Join/Renew Now

West Zone Results

                    Licensed to Hinsdale Central High School
                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2011 07:09 PM
                    2011 West Zone Championship - 1/16/2011                    
                         Albuquerque Convention Center                         
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Adalee               1053 Team Bl                      10.42    7   
  2 Wright, Mari                 1053 Team Bl                      10.49    5   
  3 Gonzalez, Laurie             1053 Team Bl                      12.17    4   
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Adalee               1053 Team Bl           27.00      40.03    7   
  2 Wright, Mari                 1053 Team Bl           38.00      42.95    5   
  3 Gonzalez, Laurie             1053 Team Bl           44.00      48.95    4   
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Adalee               1053 Team Bl         1:40.00    1:26.06    7   
  2 Emery, Maya                  1032 Blazers         1:35.00    1:40.54    5   
  3 Gonzalez, Laurie             1053 Team Bl         1:40.00    1:53.60    4   
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emery, Maya                  1032 Blazers         3:34.00    3:33.44    7   
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Mari                 1053 Team Bl           2.13m      2.05m    7   
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee                       8.98    7   
  2 Parr, Caitlin                1053 Team Bl                       9.57    5   
  3 Flanders, Chaya              1053 Team Bl                      10.24    4   
  4 Gonzalez, Lailani            1053 Team Bl                      10.38    3   
  5 Gould, Sedona                Arizona Chee                      11.50    2   
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           34.21      32.08    7   
  2 Bates, Khaiya                1053 Team Bl           35.00      34.61    5   
  3 Parr, Caitlin                1053 Team Bl           33.00      39.03    4   
  4 Flanders, Chaya              1053 Team Bl           32.00      39.55    3   
  5 Gonzalez, Lailani            1053 Team Bl           35.00      45.46    2   
  6 Gould, Sedona                Arizona Chee           45.72      51.40    1   
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flanders, Chaya              1053 Team Bl         1:15.00    1:31.94    7   
  2 Gonzalez, Lailani            1053 Team Bl         1:15.00    1:33.96    5   
  3 Ubungen, Janelle             1053 Team Bl         1:20.00    1:35.02    4   
  4 Ulibarri, Asia               Unattached           1:50.00    1:48.11    3   
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ubungen, Janelle             1053 Team Bl         2:59.00    3:19.29    7   
  2 Ulibarri, Asia               Unattached           3:15.00    4:00.46    5   
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ubungen, Janelle             1053 Team Bl         5:40.00    7:29.10    7   
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bates, Khaiya                1053 Team Bl           1.17m      1.20m    7   
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bates, Khaiya                1053 Team Bl           3.66m      3.82m    7   
  2 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           3.96m      3.42m    5   
  3 Parr, Caitlin                1053 Team Bl           3.05m      2.80m    4   
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee                       7.99    7   
  2 Jordan, Ravan                Arizona Chee                       8.10    5   
  3 Henson, Makenna              Arizona Chee                       8.44    4   
  4 Turner, Laci                 1053 Team Bl                       8.45    3    8.443
  5 Mbouissou, Deneba            1053 Team Bl                       8.45    2    8.450
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           29.77      28.95   2   7   
  2 Copeland, Alexis             1053 Team Bl           30.00      29.37   1   5   
  3 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           29.56      29.90   2   4   
  4 Jordan, Ravan                Arizona Chee           30.00      30.01   1   3   
  5 Hanson, Imani                1053 Team Bl           29.40      30.56   2   2   
  6 Mbouissou, Deneba            1053 Team Bl           29.00      31.29   2   1   
  7 Henson, Makenna              Arizona Chee                      32.08   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foreman, Anna                Arizona Chee         1:02.00    1:07.36    7   
  2 Copeland, Alexis             1053 Team Bl         1:04.00    1:08.35    5   
  3 Sparks, Dakota               Rio Rancho R         1:08.00    1:11.84    4   
  4 Cardenas, Katalina           1053 Team Bl         1:07.00    1:12.85    3   
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foreman, Anna                Arizona Chee         2:30.00    2:30.73    7   
  2 Turner, Lauren               1053 Team Bl         2:22.00    2:33.83    5   
  3 Cardenas, Katalina           1053 Team Bl         2:35.00    2:49.91    4   
  4 Ubungen, Lianna              1053 Team Bl         2:55.00    2:52.76    3   
  5 Parr, Cameron                1053 Team Bl         2:36.00    2:54.57    2   
  6 Abeyta, Andrea               1053 Team Bl         2:32.00    2:55.97    1   
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Lauren               1053 Team Bl         4:52.00    5:20.22    7   
  2 Abeyta, Andrea               1053 Team Bl         5:22.00    6:05.09    5   
  3 Parr, Cameron                1053 Team Bl         5:22.00    6:05.97    4   
  4 Tibbetts, Maree              Blazers TC           6:20.00    6:06.12    3   
  5 Ubungen, Lianna              1053 Team Bl         5:25.00    6:07.59    2   
  6 Cardenas, Katalina           1053 Team Bl         5:22.00    6:09.55    1   
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Lauren               1053 Team Bl        10:15.00   10:39.50    7   
  2 Abeyta, Andrea               1053 Team Bl        11:22.00   11:54.54    5   
  3 Tibbetts, Maree              Blazers TC          11:30.00   12:51.63    4   
 
55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Imani                1053 Team Bl                      11.09    7   
 
4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                                     2:00.25   10   
  2 1053 Team Bliss  'A'                              2:00.00    2:02.25    8   
     1) Copeland, Alexis                2) Hanson, Imani                  
     3) Mbouissou, Deneba               4) Turner, Laci                   
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           4.37m      4.38m    7   
  2 Turner, Laci                 1053 Team Bl           3.66m      3.96m    5   
  3 Sparks, Dakota               Rio Rancho R           3.81m      3.60m    4   
  4 Parr, Cameron                1053 Team Bl           3.48m      3.24m    3   
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patton, Taylor               Arizona Chee                       7.71    7   
  2 Caldwell, Vivica             Unattached                         7.94    5   
  3 May, Breannah                1053 Team Bl                       8.49    4   
  4 Burr, Jade                   1053 Team Bl                       9.49    3   
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Homewood, Alexa              Arizona Elit           27.80      27.03   2   7   
  2 Patton, Taylor               Arizona Chee           28.32      27.06   2   5   
  3 Caldwell, Vivica             Unattached             28.01      27.33   2   4   
  4 Davis, Tessa                 Arizona Elit           28.17      28.70   2   3   
  5 Joseph, Elena                Speed Unlimi           29.00      30.86   2   2   
  6 May, Breannah                1053 Team Bl           32.00      32.36   1   1   
  7 Bare, Gracie                 Arizona Chee                      33.44   1 
  8 Burr, Jade                   1053 Team Bl           34.00      35.11   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Homewood, Alexa              Arizona Elit         1:06.00    1:03.76   1   7   
  2 Davis, Tessa                 Arizona Elit         1:08.00    1:05.95   1   5   
  3 Joseph, Elena                Speed Unlimi         1:04.84    1:10.79   2   4   
  4 May, Breannah                1053 Team Bl         1:00.00    1:12.80   2   3   
  5 Bare, Gracie                 Arizona Chee                    1:23.70   1   2   
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Elena                Speed Unlimi         2:33.66    2:40.11    7   
 
55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hare, Ashlyn                 Speed T F                         10.21    7   
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hare, Ashlyn                 Speed T F              1.52m      1.45m    7   
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vijayasarathy, Tarah         Fort Collins           4.60m      4.70m    7   
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vijayasarathy, Tarah         Fort Collins          10.12m      9.78m    7   
  2 Hare, Ashlyn                 Speed T F              8.93m      8.74m    5   
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burr, Jade                   1053 Team Bl           3.05m      5.30m    7   
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dorner, Nia                  Pacific United T                   7.29    7   
  2 Henderson, Colleen           Arizona Elit                       8.34    5   
  3 Evans, Dana                  Arizona Elit                       8.38    4   
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dorner, Nia                  Pacific United T                  25.26    7   
  2 Saddler, Octobria            Arizona Elit           27.35      28.88    5   
  3 Ozer, Sara                   Arizona Elit           27.80      29.39    4   
  4 Henderson, Colleen           Arizona Elit           30.01      29.42    3   
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dorner, Nia                  Pacific United T                1:06.74    7    1:06.736
  2 Saddler, Octobria            Arizona Elit         1:06.00    1:06.74    5    1:06.740
  3 Ozer, Sara                   Arizona Elit         1:06.00    1:08.68    4   
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Courtney           Bears Elite          2:25.00    2:38.51    7   
 
55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Cassidy             Unattached                         9.97    7   
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Evans, Dana                  Arizona Elit           1.32m         NH  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Cassidy             Unattached                        4.26m    7   
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clement, Ebony               Arizona Chee          10.67m      7.76m    7   
 
Long Jump Young Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemere, Corie                Pacific United T                  4.82m    7   
 
55 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemere, Corie                Pacific United T                   7.61    7   
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Sonora             The Arizona            28.95      28.51    7   
  2 Harrington, Taya             Arizona Elit           31.00      29.40    5   
  3 Peinado, Lacey               Unattached             30.00      30.54    4   
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemere, Corie                Pacific United T                  59.86    7   
  2 Williams, Sonora             The Arizona          1:06.78    1:03.57    5   
  3 Peinado, Lacey               Unattached           1:06.00    1:06.39    4   
  4 Hamilton, Adonyea            Unattached           1:12.57    1:09.20    3   
 
55 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Sonora             The Arizona                       10.65    7   
 
High Jump Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Sonora             The Arizona            1.40m      1.35m    7   
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Gregory              1053 Team Bl                      10.52    7   
  2 Brailsford, Anthony          1053 Team Bl                      10.55    5   
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Gregory              1053 Team Bl           40.00      44.27    7   
  2 Brailsford, Anthony          1053 Team Bl           40.00      47.20    5   
  3 Smith, Jett                  Cougar TC                         48.95    4   
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Gregory              1053 Team Bl         1:40.00    1:35.01    7   
  2 Thomas, Trustin              Arizona Chee                    1:39.79    5   
  3 Abeyta, Matthew              1053 Team Bl         1:40.00    1:42.67    4   
  4 Brailsford, Anthony          1053 Team Bl         1:40.00    1:47.90    3   
  5 Smith, Jett                  Cougar TC                       1:51.36    2   
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abeyta, Matthew              1053 Team Bl         3:20.00    3:32.78    7   
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abeyta, Matthew              1053 Team Bl         6:00.00    7:22.43    7   
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Marcus             Rio Rancho R                       8.40    7   
  2 Bauer, Mitchell              Unattached                         9.53    5   
  3 Mansapit, Damion             1053 Team Bl                       9.75    4   
  4 Hanson, Kaleb                1053 Team Bl                      10.78    3   
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Marcus             Rio Rancho R           30.60      29.40    7   
  2 Schall, Brycen               Rio Rancho R           30.50      30.87    5   
  3 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee           33.24      34.41    4   
  4 Mansapit, Damion             1053 Team Bl           32.00      40.61    3   
  5 Hanson, Kaleb                1053 Team Bl           36.00      43.18    2   
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sparks, Chance               Rio Rancho R         1:13.00    1:12.04   2   7   
  2 Boroff, Joseph               1053 Team Bl         1:10.00    1:15.43   2   5   
  3 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee         1:13.00    1:16.25   2   4   
  4 Crespin, Yashiya             Rio Rancho R         1:18.00    1:17.18   1   3   
  5 Abeyta, Michael              1053 Team Bl         1:00.00    1:17.33   2   2   
  6 Emery, Zion                  Blazers TC           1:15.00    1:18.04   1   1   
  7 Guttormsen, Simen            Unattached           1:12.00    1:24.09   2 
  8 Mansapit, Damion             1053 Team Bl         1:15.00    1:39.22   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schall, Brycen               Rio Rancho R         2:34.00    2:40.90    7   
  2 Boroff, Joseph               1053 Team Bl         2:30.00    2:41.72    5   
  3 Abeyta, Michael              1053 Team Bl         2:30.00    2:51.41    4   
  4 Dempsey, Collin              1048 Arizona         3:20.00    3:04.10    3   
  5 Deleon, Jesus                1053 Team Bl         3:00.00    3:14.49    2   
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abeyta, Michael              1053 Team Bl         5:30.00    5:29.00    7   
  2 Boroff, Joseph               1053 Team Bl         5:11.00    5:29.09    5   
  3 Emery, Zion                  Blazers TC           6:15.00    5:48.26    4   
  4 Dempsey, Collin              1048 Arizona         5:50.00    6:12.63    3   
  5 Deleon, Jesus                1053 Team Bl         6:00.00    6:35.87    2   
 
4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                      2:10.00    2:05.61   10   
     1) Crespin, Yashiya                2) Martinez, Marcus               
     3) Schall, Brycen                  4) Sparks, Chance                 
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guttormsen, Simen            Unattached             1.09m      1.15m    7   
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee           3.66m      3.70m    7   
  2 Sparks, Chance               Rio Rancho R           3.61m      3.62m    5   
  3 Guttormsen, Simen            Unattached             3.56m      3.41m    4   
  4 Bauer, Mitchell              Unattached                        3.18m    3   
  5 Deleon, Jesus                1053 Team Bl           2.74m      2.36m    2   
  6 Hanson, Kaleb                1053 Team Bl           2.90m      2.00m    1   
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Teagun                Rio Rancho R           5.49m      4.87m    7   
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Derek              Arizona Chee                       8.42    7   
  2 Garvanian, Milo              Cougar TC                          8.86    5   
  3 Gould, Tavian                Arizona Chee                       9.76    4   
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Derek              Arizona Chee                      29.74    7   
  2 Dowdy, Joshua                1053 Team Bl           35.00      32.86    5   
  3 Gould, Tavian                Arizona Chee           40.00      38.22    4   
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dowdy, Joshua                1053 Team Bl         1:10.00    1:17.02    7   
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Harrison              Cougar TC                       2:48.56    7   
  2 Dowdy, Joshua                1053 Team Bl         2:35.00    2:51.43    5   
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Melecio            Unattached           5:12.00    5:21.61    7   
  2 Smith, Harrison              Cougar TC                       5:50.79    5   
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Melecio            Unattached          11:00.00   11:30.84    7   
 
55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guttormsen, Sondre           Unattached                        10.54    7   
 
High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guttormsen, Sondre           Unattached             1.42m      1.40m    7   
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guttormsen, Sondre           Unattached             4.06m      4.36m    7   
  2 Garvanian, Milo              Cougar TC              3.35m      3.60m    5   
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boydii, Stacey               Arizona Chee                       7.44    7   
  2 Jutkins, Jake                Mercury Tc O                       7.69    5   
  3 Craft, Londyn                Rio Rancho R                       7.75    4   
  4 Ortega, Donivan              Unattached                         7.96    3   
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boydii, Stacey               Arizona Chee           26.52      26.08    7   
  2 Padilla, Kai                 Rio Rancho R           27.53      26.68    5   
  3 Craft, Londyn                Rio Rancho R           26.70      26.74    4   
  4 Jutkins, Jake                Mercury Tc O           27.41      27.23    3   
  5 Ortega, Donivan              Unattached             25.60      27.98    2   
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boydii, Stacey               Arizona Chee         1:00.00      59.58   2   7   
  2 Padilla, Kai                 Rio Rancho R         1:03.50    1:00.02   2   5   
  3 Schall, Brady                Rio Rancho R         1:04.00    1:04.52   1   4   
  4 Ortega, Donivan              Unattached             59.00    1:05.21   2   3   
  5 Ferguson, Montel             Blazers TC           1:06.00    1:05.34   1   2   
  6 Kull, Griffith               Fort Collins         1:06.50    1:06.10   1   1   
  7 McWilliams, Monteil          Blazers TC           1:03.00    1:06.21   2 
  8 Adams, Terrell               1032 Blazers         1:07.00    1:09.20   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harned, Sammy                South Orange         2:15.00    2:20.09    7   
  2 Scott, Hayden                1337 Bowerma         2:18.00    2:22.61    5   
  3 McWilliams, Monteil          Blazers TC           2:30.00    2:25.11    4   
  4 Ferguson, Montel             Blazers TC           2:30.00    2:29.40    3   
  5 Roberts, Dominic             Ps Vegas Fly         2:20.00    2:29.50    2   
  6 Kull, Griffith               Fort Collins         2:39.90    2:29.51    1   
  7 White, David                 South Orange         2:25.00    2:29.56  
  8 Jacobs, Kyle                 South Orange         2:35.00    2:32.29  
  9 Romero, Aaron                Unattached           2:30.00    2:36.28  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Hayden                1337 Bowerma         4:45.00    4:44.95    7   
  2 Valles, Thomas               Unattached           4:55.00    4:51.70    5   
  3 Dimas, Cameron               Fort Collins         5:12.00    5:00.87    4   
  4 Harned, Sammy                South Orange         4:40.00    5:01.11    3   
  5 White, David                 South Orange         4:55.00    5:02.20    2   
  6 Jacobs, Kyle                 South Orange         5:00.00    5:03.19    1   
  7 Rogers, Kai                  1032 Blazers         5:30.00    5:11.37  
  8 Romero, Aaron                Unattached           5:30.00    5:22.24  
  9 Roberts, Dominic             Ps Vegas Fly         5:40.00    5:53.92  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valles, Thomas               Unattached          10:26.00   10:27.11    7   
  2 Scott, Hayden                1337 Bowerma        10:10.00   10:40.56    5   
  3 Harned, Sammy                South Orange        10:20.00   10:46.17    4   
  4 White, David                 South Orange        10:45.00   10:54.11    3   
  5 Jacobs, Kyle                 South Orange        11:00.00   10:56.73    2   
  6 Rogers, Kai                  1032 Blazers        10:45.00   11:24.00    1   
 
55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castano, Miguelangel         Unattached                        10.37    7   
  2 Adamsiii, Edwin              Arizona Chee                      10.95    5   
 
4x200 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                      1:54.10    1:53.68   10   
     1) Craft, Londyn                   2) Padilla, Kai                   
     3) Petrey, Kyle                    4) Schall, Brady                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 1032 Blazers TC  'A'                              3:00.00    4:29.24   10   
     1) Adams, Terrell                  2) Ferguson, Montel               
     3) McWilliams, Monteil             4) Rogers, Kai                    
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dimas, Cameron               Fort Collins           1.33m      1.35m    7   
  2 Adamsiii, Edwin              Arizona Chee           1.32m      1.25m    5   
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petrey, Kyle                 Rio Rancho R           5.18m      5.10m    7   
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petrey, Kyle                 Rio Rancho R          10.97m     10.88m    7   
  2 Schall, Brady                Rio Rancho R           9.45m      8.58m    5   
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schall, Brennan              Rio Rancho R                       7.49    7   
  2 Joseph, Gabriel              Speed Unlimi                       7.62    5   
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Gabriel              Speed Unlimi           27.29      26.23    7   
  2 Schall, Brennan              Rio Rancho R           26.02      26.25    5   
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Gabriel              Speed Unlimi           59.72      58.11    7   
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terreri, Nicholas            Arizona Elit         2:00.00    2:02.23    7   
  2 Gunnarson, Austin            Colorado Jou         2:03.00    2:03.42    5   
  3 Riech, Nathan                Bears Elite          2:01.05    2:06.96    4   
  4 Clason, Spencer              Arizona Elit         2:10.00    2:11.74    3   
  5 Ulibarri, Jericho            Unattached           2:33.30    2:35.81    2   
  6 Emery, Belteshazzar          Blazers TC           2:25.00    2:37.25    1   
  7 Hernandez, Stephen           1053 Team Bl         2:15.00    2:42.43  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clason, Spencer              Arizona Elit         4:26.39    4:45.45    7   
  2 Emery, Belteshazzar          Blazers TC           5:45.00    5:10.16    5   
  3 Deleon, Christian            1053 Team Bl         4:50.00    5:14.20    4   
  4 Ulibarri, Jericho            Unattached           5:11.88    5:34.18    3   
  5 Hernandez, Stephen           1053 Team Bl         4:50.00    5:47.40    2   
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ulibarri, Jericho            Unattached          11:20.34   10:36.50    7   
  2 Deleon, Christian            1053 Team Bl        10:15.00   10:58.76    5   
  3 Hernandez, Stephen           1053 Team Bl        11:00.00   11:29.39    4   
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schall, Brennan              Rio Rancho R           3.05m    9-06.00    7   
 
55 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Messner, Jesse               1053 Team Bl                       7.91    7   
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castano, Gilberto            Texastrong             22.00      23.81    7   
  2 Cook, Keeyahn                Arizona Elit           25.00      24.99    5   
  3 Smith, Jason                 Unattached             26.00      25.58    4   
  4 Messner, Jesse               1053 Team Bl           26.00      27.11    3   
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castano, Gilberto            Texastrong             51.00      52.83   20   
  2 Smith, Jason                 Unattached             56.00      56.01   17   
  3 Cook, Keeyahn                Arizona Elit           56.00      56.46   16   
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Leonard            Unattached           4:39.00    4:29.73    7   
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Leonard            Unattached           9:58.00    9:29.00    7   
 
High Jump Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Andrew             Arizona Puma           2.00m      1.85m    7   
 
Shot Put Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Messner, Jesse               1053 Team Bl           3.05m      8.71m    7   
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx