Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 2/11/11 6:45 a.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Questions about your entry? Contact Jim Estes (e-mail or 317-713-4661)

Skip to: men | women


Junior Men's 8 km
Luke ArbuckleLa Salle University
Jeffery ArnierOklahoma State University
Brian AtkinsonDuke University
Brian Basiliunattached
Jacob BennOklahoma State University
Kellen Blumbergunattached
Christian BorgUniversity of Portland
Reesey ByersCalifornia State University, Sacramento
Arturo Canelaunattached
Mike ClarkMississippi State University
Nicolas CompostoColumbia University
Emmanuel Corveraunattached
Patrick CrawfordHigh Point University
Maurice CruzWings of America
Nathaniel Cushing-murrayunattached
Benjamin DemareeSanta Clara University
Hugh Dowdyunattached
Caleb EdmondsLiberty University
Kirubel ErassaOklahoma State University
Erik Faganunattached
Darren Fahyunattached
Elliott Farrisunattached
Kyle Fast WolfWings of America
Dustin FayUniversity of California, Los Angeles
Daniel Francoeurunattached
Brandon FreyerSyracuse University
John Fullerunattached
Michael Goodgerunattached
Nico Grecounattached
Ben HsuehO'Brien's Army
Warren JimWings of America
Andrew JordanWashington State University
Reed KamyszekSyracuse University
Zach KaylorCalifornia State University, Sacramento
Maksim Korolevunattached
Joseph Kotranunattached
Francis LeeO'Brien's Army
Mark Leeunattached
Ryan LeeUniversity of Richmond
Allen LeungO'Brien's Army
Justin LuerasWings of America
Craig Lutzunattached
Joshua MacDonaldLiberty University
Troy MadalenaWings of America
Michael MansyNorth Carolina State University
Charles MarriottO'Brien's Army
Dylan Marxunattached
Raymond McCormackClemson University
Andrew McCullenNorth Carolina State University
Matthew McElroyOklahoma State University
Donny McKayunattached
Clint McKelveyDuke University
Ammar MoussaO'Brien's Army
Justin MurraySyracuse University
Daniel NicollsUniversity of Oklahoma
Erik OlsonStanford University
Edward OwensPacker Collegiate Institute
Andrew PalmerSyracuse University
David PerryUniversity of Portland
Kyle Pittmanunattached
Ryan PolandUniversity of Oklahoma
Mitchelll PrattO'Brien's Army
Kevin Ramirezunattached
Kurt Rueggunattached
Michael Russellunattached
Charles ShenO'Brien's Army
Jacob Sienkounattached
Jacob Smithunattached
Dusty Solisunattached
Bryan SpreitzerNorth Carolina State University
Jonathan SqueriSyracuse University
Connor StaufferSyracuse University
Maxwell StranevaSyracuse University
Alexander SummersUniversity of California, Davis
Blake Therouxunattached
William TsaiO'Brien's Army
Ryan Urieunattached
John ValentineMississippi State University
Ryan VargasO'Brien's Army
Justin Vilhauerunattached
Robert Walgrenunattached
Esmond WeiO'Brien's Army
Connor WhanUniversity of Portland
Brandon Williamsunattached
Jacob Woodunattached
Johnathan YazzieWings of America
Chase Zukermanunattached

Junior Women's 6 km
Ellie Abrahamsonunattached
Emma Abrahamsonunattached
Stephanie Bulderunattached
Mackenzie CarterUniversity of Washington
Jackie ChoucairDallas Metroplex Striders
Aisling Cuffeunattached
Cassidy DaleyBuffalo Chips Running Club
Alexandra DrozdoffBuffalo Chips Running Club
Jenifer DyerOklahoma State University
Kaleigh ErvinDallas Metroplex Striders
Melissa Fairchildunattached
Sarah Faklerunattached
Katie FloodUniversity of Washington
Kirsten Follettunattached
Julia FosterWings of America
Alexis GoldsmithNorthwestern University
Maxine GoyetteBuffalo Chips Running Club
Alana Hadleyunattached
Meghan Hamlinunattached
Shannon HarcusUniversity of California, Davis
Brooke HoltBuffalo Chips Running Club
Sara Howardunattached
Kendall HowenDallas Metroplex Striders
Mikayla HudginsWings of America
Julie JablonskiSyracuse University
Felicia JamesWings of America
Angela Jarvelaunattached
Rolonda JumboWings of America
Carly KittsDallas Metroplex Striders
Leanne LeeWings of America
Tamara LementinoWings of America
Breanna LewisCalifornia State University, Sacramento
Catrina McAlisterSouth Coast XC Elite
Shelby McIntyreBuffalo Chips Running Club
Liberty MillerUniversity of Washington
Michelle MorisetNorthwestern University
Lauren MugnainiCalifornia State University, Sacramento
Amber MurakamiUniversity of California, Los Angeles
Julie NacouziBuffalo Chips Running Club
Chelsea OrrUniversity of Washington
Michelle Pittmanunattached
Michelle Readunattached
Savannah Robertsunattached
Brooke RuppenthalBuffalo Chips Running Club
Caitlin SchmittUniversity of California, Los Angeles
Meghan SheaDallas Metroplex Striders
Ashley SmolinkaSyracuse University
Hilary TeafordUniversity of California, Davis
Jordan TomecekIndiana University - Purdue University, Fort Wayne
Chelsea Trantunattached
Hannah ValenzuelaSouth Coast XC Elite
Sierra VegaUniversity of California, Los Angeles
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS