Join/Renew Now

Results

W30 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bernert, Brandi          W33 Sprint Babies             2034    8
Event 441  W35 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      35 USA: R  2266
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 *Witteveen, Solange      W36 Argentina                 3291    8
  2 Readinger, Danelle       W36 Sprint Babies             2446R   6
  3 Kent, Dawn               W37 TNT Internat              1861    4
  4 Anderson, Melissa        W39 Super Star S              1478    3
Event 441  W40 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      40 USA: R  3204
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 *McFall, Kristin         W41 Sprint Babies             3130    8
  2 Longshore, Kristine      W44 Philadelphia              1280    6
Event 441  W45 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      45 USA: R  3930
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roemer, Christine        W46 TNT Internat              2072    8
Event 441  W50 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      50 USA: R  4028
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo               W53 TNT Internat              1909    8
  2 Jarjisian, Linda         W51 TNT Internat              1687    6
Event 441  W55 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      55 USA: R  4502
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grandison, Delores       W59 TNT Internat              2649    8
  2 Woods, Lydia             W58 Atlanta Track Club         778    6
Event 441  W65 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      65 USA: R  4031
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raschker, Phil           W65 Houston Elite             4670R   8
  2 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy W66 Houston Elite             2459    6
Event 441  W70 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      70 USA: R  3642
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W70 Golden West               1646    7
Event 441  W75 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      75 USA: R  3643
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 *Bortignon, Christa      W75 Canada                    4494    7
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 36 Events Scored
=============================================================================
    1) TNT International Racing C 207        2) So Cal Track Club         115
    3) Houston Elite               86        4) Atlanta Track Club         85
    5) SC Striders Track Club      73        6) Athena Track Club          66
    7) Sprint Babies               44        8) Miami Valley TC            29
    9) Golden West Athletics Club  28       10) Playmakers Elite/New Bala  25
   11) Liberty Athletic Club       24       12) Canada                     21
   13) Philadelphia Masters        18       14) Mass Velocity Track Club   17
   15) Potomac Valley Track Club   16       15) Waterloo Track & Field Cl  16
   17) Pegasus A.C.                14       18) Florida Athletic Club      12
   18) Nubian Striders             12       18) Genesee Valley Harriers    12
   21) Hartford Track Club          9       22) Vault High Athletics        8
   22) Throwing and Growing         8       22) Throw1deep Club             8
   22) Shore Athletic Club          8       22) High Altitude Racewalk Te   8
   22) Argentina                    8       28) Carolinas Track & Field C   7
   29) Midwest Masters T&F Club     6       29) Parkside Athletic Club      6
   29) Central Park Track Club (C   6       29) Southwest Sprinters TC      6
   29) Great Britain                6       34) Over The Hill TC            5
   35) Boise River Running Club     4       35) Christ Life                 4
   37) Super Star Sports Club       3
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx