Join/Renew Now

Northeast Zone Results

                     Licensed to Hinsdale Central High School
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/28/2011 01:28 PM
                  2011 Northest Zone Championship - 2/27/2011                  
                  John Bennett Indoor Complex - Toms River NJ                  
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charles, Mianci              0102 Cambridge          9.48       9.32q  1 
  2 Christie, Nia                0105 New Haven                     9.76q  2 
  3 White, Desiree               0207 Roselle Ram       10.00      10.25q  2 
  4 Curran, Rachel               0207 NJ Una                       10.30q  2 
  5 Stanley, Nya                 0207 Team East O       10.50      10.65q  3 
  6 Brown, Alexandria            0207 Sudden Imp                   11.02q  2 
  7 Bailey, Jalin                0106 Una Metropo                  11.03q  1 
  8 Wusinich, Sarah              0208 United Star                  11.91q  3 
  9 Huff, Jadyn                  0207 Burlington        13.42      11.94   2 
 10 Bristout, Taylor             0207 Burlington        14.00      11.98   1 
 11 Brown, Nia                   0207 Sudden Imp                   12.59   1 
 12 Hutchinson, Kaylah           0106 Metro Eagl                   12.70   3 
 13 Curran, Rory                 0207 NJ Una                       13.20   3 
 14 Keaveny, Grace               0207 Holmdel Tr                   13.42   3 
 15 Sauter, Jenna                0207 Holmdel Tr                   13.81   2 
 16 Cotten, Iyanna               0207 Franklin TC       14.50      53.24   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Charles, Mianci              0102 Cambridge          9.32       9.22  
  2 Christie, Nia                0105 New Haven          9.76       9.37  
  3 White, Desiree               0207 Roselle Ram       10.25      10.36  
  4 Curran, Rachel               0207 NJ Una            10.30      10.60  
  5 Stanley, Nya                 0207 Team East O       10.65      10.68  
  6 Wusinich, Sarah              0208 United Star       11.91      11.87  
  7 Huff, Jadyn                  0207 Burlington        11.94      12.34  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Brianna               0106 BronxTigers       29.00      31.43   2 
  2 Charles, Mianci              0102 Cambridge         34.93      35.34   2 
  3 Ayarza, Sarai                0106 Metro Eagl        33.00      35.73   2 
  4 Lewis, Kierra                0159 Una LI            40.00      38.90   2 
  5 White, Desiree               0207 Roselle Ram       35.00      39.08   2 
  6 Stanley, Nya                 0207 Team East O       40.00      40.58   2 
  7 Johnson, Ariel               0106 Una Metropo                  41.15   1 
  8 Moore, Leah                  0105 Una CT            42.00      41.75   2 
  9 Berkowitz-Henkin, Orly       0106 Prospect Pa                  44.60   1 
 10 Brown, Alexandria            0207 Sudden Imp                   46.10   1 
 11 Torras, Zerlina              0106 Prospect Pa                  46.66   1 
 12 Savickis, Sydney             0159 Team Sports                  49.87   1 
 13 Brown, Nia                   0207 Sudden Imp                   55.03   1 
 14 Cotten, Iyanna               0207 Franklin TC       59.50      55.76   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Brianna               0106 BronxTigers     1:11.00    1:14.93   2 
  2 Heskin, Lauryn               0159 Elmont Pant     1:21.00    1:16.49   2 
  3 Ayarza, Sarai                0106 Metro Eagl      1:18.00    1:19.08   2 
  4 Christie, Nia                0105 New Haven       1:19.00    1:27.68   2 
  5 Lewis, Kierra                0159 Una LI          1:30.00    1:33.21   2 
  6 White, Desiree               0207 Roselle Ram     1:35.00    1:34.09   1 
  7 Johnson, Ariel               0106 Una Metropo     1:41.00    1:40.19   1 
  8 Torras, Zerlina              0106 Prospect Pa                1:47.64   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn               0159 Elmont Pant     2:57.00    2:52.08  
  2 White, Nyia                  0105 New Haven                  2:58.95  
  3 Ayarza, Sarai                0106 Metro Eagl      3:00.00    3:08.95  
  4 Berkowitz-Henkin, Orly       0106 Prospect Pa                3:46.92  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn               0159 Elmont Pant     5:51.00    5:49.60  
  2 White, Nyia                  0105 New Haven                  5:53.20  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Leah                  0105 Una CT            2.74m      2.00m  
  2 Curran, Rachel               0207 NJ Una                       1.90m  
 -- Savickis, Sydney             0159 Team Sports       2.74m       FOUL  
 -- Bristout, Taylor             0207 Burlington                    FOUL  
 -- Curran, Rory                 0207 NJ Una                        FOUL  
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Kaylah           0106 Metro Eagl        3.96m      4.10m  
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boggs, Lorraine              0208 Norristown                    8.54q  4 
  2 Sanders, Siani               0208 Norristown                    8.59q  1 
  3 Miller, Raelynne             0207 NJ Una             8.80       8.73q  4 
  4 Trent, Kaleea                0208 Mid-A Una          8.70       8.89q  4 
  5 Boykin, Jesikah              0208 Mid-A Una          8.00       8.89q  2 
  6 Walker, Lylia                0106 Una Metropo        8.40       8.91q  3 
  7 Thomas, Chase                0207 Burlington                    8.92q  1 
  8 Stephenson, Madison          0106 Prospect Pa        9.20       8.92q  3 
  9 Jackson, Amber               0106 Ruff Kutz T        9.40       8.94   3 
 10 Barnswell, Jessica           0106 Ruff Kutz T        9.20       8.98   4 
 11 Jackson, Leisha              0207 NJ Una             9.00       8.98   2 
 12 Todd, Kendra                 0106 Zodiacs Tra                   9.04   3 
 13 Rivera, Beyonce              0207 Team East O        8.30       9.09   1 
 14 Patterson, Sydni             0207 NJ Una             8.99       9.12   2 
 15 Myers, Phoebe                0159 Elmont Pant        8.90       9.14   1 
 16 Eargle, Jaelah               0106 Zodiacs Tra                   9.16   4 
 17 Jackson, Heaven              0106 Ruff Kutz T        9.20       9.30   4 
 18 Collins, Marie               0106 Prospect Pa        9.45       9.37   1 
 19 Drummond, Rushera            0106 BronxTigers        8.90       9.38   4 
 20 Wright, Zaria                0106 Zodiacs Tra                   9.83   2 
 21 Williams, Dorcia             0106 Zodiacs Tra                   9.90   2 
 22 Mack, Makayla                0106 Zodiacs Tra        9.50       9.90   4 
 23 Pleasant, Aisha              0106 Una Metropo        9.80      10.04   2 
 24 Drummond, Shyla              0106 BronxTigers       10.00      10.41   3 
 25 Williams, Najlaa             0207 Lightning         10.00      10.55   2 
 26 Sharpe, Jannah               0106 Zodiacs Tra                  11.31   3 
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Siani               0208 Norristown         8.59       8.41  
  2 Boggs, Lorraine              0208 Norristown         8.54       8.58  
  3 Miller, Raelynne             0207 NJ Una             8.73       8.73  
  4 Trent, Kaleea                0208 Mid-A Una          8.89       8.78  
  5 Boykin, Jesikah              0208 Mid-A Una          8.89       8.90  
  6 Thomas, Chase                0207 Burlington         8.92       8.91  
  7 Stephenson, Madison          0106 Prospect Pa        8.92       8.97  
  8 Walker, Lylia                0106 Una Metropo        8.91       9.16  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Siani               0208 Norristown                   31.34   1 
  2 Wilson, Teyonce              0207 NJ Una            31.00      32.19   3 
  3 Stephenson, Madison          0106 Prospect Pa       31.00      32.43   3 
  4 Williams, Ariel              0106 Halls Expr        32.00      32.84   3 
  5 Patterson, Sydni             0207 NJ Una            31.00      32.93   3 
  6 Jackson, Leisha              0207 NJ Una            31.83      32.94   3 
  7 Jackson, Heaven              0106 Ruff Kutz T       34.00      32.95   2 
  8 Boykin, Jesikah              0208 Mid-A Una         31.06      33.03   3 
  9 Trent, Kaleea                0208 Mid-A Una         34.00      33.11   2 
 10 Thomas, Chase                0207 Burlington                   33.20   1 
 11 Drummond, Rushera            0106 BronxTigers       32.00      33.96   3 
 12 Williams, My'khiyah          0106 Metropolis        33.00      34.00   3 
 13 Mack, Makayla                0106 Zodiacs Tra       34.00      34.02   2 
 14 Collins, Marie               0106 Prospect Pa       34.40      34.31   2 
 15 Rivera, Beyonce              0207 Team East O       34.00      34.34   2 
 16 Jackson, Amber               0106 Ruff Kutz T       35.00      34.36   1 
 17 Martinez, Tatianna           0106 Metro Eagl        32.80      34.50   3 
 18 Todd, Kendra                 0106 Zodiacs Tra                  34.74   1 
 19 Myers, Phoebe                0159 Elmont Pant       35.00      34.84   1 
 20 Barnswell, Jessica           0106 Ruff Kutz T       34.00      35.14   2 
 21 Walker, Lylia                0106 Una Metropo       34.00      36.15   2 
 22 Thomas, Taylor               0208 Juventus TC       35.50      36.82   1 
 23 Wright, Zaria                0106 Zodiacs Tra                  37.02   1 
 24 Stanley, Layla               0207 Team East O       34.00      37.44   2 
 25 Pleasant, Aisha              0106 Una Metropo       39.50      39.20   1 
 26 Williams, Najlaa             0207 Lightning         36.00      39.41   1 
 27 Williams, Dorcia             0106 Zodiacs Tra                  39.70   1 
 28 Drummond, Shyla              0106 BronxTigers       34.00      40.95   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Quainoo, Felicia             0207 Elite Runne     1:12.00    1:13.13   4 
  2 Wilson, Teyonce              0207 NJ Una          1:10.00    1:13.55   4 
  3 Stephenson, Madison          0106 Prospect Pa     1:12.00    1:13.91   4 
  4 Williams, Ariel              0106 Halls Expr      1:09.00    1:13.91   4 
  5 Culbreath, Dahliyah          0208 Norristown                 1:13.99   1 
  6 Trent, Kaleea                0208 Mid-A Una       1:15.00    1:15.04   3 
  7 Boykin, Jesikah              0208 Mid-A Una       1:10.00    1:16.73   4 
  8 Fisher, Eleanor              0102 Cambridge       1:17.20    1:18.30   3 
  9 Jackson, Amber               0106 Ruff Kutz T     1:25.00    1:19.45   2 
 10 Kendall, Jacqueline          0106 Zodiacs Tra                1:21.18   1 
 11 Collins, Marie               0106 Prospect Pa     1:18.60    1:22.11   3 
 12 Martinez, Tatianna           0106 Metro Eagl      1:12.00    1:23.00   4 
 13 Jackson, Heaven              0106 Ruff Kutz T     1:24.00    1:24.88   2 
 14 Thomas, Taylor               0208 Juventus TC     1:20.00    1:26.68   2 
 15 Watson, Michelle             0207 Roselle Ram     1:20.00    1:26.72   3 
 16 Barnswell, Jessica           0106 Ruff Kutz T     1:23.00    1:27.73   2 
 17 Stanley, Layla               0207 Team East O     1:27.14    1:27.88   1 
 18 Tuck, Caroline               0106 Prospect Pa                1:29.28   1 
 19 Sulewski, Olivia             0207 Burlington      1:25.00    1:33.23   2 
 20 Cubler, Allyson              0207 Burlington      1:23.15    1:36.01   2 
 21 Williams, Najlaa             0207 Lightning       1:20.00    1:38.19   3 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Raelynne             0207 NJ Una          2:46.00    2:45.59  
  2 Quainoo, Felicia             0207 Elite Runne     2:49.00    2:47.16  
  3 Wusinich, Rebecca            0208 United Star     2:45.00    2:47.18  
  4 Culbreath, Dahliyah          0208 Norristown                 2:54.23  
  5 Brown, Ja'Nay                0207 Jersey Heat     2:50.00    2:54.36  
  6 Fisher, Eleanor              0102 Cambridge       2:25.40    2:55.16  
  7 Faber-Rico, Bella            0106 Prospect Pa                2:58.23  
  8 Tolbert, Giovanna            0106 Zodiacs Tra                2:59.99  
  9 Davis, Dejanay               0105 New Haven       2:50.00    3:02.16  
 10 Kendall, Jacqueline          0106 Zodiacs Tra                3:03.31  
 11 Sanders, Siani               0208 Norristown                 3:09.50  
 12 Lewis, Dasia                 0207 NJ Una          2:50.00    3:13.24  
 13 Tuck, Caroline               0106 Prospect Pa                3:14.42  
 14 Watson, Michelle             0207 Roselle Ram     3:15.00    3:14.68  
 15 Sulewski, Olivia             0207 Burlington      3:47.00    3:23.37  
 16 Cubler, Allyson              0207 Burlington      3:40.00    3:24.93  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wusinich, Rebecca            0208 United Star     5:34.00    5:42.60  
  2 Miller, Raelynne             0207 NJ Una          6:06.00    5:53.20  
  3 Brown, Ja'Nay                0207 Jersey Heat     6:00.00    5:57.10  
  4 Davis, Dejanay               0105 New Haven       5:59.00    6:03.00  
  5 Tolbert, Giovanna            0106 Zodiacs Tra                6:09.10  
  6 Faber-Rico, Bella            0106 Prospect Pa                6:09.20  
  7 Dawkins, Naomi               0208 Mid-A Una       6:19.00    6:14.20  
  8 Waldo, Cleary                0207 NJ Una          7:00.00    6:32.30  
  9 Watson, Michelle             0207 Roselle Ram     6:49.00    6:37.30  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0106 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                           2:16.87  
     1) Eargle, Jaelah                  2) Kendall, Jacqueline            
     3) Todd, Kendra                    4) Tolbert, Giovanna              
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, My'khiyah          0106 Metropolis        1.32m      1.32m  
  2 Robinson, Kayla              0105 Una CT            1.07m      1.12m  
  2 Myers, Phoebe                0159 Elmont Pant                  1.12m  
  4 Martinez, Tatianna           0106 Metro Eagl        1.07m      1.02m  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, My'khiyah          0106 Metropolis        3.35m      3.28m  
  2 Robinson, Kayla              0105 Una CT            3.28m      3.17m  
  3 Eargle, Jaelah               0106 Zodiacs Tra                  3.02m  
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Jannah               0106 Zodiacs Tra                  5.60m  
  2 Robinson, Kayla              0105 Una CT            5.18m     J5.60m  
  3 Jackson, Leisha              0207 NJ Una            4.11m      4.20m  
  4 Anderson, Shaylah            0207 Unity Exp         4.57m      3.85m  
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Shania                0207 NJ Una             7.80       7.96q  4 
  2 Johnson, Kayla               0106 Zodiacs Tra                   7.99q  5 
  3 Graham, Sha Shan Yah         0106 Una Metropo        8.22       8.04q  5 
  4 Webb, Jayana                 0208 Norristown                    8.04q  2 
  5 Ewing, Brianna               0207 Prime Time         7.90       8.14q  3 
  6 Cover, Nya                   0207 Unity Exp          8.00       8.20q  2 
  7 Mcfarlane, Allea             0207 Team East O        8.00       8.34q  2 
  8 Sanders, J'Cree              0106 Metropolis         8.00       8.43q  5 
  9 Wade, Sukanya                0106 Zodiacs Tra                   8.45   3 
 10 Barneswilliams, Ahjure       0207 Unity Exp          8.00       8.48   1 
 11 Alicea, Britney              0207 Team East O        8.10       8.51   5 
 12 Chadwick, Amaya              0207 Elite Runne        8.60       8.58   1 
 13 Brown, Alexandria            0106 BronxTigers        8.00       8.65   1 
 14 Moses, Cypress               0207 Team East O        8.40       8.71   1 
 15 Wilson, Kangee               0207 Roselle Ram        8.10       8.76   4 
 16 Birthwright, Kara            0159 Athletic Ex        9.00       8.78   3 
 17 Hess, Maryn                  0207 NJ Una                        8.80   5 
 18 Dana, Briana                 0106 Una Metropo        8.73       8.86   2 
 19 Webb, Laila                  0207 Team East O        9.20       8.96   4 
 20 Steeleywilliams, Jada        0207 Team East O        8.11       8.96   3 
 21 Baptist, Jaida               0207 Elite Runne        9.10       8.99   4 
 22 Thomas, Sydney               0207 Burlington                    8.99   3 
 23 Simmons, Macy                0106 Prospect Pa        9.00       9.06   5 
 24 McDonald, Breanna            0106 Prospect Pa        9.31       9.16   3 
 25 Thorsgaard, Alberte          0102 Una NE             9.37       9.22   5 
 26 Nesbitt, Alexis              0159 Athletic Ex        9.70       9.66   2 
 27 Sanders, Nadirah             0106 Starlets TC                  10.50   4 
 28 Cubler, Emily                0207 Burlington        11.00      10.66   1 
 29 Watson, Alea                 0207 Roselle Ram       10.10      10.83   1 
 30 Lee, Vakaylah                0207 Burlington        12.00      12.29   2 
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Shania                0207 NJ Una             7.96       7.87  
  2 Johnson, Kayla               0106 Zodiacs Tra        7.99       8.00  
  3 Webb, Jayana                 0208 Norristown         8.04       8.07  
  4 Ewing, Brianna               0207 Prime Time         8.14       8.33  
  5 Cover, Nya                   0207 Unity Exp          8.20       8.39  
  6 Mcfarlane, Allea             0207 Team East O        8.34       8.45  
  7 Sanders, J'Cree              0106 Metropolis         8.43       8.47  
 -- Graham, Sha Shan Yah         0106 Una Metropo        8.04         DQ  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lundy, Nia                   0106 Halls Expr        27.00      27.92   4 
  2 Brown-Douglas, Kiemi         0106 Ruff Kutz T       28.00      28.66   4 
  3 Brown, Shania                0207 NJ Una            27.30      28.93   4 
  4 Jackson, Dominique           0106 Zodiacs Tra                  28.98   1 
  5 Peoples, Paris               0106 Una Metropo       29.40      29.18   4 
  6 Ewing, Brianna               0207 Prime Time        29.00      29.52   4 
  7 Davis, Tayla                 0106 Una Metropo       28.72      29.71   4 
  8 Pottinger, Janelle           0106 Ruff Kutz T       29.00      29.75   4 
  9 Webb, Jayana                 0208 Norristown                   29.93   1 
 10 Johnson, Kayla               0106 Zodiacs Tra                  29.95   1 
 11 Graham, Sha Shan Yah         0106 Una Metropo       31.00      30.26   3 
 12 Akil, Anu                    0106 Metro Eagl        28.90      30.65   4 
 13 Steeleywilliams, Jada        0207 Team East O       29.60      30.91   3 
 14 Carr, Namara                 0106 Una Metropo       28.48      30.94   4 
 15 Wilson, Kangee               0207 Roselle Ram       29.10      31.02   4 
 16 Sanders, J'Cree              0106 Metropolis        30.00      31.44   3 
 17 Wade, Sukanya                0106 Zodiacs Tra                  31.46   1 
 18 Morgan, Olivia               0106 Zodiacs Tra                  31.46   1 
 19 Alicea, Britney              0207 Team East O       30.00      31.50   3 
 20 Morgan, Christina            0106 Una Metropo       31.00      31.96   3 
 21 Moses, Cypress               0207 Team East O       29.78      31.97   3 
 22 Mcfarlane, Allea             0207 Team East O       29.06      32.00   4 
 23 Johnson, Sayyidah            0106 Starlets TC       34.00      32.01   2 
 24 Chadwick, Amaya              0207 Elite Runne       32.50      32.11   2 
 25 Barneswilliams, Ahjure       0207 Unity Exp         31.00      32.60   3 
 26 Cover, Nya                   0207 Unity Exp         30.00      32.89   3 
 27 Miller, Diamond              0106 Metro Eagl        32.00      33.22   2 
 28 Stratton, Koreah             0207 Quicksilver       30.40      33.31   3 
 29 Rousseau, Jennifer           0106 Una Metropo       31.08      33.42   2 
 30 Brown, Alexandria            0106 BronxTigers       31.00      33.50   3 
 31 Thomas, Sydney               0207 Burlington                   33.58   1 
 32 McDonald, Breanna            0106 Prospect Pa       32.00      33.78   2 
 33 Simmons, Macy                0106 Prospect Pa       32.00      33.82   2 
 34 Williams, Tianna             0207 Lightning         34.00      34.29   2 
 35 Singh, Christina             0106 Una Metropo       35.00      35.34   2 
 36 Baptist, Jaida               0207 Elite Runne       32.50      35.45   2 
 37 Louis, Samantha              0106 Prospect Pa                  35.81   1 
 38 Luc, Tinia                   0207 Roselle Ram       33.50      36.42   2 
 39 Webb, Laila                  0207 Team East O       35.00      36.54   2 
 40 Sanders, Nadirah             0106 Starlets TC                  40.18   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lundy, Nia                   0106 Halls Expr      1:02.00    1:04.37   5 
  2 Brown-Douglas, Kiemi         0106 Ruff Kutz T     1:04.00    1:04.87   5 
  3 Cintron, Taliah              0208 Wilmington      1:04.00    1:05.45   5 
  4 Peoples, Paris               0106 Una Metropo     1:09.00    1:06.74   4 
  5 Pottinger, Janelle           0106 Ruff Kutz T     1:09.00    1:08.17   4 
  6 Jackson, Dominique           0106 Zodiacs Tra                1:09.96   2 
  7 Davis, Tayla                 0106 Una Metropo     1:06.15    1:10.46   5 
  8 Morgan, Olivia               0106 Zodiacs Tra                1:10.58   1 
  9 Webb, Jayana                 0208 Norristown                 1:11.39   1 
 10 Stratton, Koreah             0207 Quicksilver     1:10.50    1:11.65   4 
 11 Akil, Anu                    0106 Metro Eagl      1:08.00    1:11.84   5 
 12 Wilson, Kangee               0207 Roselle Ram     1:10.00    1:12.64   4 
 13 Hill, Martayja               0208 United Star     1:15.00    1:13.25   3 
 14 Myers, Sophia                0159 Elmont Pant     1:12.00    1:13.52   4 
 15 McDonald, Breanna            0106 Prospect Pa     1:19.00    1:13.88   3 
 16 Williams, Tianna             0207 Lightning       1:15.00    1:19.09   3 
 17 Baptist, Jaida               0207 Elite Runne     1:14.00    1:19.31   4 
 18 Johnson, Sayyidah            0106 Starlets TC     1:15.00    1:23.07   3 
 19 Luc, Tinia                   0207 Roselle Ram     1:18.00    1:24.11   3 
 20 Lufrano, Amelia              0207 Thinkfast       1:21.00    1:24.15   2 
 21 Rousseau, Jennifer           0106 Una Metropo     1:18.00    1:26.03   3 
 22 Delbrune, Jazmine            0106 Una Metropo     1:30.00    1:29.98   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle         0208 United Star     2:27.00    2:23.35  
  2 Rivers, Leah                 0105 New Haven       2:29.00    2:32.04  
  3 Feurtado, Erika              0106 Ruff Kutz T     2:40.00    2:40.26  
  4 Peterson, Makayla            0208 Wilmington      2:45.00    2:45.84  
  5 Giovanniello, Megan          0159 Team Sports     2:36.00    2:46.48  
  6 Hill, Martayja               0208 United Star     2:44.00    2:48.60  
  7 Fiordalisi, Caroline         0159 Team Sports     2:45.00    2:50.95  
  8 Duncan, Marley               0106 Prospect Pa     2:56.00    2:52.95  
  9 Ortiz, Crystal               0207 Elite Runne     2:49.00    2:56.15  
 10 Tiboni, Hope                 0207 Lakeland        2:45.00    2:59.20  
 11 Savickis, Samantha           0159 Team Sports     2:45.00    3:04.76  
 12 Williams, Tianna             0207 Lightning       2:55.00    3:16.21  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle         0208 United Star                5:00.70  
  2 Rivers, Leah                 0105 New Haven       5:15.00    5:25.10  
  3 Feurtado, Erika              0106 Ruff Kutz T     5:30.00    5:30.70  
  4 Spence, Emily                0207 Njs             5:31.00    5:34.20  
  5 Peterson, Makayla            0208 Wilmington      5:59.00    5:37.20  
  6 Fiordalisi, Caroline         0159 Team Sports     5:30.00    5:38.20  
  7 Mitchell, Keiana             0106 Prospect Pa     5:45.00    5:44.30  
  8 Giovanniello, Megan          0159 Team Sports     5:31.00    5:46.60  
  9 Rice, Sydney                 0106 Prospect Pa     5:47.00    5:47.70  
 10 Ortiz, Crystal               0207 Elite Runne     5:45.00    5:48.10  
 11 Duncan, Marley               0106 Prospect Pa     5:54.00    5:51.90  
 12 Weintraub, Olivia            0207 Lakeland        5:50.00    6:06.50  
 13 Lufrano, Jerika              0207 Thinkfast                  6:36.30  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spence, Emily                0207 Njs            12:20.00   11:50.08  
  2 Mitchell, Keiana             0106 Prospect Pa    12:30.00   11:52.70  
  3 Tiboni, Hope                 0207 Lakeland       12:09.00   11:53.10  
  4 Rice, Sydney                 0106 Prospect Pa    12:30.00   12:04.50  
  5 Thorsgaard, Alberte          0102 Una NE         12:43.04   12:43.12  
  6 Lemke, Alison                0207 NJ Una                    12:59.39  
  7 Morganti, Dianna             0207 Njs            12:57.42   13:17.79  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cintron, Taliah              0208 Wilmington         9.76       9.92q 
  2 Myers, Sophia                0159 Elmont Pant       10.00      10.14q 
  3 Carr, Namara                 0106 Una Metropo        9.50      10.42q 
  4 Thorsgaard, Olivia           0102 Una NE            10.01      10.54q 
  5 Akil, Anu                    0106 Metro Eagl        11.00      12.05q 
  6 Nesbitt, Alexis              0159 Athletic Ex       12.50      12.74q 
 
55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cintron, Taliah              0208 Wilmington         9.92       9.92  
  2 Myers, Sophia                0159 Elmont Pant       10.14      10.14  
  3 Carr, Namara                 0106 Una Metropo       10.42      10.42  
  4 Thorsgaard, Olivia           0102 Una NE            10.54      10.54  
  5 Akil, Anu                    0106 Metro Eagl        12.05      12.05  
  6 Nesbitt, Alexis              0159 Athletic Ex       12.74      12.74  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0106 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                           1:57.90  
     1) Jackson, Dominique              2) Johnson, Kayla                 
     3) Morgan, Olivia                  4) Wade, Sukanya                  
  2 0207 Team East Orange  'A'                                   2:08.59  
     1) Alicea, Britney                 2) Mcfarlane, Allea               
     3) Moses, Cypress                  4) Steeleywilliams, Jada          
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thorsgaard, Olivia           0102 Una NE                       1.27m  
  2 Hess, Maryn                  0207 NJ Una                       1.22m  
 -- Morgan, Christina            0106 Una Metropo       1.42m         NH  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thorsgaard, Olivia           0102 Una NE                       4.47m  
  2 Dana, Briana                 0106 Una Metropo       4.24m      4.16m  
  3 Cintron, Taliah              0208 Wilmington        4.47m      4.00m  
  4 Giovanniello, Megan          0159 Team Sports       3.71m      3.47m  
  5 Bukowinski, Megan            0159 Una LI                       2.94m  
  6 Savickis, Samantha           0159 Team Sports       4.01m      2.82m  
  7 Nesbitt, Alexis              0159 Athletic Ex                  2.71m  
  8 Fiordalisi, Caroline         0159 Team Sports       3.89m      2.55m  
  9 Stanis, Kate                 0159 Team Sports       3.05m      2.30m  
 -- Louis, Samantha              0106 Prospect Pa                   FOUL  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watson, Alea                 0207 Roselle Ram                  5.40m  
  2 Lee, Vakaylah                0207 Burlington                   5.28m  
  3 Thorsgaard, Alberte          0102 Una NE                       5.15m  
  4 Myers, Sophia                0159 Elmont Pant                  5.13m  
  5 Stanis, Kate                 0159 Team Sports       4.88m      4.79m  
  6 Miller, Diamond              0106 Metro Eagl                   3.84m  
  7 Cubler, Emily                0207 Burlington                   3.30m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Savickis, Samantha           0159 Team Sports     8:47.00    9:28.60  
  2 Sanders, J'Cree              0106 Metropolis     10:08.00   11:16.40  
  3 Huang, Leanne                0106 Chelsea Gre    12:38.30   11:28.20  
  4 Stanis, Kate                 0159 Team Sports    11:00.00   12:06.40  
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Sydney               0102 Cambridge          7.35       7.37q  3 
  2 Bellefleur, Jenny            0208 Juventus TC        7.20       7.51q  4 
  3 Henry, Tamera                0106 BronxTigers        7.40       7.60q  2 
  4 Gasser, Brittany             0207 Elite Runne        7.60       7.71q  2 
  5 Strunkey, Ariel              0106 BronxTigers        7.20       7.75q  1 
  6 Ewing, Irina                 0207 Prime Time         7.70       7.80q  3 
  7 Sterling, Habibka            0106 Metro Eagl         7.80       8.03q  1 
  8 Vincent, Kiya                0208 Mid-A Una          8.00       8.08q  4 
  9 Missigher, Princess          0106 Una Metropo        8.08       8.12   1 
 10 Leonhard, Amanda             0207 NJ Una             7.90       8.17   4 
 11 Wadley, Margaret             0207 Lakeland           8.80       8.18   3 
 12 Walker, Shawneese            0106 Zodiacs Tra                   8.36   4 
 13 Mitchell, Charly             0106 Una Metropo        8.41       8.60   2 
 14 Carter, Me'osha              0106 Metro Eagl                    8.71   1 
 15 Lawson, Keniesha             0106 Ruff Kutz T        8.40       8.80   2 
 16 Hanlon, Etta                 0105 New Haven                     8.85   4 
 17 Bran, Tatiana                0106 Prospect Pa        9.10       9.03   1 
 18 Konah, Nenleah               0207 Burlington        13.00      10.62   4 
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Sydney               0102 Cambridge          7.37       7.32  
  2 Bellefleur, Jenny            0208 Juventus TC        7.51       7.38  
  3 Henry, Tamera                0106 BronxTigers        7.60       7.53  
  4 Strunkey, Ariel              0106 BronxTigers        7.75       7.56  
  5 Gasser, Brittany             0207 Elite Runne        7.71       7.72  
  6 Ewing, Irina                 0207 Prime Time         7.80       7.91  
  7 Sterling, Habibka            0106 Metro Eagl         8.03       8.15  
  8 Vincent, Kiya                0208 Mid-A Una          8.08       8.29  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny            0208 Juventus TC       25.50      26.29   4 
  2 Fisher, Sydney               0102 Cambridge         25.30      26.42   4 
  3 Strunkey, Ariel              0106 BronxTigers       26.10      26.82   4 
  4 Henry, Tamera                0106 BronxTigers       26.50      27.20   4 
  5 Gasser, Brittany             0207 Elite Runne       27.00      27.77   4 
  6 Cameron, Ja'Nai              0106 Metro Eagl        26.42      27.91   4 
  7 Sery-Ble, Camille            0102 Cambridge         27.50      28.50   4 
  8 Missigher, Princess          0106 Una Metropo       29.00      28.87   3 
  9 Brinkley, Lavonte            0207 Team East O       27.60      28.98   4 
 10 Holloway, Jewel              0106 Metro Eagl        29.00      28.99   3 
 11 Ravikumar, Vaishali          0207 Elite Runne       29.00      28.99   3 
 12 Ewing, Irina                 0207 Prime Time        28.00      29.00   3 
 13 Hyatt, Amari                 0207 NJ Una            29.42      29.10   2 
 14 Sonko, Ramatoulaye           0106 Una Metropo       29.00      29.53   2 
 15 Leonhard, Amanda             0207 NJ Una            31.30      29.61   2 
 16 Simpson, Tarajia             0207 Team East O       28.40      29.93   3 
 17 Vincent, Kiya                0208 Mid-A Una         29.00      30.05   3 
 18 Wadley, Margaret             0207 Lakeland          29.90      30.23   2 
 19 Anderson, Morel              0106 BronxTigers       28.00      30.25   3 
 20 Kelly, Kimaya                0106 Metro Eagl        28.00      30.33   3 
 21 Pehrson, Isabella            0105 Una CT                       30.52   1 
 22 Manstra, Anevay              0106 Metro Eagl        31.00      31.48   2 
 23 Rivera, Zuri                 0207 Team East O       32.00      32.00   2 
 24 Mitchell, Charly             0106 Una Metropo       30.44      32.09   2 
 25 Carter, Me'osha              0106 Metro Eagl        29.00      32.32   3 
 26 Yearwood, Ryann              0106 Ruff Kutz T       29.00      32.37   3 
 27 Lawson, Keniesha             0106 Ruff Kutz T       30.00      33.16   2 
 28 Dean, Faith                  0207 Lightning         31.00      33.63   2 
 29 Miller, Naidira              0106 Starlets TC       32.00      33.86   2 
 30 Cummings, Chynna             0106 Starlets TC       34.00      34.49   1 
 31 Rose, Lauren                 0106 Una Metropo                  35.21   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Rhyana              0102 Cambridge       1:00.00    1:02.15   4 
  2 Amancio, Genesis             0106 Metropolis        59.89    1:02.51   4 
  3 Fray, Jazmine                0159 Una LI          1:02.00    1:02.77   3 
  4 Gasser, Brittany             0207 Elite Runne     1:03.00    1:03.65   3 
  5 Curtis, Gabrielle            0105 New Haven                  1:04.58   1 
  6 Holloway, Jewel              0106 Metro Eagl      1:07.00    1:06.72   2 
  7 Smalling, Shanta             0207 Team East O     1:02.00    1:08.10   3 
  8 Anderson, Morel              0106 BronxTigers     1:06.00    1:09.63   2 
  9 Missigher, Princess          0106 Una Metropo     1:09.00    1:09.91   2 
 10 Sonko, Ramatoulaye           0106 Una Metropo     1:02.00    1:10.42   3 
 11 White, Jaliyah               0105 New Haven                  1:11.14   1 
 12 Bailey, Shanelle             0207 Sudden Imp      1:09.00    1:11.24   2 
 13 Brinkley, Lavonte            0207 Team East O     1:00.00    1:13.12   4 
 14 Gaither, Erena               0106 Metro Eagl      1:05.00    1:14.87   3 
 15 Simpson, Tarajia             0207 Team East O     1:06.00    1:15.11   3 
 16 Dean, Faith                  0207 Lightning       1:12.00    1:18.64   2 
 17 Miller, Naidira              0106 Starlets TC     1:17.00    1:19.18   2 
 18 Diallo, Kadidiatou           0106 Una Metropo     1:20.00    1:24.06   1 
 19 Walters, Danisha             0106 Una Metropo                1:27.86   1 
 20 Rose, Lauren                 0106 Una Metropo                1:27.94   1 
 21 Rose, Laura                  0106 Una Metropo                1:28.29   1 
 22 Cummings, Chynna             0106 Starlets TC     1:20.00    1:28.35   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae                0105 New Haven       2:19.00    2:21.05  
  2 Taylor, Kanae'               0208 Juventus TC     2:20.00    2:22.87  
  3 Halprin-Adams, Maya          0102 Cambridge       2:16.00    2:24.53  
  4 Fray, Jazmine                0159 Una LI          2:23.00    2:29.08  
  5 St-Fleur, Rachelle           0208 Juventus TC     2:30.00    2:33.40  
  6 Wong, Chanelle               0106 Una Metropo     2:28.00    2:34.51  
  7 Smalling, Shanta             0207 Team East O     2:39.00    2:35.75  
  8 Ginez, Natalie               0207 Unity Exp       2:37.00    2:36.49  
  9 Bailey, Shanelle             0207 Sudden Imp      2:39.00    2:38.93  
 10 Fisher, Ngozi                0106 Una Metropo     2:35.00    2:42.13  
 11 Andrews, Lauryn              0105 New Haven                  2:45.67  
 12 Yarborough, Angelique        0106 Una Metropo                2:45.72  
 13 Manstra, Anevay              0106 Metro Eagl      2:45.00    2:46.58  
 14 Booth, Caroline              0105 New Haven       2:50.00    2:49.82  
 15 Dunleavy, Sara               0105 Una CT                     2:50.89  
 16 Sement, Defne                0207 Lakeland        2:49.00    2:54.28  
 17 Dean, Faith                  0207 Lightning       2:49.00    3:07.30  
 18 Diallo, Kadidiatou           0106 Una Metropo     3:10.00    3:17.13  
 19 Ferro, Julia                 0207 Holmdel Tr                 3:29.27  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae                0105 New Haven       4:55.00    4:51.10  
  2 Pagano, Catherine            0207 NJ Una          5:00.00    4:52.30  
  3 Taylor, Kanae'               0208 Juventus TC     5:00.00    4:54.80  
  4 Kane, Lindsey                0208 United Star     4:55.00    4:59.40  
  5 Wong, Chanelle               0106 Una Metropo     5:20.00    5:22.50  
  6 St-Fleur, Rachelle           0208 Juventus TC     5:25.00    5:25.40  
  7 Wajid, Aaliyah               0106 Zodiacs Tra                5:27.60  
  8 Ginez, Natalie               0207 Unity Exp       5:30.00    5:41.70  
  9 Dunleavy, Sara               0105 Una CT                     5:48.20  
 10 Fisher, Ngozi                0106 Una Metropo     5:30.00    5:49.20  
 11 Sement, Defne                0207 Lakeland        5:49.00    5:55.30  
 12 Booth, Caroline              0105 New Haven       5:50.00    6:02.40  
 13 Yarborough, Angelique        0106 Una Metropo                6:02.50  
 14 Nicholas, Cyrene             0105 New Haven                  6:10.50  
 15 Kowalski, Alexandra          0207 Burlington      6:48.00    6:20.60  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pagano, Catherine            0207 NJ Una         11:00.00   10:44.42  
  2 Wajid, Aaliyah               0106 Zodiacs Tra               11:18.52  
  3 Haskins, Caroline            0207 Team Fleet     11:15.60   11:19.85  
  4 Kohli, Juliet                0207 Team Fleet     11:12.00   11:33.44  
  5 Spiezio, Victoria            0103 Una Adirond    11:18.80   11:49.19  
  6 Sauter, Shaine               0207 Holmdel Tr                12:18.20  
  7 Keaveny, Chelsea             0207 Holmdel Tr                12:49.34  
  8 Kowalski, Alexandra          0207 Burlington     10:48.00   13:47.56  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtis, Gabrielle            0105 New Haven                     9.33q  1 
  2 White, Jaliyah               0105 New Haven                     9.46q  1 
  3 Welch, Isis                  0106 Metropolis         9.02       9.51q  2 
  4 Agostini, Maggie             0106 Metropolis         9.09       9.91q  1 
  5 Penny, Faith                 0159 2nd Wind TC        9.61      10.22q  2 
  6 Yearwood, Ryann              0106 Ruff Kutz T                  10.23q  2 
  7 Hyatt, Amari                 0207 NJ Una             9.63      10.24q  2 
  8 Thorsgaard, Clara            0102 Una NE            10.24      10.28q  1 
  9 Amancio, Genesis             0106 Metropolis         9.30      10.56   1 
 10 Andrews, Lauryn              0105 New Haven                    11.07   2 
 11 Cameron, Ja'Nai              0106 Metro Eagl         9.70      11.18   1 
 12 Walker, Shawneese            0106 Zodiacs Tra                  11.42   2 
 13 Anderson, Tiffany            0106 Metro Eagl        12.00      11.96   2 
 14 Ferro, Julia                 0207 Holmdel Tr                   13.52   1 
 
55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Curtis, Gabrielle            0105 New Haven          9.33       9.16  
  2 White, Jaliyah               0105 New Haven          9.46       9.31  
  3 Welch, Isis                  0106 Metropolis         9.51       9.43  
  4 Hyatt, Amari                 0207 NJ Una            10.24       9.61  
  5 Agostini, Maggie             0106 Metropolis         9.91       9.69  
  6 Yearwood, Ryann              0106 Ruff Kutz T       10.23      10.13  
  7 Penny, Faith                 0159 2nd Wind TC       10.22      10.18  
  8 Thorsgaard, Clara            0102 Una NE            10.28      10.47  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Cambridge Jets Youth Tf C  'A'               2:35.00    1:49.16  
     1) Fisher, Sydney                  2) Freeman, Rhyana                
     3) Halprin-Adams, Maya             4) Sery-Ble, Camille              
  2 0106 Metro Eagles TC  'A'                         1:52.00    1:54.55  
     1) Cameron, Ja'Nai                 2) Gaither, Erena                 
     3) Kelly, Kimaya                   4) Sterling, Habibka              
  3 0106 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                         1:45.00    1:57.08  
     1) Anderson, Morel                 2) Henry, Tamera                  
     3) Strunkey, Arianne               4) Strunkey, Ariel                
  4 0207 Team East Orange  'A'                                   1:59.92  
     1) Brinkley, Lavonte               2) Rivera, Zuri                   
     3) Simpson, Tarajia                4) Smalling, Shanta               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Cambridge Jets Youth Tf C  'A'               4:10.00    4:13.92  
     1) Fisher, Sydney                  2) Freeman, Rhyana                
     3) Halprin-Adams, Maya             4) Sery-Ble, Camille              
  2 0106 Metro Eagles TC  'A'                         4:15.00    4:50.90  
     1) Anderson, Tiffany               2) Holloway, Jewel                
     3) Manstra, Anevay                 4) Sterling, Habibka              
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yearwood, Ryann              0106 Ruff Kutz T       1.47m      1.47m  
  2 Amancio, Genesis             0106 Metropolis        1.42m      1.37m  
  3 Kelly, Kimaya                0106 Metro Eagl        1.47m     J1.37m  
  4 Welch, Isis                  0106 Metropolis        1.32m     J1.37m  
  5 Thorsgaard, Clara            0102 Una NE                      J1.37m  
  6 Anderson, Tiffany            0106 Metro Eagl        1.31m      1.22m  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amancio, Genesis             0106 Metropolis        4.72m      4.56m  
  2 Penny, Faith                 0159 2nd Wind TC       4.90m      4.28m  
  3 Cameron, Ja'Nai              0106 Metro Eagl        4.56m      4.26m  
  4 Welch, Isis                  0106 Metropolis        4.27m      3.97m  
  5 Andrews, Lauryn              0105 New Haven                    3.85m  
  6 Bran, Tatiana                0106 Prospect Pa                  3.61m  
  7 Agostini, Maggie             0106 Metropolis        3.89m      3.60m  
  8 Carter, Me'osha              0106 Metro Eagl                   3.58m  
  9 Hanlon, Etta                 0105 New Haven                    3.53m  
 10 Nicholas, Cyrene             0105 New Haven                    3.19m  
 11 Walters, Danisha             0106 Una Metropo                  2.53m  
 -- Gaither, Erena               0106 Metro Eagl        4.09m       FOUL  
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Penny, Faith                 0159 2nd Wind TC       9.50m      9.15m  
  2 Agostini, Maggie             0106 Metropolis                   7.61m  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya               0207 NJ Una                      10.78m  
  2 Berry, Ashley                0207 Unity Exp        12.19m     10.50m  
  3 Molina, Jessica              0207 Njs               9.14m      9.66m  
  4 Uzzell, Jasmine              0207 Unity Exp         7.32m      8.12m  
  5 Bran, Tatiana                0106 Prospect Pa                  7.20m  
  6 Konah, Nenleah               0207 Burlington                   6.62m  
  7 Rose, Laura                  0106 Una Metropo       6.10m      4.87m  
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shanus, Julie                0106 Una Metropo        7.50       7.41q 
  2 Bancroft, Sandreka           0106 Ruff Kutz T        7.58       7.56q 
  3 Marcus, Jalilissa            Unattached                         7.65q 
  4 Evans, Marissa               0207 NJ Una             7.65       7.76q 
  5 Copeland, Dora               0106 BronxTigers        7.80       7.94q 
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shanus, Julie                0106 Una Metropo        7.41       7.41  
  2 Bancroft, Sandreka           0106 Ruff Kutz T        7.56       7.56  
  3 Marcus, Jalilissa            Unattached              7.65       7.65  
  4 Evans, Marissa               0207 NJ Una             7.76       7.76  
  5 Copeland, Dora               0106 BronxTigers        7.94       7.94  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Deajah              0106 Halls Expr        24.00      24.70   3 
  2 Shanus, Julie                0106 Una Metropo       27.00      26.74   3 
  3 Evans, Marissa               0207 NJ Una            27.00      26.89   3 
  4 Marcus, Jalilissa            Unattached                        27.28   1 
  5 Bancroft, Sandreka           0106 Ruff Kutz T       26.00      27.75   3 
  6 Copeland, Dora               0106 BronxTigers       27.00      27.97   3 
  7 Jenkins, Amber               0207 NJ Una            27.45      28.23   2 
  8 Hendrickson, Corene          0106 Una Metropo       28.80      29.15   2 
  9 Alhout, Alexa                0207 NJ Una            27.80      30.00   2 
 10 Brown, Dne                   0207 Roselle Ram       27.80      30.20   2 
 11 Morganti, Laura              0207 Njs               37.92      36.84   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Deajah              0106 Halls Expr                   59.25  
  2 Jenkins, Amber               0207 NJ Una          1:01.00    1:05.73  
  3 Gray, Carla                  0207 Elite Runne     1:03.00    1:05.79  
  4 Hendrickson, Corene          0106 Una Metropo     1:13.83    1:11.00  
 -- Brown, Dne                   0207 Roselle Ram     1:05.00         DQ  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Carla                  0207 Elite Runne     2:34.00    2:39.07  
  2 Spann, Monique               0207 Jersey Heat     2:40.00    2:53.96  
  3 Hughes, Alysa                0208 Norristown                 2:54.15  
  4 Rohsler, Katlyn              0207 NJ Una          2:42.00    3:05.66  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zecca-Naples, Cecily         0207 NJ Una                     5:56.50  
  2 Spann, Monique               0207 Jersey Heat     5:35.00    6:03.10  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zecca-Naples, Cecily         0207 NJ Una                    12:22.10  
  2 Rohsler, Katlyn              0207 NJ Una         12:50.00   13:25.35  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bancroft, Sandreka           0106 Ruff Kutz T        8.00       8.61q 
  2 Evans, Marissa               0207 NJ Una             9.63       9.45q 
  3 Dunn, Ethanity               0106 Zodiacs Tra        9.50       9.59q 
 
55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bancroft, Sandreka           0106 Ruff Kutz T        8.61       8.61  
  2 Evans, Marissa               0207 NJ Una             9.45       9.45  
  3 Dunn, Ethanity               0106 Zodiacs Tra        9.59       9.59  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pasko, Amanda                0102 Waltham TC                   1.42m  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kursewicz, Christina         0207 I Pole Vaul       3.20m      3.15m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shanus, Julie                0106 Una Metropo       5.18m      5.21m  
  2 Marcus, Jalilissa            Unattached                        5.20m  
  3 Dunn, Ethanity               0106 Zodiacs Tra       5.00m      4.67m  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Ethanity               0106 Zodiacs Tra      10.95m     10.79m  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Alysa                0208 Norristown                   6.75m  
  2 Bukowinski, Stephanie        0159 Team Sports       9.14m      6.48m  
  3 Morganti, Laura              0207 Njs               5.63m      5.33m  
 
Long Jump Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frye, Katherine              0207 NJ Una            5.00m      5.38m  
  2 Ewere, Ellie                 0207 NJ Una            5.36m      5.33m  
 
55 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cruickshank, Loraine         0106 Metropolis         7.10       7.38q  2 
  2 Moore, Chante                0208 Juventus TC        7.00       7.43q  1 
  3 Francisco, Neigelle          Unattached              7.30       7.60q  1 
  4 Parsons, Brynn               0105 Wilton RC          7.40       7.61q  2 
  5 Cajou, Jennifer              0159 2nd Wind TC        7.20       7.69q  2 
  6 McAlister, Natalie           0207 Lightning          7.60       7.87q  1 
  7 Quinones, Briana             0207 NJ Una             7.71       7.95q  1 
  8 Foley, Margo                 0105 CT Elite           7.50       7.96q  2 
 
55 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cruickshank, Loraine         0106 Metropolis         7.38       7.33  
  2 Moore, Chante                0208 Juventus TC        7.43       7.37  
  3 Francisco, Neigelle          Unattached              7.60       7.57  
  4 Cajou, Jennifer              0159 2nd Wind TC        7.69       7.64  
  5 Parsons, Brynn               0105 Wilton RC          7.61       7.64  
  6 Foley, Margo                 0105 CT Elite           7.96       7.89  
  7 Quinones, Briana             0207 NJ Una             7.95       7.93  
  8 McAlister, Natalie           0207 Lightning          7.87       7.99  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moore, Chante                0208 Juventus TC       24.80      25.92   2 
  2 Brathwaite, Monet            0102 Cambridge         25.25      26.72   2 
  3 Parsons, Brynn               0105 Wilton RC         27.00      27.34   1 
  4 Quinones, Briana             0207 NJ Una            27.70      28.13   1 
  5 Foley, Margo                 0105 CT Elite          27.40      28.23   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Chante                0208 Juventus TC       57.00      58.77  
  2 Brathwaite, Monet            0102 Cambridge         58.50    1:02.33  
  3 Quinones, Briana             0207 NJ Una          1:00.03    1:04.65  
  4 Lebron, Sherre               0106 Metropolis      1:02.00    1:09.01  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Francis, Callie              0208 Mid-A Una       2:20.40    2:19.69  
  2 Brown, Andrea                0208 Juventus TC     2:30.00    2:37.41  
  3 Lebron, Sherre               0106 Metropolis      2:36.00    2:40.02  
  4 Pierson, Carly               0207 Bears Runni     2:38.00    2:41.60  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Andrea                0208 Juventus TC     5:25.00    5:23.40  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LaGuardia, Alyssa            0207 Team Fleet     10:50.00   11:10.18  
  2 Pierson, Carly               0207 Bears Runni    12:10.00   12:37.13  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frye, Katherine              0207 NJ Una             8.54       8.67q 
  2 McAlister, Natalie           0207 Lightning          8.50       8.69q 
  3 Glymph, Treasure             0106 Zodiacs Tra        8.83       9.46q 
  4 Wilk, Katherine              0207 NJ Una            10.30      10.95q 
 
55 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Frye, Katherine              0207 NJ Una             8.67       8.67  
  2 McAlister, Natalie           0207 Lightning          8.69       8.69  
  3 Glymph, Treasure             0106 Zodiacs Tra        9.46       9.46  
  4 Wilk, Katherine              0207 NJ Una            10.95      10.95  
 
High Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glymph, Treasure             0106 Zodiacs Tra       1.42m      1.52m  
  2 McAlister, Natalie           0207 Lightning         1.52m      1.47m  
  3 Wilk, Katherine              0207 NJ Una            1.42m      1.37m  
 
Pole Vault Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Papa, Brittany               0207 NJ Una                       2.90m  
  2 Waites, Jessica              0208 Mid-A Una                    2.75m  
 
Triple Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ewere, Ellie                 0207 NJ Una           11.43m     11.31m  
  2 Cajou, Jennifer              0159 2nd Wind TC      11.80m     11.19m  
 
Shot Put Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Adrienne          0106 Metropolis       12.75m     12.52m  
  2 Read, Michaela               0207 NJ Una                       7.49m  
  3 Glymph, Treasure             0106 Zodiacs Tra                  7.48m  
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Talley, Julian               0208 Mid-A Una          8.30       8.91q  1 
  2 Coley, Julian                0106 Zodiacs Tra        9.00       9.11q  3 
  3 Lorent, Jason                0105 New Haven                     9.23q  3 
  4 Mejia, Mario                 0207 Roselle Ram        9.50       9.54q  2 
  5 Smikle, Johnathan            0159 Una LI             9.40       9.62q  4 
  6 Moses, Gavin                 0207 Team East O        9.30       9.71q  2 
  7 Lall-Lewis, Anthony          0106 Prospect Pa       10.32       9.86q  2 
  8 Watson, Lamont               0207 Roselle Ram        9.80       9.92q  1 
  9 Benson, Elliot               0207 Franklin TC       10.00      10.06   2 
 10 Moore, Gary                  0105 Una CT            10.00      10.14   1 
 11 Mitchell, Kylan              0106 Una Metropo        9.30      10.16   4 
 12 Palin, Kevin                 0207 Roselle Ram        9.50      10.17   3 
 13 Anderson, Jermaine           0208 Wilmington        10.00      10.18   4 
 14 Cotten, Isaiah               0207 Franklin TC       10.00      10.23   4 
 15 Fernandez, Alexis            0207 Franklin TC       10.80      10.25   1 
 16 Holmes, Jayden               0105 New Haven                    10.46   1 
 17 Spezio, Dario                0106 Prospect Pa       10.50      10.53   3 
 18 Robinson, Koby               0105 Una CT                       10.63   2 
 19 Stoddard, Zane               0106 Prospect Pa                  10.72   4 
 20 Watson, Micai                0207 Roselle Ram       10.80      10.73   3 
 21 Collins, Joseph              0106 Prospect Pa                  10.96   4 
 22 Nicholas, Chase              0106 Prospect Pa                  11.09   3 
 23 Benson, Evan                 0207 Franklin TC       11.00      11.13   4 
 24 Benoit, Ibn                  0207 Elite Runne                  11.35   2 
 25 Spence, Jabari               0159 Una LI            10.70      12.19   1 
 26 Pierre, Corey                0159 Una LI            11.00      12.78   2 
 27 Birthwright, Kamar           0159 Athletic Ex                  13.08   2 
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Talley, Julian               0208 Mid-A Una          8.91       8.82  
  2 Coley, Julian                0106 Zodiacs Tra        9.11       8.94  
  3 Lorent, Jason                0105 New Haven          9.23       9.41  
  4 Mejia, Mario                 0207 Roselle Ram        9.54       9.49  
  5 Moses, Gavin                 0207 Team East O        9.71       9.51  
  6 Smikle, Johnathan            0159 Una LI             9.62       9.61  
  7 Lall-Lewis, Anthony          0106 Prospect Pa        9.86       9.87  
  8 Watson, Lamont               0207 Roselle Ram        9.92       9.94  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Talley, Julian               0208 Mid-A Una         32.00      32.63   3 
  2 Mejia, Mario                 0207 Roselle Ram       34.00      36.31   3 
  3 Coley, Julian                0106 Zodiacs Tra       37.30      36.78   2 
  4 Hall, Shatir                 0208 Wilmington        35.00      37.02   3 
  5 Ortiz, Nelson                0207 Elite Runne       37.00      37.88   2 
  6 Moses, Gavin                 0207 Team East O       37.00      38.24   3 
  7 Benson, Elliot               0207 Franklin TC       38.00      38.28   2 
  8 Smikle, Johnathan            0159 Una LI            40.00      38.45   1 
  9 Anderson, Jermaine           0208 Wilmington        38.00      39.10   2 
 10 Moore, Gary                  0105 Una CT            37.00      39.21   2 
 11 Lall-Lewis, Anthony          0106 Prospect Pa       39.00      39.83   2 
 12 Palin, Kevin                 0207 Roselle Ram       34.20      39.93   3 
 13 Crapsey, Peter               0102 Una NE            36.50      40.00   3 
 14 Watson, Lamont               0207 Roselle Ram       35.30      40.02   3 
 15 Fernandez, Alexis            0207 Franklin TC       41.00      40.74   1 
 16 Stoddard, Zane               0106 Prospect Pa                  41.44   1 
 17 Anderson, Cameren            0207 Unity Exp         38.00      41.70   2 
 18 Benoit, Ibn                  0207 Elite Runne       42.00      41.88   1 
 19 Nicholas, Chase              0106 Prospect Pa                  42.17   1 
 20 Cotten, Isaiah               0207 Franklin TC       42.00      42.37   1 
 21 Benson, Evan                 0207 Franklin TC       41.00      45.30   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Talley, Julian               0208 Mid-A Una       1:20.10    1:12.82   2 
  2 Plummer, Myles               0207 Unity Exp       1:16.00    1:16.47   2 
  3 Hall, Shatir                 0208 Wilmington      1:20.00    1:23.83   2 
  4 Ortiz, Nelson                0207 Elite Runne     1:20.00    1:27.59   2 
  5 Crapsey, Peter               0102 Una NE          1:19.20    1:28.11   2 
  6 Anderson, Jermaine           0208 Wilmington      1:30.00    1:28.35   2 
  7 Lorent, Jason                0105 New Haven                  1:29.98   1 
  8 Collins, Joseph              0106 Prospect Pa                1:33.44   1 
  9 Anderson, Cameren            0207 Unity Exp       1:38.00    1:34.55   1 
 10 Holmes, Jayden               0105 New Haven                  1:35.33   1 
 11 Tulloch, Daniel              0208 Mid-A Una                  1:54.67   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles               0207 Unity Exp       2:49.00    2:46.92  
  2 Dawson, Azaan                0105 New Haven       2:58.00    3:01.00  
  3 Beck, Kareem                 Unattached                      3:40.30  
  4 Tulloch, Daniel              0208 Mid-A Una                  3:45.58  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dawson, Azaan                0105 New Haven       5:55.00    6:00.70  
  2 Tulloch, Daniel              0208 Mid-A Una                  6:42.40  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                              2:40.16  
     1) Mejia, Mario                    2) Palin, Kevin                   
     3) Watson, Lamont                  4) Watson, Micai                  
  2 0106 Prospect Park Youth Runni  'A'               2:36.00    2:44.33  
     1) Collins, Joseph                 2) Lall-Lewis, Anthony            
     3) Nicholas, Chase                 4) Spezio, Dario                  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Koby               0105 Una CT            2.97m      2.60m  
  2 Moore, Gary                  0105 Una CT            2.74m      2.58m  
  3 Crapsey, Peter               0102 Una NE            2.46m      2.56m  
  4 Watson, Micai                0207 Roselle Ram                  2.29m  
  5 Hall, Shatir                 0208 Wilmington        2.67m      2.13m  
 -- Beck, Kareem                 Unattached                           ND  
 -- Addison, Rashan              0207 Burlington                      ND  
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Koby               0105 Una CT                       4.10m  
  2 Spence, Jabari               0159 Una LI            2.67m      2.80m  
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, William               0207 NJ Una             8.00       8.12q  3 
  2 Talley, Myles                0208 Mid-A Una          7.90       8.13q  1 
  3 Boock, Tyruse                0106 Una Metropo        8.30       8.52q  1 
  4 Leslie, Brandon              0207 NJ Una             8.00       8.54q  4 
  5 Brodie, Anthony              0106 Una Metropo        8.25       8.63q  4 
  6 Simon, Cody                  0207 Team East O        8.30       8.69q  2 
  7 Anthony, Justin              0207 Team East O        8.60       8.86q  4 
  8 Wright, Donovan              0207 Burlington         8.74       8.87q  3 
  9 Scott, Kuran                 0106 Zodiacs Tra        8.80       9.07   4 
 10 Jennings, Joshua             0106 Metro Eagl         8.90       9.13   1 
 11 Hope, Devin                  0207 Roselle Ram        8.10       9.16   3 
 12 Mack, Noah                   0207 Lightning          8.50       9.20   2 
 13 Samuels, Jordan              0106 Zodiacs Tra        9.20       9.20   2 
 14 Todd, Kendal                 0106 Zodiacs Tra        9.20       9.29   1 
 15 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel          0207 Elite Runne        8.90       9.40   1 
 16 Williams, Tremarr            0208 Norristown                    9.42   2 
 17 Valentine, Max               0207 Lightning          9.00       9.44   3 
 18 Williams, Lakai              0106 BronxTigers        9.00       9.45   4 
 19 Gadsden, Bernard             0106 Una Metropo        9.12       9.59   4 
 20 Assifo, Emmanuel             0207 NJ Una             8.80       9.59   3 
 21 Morrison, Shemar             0207 Roselle Ram        9.00       9.81   2 
 22 Waldo, Cooper                0207 NJ Una                       10.01   3 
 23 Brown, Lamarco               0207 Roselle Ram        9.00      10.04   3 
 24 Diser, Ronald                0207 Team East O        9.31      10.12   1 
 24 Bran, Ian                    0106 Prospect Pa                  10.12   4 
 26 Bukowinski, Tyler            0159 Team Sports                  11.28   3 
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Talley, Myles                0208 Mid-A Una          8.13       7.96  
  2 Jones, William               0207 NJ Una             8.12       8.05  
  3 Boock, Tyruse                0106 Una Metropo        8.52       8.53  
  4 Leslie, Brandon              0207 NJ Una             8.54       8.56  
  5 Simon, Cody                  0207 Team East O        8.69       8.61  
  6 Brodie, Anthony              0106 Una Metropo        8.63       8.83  
  7 Wright, Donovan              0207 Burlington         8.87       9.01  
  8 Anthony, Justin              0207 Team East O        8.86      10.77  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Talley, Myles                0208 Mid-A Una         29.89      29.34   3 
  2 Jones, William               0207 NJ Una            29.95      30.94   3 
  3 Brodie, Anthony              0106 Una Metropo       29.82      31.59   3 
  4 Boock, Tyruse                0106 Una Metropo       29.30      31.62   3 
  5 Leslie, Brandon              0207 NJ Una            30.00      32.45   3 
  6 Mack, Noah                   0207 Lightning         30.00      32.65   3 
  7 Wright, Donovan              0207 Burlington        33.15      32.92   2 
  8 Anthony, Justin              0207 Team East O       31.00      33.01   3 
  9 Simon, Cody                  0207 Team East O       31.00      33.03   3 
 10 Jennings, Joshua             0106 Metro Eagl        32.00      33.14   2 
 11 Robinson, Ahmad              0207 Lightning         34.00      33.46   2 
 12 Hope, Devin                  0207 Roselle Ram       30.00      34.37   3 
 13 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel          0207 Elite Runne       35.40      35.12   2 
 13 Hughes, Lamar                0208 Norristown                   35.12   1 
 15 Scott, Kuran                 0106 Zodiacs Tra       33.50      35.30   2 
 16 Williams, Lakai              0106 BronxTigers       33.12      35.67   2 
 17 Assifo, Emmanuel             0207 NJ Una            36.00      35.74   1 
 18 Samuels, Jordan              0106 Zodiacs Tra       37.00      35.98   1 
 19 Valentine, Max               0207 Lightning         34.00      36.20   2 
 20 Williams, Tremarr            0208 Norristown                   36.26   1 
 21 Stoddard, Jasper             0106 Prospect Pa       35.67      36.85   2 
 22 Todd, Kendal                 0106 Zodiacs Tra       37.00      36.96   1 
 23 Rivera, Keith                0207 Team East O       38.46      37.03   1 
 24 Gadsden, Bernard             0106 Una Metropo       35.69      37.08   1 
 25 Morrison, Shemar             0207 Roselle Ram       34.00      38.21   2 
 26 Brown, Lamarco               0207 Roselle Ram       35.00      39.47   2 
 27 Torras, Lisandro             0106 Prospect Pa                  39.83   1 
 28 Clark, Kameron               0207 Burlington                   40.66   1 
 29 Bran, Ian                    0106 Prospect Pa                  40.77   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Talley, Myles                0208 Mid-A Una       1:09.07    1:06.06   4 
  2 St-Fleur, Stanley            0208 Juventus TC     1:09.00    1:07.69   4 
  3 Ayarza, Manuel               0106 Metro Eagl      1:05.00    1:08.35   4 
  4 Guialdo, Raiden              0106 Una Metropo     1:12.00    1:13.05   4 
  5 Brodie, Anthony              0106 Una Metropo     1:13.13    1:14.62   3 
  6 Robinson, Trevon             0106 Metro Eagl      1:17.00    1:17.54   2 
  7 Stoddard, Jasper             0106 Prospect Pa     1:20.60    1:17.71   2 
  8 Rivera, Keith                0207 Team East O     1:27.00    1:21.37   2 
  9 Mack, Noah                   0207 Lightning       1:10.00    1:21.72   4 
 10 Fallis, Adam                 0106 Chelsea Gre     1:17.00    1:24.56   3 
 11 Valentine, Max               0207 Lightning       1:15.00    1:26.54   3 
 12 Torras, Lisandro             0106 Prospect Pa                1:27.02   1 
 13 Hughes, Lamar                0208 Norristown                 1:27.09   2 
 14 Hanlon, Elijah               0105 New Haven                  1:27.45   1 
 15 Simmons, Daniel              0106 Una Metropo                1:32.26   1 
 16 Kus, Nolan                   0207 NJ Una          1:34.00    1:32.84   2 
 -- Waxter, Isas                 0207 Team East O     1:16.00        DNF   3 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ayarza, Manuel               0106 Metro Eagl      2:33.00    2:33.92  
  2 St-Fleur, Stanley            0208 Juventus TC     2:30.00    2:40.02  
  3 Bellefleur, David            0208 Juventus TC     2:35.00    2:40.91  
  4 Benoit, David                0207 Elite Runne     2:42.00    2:42.14  
  5 Guialdo, Raiden              0106 Una Metropo     2:45.00    2:44.30  
  6 St-Fleur, Steven             0208 Juventus TC     2:35.00    2:50.77  
  7 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian        0106 Prospect Pa     2:53.00    2:51.10  
  8 Mitchell, Shedrick           0106 Una Metropo     2:44.00    2:51.37  
  9 Tegay, Hunter                0159 Team Sports     2:36.00    2:53.82  
 10 Gibardi, Joseph              0207 Elite Runne     2:55.00    2:55.77  
 11 Lane, Dylan Grant            0106 Prospect Pa     3:10.00    2:58.86  
 12 Robinson, Trevon             0106 Metro Eagl      2:55.00    3:00.70  
 13 Robinson, Ahmad              0207 Lightning       2:45.00    3:02.46  
 14 Swift-Henry, Adrian          0106 Zodiacs Tra                3:06.82  
 15 Fallis, Adam                 0106 Chelsea Gre     3:00.00    3:11.01  
 16 Kus, Nolan                   0207 NJ Una          3:16.00    3:14.05  
 17 Simmons, Daniel              0106 Una Metropo                3:14.09  
 18 Shackleton, Jake             0207 Bears Runni                3:25.21  
 19 Savickis, Daniel             0159 Team Sports                3:58.51  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellefleur, David            0208 Juventus TC     5:25.00    5:27.70  
  2 Benoit, David                0207 Elite Runne     5:24.00    5:39.40  
  3 Mitchell, Shedrick           0106 Una Metropo     5:30.00    5:41.20  
  4 St-Fleur, Steven             0208 Juventus TC     5:25.00    5:45.90  
  5 Gibardi, Joseph              0207 Elite Runne     6:00.00    5:48.20  
  6 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian        0106 Prospect Pa     5:31.07    5:51.40  
  7 Swift-Henry, Adrian          0106 Zodiacs Tra                6:06.00  
  8 Radwanski, Michael           0207 NJ Una          7:00.00    6:07.20  
  9 Tegay, Hunter                0159 Team Sports     5:25.00    6:07.80  
 10 Bishopscioli, Kelby          0159 Team Sports     5:58.00    6:17.20  
 11 Lane, Dylan Grant            0106 Prospect Pa     6:21.05    6:23.00  
 12 Kus, Nolan                   0207 NJ Una          6:32.00    6:23.40  
 13 Dawkins, Ezekiel             0208 Mid-A Una       6:39.00    6:45.70  
 14 Waldo, Cooper                0207 NJ Una          7:05.00    6:53.10  
 15 Shackleton, Jake             0207 Bears Runni                6:57.40  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0106 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                           2:19.60  
     1) Samuels, Jordan                 2) Scott, Kuran                   
     3) Swift-Henry, Adrian             4) Todd, Kendal                   
  2 0207 Team East Orange  'A'                        2:14.00    2:27.18  
     1) Anthony, Justin                 2) Diser, Ronald                  
     3) Simon, Cody                     4) Waxter, Isas                   
  3 0207 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                              2:30.62  
     1) Brown, Lamarco                  2) Hope, Devin                    
     3) Lane, Jalen                     4) Morrison, Shemar               
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ayarza, Manuel               0106 Metro Eagl        1.22m      0.97m  
  2 Robinson, Trevon             0106 Metro Eagl        0.91m      0.87m  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Raiden              0106 Una Metropo       3.99m      3.88m  
  2 Bishopscioli, Kelby          0159 Team Sports       3.35m      3.09m  
  3 Savickis, Daniel             0159 Team Sports       2.74m      2.86m  
  4 Hanlon, Elijah               0105 New Haven                    2.68m  
  5 Clark, Kameron               0207 Burlington                   2.63m  
  6 Jennings, Joshua             0106 Metro Eagl        1.22m      2.26m  
 -- Bukowinski, Tyler            0159 Team Sports       2.13m       FOUL  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Lamar                0208 Norristown                   7.50m  
  2 Williams, Tremarr            0208 Norristown                   5.83m  
  3 Savickis, Daniel             0159 Team Sports       4.57m      4.23m  
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Davonte             0102 Cambridge          7.67       7.66q  1 
  2 Miller, Michael              0106 BronxTigers        7.80       7.74q  1 
  3 Morgan, Marvin               0207 NJ Una             7.70       7.76q  2 
  4 Brown, Barrington            0106 BronxTigers        7.70       7.78q  2 
  5 Scott, Jordan                0207 Sudden Imp         8.00       7.80q  3 
  6 Simon, Shayne                0207 Team East O        7.60       8.09q  3 
  7 Field, Elijah                0207 Unity Exp          8.00       8.20q  2 
  8 Lorent, Erik                 0105 New Haven                     8.24q  2 
  9 Greene, Isaiah               0207 Lightning          8.00       8.26   2 
 10 Hunte, Ronald                0207 Team East O        8.20       8.31   1 
 11 Apooyin, Habib               0106 Chelsea Gre        8.40       8.51   3 
 12 Coleman, Brandon             0106 Prospect Pa        8.29       8.53   3 
 13 Spezio, Niko                 0106 Prospect Pa        8.70       8.67   3 
 14 Lacroix, Dante               0159 Una LI             8.60       8.71   1 
 15 Lane, Peyton                 0106 Prospect Pa        8.50       8.78   2 
 16 Payne, Keyshawn              0106 Metro Eagl         8.00       8.82   1 
 17 Schendler-Terry, Benjami     0106 Prospect Pa        8.44       8.87   1 
 18 Lopez, Miquel                0207 Team East O        8.60       9.23   2 
 19 Smalling, Kavon              0207 Team East O       10.29      10.22   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Davonte             0102 Cambridge          7.66       7.60  
  2 Scott, Jordan                0207 Sudden Imp         7.80       7.72  
  3 Morgan, Marvin               0207 NJ Una             7.76       7.82  
  4 Brown, Barrington            0106 BronxTigers        7.78       7.82  
  5 Miller, Michael              0106 BronxTigers        7.74       7.85  
  6 Simon, Shayne                0207 Team East O        8.09       8.12  
  7 Field, Elijah                0207 Unity Exp          8.20       8.30  
  8 Lorent, Erik                 0105 New Haven          8.24       8.34  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jordan                0207 Sudden Imp        27.00      28.24   3 
  2 Miller, Michael              0106 BronxTigers       27.10      28.28   3 
  3 Morgan, Marvin               0207 NJ Una            27.00      28.36   3 
  4 Simon, Shayne                0207 Team East O       28.00      29.13   2 
  5 Taylor, Shawn                0106 BronxTigers       27.20      29.48   3 
  6 Francis, Jontai              0106 BronxTigers       27.30      29.99   3 
  7 Whitehurst, Tyler            0106 Una Metropo       28.81      30.22   2 
  8 Hall, Allester               0106 Halls Expr        30.00      30.30   1 
  9 Field, Elijah                0207 Unity Exp         29.00      30.40   2 
 10 Lane, Peyton                 0106 Prospect Pa       28.75      30.97   2 
 11 Lacroix, Dante               0159 Una LI            31.90      31.19   1 
 12 Payne, Keyshawn              0106 Metro Eagl        27.00      31.94   3 
 13 Schendler-Terry, Benjami     0106 Prospect Pa                  32.20   1 
 14 Apooyin, Habib               0106 Chelsea Gre       31.80      32.80   1 
 15 Coleman, Brandon             0106 Prospect Pa       29.10      32.95   2 
 16 Robinson, David              0207 Lightning         32.00      33.43   1 
 17 Wigglesworth, Sirvon         0207 Burlington        28.00      33.74   2 
 18 Lopez, Miquel                0207 Team East O       32.00      34.57   1 
 19 Addison, Rommie              0207 Burlington        30.00      34.58   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Davonte             0102 Cambridge       1:04.51    1:06.62   3 
  2 Taylor, Shawn                0106 BronxTigers     1:05.00    1:06.87   3 
  3 Simmons, Derrick             0106 Una Metropo     1:03.00    1:07.11   3 
  4 Bagley, Markus               0207 Elite Runne     1:04.00    1:07.41   3 
  5 Whitehurst, Tyler            0106 Una Metropo     1:05.00    1:09.36   3 
  6 Francis, Jontai              0106 BronxTigers     1:05.00    1:09.96   3 
  7 Hall, Allester               0106 Halls Expr      1:07.00    1:10.49   2 
  8 Lorent, Erik                 0105 New Haven                  1:11.91   1 
  9 Payne, Keyshawn              0106 Metro Eagl      1:06.00    1:13.08   2 
 10 Robinson, David              0207 Lightning       1:10.00    1:13.23   1 
 11 Smith, Jamal                 0106bcny Abbe Pa     1:10.00    1:14.22   1 
 12 Todd, Cameron                0207 Unity Exp       1:15.00    1:16.71   1 
 13 Guialdo, Zuma                0106 Una Metropo     1:08.00    1:22.52   2 
 -- Scott, Jordan                0207 Sudden Imp      1:05.00         DQ   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Derrick             0106 Una Metropo     2:25.00    2:35.71  
  2 Bagley, Markus               0207 Elite Runne     2:42.00    2:37.37  
  3 Moses, Chuckie               0207 Jersey Heat     2:43.00    2:44.95  
  4 Christie, Michael            0105 New Haven       2:55.00    2:47.63  
  5 Robinson, David              0207 Lightning       2:40.00    2:50.80  
  6 Curcio, Dylan                0207 Holmdel Tr                 2:51.45  
  7 Price, Shallah               0207 Elite Runne     2:55.00    2:52.68  
  8 Todd, Cameron                0207 Unity Exp       2:50.00    2:52.99  
  9 Nickson, Grant               0106 Una Metropo     2:50.00    2:57.81  
 10 Ibirouke, Kehinde            0207 Elite Runne     2:50.00    2:58.75  
 11 Walkes, Noel                 0207 Elite Runne     3:00.00    3:00.36  
 12 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer          0106 Prospect Pa                3:01.89  
 13 Baptist, Jared               0207 Elite Runne                3:06.43  
 14 Heskin, Ryan                 0159 Elmont Pant     2:53.00    3:11.88  
 15 Giovanniello, Michael        0159 Team Sports     2:25.00    3:32.18  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nieves, Matthew              0106 Una Metropo     5:30.00    5:29.50  
  2 Moses, Chuckie               0207 Jersey Heat     5:20.00    5:31.00  
  3 Payne, Steven                0207 Elite Runne     5:40.00    5:34.90  
  4 Heskin, Ryan                 0159 Elmont Pant     5:44.00    5:41.40  
  5 Smith, Jamal                 0106bcny Abbe Pa     5:30.00    5:53.50  
  6 Price, Shallah               0207 Elite Runne     5:55.00    5:56.60  
  7 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer          0106 Prospect Pa                5:57.60  
  8 Ibirouke, Kehinde            0207 Elite Runne     5:50.00    5:57.90  
  9 Barnette, Marek              0106 Prospect Pa     5:45.00    6:02.70  
 10 Walkes, Noel                 0207 Elite Runne     6:30.00    6:05.40  
 11 Dulchin, Ellis               0106 Prospect Pa                6:08.30  
 12 Baptist, Jared               0207 Elite Runne                6:43.70  
 13 Olsen, Lucas                 0106 Prospect Pa                6:45.40  
 14 Torras, Teseo                0106 Prospect Pa     5:52.00    7:29.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nieves, Matthew              0106 Una Metropo    11:30.00   11:27.58  
  2 McAlister, Nathan            0207 Lightning      12:00.00   11:40.42  
  3 Payne, Steven                0207 Elite Runne               11:44.62  
  4 Moses, Chuckie               0207 Jersey Heat    11:15.00   11:55.86  
  5 Heskin, Ryan                 0159 Elmont Pant               12:17.96  
  6 Barnette, Marek              0106 Prospect Pa               12:26.80  
  7 Torras, Teseo                0106 Prospect Pa               12:31.44  
  8 Dulchin, Ellis               0106 Prospect Pa               12:50.31  
  9 Olsen, Lucas                 0106 Prospect Pa               14:29.96  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Tai                   0106 Una Metropo       10.00       9.76q  2 
  2 Cruickshank, Aron            0106 Metropolis         9.48       9.85q  2 
  3 Guialdo, Zuma                0106 Una Metropo       10.14      10.09q  1 
  4 Christie, Michael            0105 New Haven         10.12      10.66q  2 
  5 Smith, Jamal                 0106bcny Abbe Pa       10.50      10.79q  1 
  6 Nickson, Grant               0106 Una Metropo       10.90      11.07q  2 
  7 Wigglesworth, Sirvon         0207 Burlington                   11.10q  2 
  8 McAlister, Nathan            0207 Lightning          9.50      11.11q  1 
  9 Greene, Isaiah               0207 Lightning          9.50      12.54   1 
 
55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Tai                   0106 Una Metropo        9.76       9.38  
  2 Cruickshank, Aron            0106 Metropolis         9.85       9.42  
  3 Guialdo, Zuma                0106 Una Metropo       10.09      10.29  
  4 McAlister, Nathan            0207 Lightning         11.11      10.55  
  5 Nickson, Grant               0106 Una Metropo       11.07      10.68  
  6 Smith, Jamal                 0106bcny Abbe Pa       10.79      10.87  
  7 Christie, Michael            0105 New Haven         10.66      10.90  
  8 Wigglesworth, Sirvon         0207 Burlington        11.10      11.18  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0106 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                         1:49.00    1:54.88  
     1) Brown, Barrington               2) Francis, Jontai                
     3) Miller, Michael                 4) Taylor, Shawn                  
  2 0106 Prospect Park Youth Runni  'A'               1:55.00    2:07.46  
     1) Coleman, Brandon                2) Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer            
     3) Lane, Peyton                    4) Schendler-Terry, Benjamin      
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cruickshank, Aron            0106 Metropolis        1.47m      1.42m  
  2 Brown, Tai                   0106 Una Metropo       1.37m     J1.42m  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simon, Shayne                0207 Team East O                  4.41m  
  2 Cruickshank, Aron            0106 Metropolis        3.67m      4.16m  
  3 Greene, Isaiah               0207 Lightning         4.39m      3.88m  
  4 Nickson, Grant               0106 Una Metropo       3.76m      3.67m  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Giovanniello, Michael        0159 Team Sports       6.71m      6.14m  
  2 Pierre, Brandon              0159 Una LI            5.74m     J6.14m  
  3 Smalling, Kavon              0207 Team East O       5.83m      5.74m  
  4 Smalling, Javon              0207 Team East O       5.28m      5.48m  
  5 Drysdale, David              0159 Una LI            5.64m      5.29m  
  6 Walker, Kyle                 0207 NJ Una            5.49m      5.13m  
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Zachary            0207 Prime Time         7.25       7.29q  3 
  2 Morgan, Brandon              0207 NJ Una             7.26       7.34q  3 
  3 Bragg, Zachary               0207 Roselle Ram        6.90       7.36q  2 
  4 Winslow, Colin               0207 Prime Time         7.50       7.43q  2 
  5 Gorospe, Jayner              0207 NJ Una                        7.64q  1 
  6 Lin, Devin                   0207 NJ Una                        7.65q  3 
  7 Brown, Tory                  0106 Una Metropo        7.60       7.70q  2 
  7 Vassel, Terrell              0207 Team East O        7.20       7.70q  1 
  9 Payne, Bryant                0207 Sudden Imp         8.00       7.74   2 
 10 Ingram, Tyron                0106 Zodiacs Tra                   7.75   3 
 11 Walker, Ryan                 0207 NJ Una             7.60       7.81   3 
 12 Dow, Matthe                  0207 Roselle Ram        7.50       7.87   1 
 13 Goldwire, Jonathan           0207 Unity Exp          7.70       7.91   3 
 14 Matthews, John               0207 Roselle Ram        7.60       7.97   1 
 15 Hawkins, Zachary             0207 NJ Una                        8.22   2 
 16 Konah, Nenwon                0207 Burlington         8.00       8.50   2 
 17 Argys, Cristos               0102 Una NE             7.90       8.51   1 
 18 Rowson, Cooer                0106 Prospect Pa        8.50       8.81   1 
 19 Keenan, Alexey               0207 Bears Runni                   9.36   2 
 20 Francis, Brandon             0106 Prospect Pa                   9.96   1 
 21 Kuleshov, Max                0207 Holmdel Tr                    9.97   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Brandon              0207 NJ Una             7.34       7.31  
  2 Williams, Zachary            0207 Prime Time         7.29       7.33  
  3 Lin, Devin                   0207 NJ Una             7.65       7.39  
  4 Bragg, Zachary               0207 Roselle Ram        7.36       7.43  
  5 Winslow, Colin               0207 Prime Time         7.43       7.55  
  6 Gorospe, Jayner              0207 NJ Una             7.64       7.61  
  7 Vassel, Terrell              0207 Team East O        7.70       7.65  
  8 Brown, Tory                  0106 Una Metropo        7.70       7.74  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bragg, Zachary               0207 Roselle Ram       25.50      26.26   3 
  2 Winslow, Colin               0207 Prime Time        26.50      26.40   3 
  3 Morgan, Brandon              0207 NJ Una            25.00      26.49   3 
  4 Darius, Cadell               0207 Roselle Ram       25.50      26.84   3 
  5 Vassel, Terrell              0207 Team East O       27.34      26.85   2 
  6 Williams, Zachary            0207 Prime Time        26.00      26.89   3 
  7 Ingram, Tyron                0106 Zodiacs Tra                  27.75   1 
  8 Fang, Dante                  Unattached                        27.83   1 
  9 Brown, Tory                  0106 Una Metropo       26.50      27.99   3 
 10 Motley, Nasir                0207 NJ Una            26.00      28.05   3 
 11 Goldwire, Jonathan           0207 Unity Exp         28.00      29.32   2 
 12 Dow, Matthe                  0207 Roselle Ram       26.50      29.57   3 
 13 Hawkins, Zachary             0207 NJ Una                       29.93   1 
 14 Faber-Rico, Jacob            0106 Prospect Pa       29.00      30.55   2 
 15 Degale, Rikki                0106 Prospect Pa                  31.11   1 
 16 Rowson, Cooer                0106 Prospect Pa       30.00      31.82   2 
 17 Callahan, Isaiah             0207 Jersey Heat       30.00      31.88   2 
 18 Huggins, Akim                0106 Una Metropo                  33.01   1 
 19 Konah, Nenwon                0207 Burlington        27.00      33.65   2 
 20 Richard, Alex                0106 Prospect Pa                  34.27   1 
 21 Knight, Anthony              0106 Prospect Pa                  35.59   1 
 22 Francis, Brandon             0106 Prospect Pa                  37.77   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Darius, Cadell               0207 Roselle Ram       57.50    1:00.11   2 
  2 Motley, Nasir                0207 NJ Una            58.00    1:01.96   2 
  3 Clarke, Raymund              0207 Roselle Ram       58.00    1:02.04   2 
  4 Walker, Ryan                 0207 NJ Una          1:04.00    1:03.28   2 
  5 Rivera, Jorge                0207 Team East O     1:00.00    1:06.14   2 
  6 Jennings, Jonathan           0106 Metro Eagl      1:03.00    1:06.50   2 
  7 Matthews, John               0207 Roselle Ram       59.99    1:06.60   2 
  8 Faber-Rico, Jacob            0106 Prospect Pa     1:06.00    1:10.84   2 
  9 Payne, Bryant                0207 Sudden Imp      1:15.00    1:11.43   1 
 10 Theall, Andrew               0102 Waltham TC                 1:12.36   1 
 11 Callahan, Isaiah             0207 Jersey Heat     1:10.00    1:15.26   1 
 12 Lane, William                0106 Prospect Pa                1:17.00   1 
 13 Knight, Anthony              0106 Prospect Pa                1:19.64   1 
 14 Huggins, Akim                0106 Una Metropo     1:22.00    1:21.64   1 
 -- Fang, Dante                  Unattached                           DQ   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercoli, Anthony             0207 NJ Una          2:19.00    2:17.59  
  2 Darius, Cadell               0207 Roselle Ram     2:10.00    2:21.18    
  3 Cohen, Trevonn               0105 New Haven       2:28.00    2:22.93  
  4 Johnson, Tahaj               0207 Jersey Heat     2:25.00    2:25.80  
  5 Vazquez, Louis               0106 Prospect Pa     2:25.00    2:28.19  
  6 Rivera, Jorge                0207 Team East O     2:30.00    2:29.80  
  7 Argys, Cristos               0102 Una NE          2:32.00    2:30.43  
  8 Eldridge, Jonathan           0208 Mid-A Una       2:29.00    2:30.78  
  9 Zolotarevsky, Jacob          0106 Prospect Pa     2:32.00    2:31.95  
 10 Theall, Andrew               0102 Waltham TC      2:44.81    2:40.81  
 11 Mckee, William               0207 NJ Una                     2:40.87  
 12 Callahan, Isaiah             0207 Jersey Heat     2:45.00    2:44.59  
 13 Hamilton, Tyshaun            0106 Una Metropo                2:45.26  
 14 Garifo, Victor               0159 Team Sports     2:12.00    2:53.21  
 15 Lane, William                0106 Prospect Pa     2:42.00    2:55.82  
 16 Cushing, Edward              0207 Holmdel Tr                 2:55.82  
 17 Sergeant, Marcus             0207 Jersey Heat     2:55.00    2:58.43  
 18 Richard, Alex                0106 Prospect Pa                3:06.28  
 19 Keenan, Alexey               0207 Bears Runni                3:17.45  
 20 Kuleshov, Max                0207 Holmdel Tr                 3:20.78  
 -- Damico, Nathan               0105 New Haven       2:23.00        DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercoli, Samuel              0207 NJ Una          4:40.00    4:42.60  
  2 Schumacher, Daniel           0105 Bullet Hill     4:45.00    4:44.10  
  3 Freeman, Brandon             0106 Prospect Pa     4:44.00    5:00.70  
  4 Johnson, Tahaj               0207 Jersey Heat     5:00.00    5:01.50  
  5 Vazquez, Louis               0106 Prospect Pa     4:53.00    5:06.50  
  6 Gray, Keith                  0207 Elite Runne     5:21.00    5:07.00  
  7 Arnold, Rodney               0105 New Haven       4:59.00    5:09.60  
  8 Eldridge, Jonathan           0208 Mid-A Una       5:22.00    5:25.90  
  9 Jackson, Spencer             0106 Una Metropo     5:20.00    5:35.60  
 10 Anderson, Ian                0207 Bears Runni     5:45.00    5:42.60  
 11 Coombs, Christopher          0207 Burlington      6:14.00    5:42.80  
 12 Beers, Eamonn                0159 Team Sports     5:00.00    5:54.90  
 13 Hamilton, Tyshaun            0106 Una Metropo                6:07.60  
 14 Goldrosen, Nicholas          0106 Prospect Pa                6:10.40  
 15 Freeman, Sean                0207 Quicksilver     6:13.00    6:28.00  
 16 Sergeant, Marcus             0207 Jersey Heat     5:55.00    6:39.50  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercoli, Samuel              0207 NJ Una         10:10.00   10:19.43  
  2 Altschuler, Daniel           0207 NJ Una         10:30.00   10:34.39  
  3 Freeman, Brandon             0106 Prospect Pa    10:18.00   10:39.22  
  4 Defeo, Joseph                0207 Lakeland       10:54.00   10:50.22  
  5 Lennon, Riyan                0102 Una NE         10:18.00   11:00.57  
  6 Arnold, Rodney               0105 New Haven      10:50.00   11:02.42  
  7 Mckee, William               0207 NJ Una                    11:08.96  
  8 Pedersen, Robert             0207 NJ Una                    11:09.77  
  9 Welch, John Paul             0159 Una LI         12:00.00   11:23.31  
 10 Gray, Keith                  0207 Elite Runne               11:23.49  
 11 Stjacques, Bayley            0207 Lakeland       11:00.00   11:33.37  
 12 Damico, Nathan               0105 New Haven      11:00.00   11:33.78  
 13 Parrado, Brandon             0207 NJ Una         11:21.00   11:44.47  
 14 Jackson, Spencer             0106 Una Metropo    11:30.00   11:46.04  
 15 Anderson, Ian                0207 Bears Runni    11:30.00   12:09.15  
 16 Coombs, Christopher          0207 Burlington     10:48.00   13:04.00  
 17 Conlan, Matthew              0207 Holmdel Tr                13:07.96  
 18 Goldrosen, Nicholas          0106 Prospect Pa               13:10.38  
 19 Freeman, Sean                0207 Quicksilver    13:20.00   13:25.44  
 -- Garifo, Victor               0159 Team Sports    10:17.00        DNF  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Raymund              0207 Roselle Ram                  10.30q 
  2 Dow, Matthe                  0207 Roselle Ram                  11.32q 
  3 Degale, Rikki                0106 Prospect Pa       11.12      11.92q 
  4 Chamblee, Philip             0106 Metro Eagl                   12.53q 
  5 Garifo, Victor               0159 Team Sports       10.00      12.72q 
  6 Beers, Eamonn                0159 Team Sports        5.00      13.05q 
 
55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarke, Raymund              0207 Roselle Ram       10.30      10.30  
  2 Dow, Matthe                  0207 Roselle Ram       11.32      11.32  
  3 Degale, Rikki                0106 Prospect Pa       11.92      11.92  
  4 Chamblee, Philip             0106 Metro Eagl        12.53      12.53  
  5 Garifo, Victor               0159 Team Sports       12.72      12.72  
  6 Beers, Eamonn                0159 Team Sports       13.05      13.05  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                   1:50.00    1:49.58  
     1) Bragg, Zachary                  2) Clarke, Raymund                
     3) Darius, Cadell                  4) Dow, Matthe                    
  2 0106 Prospect Park Youth Runni  'A'               1:55.00    2:06.28  
     1) Faber-Rico, Jacob               2) Knight, Anthony                
     3) Lane, William                   4) Rowson, Cooer                  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Theall, Andrew               0102 Waltham TC        1.32m      1.27m  
  2 Jennings, Jonathan           0106 Metro Eagl        1.37m      1.22m  
  3 Chamblee, Philip             0106 Metro Eagl                   1.12m  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Tory                  0106 Una Metropo                  4.53m  
  2 Theall, Andrew               0102 Waltham TC        3.99m      4.02m  
  3 Argys, Cristos               0102 Una NE            4.88m      4.00m  
  4 Jennings, Jonathan           0106 Metro Eagl        4.22m      3.48m  
  5 Chamblee, Philip             0106 Metro Eagl                   3.14m  
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clarke, Raymund              0207 Roselle Ram                  9.29m  
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Ryan                 0207 NJ Una           10.33m     10.26m  
  2 Hochadel, Tyler              0204 Falcon TC                    9.28m  
  3 Hislop, Julian               0207 NJ Una                       8.29m  
  4 Johnson, Tahaj               0207 Jersey Heat       8.29m      8.18m  
  5 Anderson, David              0207 Unity Exp         7.32m      8.10m  
  6 Cohen, Trevonn               0105 New Haven         7.62m      7.68m  
  7 Sergeant, Marcus             0207 Jersey Heat       7.29m      7.42m  
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Michael            0207 Prime Time         6.80       6.99q 
  2 Vaughn, Bryon                0102 Cambridge          6.89       7.03q 
  3 Samuels, Jordan              0102 Cambridge          7.00       7.12q 
  4 Saunders, Troy               0106 Metropolis         7.00       7.34q 
  5 Ochoa, Scott                 0207 Roselle Ram        7.60       8.34q 
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Michael            0207 Prime Time         6.99       6.99  
  2 Vaughn, Bryon                0102 Cambridge          7.03       7.03  
  3 Samuels, Jordan              0102 Cambridge          7.12       7.12  
  4 Saunders, Troy               0106 Metropolis         7.34       7.34  
  5 Ochoa, Scott                 0207 Roselle Ram        8.34       8.34  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rose, Richard                0106 Una Metropo       23.50      23.61   4 
  2 Hislop, Jules                0207 NJ Una            23.50      24.58   4 
  3 Samuels, Jordan              0102 Cambridge         24.02      24.78   4 
  4 Williams, Michael            0207 Prime Time        24.50      25.27   4 
  5 Alston, Divine               0207 Jersey Heat       25.00      26.13   3 
  6 Rivera, Ricardo              0207 Jersey Heat       25.00      26.13   3 
  7 Sealy, Levar                 0106 Una Metropo       26.64      26.21   2 
  8 Newtonian, Jean              0106 Una Metropo       25.00      26.27   3 
  9 Dillon, Andrew               0208 Mid-A Una                    26.65   1 
 10 Saunders, Troy               0106 Metropolis        25.00      26.83   3 
 11 Reid, Christian              0106 Zodiacs Tra                  27.40   2 
 12 McLean, Devon                0106 Una Metropo       26.50      27.61   2 
 13 Digiaimo, Blake              0207 Bears Runni       26.00      28.55   3 
 14 Ochoa, Scott                 0207 Roselle Ram       27.00      29.88   2 
 15 Dobush, Christian            0207 NJ Una                       30.90   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rose, Richard                0106 Una Metropo       52.00      51.91   2 
  2 Vaughn, Bryon                0102 Cambridge         54.47      55.61   2 
  3 Mc Guinness, Leo             0106 Una Metropo       54.40      57.41   2 
  4 Sealy, Levar                 0106 Una Metropo       58.69      59.75   2 
  5 Dillon, Andrew               0208 Mid-A Una                  1:00.57   1 
  6 Rivera, Ricardo              0207 Jersey Heat       59.00    1:00.61   2 
  7 Newtonian, Jean              0106 Una Metropo       59.00    1:00.93   2 
  8 Alston, Divine               0207 Jersey Heat       59.00    1:01.94   2 
  9 Reid, Christian              0106 Zodiacs Tra                1:01.97   1 
 10 McLean, Devon                0106 Una Metropo     1:00.00    1:04.52   1 
 11 Nicholas, Cameron            0105 New Haven                  1:04.59   1 
 12 Payne, Langston              0207 Sudden Imp                 1:07.19   1 
 13 Ochoa, Scott                 0207 Roselle Ram     1:00.00    1:07.70   1 
 14 Dobush, Christian            0207 NJ Una                     1:07.93   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dolan, William               0207 NJ Una          2:03.79    2:04.52  
  2 Pittman, Javon               0207 Sudden Imp      3:03.00    2:15.65  
  3 Newhoff, Alexander           0159 Team Sports     2:10.00    2:20.31  
  4 Pendleton, Jeffrey           0208 Mid-A Una       2:15.00    2:20.82  
  5 Brunache, Demond             0208 Juventus TC     2:20.00    2:21.37  
  6 Ehmann, Paul                 0207 Lakeland        2:24.00    2:23.51  
  7 Rivera, Ricardo              0207 Jersey Heat     2:30.00    2:28.33  
  8 Karsmarski, Owen             0105 New Haven       2:30.00    2:30.63  
  9 Alston, Divine               0207 Jersey Heat     2:27.00    2:41.99  
 10 DelRocini, James             0207 NJ Una                     2:45.54  
 11 Dobush, Christian            0207 NJ Una                     2:47.77  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dolan, William               0207 NJ Una          4:20.00    4:27.90  
  2 Digiaimo, Blake              0207 Bears Runni     4:45.00    4:40.70  
  3 Pendleton, Jeffrey           0208 Mid-A Una                  4:51.70  
  4 Lostritto, Glenn             0159 Covers Xc                  4:52.20  
  5 Pittman, Javon               0207 Sudden Imp      4:40.00    4:57.90  
  6 Loring, Rameek               0207 Jersey Heat     5:10.00    4:58.50  
  7 Brunache, Demond             0208 Juventus TC     4:55.00    5:00.00  
  8 Newhoff, Alexander           0159 Team Sports     4:47.00    5:01.60  
  9 Karsmarski, Owen             0105 New Haven       5:10.00    5:09.50  
 10 Quartucci, Michael           0207 Bears Runni     6:00.00    6:09.20  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shearn, Brendan              0208 Mid-A Una       9:18.00    9:10.44  
  2 Spiezio, Jeremy              0103 Una Adirond     9:43.50    9:56.47  
  3 Ehmann, Paul                 0207 Lakeland       10:15.00   10:15.79  
  4 Cohen, Steven                0207 NJ Una         10:40.00   10:24.37  
  5 Pendleton, Jeffrey           0208 Mid-A Una                 10:35.34  
  6 Loring, Rameek               0207 Jersey Heat    10:30.00   10:56.69  
  7 Quartucci, Michael           0207 Bears Runni    12:40.00   13:41.15  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hislop, Jules                0207 NJ Una             8.07       8.12q 
  2 Horton, Hakeem               0207 Trenton TC         8.10       8.33q 
  3 Nesbitt, Marcell             0159 Athletic Ex        8.52       8.39q 
  4 Harrison, Daniel             0207 NJ Una             8.99       8.49q 
  5 Samuels, Jordan              0102 Cambridge          8.60       9.46q 
 
55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hislop, Jules                0207 NJ Una             8.12       8.12  
  2 Horton, Hakeem               0207 Trenton TC         8.33       8.33  
  3 Nesbitt, Marcell             0159 Athletic Ex        8.39       8.39  
  4 Harrison, Daniel             0207 NJ Una             8.49       8.49  
  5 Samuels, Jordan              0102 Cambridge          9.46       9.46  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horton, Hakeem               0207 Trenton TC        1.78m      1.82m  
  2 Dee, Ryan                    0207 NJ Una            1.73m      1.67m  
  3 Harrison, Daniel             0207 NJ Una            1.68m      1.62m  
 -- Saunders, Troy               0106 Metropolis                      NH  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stacy, Brandon               0208 Mid-A Una                    3.35m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saunders, Troy               0106 Metropolis                   4.89m  
 -- Dee, Ryan                    0207 NJ Una            5.49m       FOUL  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jordan              0102 Cambridge        12.80m     11.92m  
  2 Loring, Rameek               0207 Jersey Heat      10.08m     10.38m  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santarsiero, Vincent         0207 NJ Una                      11.60m  
  2 Rivera, Ricardo              0207 Jersey Heat       9.93m      9.75m  
  3 Newhoff, Alexander           0159 Team Sports      13.72m      8.10m  
  4 Alston, Divine               0207 Jersey Heat                  7.75m  
  5 DelRocini, James             0207 NJ Una                       7.72m  
  5 Nicholas, Cameron            0105 New Haven                    7.72m  
 
Long Jump Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Samples, Darrius             0159 2nd Wind TC       6.40m      6.50m  
  2 Spampanato, Andrew           0207 NJ Una            6.64m      6.34m  
  3 Sailor, Christopher          0105 Una CT            6.27m      5.91m  
  4 Henrich, Michael             0207 NJ Una            5.79m      5.78m  
  5 Mount, Eric                  Unattached                        5.55m  
  6 Wasdo, Joshua                0105 Una CT            5.79m      5.52m  
  7 Sudol, John                  0105 Litchfield        5.79m      5.45m  
  8 Ridley, Stanton              0159 Una LI            6.40m      5.42m  
 
55 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douse, Kadeem                0207 Trenton TC                    6.64q  1 
  2 Sparrow, Devin               0207 NJ Una             6.68       6.89q  2 
  3 Samples, Darrius             0159 2nd Wind TC        6.61       6.91q  1 
  4 D'Onofrio, James             0159 2nd Wind TC        6.70       6.93q  2 
  5 Ridley, Stanton              0159 Una LI             7.10       7.00q  1 
  6 Williams, Jerel              0159 2nd Wind TC        6.80       7.05q  1 
  7 Hobby, Mikael                0207 Prime Time         6.90       7.11q  2 
  8 Jean-pierre, Robert          0207 Prime Time         6.90       7.12q  2 
  9 Mount, Eric                  Unattached              7.01       7.12   2 
 10 Ugorji, Alexander            0102 Cambridge          7.33       7.13   1 
 11 Bembry, Jonathan             0207 Prime Time         6.90       7.14   1 
 12 Beal, Kiernan                0102 Una NE             7.13       7.22   2 
 13 Harnes, Stefan               0106 Una Metropo        7.00       7.31   1 
 14 Wasdo, Joshua                0105 Una CT             7.15       7.64   2 
 
55 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Samples, Darrius             0159 2nd Wind TC        6.91       6.73  
  2 Sparrow, Devin               0207 NJ Una             6.89       6.77  
  3 D'Onofrio, James             0159 2nd Wind TC        6.93       6.93  
  4 Ridley, Stanton              0159 Una LI             7.00       7.04  
  5 Hobby, Mikael                0207 Prime Time         7.11       7.06  
  6 Williams, Jerel              0159 2nd Wind TC        7.05       7.09  
  7 Jean-pierre, Robert          0207 Prime Time         7.12       7.16  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Collier, Jermaine            0207 Trenton TC        22.10      22.91   4 
  2 Sparrow, Devin               0207 NJ Una            22.03      23.58   4 
  3 Hill, Brandon                0207 Trenton TC        23.00      23.64   4 
  4 Johnson, Evan                0207 Trenton TC        23.20      23.72   3 
  5 Austin, Ray                  0159 2nd Wind TC       23.37      24.07   3 
  6 D'Onofrio, James             0159 2nd Wind TC       23.40      24.30   3 
  7 Williams, Jerel              0159 2nd Wind TC       24.00      24.58   2 
  8 Beckford, Andre beckford     0106 Una Metropo                  24.63   1 
  9 Burnett, Arnoldo             0106 BronxTigers       23.00      24.94   4 
 10 Hobby, Mikael                0207 Prime Time        24.00      24.96   2 
 11 Bembry, Jonathan             0207 Prime Time                   25.02   1 
 12 Ugorji, Alexander            0102 Cambridge         25.03      25.04   1 
 13 Cajou, Patrick               0159 2nd Wind TC       24.00      25.09   3 
 14 Pittman, Jerel               0207 Sudden Imp        23.00      25.28   4 
 15 Jean-pierre, Robert          0207 Prime Time        24.00      25.37   3 
 16 Harnes, Stefan               0106 Una Metropo       24.00      25.37   2 
 17 Ferguson, Wayne              0106 Una Metropo       24.00      25.51   2 
 18 Beal, Kiernan                0102 Una NE            24.00      25.72   3 
 19 Kemp, Richard                0207 Jersey Heat       26.00      26.60   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sherrer, Holland             0207 Quicksilver       51.01      52.41  
  2 Austin, Ray                  0159 2nd Wind TC       53.77      52.85  
  3 Beckford, Andre beckford     0106 Una Metropo                  54.88  
  4 Burnett, Arnoldo             0106 BronxTigers       51.05      55.80  
  5 Ferguson, Wayne              0106 Una Metropo       53.94      56.99  
  6 Pittman, Jerel               0207 Sudden Imp        52.00      59.90  
  7 Kemp, Robert                 0207 Jersey Heat       58.00    1:01.51  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goldfarb, Jonathan           0207 NJ Una                     2:07.99  
  2 Taylor, Khalil               0208 Juventus TC     2:12.00    2:09.28  
  3 McFarland, Torin             0208 Mid-A Una       2:08.00    2:09.44  
  4 Conway, Brendan              0207 Clifton         2:12.00    2:19.58  
  5 Kealy, Nicholas              0207 Bears Runni     2:10.00    2:20.63  
  6 Kemp, Robert                 0207 Jersey Heat     2:20.00    2:24.82  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murnane, Danny               0207 NJ Una          4:24.00    4:31.00  
  2 Triana, Alexander            0207 Blue Devils     4:48.00    4:39.50  
  3 Conway, Brendan              0207 Clifton         4:35.00    4:44.90  
  4 Taylor, Khalil               0208 Juventus TC     4:50.00    4:50.40  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fowler, Jesse                0207 NJ Una         10:21.00   10:28.45  
  2 Kealy, Nicholas              0207 Bears Runni    10:00.00   10:28.60  
  3 Ryan, Timothy                0207 NJ Una                    10:28.75  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collier, Jermaine            0207 Trenton TC         7.49       7.86q 
  2 Zdanowski, Eric              0105 Una CT             8.10       8.40q 
  3 Fleischmann, Max             0105 Una CT             8.80       8.93q 
  4 Hill, Brandon                0207 Trenton TC         8.20       9.07q 
  5 Henrich, Michael             0207 NJ Una             8.55       9.95q 
 
55 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Collier, Jermaine            0207 Trenton TC         7.86       7.86  
  2 Zdanowski, Eric              0105 Una CT             8.40       8.40  
  3 Fleischmann, Max             0105 Una CT             8.93       8.93  
  4 Hill, Brandon                0207 Trenton TC         9.07       9.07  
  5 Henrich, Michael             0207 NJ Una             9.95       9.95  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Trenton TC  'A'                              1:31.00    1:32.96  
     1) Ansley, Daryl                   2) Bailey, Justin                 
     3) Collier, Jermaine               4) Douse, Kadeem                  
  2 0159 2nd Wind TC  'A'                             1:32.40    1:36.47  
     1) Austin, Ray                     2) Cajou, Patrick                 
     3) D'Onofrio, James                4) Samples, Darrius               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0207 Trenton TC  'A'                              3:25.50    4:06.63  
     1) Ansley, Daryl                   2) Bailey, Justin                 
     3) Collier, Jermaine               4) Douse, Kadeem                  
 
High Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scinto, Jake                 0105 Una CT            2.01m      1.92m  
  2 Williams, Jerel              0159 2nd Wind TC       1.78m      1.67m  
  3 Zdanowski, Eric              0105 Una CT            1.73m     J1.67m  
  4 Johnson, Skylar              0207 NJ Una            1.68m      1.62m  
 
Pole Vault Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeffers, Thomas              0207 NJ Una            4.57m      4.40m  
  2 Subai, Jordan                Exhibitor              4.95m     J4.40m  
  3 Cherry, Steven               0208 Mid-A Una         3.81m      4.10m  
  4 Johnson, Skylar              0207 NJ Una            3.96m     J4.10m  
  5 Winters, Zach                0207 I Pole Vaul       3.96m      3.80m  
 
Triple Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sailor, Christopher          0105 Una CT           13.71m     12.14m  
  2 Kemp, Richard                0207 Jersey Heat      12.34m     11.95m  
  3 Henrich, Michael             0207 NJ Una           11.76m     11.89m  
  4 Spampanato, Andrew           0207 NJ Una           12.19m     10.95m  
  5 Sudol, John                  0105 Litchfield       11.73m     10.29m  
  6 Mount, Eric                  Unattached                       10.03m  
 
Shot Put Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prince, Sharaj               0207 NJ Una           14.33m     13.10m  
  2 Sherrer, Oliver              0207 Quicksilver      10.97m     11.11m  
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx