Join/Renew Now

Results

 

              2012 USATF East Regional Championships - 6/10/2012               
                     Hosted by USA Track & Field New York                      
                     Icahn Stadium @ Randall's Island Park                     
                                    Results                                    
 
 Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Park Track Club (C  57        2) Shore Athletic Club        36   
    3) Greater Boston Track Club   18        4) Hudson Valley Flying Circ  11   
    5) ZODIACS Track Foundation    10        6) Park Racewalkers, USA       6   
    6) ConnQuest                    6        8) Eastside Racewalk Team      5   
    8) Elite Health Track Club      5        8) Gotham Spark Athletic Clu   5   
   11) Genesee Valley Harriers      3       12) 2nd Wind Track Club         2   
   12) Grace Beauty Speed Organiz   2       14) Dare 2 Dream                1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shore Athletic Club         58        2) Central Park Track Club (  38   
    3) ConnQuest                   30        4) Greater Boston Track Club  13   
    5) Syracuse Track Club          8        5) Gotham Spark Athletic Clu   8   
    7) New York Athletic Club (NY   6        8) Zenith Velocity Internati   5   
    8) Park Racewalkers, USA        5        8) Elite Performance Athleti   5   
    8) Force 5 Sports - Hitek       5        8) SRA Elite                   5   
   13) Heights Unlimited Vault Cl   4       14) S.W.I.F.T. Racing           3   
   14) Greater Philadelphia TC      3       14) Syracuse Chargers Track C   3   
   17) Fleet Feet/Essex Racing      2       17) Hudson Valley Flying Circ   2   
   17) Westchester Track Club       2       17) QuickSilver Track Club of   2   
   21) Shaker Track & Field Club    1  
   
Women 100m 
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Samantha            Virginia Sta           11.79      12.26q -1.4  2 
  2 Khan, Miriam                 Shore Athlet           11.67      12.32q -2.3  1 
  3 McCant, Genamarie            Unattached             12.57      12.73q -2.3  1 
  4 Taylor, Dacia                Greater Bost           12.64      12.77q -2.3  1 
  5 Padilla, Antoinette          Central Park           12.09      12.82q -1.4  2 
  6 Doriscat, Prisna             Dare 2 Dream           12.73      13.34q -1.4  2 
  7 Greenfield-Webster, Ruth     Unattached             13.96      14.22q -1.4  2 
  8 Hargrove, Toccara            Unattached                        14.27q -1.4  2 
  9 Edwards, Deaneth             Unattached                        14.30q -1.4  2 
 10 Awidi, Lillian               Unattached                        14.47  -2.3  1 
 11 Warren, Sharon               Unattached                        15.02  -1.4  2 
 12 Keeling, Ida                 Unattached                        51.85  -2.3  1 
 
Women 100m 
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Samantha            Virginia Sta           12.26      12.06  -1.3   5   
  2 Taylor, Dacia                Greater Bost           12.77      12.41  -1.3   3   
  3 Padilla, Antoinette          Central Park           12.82      12.82  -1.3   2   
  4 Doriscat, Prisna             Dare 2 Dream           13.34      13.06  -1.3   1   
  5 Greenfield-Webster, Ruth     Unattached             14.22      14.02  -1.3 
  6 Edwards, Deaneth             Unattached             14.30      14.05  -1.3 
 
Women 200m 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jernail               Unattached             23.75     X23.68   0.7  1 
  2 Edwards, Samantha            Virginia Sta           23.70      23.69   0.7  1   5   
  3 Swindell, Tiara              Unattached             23.71     X23.99   0.7  1 
  4 Pompey, Aliann               Shore Athlet           24.02      24.06   0.7  1   3   
  5 Khan, Miriam                 Shore Athlet           24.23      24.58   0.7  1   2   
  6 Rooks, Cynetheia             Unattached             23.31     X24.63   0.7  1 
  7 Williams, Amber              Shore Athlet           24.70      24.82   0.7  1   1   
  8 Padilla, Antoinette          Central Park           25.87      25.79   2.0  2 
  9 Daley, Lisa                  Central Park           26.65      26.34   2.0  2 
 10 Dendy, Latrica               Unattached                       X27.21   1.3  3 
 11 Hejtmanek, Katie             Central Park                      27.96   1.3  3 
 12 Awidi, Lillian               Unattached                       X28.46   1.3  3 
 13 Edwards, Deaneth             Unattached             29.90     X30.21   2.0  2 
 14 Warren, Sharon               Unattached                        30.96   1.3  3 
 
Women 400m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pompey, Aliann               Shore Athlet           53.28      53.20   1   5   
  2 Swindell, Tiara              Unattached             52.79     X53.38   1 
  3 Farquharson, Sandrae         Unattached             53.83     X54.53   1 
  4 Williams, Amber              Shore Athlet           54.70      55.51   1   3   
  5 Zivic, Maureen               Central Park                      55.99   2   2   
  6 Dumpson, Nicole              Unattached             54.50     X56.41   1 
  7 Palacios, Heidy              Shore Athlet           55.68      57.25   1   1   
  8 McCant, Genamarie            Unattached             56.35     X58.13   1 
  9 Hayes, Jernail               Unattached             52.71     X59.09   1 
 10 Harvey, Alisa                Riadha               1:01.32    1:00.06   2 
 11 Grebski, Gaby                Athena Track                    1:00.11   2 
 12 Ballou, Terry                Central Park         1:01.00    1:00.59   2 
 
Women 800m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Althea             Elite Health         2:04.11    2:06.72    5   
  2 Henkel, Lauren               Shore Athlet         2:09.99    2:14.33    3   
  3 Nwosa, Noyelum               Unattached                     X2:23.91  
  4 Green, Deborah               Grace Beauty                    2:27.04    2   
  5 Mazzeo, Denise               Central Park                    2:27.95    1   
  6 Bobinski, Megan              Litchfield T                    2:33.59  
  7 Fouche-Channer, Addis        Unattached                     X2:47.08  
  8 Williams, Shemayne           Unattached           2:38.00   X2:53.30  
 
Women 1500m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Caitlin               Central Park         4:57.48    4:56.03    5   
  2 Fouche-Channer, Addis        Unattached           5:13.00   X5:22.93  
  3 Pearsall, Susan              Central Park         5:35.37    5:25.15    3   
  4 Beroutsos, Isabella          Unattached           5:18.00   X5:36.79  
 
Women 5000m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pavlus, Wendy                Unattached          17:25.00  X18:08.27  
  2 Wajid, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac                   20:17.48    5   
 
Women 10000m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kish, Brooke                 Unattached          36:37.00  X36:26.94  
 
Women 100m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Shameka            Shore Athlet           13.50      13.57  -0.5   5   
  2 James, Octavia               Unattached             13.69     X14.00  -0.5 
  3 Miller, Heather              Central Park           14.22      14.62  -0.5   3   
 
Women 400m Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jernail               Unattached             56.30     X57.47  
  2 Dumpson, Nicole              Unattached             58.02     X58.37  
  3 Cowart, Assata               Unattached             58.78     X59.19  
  4 Gallas, Melina               Central Park         1:02.59    1:04.83    5   
  5 Daley, Lisa                  Central Park                    1:06.07    3   
  6 Dendy, Latrica               Unattached                     X1:06.98  
  7 Clark, Deanna                Central Park                    1:09.34    2   
 
Women 3000m Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wajid, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac                   12:19.49    5   
  2 Antonaitis, Sarah            Genesee Vall                   12:41.94    3   
 
Women 4x100m Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gotham Spark Athletic Club  'A'                     49.85    1:06.60    5   
     1) Johnson, Patrice                2) Figueroa, Karimah              
     3) Williams, Kiyoshi               4) Lacey, Amber                   
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brathwaite, Shemayra         Central Park                      1.68m    5   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Mandy               Hudson Valle           3.72m      3.55m    4   
  1 Mante, Meredith              Unattached             3.57m     X3.55m  
  1 Polcari, Ann                 Hudson Valle                      3.55m    4   
  4 Schachne, Lexie              Unattached             3.66m     X3.40m  
  4 Knierim, Jessica             Unattached                       X3.40m  
  4 Snyder, Kara                 Unattached             3.53m     X3.40m  
  7 Placentra, Dana              Unattached             3.20m     X3.25m  
  8 Robbins, Marisa              Hudson Valle                      3.10m    2   
  8 Motulsky, Margo              Unattached            10.00m     X3.10m  
 10 Levy, Jaclyn                 Unattached                       X2.80m  
 10 Langsam, Tobie               Unattached                       X2.80m  
 10 Rymarzow, Katlyn             Unattached                       X2.80m  
 13 Jados, Emily                 Hudson Valle           2.90m      2.65m    1   
 -- Cortazzo, Sophia             Unattached                          XNH  
 -- Lizotte, Kendra              Unattached             3.50m        XNH  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gaines, Jessie               Unattached             6.41m     X6.48m   2.0 
     FOUL      6.29m(NWI) 6.13m(NWI) 6.48m(2.0) 6.37m(NWI) 6.17m(NWI)
  2 Marshall, Shameka            Shore Athlet           6.63m      6.38m  +0.0   5   
     6.14m(NWI) 5.92m(NWI) 6.12m(NWI) 6.22m(NWI) 6.35m(NWI) 6.38m(+0.0)
  3 Liebold, Brianna             Unattached             6.12m     X6.05m   0.5 
     5.68m(NWI) 5.76m(NWI) FOUL      6.00m(NWI) FOUL      6.05m(0.5)
  4 Miller, Heather              Central Park           6.26m      5.95m   1.3   3   
     5.79m(NWI) 5.90m(NWI) 5.95m(1.2) 5.77m(NWI) 5.90m(NWI) 5.95m(1.3)
  5 Ofoche, Uju                  Central Park           6.10m      5.83m   0.3   2   
     5.78m(NWI) FOUL      5.75m(NWI) FOUL      5.83m(0.3) FOUL     
  6 Bamigboye, Olubukola         Unattached                       X5.80m   0.1 
     5.54m(NWI) 5.50m(NWI) 5.65m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.80m(0.1)
  7 Anderson, Racquel            Unattached                       X5.73m  +0.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.72m(NWI) 5.30m(NWI) 5.73m(+0.0) 5.66m(NWI)
  7 Rogers, Anita                Unattached             6.16m     X5.73m   0.7 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.72m(1.0) 5.30m(NWI) 5.73m(0.7) 5.66m(NWI)
  9 Ingram, Bridgette            Unattached             6.16m     X5.46m   1.4 
     5.15m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.46m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Shanus, Julie                Unattached             5.48m     X5.09m  -1.2 
     4.92m(NWI) 5.09m(-1.2) FOUL              
 11 Taylor, Dacia                Greater Bost           5.50m      4.90m   1.6   1   
     4.90m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL              
 12 Egbuta, Amanda               Central Park           4.72m      4.82m   2.0 
     4.76m(NWI) FOUL      4.82m(2.0)         
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Ayanna            Greater Bost          14.14m     14.12m   1.7   5   
     13.77m(0.1) 13.94m(1.7) 13.95m(1.6) 13.97m(1.4) 14.12m(1.7) 14.05m(0.6)
  2 Miller, Heather              Central Park          12.31m     12.54m   2.8   3   
     12.09m(2.2) 12.28m(0.1) 12.54m(2.8) FOUL(4.3) 12.28m(2.1) FOUL(2.2)
  3 Muhammad, Krystina           Unattached            12.15m    X12.08m   0.7 
     FOUL(1.6) 12.08m(0.7) 11.78m(2.2) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.4)
  4 Greenfield-Webster, Ruth     Unattached            10.96m    X10.81m   2.1 
     10.54m(+0.0) 10.72m(+0.0) 10.81m(2.1) 10.60m(2.9) 10.46m(2.8) 10.60m(1.8)
  5 Touya, Kimberly              2nd Wind Tra                     10.70m   0.9   2   
     FOUL(2.6) 10.70m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(2.3)
 -- Owens, Antonnikka            Unattached                        XFOUL   NWI 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)           
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northover, Zara              Central Park                     16.13m    5   
      15.56m  16.02m  FOUL  FOUL  15.76m  16.13m
  2 Verdier, Ritshell            Central Park          12.34m     12.08m    3   
      11.11m  12.01m  FOUL  12.00m  12.08m  FOUL
  3 Foster, Sanya                ConnQuest                        11.91m    2   
      FOUL  11.28m  11.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Connor, Stacey               Greater Bost          12.19m     11.90m    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.16m  11.06m  11.90m  10.74m
  5 Murphy, Deirdre              Greater Bost          12.17m     11.61m  
      10.91m  FOUL  11.61m  11.58m  11.50m  11.31m
  6 Carter-Range, Harriet        Unattached                       X6.94m  
      6.45m  6.76m  6.94m  6.64m  6.30m  6.82m
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galarza, Sylvia              Shore Athlet          52.74m     49.63m    5   
      49.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.60m  FOUL
  2 Connor, Stacey               Greater Bost          46.28m     44.96m    3   
      41.69m  42.08m  41.29m  44.96m  41.57m  43.51m
  3 Verdier, Ritshell            Central Park          39.82m     43.67m    2   
      41.58m  40.95m  FOUL  43.67m  39.24m  FOUL
  4 Foster, Sanya                ConnQuest                        41.36m    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.21m  41.36m  FOUL
  5 Murphy, Deirdre              Greater Bost          39.51m     39.42m  
      39.40m  38.77m  38.77m  39.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Balogun, Bidemi              ConnQuest             37.73m     34.23m  
      33.30m  FOUL  32.64m  30.95m  FOUL  34.23m
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Godsey, Keelin               Unattached            69.48m    X67.91m  
      64.75m  66.17m  FOUL  63.80m  66.09m  67.91m
  2 Bourque, Crystal             Greater Bost          61.61m     59.51m    5   
      FOUL  55.64m  59.25m  59.51m  56.70m  56.99m
  3 Thayer, Amy                  Shore Athlet          61.20m     58.24m    3   
      57.92m  FOUL  55.69m  54.01m  58.24m  57.08m
  4 Harbin, Ashley               ConnQuest             64.53m     54.54m    2   
      FOUL  54.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Grant, Natalie               Unattached                      X54.23m  
      53.72m  54.23m  50.91m  51.91m  FOUL  51.83m
  6 Johnson, Kadine              ConnQuest             58.22m     53.93m    1   
      53.93m  50.92m  53.31m  FOUL  53.44m  50.05m
  7 Balogun, Bidemi              ConnQuest             58.63m     52.88m  
      FOUL  FOUL  52.88m  FOUL  FOUL  51.45m
  8 Borriello, Danielle          Unattached            42.36m    X42.58m  
      40.77m  42.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riettie, Kateema             Central Park                     50.84m    5   
      49.82m  50.84m  48.64m  48.31m  50.79m  48.23m
  2 Zollman, Grace               Central Park          47.23m     47.23m    3   
      47.23m  46.98m  45.48m  42.59m  43.36m  40.14m
  3 Kravitz, Elizabeth           Dallas High           37.76m    X31.85m  
      31.76m  31.17m  30.18m  31.20m  30.65m  31.85m
 
Women 5000m Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vellucci, Lisa               Eastside Rac                   29:30.59    5   
  2 Yang, Janie                  Park Racewal                   29:36.73    3   
  3 Wu, Mei                      Park Racewal                   31:22.59    2   
  4 Huang, Amanda                Park Racewal                   31:58.75    1   
 
Men 100m 
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Adam                 Unattached             10.21      10.42q -1.2  2 
  2 Scott, Rushane               Central Park           10.12      10.54q  1.3  1 
  3 Bascom, Jeremy               Central Park           10.28      10.54q +0.0  3 
  4 Thompson, Kevin              Shore Athlet           10.47      10.62q -0.6  5 
  5 Prowell, Lee                 Unattached             10.88      10.76q  1.3  1 
  6 Wesley, Cyrus                Shore Athlet           10.77      10.80q -0.1  4 
  7 Thomas, Derval               Unattached             10.72      10.86q -0.6  5 
  8 Delisle, Rawle               Central Park           10.90      10.88q  1.3  1 
  9 Marcano, Andre               Central Park           10.78      10.88q -1.2  2 
 10 Burnett, Junior              Unattached             10.95      10.88  -1.2  2 
 11 Cull, Durell                 Unattached                        10.95  -0.1  4 
 12 Crichlow, Adrian             Central Park           10.77      11.02  +0.0  3 
 13 Werner, Steve                Shore Athlet           10.62      11.11  -1.5  6 
 14 Cummings, Lloyd              Unattached             11.18      11.26  +0.0  3 
 15 Green, Nolan                 QuickSilver            11.13      11.26  -0.1  4 
 16 Jones, Da'Ron                Shore Athlet           10.95      11.30  +0.0  3 
 17 Dehazya, Peter               Unattached             11.06      11.34  -1.5  6 
 18 Robinson, Ajai               Central Park                      11.34  +0.0  3 
 19 Hanson, Dwayne               Unattached             10.72      11.35  -1.5  6 
 20 Dusek, Petr                  Alsace Nord Athl       11.10      11.45  -1.5  6 
 21 Rust, Brandon                Unattached             11.46      11.46  -1.2  2 
 22 Alexander, Naquan            Gotham Spark           11.00      11.47  -0.6  5 
 23 Fisher, Rahn                 Elite Perfor                      11.52   1.3  1 
 24 Barnwell, Val                Unattached             11.40      11.60   1.3  1 
 25 Davis, Anthony               Unattached                        11.63  -1.5  6 
 26 Watanabe, Kisho              Central Park                      11.63  -1.2  2 
 27 Diggs, Jawanza               U.S. Elite I           11.34      11.67   1.3  1 
 28 Vilme, Marcus                Dare 2 Dream           10.98      11.85  -0.1  4 
 29 Joseph, Andrew               Central Park                      11.98  -0.6  5 
 30 Bernardo, Matt               Shore Athlet           11.20      12.19  -1.2  2 
 31 Abduljaami, Gha-is           Central Park                      12.45   1.3  1 
 32 Bayas, Quincy                Dare 2 Dream           11.11      12.49  -0.6  5 
 33 Hunter, James                Central Okla                      12.70  -0.1  4 
 34 Blubaugh, Matt               Central Okla                      12.88  -0.6  5 
 35 Johnson, Ron                 Houston Elit           12.69      13.28  -0.6  5 
 36 Apelian, Andris              Unattached                        13.36  +0.0  3 
 37 Shoshani, Joseph             Unattached             15.16      15.38  -1.5  6 
 38 Clark, Terence               Central Okla                      15.69  +0.0  3 
 39 Talbott, Thomas              Unattached                        24.68  -1.2  2 
 
Men 100m 
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bascom, Jeremy               Central Park           10.54      10.39  -0.4   5   
  2 Harris, Adam                 Unattached             10.42      10.48  -0.4   3   
  3 Thompson, Kevin              Shore Athlet           10.62      10.65  -0.4   2   
  4 Scott, Rushane               Central Park           10.54      10.68  -0.4   1   
  5 Thomas, Derval               Unattached             10.86      10.89  -0.4 
  6 Wesley, Cyrus                Shore Athlet           10.80      10.95  -0.4 
  7 Prowell, Lee                 Unattached             10.76      11.00  -0.4 
  8 Delisle, Rawle               Central Park           10.88      11.04  -0.4 
 -- Marcano, Andre               Central Park           10.88        DNF  -0.4 
 
Men 200m 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Agyapong, Ashhad             Shore Athlet           20.38      20.94   2.1  1   5   
  2 Harris, Adam                 Unattached             20.77     X20.98   2.1  1 
  3 Thompson, Kevin              Shore Athlet           20.80      21.12   2.1  1   3   
  4 Johnson, Daniel              Unattached             20.90     X21.39   2.1  1 
  5 Barrett, Dewayne             Unattached             20.62     X21.46   2.1  1 
  6 Wesley, Cyrus                Shore Athlet           21.33      21.59   1.2  2   2   
  7 Burnett, Junior              Unattached             21.40     X21.63   1.2  2 
  8 Lewis, Marvin                Shore Athlet           21.31      21.78   2.1  1   1   
  9 Werner, Steve                Shore Athlet           21.21      22.04   2.1  1 
 10 Delisle, Rawle               Central Park           21.88      22.06   1.5  3 
 11 Crichlow, Adrian             Central Park           21.67      22.17   1.2  2 
 12 Thomas, Derval               Unattached             21.85     X22.24   1.2  2 
 13 Carr, Isaac                  Elite Perfor           22.01      22.39   1.5  3 
 14 Wisdom, Jerrell              Central Park           22.50      22.40   0.6  7 
 15 Davis, Chris                 Gotham Spark           22.05      22.41   1.5  3 
 16 Green, Nolan                 QuickSilver            22.76      22.53   1.9  4 
 17 Hamilton, Creus              Central Park           22.40      22.76   1.9  4 
 18 Okoro, Chinedu               Central Park           22.20      22.77   1.5  3 
 19 Williamson, Rodney           Elite Perfor                      22.78   1.8  6 
 20 Ward, Najua                  Unattached             22.72     X22.80   1.9  4 
 21 Hanson, Dwayne               Unattached             21.71     X22.93   1.2  2 
 22 Jean-Bart, Thierry           Unattached             22.90     X23.02   1.9  4 
 23 Francis, Antonio             Dare 2 Dream           22.88      23.04   1.9  4 
 24 McNeil, Jason                Zenith Veloc           22.50      23.07   1.9  4 
 25 Rust, Brandon                Unattached             23.23     X23.11   2.4  5 
 26 Morris, Jermaine             Shore Athlet           21.31      23.30   1.2  2 
 27 Redwood, Romeo               Central Park                      23.34   2.4  5 
 28 Sligh, Brandon               Gotham Spark           22.50      23.40   1.9  4 
 29 Garcia, Esteban              Unattached             23.60     X23.52   2.4  5 
 30 Lewis, Ahmad                 Dare 2 Dream           23.12      23.68   2.4  5 
 31 Gomez, Jalaeme               Elite Perfor           22.19      23.68   1.5  3 
 32 Ferary, Brandon              Unattached                       X23.81   1.8  6 
 33 Davis, Anthony               Unattached                       X24.00   0.6  7 
 34 Diggs, Jawanza               U.S. Elite I           23.34      24.16   2.4  5 
 35 Brown, Vernon                Central Park                      24.33   1.8  6 
 36 Johnson, Kemar               Central Park                      24.35   1.8  6 
 37 Ash, Robert                  Unattached                       X24.46   0.6  7 
 38 Esposito, Ricky              Central Park                      25.11   1.8  6 
 39 Hunter, James                Central Okla                     X25.83   0.6  7 
 40 Abduljaami, Gha-is           Central Park                      26.09   0.6  7 
 41 Blubaugh, Matt               Central Okla                     X27.21   2.4  5 
 42 Johnson, Ron                 Houston Elit                     X27.71   0.6  7 
 43 Spurgeon, Andrew             Central Okla                     X28.04   1.8  6 
 44 Talbott, Thomas              Unattached                       X57.60   1.8  6 
 
Men 400m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cox, Charles                 Shore Athlet           46.77      46.27   2   5   
  2 Livingston, Terrance         Central Park           46.80      46.59   2   3   
  3 Ayre, Sanjay                 Unattached             44.93     X47.04   1 
  4 Fabio, Mychael               Unattached             46.63     X47.17   1 
  5 Fisher, Kelly                Shore Athlet           46.95      47.39   2   2   
  6 Harrison, Christopher        Unattached             46.63     X47.42   1 
  7 Lewis, Marvin                Shore Athlet           46.63      47.51   1   1   
  8 Brown, Kevin                 Shore Athlet           46.60      47.63   1 
  9 Smith, Dominic               Unattached             46.73     X47.68   1 
 10 Duhaney, Jahmone             Unattached             48.10     X47.92   2 
 11 Freitas, Brian               Greater Bost           48.78      48.65   3 
 12 Emerole, Anderson            ConnQuest              47.75      49.39   2 
 13 Jean-Bart, Thierry           Unattached             50.11     X49.78   3 
 14 Hunter, James                Central Okla                     X50.61   4 
 15 Sullivan, Kevin              Unattached             50.50     X50.80   3 
 16 Ward, Najua                  Unattached             50.80     X51.45   3 
 17 Palmer, Edward               S.W.I.F.T. R           52.47      52.39   4 
 18 Jackson, Jared               U.S. Elite I           52.50      52.70   4 
 19 Hall, Kareem                 Gotham Spark                      54.74   5 
 20 de Csepel, John              Central Park         1:00.00      59.77   4 
 21 Detscher, Patrick            Unattached                     X1:03.46   5 
 -- Soumahoro, Moussa            Bronx Tigers                         DQ   5 
 
Men 800m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Darryll              Central Park                    1:51.56    5   
  2 DuPaul, Mike                 ConnQuest            1:50.69    1:51.76    3   
  3 Harley, Robert               Gotham Spark         1:55.27    1:54.11    2   
  4 Kearns, Monroe               Shore Athlet         1:54.01    1:59.73    1   
  5 Vandenberg, Tommy            Westchester          1:52.14    2:00.23  
  6 Soumahoro, Moussa            Bronx Tigers                    2:20.21  
  7 Barry, Souleymane            Dare 2 Dream         2:17.00    2:21.01  
  8 Ensminger, Jordan            Central Okla                   X2:25.63  
 
Men 1500m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cantwell, Gregg              Central Park         3:51.61    3:52.66    5   
  2 Grout, Alexander             Syracuse Cha         3:53.15    3:54.00    3   
  3 Giannetti, Shane             Unattached           3:53.70   X3:56.02  
  4 Gentsch, Joseph              Westchester          3:54.00    3:56.27    2   
  5 Giambanco, Vince             Unattached           3:54.00   X3:58.18  
  6 Kelly, Thomas                Unattached           4:00.78   X4:07.13  
  7 LeBourne, Anselm             Unattached           4:10.07   X4:19.51  
  8 Libruk, Michael              Shaker Track         4:05.60    4:23.35    1   
  9 McClure, Jaquan              Zodiacs Trac         4:35.02    4:58.35  
 10 Aguilar, Hansel              Unattached                     X5:29.30  
 
Men 5000m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grout, Alexander             Syracuse Cha        15:02.76   15:43.55  
  2 Mackenzie, Samuel            Syracuse Tra        15:13.45   15:48.57    5   
  3 Hicks, Steve                 Syracuse Tra        15:02.40   15:49.77    3   
 -- Pollina, John                Central Park        15:08.00        DNF  
 -- Aguilar, Hansel              Unattached                         XDNF  
 
Men 10000m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klein, Matthew               Force 5 Spor        32:07.00   32:31.27    5   
 -- Denault, Alex                Newmarket Huskie    31:18.00       XDNF  
 -- Bourgeois, Mike              Newmarket Huskie    31:19.00       XDNF  
 -- Brown, Dylan                 Newmarket Huskie    31:15.00       XDNF  
 -- Davis, Shawn                 Newmarket Huskie    31:17.00       XDNF  
 
Men 110m Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Queen, Carrington            Zenith Veloc           13.84      13.91  -2.3  1   5   
  2 Morris, Jermaine             Shore Athlet           13.96      14.01  -2.3  1   3   
  3 Dembele, Moussa              Central Park           13.87      14.09  -2.3  1   2   
  4 DuBose, Jake                 Shore Athlet           14.12      14.48  -2.3  1   1   
  5 Abdur-Rahman, Adam           Unattached                       X14.67  -1.8  2 
  6 Johnson, Justin              Unattached             13.79     X15.05  -2.3  1 
  7 Garcia, Esteban              Unattached             15.28     X15.92  -2.3  1 
  8 Ash, Robert                  Unattached                       X16.58  -1.8  2 
  9 Mosley, Manny                Unattached                       X17.72  -1.8  2 
 
Men 400m Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mbow, El Hadji               Central Park           50.75      50.39   1   5   
  2 Cumberbatch, Kelton          Shore Athlet           50.80      51.32   1   3   
  3 Ikwuakor, Akobundu           Unattached             50.70     X51.33   1 
  4 Freitas, Brian               Greater Bost           52.83      52.62   1   2   
  5 Durham, Adam                 Unattached             50.22     X52.65   1 
  6 Burroughs, Devon             Shore Athlet           51.85      53.03   1   1   
  7 Rogers, Robert               Shore Athlet           52.39      53.34   1 
  8 Beauvais, Alie               Unattached                       X53.59   2 
  9 Mosley, Manny                Unattached                       X53.86   2 
 10 Abdur-Rahman, Adam           Unattached                       X54.40   2 
 11 Halloran, Kevin              Unattached             55.50     X57.06   2 
 
Men 3000m Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramos, Austin                Sra Elite                       9:00.97    5   
  2 Smeiles, Jeffrey             S.W.I.F.T. R        10:02.72   10:12.47    3   
  3 Bourgeois, Mike              Newmarket Huskie     9:55.00  X10:42.94  
  4 Miller, Randall              Fleet Feet/E        11:58.00   11:56.81    2   
  5 Cawkwell, Philip             New York Ath         9:10.65   12:05.83    1   
 
Men 4x100m Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elite Performance Athletics, I  'A'              41:07.00      42.48    5   
     1) Fisher, Rahn                    2) Gomez, Jalaeme                 
     3) Williamson, Rodney              4) Carr, Isaac                    
  2 Gotham Spark Athletic Club  'A'                     42.85      42.60    3   
     1) Alexander, Naquan               2) Sligh, Darren                  
     3) Sligh, Brandon                  4) Jackson, Jonathan              
  3 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                            40.54      42.63    2   
     1) Bernardo, Matt                  2) Hayes, Kyle                    
     3) Jones, Da'Ron                   4) Slater, Brian                  
  4 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)  'A'                            45.01    1   
     1) Brown, Vernon                   2) Redwood, Romeo                 
     3) Johnson, Kemar                  4) Hamil, Sean                    
  5 Dare 2 Dream  'A'                                   44.00      45.17  
     1) Lewis, Ahmad                    2) Bayas, Quincy                  
     3) Francis, Antonio                4) Vilme, Marcus                  
 
Men 4x400m Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                          3:10.22    3:22.26    5   
     1) Brown, Kevin                    2) Werner, Steve                  
     3) Fisher, Kelly                   4) Cox, Charles                   
  2 Gotham Spark Athletic Club  'A'                   3:18.36    3:25.22    3   
     1) Sligh, Brandon                  2) Harley, Robert                 
     3) Sligh, Darren                   4) Davis, Chris                   
  3 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)  'A'                          3:44.43    2   
     1) Brown, Vernon                   2) Redwood, Romeo                 
     3) Johnson, Kemar                  4) Esposito, Ricky                
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Michael              ConnQuest                         1.90m    5   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hawke, Karl                  Unattached                       X1.80m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Burnett, Nicholas            ConnQuest                         1.70m    3   
     1.55 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Black, Ivan                  Unattached                       X1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.49 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samuels, Kdon                Jamaica                5.35m     X5.15m  
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Scannapieco, Alfonso         Unattached             5.30m     X5.00m  
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        P    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Burnett, Nicholas            ConnQuest              5.06m     J5.00m    5   
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
       XO  XPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Lawrence, Brad               Unattached             4.90m     X4.85m  
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Boforte, Michael          Unattached             4.90m     X4.70m  
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Buechele, Stefan             Unattached             4.41m     X4.55m  
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Geider, Eric                 Unattached             4.41m     X4.40m  
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Shinn, Aaron                 Heights Unli           4.35m      4.25m    3   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Steck, James                 Unattached                      XJ4.25m  
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Uckermark, Todd              Hudson Valle           4.57m     J4.25m    2   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Nilsen, Karl                 Unattached                       X4.10m  
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 DiCairano, Kenneth           Unattached             4.42m    XJ4.10m  
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Careccia, Mario              Unattached                      XJ4.10m  
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Pacheco, Jordan              Heights Unli                     J4.10m    1   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Sector, Jason                Central Park                      3.95m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Hyatt, John                  Unattached                       X3.65m  
     3.65 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 17 Cortazzo, Mark               Unattached             3.65m    XJ3.65m  
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Yan, Victor                  Hudson Valle           3.96m     J3.65m  
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Dominique, Ross              Patriot Pole                         NH  
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Nesbitt, William             Unattached             3.75m        XNH  
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Tolbert, Austin              Unattached                          XNH  
     3.50 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Allen, Joseph                Unattached             7.95m     X7.94m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 7.45m(-0.2) 7.94m(+0.0) 7.72m(+0.0) 7.76m(-0.8) 7.79m(NWI)
  2 Lapierre, Fabrice            Unattached             8.04m     X7.35m  -2.3 
     FOUL      7.03m(0.1) PASS      7.30m(+0.0) 7.35m(-2.3) FOUL     
  3 Gueye, Mamadou               Central Park           7.76m      7.22m  -1.5   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.50m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      7.22m(-1.5)
  4 Thomas, Chaz                 Central Park           7.74m      7.14m  -1.6   3   
     7.11m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      7.07m(-1.5) FOUL      7.14m(-1.6)
  5 Boyce, Lutalo                Unattached             7.73m     X7.02m   0.2 
     FOUL(-0.0) 7.02m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Boeni, Tim                   Shore Athlet           7.47m      6.94m  -1.2   2   
     FOUL      6.89m(-1.5) FOUL      6.94m(-1.2) 6.75m(-2.5) FOUL     
  7 Braithwaite, Rolston         Central Park           7.03m      6.81m  -1.1   1   
     FOUL      6.81m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Dusek, Petr                  Alsace Nord Athl       7.05m     X6.78m  -1.0 
     FOUL      6.78m(-1.0) 6.75m(+0.0) FOUL      6.30m(-1.1) FOUL     
  9 Saint-Dic, Alain             Unattached                        6.42m  -0.1 
     6.42m(-0.1) 6.26m(-0.0) 6.20m(+0.0) 6.14m(+0.0) 6.07m(+0.0) 6.37m(+0.0)
 10 Snyder, Justin               Pony Express           6.94m      6.00m  +0.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.00m(+0.0)         
 11 Joseph, Andrew               Central Park           6.00m      5.87m  -1.4 
     5.87m(-1.4) 5.66m(-0.0) FOUL              
 12 Spampanato, Andrew           Unattached             6.73m     X5.67m   NWI 
     5.67m(-0.0) 5.50m(-1.1) 5.36m(-0.0)         
 13 Hunter, James                Central Okla                     X5.41m  +0.0 
     5.10m(-2.1) FOUL      5.41m(+0.0)         
 14 Blubaugh, Matt               Central Okla                     X4.67m  -1.2 
     4.67m(-1.2) 4.23m(-0.0) 4.36m(-0.0)         
 15 Black, Ivan                  Unattached                       X3.69m  -1.1 
     FOUL      3.69m(-1.1) FOUL              
 -- Carr, Jamal                  Elite Perfor                       FOUL       
     FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Laine, Samyr                 Greater Bost          16.49m     16.88m   1.4   5   
     FOUL(3.1) 16.75m(1.8) 16.88m(1.4) PASS(1.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Halim, Muhammad              Unattached            16.37m    X16.29m   0.5 
     16.29m(0.5) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.6) 15.87m(1.1)
  3 McFadgen, David              Unattached                      X15.41m  +0.0 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.9) 15.12m(1.1) FOUL(0.5) PASS(1.4) 15.41m(+0.0)
  4 Hutcherson, Daniel           Greater Bost          15.84m     15.24m   1.8   3   
     14.12m(2.5) 15.22m(1.9) 15.09m(3.8) 14.85m(1.9) FOUL(2.1) 15.24m(1.8)
  5 Scott, Henrique              Unattached            15.51m    X14.45m   1.2 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.7) 14.45m(1.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.8) 14.40m(1.6)
  6 Kortequee, Tamba             Unattached            14.14m    X14.17m   2.2 
     13.65m(0.5) 13.57m(1.9) 13.59m(0.9) 13.42m(+0.0) 13.65m(+0.0) 14.17m(2.2)
  7 Green, Nolan                 QuickSilver           14.06m     13.29m   2.5   2   
     13.29m(2.5) 12.77m(2.0) 12.98m(0.4) 12.84m(+0.0) 12.82m(1.1) 12.93m(1.3)
  8 Hawke, Karl                  Unattached                      X12.15m   2.1 
     11.83m(1.5) 11.89m(0.6) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 12.15m(2.1)
 -- Black, Ivan                  Unattached                        XFOUL   NWI 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS               
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reid, Andre                  ConnQuest             18.27m     17.81m    5   
      16.69m  17.81m  FOUL  FOUL  17.08m  FOUL
  2 Hunter, Nate                 Greater Bost          18.53m     17.70m    3   
      17.10m  17.70m  FOUL  17.30m  17.41m  17.38m
  3 Price, Nicholas              Shore Athlet          18.81m     17.47m    2   
      16.55m  16.90m  FOUL  FOUL  17.47m  FOUL
  4 Jackson, Kelley              ConnQuest                        16.36m    1   
      15.49m  15.99m  16.14m  FOUL  16.36m  15.24m
  5 Canonico, Dane               Shore Athlet          15.18m     14.71m  
      14.21m  14.02m  FOUL  14.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Gromling, Gregory            Unattached            15.05m    X14.47m  
      13.51m  14.20m  14.47m  FOUL  14.38m  FOUL
  7 Stanwood, Benjamin           ConnQuest                        11.32m  
      FOUL  11.32m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Merians, Edward              Unattached            11.01m    X10.97m  
      9.54m  8.96m  10.75m  10.97m  10.15m  10.64m
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plummer, James               Shore Athlet          60.43m     59.05m    5   
      57.91m  59.05m  55.46m  56.95m  56.40m  59.03m
  2 Powlen, Bryan                Unattached            61.09m    X58.67m  
      FOUL  58.67m  58.12m  55.49m  57.96m  FOUL
  3 Mattis, Sam                  Unattached                      X54.33m  
      FOUL  53.20m  FOUL  53.35m  54.33m  FOUL
  4 Abyad, George                Shore Athlet          51.00m     50.96m    3   
      49.70m  49.20m  48.85m  47.15m  50.96m  FOUL
  5 Pusey, Corey                 ConnQuest                        48.03m    2   
      48.03m  FOUL  FOUL  42.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Reid, Andre                  ConnQuest             50.26m     47.51m    1   
      FOUL  46.41m  FOUL  47.51m  FOUL  47.21m
  7 Canonico, Dane               Shore Athlet          42.92m     41.27m  
      FOUL  FOUL  41.27m  FOUL  37.68m  FOUL
  8 Williams, Tanner             ConnQuest                        34.28m  
      34.15m  34.28m  34.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Thomas              New York Ath          71.62m     69.43m    5   
      68.00m  69.43m  68.74m  FOUL  FOUL  68.76m
  2 Keogh, Robert                Greater Phil          67.09m     64.37m    3   
      FOUL  64.37m  63.42m  64.12m  59.00m  FOUL
  3 Buffaloe, Bryce              ConnQuest             62.79m     60.69m    2   
      FOUL  59.47m  60.69m  FOUL  FOUL  53.90m
  4 Jussaume, Steven             Shore Athlet          61.80m     57.25m    1   
      55.16m  FOUL  FOUL  55.48m  57.25m  55.05m
  5 Caballero, James             Unattached            53.05m    X48.09m  
      FOUL  48.09m  FOUL  45.93m  44.96m  46.35m
  6 Brentnall, Edward            Manhattan Co          61.05m    X44.44m  
      44.44m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Stanwood, Benjamin           ConnQuest                        42.31m  
      39.10m  42.31m  40.09m  41.91m  41.48m  FOUL
  8 Echebiri, Nnaemeka           Central Park                     41.99m  
      39.86m  41.86m  41.95m  FOUL  FOUL  41.99m
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tholis, Matthew              Unattached                      X64.28m  
      61.30m  57.62m  64.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Shirk, Justin                Bloomsburg U          71.90m     63.54m    5   
      59.62m  62.40m  63.54m  FOUL  FOUL  60.18m
  3 Biehn, Sean                  Shore Athlet          62.02m     61.95m    3   
      58.71m  60.32m  58.49m  57.39m  53.44m  61.95m
  4 Hontz, Joshua                Unattached            67.56m    X61.43m  
      FOUL  60.82m  59.48m  57.82m  60.18m  61.43m
  5 Dombrowski, Dylan            ConnQuest             63.00m     61.20m    2   
      54.77m  59.43m  61.20m  59.16m  57.14m  58.19m
  6 Burke, Adam                  Unattached            71.21m    X60.22m  
      58.83m  FOUL  60.08m  1.87m  FOUL  60.22m
  7 Miller, Michael              ConnQuest                        57.88m    1   
      57.88m  54.35m  7.33m  51.88m  FOUL  49.31m
  8 Barnes, Robert               Speed Power           59.72m     57.80m  
      FOUL  56.24m  56.00m  52.97m  57.80m  53.10m
  9 Bruccoleri, Alexander        Greater Bost                     56.09m  
      56.09m  55.81m  53.41m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Zajicek, Adam                Shore Athlet          54.96m     51.79m  
      51.79m  50.01m  49.87m           
 11 Williams, Tanner             ConnQuest             47.90m     48.97m  
      43.78m  48.47m  48.97m         
 12 Delisle, Rawle               Central Park                     46.95m  
      46.95m  44.38m  43.51m         
 13 Cafiero, Dillon              Unattached                      X37.80m  
      37.80m  34.43m  32.56m         
 14 Stanwood, Benjamin           ConnQuest                        35.28m  
      35.28m  PASS  PASS         
 
Men 5000m Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soucheck, John               Shore Athlet        26:50.00   27:14.12    5   
  2 Vayo, William                Unattached          27:09.00  X27:19.50  
  3 Davidson, Alexis             Unattached                    X30:42.45  
  4 Logan, Bruce                 Park Racewal                   31:19.43    3   
  5 Kosa, John                   Park Racewal                   32:00.80    2   
 -- Blubaugh, Matt               Central Okla                       XDNF  
 -- Clark, Terence               Central Okla                       XDNF  
 
                                  
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx