Join/Renew Now

South Zone Results

Licensed to Potomac Valley Assoc. USATF Champ. Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2011 08:48 PM
                   2011 South Zone Championship - 1/16/2011                    
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Caldwell, Reilly             Unattached          14:00.00   13:02.83  
 
Event 4  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henry, Roamel                0310 Randall        13:42.40   12:07.82  
  2 Pillow, Calan                Unattached          11:40.00   12:22.31  
 
Event 6  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tooke, Corey                 Unattached          10:20.00   10:54.76  
 
Event 8  3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Connor                  0312 The Running                9:51.16  
 
Event 11  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rudisill, Rebecca            0313 Gastoni            9.30      11.25  
 
Event 12  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maddox, Dorian               0310 Living Wate        9.30       8.76  
  2 Thompson, David              0310 Bowie B            7.45       9.55  
  3 Howe, Darius                 Unattached             15.50       9.96  
 
Event 13  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McNeil, Najatee              Unattached              8.93       8.76  
 
Event 15  55 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bingham, Shantell            Unattached              8.21       8.38  
  2 Smith, Detria                0313 Gastoni            8.50      10.47  
 
Event 16  55 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collier, Jermaine            Unattached              7.80       7.88  
  2 Burton, Kashief              Unattached              7.62       8.27  
  3 Grant, Vedall                0310 Marlbor            8.40       8.47  
  4 Hill, Brandon                Unattached              8.10       8.58  
  5 Russell, Jonathan            Unattached                        10.30  
 
Event 17  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Khaiya              0310 Glenard                       9.68q  1 
  2 Pierre, Mia                  0310 Firebir            9.59       9.72q  1 
  3 Beatty, Alexis               0310 Sofcc W           10.00       9.97q  2 
  4 McDuffie, Gabriella          0310 Team Ne           16.00      10.27q  1 
  5 Willis, Morgan               0310 Glenard                      10.51q  2 
  6 Gardner-Geoffroy, Nyda       0313 Carolin                      10.74q  2 
  7 Willis, Kendall              0310 Glenard                      10.76q  2 
  8 Haywood, Kennedy             0310 Sofcc W           10.00      11.17q  2 
  9 Jefferson, Janayia           0310 Sofcc W                      11.63   1 
 10 Rollins, Maya                0310 Living Wate       20.00      12.74   2 
 11 Dorsey, Danielle             0310 Living Wate       20.00      15.72   1 
 
Event 17  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Beatty, Alexis               0310 Sofcc W            9.97       9.59  
  2 Johnson, Khaiya              0310 Glenard            9.68       9.62  
  3 Pierre, Mia                  0310 Firebir            9.72      10.07  
  4 McDuffie, Gabriella          0310 Team Ne           10.27      10.27  
  5 Willis, Morgan               0310 Glenard           10.51      10.35  
  6 Gardner-Geoffroy, Nyda       0313 Carolin           10.74      10.91  
  7 Haywood, Kennedy             0310 Sofcc W           11.17      10.92  
  8 Willis, Kendall              0310 Glenard           10.76      11.40  
 
Event 18  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colbert, Laurenz             0310 Glenard            8.70       9.02q  1 
  2 Rawlings, Phillip            0310 Glenard            8.80       9.31q  3 
  3 Neal, Niko                   0310 Firebir            9.45      10.03q  2 
  4 Vaughn, Kameron              0310 Glenard                      10.11q  3 
  5 Chisley, Ghiair              0310 Sofcc W           10.00      10.21q  3 
  6 Lawrence, Amare              0310 Marlbor           10.40      10.25q  1 
  7 Mitchell, Elyjah             0310 Sofcc W           10.00      10.27q  1 
  8 Griggs, Solomon              0310 Team Ne           40.00      10.77q  2 
  9 Gardner-Geoffroy, Nicoli     0313 Carolin                      10.90   3 
 10 Peace, Johnnie               0310 Humming                      12.71   2 
 
Event 18  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Colbert, Laurenz             0310 Glenard            9.02       8.96  
  2 Rawlings, Phillip            0310 Glenard            9.31       9.20  
  3 Neal, Niko                   0310 Firebir           10.03       9.52  
  4 Vaughn, Kameron              0310 Glenard           10.11      10.12  
  5 Griggs, Solomon              0310 Team Ne           10.77      10.35  
  6 Lawrence, Amare              0310 Marlbor           10.25      10.37  
  7 Chisley, Ghiair              0310 Sofcc W           10.21      10.42  
  8 Mitchell, Elyjah             0310 Sofcc W           10.27      10.65  
 
Event 19  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Lauryn               0310 Glenard            8.19       8.28q  2 
  2 Brown, Cori                  0310 Firebir            8.18       8.66q  1 
  3 Babb, Tori                   0310 Humming                       9.10q  1 
  4 Okoye, Urenna                0310 Humming                       9.18q  2 
  5 Thomas, Jazmine              0310 Humming                       9.20q  2 
  6 Omomah, Naomi                0310 Glenard                       9.24q  1 
  7 Morant, Mayah                0310 Glenard            9.11       9.37q  1 
  8 Cobb, Anisa                  0310 Sofcc W            9.00       9.38q  1 
  9 Bakare, Tahira               0310 Humming                       9.41   2 
 10 Pereira, Sasha               Unattached                         9.51   1 
 11 Thornhill, Norma             0310 Bowie B            9.90       9.57   2 
 12 Stewart, Lauren              0310 Glenard                       9.61   2 
 13 Hush, Janice                 0310 Glenard                       9.79   1 
 14 Haywood, Kynnade             0310 Sofcc W           10.00      10.83   2 
 
Event 19  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Lauryn               0310 Glenard            8.28       8.22  
  2 Brown, Cori                  0310 Firebir            8.66       8.53  
  3 Okoye, Urenna                0310 Humming            9.18       9.07  
  4 Thomas, Jazmine              0310 Humming            9.20       9.13  
  5 Babb, Tori                   0310 Humming            9.10       9.15  
  6 Cobb, Anisa                  0310 Sofcc W            9.38       9.24  
  7 Omomah, Naomi                0310 Glenard            9.24       9.30  
  8 Morant, Mayah                0310 Glenard            9.37       9.71  
 
Event 20  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dean, Caleb                  0310 Living Wate        8.50       8.44q  1 
  2 Copeland, Keyshawn           Unattached              7.96       8.52q  2 
  3 Reynolds, Isiah              Unattached              8.48       8.57q  1 
  4 Parson, Jessie               0310 Living Wate        8.50       8.75q  1 
  5 Hawkins, Jason               0310 Sofcc W            8.50       8.85q  2 
  6 Bouknight, Jalen             0310 Living Wate        9.20       9.02q  1 
  7 Williams, Gerald             1226 Rockwal            8.50       9.05q  1 
  8 Brown, Evan                  0310 Glenard                       9.06q  1 
  9 Branch, Malcolm              0310 Sofcc W            8.50       9.25   2 
 10 Houser, Timothy              0310 Fasst T            8.50       9.41   2 
 11 Abdul-Rahim, Ahmar           0310 Glenard            8.70       9.42   2 
 12 Ragland, Demarco             0310 Sofcc W           10.00      10.90   1 
 13 Anderson, Amir               0310 Sofcc W           10.00      11.01   2 
 
Event 20  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Copeland, Keyshawn           Unattached              8.52       8.30  
  2 Williams, Gerald             1226 Rockwal            9.05       8.68  
  3 Reynolds, Isiah              Unattached              8.57       8.69  
  4 Hawkins, Jason               0310 Sofcc W            8.85       8.81  
  5 Bouknight, Jalen             0310 Living Wate        9.02       8.94  
  6 Brown, Evan                  0310 Glenard            9.06       9.05  
  7 Parson, Jessie               0310 Living Wate        8.75       9.35  
 -- Dean, Caleb                  0310 Living Wate        8.44         DQ  
 
Event 21  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynn, Ayanna                 0310 Firebir            7.83       8.20q  2 
  2 Ajayi, Brittney              0310 Glenard                       8.29q  1 
  3 Sutton, Taylor               0313 Carolin            8.00       8.31q  1 
  4 Richards, Arianna            0310 Fasst T            8.57       8.37q  1 
  5 Tabor, Jasmine               0310 Firebir            8.00       8.52q  2 
  6 Mitchell, Ryan               0310 Firebir            8.60       9.14q  2 
  7 Adona, Najah                 0310 Sofcc W                       9.66q  1 
  8 Rollins, Kayla               0310 Living Wate       10.00      10.87q  2 
 
Event 21  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Richards, Arianna            0310 Fasst T            8.37       8.08  
  2 Lynn, Ayanna                 0310 Firebir            8.20       8.22  
  3 Ajayi, Brittney              0310 Glenard            8.29       8.31  
  4 Sutton, Taylor               0313 Carolin            8.31       8.44  
  5 Tabor, Jasmine               0310 Firebir            8.52       8.64  
  6 Mitchell, Ryan               0310 Firebir            9.14       9.29  
  7 Adona, Najah                 0310 Sofcc W            9.66       9.58  
  8 Rollins, Kayla               0310 Living Wate       10.87      11.06  
 
Event 22  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Eric                  0310 Living Wate        7.50       7.57q  2 
  2 Brown, Denzel                0310 Humming                       7.79q  2 
  3 Walbrook, Reynold            0310 Fasst T            8.25       8.12q  1 
  4 Leacock, Cole                0310 Firebir            7.98       8.29q  1 
  5 Robinson, Naseem             0313 Carolin            8.25       8.30q  2 
  6 Brown, Ellis                 0310 Glenard                       8.74q  1 
  7 Akers, Ernest                0310 Humming                       8.78q  2 
  8 Abdul-Rahim, Amirr           0310 Glenard                       9.34q  2 
  9 Walker, Ryan                 0310 Glenard                       9.44   1 
 10 Davis, Deionte               0310 Sofcc W            8.50       9.84   2 
 11 Beatty, Forest               0310 Sofcc W            9.50       9.89   1 
 12 Anderson, Omari              0310 Sofcc W           10.00      10.20   2 
 
Event 22  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Eric                  0310 Living Wate        7.57       7.68  
  2 Brown, Denzel                0310 Humming            7.79       7.72  
  3 Walbrook, Reynold            0310 Fasst T            8.12       8.06  
  4 Robinson, Naseem             0313 Carolin            8.30       8.18  
  5 Leacock, Cole                0310 Firebir            8.29       8.19  
 
Event 23  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leonard, Jamal               0310 Firebir            6.68       7.20q  1 
  2 George, Jonathan             0310 Bowie B            6.80       7.26q  2 
  3 Doward, Devonte              0310 Dc Spee            7.98       7.45q  3 
  4 Brown, Malcolm               0310 Glenard                       7.46q  1 
  5 Coleman, Antonio             0310 Bowie B            7.50       7.55q  1 
  6 Turner, Darryl               0310 Glenard                       7.56q  3 
  7 Orji, Nicholas               0310 Bowie B            7.10       7.67q  2 
  8 Russell, Devine              0310 Fasst T            7.60       7.67q  1 
  9 Walker, Bryce                Unattached              7.00       7.67   3 
 10 Willis, Maxwell              0310 Glenard                       7.84   2 
 11 Wynn, Keenen                 0310 Bowie B            7.06       8.18   3 
 12 Leonard, Jaylon              0310 Firebir            7.70       8.31   2 
 13 Barbosa, Maceo               0310 Glenard                       8.45   2 
 14 Walker, Darren               0310 Glenard                       8.47   1 
 -- Hamilton, Jermaine           0310 Sofcc W            9.00         DQ   3 
 
Event 23  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Leonard, Jamal               0310 Firebir            7.20       7.07  
  2 George, Jonathan             0310 Bowie B            7.26       7.14  
  3 Doward, Devonte              0310 Dc Spee            7.45       7.28  
  4 Coleman, Antonio             0310 Bowie B            7.55       7.52  
  5 Brown, Malcolm               0310 Glenard            7.46       7.58  
  6 Russell, Devine              0310 Fasst T            7.67       7.58  
  7 Turner, Darryl               0310 Glenard            7.56       7.59  
  8 Orji, Nicholas               0310 Bowie B            7.67       7.61  
 
Event 24  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Destiny               0310 Pikesvi            7.02       7.03q  2 
  2 Kakou, Jo-Shawna             0310 Firebir            7.49       7.48q  2 
  3 Correia, Leondra             0310 Firebir            7.50       7.51q  2 
  4 Grey, Sephora                0310 Firebir            7.26       7.81q  1 
  5 White, Alaysha               0310 Firebir            7.38       7.84q  1 
  6 Robertson, Keila             0310 Firebir            7.32       7.86q  3 
  7 McCorkle, Asi'ya             0313 Gastoni            7.30       7.95q  3 
  8 Sutton, Chardonei            0313 Carolin            7.90       8.18q  3 
  9 Miller, Allie                0310 Firebir            7.75       8.19   1 
 10 Peace, Winona                0310 Humming                       8.31   2 
 11 Johnson, Tinia               0310 Firebir            7.90       8.62   3 
 12 Jones, Dasha                 0310 Glenard                       8.66   3 
 13 Taylor, Itallya              0310 Sofcc W            8.50       8.67   1 
 14 Coleman, Malaika             0310 Glenard                       8.69   1 
 15 Warren, Paige                0310 Glenard                       8.78   2 
 16 Hilton, Shekinah             0310 Sofcc W            9.00       9.54   2 
 17 Batson, Mikayla              0310 Glenard                       9.55   3 
 
Event 24  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Destiny               0310 Pikesvi            7.03       7.72  
  2 Grey, Sephora                0310 Firebir            7.81       7.86  
  3 McCorkle, Asi'ya             0313 Gastoni            7.95       7.88  
  4 White, Alaysha               0310 Firebir            7.84       7.89  
  5 Robertson, Keila             0310 Firebir            7.86       7.97  
  6 Kakou, Jo-Shawna             0310 Firebir            7.48       8.08  
  7 Sutton, Chardonei            0313 Carolin            8.18       8.13  
  8 Correia, Leondra             0310 Firebir            7.51       8.22  
 
Event 25  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abolurin, Afees              Unattached              6.60       6.99q  2 
  2 Vault, Solomon               0310 Firebir                       7.00q  2 
  3 Davis, Ravon                 0310 Ebeneze            6.60       7.04q  1 
  4 Chiba, Rio                   0310 Firebir            6.64       7.06q  2 
  5 Jordan, Jarriel              Unattached              6.80       7.17q  1 
  6 Derrios, Michael             Unattached                         7.22q  1 
  7 Hazelworth, Matthew          0310 Southwe                       7.50q  2 
  8 Addison, Nahum               0310 Firebir            7.26       7.53q  2 
  9 Ross, DiAngelo               0310 Ebeneze            6.90       7.79   1 
 10 Hilton, Ryan                 0310 Sofcc W            7.50       7.94   1 
 
Event 25  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Ravon                 0310 Ebeneze            7.04       6.89  
  2 Abolurin, Afees              Unattached              6.99       6.90  
  3 Chiba, Rio                   0310 Firebir            7.06       6.99  
  4 Jordan, Jarriel              Unattached              7.17       7.14  
  5 Derrios, Michael             Unattached              7.22       7.28  
  6 Addison, Nahum               0310 Firebir            7.53       7.64  
  7 Hazelworth, Matthew          0310 Southwe            7.50       7.64  
 
Event 26  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barrow, Lisa-anne            0310 Humming            7.60       7.60  
  2 Luo, Zeya                    Unattached              8.04       7.72  
  3 Lang, Naba                   Unattached              7.35       7.83  
  4 McNeil, Najatee              Unattached              7.88       7.88  
  5 Pratt, Aleaha                0313 Gastoni            7.50       8.60  
  6 Houser, Chantel              0310 Fasst T            8.60       8.75  
 
Event 27  55 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Tyler                 0310 Firebir            7.18       7.54  
  2 Kendrick, Erin               0313 Gastoni            7.40       7.89  
  3 Hill, Nia                    Unattached              7.80       7.89  
 
Event 28  55 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kee, Kendall                 0313 Gastoni            6.60       6.49  
  2 Price, Dante                 Unattached              6.45       6.66  
  3 Calvin, Yelnats              Unattached              6.65       6.79  
  4 Schanck, James               Unattached                         6.93  
  5 Cudjoe, Isaac                Unattached              6.60       7.07  
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Ariana               0310 Marlbor         1:17.00    1:19.13  
  2 Nichols, Tamra               0310 Team Ne         1:22.00    1:25.74  
  3 Johnson, Jada                0310 Firebir         1:28.89    1:29.53  
  4 Beatty, Alexis               0310 Sofcc W         1:35.00    1:34.94  
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Russell, Zion                0310 Fasst T         1:10.00    1:12.92   2 
  2 Moore, Ryan                  0310 Randall         1:16.45    1:16.38   2 
  3 Jones, Isaiah                0310 Fasst T         1:22.00    1:21.15   2 
  4 Neal, Niko                   0310 Firebir         1:23.51    1:21.24   2 
  5 Walbrook, Reuben             0310 Fasst T         1:30.00    1:23.80   2 
  6 Mitchell, Elyjah             0310 Sofcc W         1:40.00    1:30.82   1 
  7 Griggs, Solomon              0310 Team Ne         1:30.00    1:33.37   2 
  8 Lawrence, Amare              0310 Marlbor         1:41.00    1:34.51   1 
  9 Gehl, Aedan                  0310 Living Wate     1:30.00    1:41.54   1 
 10 Jackson, Mikel               0310 Team Ne         1:45.00    1:42.64   1 
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Sierra              0310 Firebir         1:09.39    1:10.00   4 
  2 Sabbakhan, Alahna            0310 Firebir         1:11.42    1:12.65   4 
  3 Robinson, Kyna               0313 Carolin         1:08.00    1:13.29   4 
  4 Walbrook, Sarah              0310 Fasst T         1:13.00    1:15.11   4 
  5 McNeal, Kayen                0310 Sofcc W         1:17.00    1:19.35   3 
  6 Johnson, Jasmine             0310 Randall         1:20.30    1:19.88   2 
  7 Cunningham, Kaiya            0310 Fasst T         1:17.00    1:21.84   4 
  8 Reid, Arian                  0310 Bowie B         1:13.50    1:22.00   4 
  9 Hewitt, Cameron              0310 Glenard         1:18.00    1:23.05   3 
 10 Cobb, Anisa                  0310 Sofcc W         1:15.00    1:24.92   3 
 11 Howell, Talaya               0310 Glenard         1:21.00    1:25.32   2 
 12 Rowles, Kayla                0310 Team Ne         1:35.00    1:27.17   1 
 13 Griggs, Dominique            0310 Team Ne         1:25.00    1:28.21   2 
 14 Salmond, Delaiah             0310 Pikesvi         1:20.00    1:29.46   3 
 15 Hines-Pressley, Kristal      0310 Fasst T         1:29.00    1:30.14   2 
 16 Winchester, Halle            0310 Pikesvi         1:20.00    1:32.25   3 
 17 Bisnett, Adeline             0310 Marlbor         1:34.00    1:39.04   1 
 18 Rowles, Jaela                0310 Team Ne         1:30.00    1:40.06   2 
 19 Haywood, Kynnade             0310 Sofcc W         1:30.00    1:40.98   2 
 20 Davis, Dasia                 0310 Team Ne         1:45.00    2:10.88   1 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Nicholas             0310 Fasst T         1:06.00    1:05.23   4 
  2 Allen, Ashton                0310 Living Wate     1:08.00    1:08.90   4 
  3 Moore, Dontay                0310 Randall         1:17.23    1:14.91   2 
  4 Barley, Charles              0310 Sofcc W         1:10.00    1:15.55   4 
  5 Parson, Jessie               0310 Living Wate     1:12.00    1:16.19   4 
  6 Taylor, Marcellus            0310 Team Ne           54.00    1:17.31   4 
  7 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia     0310 Fasst T         1:15.00    1:19.81   3 
  8 River-Jordan, Donnell        0310 Glenard         1:17.00    1:20.33   3 
  9 Shepherd, Joshua             0310 Glenard         1:13.00    1:21.46   4 
 10 Drewery, Chase               0310 Fasst T         1:17.00    1:21.65   3 
 11 Steele, Tyrae                0310 Team Ne         1:20.00    1:21.74   2 
 12 Exum, Makael                 0310 Team Ne         1:22.00    1:23.34   2 
 13 Chisley, Ghalon              0310 Sofcc W         1:16.00    1:24.95   3 
 14 McCann, James                0310 Team Ne         1:25.00    1:24.96   2 
 15 Washington, Jeremiah         0310 Marlbor         1:28.00    1:25.33   1 
 16 Hood, Adrian                 0310 Living Wate     1:16.00    1:27.71   3 
 17 Williams, Gerald             1226 Rockwal         1:15.00    1:29.48   3 
 18 Henry, Jaeden                0310 Randall         1:27.60    1:32.01   1 
 19 Hawkins, Jason               0310 Sofcc W         1:20.00    1:45.05   2 
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Stephanie             0310 Firebir         1:06.33    1:06.19   3 
  2 Freeman, Dnia                0310 Ebeneze         1:04.00    1:07.25   3 
  3 Russell, Masai               0310 Fasst T         1:05.00    1:08.34   3 
  4 Ajayi, Brittney              0310 Glenard         1:06.00    1:08.76   3 
  5 Wright, Alana                0310 Marlbor         1:06.00    1:09.95   3 
  6 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney       0310 Fasst T         1:07.00    1:12.10   2 
  7 Smith, Midori                0310 Firebir         1:12.48    1:12.35   1 
  8 Edwards-harris, Paige        0310 Humming         1:03.00    1:12.68   3 
  9 Celestin, Chloe              0310 Pikesvi         1:10.00    1:14.15   2 
 10 Moody, Shari                 0310 Team Ne         1:12.00    1:15.30   2 
 11 Vaughan, Daija               0310 Team Ne         1:10.00    1:15.42   2 
 12 Sutton, Taylor               0313 Carolin         1:12.00    1:17.15   2 
 13 Dennis, Jameela              0310 Fasst T         1:17.00    1:20.34   1 
 14 Mitchell, Jordan             0310 Sofcc W         1:17.00    1:31.41   1 
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Denzel                0310 Humming           59.00    1:04.59   4 
  2 Walbrook, Reynold            0310 Fasst T         1:05.00    1:07.16   4 
  3 Prince, Malik                0310 Glenard         1:07.00    1:08.75   4 
  4 Robinson, Naseem             0313 Carolin         1:08.00    1:08.76   4 
  5 Luckey, William              0310 Team Ne         1:10.00    1:10.48   4 
  6 Allen, Austin                0310 Living Wate     1:08.00    1:10.68   4 
  7 Phillips, Nasir              0310 Team Ne         1:10.00    1:11.22   3 
  8 Driver, Kobe                 0310 Sofcc W         1:12.00    1:12.96   3 
  9 Smith, Amon                  0310 Team Ne         1:15.00    1:13.57   2 
 10 Colbert, Larry               0310 Glenard         1:14.00    1:19.98   2 
 11 Tolson, Tyeron               0310 Team Ne         1:23.00    1:21.96   2 
 12 Bouknight, Quinten           0310 Living Wate     1:12.00    1:22.40   3 
 13 Morton, Delondre             0310 Sofcc W         1:35.00    1:29.11   1 
 14 Anderson, Omari              0310 Sofcc W         1:50.00    1:30.48   1 
 15 Davis, Deionte               0310 Sofcc W         1:25.00    1:35.21   2 
 16 Beatty, Forest               0310 Sofcc W         1:35.00    1:41.42   1 
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sabbakhan, Sahna             0310 Firebir         1:05.96    1:05.74   2 
  2 Moore, Destiny               0310 Pikesvi         1:02.00    1:05.85   2 
  3 Wright, Kayla                0310 Marlbor         1:06.00    1:07.79   2 
  4 Kakou, Jo-Shawna             0310 Firebir         1:06.25    1:08.11   2 
  5 Peace, Winona                0310 Humming         1:05.00    1:09.07   2 
  6 Johnson, Deja                0310 Glenard         1:08.00    1:12.25   1 
  7 Sutton, Chardonei            0313 Carolin         1:07.00    1:14.77   1 
  8 Davis, Jordan                0310 Randall         1:17.80    1:22.74   1 
  9 Taylor, Itallya              0310 Sofcc W         1:20.00    1:32.40   1 
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Jamal               0310 Firebir           57.15      56.93   3 
  2 Davis, Isaiah                0310 Glenard           57.30      57.37   3 
  3 George, Jonathan             0310 Bowie B           52.00      58.08   3 
  4 Branch, Shareek              0310 Glenard           56.00      58.84   3 
  5 Walker, Bryce                Unattached             56.50      59.11   3 
  6 Anderson, Edward             0310 Glenard           57.00      59.81   3 
  7 Hamilton, Justin             0310 Glenard           57.80      59.85   2 
  8 Oliver, Isaac                0310 Ebeneze           59.00    1:01.93   2 
  9 Terry, Trenson               0310 Fasst T         1:03.00    1:02.45   2 
 10 McFadden, Christian          0310 Living Wate     1:00.00    1:03.16   2 
 11 Doward, Devonte              0310 Dc Spee         1:05.40    1:03.17   1 
 12 Wilson, Ari                  0310 Glenard           59.80    1:03.60   2 
 13 Russell, Devine              0310 Fasst T         1:04.00    1:05.04   2 
 14 Oates, Clinton               0310 Fasst T         1:05.00    1:14.79   1 
 15 Hamilton, Jermaine           0310 Sofcc W         1:30.00    1:29.05   1 
 
Event 37  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barrow, Lisa-anne            0310 Humming           58.00    1:03.90  
  2 Luo, Zeya                    Unattached                      1:04.15  
  3 Lang, Naba                   Unattached             59.10    1:05.26  
 
Event 38  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chiba, Rio                   0310 Firebir           53.70      53.91  
  2 Hazelworth, Matthew          0310 Southwe                    1:01.89  
  3 Davis, Deandre               0310 Sofcc W           59.00    1:06.44  
  4 Hilton, Ryan                 0310 Sofcc W         1:00.00    1:06.91  
  5 Mitchell, Joshua             0310 Sofcc W         1:05.00    1:14.16  
 
Event 39  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Morgan, Kiyoona              0313 Gastoni           58.00        DNF  
 
Event 40  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mingo, Byron                 Unattached             49.10      51.78   2 
  2 Calvin, Yelnats              Unattached             50.27      52.00   2 
  3 Hill, Brandon                Unattached             52.11      52.38   2 
  4 Defrancesco, Martin          Unattached             49.50      52.62   2 
  5 Russell, Jonathan            Unattached                        52.82   1 
  6 Spearman, Leonard            Unattached             52.00      53.57   2 
  7 Brown, Wendall               Unattached             53.60      55.54   1 
  8 McCormack, Michael           0312 The Running       54.00      57.22   1 
  9 Levy, Duane                  0310 Marlbor           53.00      57.46   2 
 10 Schanck, James               Unattached                        57.69   1 
 
Event 42  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Skanes, Christopher          0310 Humming                    7:17.16  
 
Event 43  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bisnett, Adeline             0310 Marlbor         6:47.00    7:42.49  
 
Event 44  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neal, Shai                   0310 Firebir         6:02.12    5:47.94  
  2 Moore, Dontay                0310 Randall         5:42.66    5:48.13  
  3 Rollins, Jaden               0310 Living Wate     7:10.00    6:28.83  
  4 Davis, Jadon                 0310 Pikesvi         6:30.00    6:34.37  
 
Event 45  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McNeil, Nyjari               Unattached           5:40.00    5:39.36  
  2 Celestin, Chloe              0310 Pikesvi         6:15.00    5:49.46  
  3 Caldwell, Reilly             Unattached           6:30.00    6:09.36  
  4 Ross, Brianna                0310 Ebeneze         6:30.00    6:29.70  
  5 Ross, DiAngelin              0310 Ebeneze         6:30.00    8:02.86  
 
Event 46  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coates, Aaron                0310 Firebir         6:00.90    5:26.57  
  2 Johnson, Ibrahim             0310 Humming                    5:45.67  
 
Event 47  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coates, Alexis               0310 Firebir         6:13.86    5:52.56  
  2 McAnally, Alexa              0310 Southwe                    5:55.71  
  3 Lannen, Monica               Unattached                      6:30.42  
 
Event 48  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Edwin                 0310 Glenard         5:00.00    5:20.62  
  2 Rodriguez, Manuel            0310 Humming                    5:28.89  
  3 Henry, Roamel                0310 Randall         5:37.80    5:34.05  
  4 Davis, Justin                0310 Glenard         5:13.00    5:34.33  
 
Event 50  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bentham, Justin              0310 Sofcc W         5:00.00    4:53.20  
  2 Novak, Matthew               Unattached           5:00.00    4:59.77  
  3 Tooke, Corey                 Unattached           4:50.00    5:13.83  
 
Event 52  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spearman, Leonard            Unattached           4:50.00    4:34.79  
  2 Lee, Connor                  0312 The Running                4:35.00  
 
Event 54  4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                            2:35.00    2:41.32  
     1) Baker, Malik                    2) Branch, Kindrik                
     3) Colbert, Laurenz                4) Rawlings, Phillip              
 
Event 55  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                            2:16.40    2:05.68  
     1) Brown, Cori                     2) Leonard, Sierra                
     3) Minor, Kayla                    4) Sabbakhan, Alahna              
  2 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                            2:04.00    2:12.95  
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah            2) Harris, Lauryn                 
     3) Hewitt, Cameron                 4) Omomah, Naomi                  
 
Event 56  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0310 Living Waters Athletics  'A'                            2:04.18  
  2 0310 Fasst Track And Field Clu  'A'               2:15.00    2:08.77  
     1) Antoine-Pompey, Sebastian       2) Drewery, Chase                 
     3) Houser, Timothy                 4) Wilson, Nicholas               
  3 0310 Team Networking Together  'A'                2:12.00    2:18.90  
     1) Exum, Makael                    2) McCann, James                  
     3) Steele, Tyrae                   4) Taylor, Marcellus              
  4 0310 Sofcc Warriors  'A'                          2:20.00    2:25.65  
     1) Barley, Charles                 2) Branch, Malcolm                
     3) Chisley, Ghalon                 4) Ragland, Demarco               
 
Event 57  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                            2:00.00    2:01.70  
     1) Correia, Lananda                2) Davis, Stephanie               
     3) Lynn, Ayanna                    4) Smith, Midori                  
  2 0310 Firebirds AC  'B'                            2:05.00    2:09.47  
     1) Battle, Precious                2) Francois, Lataevia             
     3) Mitchell, Ryan                  4) Tabor, Jasmine                 
 
Event 58  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                            2:06.00    2:08.55  
     1) Abdul-Rahim, Amirr              2) Brown, Ellis                   
     3) Colbert, Larry                  4) Prince, Malik                  
 
Event 59  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0310 Firebirds AC  'B'                            1:57.70    1:54.74  
     1) Correia, Leondra                2) Johnson, Tinia                 
     3) Miller, Allie                   4) Robertson, Keila               
  2 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                            1:52.90    1:57.28  
     1) Coates, Alexis                  2) Grey, Sephora                  
     3) Kakou, Jo-Shawna                4) White, Alaysha                 
 
Event 60  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                            1:46.00    1:43.95  
     1) Anderson, Edward                2) Brown, Malcolm                 
     3) Hamilton, Justin                4) Turner, Darryl                 
  2 0310 Bowie Boys Girls Club Tra  'A'               1:42.00    1:47.49  
     1) Coleman, Antonio                2) George, Jonathan               
     3) Orji, Nicholas                  4) Teta, Daniel                   
  3 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                            1:55.00    1:56.28  
     1) Barbosa, Maceo                  2) Dougherty, Anthony             
     3) Walker, Darren                  4) Willis, Maxwell                
 
Event 65  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Ariana               0310 Marlbor         2:56.00    3:02.16  
 
Event 66  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Ryan                  0310 Randall         2:56.00    2:54.47  
  2 Jones, Isaiah                0310 Fasst T         3:05.00    2:56.18  
  3 Skanes, Christopher          0310 Humming                    3:39.42  
 
Event 67  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kyna               0313 Carolin         2:48.00    2:47.41  
  2 Drewery, Kendal              0310 Fasst T         2:55.00    2:57.91  
  3 Cunningham, Kaiya            0310 Fasst T         2:57.00    2:59.88  
  4 Holland, Natalie             Unattached                      3:02.43  
  5 Johnson, Jasmine             0310 Randall         2:56.30    3:11.96  
  6 McNeal, Kayen                0310 Sofcc W         3:15.00    3:13.01  
  7 Salmond, Delaiah             0310 Pikesvi         3:15.00    3:18.57  
  8 Griggs, Dominique            0310 Team Ne         2:59.00    3:22.16  
  9 Winchester, Halle            0310 Pikesvi         3:15.00    3:23.94  
 
Event 68  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Nicholas             0310 Fasst T         2:35.00    2:45.69  
  2 Neal, Shai                   0310 Firebir         2:50.05    2:56.36  
  3 Moore, Dontay                0310 Randall         2:52.11    3:02.16  
  4 Davis, Jadon                 0310 Pikesvi         3:00.00    3:19.33  
  5 Chisley, Ghalon              0310 Sofcc W         2:58.00    3:23.91  
  6 Henry, Jaeden                0310 Randall         3:10.90    3:24.71  
 
Event 69  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McNeil, Nyjari               Unattached           2:40.00    2:44.43  
  2 Russell, Masai               0310 Fasst T         2:40.00    2:45.94  
  3 Wright, Alana                0310 Marlbor         2:42.00    2:48.35  
  4 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney       0310 Fasst T         2:44.00    2:50.46  
  5 Celestin, Chloe              0310 Pikesvi         2:55.00    2:52.02  
  6 Alexander, Cashmir           0310 Living Wate     2:50.00    2:53.31  
  7 Moody, Shari                 0310 Team Ne         3:00.00    3:02.54  
  8 Dennis, Jameela              0310 Fasst T         2:59.00    3:09.44  
  9 Ross, Brianna                0310 Ebeneze         3:45.00    3:13.94  
 10 Mitchell, Jordan             0310 Sofcc W         3:16.00    3:40.97  
 11 Ross, DiAngelin              0310 Ebeneze         3:55.00    3:51.34  
 
Event 70  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coates, Aaron                0310 Firebir         2:52.01    2:45.96  
  2 Briscoe, Brandon             0310 Randall         2:41.60    2:48.74  
  3 Luckey, William              0310 Team Ne         3:00.00    2:56.60  
  4 Johnson, Ibrahim             0310 Humming                    2:58.33  
  5 Driver, Kobe                 0310 Sofcc W         2:53.00    3:07.68  
  6 Phillips, Nasir              0310 Team Ne         2:55.00    3:08.28  
  7 Tolson, Tyeron               0310 Team Ne         3:20.00    3:18.88  
 
Event 71  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rudisill, Rebecca            0313 Gastoni         2:20.00    2:39.14  
  2 Wright, Kayla                0310 Marlbor         2:29.00    2:40.93  
  3 Coates, Alexis               0310 Firebir         2:41.76    2:58.12  
  4 McAnally, Alexa              0310 Southwe                    2:58.20  
  5 Lannen, Monica               Unattached                      2:59.54  
  6 Sutton, Chardonei            0313 Carolin         2:45.00    3:17.01  
  7 Davis, Jordan                0310 Randall         2:47.70    3:18.43  
 
Event 72  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Edwin                 0310 Glenard         2:17.00    2:24.37  
  2 Branch, Shareek              0310 Glenard         2:15.00    2:27.90  
  3 Davis, Isaiah                0310 Glenard         2:18.00    2:28.10  
  4 Rodriguez, Manuel            0310 Humming                    2:33.90  
  5 Wilson, Ari                  0310 Glenard         2:26.00    2:34.75  
  6 Davis, Justin                0310 Glenard         2:21.00    2:43.29  
  7 Henry, Roamel                0310 Randall         2:45.60    2:44.66  
  8 Teta, Daniel                 0310 Bowie B         2:21.00    2:45.03  
 
Event 74  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bentham, Justin              0310 Sofcc W         2:17.00    2:17.24  
  2 Novak, Matthew               Unattached                      2:26.87  
  3 Tooke, Corey                 Unattached           2:25.00    2:28.23  
  4 Davis, Deandre               0310 Sofcc W         2:35.00    2:42.29  
  5 Mitchell, Joshua             0310 Sofcc W         2:57.00    3:02.45  
 
Event 75  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newsom, Sarah                Unattached           2:40.00    2:52.56  
 
Event 76  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lynch, Joseph                Unattached           2:00.00    2:04.98  
  2 Spearman, Leonard            Unattached           2:05.00    2:08.31  
  3 Mingo, Byron                 Unattached           2:03.00    2:10.01  
  4 Levy, Duane                  0310 Marlbor         2:00.08    2:18.93  
 
Event 77  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Khaiya              0310 Glenard           35.78      36.46   3 
  2 Nichols, Tamra               0310 Team Ne           34.00      36.97   3 
  3 Francois, Lanyia             0310 Firebir           37.16      37.41   3 
  4 McDuffie, Gabriella          0310 Team Ne           37.00      41.26   3 
  5 Willis, Morgan               0310 Glenard           39.00      41.36   2 
  6 Willis, Kendall              0310 Glenard           38.10      42.15   3 
  7 Jefferson, Janayia           0310 Sofcc W                      42.61   1 
  8 Rollins, Maya                0310 Living Wate       45.00      55.65   2 
  9 Dorsey, Danielle             0310 Living Wate       40.00    1:05.40   2 
 
Event 78  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Russell, Zion                0310 Fasst T           30.60      31.97   3 
  2 Rawlings, Phillip            0310 Glenard           32.00      33.96   3 
  3 Colbert, Laurenz             0310 Glenard           31.00      34.99   3 
  4 Neal, Niko                   0310 Firebir           35.60      35.14   3 
  5 Walbrook, Reuben             0310 Fasst T           36.00      39.12   2 
  6 Vaughn, Kameron              0310 Glenard           37.70      40.70   2 
  7 Mitchell, Elyjah             0310 Sofcc W           42.00      41.00   1 
  8 Gehl, Aedan                  0310 Living Wate       40.00      42.84   2 
  9 Chisley, Ghiair              0310 Sofcc W           42.00      43.33   1 
 10 Jackson, Mikel               0310 Team Ne           45.00      45.10   1 
 11 Peace, Johnnie               0310 Humming                      52.31   1 
 12 Todd, Xavier                 0310 Team Ne           50.00      53.57   1 
 
Event 79  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Lauryn               0310 Glenard           29.30      29.52   6 
  2 Leonard, Sierra              0310 Firebir           29.31      29.83   6 
  3 Brown, Cori                  0310 Firebir           30.82      31.13   5 
  4 Walbrook, Sarah              0310 Fasst T           29.70      31.47   6 
  5 Sabbakhan, Alahna            0310 Firebir           31.09      31.58   5 
  6 Hewitt, Cameron              0310 Glenard           31.70      33.05   5 
  7 Omomah, Naomi                0310 Glenard           35.70      33.18   4 
  8 Robinson, Kyna               0313 Carolin           29.70      33.28   6 
  9 Smith, Sonia                 0310 Marlbor           32.00      33.30   5 
 10 Babb, Tori                   0310 Humming           34.50      33.89   4 
 11 Cobb, Anisa                  0310 Sofcc W           34.00      34.86   4 
 12 Minor, Kayla                 0310 Firebir                      34.95   1 
 13 Thomas, Jazmine              0310 Humming           32.60      35.06   5 
 14 Hines-Pressley, Kristal      0310 Fasst T           34.00      35.15   5 
 15 Bakare, Tahira               0310 Humming           35.00      35.16   4 
 16 Reid, Arian                  0310 Bowie B           28.50      35.26   6 
 17 Johnson, Jasmine             0310 Randall           38.40      35.28   3 
 18 Thornhill, Norma             0310 Bowie B           35.90      35.34   3 
 19 Stewart, Lauren              0310 Glenard           38.00      35.45   3 
 20 Okoye, Urenna                0310 Humming           35.00      35.56   4 
 21 Hush, Janice                 0310 Glenard           39.90      36.09   2 
 22 Morant, Mayah                0310 Glenard           36.00      37.02   3 
 23 Winchester, Halle            0310 Pikesvi           35.00      37.03   4 
 24 Howell, Talaya               0310 Glenard           38.31      37.26   3 
 25 Salmond, Delaiah             0310 Pikesvi           40.00      38.37   2 
 26 Rowles, Jaela                0310 Team Ne           41.00      38.52   2 
 27 Rowles, Kayla                0310 Team Ne           50.00      40.04   2 
 28 Haywood, Kynnade             0310 Sofcc W           38.00      42.02   3 
 
Event 80  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Ashton                0310 Living Wate       28.00      29.67   4 
  2 Copeland, Keyshawn           Unattached             28.99      30.88   4 
  3 Dean, Caleb                  0310 Living Wate       30.00      31.24   4 
  4 Barley, Charles              0310 Sofcc W           29.00      31.37   4 
  5 Williams, Gerald             1226 Rockwal           32.20      31.87   3 
  6 Reynolds, Isiah              Unattached                        31.96   1 
  7 Hawkins, Jason               0310 Sofcc W           35.00      32.12   2 
  8 Shepherd, Joshua             0310 Glenard           32.50      32.21   3 
  9 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia     0310 Fasst T           30.70      32.29   3 
 10 Brown, Evan                  0310 Glenard           32.70      32.49   2 
 11 Bouknight, Jalen             0310 Living Wate       31.00      32.70   3 
 12 Hood, Adrian                 0310 Living Wate       33.00      33.21   2 
 13 Houser, Timothy              0310 Fasst T           29.50      33.94   4 
 14 Neal, Shai                   0310 Firebir           30.88      34.37   3 
 15 Abdul-Rahim, Ahmar           0310 Glenard           38.20      34.90   2 
 16 Branch, Malcolm              0310 Sofcc W           32.50      35.58   2 
 17 Rollins, Jaden               0310 Living Wate       34.00      35.64   2 
 18 River-Jordan, Donnell        0310 Glenard                      36.54   1 
 19 Parson, Jessie               0310 Living Wate       29.00      38.39   4 
 20 Anderson, Amir               0310 Sofcc W           43.00      41.52   1 
 21 Henry, Jaeden                0310 Randall           40.20      43.06   1 
 22 Ragland, Demarco             0310 Sofcc W           40.00      44.51   1 
 
Event 81  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Stephanie             0310 Firebir           28.91      27.74   3 
  2 Freeman, Dnia                0310 Ebeneze           28.00      28.17   3 
  3 Richards, Arianna            0310 Fasst T           29.10      29.59   3 
  4 Ajayi, Brittney              0310 Glenard           29.00      29.80   3 
  5 Edwards-harris, Paige        0310 Humming           28.20      30.47   3 
  6 Lynn, Ayanna                 0310 Firebir           29.19      30.52   2 
  7 Correia, Lananda             0310 Firebir           30.90      31.19   2 
  8 Sutton, Taylor               0313 Carolin           30.36      31.38   2 
  9 Vaughan, Daija               0310 Team Ne           40.00      32.27   1 
 10 Francois, Lataevia           0310 Firebir           31.79      32.50   2 
 11 Adona, Najah                 0310 Sofcc W           40.00      36.49   1 
 12 Rollins, Kayla               0310 Living Wate       40.00      44.29   2 
 
Event 82  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Eric                  0310 Living Wate       26.00      28.28   4 
  2 Brown, Denzel                0310 Humming           27.60      28.69   4 
  3 Tolson, Tyrone               0310 Team Ne           32.00      29.61   3 
  4 Leacock, Cole                0310 Firebir           29.00      29.89   4 
  5 Smith, Kollin                0310 Marlbor                      30.10   1 
  6 Prince, Malik                0310 Glenard           31.00      30.34   3 
  7 Robinson, Naseem             0313 Carolin           30.50      30.42   3 
  8 Smith, Amon                  0310 Team Ne           42.00      31.12   2 
  9 Brown, Ellis                 0310 Glenard           32.80      31.26   2 
 10 Lindsey, Terrell             0310 Fasst T           30.60      31.38   3 
 11 Allen, Austin                0310 Living Wate       28.00      31.58   4 
 12 Briscoe, Brandon             0310 Randall           30.60      31.66   3 
 13 Colbert, Larry               0310 Glenard           33.00      33.30   2 
 14 Akers, Ernest                0310 Humming                      33.35   1 
 15 Bouknight, Quinten           0310 Living Wate       29.00      34.39   4 
 16 Davis, Deionte               0310 Sofcc W           32.50      35.75   2 
 17 Abdul-Rahim, Amirr           0310 Glenard           32.00      36.98   3 
 18 Walker, Ryan                 0310 Glenard                      37.73   1 
 19 Morton, Delondre             0310 Sofcc W           40.00      38.78   2 
 20 Anderson, Omari              0310 Sofcc W           42.00      40.18   2 
 21 Beatty, Forest               0310 Sofcc W           42.00      42.51   1 
 
Event 83  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moore, Destiny               0310 Pikesvi           26.00      27.92   3 
  2 Grey, Sephora                0310 Firebir           28.01      28.16   3 
  3 Peace, Winona                0310 Humming           29.00      28.34   2 
  4 White, Alaysha               0310 Firebir           28.60      28.48   3 
  5 Sabbakhan, Sahna             0310 Firebir           28.53      28.78   3 
  6 Robertson, Keila             0310 Firebir           28.39      29.26   3 
  7 McCorkle, Asi'ya             0313 Gastoni           27.60      29.28   3 
  8 Johnson, Deja                0310 Glenard           31.00      30.79   2 
  9 Coleman, Malaika             0310 Glenard                      32.73   1 
 10 Jones, Dasha                 0310 Glenard           38.00      33.16   1 
 11 Batson, Mikayla              0310 Glenard                      34.41   1 
 12 Taylor, Itallya              0310 Sofcc W           35.00      35.29   1 
 13 Hilton, Shekinah             0310 Sofcc W           38.00      36.25   1 
 -- Warren, Paige                0310 Glenard           34.00         DQ   2  lane violation
 
Event 84  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Jamal               0310 Firebir           24.40      24.89   4 
  2 Anderson, Edward             0310 Glenard           25.40      25.97   3 
  3 Walker, Bryce                Unattached             25.70      26.05   3 
  4 Orji, Nicholas               0310 Bowie B           25.20      26.06   3 
  5 Coleman, Antonio             0310 Bowie B           26.80      26.56   2 
  6 Thompson, David              0310 Bowie B           24.30      26.58   4 
  7 Doward, Devonte              0310 Dc Spee           28.73      26.77   1 
  8 Hamilton, Justin             0310 Glenard           25.00      26.94   4 
  9 Maddox, Dorian               0310 Living Wate       25.00      27.22   4 
 10 Oliver, Isaac                0310 Ebeneze           27.00      27.47   2 
 11 Terry, Trenson               0310 Fasst T           26.40      27.59   3 
 12 McFadden, Christian          0310 Living Wate       25.00      28.14   3 
 13 Wynn, Keenen                 0310 Bowie B           26.80      28.58   2 
 14 Willis, Maxwell              0310 Glenard           27.00      28.64   2 
 15 Wright, Javon                0310 Marlbor           29.69      28.69   1 
 16 Walker, Darren               0310 Glenard           27.60      30.45   1 
 17 Barbosa, Maceo               0310 Glenard           27.10      31.96   2 
 18 Hamilton, Jermaine           0310 Sofcc W           40.00      37.77   1 
 
Event 85  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Lisa-anne            0310 Humming           25.80      27.11   2 
  2 McNeil, Najatee              Unattached             28.00      28.19   2 
  3 Lorick, Modesty              0310 Marlbor           25.00      28.64   2 
  4 Robertson, Jeida             0310 Firebir           27.00      28.95   2 
  5 Luo, Zeya                    Unattached                        29.22   1 
  6 Pratt, Aleaha                0313 Gastoni           25.90      31.30   2 
  7 Houser, Chantel              0310 Fasst T           30.00      31.60   1 
 
Event 86  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chiba, Rio                   0310 Firebir           23.88      24.12   2 
  2 Davis, Ravon                 0310 Ebeneze           23.50      25.01   2 
  3 Hazelworth, Matthew          0310 Southwe                      26.91   2 
  4 Smith, Kristian              0310 Marlbor                      28.38   2 
  5 Ross, DiAngelo               0310 Ebeneze           24.30      28.46   2 
  6 Hilton, Ryan                 0310 Sofcc W           27.00      28.57   2 
 
Event 87  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Tyler                 0310 Firebir           27.07      27.67  
  2 Kendrick, Erin               0313 Gastoni           25.40      28.40  
  3 Hill, Nia                    Unattached             27.60      28.71  
  4 Smith, Detria                0313 Gastoni           26.40      32.29  
  5 Newsom, Sarah                Unattached             30.00      33.32  
 
Event 88  200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kee, Kendall                 0313 Gastoni           22.12      23.15   3 
  2 Calvin, Yelnats              Unattached             22.68      23.17   3 
  3 Collier, Jermaine            Unattached             22.40      23.35   3 
  4 Russell, Jonathan            Unattached                        23.82   1 
  5 Hill, Brandon                Unattached             23.30      24.07   1 
  6 Holloway, Darius             Unattached             22.90      24.28   3 
  7 Schanck, James               Unattached                        24.44   1 
  8 McCormack, Michael           0312 The Running       24.00      25.96   1 
  9 Sanders, Nathan              Unattached                        26.73   1 
 10 Gbolie, Colin                Unattached             25.00      27.59   1 
 
Event 98  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jadon                 0310 Pikesvi        10:30.00   13:54.12  
 
Event 99  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Damaie                0310 Pikesvi         8:53.00    9:57.74  
  2 Alexander, Cashmir           0310 Living Wate               11:15.10  
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0310 Fasst Track And Field Clu  'A'               5:15.00    5:43.82  
     1) Cunningham, Kaiya               2) Drewery, Kendal                
     3) Hines-Pressley, Kristal         4) Walbrook, Sarah                
 
Event 110  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                            5:15.00    4:54.02  
     1) Abdul-Rahim, Ahmar              2) Brown, Evan                    
     3) River-Jordan, Donnell           4) Shepherd, Joshua               
 
Event 111  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0310 Fasst Track And Field Clu  'A'               4:35.00    5:05.68  
     1) Antoine-Pompey, Sydney          2) Dennis, Jameela                
     3) Richards, Arianna               4) Russell, Masai                 
  2 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                            4:59.00    5:11.68  
     1) Battle, Precious                2) Francois, Lataevia             
     3) Smith, Midori                   4) Tabor, Jasmine                 
 
Event 113  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                            4:39.80    4:44.28  
     1) Coates, Alexis                  2) Correia, Leondra               
     3) Johnson, Tinia                  4) Kakou, Jo-Shawna               
 
Event 114  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                            3:51.00    4:04.85  
     1) Branch, Shareek                 2) Brown, Edwin                   
     3) Davis, Isaiah                   4) Hall-Robinson, Jubril          
  2 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                            3:53.00    4:25.74  
     1) Anderson, Edward                2) Brown, Malcolm                 
     3) Hamilton, Justin                4) Turner, Darryl                 
 
Event 116  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0310 Sofcc Warriors  'A'                          4:00.00    4:23.73  
     1) Bentham, Justin                 2) Davis, Deandre                 
     3) Hilton, Ryan                    4) Mitchell, Joshua               
 
Event 120  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Todd, Xavier                 0310 Team Ne           0.23m      3.15m  
 
Event 121  Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Correia, London              0310 Firebir           3.81m      3.63m  
 
Event 122  Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bouknight, Jalen             0310 Living Wate                  3.98m  
 
Event 123  Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Antoine, Jada                0310 Humming                      6.45m  
  2 Alexander, Cashmir           0310 Living Wate                  5.15m  
 
Event 124  Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jabari              Unattached            12.47m     12.59m  
  2 Fox, Johnathan               0313 Gastoni           8.53m      7.48m  
 
Event 125  Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Nyah              0310 Marlbor          10.36m     10.42m  
  2 Crawford, Emeri              0313 Gastoni          10.36m      9.75m  
  3 Graham, Jade                 0313 Gastoni           8.66m      6.71m  
  4 Davis, Jordan                0310 Randall           6.62m      5.83m  
 
Event 126  Shot Put Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Julian               0310 New Wav          13.41m     12.85m  
  2 Fortenberry, Tyson           0313 Gastoni          12.24m     10.44m  
  3 Smith, Avery                 0313 Gastoni          11.07m      9.19m  
  4 McFadden, Christian          0310 Living Wate                  5.00m  
 
Event 128  Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neary, Douglas               Unattached            12.30m     11.59m  
  2 Wilkinson, Kai               0310 Marlbor          11.28m     10.65m  
 
Event 129  Shot Put Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia       Unattached            10.77m     10.01m  
 
Event 130  Shot Put Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Koshuta, Mike                Unattached                       11.53m  
  2 Gbolie, Colin                Unattached            11.43m     10.89m  
 
Event 131  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gardner-Geoffroy, Nyda       0313 Carolin           2.06m      2.23m  
 
Event 132  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Ryan                  0310 Randall           3.23m      3.01m  
  2 Gardner-Geoffroy, Nicoli     0313 Carolin           1.93m      1.80m  
 
Event 133  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal              0310 Fasst T           3.96m      4.13m  
  2 Reid, Arian                  0310 Bowie B           3.66m      2.59m  
  3 Pereira, Sasha               Unattached                        2.33m  
  3 Babb, Tori                   0310 Humming                      2.33m  
 
Event 134  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drewery, Chase               0310 Fasst T           4.09m      3.99m  
  2 Dean, Caleb                  0310 Living Wate                  3.46m  
  3 Rollins, Jaden               0310 Living Wate                  3.11m  
  4 Washington, Jeremiah         0310 Marlbor                      3.00m  
  5 Copeland, Keyshawn           Unattached             3.05m      2.87m  
  6 Reynolds, Isiah              Unattached             2.74m      2.67m  
  7 Hood, Adrian                 0310 Living Wate                  2.40m  
 
Event 135  Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Correia, Lananda             0310 Firebir           3.66m      3.77m  
  2 Mitchell, Ryan               0310 Firebir           3.66m      3.45m  
  3 Rollins, Kayla               0310 Living Wate                  2.52m  
 
Event 136  Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Eric                  0310 Living Wate                  4.08m  
  2 Allen, Austin                0310 Living Wate                  3.90m  
  3 Tolson, Tyrone               0310 Team Ne           4.27m      3.72m  
  4 Bouknight, Quinten           0310 Living Wate                  3.43m  
 
Event 137  Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peace, Winona                0310 Humming                      4.29m  
  2 Correia, Leondra             0310 Firebir           4.27m      4.21m  
  3 Robertson, Keila             0310 Firebir                      3.97m  
 
Event 138  Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, David              0310 Bowie B           5.28m      4.99m  
  2 Coleman, Antonio             0310 Bowie B           4.81m      4.90m  
  3 Maddox, Dorian               0310 Living Wate                  4.79m  
  4 Orji, Nicholas               0310 Bowie B           4.95m      4.76m  
  5 Wright, Javon                0310 Marlbor                      4.16m  
  6 Leonard, Jaylon              0310 Firebir           4.04m      3.90m  
  7 Coates, Stephen              0310 Firebir           4.04m      3.65m  
 
Event 139  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Jeida             0310 Firebir           5.33m      4.70m  
 
Event 140  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vault, Solomon               0310 Firebir                      5.56m  
  2 Derrios, Michael             Unattached                        5.19m  
  3 Hazelworth, Matthew          0310 Southwe                      5.04m  
 
Event 141  Long Jump Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hill, Nia                    Unattached             5.00m      5.06m  
 
Event 142  Long Jump Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Justin               Unattached             6.43m      6.07m  
 
Event 143  High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Sonia                 0310 Marlbor                      1.25m  
  2 Holland, Natalie             Unattached                        1.20m  
 
Event 144  High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Ashton                0310 Living Wate                  1.10m  
 
Event 146  High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kollin                0310 Marlbor                      1.37m  
 
Event 148  High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maddox, Dorian               0310 Living Wate                  1.57m  
  2 McFadden, Christian          0310 Living Wate                  1.32m  
  3 Coates, Stephen              0310 Firebir           1.22m      1.22m  
 
Event 150  High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Kai               0310 Marlbor           1.73m      1.67m  
  2 Smith, Kristian              0310 Marlbor                      1.47m  
 -- Derrios, Michael             Unattached                           NH  
 
Event 151  High Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newsom, Sarah                Unattached             1.27m      1.37m  
 
Event 152  High Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Justin               Unattached             2.03m      1.97m  
  2 Grant, Vedall                0310 Marlbor                      1.67m  
  3 Gbolie, Colin                Unattached             1.73m      1.62m  
 
Event 153  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Wilkinson, Nyah              0310 Marlbor           9.75m         ND  
 
Event 154  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howe, Darius                 Unattached            10.67m      9.16m  
 
Event 155  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Jeida             0310 Firebir          10.16m     10.48m  
 
Event 157  Triple Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hill, Nia                    Unattached            10.62m     11.09m  
 
Event 158  Triple Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Justin               Unattached            14.00m     13.70m  
 
Event 161  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Panasenkov, Catherine        0310 Dc Vaul                      2.45m  
 
Event 163  Pole Vault Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Kelly                 0310 Dc Vaul                      2.45m  
  2 Newsom, Sarah                Unattached             1.83m      2.00m  
 
Event 164  Pole Vault Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sabharwal, Nicolas           0310 Dc Vaul           3.30m      3.65m  
  2 Barton, Jordan               0310 Dc Vaul                      3.05m  
  3 Moores, Alex                 0310 Dc Vaul                     J3.05m  
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx