Join/Renew Now
2011 Visa Championship Series - Visa, America's Olympic Team Partner

Start Lists

lists of entrants are subject to change

Men's Events

100 MetersFantasy Picks
Michael Rodgers30%
Steve Mullings JAM17%
Justin Gatlin13%
Nesta Carter12%
Michael Frater JAM11%
Darvis Patton8%
Richard Thompson TRI8%
Ivory Williams0%
BMW 200 MetersFantasy Picks
Walter Dix46%
Shawn Crawford22%
Xavier Carter16%
Ivory Williams7%
Churandy Martina AHO6%
Rondell Sorrillo TRI2%
Jaysuma Saidy Ndure NOR1%
Trell Kimmons0%
Emmanuel Callander TRI0%
400 MetersFantasy Picks
Jeremy Wariner46%
Bershawn Jackson27%
Angelo Taylor15%
David Neville6%
Kevin Borlee BEL3%
Oscar Pistorius2%
Michael Bingham GBR1%
Joshua Scott1%
Bowerman MileFantasy Picks
Asbel Kiprop KEN28%
Mekonnen Gebremedhin ETH12%
Lopez Lomong8%
Nick Willis6%
Daniel Kipchirchir Komen6%
Silas Kiplagat5%
Haron Keitany KEN4%
Russell Brown3%
Josephat Kithii KEN2%
Yenew Alamirew1%
Mohamed Moustaoui MAR0%
Caleb Mwangangi Ndiku0%
Mark Wieczorek0%
SteeplechaseFantasy Picks
Haron Lagat KEN27%
Ezekiel Kemboi25%
Paul Koech23%
Steve Slattery4%
Rueben Ramolefi3%
Dan Huling3%
Billy Nelson3%
Youcef Abdi AUS3%
Ben Bruce3%
Derek Scott2%
Roba Gary2%
Kyle Alcorn1%
10,000 MetersFantasy Picks
Imane Merga ETH18%
Leonard Komon KEN10%
John Kemboi Cheruyiot9%
Joseph Ebuya KEN7%
Mo Farah6%
Zersenay Tedesse6%
Sileshe Sihine5%
Paul Tanui4%
Abdi Abdirahman4%
Matthew Kisorio KEN4%
Josphat Bett KEN3%
Daniel Salel KEN3%
Abera Kuma ETH3%
Moses Masai3%
Kidane Tadesse2%
Geoffrey Kipsang2%
Tim Nelson1%
Jakob Korir1%
Galen Rupp1%
Alastair Craigg1%
Hassan Mahboob1%
Teklemariam Medhin ERI1%
Chris Solinsky1%
Mike Kigen1%
Denis Masai1%
Lucas Rotich0%
Abebe Negera0%
Hosea Macharinyang0%
Aylele Abshiro0%
Mark Kiptoo0%
Thomas Longosiwa0%
NIKE 110 M HurdlesFantasy Picks
David Oliver44%
Liu Xiang40%
Aries Merritt6%
Ashton Eaton3%
Ryan Wilson2%
Ronnie Ash2%
Andy Turner2%
Shi Dongpeng1%
High JumpFantasy Picks
Jesse Williams37%
Ivan Ukhov RUS26%
Andrey Silnov7%
Raul Spank GER7%
Donald Thomas BAH7%
Kyriakos Ioannou CYP5%
Dusty Jonas1%
Moataz Essa Barsham Ahmed0%
VISA Long JumpFantasy Picks
Irving Saladino PAN25%
Ashton Eaton13%
Fabrice Lapierre AUS9%
Godfrey Khotso Mokoena RSA7%
Sebastian Bayer GER6%
Jeremy Hicks1%
Tyrone Smith BER0%
Shot PutFantasy Picks
Christian Cantwell31%
Reese Hoffa28%
Ryan Whiting12%
Dylan Armstrong CAN11%
Tomasz Majewski POL6%
Andrey Mikhnevich1%
Dan Taylor0%
Discus ThrowFantasy Picks
Robert Harting GER26%
Gerd Kanter EST22%
Piotr Malachowski POL16%
Virgilijus Alekna LTU10%
Ian Waltz8%
Casey Malone8%
Zoltan Kovago HUN6%
Jason Young5%
Nike 2 MileFantasy Picks
Tariku Bekele ETH28%
Isaiah Kiplangat Koech12%
Yenew Alamirew6%
Edwin Soi6%
Mo Farah6%
Matt Tegenkamp4%
Mark Kiptoo4%
David Bett2%
Collis Birmingham AUS2%
Jordan McNamara2%
Andrew Bumbalough1%
Chris Thompson1%
Lukas Verzbicas1%
Taylor Milne1%
Bernard Lagat0%
Eliud Kipchoge KEN0%
Will Leer0%
800 MetersFantasy Picks
Nick Symmonds30%
Abubaker Kaki SUD19%
Andrew Wheating17%
Khadevis Robinson15%
Boaz Lalang6%
Leonel Manzano5%
Tyler Mulder2%
Jackson Kivuva2%
Matt Scherer2%
Lachlan Renshaw AUS1%

Women's Events

100 MetersFantasy Picks
Carmelita Jeter40%
Shelly-Ann Fraser JAM31%
Kerron Stewart JAM10%
Lauryn Williams9%
Marshevet Hooker Myers5%
Sherone Simpson JAM3%
Alexandria Anderson2%
Blessing Okagbara NGR1%
VISA 400 MetersFantasy Picks
Allyson Felix46%
Sanya Richards-Ross28%
Natasha Hastings9%
Amantle Montsho BOT6%
Shericka Williams JAM5%
Debbie Dunn4%
Tatyana Firova2%
Kseniya Ustalova0%
800 MetersFantasy Picks
Caster Semenya RSA19%
Kenia Sinclair JAM18%
Janeth Jepkosgei KEN14%
Pamela Jelimo KEN13%
Phoebe Wright13%
Anna Willard Pierce8%
Maggie Vessey6%
Alysia Montano3%
Erica Moore3%
Jemma Simpson2%
Yuliya Rusanova1%
Geena Gall0%
1500 MetersFantasy Picks
Gelete Burka ETH20%
Nancy Jebet Langat KEN20%
Maryam Yusuf Jamal BRN14%
Christin Wurth-Thomas7%
Sara Vaughn3%
Siham Hilali MAR2%
Ylena Soboleva2%
Morgan Uceny2%
Nuria Fernandez ESP1%
Tizita Bogale1%
Zoe Buckman0%
Treniere Moser0%
Nikki Hamblin NZL0%
Katherine Follett0%
5000 MetersFantasy Picks
Tirunesh Dibaba ETH29%
Sally Kipyego KEN17%
Vivian Cheruiyot12%
Shalane Flanagan12%
Linet Masai KEN9%
Kara Goucher6%
Pauline Korikwiang KEN3%
Wude Ayalew ETH2%
Amy Yoder-Begley1%
Megan Wright1%
Mercy Cherono1%
Lineth Chepkurui1%
Jackie Areson0%
Elizabeth Maloy0%
Margaret Muriuki0%
Esther Chemtai0%
Korene Hinds JAM0%
Eloise Wellings AUS0%
Tanya Zeferjahn0%
400 M HurdlesFantasy Picks
Lashinda Demus34%
Melaine Walker JAM25%
Kaliese Spencer JAM15%
Sheena Tosta12%
Josanne Lucas TRI3%
Perri Shakes-Drayton GBR3%
Ajoke Odumosu NGR2%
Zuzana Hejnova CZE2%
Pole VaultFantasy Picks
Jenn Stuczynski Suhr40%
Fabiana Murer BRA20%
Svetlana Feofanova12%
Anna Rogowska POL11%
Lacy Janson7%
Kylie Hutson4%
Caroline Hingst4%
Becky Holliday0%
Triple JumpFantasy Picks
Shakeema Walker21%
Anna Pyatykh RUS18%
Nadezhda Bazhenova-AlekhinRUS15%
Anastasiya Potapova13%
Blessing Ufodiama10%
Toni Smith10%
Yekaterina Kayukova7%
Olha Saladukha6%
Shot PutFantasy Picks
Michelle Carter26%
Jillian Camarena-Williams25%
Nadzeya Ostapchuk BLR15%
Natallia Mikhnevich BLR14%
Sarah Stevens-Walker10%
Cleopatra Borel-Brown TRI7%
Anna Avdeyeva3%
JavelinFantasy Picks
Barbora Spotakova CZE22%
Kara Patterson21%
Christina Obergfoll GER20%
Mariya Abakumova RUS17%
Rachel Yurkovich7%
Sunette Viljoen RSA5%
Martina Ratej SLO5%
Madera Palameika3%

Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx