Join/Renew Now

Results

W30 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Eagleman, Andrea         W31 Unattached            12:17.77    8
Event 101  W35 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      35 USA: R 9:34.08
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cane, Debra              W36 Unattached            12:18.33    8
Event 101  W40 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      40 USA: R 9:51.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan, Lisa               W42 So Cal Track Club     10:50.97    8
  2 Lockett, Jan             W42 So Cal Track Club     12:04.91    6
Event 101  W45 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      45 USA: R 10:02.55
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Sheryl           W48 Houston Elite         11:39.93    8
  2 Golemme, Leslie          W47 Liberty Athl          12:39.67    6
  3 Timmer, Stephanie        W45 Unattached            14:34.81    4
Event 101  W50 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      50 USA: R 10:22.68
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butler, Lisa             W50 Genesee Vall          11:58.84    8
  2 Lundin, Katherine        W53 Hartford Track Club   12:27.15    6
  3 Lowell, Debra            W52 Unattached            12:29.71    4
  4 Tefft, Jan               W53 So Cal Track Club     13:12.74    3
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 36 Events Scored
=============================================================================
    1) TNT International Racing C 207        2) So Cal Track Club         115
    3) Houston Elite               86        4) Atlanta Track Club         85
    5) SC Striders Track Club      73        6) Athena Track Club          66
    7) Sprint Babies               44        8) Miami Valley TC            29
    9) Golden West Athletics Club  28       10) Playmakers Elite/New Bala  25
   11) Liberty Athletic Club       24       12) Canada                     21
   13) Philadelphia Masters        18       14) Mass Velocity Track Club   17
   15) Potomac Valley Track Club   16       15) Waterloo Track & Field Cl  16
   17) Pegasus A.C.                14       18) Florida Athletic Club      12
   18) Nubian Striders             12       18) Genesee Valley Harriers    12
   21) Hartford Track Club          9       22) Vault High Athletics        8
   22) Throwing and Growing         8       22) Throw1deep Club             8
   22) Shore Athletic Club          8       22) High Altitude Racewalk Te   8
   22) Argentina                    8       28) Carolinas Track & Field C   7
   29) Midwest Masters T&F Club     6       29) Parkside Athletic Club      6
   29) Central Park Track Club (C   6       29) Southwest Sprinters TC      6
   29) Great Britain                6       34) Over The Hill TC            5
   35) Boise River Running Club     4       35) Christ Life                 4
   37) Super Star Sports Club       3
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx