Join/Renew Now

Results

W45 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
      45 USA: R 3.31m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rieger, Karen            W48 Unattached               2.10m    6-10.75   8
     2.10 2.20
      XXO  XXX
Event 261  W50 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
      50 USA: R 3.11m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Babits, Brenda           W51 Vault High A             2.30m    7-06.50   8
     2.20 2.30 2.40
       XO    O  XXX
  2 Jarjisian, Linda         W51 TNT Internat             1.60m    5-03.00   6
     1.20 1.50 1.60 1.70
        O    O    O  XXX
Event 261  W55 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
      55 USA: R 2.98m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W57 SC Striders              2.70m    8-10.25   8
     2.60 2.70 2.80
        O   XO  XXX
  2 Woods, Lydia             W58 Atlanta Track Club       1.00m    3-03.25   6
     1.00
       XO
Event 261  W60 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
      60 USA: R 3.01m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Janet          W64 Florida Athl             1.50m    4-11.00   8
     1.50 1.60
        O  XXX
Event 261  W65 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
      65 USA: R 2.90m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Raschker, Phil           W65 Houston Elite            2.50m    8-02.50   8
     1.80 1.90 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60
       XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  2 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy W66 Houston Elite            1.80m    5-10.75   6
     1.50 1.60 1.80 1.90
        O    O   XO  XXX
=================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 36 Events Scored
=================================================================================
    1) TNT International Racing C 207        2) So Cal Track Club         115
    3) Houston Elite               86        4) Atlanta Track Club         85
    5) SC Striders Track Club      73        6) Athena Track Club          66
    7) Sprint Babies               44        8) Miami Valley TC            29
    9) Golden West Athletics Club  28       10) Playmakers Elite/New Bala  25
   11) Liberty Athletic Club       24       12) Canada                     21
   13) Philadelphia Masters        18       14) Mass Velocity Track Club   17
   15) Potomac Valley Track Club   16       15) Waterloo Track & Field Cl  16
   17) Pegasus A.C.                14       18) Florida Athletic Club      12
   18) Nubian Striders             12       18) Genesee Valley Harriers    12
   21) Hartford Track Club          9       22) Vault High Athletics        8
   22) Throwing and Growing         8       22) Throw1deep Club             8
   22) Shore Athletic Club          8       22) High Altitude Racewalk Te   8
   22) Argentina                    8       28) Carolinas Track & Field C   7
   29) Midwest Masters T&F Club     6       29) Parkside Athletic Club      6
   29) Central Park Track Club (C   6       29) Southwest Sprinters TC      6
   29) Great Britain                6       34) Over The Hill TC            5
   35) Boise River Running Club     4       35) Christ Life                 4
   37) Super Star Sports Club       3
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx