Join/Renew Now

Results

W30 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bernert, Brandi          W33 Sprint Babies          2:49.55   2    468
Event 441  W35 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Readinger, Danelle       W36 Sprint Babies          2:43.79   2    539
  2 Kent, Dawn               W37 TNT Internat           3:17.81   2    224
  3 *Witteveen, Solange      W36 Argentina              3:22.54   2    191
  4 Anderson, Melissa        W39 Super Star S           3:28.70   2    151
Event 441  W40 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 *McFall, Kristin         W41 Sprint Babies          3:08.12   2    371
  2 Longshore, Kristine      W44 Philadelphia           3:26.60   2    223
Event 441  W45 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roemer, Christine        W46 TNT Internat           3:24.40   2    307
Event 441  W50 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo               W53 TNT Internat           3:51.26     192
  2 Jarjisian, Linda         W51 TNT Internat           3:56.87     160
Event 441  W55 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grandison, Delores       W59 TNT Internat           3:50.54     268
  2 Woods, Lydia             W58 Atlanta Track Club     5:18.37
Event 441  W65 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raschker, Phil           W65 Houston Elite          3:12.85     802
  2 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy W66 Houston Elite          4:12.09     319
Event 441  W70 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W70 Golden West            4:42.72     271
Event 441  W75 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 *Bortignon, Christa      W75 Canada                 3:47.46     855
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 36 Events Scored
=============================================================================
    1) TNT International Racing C 207        2) So Cal Track Club         115
    3) Houston Elite               86        4) Atlanta Track Club         85
    5) SC Striders Track Club      73        6) Athena Track Club          66
    7) Sprint Babies               44        8) Miami Valley TC            29
    9) Golden West Athletics Club  28       10) Playmakers Elite/New Bala  25
   11) Liberty Athletic Club       24       12) Canada                     21
   13) Philadelphia Masters        18       14) Mass Velocity Track Club   17
   15) Potomac Valley Track Club   16       15) Waterloo Track & Field Cl  16
   17) Pegasus A.C.                14       18) Florida Athletic Club      12
   18) Nubian Striders             12       18) Genesee Valley Harriers    12
   21) Hartford Track Club          9       22) Vault High Athletics        8
   22) Throwing and Growing         8       22) Throw1deep Club             8
   22) Shore Athletic Club          8       22) High Altitude Racewalk Te   8
   22) Argentina                    8       28) Carolinas Track & Field C   7
   29) Midwest Masters T&F Club     6       29) Parkside Athletic Club      6
   29) Central Park Track Club (C   6       29) Southwest Sprinters TC      6
   29) Great Britain                6       34) Over The Hill TC            5
   35) Boise River Running Club     4       35) Christ Life                 4
   37) Super Star Sports Club       3
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx