Join/Renew Now

Schedule & Results

Subject to change

DAY ONE - FRIDAY, JUNE 15th
Time Event Gender Round
1:30pm 100m men decathlon
2:00pm Hammer Throw men final
2:15pm Long Jump men decathlon
2:45pm Javelin Throw women final
3:15pm 100m women 1st round
3:30pm Shot Put men decathlon
3:40pm 100m men 1st round
4:05pm 110m Hurdles men 1st round
4:30pm Pole Vault men final
4:30pm 800m men 1st round
4:55pm 800m women 1st round
5:00pm Long Jump men final
5:00pm High Jump men decathlon
5:20pm 400m Hurdles women 1st round
5:40pm 400m Hurdles men 1st round
5:45pm Discus Throw women final
6:00pm Javelin Throw men final
6:00pm 1,500m men 1st round
6:20pm 1,500m women 1st round
6:40pm 100m women final
6:50pm 100m men final
7:05pm 110m Hurdles men final
7:15pm 400m men decathlon
7:35pm 3,000m Steeplechase women final
7:50pm 5,000m men final
8:05pm End of 1st Day    
       
DAY TWO - SATURDAY, JUNE 16th
Time Event Gender Round
1:30pm 110m Hurdles men decathlon
2:30pm Discus Throw men decathlon
2:45pm Long Jump women final
3:00pm Shot Put men final
3:00pm 100m Hurdles women heptathlon
4:00pm High Jump women heptathlon
4:15pm Pole Vault men decathlon
4:45pm 100m Hurdles women 1st round
5:10pm 400m women 1st round
5:30pm Hammer Throw women final
5:35pm 400m men 1st round
6:00pm 400m Hurdles women final
6:00pm Shot Put women heptathlon
6:10pm Triple Jump men final
6:10pm 400m Hurdles men final
6:15pm Javelin Throw men decathlon
6:20pm High Jump women final
6:20pm 800m women final
6:30pm 800m men final
6:40pm 200m women 1st round
7:05pm 200m men 1st round
7:30pm 200m women heptathlon
7:50pm 100m Hurdles women final
8:00pm 5,000m women final
8:20pm 1,500m men decathlon
8:30pm 10,000m men final
9:00pm End of 2nd Day    
       
DAY THREE - SUNDAY, JUNE 17TH
Time Event Gender Round
7:30am 10,000m Race Walk men final
8:30am 10,000m Race Walk women final
1:00pm Long Jump women heptathlon
2:15pm Pole Vault women final
2:15pm Javelin Throw women heptathlon
2:30pm Discus Throw men final
2:45pm Triple Jump women final
2:45pm High Jump men final
3:00pm Shot Put women final
3:15pm 400m women final
3:25pm 400m men final
3:35pm 1,500m women final
3:45pm 1,500m men final
3:55pm 200m women final
4:05pm 200m men final
4:15pm 800m women heptathlon
4:30pm 3,000m Steeplechase men final
4:45pm 3,000m women final
4:55pm End of 3rd Day & End of Meet    
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx