Join/Renew Now

Results - Open Men

   Place   NO. NAME                     AGE TEAM/CITY                        Finish  Pace
   ===== ===== ======================== === =============================== ======= =====
      1.   807 Brent Vaughn              26 Black Hawk, CO                    35:46  4:46
      2.   712 Andrew Bumbalough         23 Portland, OR                      35:52  4:46
      3.   760 Edward Moran              29 Williamsburg, VA                  35:54  4:47
      4.   808 Matt Tegenkamp            29 Portland, OR                      36:01  4:48
      5.   779 Benjamin True             25 Hanover, NH                       36:03  4:48
      6.   714 Brian Olinger             27 Westerville, OH                   36:05  4:48
      7.   766 Max King                  30 Bend, OR                          36:11  4:49
      8.   713 Andrew Carlson            28 Saint Paul, MN                    36:20  4:50
      9.   723 David Jankowski           26 Blowing Rock, NC                  36:29  4:51
     10.   761 Jorge Torres              30 Boulder, CO                       36:36  4:52
     11.   720 Robert Cheseret           27 Colorado Springs, CO              36:37  4:52
     12.   765 Bobby Mack                26 Raleigh, NC                       36:38  4:52
     13.   801 Colin Leak                24 Ann Arbor, MI                     36:44  4:53
     14.   776 Jeremy Johnson            26 Albuquerque, NM                   36:45  4:53
     15.   792 Jacques Sallberg          36 Pasadena, CA                      36:53  4:54
     16.   767 Craig Curley              22 Tucson, AZ                        36:59  4:55
     17.   800 Charlie Serrano           26 Simi Valley, CA                   37:01  4:56
     18.   773 Benjamin Bruce            28 Springfield, OR                   37:07  4:56
     19.   785 Matthew Gabrielson        32 Minneapolis, MN                   37:13  4:57
     20.   711 Jason Hartmann            29 Boulder, CO                       37:27  4:59
     21.   794 Matthew Llano             22 Arnold, MD                        37:28  4:59
     22.   784 Stephan Shay              25 Oakland, CA                       37:33  5:00
     23.   726 Sean Houseworth           23 Colorado Springs, CO              37:38  5:00
     24.   710 Sean Quigley              26 Braintree, MA                     37:42  5:01
     25.   780 Jonathan Peterson         22 Davis, CA                         37:47  5:02
     26.   734 Jonathan Pierce           27 Mammoth Lakes, CA                 37:51  5:02
     27.   715 Alejandro Ruiz            24 Elgin, TX                         37:55  5:03
     28.   786 Phillip Reid              25 San Luis Obispo, CA               37:57  5:03
     29.   727 Abdi Abdirahman           32 Tucson, AZ                        38:00  5:03
     30.   736 Will Christian            27 California, MD                    38:01  5:04
     31.   759 Marco Anzures             22 Flagstaff, AZ                     38:10  5:05
     32.   737 Aaron Lanzel              30 Annapolis, MD                     38:11  5:05
     33.   719 John Mickowski            24 Mukwonago, WI                     38:18  5:06
     34.   722 Cole Atkins               25 Blowing Rock, NC                  38:24  5:07
     35.   738 Justin Lutz               30 Framingham, MA                    38:24  5:07
     36.   788 Mark Batres               26 Rowland Heights, CA               38:44  5:09
     37.   795 Jon Wilson                23 Falmouth, ME                      38:51  5:10
     38.   731 Matthew Williams          23 Colorado Springs, CO              38:55  5:11
     39.   755 Jonathan Phillips         26 Brooklyn, NY                      38:58  5:11
     40.   730 Chris Boyle               20 Seattle, WA                       39:00  5:11
     41.   716 Jake Matthews             22 Keller, TX                        39:09  5:13
     42.   758 Daniel Hocking            31 Dover, NH                         39:20  5:14
     43.   750 William Prom              25 Irvine, CA                        39:28  5:15
     44.   732 Keith Matiskella          39 Apo, AE                           39:30  5:15
     45.   789 Jun Reichl                21 Simi Valley, CA                   39:35  5:16
     46.   774 David McDonald            20 Murrieta, CA                      39:40  5:17
     47.   791 Benjamin Fletcher         24 Santa Fe, NM                      39:42  5:17
     48.   754 Joel Ambo                 19 Bellevue, WA                      39:44  5:17
     49.   718 Levi Severson             30 Boulder, CO                       39:44  5:17
     50.   733 Joey Wiegner              28 Rockville, MD                     39:48  5:18
     51.   752 Daniel Castle             23 Sheppard Afb, TX                  39:51  5:18
     52.   717 Kenneth Foster            24 Colorado Springs, CO              39:58  5:19
     53.   748 Mario Mendoza             25 Cambria, CA                       40:00  5:19
     54.   763 Christopher Ellis-Ferrara 26 New York, NY                      40:25  5:23
     55.   804 Jonathan Marcus           27 Portland, OR                      40:29  5:23
     56.   764 Justin Patananan          30 Palmdale, CA                      40:32  5:24
     57.   745 Jason Schlarb             32 Boulder, CO                       40:32  5:24
     58.   799 Chase Rathke              20 Katy, TX                          40:38  5:24
     59.   775 Roosevelt Cook            31 Oak Hills, CA                     40:47  5:26
     60.   735 Jacob Bradosky            23 Santa Maria, CA                   40:50  5:26
     61.   747 Jacob Johnson             33 Sherwood, AR                      41:02  5:28
     62.   746 Harrison Lakehomer        24 New York, NY                      41:08  5:28
     63.   805 David Costanza            32 Rancho Cucamonga, CA              41:11  5:29
     64.   703 Alex Phipps               29 San Diego, CA                     41:18  5:30
     65.   768 Andrew Walker             21 Seattle, WA                       41:22  5:30
     66.   742 Brian Sullivan            31 San Marcos, CA                    41:28  5:31
     67.   753 Richard Jennings          34 Albany, GA                        41:37  5:32
     68.   729 Jason Brosseau            25 Lompoc, CA                        41:47  5:34
     69.   781 Robert Olivera            24 Ventura, CA                       41:53  5:34
     70.   790 Ryan Lawrence             25 Boulder, CO                       42:10  5:37
     71.   749 Nate Spears               21 Bellbrook, OH                     42:17  5:38
     72.   741 Kenneth Burgess           30 Piedmont, CA                      42:22  5:38
     73.   810 Ryan Stevens              27 Flagstaff, AZ                     42:28  5:39
     74.   751 Thomas Worthington        24 West Falmouth, MA                 42:36  5:40
     75.   701 Daniel Seidel             31 Encinitas, CA                     42:44  5:41
     76.   778 Emanuel Mullenneaux       25 Oakland, CA                       42:51  5:42
     77.   757 Ruben Ramirez             25 Chino, CA                         43:13  5:45
     78.   787 Harlan Lopez              25 Walnut Creek, CA                  43:21  5:46
     79.   762 Michael Cocquyt           24 Hilton, NY                        43:27  5:47
     80.   721 Christopher Kehoe         38 Jefferson, LA                     43:57  5:51
     81.   702 Brian Culley              39 Encinitas, CA                     44:04  5:52
     82.   803 Philip Sakala             28 Cache, OK                         44:06  5:52
     83.   707 Patrick Lueras            20 Los Lunas, NM                     44:19  5:54
     84.   740 Nicholas Crowell          24 Portsmouth, NH                    44:59  5:59
     85.   793 Luis De La Vega           25 San Diego, CA                     45:17  6:02
     86.   770 Cameron Erhardt           20 San Diego, CA                     46:04  6:08
     87.   739 Jeffrey Gill              25 San Diego, CA                     47:25  6:18
     88.   704 Andres Padilla            27 Chula Vista, CA                   47:49  6:22
     89.   772 Leonard Diaz              36 Pasadena, CA                      49:51  6:38
     90.   756 Dustin Page               20 Fayetteville, GA                  51:52  6:54
     91.   796 Eric Hollis               26 Daytona Beach, FL               1:00:30  8:03
 
 
Place Score TEAM                                      (Total, Average, Pack Times)
===== ===== ========================================= ============================
   1.    19 U.S. Air Force                            (2:36:06, 39:01.35, 2:14)
          1        Sean               HOUSEWORTH        37:38
          5        Matthew            WILLIAMS          38:55
          6        Levi               SEVERSON          39:44
          7        Daniel             CASTLE            39:51
         (8)       Jacob              JOHNSON           41:02
        (10)       Jason              BROSSEAU          41:47

   2.    20 U.S. Navy                                 (2:36:58, 39:14.26, 4:21)
          2        Will               CHRISTIAN         38:01
          3        Aaron              LANZEL            38:11
          4        Justin             LUTZ              38:24
         11        Kenneth            BURGESS           42:22
        (14)       Nicholas           CROWELL           44:59
        (16)       Jeffrey            GILL              47:25

   3.    49 Prado Racing Team - A                     (2:53:21, 43:20.17, 4:00)
          9        Alex               PHIPPS            41:18
         12        Daniel             SEIDEL            42:44
         13        Brian              CULLEY            44:04
         15        Luis               DE LA VEGA        45:17
        (17)       Andres             PADILLA           47:49

 

 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx