Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 6/30/11 11:00 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Click here for an explanation of entry and declaration status categories
Questions about your entry? Contact Tricia Floyd (e-mail)

Skip to: men | women


Men's 100mQual. MarkEntry
Traveyon Armstrongunattached10.34qualified
Cameron BurrellCL Athletics Stars Track Club10.34qualified
Thomas TynerWarrior Track Club10.35qualified
Kendal Williams1st Coast Track Club10.46qualified
Tevin HesterCarolina Elite Track and Field Club10.50qualified
Warren MarshallCarolina Elite Track and Field Club10.52qualified
Ronald DarbyThe 747 Track Club10.55qualified
Khalfani Muhammadunattached10.56qualified
John Patroneunattached10.58qualified
Brandon SandersJumpStart Athletics10.61qualified
Marcus HarrisColorado Steppers10.62qualified
Arman Hallunattached10.64qualified
Evan BerryTitans Track Club10.69qualified
JuliusDaniel ElzieEast Palo Alto Greyhounds10.70qualified
Anthony Youngunattached10.70qualified
Todd Gurleyunattached10.71qualified
Chris LewisRiver Cities Track Club10.77qualified
Theodore ParcherMaximum Output T/C10.81qualified
Devon AllenElite Athletics10.83qualified
Josh Marrinerunattached10.91qualified
Berkley EdwardsMaximum Output T/C10.92qualified
Ryan BermudezMiami Northwest Express Track Club10.95qualified
Jeffery AririguzoMaximum Output T/C10.96qualified

Men's 200mQual. MarkEntry
Arman Hallunattached20.82qualified
Traveyon Armstrongunattached20.89qualified
Ronald DarbyThe 747 Track Club21.05qualified
Khalfani Muhammadunattached21.11qualified
Kendal Williams1st Coast Track Club21.16qualified
Aldrich BaileyDallas Gold TC21.19qualified
Alexander ReeseCobb County Youth Track League21.20qualified
Devon AllenElite Athletics21.35qualified
Marcus HarrisColorado Steppers21.50qualified
Tevin HesterCarolina Elite Track and Field Club21.50qualified
Thomas TynerWarrior Track Club21.50qualified
Reginald Gloverunattached21.51qualified
Brandon SandersJumpStart Athletics21.59qualified
Anthony Youngunattached21.59qualified
Champ Pageunattached21.63qualified
DaQuan SmallsTrack Eastern Carolina21.64qualified
Christopher BoydGreensboro Blazers21.72qualified
Caleb Pryorunattached21.80qualified
DaiZoun OliverMaximum Output T/C21.87qualified
Xavier Jonesunattached21.90qualified
Elliott BerryTitans Track Club22.05qualified
Ryan BermudezMiami Northwest Express Track Club22.14qualified
Chris LewisRiver Cities Track Club22.15qualified
John Patroneunattached22.15qualified
JuliusDaniel ElzieEast Palo Alto Greyhounds22.60not qualified

Men's 400mQual. MarkEntry
Najee Glassunattached46.43qualified
Aldrich BaileyDallas Gold TC46.53qualified
Arman Hallunattached46.61qualified
Reginald Gloverunattached47.44qualified
Alexander ReeseCobb County Youth Track League47.76qualified
Champ Pageunattached47.81qualified
Xavier Jonesunattached48.40qualified
Jonathan RussellNorthern Virginia Athletic Association (NOVA AC)48.53qualified
Devon AllenElite Athletics48.73qualified

Men's 800mQual. MarkEntry
Cameron ThorntonTitans Track Club1:49.62qualified
Nick HartlePS Vegas Flyers1:49.91qualified
Tre'tez Kinnairdunattached1:50.71qualified
Hector Hernandezunattached1:51.35qualified
Allen Ekeunattached1:52.37qualified
Alex MonaghanPersonal Best Athletics1:53.78qualified
Benjamin Maloneunattached1:54.00qualified
Adel YoonisQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.1:54.23qualified
Carl WaltonPlatinum Sports Academy1:54.60qualified
Nathaniel GordonunattachedNTnot qualified
Ryan Rodriguesunattached1:56.61not qualified

Men's 1500mQual. MarkEntry
Justin Brinkleyunattached3:54.40qualified
Parker DeuelPleasanton Heat4:04.01qualified
Dillon WorleyNorthwest Flyers Track Club4:05.97qualified
Sidgie GreeneMetropolis Track Club4:06.39qualified
Adel YoonisQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.4:06.53qualified
Adrian EppsNorthside Red Runners4:07.05qualified
Andrew Whettenunattached4:07.78qualified
Jacob Burchamunattached4:08.80*qualified
Nick HartlePS Vegas Flyers4:10.23*qualified
Benjamin Maloneunattached4:16.56*qualified
Jacob Thomsonunattached4:18.88*qualified
Riley Maconunattached4:20.23*qualified
Jordan FlowersFirst Light Track Club4:22.58*qualified
Luke Carpinellounattached4:26.51*qualified
Christopher LoweryJenks America Track ClubNTnot qualified
Josiah JenkinsNewroc Rockets4:18.52not qualified

Men's 3000mQual. MarkEntry
Darren Fahyunattached8:20.71qualified
Connor Rogunattached8:31.22qualified
Zachary DionTrack Club L.A.8:59.32qualified
Jacob Thomsonunattached9:15.37*qualified
Lance Capelunattached9:17.86*qualified
Riley Maconunattached9:19.16*qualified
Brandon Clarkunattached9:25.00*qualified
Mitchell Kununattached9:25.54*qualified
Nicholas CostelloFranklinville Track ClubNTnot qualified
Travis MenghiniSt. Louis Blazers Track Club10:12.50*not qualified

Men's 110m Hurdles (36 in.)Qual. MarkEntry
Artie BurnsMiami Northwest Express Track Club13.63*qualified
Devon AllenElite Athletics13.90*qualified
Trey Hollowayunattached14.03*qualified
Charlie ForbesSpeed City14.06*qualified
Christopher GrinleyFast Lane Track Club14.07*qualified
Jeremy Tathamunattached14.09*qualified
Todd Gurleyunattached14.13*qualified
Joshua LamersRiver Cities Track Club14.17*qualified
Christopher Williamsunattached14.18*qualified
Gregory Caldwellunattached14.20*qualified
DeVodney ThomasTexas Faces14.35*qualified
Walter Tuckerunattached14.39*qualified
Devon WilliamsThe Heat Track Club14.46*qualified
TeQuille Jacksonunattached14.55*qualified
Erin Jenkinsunattached14.59*qualified
Byron BurneySprint Athletics Track Club14.69*qualified
Alan FryeTitans Track Club14.74*qualified
Andre HewittMetropolis Track Club14.75*qualified
Dante' JohnsonTitans Track Club14.82*qualified
Jarrett GonzalesCheetahs International Track Club14.89*qualified
Christopher CaldwellGateway City United Track Club14.23*info needed

Men's 400m Hurdles (33 in.)Qual. MarkEntry
Alan FryeTitans Track Club38.35*qualified
Jeremy Tathamunattached38.38*qualified
Artie BurnsMiami Northwest Express Track Club51.89*qualified
Jonathan RussellNorthern Virginia Athletic Association (NOVA AC)52.38*qualified
Christopher GrinleyFast Lane Track Club52.81*qualified
Jarrett GonzalesCheetahs International Track Club54.45*qualified
Andre HewittMetropolis Track Club54.56*qualified
Erin Jenkinsunattached54.66*qualified
Dante' JohnsonTitans Track Club55.01*qualified

Men's 2000m SteeplechaseQual. MarkEntry
Parker DeuelPleasanton Heat6:09.28qualified
Dillon WorleyNorthwest Flyers Track Club6:12.87qualified
Sidgie GreeneMetropolis Track Club6:25.25qualified
Josiah JenkinsNewroc Rockets6:25.62qualified

Men's High JumpQual. MarkEntry
Justin Fondrenunattached7-2.25qualified
Noel FrazierBEAST Athletic Performance6-11qualified
Donovan Halselunattached6-10qualified
Stefan JohnsonEastside Steppers Track Club6-6qualified
Matthew Muellerunattached6-5qualified

Men's Pole VaultQual. MarkEntry
Everette Favorunattached16-0qualified
Dylan Duviounattached15-8.5qualified
Garrett Morrisunattached15-6qualified
Austin Vegasunattached15-6qualified
Austin Eckenrothunattached15-3qualified
Grant Kriegerunattached15-0qualified
Christopher Williamsunattached15-0qualified
Jeffrey Lintaunattached14-6qualified
Jacob Blankenshipunattached5.13qualified
Tyler GingerFlying Dragons Pole Vault Club4.57qualified

Men's Long JumpQual. MarkEntry
Cameron BurrellCL Athletics Stars Track Club24-8qualified
Josh Marrinerunattached23-9qualified
Matthew HarrisZephyrs Track Club23-8.75qualified
Frank QuarlesFayetteville Flyers7.03qualified
Deondre ButlerFayetteville Flyers6.88not qualified
JuliusDaniel ElzieEast Palo Alto Greyhounds6.80not qualified

Men's Triple JumpQual. MarkEntry
Jaelen SpencerCalifornia Rising Stars Track Club50-2.25qualified
Klyvens DelaunayCheetahs International Track Club49-0qualified
Imani Brownunattached15.41qualified
Konstantine Pitermanunattached14.20not qualified

Men's Shot Put (5 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Tyler Schultzunattached64-5*qualified
Dylan Dykeunattached61-0.5*qualified
Coy Blairunattached58-9*qualified
Macklin Tudorunattached57-0*qualified
Cody Bickhamunattached56-0.5*qualified
Jayson Kovarunattached55-10*qualified
Aaron Zedellaunattached54-11.5*qualified
Braheme Daysunattached18.81*qualified

Men's Discus Throw (1.5 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Samuel Mattisunattached201-2*qualified
Ethan Cochranunattached195-4*qualified
Jayson Kovarunattached189-3*qualified
Tyler Schultzunattached183-0*qualified
Macklin Tudorunattached178-7*qualified
Jason Zahnunattached177-6*qualified
Aaron Zedellaunattached177-3*qualified
Cody Bickhamunattached176-4*qualified
Matthew Benderunattached170-11*qualified
Codie Hamsleyunattached170-10*qualified
Dylan Dykeunattached165-1*qualified
Trevor TroutmanLouisville Track & Field Club164-11*qualified
Braheme Daysunattached56.99*qualified

Men's Hammer Throw (5 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Rudy Winklerunattached230-8*qualified
Joe Velezunattached205-0*qualified
Reuben Horaceunattached193-7*qualified
Cameron BrownSteel Throwers Club177-10*qualified
Robert Palazzounattached177-0*qualified
Landon CarrollThrow1deep Club52.25*qualified
Logan PressleyAsheville Lightning164-7*not qualified

Men's Javelin Throw (700 g)Qual. MarkEntry
Stephen Burkunattached201-4*qualified
Michael Shueyunattached192-1*qualified
Austin BertrandLake Area Express TC176-11*qualified
Tyler Hopeunattached176-7*qualified
Travis ColbyArizona Puma Track Club59.40*qualified
Cameron Acostaunattached58.74*qualified
Adam Sparksunattached57.86*qualified
Hunter HopkinsRockwall Mustangs Track Club52.00*not qualified
Tanner VroomSouth Orange County WildcatsNM*not qualified

Men's OctathlonQual. MarkEntry
Jordan DuffyunattachedNTqualified
JuliusDaniel ElzieEast Palo Alto GreyhoundsNTqualified
Jesse FreemanSandhills Track ClubNTqualified
Matthew HarrisZephyrs Track ClubNTqualified
Jamaal JonesPhoenix BobcatsNTqualified
Romario McdowellYoung Explorers TCNTqualified
Ryan RodriguesunattachedNTqualified
Jordan ThomasunattachedNTqualified
Tanner VroomSouth Orange County WildcatsNTqualified
George WaydaunattachedNTqualified
Devon WilliamsThe Heat Track ClubNTqualified
Robert CacaceUSAT Elite TrackNTinfo needed

Women's 100mQual. MarkEntry
Aaliyah BrownIllinois Elite Track Club11.44qualified
Shayla Sandersunattached11.45qualified
Myasia Jacobsunattached11.47qualified
Destinee Gauseunattached11.63qualified
Jennifer MaduTexas Faces11.65qualified
Kyra Jeffersonunattached11.66qualified
Bealoved BrownTexas Faces11.67qualified
Briana VaughnSprint Athletics Track Club11.67qualified
Marybeth SantColorado Flyers Track Club11.69qualified
Kali Davis Whiteunattached11.70qualified
Dephanie Adeyemiunattached11.72qualified
Olicia SharpJunior Striders11.79qualified
Cessily JonesIllinois Elite Track Club11.82qualified
Jada MartinSprint Athletics Track Club11.83qualified
Madelayne VarelaXtreme Speed Track Club11.84qualified
Tori WilliamsBaton Rouge YMCA11.84qualified
Christine Scottunattached11.85qualified
Rushell Harveyunattached11.88qualified
Cherise PorterZephyrs Track Club11.89qualified
J'den WilliamsJunior Striders11.89qualified
Alexis FaulknorSo Cal Running Cougars11.91qualified
Sabrina MooreCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club11.96qualified
Sydney LewisTogether Elite11.99qualified
Bria CarterTrack Houston12.00qualified
Alanna CokerSpeed Unlimited12.16not qualified
Anna Robinsonunattached12.46not qualified
Amanda Gregoryunattached12.57not qualified

Women's 200mQual. MarkEntry
Kendall BaisdenMotor City T.C.23.37qualified
Shayla Sandersunattached23.45qualified
Aaliyah BrownIllinois Elite Track Club23.73qualified
Madelayne VarelaXtreme Speed Track Club23.74qualified
Kali Davis Whiteunattached23.76qualified
Destinee Gauseunattached23.84qualified
Kyra Jeffersonunattached23.87qualified
Deajah StevensHall's Express II Track Club Inc23.90qualified
Robin ReynoldsMiami Northwest Express Track Club23.92qualified
Dephanie Adeyemiunattached23.94qualified
Bealoved BrownTexas Faces23.98qualified
Myasia Jacobsunattached24.01qualified
Jada MartinSprint Athletics Track Club24.02qualified
Jennifer MaduTexas Faces24.03qualified
Christine Scottunattached24.22qualified
Alexis FaulknorSo Cal Running Cougars24.26qualified
Cessily JonesIllinois Elite Track Club24.26qualified
Briana VaughnSprint Athletics Track Club24.26qualified
Verlencia ShawTexas Faces24.27qualified
Cherise PorterZephyrs Track Club24.30qualified
Tori WilliamsBaton Rouge YMCA24.38qualified
Olicia SharpJunior Striders24.47qualified
Felicia MajorsSouth County Secondary24.57qualified
Rushell HarveyunattachedNTnot qualified
Bria CarterTrack Houston24.79not qualified
Mayorca YoungMY Stars Youth24.98not qualified

Women's 400mQual. MarkEntry
Robin ReynoldsMiami Northwest Express Track Club52.57qualified
Kendall BaisdenMotor City T.C.52.59qualified
Precious HolmesNew Haven Age Group TC53.19qualified
Courtney Okolounattached53.68qualified
Kristyn WilliamsDallas Gold TC53.74qualified
Latipha CrossMaximum Output T/C54.29qualified
Tiaira CarterSouth Texas Super S.T.A.R.Z. Track Club54.39qualified
Kaitlyn WilliamsDallas Gold TC54.42qualified
Shamier Littleunattached54.85qualified
Ariah GrahamJunior Striders55.01qualified
Megan PaulIllinois Elite Track Club55.04qualified
Adriana Allenunattached55.20qualified
Felicia MajorsSouth County Secondary55.80qualified
Mayorca YoungMY Stars Youth55.70not qualified
Daina HarperNorthwest Flyers Track Club55.96not qualified
Tiana PatilloJunior Striders56.49not qualified

Women's 800mQual. MarkEntry
Amy WeissenbachGold Medal Athletic Club2:02.04qualified
Ajee Wilsonunattached2:05.25qualified
Hannah Meierunattached2:07.51qualified
Olicia WilliamsStarlets Track Club2:07.80qualified
Hannah Brownunattached2:09.04qualified
Camille Chapusunattached2:12.00qualified
Allison SturgesSilver Bullets Track Club2:12.48qualified
Natalie Ziddunattached2:12.89qualified
Shaniece PrevotTexas Faces2:15.50qualified
Alex RussoStarlets Track Club2:16.47qualified
Sabrina Southerlandunattached2:16.74qualified
Sloane RussStarlets Track Club2:16.82qualified
Lauren FontanaStarlets Track Club2:17.15qualified
Tametris MorrisonIsland Gliders Track Club2:17.57qualified
Delaney FitzPatrickThunderbird Track and Field ClubNTnot qualified

Women's 1500mQual. MarkEntry
Kelsey Margeyunattached4:23.82qualified
Camille Chapusunattached4:34.73qualified
Brianna Nerudunattached4:36.28qualified
Lauren FontanaStarlets Track Club4:37.45qualified
Ashley Robertsunattached4:39.27qualified
Regan WardJenks America Track Club4:39.57qualified
Sabrina Southerlandunattached4:42.01qualified
Hannah Meierunattached4:45.28*qualified
Haley Meierunattached4:46.36*qualified
Madeleine Meyersunattached4:46.85*qualified
Alex RussoStarlets Track Club4:49.09qualified
Sarah Faklerunattached4:54.39*qualified

Women's 3000mQual. MarkEntry
Megan LacyJuventus Track Club9:50.39qualified
Brianna Nerudunattached9:59.80qualified
Kelsey Margeyunattached10:02.00qualified
Madeleine Meyersunattached10:18.46qualified
Ashley Robertsunattached10:23.61qualified
Camille Chapusunattached10:29.48*qualified
Rebecca Mehraunattached10:30.23*qualified
Sarah Faklerunattached10:35.48qualified
Sloane RussStarlets Track Club10:45.27qualified
Alex RussoStarlets Track Club10:45.53qualified
Regan WardJenks America Track Club11:06.01*qualified
Sabrina SoutherlandunattachedNTnot qualified

Women's 100m Hurdles (30 in.)Qual. MarkEntry
Trinity WilsonEast Oakland Youth Development Center13.38*qualified
Kendell WilliamsThe Heat Track Club13.45*qualified
Nnenya HaileyFirst Light Track Club13.82*qualified
Jordie Munfordunattached13.96*qualified
Skylar RansomTrack Houston14.04*qualified
Sasha WallaceEast Oakland Youth Development Center14.06*qualified
Samantha Michellunattached14.07*qualified
Sherrelle JordanArizona Cheetahs Track Club14.14*qualified
Mollie WilliamsHurdles First Track Club14.15*qualified
Shamier Littleunattached14.16*qualified
Lateisha PhilsonRuff Kutz14.17*qualified
Akayla AndersonHall's Express II Track Club Inc14.22*qualified
Cierra BrownNorthwest Track Club, Inc.14.32*qualified
Anasterasia TerrellMiddle Georgia Magic14.46*qualified
Michaela GreerPT Elite Track Club14.70*qualified
Lauren Bedrichunattached14.73*qualified

Women's 400m Hurdles (30 in.)Qual. MarkEntry
Kiah SeymourGlenarden Track Club41.91*qualified
Melissa Gonzalezunattached41.93*qualified
Jordie Munfordunattached41.96*qualified
Mollie WilliamsHurdles First Track Club43.70*qualified
Lauren Bedrichunattached43.79*qualified
Samantha Michellunattached43.83*qualified
Nnenya HaileyFirst Light Track Club58.63qualified
Kendell WilliamsThe Heat Track Club58.63qualified
Amber Bryant-BrockGazelle Track Club58.67qualified
Autumne Franklinunattached59.63qualified
Lateisha PhilsonRuff Kutz1:00.04qualified
Jennifer Espositounattached1:00.20qualified
Jaide StepterPop's Track Club1:00.60qualified
Leslie SchilskyNorthwest Flyers Track Club1:01.51qualified
Janieyah CollinsCharlotte Flights Track and Field Club1:01.69qualified
Tametris MorrisonIsland Gliders Track Club1:02.55qualified
Kelly McCloskeyMaximum Output T/C44.23*not qualified

Women's 2000m SteeplechaseQual. MarkEntry
Brianna Nerudunattached6:38.27qualified
Madeleine Meyersunattached6:44.20qualified
Rebecca Mehraunattached7:02.27qualified
Sahara FletcherTitans Track Club7:16.25qualified
Delaney FitzPatrickThunderbird Track and Field Club7:19.07qualified
Sloane RussStarlets Track Club7:27.50qualified

Women's 5000m Race WalkQual. MarkEntry
no entries

Women's High JumpQual. MarkEntry
Kendell WilliamsThe Heat Track Club5-11.75qualified
Ashlee MooreArizona Flames Track Club5-10qualified
Taylor Twedtunattached5-10qualified
Hannah HensleySandhills Track Club5-8.75qualified
Mimieux LandRuff Riders Track Club5-8qualified
Taylor Morganunattached5-8qualified

Women's Pole VaultQual. MarkEntry
Megan ClarkHudson Valley Flying Circus13-0qualified
Chanel Krauseunattached12-7qualified
Katie Rancourtunattached12-6qualified
Brittany WootenNorthwest Flyers Track Club12-1qualified
Morgan Hornunattached11-3qualified
Sydney Whiteunattached3.92qualified
Alyssa ApplebeeFlying Dragons Pole Vault Club3.89qualified
Sarah BellFlying Dragons Pole Vault Club3.81qualified
Shelby Poncikunattached3.68qualified
Lexie Schachneunattached3.65qualified
Brittany HullFlying Dragons Pole Vault Club3.61qualified
Kristen LeeJunior Striders3.56qualified
Grace ShadidFlying Dragons Pole Vault Club3.50qualified
Makayla JacoubChino Youth Track Club - Pumas3.40qualified
Felicia MajorsSouth County Secondary11-0not qualified
Elizabeth LawsonRusty Shealy Pole VaultNMnot qualified

Women's Long JumpQual. MarkEntry
DerRenae Freemanunattached20-0.75qualified
Kira Morelandunattached20-0.5qualified
Anna Robinsonunattached19-10.75qualified
Alexis FaulknorSo Cal Running Cougars19-6qualified
Carla ForbesWaltham Track Club19-5.5qualified
Jennifer MaduTexas Faces19-4qualified
D'Lacia McKinleyBaton Rouge YMCA19-3.75qualified
Brianna RichardsonTexas Faces19-3qualified
Lacey Dentunattached19-2qualified
Bealoved BrownTexas Faces18-8.25qualified
Felicia MajorsSouth County Secondary18-8.25qualified
Anasterasia TerrellMiddle Georgia Magic18-8qualified
Tiffany Ellickunattached18-5.5qualified
Kaitlyn TaylorQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.5.96qualified
Mimieux LandRuff Riders Track Club5.79qualified
Darlene Girardeauunattached5.70qualified
Amanda Gregoryunattached17-1.5not qualified

Women's Triple JumpQual. MarkEntry
Brianna RichardsonTexas Faces41-2.75qualified
Jennifer MaduTexas Faces40-7.75qualified
Cydney LeathCardinal T.C.40-6qualified
Sasha WallaceEast Oakland Youth Development Center40-5qualified
Danielle WilliamsColorado Flyers Track Club40-4.25qualified
Anasterasia TerrellMiddle Georgia Magic39-10qualified
Carla ForbesWaltham Track Club39-8qualified
Cierra BrownNorthwest Track Club, Inc.39-7.25qualified
Lacey Dentunattached39-1qualified
Tiffany Ellickunattached39-1qualified
Alanna CokerSpeed Unlimited39-0.5qualified
Mylana HearnDave Bethany T.C.38-9qualified
Michaela Williamsunattached38-7qualified
Mimieux LandRuff Riders Track Club12.49qualified
Jessica Caldwellunattached12.27qualified
Alexis FaulknorSo Cal Running Cougars36-6not qualified
Lauren Bedrichunattached36-5not qualified

Women's Shot Put (4 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Shelbi Vaughanunattached46-11qualified
Magdalyn Ewenunattached46-10qualified
Cherraine Davisunattached44-1.5qualified
Morgan Kellerunattached43-1.5qualified
Molly GriepMadison Throws Club42-7qualified
Jeia GilliamThe Wings Track Club, Inc.41-2qualified
Torie OwersThrow1deep Club15.41qualified
Theresa Picciallounattached14.20qualified
Tera Novyunattached13.76qualified
Chamaya Turnerunattached13.53qualified

Women's Discus Throw (1 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Shelbi Vaughanunattached174-10qualified
Magdalyn Ewenunattached165-8qualified
Michelle Wallerstedtunattached153-2qualified
Brittany Mannunattached149-7.5qualified
Valarie Allmanunattached145-5qualified
Dasha Tsemaunattached138-9qualified
Amber SudziusSteel Throwers Club132-0qualified
Morgan Kellerunattached130-1qualified
Molly GriepMadison Throws Club128-7qualified
Hana Sladickunattached127-6qualified
Torie OwersThrow1deep Club47.12qualified
Chamaya Turnerunattached46.25qualified
Jeia GilliamThe Wings Track Club, Inc.46.17qualified
Tera Novyunattached44.58qualified
Avana StoryThrow1deep Club42.47qualified

Women's Hammer Throw (4 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Ann Dagrinunattached134-0qualified
Amber SudziusSteel Throwers Club122-9qualified
Becca Leppelmeierunattached121-1qualified
Monica PhillipsThrow1deep Club50.50qualified
Cara McClainunattached50.43qualified
Ashlen Veatchunattached49.02qualified
Torie OwersThrow1deep Club47.03qualified
Avana StoryThrow1deep Club46.19qualified
Dorienne Ordazunattached41.47qualified
Josette HardinThrow1deep Club40.95qualified
Sidnie Wilderunattached40.39qualified
Danielle Borriellounattached39.11qualified

Women's Javelin Throw (600 g)Qual. MarkEntry
Haley CrouserGresham Blu By U173-0qualified
Christine Streiselunattached153-10qualified
Danielle Plankunattached150-0qualified
Jessie Merckleunattached144-0.5qualified
Ashlee Bilhimerunattached136-4qualified
Megan GlasmannMercury Track Club43.66qualified
Jeia GilliamThe Wings Track Club, Inc.38.06not qualified

Women's HeptathlonQual. MarkEntry
Kendell WilliamsThe Heat Track Club5169qualified
Hannah HensleySandhills Track Club4725qualified
Kendall GustafsonTogether Elite4608qualified
Ashlee MooreArizona Flames Track Club4573qualified
Lacey Dentunattached4437qualified
Alyssa ThompsonPop's Track Club4304qualified
Ivy Hornunattached4294qualified
Macey RodelyBell Athletics4240qualified
Brittany JonesPop's Track Club4168qualified
Anna SmithPlatinum Sports Academy4122qualified
Sarah Goodaleunattached4047qualified
Stormm PhillipsRuff Riders Track Club3659qualified
Kendra PurifoyeRunnin' Mustang3369qualified
Mylana HearnDave Bethany T.C.NMqualified
Tika SlayunattachedNMqualified
Kiora SpriggsRuff Riders Track ClubNMqualified
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx