Join/Renew Now

Results

W30 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bernert, Brandi          W33 Sprint Babies            11.65     435
Event 441  W35 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 *Witteveen, Solange      W36 Argentina                 9.48     879
  2 Readinger, Danelle       W36 Sprint Babies            10.84     629
  3 Kent, Dawn               W37 TNT Internat             12.36     395
  4 Anderson, Melissa        W39 Super Star S             12.81     335
Event 441  W40 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 *McFall, Kristin         W41 Sprint Babies             9.96   2    904
  2 Longshore, Kristine      W44 Philadelphia             13.07   2    405
Event 441  W45 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roemer, Christine        W46 TNT Internat             11.21   2    703
Event 441  W50 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jarjisian, Linda         W51 TNT Internat             13.86   3    391
  2 Phelps, Jo               W53 TNT Internat             14.10   3    362
Event 441  W55 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grandison, Delores       W59 TNT Internat             13.32   3    532
  2 Woods, Lydia             W58 Atlanta Track Club       23.18   3
Event 441  W65 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Raschker, Phil           W65 Houston Elite            10.72   4   1104
  2 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy W66 Houston Elite            13.89   4    620
Event 441  W70 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W70 Golden West              20.90   4     70
Event 441  W75 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 *Bortignon, Christa      W75 Canada                   13.39   4    904
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 36 Events Scored
=============================================================================
    1) TNT International Racing C 207        2) So Cal Track Club         115
    3) Houston Elite               86        4) Atlanta Track Club         85
    5) SC Striders Track Club      73        6) Athena Track Club          66
    7) Sprint Babies               44        8) Miami Valley TC            29
    9) Golden West Athletics Club  28       10) Playmakers Elite/New Bala  25
   11) Liberty Athletic Club       24       12) Canada                     21
   13) Philadelphia Masters        18       14) Mass Velocity Track Club   17
   15) Potomac Valley Track Club   16       15) Waterloo Track & Field Cl  16
   17) Pegasus A.C.                14       18) Florida Athletic Club      12
   18) Nubian Striders             12       18) Genesee Valley Harriers    12
   21) Hartford Track Club          9       22) Vault High Athletics        8
   22) Throwing and Growing         8       22) Throw1deep Club             8
   22) Shore Athletic Club          8       22) High Altitude Racewalk Te   8
   22) Argentina                    8       28) Carolinas Track & Field C   7
   29) Midwest Masters T&F Club     6       29) Parkside Athletic Club      6
   29) Central Park Track Club (C   6       29) Southwest Sprinters TC      6
   29) Great Britain                6       34) Over The Hill TC            5
   35) Boise River Running Club     4       35) Christ Life                 4
   37) Super Star Sports Club       3
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx