Join/Renew Now

Results

M70 High Jump
================================================================================================
 apron 2
      70 USA: R 1.45m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals               Age-Grading Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Isett, Don               M72 Texas Express TFC        1.26m    4-01.50   2.02m 82.35%   8
     1.18 1.22 1.26 1.30
        O    O   XO  XXX
  2 Coats, Grover            M73 Over The Hill TC         1.22m    4-00.00   1.98m 81.33%   6
     1.06 1.10 1.14 1.18 1.22
        O   XO    O   XO    O
  3 Shooter, Kenneth         M71 Miami Valley TC          1.22m    4-00.00   1.93m 78.71%   4
     1.14 1.18 1.22 1.26
        O    O  XXO  XXX
  4 Martinec, Milan          M71 Unattached               1.18m    3-10.50   1.86m 76.13%   3
     1.06 1.10 1.14 1.18 1.22
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX
  5 Wallin, Carl             M70 Thor's Stone             1.10m    3-07.25   1.71m 70.06%   2
     0.98 1.02 1.06 1.10 1.14
        O    O   XO    O  XXX
Event 749  M75 High Jump
================================================================================================
 apron 2
      75 USA: R 1.38m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals               Age-Grading Points
================================================================================================
  1 Langenfeld, Tom          M76 Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00   2.33m 95.14%   8
     1.18 1.22 1.26 1.30 1.34 1.37 1.39
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX
  2 Ware, James              M77 Unattached               1.22m    4-00.00   2.10m 85.92%   6
     1.18 1.22 1.26
        O    O  XXX
  3 Paulen, Robert           M75 Unattached               1.18m    3-10.50   1.97m 80.82%   4
     1.10 1.14 1.18 1.22
        O    O    O  XXX
  4 Gramley, William         M76 Carolinas Tr             1.02m    3-04.00   1.73m 70.83%   3
     1.02 1.06
      XXO  XXX
Event 749  M80 High Jump
================================================================================================
 apron 2
      80 USA: R 1.22m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals               Age-Grading Points
================================================================================================
  1 Donley, Jerry            M82 Unattached               0.98m    3-02.50   1.83m 74.81%   8
     0.94 0.98 1.02
        O    O  XXX
  2 Dickman, Clifford        M82 Unattached               0.90m    2-11.50   1.68m 68.70%   6
     0.74 0.78 0.82 0.86 0.90 0.94
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX
Event 749  M85 High Jump
================================================================================================
 apron 2
      85 USA: R 1.11m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals               Age-Grading Points
================================================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M86 Over The Hill TC         1.02m    3-04.00   2.05m 83.61%   8
     0.74 0.98 1.02 1.06
        O    O    O  XXX
  2 Soller, Richard          M85 Unattached               0.94m    3-01.00   1.84m 75.20%   6
     0.82 0.86 0.90 0.94 0.98
        O    O    O    O  XXX
  3 Ross, Charles            M89 Atlanta Track Club       0.74m    2-05.00   1.59m 64.91%   4
     0.74
        O
Event 749  M90 High Jump
================================================================================================
 apron 2
      90 USA: R 1.06m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals               Age-Grading Points
================================================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Ralph           M92 Unleash                  0.98m    3-02.50   2.32m 95.15%   8
     0.86 0.90 0.94 0.98 1.02
        O    O    O    O  XXX
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx