Join/Renew Now

Results

55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Scullark, Brooke             Illinois Sto           10.70       9.69  
  2 Banks, Breanna               Unattached             10.52       9.80  
  3 Banks, Cierra                Unattached             11.69      10.64  
  4 Pearson, Jamia               Illinois Sto           11.99      11.42  
  5 Hyme, Mia                    Ww TC                  13.61      12.17  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ayarza, Sarai                0106 Metro E           35.73      34.93  
  2 Banks, Breanna               Unattached             35.30      36.96  
  3 Scullark, Brooke             Illinois Sto           38.44      37.26  
  4 Banks, Cierra                Unattached             38.40      42.49  
  5 Pearson, Jamia               Illinois Sto           42.73      42.97  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn               0159 Elmont          1:16.49    1:17.62  
  2 Ayarza, Sarai                0106 Metro E         1:19.08    1:21.92  
  3 Scullark, Brooke             Illinois Sto         1:40.67    1:32.85  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn               0159 Elmont          2:52.08    2:50.01  
  2 Ayarza, Sarai                0106 Metro E         3:08.95    3:04.08  
  3 Quinones, Frieda             Elgin Sharks         3:03.30    3:08.18  
  4 Kreutzer, Kennedy            Merton Area          3:53.77    3:36.90  
  5 Ortega, Janeth               Elgin Sharks         4:17.73    4:13.14  
  6 Hyme, Mia                    Ww TC                4:25.43    4:26.38  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn               0159 Elmont          5:49.60    5:34.85  
  2 Quinones, Frieda             Elgin Sharks         5:58.98    5:50.69  
  3 Kreutzer, Kennedy            Merton Area          7:52.58    6:53.45  
  4 Ortega, Janeth               Elgin Sharks         8:18.00    8:40.67  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Banks, Breanna               Unattached                        2.93m    9-07.50 
      1.95m  2.84m  2.93m  2.22m  FOUL  2.67m
  2 Kreutzer, Kennedy            Merton Area            1.94m      2.09m    6-10.25 
      1.85m  1.88m  2.09m  FOUL  2.09m  2.07m
  3 Banks, Cierra                Unattached             2.50m      1.88m    6-02.00 
      1.36m  FOUL  FOUL  1.88m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hyme, Mia                    Ww TC                  2.52m      2.36m    7-09.00 
      2.17m  2.03m  2.36m  2.08m  FOUL  1.98m
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stone, Zoey                  Unattached              9.10       8.38  
  2 Boggs, Lorraine              0208 Norrist            8.58       8.39  
  3 Cannon, Abigail              Indiana TC              9.67       8.70  
  4 Miller, Raelynne             Unattached              8.73       8.75  
  5 McKinney, Sequanaka          Illinois Sto            9.63       8.76  
  6 Clayton, Kennedy             Illinois Sto           10.12       9.22  
  7 Hunt, Lauryn                 Michigan All           10.06       9.34  
  8 Barnes, Kari                 Illinois Sto           10.34       9.58  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leornard, Sierra             Firebirds AC           29.83      29.65q  2 
  2 Alven, Jakarri               Unattached             30.83      31.52q  1 
  3 McKinney, Sequanaka          Illinois Sto           32.61      32.19q  1 
  4 Clayton, Kennedy             Illinois Sto           33.90      33.92q  2 
  5 Hunt, Lauryn                 Michigan All           34.01      34.47q  2 
  6 Weaver, Joi                  Illinois Sto           37.82      36.59q  1 
  7 Beauford, Terryan            Unattached             36.34      37.52   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Leornard, Sierra             Firebirds AC           29.65      30.07  
  2 Alven, Jakarri               Unattached             31.52      31.71  
  3 McKinney, Sequanaka          Illinois Sto           32.19      32.24  
  4 Clayton, Kennedy             Illinois Sto           33.92      34.37  
  5 Hunt, Lauryn                 Michigan All           34.47      34.67  
  6 Weaver, Joi                  Illinois Sto           36.59      36.50  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leornard, Sierra             Firebirds AC         1:10.00    1:09.59   2 
  2 Robinson, Kyna               0313 Carolin         1:13.29    1:11.87   2 
  3 Stone, Zoey                  Unattached           1:12.14    1:11.88   2 
  4 Culbreath, Dahliyah          0208 Norrist         1:13.99    1:13.03   2 
  5 Alven, Jakarri               Unattached           1:12.55    1:13.91   2 
  6 Beauford, Terryan            Unattached           1:15.98    1:17.47   2 
  7 Hunt, Lauryn                 Michigan All         1:19.59    1:18.29   1 
  8 Edge, Ravyn                  Unattached           1:19.34    1:22.04   1 
  9 Barnes, Kari                 Illinois Sto         1:20.84    1:23.10   1 
 10 Weaver, Joi                  Illinois Sto         1:26.67    1:25.51   1 
 11 Mathis, Sidney               Illinois Sto         1:36.55    1:34.40   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kyna               0313 Carolin         2:47.41    2:45.12  
  2 Miller, Raelynne             Unattached           2:45.59    2:45.19  
  3 Edge, Ravyn                  Unattached           3:00.25    2:51.49  
  4 Rulison, Ashley              Unattached           2:49.64    2:51.86  
  5 Ortega, Julie                Elgin Sharks         3:03.82    2:53.87  
  6 Malave, Jazmin               Elgin Sharks         3:03.14    2:55.89  
  7 Beauford, Terryan            Unattached           2:57.48    3:04.15  
  8 Culbreath, Dahliyah          0208 Norrist         2:54.23    3:04.18  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rulison, Ashley              Unattached           5:41.12    5:38.04  
  2 Miller, Raelynne             Unattached           5:53.20    5:44.37  
  3 Ortega, Julie                Elgin Sharks         6:05.06    5:46.99  
  4 Malave, Jazmin               Elgin Sharks         6:02.52    5:49.74  
  5 Oury, Stella                 Elgin Sharks         6:29.46    6:38.93  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Illinois Storm TC  'A'                            2:26.43    2:22.55  
     1) Barnes, Kari                    2) Clayton, Kennedy               
     3) Mathis, Sidney                  4) McKinney, Sequanaka            
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Mykhiyah           0106 Metropo           1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cannon, Abigail              Indiana TC             1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alven, Jakarri               Unattached             3.90m      3.83m   12-06.75 
      3.62m  3.83m  3.37m  3.24m  3.24m  FOUL
  2 Cannon, Abigail              Indiana TC             3.13m      3.60m   11-09.75 
      3.41m  FOUL  FOUL  3.23m  FOUL  3.60m
  3 Williams, Mykhiyah           0106 Metropo           3.28m      3.59m   11-09.50 
      3.30m  3.45m  3.59m  3.18m  3.13m  3.50m
  4 Edge, Ravyn                  Unattached             3.03m      3.08m   10-01.25 
      3.08m  FOUL  2.84m  2.75m  2.66m  2.44m
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ava                  Unattached              9.18       8.41  
  2 Stone, Zamari                Unattached              9.83       8.77  
  3 Taylor, Shaneece             South Madiso           10.51       9.02  
  4 Driscoll, Eniya              South Madiso            9.74       9.11  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Ava                  Unattached                        40.00q 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Ava                  Unattached             40.00      32.55  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cintron, Taliah              0208 Wilming         1:05.45    1:06.62  
  2 Barnes, Mauriya              Unattached           1:21.32    1:18.21  
  3 Martin, Rebecca              Unattached           1:37.07    1:24.60  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle         0208 United          2:23.35    2:25.35  
  2 Garrett, Eryca               Unattached           2:34.72    2:34.37  
  3 Toussaint, Laureen           Elgin Sharks         2:37.66    2:38.42  
  4 Peterson, Makayla            0208 Wilming         2:45.84    2:46.75  
  5 Alexander, Cashmir           0310 Living          2:53.31    2:58.17  
  6 Simon, Jaycie                Unattached           3:01.17    2:58.36  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle         0208 United          5:00.70    5:02.36  
  2 Toussaint, Laureen           Elgin Sharks         5:23.43    5:25.02  
  3 Peterson, Makayla            0208 Wilming         5:37.20    5:33.47  
  4 Oury, Sophia                 Elgin Sharks         5:51.43    5:34.54  
  5 Rulison, Amber               Unattached           6:39.70    6:21.92  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toussaint, Laureen           Elgin Sharks        12:39.24   11:22.16  
  2 Mitchell, Keiana             0106 Prospec        11:52.70   11:44.39  
  3 Oury, Sophia                 Elgin Sharks        12:20.79   11:44.60  
  4 Rice, Sydney                 0106 Prospec        12:04.50   11:50.31  
  5 Distelrath, Madison          Unattached          12:06.86   12:13.97  
  6 Rulison, Amber               Unattached          13:51.09   13:48.60  
  7 Martin, Rebecca              Unattached          15:14.89   15:31.75  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cintron, Taliah              0208 Wilming            9.92       9.89  
  2 Thorsgaard, Olivia           Unattached             10.54      10.98  
  3 Barnes, Mauriya              Unattached             12.27      11.00  
  4 Akil, Anu                    0106 Metro E           12.05      11.08  
  5 Hyme, Karissa                Ww TC                  14.41      13.02  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Chaya                South Madiso           1.25m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.37 1.39 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Thorsgaard, Olivia           Unattached             1.27m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Hyme, Karissa                Ww TC                  1.10m         NH            
     1.20 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thorsgaard, Olivia           Unattached             4.47m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  2 Barnes, Mauriya              Unattached             3.35m      3.69m   12-01.25 
  3 Miller, Chaya                South Madiso           3.88m      3.68m   12-01.00 
  4 Cintron, Taliah              0208 Wilming           4.00m      3.57m   11-08.50 
  5 Stone, Zamari                Unattached             3.09m      3.48m   11-05.00 
  6 Driscoll, Eniya              South Madiso           3.19m      3.17m   10-05.00 
  7 Savickis, Samantha           0159 Team Sp           2.82m      3.12m   10-03.00 
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Eniya              South Madiso           6.87m      6.52m   21-04.75 
  2 Thorsgaard, Alberte          Unattached             5.15m      5.50m   18-00.50 
  3 Alexander, Cashmir           0310 Living            5.15m      5.29m   17-04.25 
  4 Stanis, Kate                 0159 Team Sp           4.79m      4.19m   13-09.00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Savickis, Samantha           0159 Team Sp         9:28.60    9:11.88  
  2 Alexander, Cashmir           0310 Living         11:15.10    9:49.65  
  3 Sanders, Jcree               0106 Metropo        11:16.40   11:42.31  
  4 Stanis, Kate                 0159 Team Sp        12:06.40   14:03.86  
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Sydney               0102 Cambrid            7.32       7.43  
  2 Caldwell, Vivica             Unattached              7.94       7.95  
  3 Taylor, Sarah                Unattached              8.96       8.21  
  4 Okpa, Daisy                  Elgin Sharks            8.86       8.78  
  5 Denton, Faith                Unattached              9.27       9.15  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Sydney               0102 Cambrid           26.42      26.19q  2 
  2 Cameron, Janai               0106 Metro E           27.91      27.82q  1 
  3 Caldwell, Vivica             Unattached             27.33      28.20q  1 
  4 Trucilla, Grace              Unattached             28.28      28.61q  2 
  5 Taylor, Sarah                Unattached             29.26      28.90q  2 
  6 Stribbell, Casey             Unattached             29.55      29.68q  1 
  7 Joseph, Elena                Speed Unlimi           30.86      30.20   2 
  8 Okpa, Daisy                  Elgin Sharks           29.91      30.33   1 
  9 Denton, Faith                Unattached             32.17      30.66   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Sydney               0102 Cambrid           26.19      26.53  
  2 Caldwell, Vivica             Unattached             28.20      27.91  
  3 Cameron, Janai               0106 Metro E           27.82      28.11  
  4 Trucilla, Grace              Unattached             28.61      28.41  
  5 Taylor, Sarah                Unattached             28.90      28.78  
  6 Stribbell, Casey             Unattached             29.68      29.62  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Rhyana              0102 Cambrid         1:02.15    1:01.13   2 
  2 Trucilla, Grace              Unattached           1:03.00    1:03.54   2 
  3 Amancio, Genesis             0106 Metropo         1:02.51    1:05.72   2 
  4 Joseph, Elena                Speed Unlimi         1:10.79    1:05.80   1 
  5 Stribbell, Casey             Unattached           1:05.87    1:07.22   2 
  6 Taylor, Sarah                Unattached           1:08.59    1:07.73   2 
  7 Smiley, Latrina              Elgin Sharks         1:15.93    1:09.65   1 
  8 Holloway, Jewel              0106 Metro E         1:06.72    1:12.72   2 
  9 Smiley, Juanita              Elgin Sharks         1:17.40    1:13.61   1 
 10 Denton, Faith                Unattached           1:14.14    1:16.74   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Halprin-Adams, Maya          0102 Cambrid         2:24.53    2:22.67  
  2 Trucilla, Grace              Unattached           2:30.82    2:29.02  
  3 Stribbell, Casey             Unattached           2:33.55    2:35.80  
  4 Joseph, Elena                Speed Unlimi         2:40.11    2:43.16  
  5 Smiley, Latrina              Elgin Sharks         2:49.59    2:44.58  
  6 Aguirre, Alondra             Elgin Sharks         2:35.71    2:50.02  
  7 Smiley, Juanita              Elgin Sharks         3:07.91    3:11.18  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olshever, Nina               Elgin Sharks         5:11.88    5:10.92  
  2 Hyme, Samantha               Ww TC                5:56.26    5:43.33  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Arnold, Daniel               Unattached              8.92       8.52  
  3 Amerlan, Michael             Unattached              8.79       9.05  
  4 Okpa, Ejike                  Elgin Sharks            9.00       9.72  
  5 Samuels, Jordan              Cambridge Je            9.46      10.27  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Filip, Scott                 Unattached             1.78m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 White, Darwyn                Unattached                        1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Lassiter, Ellery             Unattached             1.57m         NH            
 -- Henderson, Christian         Metropolis T                         NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stacy, Brandon               Unattached                        3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Amerlan, Michael             Unattached             3.05m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Filip, Scott                 Unattached             6.40m      6.47m   21-02.75 
  2 Amerlan, Michael             Unattached             6.10m      5.98m   19-07.50 
  3 Pydych, Sylvester            Univ Of Chic           5.49m      5.51m   18-01.00 
  4 Harris, Denzel               Ann Arbor TC           5.54m      5.46m   17-11.00 
  5 Gibbs, Dennis                Unattached             5.18m      5.23m   17-02.00 
  6 Okpa, Ejike                  Elgin Sharks                      4.96m   16-03.25 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Filip, Scott                 Unattached            13.49m     13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.71m  13.11m  FOUL  12.88m  12.24m  ND
  2 Amerlan, Michael             Unattached            12.80m     12.40m   40-08.25 
      FOUL  12.20m  12.40m  12.11m  FOUL  12.13m
  3 Samuels, Jordan              Cambridge Je                     11.51m   37-09.25 
      FOUL  11.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.51m
  4 Lassiter, Ellery             Unattached                       10.11m   33-02.00 
      ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.11m
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lassiter, Ellery             Unattached            11.79m     11.97m   39-03.25 
 
55 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tolentino, Martin            Track Housto            6.50       6.59  
  2 Austin, Ray                  2nd Wind TC             7.63       6.89  
  3 Griffin, Ryan                Michigan All            7.53       6.91  
  4 Singleton, Carlos            Unattached                         7.00  
  5 Reis, Nicholas               Unattached              7.18       7.03  
  6 D'Onofrio, James             2nd Wind TC             6.70       7.05  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Ryan                Michigan All           24.12      24.20q  2 
  2 Austin, Ray                  2nd Wind TC            24.07      24.31q  2 
  3 Griffin, Kelso               Michigan All           23.35      24.39q  2 
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Olshever, Nina               Elgin Sharks        12:38.45   11:09.51  
  2 Spiezio, Victoria            Unattached          11:49.19   11:20.34  
  3 Aguirre, Alondra             Elgin Sharks        12:37.27   12:07.97  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Sarah                Unattached             10.39       9.56  
  2 Welch, Isis                  0106 Metropo            9.43       9.59  
  3 Okpa, Daisy                  Elgin Sharks           11.36      10.19  
  4 Hare, Ashlyn                 Speed T F              10.21      10.51  
  5 Noennig, Samantha            South Madiso           11.54      10.73  
  6 Agostini, Maggie             0106 Metropo            9.69      11.39  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Cambridge Jets Youth Tf C  'A'               1:49.16    1:46.41  
     1) Fisher, Sydney                  2) Freeman, Rhyana                
     3) Halprin-Adams, Maya             4) Sery-Ble, Camille              
  2 0106 Metro Eagles TC  'A'                         1:54.55    1:56.42  
     1) Anderson, Tiffany               2) Cameron, Janai                 
     3) Gaither, Erena                  4) Holloway, Jewel                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Cambridge Jets Youth Tf C  'A'               4:13.92    4:12.25  
     1) Fisher, Sydney                  2) Freeman, Rhyana                
     3) Halprin-Adams, Maya             4) Sery-Ble, Camille              
  2 0106 Metro Eagles TC  'A'                         4:50.90    4:42.67  
     1) Anderson, Tiffany               2) Cameron, Janai                 
     3) Gaither, Erena                  4) Holloway, Jewel                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hare, Ashlyn                 Speed T F              1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Amancio, Genesis             0106 Metropo           1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Welch, Isis                  0106 Metropo           1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Noennig, Samantha            South Madiso           1.35m         NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Thorsgaard, Clara            Unattached             1.37m         NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Anderson, Tiffany            0106 Metro E           1.22m         NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Kelly, Kimaya                0106 Metro E           1.37m         NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vijayasarathy, Tarah         Fort Collins           4.70m      4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.68m  4.33m  4.53m  4.52m  4.48m  4.72m
  2 Amancio, Genesis             0106 Metropo           4.56m      4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.20m  4.50m  4.22m  4.51m  4.62m  4.57m
  3 Noennig, Samantha            South Madiso           3.97m      4.33m   14-02.50 
      4.09m  4.05m  FOUL  4.10m  4.33m  FOUL
  4 Cameron, Janai               0106 Metro E           4.26m      4.17m   13-08.25 
      4.17m  3.99m  3.96m  4.08m  3.71m  4.13m
  5 Okpa, Daisy                  Elgin Sharks           3.74m     J4.17m   13-08.25 
      3.67m  3.72m  FOUL  3.89m  4.17m  FOUL
  6 Welch, Isis                  0106 Metropo           3.97m      4.14m   13-07.00 
      3.91m  4.02m  4.12m  4.14m  3.97m  3.46m
  7 Bran, Tatiana                0106 Prospec           3.61m      3.34m   10-11.50 
      2.84m  3.34m  3.32m  3.02m  3.33m  3.21m
  8 Denton, Faith                Unattached             2.92m      3.02m    9-11.00 
      2.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  3.02m  FOUL
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vijayasarathy, Tarah         Fort Collins           9.78m      9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.99m  FOUL  9.84m  9.79m  9.79m  9.82m
  2 Hare, Ashlyn                 Speed T F              8.74m      8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.58m  8.68m  8.80m  8.49m  8.40m  8.44m
  3 Agostini, Maggie             0106 Metropo           7.61m      8.47m   27-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.51m  8.17m  8.25m  8.47m
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noennig, Samantha            South Madiso          10.28m     11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.10m  11.71m  11.10m  11.17m  11.58m  11.67m
  2 Sachdev, Sonya               Unattached            10.78m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      9.81m  10.56m  10.92m  10.15m  10.63m  10.85m
  3 Cannon, Emma                 Indiana TC             8.12m      8.38m   27-06.00 
      7.78m  8.04m  8.34m  8.38m  8.10m  8.29m
  4 Knox, Synovia                South Madiso           6.93m      7.83m   25-08.25 
      7.52m  7.83m  7.57m  7.32m  7.53m  7.51m
  5 Bran, Tatiana                0106 Prospec           7.20m      7.82m   25-08.00 
      7.02m  6.84m  7.79m  7.68m  7.21m  7.82m
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dorner, Nia                  Pacific Unit            7.29       7.27  
  2 Evans, Marissa               Unattached              7.65       7.80  
  3 Luo, Zeya                    Unattached              7.47       7.84  
  4 Phillips, Sariaya            Univ Of Chic            7.50       7.88  
  5 Mikulin, Dajunonna           Unattached              7.77       7.89  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorner, Nia                  Pacific Unit           24.71      24.71q 
  2 Little, Shamier              Unattached             25.25      25.25q 
  3 Evans, Marissa               Unattached             26.89      26.89q 
  4 Luo, Zeya                    Unattached             27.00      27.00q 
  5 Mikulin, Dajunonna           Unattached             28.23      28.23q 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dorner, Nia                  Pacific Unit           24.71      25.71  
  2 Little, Shamier              Unattached             25.25      26.04  
  3 Luo, Zeya                    Unattached             27.00      27.77  
  4 Evans, Marissa               Unattached             26.89      28.01  
  5 Mikulin, Dajunonna           Unattached             28.23      29.59  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Little, Shamier              Unattached           1:01.42    1:01.17  
  2 Luo, Zeya                    Unattached             59.99    1:03.44  
  3 Phillips, Sariaya            Univ Of Chic         1:03.00    1:04.18  
  4 Mikulin, Dajunonna           Unattached           1:07.63    1:09.90  
  5 Broomfield, Alana            Univ Of Chic         1:05.00    1:09.92  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Topham, Rebekah              Cornhusker F         2:21.00    2:24.76  
  2 Simon, Alyson                Unattached           2:40.46    2:33.77  
  3 Meehleib, Kelly              Elgin Sharks         2:36.13    2:36.23  
  4 Phillips, Sariaya            Univ Of Chic         2:40.00    2:39.58  
  5 Henn, Savannah               Elgin Sharks         2:46.66    2:50.28  
  6 Hughes, Alysa                Norristown P         2:54.15    2:52.91  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Topham, Rebekah              Cornhusker F         4:41.00    4:55.22  
  2 Staples, Samantha            Elgin Sharks         5:09.40    5:02.96  
  3 Nordgren, Christa            Elgin Sharks         5:30.00    5:20.76  
  4 Simon, Alyson                Unattached           5:37.60    5:28.80  
  5 Zecca-Naples, Cecily         Unattached           5:56.50    5:31.81  
  6 Henn, Savannah               Elgin Sharks         5:44.42    5:56.07  
  7 Rulison, Courtney            Unattached           6:08.00    6:07.74  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Topham, Rebekah              Cornhusker F        10:07.00   10:27.12  
  2 Staples, Samantha            Elgin Sharks        11:00.08   10:41.91  
  3 Nordgren, Christa            Elgin Sharks        11:55.72   11:17.63  
  4 Meehleib, Kelly              Elgin Sharks        11:20.73   11:21.88  
  5 Zecca-Naples, Cecily         Unattached          12:22.10   11:46.60  
  6 Henn, Savannah               Elgin Sharks        13:22.68   12:20.51  
  7 Rulison, Courtney            Unattached          12:49.00   12:45.31  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Little, Shamier              Unattached              8.07       8.39  
  2 Evans, Marissa               Unattached              9.45       9.39  
 -- Greene, Zimmie               Metropolis T                         FS  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Becker, Haley                Unattached             1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Pavlou, Maria                Univ Of Chic           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Johnson, Alicia              Unattached             1.42m         NH            
 -- Greene, Zimmie               Metropolis T                         NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Draxler, Bonnie              Unattached             3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.90 3.10 
        P    P    P    O 
  2 Trine, Kennedy               Unattached             3.00m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.90 3.10 3.20 3.38 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX    O  XXX 
  3 Panasenkov, Catherine        Dc Vault                          2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.90 3.10 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Deena                 Unattached                        4.53m   14-10.50 
      FOUL  4.44m  4.53m  4.30m  3.48m  4.40m
  2 Johnson, Alicia              Unattached             4.27m      4.38m   14-04.50 
      4.18m  4.38m  4.28m  3.93m  4.29m  4.33m
  3 Greene, Zimmie               Metropolis T                      4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.31m  4.27m  3.91m  FOUL  3.76m  4.36m
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alicia              Unattached             9.50m      9.58m   31-05.25 
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tia                   Northwest Tc          11.23m     10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.54m  10.59m  10.11m  10.81m  10.94m   
  2 Callahan, Casidy             Unattached            10.39m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      9.62m  10.45m  10.65m  10.05m  10.54m  9.85m
  3 Hughes, Alysa                Norristown P           6.75m      7.53m   24-08.50 
      7.53m  6.75m  7.23m  6.87m  6.93m  7.31m
  4 Johnson, Alicia              Unattached             6.40m      6.81m   22-04.25 
      5.16m  5.75m  6.56m  6.31m  6.81m  6.11m
 
55 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lemere, Cori                 Pacific Unit            7.80       7.33q  1 
  2 Mitchell, Devanae            Northwest Tc            7.17       7.39q  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  4 Diane, Kabine                Michigan All           23.38      24.57q  1 
  5 D'Onofrio, James             2nd Wind TC            23.40      24.58q  1 
  6 Conley, Willie               Pacesetters TC                    24.62q  2 
  7 Singleton, Carlos            Unattached                        25.33   1 
  8 Reis, Nicholas               Unattached             25.50      25.84   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Kelso               Michigan All           24.39      23.91  
  2 Austin, Ray                  2nd Wind TC            24.31      23.92  
  3 Diane, Kabine                Michigan All           24.57      23.99  
  4 Griffin, Ryan                Michigan All           24.20      24.06  
  5 Conley, Willie               Pacesetters TC         24.62      24.42  
  6 D'Onofrio, James             2nd Wind TC            24.58      25.74  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Austin, Ray                  2nd Wind TC            52.85      53.76   2 
  2 Spearman, Leonard            Unattached             53.00      54.70   2 
  3 Griffin, Kelso               Michigan All           53.16      54.76   2 
  4 Gulan, Michael               Unattached                        55.13   1 
  5 Bekoe, Shaquille             Metropolis T                      55.27   1 
  6 Phillips, Brandon            Michigan All           54.25      55.63   2 
  7 Conley, Willie               Pacesetters TC                    55.73   2 
  8 Diane, Kabine                Michigan All           53.83      56.44   2 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greene, Sidgie               Metropolis T                    2:04.13  
  2 Hutnyan, Jonathan            Unattached           2:04.00    2:04.18  
  3 Gulan, Michael               Unattached                      2:09.23  
  4 Phillips, Brandon            Michigan All         2:00.80    2:09.76  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greene, Sidgie               Metropolis T                    4:23.20  
  2 Hutnyan, Jonathan            Unattached           4:21.00    4:25.96  
  3 Spearman, Leonard            Unattached           4:30.00    4:29.81  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryland, David                Unattached           9:15.00    9:32.60  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Combs, JaShawn               Unattached              7.62       7.63  
  2 Henderson, Jaylen            Metropolis T                       8.37  
  3 Diane, Kabine                Michigan All            9.11       8.51  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michigan All Stars  'A'                           1:33.00    1:40.57  
     1) Diane, Kabine                   2) Griffin, Kelso                 
     3) Griffin, Ryan                   4) Phillips, Brandon              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Metropolis TC  'A'                                           3:58.85  
     1) Henderson, Jaylen               2) Henderson, Christian           
     3) Wright, Caleb                   4)                                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Metropolis TC  'A'                                           9:32.43  
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Kevin              Unattached             1.78m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Henderson, Jaylen            Metropolis T                         NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ziemek, Zachery              Unattached             4.80m      4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.44 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P   XO    P    O    P  XXX 
 
55 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 Radcliff, Kaila              Michigan All            8.28       7.43q  2 
  4 Francisco, Neigelle          Hempstead Vi            7.30       7.48q  2 
  5 Jensen, Katherine            Flying Ajs T            7.50       7.56q  2 
  6 Watkins, Emily               Unattached              7.65       7.64q  2 
  7 Parks, Tamara                Michigan All            8.32       7.70q  2 
  8 Quinones, Briana             Unattached              7.90       7.77q  1 
  9 Foley, Margo                 Connecticut Elit        7.50       7.85   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Devanae            Northwest Tc            7.39       7.32  
  2 Lemere, Cori                 Pacific Unit            7.33       7.43  
  3 Jensen, Katherine            Flying Ajs T            7.56       7.54  
  4 Francisco, Neigelle          Hempstead Vi            7.48       7.63  
  5 Radcliff, Kaila              Michigan All            7.43       7.64  
  6 Parks, Tamara                Michigan All            7.70       7.67  
  7 Watkins, Emily               Unattached              7.64       7.80  
  8 Quinones, Briana             Unattached              7.77       7.97  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lemere, Cori                 Pacific Unit           26.00      26.46q  2 
  2 Radcliff, Kaila              Michigan All           27.01      27.09q  3 
  3 Watkins, Emily               Unattached             26.90      27.30q  3 
  4 Jensen, Katherine            Flying Ajs T           26.33      27.66q  1 
  5 Parks, Tamara                Michigan All           27.16      27.84q  2 
  6 Williams, Tierra             Michigan All           27.20      28.00q  1 
  7 Quinones, Briana             Unattached             28.07      28.08   2 
  8 Francisco, Neigelle          Hempstead Vi           25.50      28.29   3 
  9 Foley, Margo                 Connecticut Elit       27.40      28.43   1 
 10 Bothwell, Marjorie           Michigan All           28.52      28.76   3 
 11 Hill, Kinita                 Zephyrs Track Cl                  31.60   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lemere, Cori                 Pacific Unit           26.46      26.76  
  2 Jensen, Katherine            Flying Ajs T           27.66      27.21  
  3 Radcliff, Kaila              Michigan All           27.09      27.40  
  4 Parks, Tamara                Michigan All           27.84      27.61  
  5 Williams, Tierra             Michigan All           28.00      27.87  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinones, Briana             Unattached           1:00.03    1:03.56  
  2 Bothwell, Marjorie           Michigan All            5.00    1:05.74  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McDougald, Kasha             Track And Fi            8.22       8.65  
  2 Williams, Tierra             Michigan All            9.61       8.76  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michigan All Stars  'A'                           1:28.00    1:47.82  
     1) Hughbanks, Lamicah              2) Parks, Tamara                  
     3) Radcliff, Kaila                 4) Williams, Tierra               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michigan All Stars  'A'                                      4:33.99  
     1) Bothwell, Marjorie              2) Hughbanks, Lamicah             
     3) Parks, Tamara                   4) Williams, Tierra               
 
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cadman, Darcy                Jump High AC           1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tessiatore, Anna             Jump High AC           3.35m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Emmrich, Savannah            Jump High AC           3.35m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XX 
  3 Adams, Lindsey               Lake Erie Li           2.82m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Parker, Erin                 Dc Vault                          2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Waites, Jessica              Unattached                        2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Davis, Kelly                 Dc Vault               2.45m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Davis, Caitlin               Dc Vault                             NH            
     2.35 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McDougald, Kasha             Track And Fi           5.56m      5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.34m  FOUL  5.34m  FOUL       
  2 Mitchell, Devanae            Northwest Tc           5.44m      5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.29m  FOUL  5.25m  FOUL  4.98m  4.80m
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McDougald, Kasha             Track And Fi          11.65m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  10.83m  11.10m  11.27m  10.83m  11.07m
  2 Pavlou, Vasiliki             Univ Of Chic          11.89m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      FOUL  10.84m  11.17m  FOUL  FOUL  10.90m
  3 Mitchell, Devanae            Northwest Tc          10.64m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.64m  10.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Collins, Bridget             Unattached             9.78m     10.23m   33-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.23m  10.12m  10.09m  FOUL
 
Shot Put Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ibitayo, Adesola             Unattached             9.15m     10.24m   33-07.25 
      FOUL  9.22m  10.24m  9.41m  9.68m  9.35m
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Talley, Julian               Unattached              8.82       8.93  
  2 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan       Elgin Sharks           10.08       9.05  
  3 Smikle, Johnathan            Unattached              9.61       9.46  
  4 Smith, Evan                  Unattached             11.27      10.19  
  5 Myers, Emmett                Unattached             11.59      10.32  
  6 Schaffner, Blake             Unattached             11.43      10.36  
  7 Knox, Miles                  South Madiso           11.38      10.74  
  8 Mathis, Joseph               Illinois Sto           11.92      11.09  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Talley, Julian               Unattached             32.63      32.63q 
  2 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan       Elgin Sharks           35.69      35.69q 
  3 Hall, Shatir                 0208 Wilming           37.02      37.02q 
  4 Schaffner, Blake             Unattached             40.38      40.38q 
  5 Knox, Miles                  South Madiso           42.53      42.53q 
  6 Mathis, Joseph               Illinois Sto           47.07      47.07q 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Talley, Julian               Unattached             32.63      32.17  
  2 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan       Elgin Sharks           35.69      34.61  
  3 Hall, Shatir                 0208 Wilming           37.02      37.59  
  4 Schaffner, Blake             Unattached             40.38      39.98  
  5 Knox, Miles                  South Madiso           42.53      42.18  
  6 Mathis, Joseph               Illinois Sto           47.07      44.32  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Talley, Julian               Unattached           1:12.82    1:18.54  
  2 Hall, Shatir                 0208 Wilming         1:23.83    1:23.03  
  3 Crapsey, Peter               Unattached           1:28.11    1:25.27  
  4 Myers, Emmett                Unattached           1:40.63    1:39.98  
  5 Mathis, Joseph               Illinois Sto         1:47.64    1:40.32  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smiley, Brandon              Elgin Sharks         2:54.99    2:56.14  
  2 Aguirre, Getsemani           Elgin Sharks         2:57.90    3:03.21  
  3 Valencia, Josue              Elgin Sharks         3:22.99    3:09.19  
  4 Smith, Evan                  Unattached           3:26.02    3:24.70  
  5 Ortega, Jael                 Elgin Sharks         3:40.17    3:26.37  
  6 Miranda, Joaquin             Elgin Sharks         3:14.13    3:36.53  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Getsemani           Elgin Sharks         5:47.10    6:00.45  
  2 Smiley, Brandon              Elgin Sharks         5:58.45    6:08.60  
  3 Valencia, Josue              Elgin Sharks         6:26.63    6:24.07  
  4 Ortega, Jael                 Elgin Sharks         6:51.35    6:44.07  
  5 Smith, Evan                  Unattached           6:43.40    6:45.77  
  6 Miranda, Joaquin             Elgin Sharks         6:21.22    6:46.69  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elgin Sharks Track  'A'                           5:55.87    6:23.12  
     1) Aguirre, Getsemani              2) Miranda, Joaquin               
     3) Ortega, Jael                    4) Smiley, Brandon                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Shatir                 0208 Wilming           2.13m      2.51m    8-03.00 
      2.18m  2.41m  2.51m  2.39m  2.40m  FOUL
  2 Knox, Miles                  South Madiso           2.20m      2.45m    8-00.50 
      2.10m  FOUL  2.45m  2.45m  FOUL  1.96m
  3 Crapsey, Peter               Unattached             2.56m     J2.45m    8-00.50 
      2.39m  2.38m  FOUL  2.45m  FOUL  2.26m
  4 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan       Elgin Sharks           2.48m      2.31m    7-07.00 
      2.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Talley, Myles                Unattached              7.96       8.11  
  2 Dean, Caleb                  0310 Living                        8.26  
  3 Bouknight, Jalen             0310 Living             8.94       9.05  
  4 Williams, Gerald             1226 Rockwal            8.68       9.06  
  5 Simpson, Tajh                Purple Storm           11.51      10.83  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Ashton                0310 Living            29.67      28.59q  1 
  2 Talley, Myles                Unattached             29.34      28.85q  2 
  3 Martin, Kyle                 Ann Arbor TC           31.82      29.91q  2 
  4 Dean, Caleb                  0310 Living            31.24      30.06q  2 
  5 Harris, Dylan                Ann Arbor TC           30.25      30.28q  1 
  6 Williams, Gerald             1226 Rockwal           31.87      33.73q  1 
  7 Garrett, Eric                Unattached             34.07      34.33   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Talley, Myles                Unattached             28.85      28.49  
  2 Allen, Ashton                0310 Living            28.59      28.57  
  3 Harris, Dylan                Ann Arbor TC           30.28      29.77  
  4 Martin, Kyle                 Ann Arbor TC           29.91      29.79  
  5 Dean, Caleb                  0310 Living            30.06      29.91  
  6 Williams, Gerald             1226 Rockwal           33.73      32.87  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Ashton                0310 Living          1:08.90    1:06.58  
  2 Talley, Myles                Unattached           1:06.06    1:07.06  
  3 Harris, Dylan                Ann Arbor TC         1:06.61    1:07.29  
  4 Ayarza, Manuel               0106 Metro E         1:08.35    1:07.31  
  5 Martin, Kyle                 Ann Arbor TC         1:11.29    1:08.65  
  6 Parson, Jessie               0310 Living          1:16.19    1:13.82  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ayarza, Manuel               0106 Metro E         2:33.92    2:32.12  
  2 Martin, Kyle                 Ann Arbor TC         2:42.83    2:42.25  
  3 Garrett, Eric                Unattached           2:58.64    2:56.90  
  4 Smiley, Cordell              Elgin Sharks         3:07.48    2:57.08  
  5 Valencia, Emmanuel           Elgin Sharks         2:58.81    2:58.53  
  6 Martin, Robert               Unattached           3:00.33    2:58.57  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian        0106 Prospec         5:51.40    5:44.08  
  2 Valencia, Emmanuel           Elgin Sharks         5:46.75    5:45.00  
  3 Smiley, Cordell              Elgin Sharks         5:58.56    6:05.18  
  4 Martin, Robert               Unattached           6:12.23    6:08.38  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0310 Living Waters Athletics  'A'                 2:04.18    2:06.46  
     1) Allen, Ashton                   2) Bouknight, Jalen               
     3) Dean, Caleb                     4) Parson, Jessie                 
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ayarza, Manuel               0106 Metro E           0.97m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.10 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Guttormsen, Simen            Unattached             1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.10 1.20 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Dylan                Ann Arbor TC           4.25m      4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.18m  4.49m  4.26m  3.89m  4.19m  4.44m
  2 Guttormsen, Simen            Unattached             3.41m      3.45m   11-04.00 
      3.39m  3.10m  2.80m  3.32m  3.45m  FOUL
  3 Martin, Robert               Unattached             3.08m      3.34m   10-11.50 
      2.97m  2.75m  3.34m  2.96m  3.13m  3.11m
  4 Bishopscioli, Kelby          0159 Team Sp           3.09m      3.15m   10-04.00 
      2.61m  3.10m  3.03m  3.06m  3.15m  3.07m
  5 Savickis, Daniel             0159 Team Sp           2.86m      2.61m    8-06.75 
      2.43m  2.61m  2.48m  2.48m  2.57m  2.57m
  6 Simpson, Tajh                Purple Storm           2.36m      2.58m    8-05.75 
      FOUL  2.48m  2.58m  2.47m  FOUL  2.38m
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Lamar                0208 Norrist           7.50m      7.26m   23-10.00 
      6.57m  7.26m  6.98m  6.77m  6.87m  5.78m
  2 Bouknight, Jalen             0310 Living            3.98m      4.21m   13-09.75 
      4.12m  4.21m  4.04m  3.04m  4.10m  4.15m
  3 Simpson, Tajh                Purple Storm           4.49m      4.19m   13-09.00 
      3.15m  3.88m  4.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Savickis, Daniel             0159 Team Sp           4.23m      4.09m   13-05.00 
      3.76m  3.42m  3.48m  3.82m  4.09m  3.65m
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Eric                  0310 Living             7.68       7.64  
  2 Caldwell, Marquise           Unattached              8.85       8.14  
  3 Gillen, Maurice              Unattached              8.94       8.15  
  4 Robinson, Naseem             0313 Carolin            8.18       8.19  
  5 Lee, Derric                  Aurora Flyer            8.95       8.28  
  6 Phillips, Nicholas           Michigan All            9.79       8.81  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Eric                  0310 Living            28.28      27.63   2 
  2 Caldwell, Marquise           Unattached             30.50      29.19   2 
  3 Lee, Derric                  Aurora Flyer           29.24      29.55   2 
  4 Denton, Samuel               Unattached             30.93      29.60   2 
  5 Franklin, Jaylan             Michigan Acc           31.18      29.84   1 
  6 Eggen, Eirik                 Unattached             29.77      30.71   2 
  7 Phillips, Nicholas           Michigan All           33.48      33.61   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Austin                0310 Living          1:10.68    1:07.34   2 
  2 Lee, Derric                  Aurora Flyer         1:06.92    1:07.86   2 
  3 Eggen, Eirik                 Unattached           1:09.34    1:07.92   2 
  4 Denton, Samuel               Unattached           1:08.29    1:08.05   2 
  5 Robinson, Naseem             0313 Carolin         1:08.76    1:08.98   2 
  6 Franklin, Jaylan             Michigan Acc         1:11.25    1:09.02   1 
  7 Gillen, Maurice              Unattached           1:10.86    1:12.31   1 
  8 Phillips, Nicholas           Michigan All         1:16.29    1:15.64   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arrivo, Nicolas              Ann Arbor TC         2:42.33    2:36.12  
  2 Eggen, Eirik                 Unattached           2:44.44    2:40.15  
  3 Harley, Jonathan             Unattached           2:48.18    2:41.52  
  4 Gillen, Maurice              Unattached           2:54.90    2:52.03  
  5 Kweder, Joel                 Unattached           2:50.93    2:53.17  
  6 Porras, Jonathan             Elgin Sharks         3:13.94    3:15.89  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arrivo, Nicolas              Ann Arbor TC         5:23.90    5:22.36  
  2 Harley, Jonathan             Unattached           5:34.61    5:37.93  
  3 Heskin, Ryan                 0159 Elmont          5:41.40    5:45.86  
  4 Porras, Jonathan             Elgin Sharks         6:02.20    5:57.17  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heskin, Ryan                 0159 Elmont         12:17.96   11:36.87  
  2 Gawne, Hunter                Unattached          11:51.48   11:49.50  
  3 Porras, Jonathan             Elgin Sharks        12:42.87   12:27.85  
  4 Amsbury, Courage             Unattached          13:04.39   13:43.79  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Unattached              9.38       9.69  
  2 Cruickshank, Aron            0106 Metropo            9.42       9.77  
  3 Guttormsen, Sondre           Unattached             10.54      10.97  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Unattached             1.42m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Guttormsen, Sondre           Unattached             1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Cruickshank, Aron            0106 Metropo           1.42m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cruickshank, Aron            0106 Metropo           4.16m      4.44m   14-07.00 
      3.61m  3.93m  3.37m  3.63m  3.46m  4.44m
  2 Allen, Eric                  0310 Living            4.08m      4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.35m  4.04m  3.94m  FOUL  4.13m  4.18m
  3 Guttormsen, Sondre           Unattached             4.36m      4.21m   13-09.75 
      4.21m  FOUL  4.05m  3.98m  4.08m  FOUL
  4 Caldwell, Marquise           Unattached             3.86m      4.14m   13-07.00 
      3.92m  FOUL  3.39m  3.99m  4.03m  4.14m
  5 Franklin, Jaylan             Michigan Acc           3.63m      4.00m   13-01.50 
      3.92m  3.76m  4.00m  3.79m  FOUL  3.56m
  6 Bouknight, Quinten           0310 Living            3.43m      3.85m   12-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  3.85m  FOUL
  7 Allen, Austin                0310 Living            3.90m      3.79m   12-05.25 
      3.39m  3.63m  3.69m  3.66m  3.79m  3.67m
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jabari              Unattached            12.59m     12.73m   41-09.25 
  2 Drysdale, David              Unattached             5.29m      6.66m   21-10.25 
  3 Walker, Kyle                 Unattached             5.13m      5.41m   17-09.00 
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leonard, Jamal               Firebirds AC            7.07       7.07  
  2 Simpson, Maurice             Purple Storm            7.64       7.15  
  3 Murry, Breon                 Unattached              7.30       7.35  
  4 Falcon, Matthew              Michigan All            7.81       7.40  
  5 Lin, Devin                   Unattached              7.39       7.57  
  6 Gorospe, Jayner              Unattached              7.61       7.68  
  7 Jutkins, Jake                Mercury Tc O            7.69       8.17  
  8 Leonard, Jaylon              Firebirds AC            8.18       8.22  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leonard, Jamal               Firebirds AC           24.89      24.59q  1 
  2 Falcon, Matthew              Michigan All           24.79      25.24q  1 
  3 Murry, Breon                 Unattached             25.05      25.48q  2 
  4 Simpson, Maurice             Purple Storm           24.71      25.50q  2 
  5 Franklin, Marvin             Michigan Acc           25.79      25.82q  1 
  6 Hughley, Jamal               Unattached             25.72      25.84q  2 
  7 Harris, Julian               Ann Arbor TC           27.29      27.09   2 
  8 Jutkins, Jake                Mercury Tc O           27.23      27.72   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Leonard, Jamal               Firebirds AC           24.59      24.56  
  2 Simpson, Maurice             Purple Storm           25.50      24.95  
  3 Falcon, Matthew              Michigan All           25.24      25.32  
  4 Hughley, Jamal               Unattached             25.84      25.91  
  5 Murry, Breon                 Unattached             25.48      26.32  
  6 Franklin, Marvin             Michigan Acc           25.82      29.32  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Jamal               Firebirds AC           56.93      55.93   2 
  2 Falcon, Matthew              Michigan All           55.45      55.97   2 
  3 Franklin, Marvin             Michigan Acc           56.06      56.60   2 
  4 Hughley, Jamal               Unattached             58.31      58.75   2 
  5 Harris, Julian               Ann Arbor TC         1:01.18    1:01.00   2 
  6 Walker, Ryan                 Unattached           1:03.28    1:03.55   1 
  7 Kull, Griffith               Fort Collins         1:06.10    1:03.98   1 
  8 Mason, Kenyatta              Michigan Acc         1:04.44    1:04.34   1 
  9 Simpson, Maurice             Purple Storm           59.80    1:05.14   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Franklin, Marvin             Michigan Acc         2:17.36    2:13.51  
  2 Harned, Sammy                South Orange         2:20.09    2:14.09  
  3 Arrivo, Lucas                Ann Arbor TC         2:17.87    2:14.14  
  4 Scott, Hayden                1337 Bowerma         2:22.61    2:19.07  
  5 Delgado, Jesse               Real Track F         2:27.95    2:21.12  
  6 Vazquez, Louis               0106 Prospec         2:28.19    2:26.08  
  7 McQuality, Tanner            Aurora Flyer         2:23.92    2:26.77  
  8 Kull, Griffith               Fort Collins         2:29.51    2:31.85  
  9 Roberts, Dominic             Ps Vegas Fly         2:29.50    2:32.52  
 10 Simon, Jackson               Unattached           2:33.14    2:32.53  
 11 Mason, Kenyatta              Michigan Acc         2:33.27    2:38.29  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Law, Brayden                 Unattached                      4:40.49  
  2 Kelly, Turner                Unattached           4:44.40    4:41.12  
  3 Delgado, Jesse               Real Track F         5:00.34    4:41.63  
  4 Harned, Sammy                South Orange         5:01.11    4:41.65  
  5 Arrivo, Lucas                Ann Arbor TC         4:46.00    4:41.66  
  6 Scott, Hayden                1337 Bowerma         4:44.95    4:41.74  
  7 Beebe, Michael               Unattached           4:43.17    4:42.59  
  8 White, David                 South Orange         5:02.20    4:46.10  
  9 Dimas, Cameron               Fort Collins         5:00.87    4:58.05  
 10 Vazquez, Louis               0106 Prospec         5:06.50    5:00.56  
 11 Jacobs, Kyle                 South Orange         5:03.19    5:02.25  
 12 Campbell, Craig              Ann Arbor TC         5:02.80    5:09.54  
 13 Roberts, Dominic             Ps Vegas Fly         5:03.19    5:19.87  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Law, Brayden                 Unattached                      9:54.24  
  2 Kelly, Turner                Unattached          10:10.21    9:54.46  
  3 Delgado, Jesse               Real Track F        10:19.18   10:08.40  
  4 White, David                 South Orange        10:54.11   10:19.19  
  5 Scott, Hayden                1337 Bowerma        10:40.56   10:19.37  
  6 Altschuler, Daniel           Unattached          10:34.39   10:19.85  
  7 Lennon, Riyan                Unattached          11:00.57   10:30.44  
  8 McQuality, Tanner            Aurora Flyer        11:07.24   10:54.67  
  9 Jacobs, Kyle                 South Orange        10:56.73   11:11.17  
 10 Merkel, Dakota               Unattached          12:12.22   11:28.88  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murry, Breon                 Unattached              8.54       8.38  
  2 Maddox, Dorian               0310 Living             8.76       8.54  
  3 Holden, Willliam             Unattached              9.72       8.75  
  4 Beers, Eamonn                0159 Team Sp           13.05      12.33  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Dorian               0310 Living            1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Gibbs, Isaiah                Unattached             1.35m         NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Theall, Andrew               0102 Waltham           1.27m         NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Dimas, Cameron               Fort Collins           1.35m         NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Denton, Howard               Unattached             1.15m         NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Driscoll, Ronan              South Madiso           1.20m         NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Petrey, Kyle                 Rio Rancho R           5.10m      5.09m   16-08.50 
      4.95m  4.85m  FOUL  5.02m  4.93m  5.09m
  2 Maddox, Dorian               0310 Living            4.79m      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.55m  4.52m  4.60m  4.40m  4.93m  4.34m
  3 Gibbs, Isaiah                Unattached             4.61m      4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.58m  4.34m  4.28m  FOUL  4.38m  4.60m
  4 Harris, Julian               Ann Arbor TC           4.68m      4.57m   15-00.00 
      FOUL  4.48m  FOUL  4.52m  FOUL  4.57m
  5 Denton, Howard               Unattached             3.86m      3.99m   13-01.25 
      3.60m  3.71m  3.99m  3.64m  3.83m  FOUL
  6 Theall, Andrew               0102 Waltham           4.02m      3.90m   12-09.50 
      3.90m  3.86m  FOUL  3.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Leonard, Jaylon              Firebirds AC                      3.82m   12-06.50 
      3.50m  3.82m  FOUL  3.69m  FOUL  3.50m
  8 Driscoll, Ronan              South Madiso           3.68m      3.62m   11-10.50 
      3.41m  3.53m  3.60m  3.47m  3.48m  3.62m
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Petrey, Kyle                 Rio Rancho R          10.88m     10.27m   33-08.50 
      FOUL  10.23m  FOUL  FOUL  10.27m  FOUL
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Ryan                 Unattached            10.26m     11.76m   38-07.00 
      9.97m  10.64m  10.31m  11.76m  10.93m  11.12m
  2 Gallitz, Bradley             Unattached             8.85m      8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.33m  8.33m  8.32m  8.78m  8.81m  8.74m
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaughn, Bryon                Cambridge Je            7.03       6.96q  2 
  2 Hall, Malik                  Michigan All            7.57       6.99q  1 
  3 Samuels, Jordan              Cambridge Je            7.12       7.07q  1 
  4 Chiba, Rio                   Firebirds AC            6.99       7.08q  1 
  5 Harris, Denzel               Ann Arbor TC            7.09       7.12q  2 
  6 Okpa, Ejike                  Elgin Sharks            6.00       7.17q  2 
  7 Stevens, Tyrus               Michigan All            7.64       7.25q  2 
  8 White, Darwyn                Unattached                         7.28q  2 
  9 Arnold, Daniel               Unattached                         7.42   1 
 10 Joseph, Gabriel              Speed Unlimi            7.62       7.60   2 
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaughn, Bryon                Cambridge Je            6.96       6.89  
  2 Hall, Malik                  Michigan All            6.99       7.03  
  3 Chiba, Rio                   Firebirds AC            7.08       7.09  
  4 Harris, Denzel               Ann Arbor TC            7.12       7.19  
  5 Okpa, Ejike                  Elgin Sharks            7.17       7.24  
  6 White, Darwyn                Unattached              7.28       7.31  
  7 Samuels, Jordan              Cambridge Je            7.07       7.34  
  8 Stevens, Tyrus               Michigan All            7.25       7.39  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chiba, Rio                   Firebirds AC           24.12      24.19q  1 
  2 Pydych, Sylvester            Univ Of Chic           24.50      24.45q  1 
  3 Samuels, Jordan              Cambridge Je           24.78      24.72q  1 
  4 Harris, Denzel               Ann Arbor TC           24.69      24.92q  2 
  5 Hayes, Phillip               Michigan Acc           24.00      25.05q  2 
  6 Hall, Malik                  Michigan All           25.03      25.28q  1 
  7 Okpa, Ejike                  Elgin Sharks           26.00      25.52   2 
  8 Stevens, Tyrus               Michigan All           24.75      25.66   2 
  9 Joseph, Gabriel              Speed Unlimi           26.23      27.00   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chiba, Rio                   Firebirds AC           24.19      24.41  
  2 Hayes, Phillip               Michigan Acc           25.05      24.80  
  3 Pydych, Sylvester            Univ Of Chic           24.45      24.88  
  4 Harris, Denzel               Ann Arbor TC           24.92      24.93  
  5 Hall, Malik                  Michigan All           25.28      25.01  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Phillip               Michigan Acc           53.00      53.75   2 
  2 Chiba, Rio                   Firebirds AC           53.91      53.85   2 
  3 Vaughn, Bryon                Cambridge Je           55.61      55.24   2 
  4 Pydych, Sylvester            Univ Of Chic           55.00      55.28   2 
  5 Harris, Denzel               Ann Arbor TC           53.90      55.92   2 
  6 Wright, Caleb                Metropolis T                      57.92   1 
  7 Arnold, Daniel               Unattached             55.76      58.19   1 
  8 Joseph, Gabriel              Speed Unlimi           58.11      58.23   1 
  9 Hall, Malik                  Michigan All           56.42      59.15   1 
 10 Lassiter, Ellery             Unattached           1:03.00    1:04.59   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Codrington, Joseph           Ann Arbor TC         2:06.37    2:08.47  
  2 Hayes, Phillip               Michigan Acc         2:05.00    2:10.50  
  3 Newhoff, Alexander           Team Sports          2:10.00    2:23.13  
  4 Henderson, Christian         Metropolis T                    2:30.89  
  5 Hayes, Roy                   Quick Stride         2:28.90    2:31.53  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Codrington, Joseph           Ann Arbor TC         4:38.35    4:23.72  
  2 Steinhafel, Jeremy           Unattached           4:49.01    4:41.18  
  3 Lostritto, Glenn             Covers Xc            4:52.00    4:41.85  
  4 Zak, Nicholas                Unattached           4:48.14    4:49.40  
  5 Hayes, Roy                   Quick Stride         6:27.00    4:53.75  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Uresti, Wyatt                Marion TC           10:00.00    9:47.08  
  2 Spiezio, Jeremy              Unattached           9:44.00    9:47.47  
  3 Steinhafel, Jeremy           Unattached          10:14.96   10:00.04  
  4 Zak, Nicholas                Unattached          10:28.00   10:52.74  
  5 Hayes, Roy                   Quick Stride        13:59.90   10:59.79  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Filip, Scott                 Unattached              8.14       8.27  
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  2 Sabharwal, Nicolas           Dc Vault               3.65m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Barton, Jordan               Dc Vault               3.05m         NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Moores, Alex                 Dc Vault               3.05m         NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ziemek, Zachery              Unattached             6.90m      6.83m   22-05.00 
  2 Johnson, Matthew             Unattached                        5.96m   19-06.75 
  3 Siegle, Cameron              Unattached             6.22m      5.78m   18-11.75 
  4 Kalka, Levi                  Unattached                        5.72m   18-09.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ziemek, Zachery              Unattached            14.78m     14.06m   46-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.85m  FOUL  14.06m  FOUL
  2 Kalka, Levi                  Unattached                       12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  12.05m  11.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Siegle, Cameron              Unattached            13.26m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Shot Put Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kline, Jeremy                Unattached            19.81m     19.29m   63-03.50 
  2 Kline, Jermaine              Unattached            19.20m     19.20m   63-00.00 
  3 Block, Gregory               Unattached            17.83m     16.80m   55-01.50 
  4 Beckmann, Brian              Unattached            16.51m     16.25m   53-03.75 
  5 Kimbrough, Barry             Unattached            16.46m     15.14m   49-08.25 
  6 Bortoli, Mark                Unattached                       13.32m   43-08.50 
  7 Arnold, Nicholas             Unattached            12.13m     11.12m   36-05.75 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec