Join/Renew Now

Results

M70 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wuth, William            M71 Atlanta Track Club       1.30m    4-03.25    731
     1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO
  2 *Keck, Heinz             M70 Germany                  1.27m    4-02.00    696
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30
        O    O   XO    O   XO    O    X
  3 Martinec, Milan          M71 Unattached               1.21m    3-11.50    619
     1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24
        O    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX
  3 Meyer, Alex              M70 Unattached               1.21m    3-11.50    619
     1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
  5 Pliner, Terry            M74 So Cal Track Club        1.09m    3-06.75    472
     1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09 1.12
        O    O   XO    O   XX
 -- Sheedy, Robert           M71 Unattached                  NH
     1.18
      XXX
Event 949  M75 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paulen, Robert           M75 Unattached               1.18m    3-10.50    696
     1.06 1.09 1.12 1.15 1.18
        O    O    O   XO    O
  2 Jankovich, William       M78 Unattached               1.06m    3-05.75    528
     1.00 1.03 1.06 1.09
       XO    O    O  XXX
Event 949  M80 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dickman, Clifford        M82 Unattached               0.97m    3-02.25    520
     0.88 0.91 0.94 0.97
        O    O   XO   XO
Event 949  M85 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M89 Unleash                  0.79m    2-07.00    374
     0.76 0.79 0.82
        O   XO    X
Event 949  M90 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Ralph           M92 Unleash                  1.00m    3-03.25    859
     0.88 0.91 0.94 0.97 1.00 1.03
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX
=================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 68 Events Scored
=================================================================================
    1) So Cal Track Club          182        2) TNT International Racing  105
    3) Houston Elite              104        4) Unleash                    98
    5) Over The Hill TC            74        6) Atlanta Track Club         52
    7) Florida Athletic Club       44        7) Potomac Valley Track Club  44
    9) Pegasus A.C.                41       10) Southwest Sprinters TC     40
   11) AZ Desert Throwers          38       12) Miami Valley TC            27
   13) Kansas City Smoke           24       14) Mass Velocity Track Club   22
   15) Genesee Valley Harriers     21       16) Carolinas Track & Field C  19
   17) Thor's Stone Athletic Club  18       17) Texas Express TFC          18
   19) Greater Philadelphia TC     17       20) Midwest Masters T&F Club   16
   20) The New England 65 + Runni  16       20) Maryland Association       16
   20) Ann Arbor Track Club        16       24) Carolina Godiva Track Clu  15
   25) Racewalkers Club of St. Lo  14       25) Colonial Road Runners      14
   25) Twilight Throwers           14       25) Central Park Track Club (  14
   29) SC Striders Track Club      12       29) The Grims                  12
   29) Throw1deep Club             12       29) Oregon Track Club          12
   29) Germany                     12       34) Canada                     11
   35) Playmakers Elite/New Balan  10       35) Greater Springfield Harri  10
   37) Team Ohio Track Club, Inc.   8       37) Igloi Track Club            8
   37) Team Kentucky                8       37) Club Northwest              8
   37) High Altitude Running Team   8       37) Indiana Invaders            8
   43) Shore Athletic Club          7       43) Run, Duck, and Hide         7
   45) HPC Elite                    6       45) Parkside Athletic Club      6
   45) High Altitude Racewalk Tea   6       48) East Coast Striders         5
   48) Greater Boston Track Club    5       50) Dallas Masters Track & Fi   4
   50) Mohegan Striders             4       50) Philadelphia Masters        4
   50) Manasota Track Club          4       50) Westchester Track Club      4
   50) Argentina                    4       56) San Francisco Track and F   3
   57) Alabama Track Masters        2.50    58) New Mexico Track Club       2
   58) Chattanooga Track Club       2       58) Non Club                    2
   58) Indiana Track Club           2       58) Ric Rojas Running           2
   63) Sprint Athletics Track Clu   1       63) Wisconsin Track Club        1
   63) Great Britain                1       63) Indiana Association         1
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx