Join/Renew Now

Results

 
Age Division | Age Graded | Team

Age Division Results
Men  40-44
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Ag Finish  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1  3011 Malcolm Campbell           Marietta          41   31:08  5:01 
    2    2  3039 Frederic Kieser            Cleveland         41   32:00  5:09 
    3    3  3002 Mark Andrews               Rochester         41   32:48  5:17 
    4    5  3076 Matthew Sandercock         Exton             43   33:08  5:20 
    5    7  3105 Steven Fenster             Ashland           43   34:38  5:35 
    6    8  3001 Lucas Andrews              Atlanta           43   34:40  5:35 
    7    9  3108 William Porter             Fairlawn          42   34:44  5:36 
    8   10  3016 Paul Danger                Valparaiso        41   34:58  5:38 
    9   11  3029 Eric Green                 Pontiac           43   34:58  5:38 
   10   16  3053 Steve Menovcik             Grand Ledge       43   35:44  5:46 
   11   18  3099 Scott McLean               Dexter            42   35:51  5:47 
   12   23  3102 Phillip Nafus              Portage           41   36:15  5:51 
   13   24  3009 Mike Caldwell              Newnan            43   36:39  5:54 
   14   26  3051 Brian Mazur                Jackson           43   36:47  5:56 
   15   31  3058 Mark Morawski              Birmingham        44   37:35  6:03 
   16   33  3050 Rob Marshall               Plymouth          40   37:48  6:06 

Women  40-44
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Ag Finish  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   15  3040 Chris Kimbrough            Austin            42   35:41  5:45 
    2   29  3032 Cassandra Henkiel          Austin            42   37:21  6:01 
    3   30  3104 Cate Fenster               Ashland           40   37:34  6:03 
    4   35  3092 Tere Zacher                Scottsdale        40   37:58  6:07 
    5   49  3078 Lori Stich                 Colorado Springs  42   40:16  6:29 
    6   52  3100 Dorsey Dobry               Beverly Hills     43   41:06  6:37 
    7   71  3059 Amy Nemeth                 Williamston       44   45:48  7:23 
                         
Men  45-49
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Ag Finish  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1    6  3021 John Dood                  Grand Rapids      47   33:26  5:23 
    2   12  3061 Mike Nier                  Rochester         47   35:03  5:39 
    3   13  3019 Daniel Dixon               Jackson           48   35:03  5:39 
    4   14  3004 Paul Aufdemberge           Redford           47   35:22  5:42 
    5   20  3103 Jeff Mescal                Hebron            46   35:58  5:48 
    6   27  3024 Scott Fiske                Saint Clair Shore 48   37:03  5:58 
    7   44  3003 Brad Armstrong             Northville        49   39:55  6:26 
                        
Women  45-49
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Ag Finish  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   37  3067 Laurel Park                Ann Arbor         49   38:17  6:10 
    2   39  3097 Lisa Veneziano             Fenton            47   38:48  6:15 
    3   64  3065 Martha Olsen               Jackson           48   43:16  6:58 
    4   77  3047 Kathryn Lynch              Lansing           49   47:46  7:42 
    5   87  3070 Chere Pepper               Dansville         48   54:23  8:46 
    6   91  3017 Patricia Decamillo         Allen Park        47   56:05  9:02 
                        
Men  50-54
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Ag Finish  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1    4  3054 Kevin Miller               Olathe            50   33:00  5:19 
    2   17  3094 James Zoldy                Watertown         50   35:46  5:46 
    3   19  3031 Ruben Henderson            Grand Rapids      50   35:57  5:48 
    4   21  3057 Joseph Mora                Fayetteville      50   36:02  5:48 
    5   32  3068 Joe Patrick                Dublin            53   37:42  6:05 
    6   34  3006 David Bischoff             Fairport          50   37:52  6:06 
    7   38  3064 Brian Olsen                Jackson           51   38:41  6:14 
    8   43  3107 Dave Furey                 Ann Arbor         53   39:49  6:25 
    9   47  3042 Hugh Kuchta                Kalamazoo         54   40:11  6:29 
   10   54  3089 Scott Williams             Keuka Park        50   41:22  6:40 
   11   59  3095 Scott Zubricky             North Ridgeville  50   41:58  6:46 
   12   60  3063 Donald Ohlsson             Lake Orion        52   41:59  6:46 
   13   75  3036 Al Johnson                 Plymouth          51   47:30  7:39 
   14   80  3056 Tony Mollica               Athens            54   49:31  7:59 
                        
Women  50-54
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Ag Finish  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   58  3093 Peggy Zeeb                 Colon             54   41:56  6:45 
    2   66  3101 Suzanne Cordes             Alamo             52   44:01  7:06 
    3   78  3081 Maryellen Stornant         Portland          52   48:27  7:48 
    4   85  3043 Monica Kuchta              Kalamazoo         52   52:39  8:29 
    5   90  3085 Jennifer Transue           Okemos            51   55:46  8:59 
                         
Men  55-59
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Ag Finish  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   22  3072 Gary Radford               Cicero            55   36:10  5:50 
    2   25  3075 Mark Rybinski              Manlius           57   36:41  5:55 
    3   40  3086 Michael Trosset            Bloomington       55   39:12  6:19 
    4   41  3091 Michael Young              Orchard Lake      55   39:18  6:20 
    5   46  3083 John Tarkowski             Northville        59   40:00  6:27 
    6   57  3096 Craig North                Ann Arbor         56   41:47  6:44 
    7   70  3049 Michael Manz               Ann Arbor         58   45:33  7:20 
                        
Women  55-59
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Ag Finish  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   42  3037 Christine Kennedy          Los Gatos         57   39:30  6:22 
    2   65  3034 Linda Jennings             Tewksbury         59   43:53  7:04 
    3   69  3012 Kari Chandler              Okemos            59   45:08  7:16 
    4   81  3005 Keumok Bane                Grand Ledge       56   49:36  7:59 
                         
Men  60-64
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Ag Finish  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   28  3090 Greg Wilson                Chula Vista       60   37:18  6:01 
    2   36  3052 Terry McCluskey            Vienna            63   38:11  6:09 
    3   45  3030 Wally Hayes                Ann Arbor         60   40:00  6:27 
    4   55  3045 Kirk Larson                Atlanta           60   41:23  6:40 
    5   61  3055 Dave Minier                Wyoming           63   42:25  6:50 
    6   62  3062 James O'Brien              Bloomfield Hills  60   42:30  6:51 
    7   63  3060 Vasan Neovakul             Atlanta           61   42:39  6:52 
    8   68  3048 Lee Mamola                 Novi              60   44:40  7:12 
    9   72  3073 Bill Rodgers               Boxborough        64   46:13  7:27 
   10   73  3026 Mitchell Garner            Ann Arbor         62   46:42  7:32 
   11   74  3082 Randell Sturgeon           Orangevale        60   47:13  7:36 
   12   82  3046 Jerry Learned              Gainesville       63   49:59  8:03 
   13   88  3044 Doug Kurtis                Livonia           60   54:36  8:48 
                        
Women  60-64
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Ag Finish  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   67  3077 Edie Stevenson             Boulder           62   44:32  7:11 
    2   84  3023 Lynn Driver                Ann Arbor         61   52:36  8:29 
    3   97  3071 Vickie Putnam              Gaylord           63   59:03  9:31 
                         
Men  65-69
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Ag Finish  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   48  3069 Gary Patton                Rock Rapids       66   40:15  6:29 
    2   51  3018 Paul Deladurantaye         Southgate         66   40:33  6:32 
    3   53  3022 Dave Dooley                Erie              65   41:12  6:38 
    4   56  3025 Jan Frisby                 Grand Junction    68   41:45  6:44 
    5   79  3033 Wally Herrala              Ann Arbor         67   48:39  7:50 
                        
Women  65-69
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Ag Finish  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   83  3084 Ruth Thelen                Saint Johns       67   52:21  8:26 
    2   92  3007 Nina Bovio                 Ann Arbor         66   57:15  9:13 
                         
Men  70-74
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Ag Finish  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   50  3028 Doug Goodhue               Milford           70   40:22  6:30 
    2   76  3027 Richard Gauntner           San Diego         71   47:31  7:39 
    3   86  3109 Phillip Kroll              Ann Arbor         71   53:38  8:38 
    4   89  3106 David Scarlin              Redford           70   55:38  8:58 
    5   95  3013 Malcolm Cohen              Ann Arbor         70   58:25  9:25 
    6   98  3010 James Callaway             Coronado          70 1:05:09 10:30 
                        
Women  70-74
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Ag Finish  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ===== 
                         
Men  75-79
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Ag Finish  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   93  3088 Richard Williams           Imperial Beach    76   58:03  9:21 
    2   94  3098 David Lee                  Grosse Ile        75   58:05  9:21 
                        
Women  75-79
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Ag Finish  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ===== 
                         
Men  80-84
Place Oall No.   Name                       City              Ag Finish  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   96  3035 Jerry Johncock             Shelbyville       84   58:39  9:27 
    2   99  3110 Everett Luoma              Adrian            81 1:13:55 11:54 

Age Graded Results

Place Oall No.   Name                       No.                     Ag S Guntime Agegr % 
===== ==== ===== ========================== ===== ================= == = ======= ======= 
    1   42  3037 Christine Kennedy           3037 Los Gatos         57 F   39:30   96.23 
    2    4  3054 Kevin Miller                3054 Olathe            50 M   33:00   93.03 
    3    1  3011 Malcolm Campbell            3011 Marietta          41 M   31:08   91.92 
    4   67  3077 Edie Stevenson              3077 Boulder           62 F   44:32   91.59 
    5   50  3028 Doug Goodhue                3028 Milford           70 M   40:22   90.90 
    6   36  3052 Terry McCluskey             3052 Vienna            63 M   38:11   89.79 
    7    6  3021 John Dood                   3021 Grand Rapids      47 M   33:26   89.67 
    8   28  3090 Greg Wilson                 3090 Chula Vista       60 M   37:18   89.52 
    9   37  3067 Laurel Park                 3067 Ann Arbor         49 F   38:17   89.50 
   10    2  3039 Frederic Kieser             3039 Cleveland         41 M   32:00   89.47 
   11   15  3040 Chris Kimbrough             3040 Austin            42 F   35:41   89.36 
   12   65  3034 Linda Jennings              3034 Tewksbury         59 F   43:53   89.02 
   13   25  3075 Mark Rybinski               3075 Manlius           57 M   36:41   88.70 
   14   22  3072 Gary Radford                3072 Cicero            55 M   36:10   88.45 
   15    5  3076 Matthew Sandercock          3076 Exton             43 M   33:08   87.76 
   16   48  3069 Gary Patton                 3069 Rock Rapids       66 M   40:15   87.55 
   17    3  3002 Mark Andrews                3002 Rochester         41 M   32:48   87.27 
   18   58  3093 Peggy Zeeb                  3093 Colon             54 F   41:56   87.06 
   19   51  3018 Paul Deladurantaye          3018 Southgate         66 M   40:33   86.92 
   20   69  3012 Kari Chandler               3012 Okemos            59 F   45:08   86.58 
   21   13  3019 Daniel Dixon                3019 Jackson           48 M   35:03   86.23 
   22   39  3097 Lisa Veneziano              3097 Fenton            47 F   38:48   86.20 
   23   56  3025 Jan Frisby                  3025 Grand Junction    68 M   41:45   86.01 
   24   17  3094 James Zoldy                 3094 Watertown         50 M   35:46   85.86 
   25   12  3061 Mike Nier                   3061 Rochester         47 M   35:03   85.52 
   26   19  3031 Ruben Henderson             3031 Grand Rapids      50 M   35:57   85.42 
   27   29  3032 Cassandra Henkiel           3032 Austin            42 F   37:21   85.39 
   28   21  3057 Joseph Mora                 3057 Fayetteville      50 M   36:02   85.23 
   29   53  3022 Dave Dooley                 3022 Erie              65 M   41:12   84.78 
   30   14  3004 Paul Aufdemberge            3004 Redford           47 M   35:22   84.73 
   31   83  3084 Ruth Thelen                 3084 Saint Johns       67 F   52:21   84.07 
   32    7  3105 Steven Fenster              3105 Ashland           43 M   34:38   83.94 
   33    8  3001 Lucas Andrews               3001 Atlanta           43 M   34:40   83.85 
   34   30  3104 Cate Fenster                3104 Ashland           40 F   37:34   83.65 
   35   45  3030 Wally Hayes                 3030 Ann Arbor         60 M   40:00   83.48 
   36   96  3035 Jerry Johncock              3035 Shelbyville       84 M   58:39   83.45 
   37   32  3068 Joe Patrick                 3068 Dublin            53 M   37:42   83.42 
   38   11  3029 Eric Green                  3029 Pontiac           43 M   34:58   83.15 
   39    9  3108 William Porter              3108 Fairlawn          42 M   34:44   83.02 
   40   35  3092 Tere Zacher                 3092 Scottsdale        40 F   37:58   82.76 
   41   46  3083 John Tarkowski              3083 Northville        59 M   40:00   82.75 
   42   20  3103 Jeff Mescal                 3103 Hebron            46 M   35:58   82.69 
   43   10  3016 Paul Danger                 3016 Valparaiso        41 M   34:58   81.86 
   44   40  3086 Michael Trosset             3086 Bloomington       55 M   39:12   81.62 
   45   27  3024 Scott Fiske                 3024 Saint Clair Shore 48 M   37:03   81.58 
   46   41  3091 Michael Young               3091 Orchard Lake      55 M   39:18   81.39 
   47   16  3053 Steve Menovcik              3053 Grand Ledge       43 M   35:44   81.35 
   48   34  3006 David Bischoff              3006 Fairport          50 M   37:52   81.09 
   49   61  3055 Dave Minier                 3055 Wyoming           63 M   42:25   80.83 
   50   66  3101 Suzanne Cordes              3101 Alamo             52 F   44:01   80.82 
   51   55  3045 Kirk Larson                 3045 Atlanta           60 M   41:23   80.68 
   52   18  3099 Scott McLean                3099 Dexter            42 M   35:51   80.44 
   53   38  3064 Brian Olsen                 3064 Jackson           51 M   38:41   80.02 
   54   24  3009 Mike Caldwell               3009 Newnan            43 M   36:39   79.31 
   55   49  3078 Lori Stich                  3078 Colorado Springs  42 F   40:16   79.20 
   56   26  3051 Brian Mazur                 3051 Jackson           43 M   36:47   79.05 
   57   43  3107 Dave Furey                  3107 Ann Arbor         53 M   39:49   78.99 
   58   63  3060 Vasan Neovakul              3060 Atlanta           61 M   42:39   78.98 
   59   23  3102 Phillip Nafus               3102 Portage           41 M   36:15   78.97 
   60   47  3042 Hugh Kuchta                 3042 Kalamazoo         54 M   40:11   78.94 
   61   62  3062 James O'Brien               3062 Bloomfield Hills  60 M   42:30   78.58 
   62   52  3100 Dorsey Dobry                3100 Beverly Hills     43 F   41:06   78.22 
   63   64  3065 Martha Olsen                3065 Jackson           48 F   43:16   78.22 
   64   76  3027 Richard Gauntner            3027 San Diego         71 M   47:31   78.16 
   65   31  3058 Mark Morawski               3058 Birmingham        44 M   37:35   77.92 
   66   57  3096 Craig North                 3096 Ann Arbor         56 M   41:47   77.20 
   67   84  3023 Lynn Driver                 3023 Ann Arbor         61 F   52:36   76.39 
   68   44  3003 Brad Armstrong              3003 Northville        49 M   39:55   76.29 
   69   92  3007 Nina Bovio                  3007 Ann Arbor         66 F   57:15   75.66 
   70   81  3005 Keumok Bane                 3005 Grand Ledge       56 F   49:36   75.58 
   71   33  3050 Rob Marshall                3050 Plymouth          40 M   37:48   75.18 
   72   72  3073 Bill Rodgers                3073 Boxborough        64 M   46:13   74.88 
   73   68  3048 Lee Mamola                  3048 Novi              60 M   44:40   74.75 
   74   60  3063 Donald Ohlsson              3063 Lake Orion        52 M   41:59   74.33 
   75   54  3089 Scott Williams              3089 Keuka Park        50 M   41:22   74.24 
   76   78  3081 Maryellen Stornant          3081 Portland          52 F   48:27   73.42 
   77   59  3095 Scott Zubricky              3095 North Ridgeville  50 M   41:58   73.18 
   78   79  3033 Wally Herrala               3033 Ann Arbor         67 M   48:39   73.11 
   79   73  3026 Mitchell Garner             3026 Ann Arbor         62 M   46:42   72.77 
   80   70  3049 Michael Manz                3049 Ann Arbor         58 M   45:33   72.02 
   81   77  3047 Kathryn Lynch               3047 Lansing           49 F   47:46   71.72 
   82   71  3059 Amy Nemeth                  3059 Williamston       44 F   45:48   70.79 
   83   74  3082 Randell Sturgeon            3082 Orangevale        60 M   47:13   70.71 
   84   97  3071 Vickie Putnam               3071 Gaylord           63 F   59:03   70.10 
   85   86  3109 Phillip Kroll               3109 Ann Arbor         71 M   53:38   69.25 
   86   93  3088 Richard Williams            3088 Imperial Beach    76 M   58:03   69.18 
   87   82  3046 Jerry Learned               3046 Gainesville       63 M   49:59   68.60 
   88   94  3098 David Lee                   3098 Grosse Ile        75 M   58:05   67.90 
   89   85  3043 Monica Kuchta               3043 Kalamazoo         52 F   52:39   67.57 
   90   89  3106 David Scarlin               3106 Redford           70 M   55:38   65.95 
   91   75  3036 Al Johnson                  3036 Plymouth          51 M   47:30   65.18 
   92   80  3056 Tony Mollica                3056 Athens            54 M   49:31   64.05 
   93   90  3085 Jennifer Transue            3085 Okemos            51 F   55:46   62.99 
   94   95  3013 Malcolm Cohen               3013 Ann Arbor         70 M   58:25   62.80 
   95   87  3070 Chere Pepper                3070 Dansville         48 F   54:23   62.23 
   96   88  3044 Doug Kurtis                 3044 Livonia           60 M   54:36   61.15 
   97   99  3110 Everett Luoma               3110 Adrian            81 M 1:13:55   60.71 
   98   91  3017 Patricia Decamillo          3017 Allen Park        47 F   56:05   59.62 
   99   98  3010 James Callaway              3010 Coronado          70 M 1:05:09   56.31 


Team Results

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men Masters 40+ TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 1:41:22 Team Ohio                               (  33:48)
==================================================
  1    32:00     2  3039 Frederic Kieser            
  2    34:38     7  3105 Steven Fenster             
  3    34:44     9  3108 William Porter             

  2. 1:42:27 Atlanta Track Club                      (  34:09)
==================================================
  1    31:08     1  3011 Malcolm Campbell           
  2    34:40     8  3001 Lucas Andrews              
  3    36:39    24  3009 Mike Caldwell              

  3. 1:47:11 Calumet Region Striders                 (  35:44)
==================================================
  1    34:58    10  3016 Paul Danger                
  2    35:58    20  3103 Jeff Mescal                
  3    36:15    23  3102 Phillip Nafus              

  4. 1:47:34 Patient Endurance Racing                (  35:52)
==================================================
  1    35:03    13  3019 Daniel Dixon               
  2    35:44    16  3053 Steve Menovcik             
  3    36:47    26  3051 Brian Mazur                
  4 (  37:03)   27  3024 Scott Fiske                

  5. 1:50:09 Front Line Racing Team                  (  36:43)
==================================================
  1    34:58    11  3029 Eric Green                 
  2    35:22    14  3004 Paul Aufdemberge           
  3    39:49    43  3107 Dave Furey                 

  6. 1:54:17 Genesee Valley Harriers                 (  38:06)
==================================================
  1    35:03    12  3061 Mike Nier                  
  2    37:52    34  3006 David Bischoff             
  3    41:22    54  3089 Scott Williams             

  7. 1:56:11 Patient Endurance Racing B              (  38:44)
==================================================
  1    37:35    31  3058 Mark Morawski              
  2    38:41    38  3064 Brian Olsen                
  3    39:55    44  3003 Brad Armstrong             



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men Masters 50+ TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 1:48:53 Genesee Valley Harriers                 (  36:18)
==================================================
  1    36:02    21  3057 Joseph Mora                
  2    36:10    22  3072 Gary Radford               
  3    36:41    25  3075 Mark Rybinski              

  2. 2:01:58 Ann Arbor Track Club                    (  40:40)
==================================================
  1    40:00    46  3083 John Tarkowski             
  2    40:11    47  3042 Hugh Kuchta                
  3    41:47    57  3096 Craig North                
  4 (  45:33)   70  3049 Michael Manz               
  5 (  49:31)   80  3056 Tony Mollica               



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men Masters 60+ TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 1:58:33 Ann Arbor Track Club                    (  39:31)
==================================================
  1    38:11    36  3052 Terry McCluskey            
  2    40:00    45  3030 Wally Hayes                
  3    40:22    50  3028 Doug Goodhue               
  4 (  40:33)   51  3018 Paul Deladurantaye         
  5 (  54:36)   88  3044 Doug Kurtis                

  2. 2:09:35 Ann Arbor Track Club B                  (  43:12)
==================================================
  1    42:25    61  3055 Dave Minier                
  2    42:30    62  3062 James O'Brien              
  3    44:40    68  3048 Lee Mamola                 
  4 (  46:42)   73  3026 Mitchell Garner            
  5 (  48:39)   79  3033 Wally Herrala              

  3. 2:14:01 Atlanta Track Club                      (  44:41)
==================================================
  1    41:23    55  3045 Kirk Larson                
  2    42:39    63  3060 Vasan Neovakul             
  3    49:59    82  3046 Jerry Learned              



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men Masters 70+ TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:47:41 Ann Arbor Track Club                    (  55:54)
==================================================
  1    53:38    86  3109 Phillip Kroll              
  2    55:38    89  3106 David Scarlin              
  3    58:25    95  3013 Malcolm Cohen              

  2. 2:50:43 Florida Track Club/West                 (  56:55)
==================================================
  1    47:31    76  3027 Richard Gauntner           
  2    58:03    93  3088 Richard Williams           
  3  1:05:09    98  3010 James Callaway             



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women Masters 40+ TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:16:50 Playmakers Elite/New Balance            (  45:37)
==================================================
  1    43:16    64  3065 Martha Olsen               
  2    45:48    71  3059 Amy Nemeth                 
  3    47:46    77  3047 Kathryn Lynch              
  4 (  54:23)   87  3070 Chere Pepper               



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women Masters 50+ TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:23:11 Playmakers Elite/New Balance            (  47:44)
==================================================
  1    45:08    69  3012 Kari Chandler              
  2    48:27    78  3081 Maryellen Stornant         
  3    49:36    81  3005 Keumok Bane                
  4 (  55:46)   90  3085 Jennifer Transue           



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women Masters 60+ TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:42:12 Playmakers Elite/New Balance            (  54:04)
==================================================
  1    52:21    83  3084 Ruth Thelen                
  2    52:36    84  3023 Lynn Driver                
  3    57:15    92  3007 Nina Bovio                 
  4 (  59:03)   97  3071 Vickie Putnam 

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec