Join/Renew Now

Schedule & Results

Results will be posted following the conclusion of each event. To view results, click on the age category. Results are unofficial until 30 minutes after being posted in the stadium.

View/hide key for age division codes

Tuesday, June 28, 2011
8:00 Heptathlon
100m Hurdles
High Jump
Shot Put
200m
IG
IG
IG
IG
IG
YW
YW
YW
YW
YW
day 1
8:30 Pentathlon
100m Hurdles
Shot Put
High Jump
Long Jump
800m/1500m
YG
YG
YG
YG
YG
YG
YB
YB
YB
YB
YB
YB
final
9:00 Decathlon
100m
Long Jump
Shot Put
High Jump
400m
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
day 1
10:00 2000m Steeplechase IG YW final
10:30 2000m Steeplechase IB YM final
11:00 3000m Race Walk YG YB final
12:00 p.m. 3000m Race Walk IG YW final
1:00 3000m Race Walk IB YM final
2:00 1500m Race Walk BG BB final
3:00 1500m Race Walk MG MB final
Wednesday, June 29, 2011
8:00 a.m. Decathlon
110m Hurdles
Discus Throw
Pole Vault
Javelin Throw
1500m
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
final
9:00 Pentathlon
80m Hurdles
Shot Put
High Jump
Long Jump
800m/1500m
MG
MG
MG
MG
MG
MG
MB
MB
MB
MB
MB
MB
final
10:00 Heptathlon
Long Jump
Javelin Throw
800m
IG
IG
IG
IG
YW
YW
YW
YW
final
10:00 4x800m Relay MG MB final
11:00 4x800m Relay YG YB final
11:30 Triathlon
Shot Put
High Jump
200m/400m
BG
BG
BG
BG
BB
BB
BB
BB
final
12:00 p.m. 4x800m Relay IG IB final
1:00 4x800m Relay YW YM final
Thursday, June 30, 2011
8:00 a.m. 3000m YM final
Long Jump IB final
Triple Jump YM final
High Jump YG final
High Jump BG final
Shot Put SBG final
Discus Throw MB final
Javelin Throw MG final
8:30 3000m IB final
9:00 800m SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
Pole Vault YB final
11:00 Shot Put SBB final
Discus Throw YB final
Javelin Throw BG final
11:30 200m SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
12:00 p.m. Long Jump SBG final
Triple Jump IG final
High Jump YW final
High Jump BB final
2:00 Pole Vault YG final
Shot Put YG final
Discus Throw MG final
Javelin Throw MB final
2:30 4x400m Relay SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
4:00 Long Jump SBB final
Triple Jump YB final
Friday, July 1, 2011
8:00 a.m. 100m SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
Long Jump BG final
Triple Jump IB final
High Jump MG final
High Jump YB final
Shot Put YW final
Discus Throw IG final
Javelin Throw BB final
9:00 Pole Vault IG final
11:00 1500m YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
Shot Put MG final
Discus Throw IB final
Javelin Throw SBG final
12:00 p.m. Long Jump BB final
Triple Jump YW final
High Jump IG final
12:15 400m SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
2:00 Pole Vault YW final
Shot Put YM final
Discus Throw YW final
Javelin Throw SBB final
3:30 4x100m Relay SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
4:00 Long Jump MB final
Triple Jump YG final
Saturday, July 2, 2011
8:00 a.m. 400m Hurdles IB YM 1st round
Long Jump YW final
Long Jump IG final
High Jump IB final
Shot Put MB final
Discus Throw YM final
Javelin Throw YG final
8:30 400m Hurdles IG YW 1st round
9:00 200m Hurdles YG YB 1st round
9:00 Pole Vault IB final
9:30 3000m MG MB final
10:30 3000m YG YB final
11:00 Shot Put IB final
Discus Throw YG final
Javelin Throw YW final
11:30 3000m IG YW final
12:00 p.m. Long Jump MG final
Long Jump YM final
High Jump MB final
12:30 200m SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
1:00 110m Hurdles IB YM 1st round
1:30 100m Hurdles YG YB IG YW 1st round
2:00 Shot Put YB final
Hammer Throw IG final
Javelin Throw YM final
2:45 80m Hurdles MG MB 1st round
3:15 800m SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
4:15 4x100m Relay SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
Sunday, July 3, 2011
8:00 a.m. Long Jump YG final
Long Jump YB final
High Jump YM final
Shot Put IG final
Hammer Throw YW final
Javelin Throw IB final
9:00 100m SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
Pole Vault YM final
9:30 400m Hurdles IB YM final
9:45 400m Hurdles IG YW final
10:00 200m Hurdles YG YB final
10:15 1500m SBG SBB BG BB MG MB final
11:00 Shot Put BB final
Hammer Throw YM final
Javelin Throw YB final
11:15 400m SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
11:45 1500m YG YB IG IB YW YM final
1:00 110m Hurdles IB YM final
1:15 100m Hurdles IG YW final
100m Hurdles YB final
100m Hurdles YG final
1:45 80m Hurdles MG MB final
2:00 Shot Put BG final
Hammer Throw IB final
Javelin Throw IG final
2:15 4x400m Relay SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx