Join/Renew Now

Results

W35 High Jump
================================================================================================
 apron 1
      35 USA: R 1.84m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals               Age-Grading Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 *Witteveen, Solange      W36 Argentina                1.69m    5-06.50   1.77m 84.92%
     1.52 1.56 1.60 1.64 1.69 1.73
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX
  2 Readinger, Danelle       W36 Sprint Babies            1.32m    4-04.00   1.38m 66.33%   8
     1.20 1.24 1.28 1.32 1.36
        O    O    O   XO  XXX
  3 Kent, Dawn               W37 TNT Internat             1.28m    4-02.25   1.36m 65.31%   6
     1.20 1.24 1.28 1.36
        O    O    O  XXX
Event 241  W40 High Jump
================================================================================================
 apron 1
      40 USA: R 1.68m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals               Age-Grading Points
================================================================================================
  1 Nieder, Stacey           W42 Unattached               1.64m    5-04.50   1.85m 88.65%   8
     1.52 1.56 1.60 1.64 1.69
        O    O    O   XO  XXX
  2 *McFall, Kristin         W41 Sprint Babies            1.48m    4-10.25   1.64m 78.72%
     1.36 1.40 1.44 1.48 1.52
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX
  3 Berra, Melanie           W43 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00   1.59m 76.50%   6
     1.32 1.36 1.40 1.44
       XO    O  XXO  XXX
  4 Thompson, Dyan           W44 Unattached               1.28m    4-02.25   1.47m 70.72%   4
     1.00 1.04 1.08 1.12 1.16 1.20 1.24 1.28 1.32
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
Event 241  W45 High Jump
================================================================================================
 apron 1
      45 USA: R 1.58m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals               Age-Grading Points
================================================================================================
  1 Roemer, Christine        W46 TNT Internat             1.12m    3-08.00   1.32m 63.28%   8
     0.96 1.00 1.04 1.08 1.12
        O    O    O    O   XO
Event 241  W50 High Jump
================================================================================================
 apron 1
      50 USA: R 1.53m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals               Age-Grading Points
================================================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo               W53 TNT Internat             1.12m    3-08.00   1.45m 69.57%   8
     1.00 1.04 1.08 1.12
        O    O   XO    O
  2 Jarjisian, Linda         W51 TNT Internat             1.08m    3-06.50   1.35m 65.06%   6
     1.00 1.04 1.08 1.12
        O    O   XO  XXX
Event 241  W55 High Jump
================================================================================================
 apron 1
      55 USA: R 1.46m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals               Age-Grading Points
================================================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W57 SC Striders              1.36m    4-05.50   1.85m 88.89%   8
     1.04 1.16 1.24 1.28 1.32 1.36 1.40
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  2 Grandison, Delores       W59 TNT Internat             1.28m    4-02.25   1.80m 86.49%   6
     1.04 1.08 1.12 1.16 1.20 1.24 1.28 1.32
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX
  3 Woods, Lydia             W58 Atlanta Track Club       0.92m    3-00.25   1.28m 61.33%   4
     0.88 0.92 0.96
        O    O  XXX
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx