Join/Renew Now

Results

M60 High Jump
=================================================================================
 apron 2
      60 USA: R 1.67m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamrich, Milan           M61 Unattached               1.64m    5-04.50   8
     1.52 1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68
        O    O    O    O  XXX
  2 Baskauskas, Edward       M61 Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75   5
     1.40 1.44 1.48 1.52 1.56
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  2 Hilliard, Aubrey         M60 Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75   5
     1.40 1.44 1.48 1.52 1.56
        O    O    O    O  XXX
  4 Patterson, Bruce         M60 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00   3
     1.36 1.40 1.44
       XO  XXO  XXX
  5 Moser, Michael           M62 The Grims                1.16m    3-09.50   2
     1.04 1.08 1.12 1.16 1.20
        O    O    O    O  XXX
  6 Schuster, Neal           M64 Unattached               1.12m    3-08.00   1
     1.04 1.08 1.12 1.16
        O   XO    O  XXX
Event 748  M65 High Jump
=================================================================================
 apron 2
      65 USA: R 1.62m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Montieth, David          M66 Unattached               1.48m    4-10.25   8
     1.40 1.44 1.48 1.52
        O    O    O  XXX
  2 Clifford, John           M69 Unattached               1.44m    4-08.75   6
     1.28 1.32 1.36 1.40 1.44 1.48
        O    O    O  XXO    O    X
  3 Johnston, Joe            M68 Florida Athl             1.40m    4-07.00   3.50
     1.32 1.36 1.40 1.44
        O    O   XO  XXX
  3 Parry, Arthur            M65 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00   3.50
     1.36 1.40 1.44
       XO  XXO  XXX
  5 Squires, Jack            M67 Unattached               1.28m    4-02.25   2
     1.28 1.32
        O  XXX
=================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 95 Events Scored
=================================================================================
    1) So Cal Track Club          233        2) Atlanta Track Club        138
    3) TNT International Racing C 136        4) Over The Hill TC          116
    5) Houston Elite               77        6) Florida Athletic Club      61.50
    7) Potomac Valley Track Club   49        8) Unleash                    48
    9) AZ Desert Throwers          46       10) Gulf Coast                 41
   10) Southwest Sprinters Non Cl  41       10) Pegasus A.C.               41
   13) Carolinas Track & Field Cl  33       14) Miami Valley TC            27
   15) Midwest Masters T&F Club    26       16) Southwest Sprinters TC     25
   17) The New England 65 + Runni  24       17) Thor's Stone Athletic Clu  24
   17) Kansas City Smoke           24       20) Shore Athletic Club        23
   21) Genesee Valley Harriers     21       22) Colonial Road Runners      18
   22) Texas Express TFC           18       22) Runners Up                 18
   22) Central Park Track Club (C  18       26) Greater Philadelphia TC    17
   27) Maryland Association        16       27) Ann Arbor Track Club       16
   29) Mass Velocity Track Club    15       29) The Grims                  15
   31) Fuzion Athletics            14       31) Oregon Track Club          14
   31) Racewalkers Club of St. Lo  14       31) Club Northwest             14
   31) Carolina Godiva Track Club  14       31) Twilight Throwers          14
   37) SC Striders Track Club      12       37) Germany                    12
   37) Throw1deep Club             12       40) Canada                     11
   41) Playmakers Elite/New Balan  10       41) New Mexico Track Club      10
   41) Greater Springfield Harrie  10       44) HPC Elite                   9
   45) High Altitude Running Team   8       45) The Western Pennsylvania    8
   45) Team Ohio Track Club, Inc.   8       45) Team Kentucky               8
   45) Indiana Invaders             8       45) Igloi Track Club            8
   45) Pacific Coast Track Club     8       52) Philadelphia Masters        7
   52) Run, Duck, and Hide          7       52) Mohegan Striders            7
   52) Non Club A                   7       56) Indiana Track Club          6
   56) High Altitude Racewalk Tea   6       56) Parkside Athletic Club      6
   56) San Francisco Track and Fi   6       56) Flight Deck Athletics       6
   61) Greater Boston Track Club    5       62) Westchester Track Club      4
   62) Dallas Masters Track & Fie   4       62) Ric Rojas Running           4
   62) Manasota Track Club          4       62) Argentina                   4
   67) Big River Running Company    3       68) Alabama Track Masters       2.50
   69) Chattanooga Track Club       2       70) Indiana Association         1
   70) Sprint Athletics Track Clu   1       70) Gate City Striders          1
   70) Wisconsin Track Club         1       70) Great Britain               1
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx