Join/Renew Now
2011 Visa Championship Series - Visa, America's Olympic Team Partner

Start Lists

lists of entrants are subject to change

Men's Events

100 MetersFantasy Picks
Tyson Gay46%
Steve Mullings JAM27%
Michael Rodgers10%
Michael Frater JAM5%
Nesta Carter4%
Leroy Dixon2%
Trell Kimmons1%
Travis Padgett1%
Richard Thompson TRI1%
Nickel Ashmeade JAM1%
Monzavous Edwards1%
Keston Bledman TRI0%
Jason Smyth0%
Renaldo Rose0%
Marc Burns TRI0%
400 MetersFantasy Picks
Jeremy Wariner46%
Renny Quow TRI9%
Calvin Smith8%
Christopher Brown7%
Ricardo Chambers JAM6%
Jamaal Torrance6%
Rondell Bartholomew GRN6%
Kevin Borlee BEL3%
Reggie Witherspoon2%
Lionel Larry2%
Michael Bingham GBR1%
Oscar Pistorius1%
Bereket Desta1%
Erison Hurtault DMA0%
David Gillick IRL0%
Pole VaultFantasy Picks
Renaud Lavillenie FRA23%
Derek Miles21%
Brad Walker16%
Malte Mohr GER13%
Jeremy Scott10%
Romain Mesnil FRA4%
Jerome Clavier FRA2%
Damiel Dossevi FRA2%
Alhaji Jeng SWE2%
Fabian Schulze2%
Cheyne Rahme1%
Triple JumpFantasy Picks
Phillips Idowu GBR26%
Walter Davis23%
Teddy Tamgho FRA18%
Kenta Bell12%
Christian Olsson SWE9%
Leevan Sands BAH4%
Tosin Oke NGR3%
Yanxi Li CHN2%
Marian Oprea2%
Aarik Wilson2%
NYRR 5000mFantasy Picks
Bernard Lagat40%
Tariku Bekele ETH20%
Dejen Gebremeskel ETH9%
Isaiah Koech7%
Leonard Komon KEN5%
Edwin Soi4%
Josphat Bett KEN3%
John Cheruiyot3%
John Kipkoech2%
Geoffrey Kipsang2%
Daniel Salel KEN2%
Denis Masai1%
Lucas Rotich1%
Mike Kigen1%
David McNeill AUS1%
David Bett0%
Scott Bauhs0%
Benjamin True0%
Bolota Asmerom0%
Thomas Longosiwa0%
Juan Luis Barrios MEX0%
400 Meter HurdlesFantasy Picks
Bershawn Jackson45%
LJ Van Zyl RSA18%
Johnny Dutch12%
Michael Tinsley8%
Justin Gaymon6%
David Greene GBR6%
Jehue Gordon TRI4%
Javier Culson PUR2%
Western Union 1500mFantasy Picks
Daniel Kipchirchir Komen26%
Nick Willis16%
Leonel Manzano14%
Lopez Lomong14%
Caleb Mwangangi Ndiku8%
David Torrence6%
David Krummenacker4%
Henok Legesse3%
Will Leer2%
Jordan McNamara1%
Rob Myers1%
Leo Emanuel GBR1%
Robert Curtis1%
Nathan Brannan1%
VISA 800 MetersFantasy Picks
Abubaker Kaki SUD27%
Khadevis Robinson26%
Alfred Yego KEN15%
Boaz Lalang10%
Mbulaeni Mulaudzi RSA7%
Karjuan Williams4%
Matt Scherer3%
Lachlan Renshaw AUS2%
Bram Som NED1%

Women's Events

Grete Waitz 1500mFantasy Picks
Gelete Burka ETH25%
Sally Kipyego KEN19%
Kalkidan Gezahegne ETH12%
Jenny Barringer11%
Kenia Sinclair JAM7%
Shannon Rowbury7%
Anna Pierce6%
Treniere Clement Moser2%
Morgan Uceny2%
Molly Huddle2%
Hannah England GBR1%
Brie Felnagle1%
Malindi Elmore1%
Lidia Chojecka POL1%
Karen Shinkins IRL0%
VISA 100m HurdlesFantasy Picks
LoLo Jones41%
Kellie Wells18%
Perdita Felicien CAN13%
Brigitte Foster-Hylton JAM11%
Tiffany Ofili6%
Delloreen Ennis-London JAM4%
Jessica Ennis GBR3%
Kristi Castlin1%
Western Union 200mFantasy Picks
Allyson Felix45%
Carmelita Jeter26%
Shelly-Ann Fraser14%
Bianca Knight5%
Sherone Simpson JAM4%
Debbie Ferguson-McKenzieBAH2%
Shalonda Solomon2%
ChaRonda Williams1%
100 MetersFantasy Picks
Marshevet Hooker Myers31%
Muna Lee25%
Lauryn Williams24%
Alexandria Anderson7%
Blessing Okagbara NGR6%
Gloria Asumnu2%
Samantha Henry2%
Schillonie Calvert2%
3000m SteeplechaseFantasy Picks
Milkah Chemos Cheiywa KEN39%
Sofia Assefa ETH30%
Gulnara Galkina RUS9%
Nicole Bush5%
Lisa Aguilera4%
Lydia Jebet Rotich4%
Mardrea Hyman JAM3%
Hatti Dean2%
Beverly Ramos2%
Fionnuala Britton2%
Delilah DiCrescenzo1%
400 MetersFantasy Picks
Dee Dee Trotter32%
Kaliese Spencer JAM24%
Monica Hargrove19%
Francena McCorory14%
Shana Cox8%
Fantu Magiso Manedo3%
800 MetersFantasy Picks
Hazel Clark27%
Geena Gall21%
Molly Beckwith11%
Heidi Dahl10%
Erica Moore6%
Heather Dorniden6%
Lauren Bonds3%
Brenda Martinez3%
Discus ThrowFantasy Picks
Stephanie Brown Trafton29%
Joanna Wisniewska POL19%
Zaneta Glanc POL13%
Suzy Powell Roos12%
Aretha Thurmond7%
Becky Breisch7%
Summer Pierson4%
Gia Lewis3%
High JumpFantasy Picks
Blanka Vlasic CRO40%
Emma Green SWE19%
Melanie Melfort FRA12%
Sheena Gordon10%
Deirdre Mullen7%
Elizabeth Patterson7%
Sheree Francis4%
Yanrui Qiao1%
Javelin ThrowFantasy Picks
Christina Obergfoll GER37%
Kara Patterson29%
Sunette Viljoen RSA18%
Rachel Yurkovich9%
Jarmila Klimesova8%
Long JumpFantasy Picks
Brittany Reese36%
Funmilayo Jimoh17%
Viktoriya Rybalko UKR11%
Brianna Glenn9%
Tianna Madison6%
Janay Deloach6%
Jana Veldakova SVK5%
Ivana Spanovic4%
Jovanee Jarrett4%
Ineta Radevica2%
Ruky Abdulai CAN1%
Pole VaultFantasy Picks
Jenn Stuczynski Suhr41%
Lacy Janson21%
Becky Holliday13%
Kylie Hutson13%
Melinda Owen7%
Mary Saxer5%

Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx