Join/Renew Now

Results

Event 747  M50 High Jump
==========================================================================================
 apron 1
      50 USA: R 1.93m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McBarnette, Bruce        M54 Potomac Vall                      1.80m    5-10.75   8   
     1.68 1.72 1.76 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Foley, Thomas            M53 Big River Ru           1.78m      1.76m    5-09.25   6   
     1.64 1.68 1.72 1.76 1.80 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Vidos, Greg              M51 Unattached                        1.76m    5-09.25   4   
     1.64 1.68 1.72 1.76 1.78 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bayless, Robert          M54 Unattached             1.72m      1.68m    5-06.00   3   
     1.56 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.72 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hlavin, Peter            M54 Unattached             1.78m      1.64m    5-04.50   2   
     1.64 1.68 
        O  XXX 
  6 Finley, Lawrence         M53 Over The Hil                      1.40m    4-07.00   1   
     1.40 1.44 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Cannon, Jeffrey          M53 Unattached                        1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.20 1.24 1.32 1.36 1.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- McFall, Ray              M50 Unattached             1.50m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Brower, Jeff             M52 Dallas Maste                        DNS            
 -- English, Jon             M51 Unattached                          DNS            
 -- Mitchell, Nicholas       M52 Unattached                          DNS            
 -- Williamson, Mark         M54 Carolinas Tr                        DNS            
 

Event 747  M55 High Jump
==========================================================================================
 apron 1
      55 USA: R 1.73m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barrineau, James         M56 Potomac Vall           1.78m      1.76mR   5-09.25   8   
     1.64 1.72 1.74 1.76 1.78 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Drollinger, Kenneth      M56 Unattached                        1.76mR   5-09.25   6   
     1.60 1.64 1.74 1.76 1.78 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Murray, William          M58 Alabama Trac                      1.56m    5-01.25   4   
     1.48 1.52 1.56 
        O   XO    O 
  4 Harris, Randy            M56 Unattached                        1.48m    4-10.25   3   
     1.40 1.44 1.48 1.52 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Watson, Richard          M59 AZ Desert Th                      1.20m    3-11.25   2   
     1.08 1.12 1.16 1.20 
      XXO    O    O    O 
 -- Demetrio, Theodore       M56 Run, Duck, and H                    DNS            
 -- Mason, Reginald          M56 Atlanta Trac                        DNS            
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx