Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License
                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Kit Carson Park   - 11/20/2011                          
                                  Escondido, CA                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team               Avg 1K     Finals  Points
=============================================================================
  1 #5394 Browne, Makayla     03 Unattached         4:15.0    8:29.97        
  2 #5046 Gibson, Sofia       04 Equalizers T       4:19.9    8:39.80    1   
  3 #5004 Byers, Sophia       03 Chino Hills        4:22.7    8:45.24        
  4 #5169 Holden, Sydney      04 Los Angeles        4:23.9    8:47.70        
  5 #5220 Gonzalez, Isabella  03 San Diego Ro       4:31.1    9:02.04        
  6 #5387 Woods, Sanaia       03 Temecula Val       4:35.1    9:10.06        
  7 #5384 Brandao, Katelyn    03 Temecula Val       4:36.6    9:13.03        
  8 #5284 Gushue, Angela      03 So Cal Roadr       4:36.8    9:13.57    2   
  9 #5001 Bryson, Maya        03 Bay Cities U       4:36.8    9:13.59        
 10 #2926 Schulz, Meghan      04 Unattached         4:42.5    9:24.93        
 11 #5280 Ear, Allison        03 So Cal Roadr       4:46.4    9:32.70    3   
 12 #5039 Carr, Teagan        04 Equalizers T       4:52.6    9:45.15    4   
 13 #5281 Fry, Molly          03 So Cal Roadr       4:53.1    9:46.12    5   
 14 #5276 Barcelo, Maya       03 So Cal Roadr       4:56.0    9:51.86    6   
 15 #5297 Rodriguez, Daisy    03 So Cal Roadr       5:24.3   10:48.52    7   
 16 #5291 Miller, Emma        04 So Cal Roadr       5:35.2   11:10.41    8   
 17 #5044 Ferris, Isabella    03 Equalizers T       5:43.7   11:27.25    9   
 18 #5056 Nguyen, Kelly       04 Equalizers T       5:46.0   11:31.93   10   
 19 #5381 VanHise, Erin       03 Temecula Ran       5:47.0   11:33.82        
 20 #5034 Alfaro, Laura       03 Equalizers T       5:53.1   11:46.21   11   
                                                                             
                                   Team Scores                                    
============================================================================ 
Rank Team                 Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
============================================================================ 
1 So Cal Roadrunners-1533-A  23    2    3    5    6    7    8                
      Total Time:    49:12.77                                                     
         Average:     9:50.56                                                     
2 Equalizers Tc-1533-A       35    1    4    9   10   11                     
      Total Time:    53:10.34                                                     
         Average:    10:38.07                                                     
                    
                     SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                      
                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Kit Carson Park   - 11/20/2011                          
                                  Escondido, CA                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Pts
==================================================================================
  1 #5315 KeoughLansford, Ja  03 So Cal Roadr            3:42.7    7:25.34        
  2 #5167 Palacios, Brandon   03 Lightning Yo            4:06.7    8:13.26        
  3 #5379 Jackson, Mekyle     03 Speed City T            4:06.9    8:13.67        
  4 #5164 Barrios, Ivan       03 Lightning Yo            4:10.9    8:21.71        
  5 #5320 Miller, Alex        03 So Cal Roadr            4:10.9    8:21.72        
  6 #5176 Gadalla, Cameron    03 Millennium E            4:16.9    8:33.62        
  7 #5382 Hawley, Cooper      04 Temecula Ran            4:18.9    8:37.71        
  8 #2918 Berry, Amaree       04 Unattached              4:24.7    8:49.34        
  9 #5399 Deutsch, Steven     03 Unattached              4:33.4    9:06.69        
 10 #5231 Balazs, Cody        03 San Diego Ro            4:37.0    9:13.84        
 11 #5234 Berry, Jackson      03 San Diego Ro            4:39.1    9:18.04        
 12 #5073 Imsande, Noah       04 Equalizers T            4:48.6    9:37.15        
 13 #5143 Cash, Justice       03 Imani Speed City        4:50.8    9:41.48        
 14 #5002 Bonner, Jayden      04 California P            5:01.6   10:03.11        
 15 #5115 Gilliam, William    04 Free Spirit             5:05.7   10:11.38        
 16 #5149 Benavides, Ethan    02 Imperial Val            5:06.7   10:13.24        
 17 #5367 Kutcher, Matthew    04 South Orange            6:43.1   13:26.11        
 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Kit Carson Park   - 11/20/2011                          
                                  Escondido, CA                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #5037 Arriaga, Emma       01 Equalizers T            3:52.4   11:37.01    1   
  2 #2922 Garritson, Catheri  01 Unattached              3:53.8   11:41.29        
  3 #5036 Arriaga, Chloe      01 Equalizers T            4:02.6   12:07.64    2   
  4 #5038 Carr, Ashling       02 Equalizers T            4:05.4   12:16.20    3   
  5 #5293 Paez, Olivia        01 So Cal Roadr            4:07.4   12:22.13    4   
  6 #5040 Clarke, Autumn      02 Equalizers T            4:08.7   12:26.10    5   
  7 #5275 Alexander, Jasmine  01 So Cal Roadr            4:11.2   12:33.55    6   
  8 #5041 Cushing-murray, Re  01 Equalizers T            4:12.5   12:37.34    7   
  9 #5096 Allred, Mia         01 Equalizers T            4:13.8   12:41.37    8   
 10 #5053 Ito, Devin          02 Equalizers T            4:15.2   12:45.45    9   
 11 #5048 Goeller, Anna       01 Equalizers T            4:17.2   12:51.49   10   
 12 #5140 Tarver, Ryan        01 Hyperformers-1533-A     4:18.9   12:56.63        
 13 #5043 Fenske, Anisha      02 Equalizers T            4:19.0   12:57.02   11   
 14 #5228 Umsted, Lyndsey     02 San Diego Ro            4:19.2   12:57.34        
 15 #5168 Carter, Toi         01 Los Angeles             4:20.6   13:01.69        
 16 #5386 Mendelson, Sophie   01 Temecula Val            4:21.0   13:02.91        
 17 #5099 Haman, Natalie      01 Equalizers T            4:25.1   13:15.22   12   
 18 #2925 Schulz, Erica       02 Unattached              4:27.1   13:21.31        
 19 #5005 Gallegos, Serena    01 Chino Hills             4:27.5   13:22.46        
 20 #5133 Fairchild, Jillian  02 Hyperformers-1533-A     4:27.7   13:22.98        
 21 #5300 Taylor, Morgan      01 So Cal Roadr            4:29.7   13:28.88   13   
 22 #5130 Pharies, Abigail    01 High Five Tc-1544-A     4:31.7   13:34.96        
 23 #5385 Fast, Mackenzie     01 Temecula Val            4:32.6   13:37.66        
 24 #5212 Marquez, Dasha      02 San Diego Ch            4:32.9   13:38.46        
 25 #5380 Johnson, Jayla      02 Temecula Ran            4:35.3   13:45.81        
 26 #5299 Sandoval, Sydney    02 So Cal Roadr            4:36.9   13:50.55   14   
 27 #5114 Withers, Kelsey     01 Equalizers T            4:38.1   13:54.13   15   
 28 #5288 Lindstrom, Jalina   02 So Cal Roadr            4:41.5   14:04.44   16   
 29 #5226 Norris, Laurel      01 San Diego Ro            4:43.0   14:08.81        
 30 #2923 Wilbert, Jessica    01 Unattached              4:43.9   14:11.67        
 31 #5103 Khare, Annika       01 Equalizers T            4:44.1   14:12.11   17   
 32 #5105 Lee, Ravenna        02 Equalizers T            4:49.1   14:27.20   18   
 33 #5393 Brown, Jacqueline-  01 Unattached              4:50.7   14:31.92        
 34 #5162 Ortiz, Maritza      01 Lightning Yo            4:54.1   14:42.07        
 35 #5227 Tulio, Abrie        02 San Diego Ro            5:11.3   15:33.89        
 36 #5290 Miller, Caitlin     01 So Cal Roadr            5:25.8   16:17.22   19   
 37 #5301 Torrez, Elysa       01 So Cal Roadr            6:55.8   20:47.27   20   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Equalizers Tc-1533-A         18    1    2    3    5    7    9   10   11      
      Total Time:  1:01:04.29                                                     
         Average:    12:12.86                                                     
   2 So Cal Roadrunners-1533-A    53    4    6   13   14   16   19   20           
      Total Time:  1:06:19.55                                                     
         Average:    13:15.91                                                     
   3 Equalizers Tc-1533-B         70    8   12   15   17   18                     
      Total Time:  1:08:30.03                                                     
         Average:    13:42.01                                                     
 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Kit Carson Park   - 11/20/2011                          
                                  Escondido, CA                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #5247 Wilson, Maxwell     02 San Diego Ro            3:46.9   11:20.53    1   
  2 #5336 Tamagno, Noah       01 So Cal Roadr            3:49.8   11:29.30    2   
  3 #5065 Bautista, Daniel    01 Equalizers T            3:50.8   11:32.30    3   
  4 #5072 Imsande, Dylan      02 Equalizers T            3:51.2   11:33.37    4   
  5 #5332 Rummens, Ryan       01 So Cal Roadr            3:52.2   11:36.47    5   
  6 #5213 Dickenson, Ian      01 San Diego Ch            3:53.6   11:40.64        
  7 #2917 Suhr, Gregory       01 Unattached              3:54.9   11:44.69        
  8 #5244 Sandfer, Connor     01 San Diego Ro            3:55.6   11:46.77    6   
  9 #5337 Taylor, Connor      01 So Cal Roadr            3:58.8   11:56.18    7   
 10 #5238 Fowlie, Hunter      01 San Diego Ro            4:00.5   12:01.45    8   
 11 #5388 Hylton, Cameron     01 Temecula Val            4:02.7   12:08.08        
 12 #5307 Diaz, Antonio       02 So Cal Roadr            4:05.2   12:15.41    9   
 13 #5310 Ear, Thomas         01 So Cal Roadr            4:06.8   12:20.41   10   
 14 #5008 Harrison, Micah     01 Chino Hills             4:07.3   12:21.78        
 15 #5374 Young, Jack         01 South Orange            4:12.2   12:36.59        
 16 #5375 Young, Owen         02 South Orange            4:12.5   12:37.26        
 17 #5207 Rivera, Thomas      01 Palmdale Bul            4:16.2   12:48.58        
 18 #5352 Dunne, Scott        02 South Coast             4:16.9   12:50.54        
 19 #2931 Bennett, Bryce      01 Hyperformers-1533-A     4:18.6   12:55.55        
 20 #5085 Patel, Kylen        01 Equalizers T            4:20.0   12:59.95   11   
 21 #5067 Coney, Jackson      02 Equalizers T            4:21.0   13:02.90   12   
 22 #5171 Carter, Hadrian     02 Los Angeles             4:21.7   13:04.84        
 23 #5327 Puraci, Sammy       01 So Cal Roadr            4:24.8   13:14.37   13   
 24 #5246 Wesson, Steven      02 San Diego Ro            4:30.2   13:30.35   14   
 25 #5324 Nichols, Zachary    01 So Cal Roadr            4:33.1   13:39.08   15   
 26 #5316 Leong, Michael      01 So Cal Roadr            4:36.2   13:48.47   16   
 27 #5377 Garcia, Dagoberto   01 Southern Cal            4:36.7   13:49.88        
 28 #5064 Apollo, Jacob       01 Equalizers T            4:38.9   13:56.61   17   
 29 #5235 Chau, Vanson        01 San Diego Ro            4:43.4   14:10.19   18   
 30 #5239 Kitchen, Jarek      02 San Diego Ro            4:46.5   14:19.52   19   
 31 #5092 Wayt, Zachary       02 Equalizers T            4:46.8   14:20.18   20   
 32 #5160 Gomez, Fabian       02 Instride-1533-A         4:49.5   14:28.45        
 33 #5232 Beck, Collin        01 San Diego Ro            4:50.4   14:31.05   21   
 34 #5068 Ferris, Massimo     02 Equalizers T            4:53.5   14:40.49   22   
 35 #5400 Dominguez, Aaron    01 Unattached              4:54.8   14:44.32        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 So Cal Roadrunners-1533-A    33    2    5    7    9   10   13   15   16      
      Total Time:    59:37.77                                                     
         Average:    11:55.56                                                     
   2 San Diego RoadRunners -15    47    1    6    8   14   18   19   21           
      Total Time:  1:02:49.29                                                     
         Average:    12:33.86                                                     
   3 Equalizers Tc-1533-A         47    3    4   11   12   17   20   22           
      Total Time:  1:03:05.13                                                     
         Average:    12:37.03                                                     
 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Kit Carson Park   - 11/20/2011                          
                                  Escondido, CA                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #5060 Tullai, Sydney      99 Equalizers T            3:41.4   11:04.13    1   
  2 #5059 Tanaka, Melissa     99 Equalizers T            3:44.9   11:14.47    2   
  3 #5049 Hall, Hannah        99 Equalizers T            3:46.4   11:18.98    3   
  4 #5343 Alston, Isabella    99 South Coast             3:47.6   11:22.63    4   
  5 #5345 Dimeco, Madison     00 South Coast             3:47.8   11:23.18    5   
  6 #5055 Miller, Olivia      99 Equalizers T            3:48.6   11:25.72    6   
  7 #5047 Gleason, Olivia     99 Equalizers T            3:51.5   11:34.37    7   
  8 #5045 Fillipow, Lauren    99 Equalizers T            3:52.5   11:37.39    8   
  9 #5283 Gushue, Alexandra   99 So Cal Roadr            3:53.3   11:39.85        
 10 #5137 Lopez, Lizette      99 Hyperformers-1533-A     3:53.8   11:41.38        
 11 #5347 Mcdonough, Marina   99 South Coast             3:54.3   11:42.75    9   
 12 #5132 Cornell, McKenzie   00 Hyperformers-1533-A     3:55.2   11:45.54        
 13 #5050 Haman, Samantha     99 Equalizers T            3:55.5   11:46.50   10   
 14 #5251 Ramirez, Amanda     00 San Diego Ro            3:55.6   11:46.75   11   
 15 #5395 Delbello, Sabrina   00 Unattached              3:55.6   11:46.77        
 16 #5006 Ramirez, Mikaela    00 Chino Hills             3:55.8   11:47.38        
 17 #5051 Hulme, Casey        00 Equalizers T            3:56.2   11:48.36   12   
 18 #5007 Staton, Grace       00 Chino Hills             4:00.0   11:59.98        
 19 #5350 Sells, Isabella     99 South Coast             4:01.4   12:04.05   13   
 20 #5248 Fahy, Kristin       00 San Diego Ro            4:01.5   12:04.31   14   
 21 #5100 Ho, Katlyn          99 Equalizers T            4:02.0   12:05.98   15   
 22 #5383 Arvizu, Victoria    99 Temecula Val            4:03.9   12:11.72        
 23 #5106 Murphy, Samantha    99 Equalizers T            4:04.7   12:14.10   16   
 24 #5221 Groff, Hazel        99 San Diego Ro            4:08.3   12:24.91   17   
 25 #5254 Tivadar, Alyssa     00 San Diego Ro            4:09.5   12:28.51   18   
 26 #5097 Bartolo, Rocio      00 Equalizers T            4:12.9   12:38.63   19   
 27 #5361 Owen, Mollie        00 South Orange            4:13.1   12:39.11        
 28 #5170 Wolfe, Autumn       99 Los Angeles             4:14.7   12:43.89        
 29 #5144 Benavides, Sabrina  99 Imperial Val            4:15.3   12:45.83        
 30 #5161 Luna, Veronica      99 Lightning Yo            4:18.3   12:54.83        
 31 #5095 Alfaro, Sara        99 Equalizers T            4:21.4   13:04.13   20   
 32 #5108 Peterson, Raegan    00 Equalizers T            4:21.5   13:04.44   21   
 33 #5250 Hodges, Francesca   00 San Diego Ro            4:21.7   13:04.98   22   
 34 #5110 Ristrom, Lauren     99 Equalizers T            4:22.6   13:07.60   23   
 35 #5249 Hansmeyer, Madison  99 San Diego Ro            4:26.0   13:17.82   24   
 36 #5101 Hodgdon, Grace      00 Equalizers T            4:27.4   13:22.01   25   
 37 #5109 Praet, Marina       99 Equalizers T            4:29.2   13:27.46   26   
 38 #5286 Hebb, Sarah         99 So Cal Roadr            4:33.6   13:40.70        
 39 #5211 Maas, Autumn        00 San Diego Ch            4:40.1   14:00.14        
 40 #5348 Renaud, Julia       00 South Coast             4:42.5   14:07.44   27   
 41 #5217 Frimodig, Jessie    00 San Diego Ro            4:54.0   14:42.00        
 42 #5229 Wesson, Grace       00 San Diego Ro            4:57.8   14:53.15   28   
 43 #5210 Cota, Kayla         00 San Diego Ch            5:00.1   15:00.16        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Equalizers Tc-1533-A         19    1    2    3    6    7    8   10   12      
      Total Time:    56:37.67                                                     
         Average:    11:19.54                                                     
   2 South Coast Xc Elite-1533    58    4    5    9   13   27                     
      Total Time:  1:00:40.05                                                     
         Average:    12:08.01                                                     
   3 San Diego RoadRunners -15    82   11   14   17   18   22   24   28           
      Total Time:  1:01:49.46                                                     
         Average:    12:21.90                                                     
   4 Equalizers Tc-1533-B         91   15   16   19   20   21   23   25   26      
      Total Time:  1:03:07.28                                                     
         Average:    12:37.46                                                     
 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Kit Carson Park   - 11/20/2011                          
                                  Escondido, CA                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #5313 Gonzalez, Erik      99 So Cal Roadr            3:27.7   10:23.12    1   
  2 #2916 Novoa, Hugo         99 Unattached              3:27.8   10:23.20        
  3 #5018 DeValle-Rutherford  99 Cucamonga Ph            3:32.7   10:38.01    2   
  4 #5237 DePetro, Christoph  99 San Diego Ro            3:33.4   10:40.06    3   
  5 #5074 Kendall, Stuart     99 Equalizers T            3:34.3   10:42.76    4   
  6 #5069 Hulme, David        99 Equalizers T            3:35.8   10:47.14    5   
  7 #5305 Castellon, Jose     99 So Cal Roadr            3:37.0   10:51.01    6   
  8 #5094 Yap, Constantine    99 Equalizers T            3:37.6   10:52.78    7   
  9 #5088 Sheen, Spencer      99 Equalizers T            3:38.3   10:54.85    8   
 10 #5311 Flores, Tyler       99 So Cal Roadr            3:38.8   10:56.21    9   
 11 #5398 Browne, Mikhail     00 Unattached              3:39.3   10:57.71        
 12 #2921 Zaragoza, Gustavo   99 Unattached              3:40.1   11:00.15        
 13 #5258 Brown, Kobe         99 San Diego Ro            3:43.5   11:10.44   10   
 14 #5318 Lucatero, Gabriel   99 So Cal Roadr            3:44.1   11:12.19   11   
 15 #5174 Boamah, Darius      99 Millennium E            3:44.6   11:13.70        
 16 #5321 Munyan, John        99 So Cal Roadr            3:44.7   11:14.06   12   
 17 #5078 McNulty, Kevin      99 Equalizers T            3:46.0   11:18.02   13   
 18 #5331 Rummens, Kyle       99 So Cal Roadr            3:47.2   11:21.45   14   
 19 #5028 Reyes, Vincent      99 Cucamonga Ph            3:47.9   11:23.69   15   
 20 #5165 Chavez, Luis        99 Lightning Yo            3:49.5   11:28.31        
 21 #5009 Khan, Steven        99 Chino Hills             3:50.2   11:30.52        
 22 #5090 Thong, Ryan         00 Equalizers T            3:50.7   11:31.95   16   
 23 #5080 Olguin, Jake        99 Equalizers T            3:51.0   11:32.90   17   
 24 #5163 Avila, Francisco    99 Lightning Yo            3:52.9   11:38.63        
 25 #5263 LeDesma, Evan       00 San Diego Ro            3:53.6   11:40.77   18   
 26 #5216 Page, Jeffrey       99 San Diego Ch            3:55.7   11:47.02        
 27 #5087 Rubalcava, Andres   00 Equalizers T            3:56.5   11:49.47   19   
 28 #5262 LaZelle, Andrew     00 San Diego Ro            4:00.0   11:59.94   20   
 29 #5256 Agbede, Toshin      99 San Diego Ro            4:01.9   12:05.43   21   
 30 #5032 Torres, John        99 Cucamonga Ph            4:01.9   12:05.51   22   
 31 #5233 Berry, Eric         00 San Diego Ro            4:02.5   12:07.50   23   
 32 #5271 Gray, Justin        00 San Diego Ro            4:03.0   12:08.78   24   
 33 #5230 Aries, Jacob        00 San Diego Ro            4:07.6   12:22.55   25   
 34 #5181 Tran, Vincent       99 Millennium E            4:10.3   12:30.76        
 35 #5022 Martinez, Dean      99 Cucamonga Ph            4:10.7   12:31.92   26   
 36 #5031 Torres, Jesse       99 Cucamonga Ph            4:11.9   12:35.47   27   
 37 #5158 Sanchez, Ruis       99 Imperial Val            4:12.0   12:35.94        
 38 #5390 Pierson, Connor     99 Temecula Val            4:17.5   12:52.25        
 39 #5011 Zeissig, Boris      99 Chino Hills             4:23.1   13:09.16        
 40 #5323 Nichols, Adam       99 So Cal Roadr            4:26.6   13:19.65   28   
 41 #5326 Puraci, Christophe  99 So Cal Roadr            4:33.9   13:41.53   29   
 42 #5017 Chirichella, Micha  99 Cucamonga Ph            4:44.4   14:13.04   30   
 43 #5245 UK, Nason           00 San Diego Ro            4:44.7   14:13.96        
 44 #5151 Garibay, Robert     99 Imperial Val            5:02.4   15:07.05        
 45 #2919 Garritson, Jarrod   00 Unattached              5:03.7   15:10.93        
 46 #5015 Alcala, Nathaniel   00 Cucamonga Ph            5:19.0   15:56.73   31   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Equalizers Tc-1533-A         37    4    5    7    8   13   16   17   19      
      Total Time:    54:35.55                                                     
         Average:    10:55.11                                                     
   2 So Cal Roadrunners-1533-A    39    1    6    9   11   12   14   28   29      
      Total Time:    54:36.59                                                     
         Average:    10:55.32                                                     
   3 San Diego RoadRunners -15    72    3   10   18   20   21   23   24   25      
      Total Time:    57:36.64                                                     
         Average:    11:31.33                                                     
   4 Cucamonga Photon Fast Tra    92    2   15   22   26   27   30   31           
      Total Time:    59:14.60                                                     
         Average:    11:50.92                                                     
 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Kit Carson Park   - 11/20/2011                          
                                  Escondido, CA                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #5282 Graves, Claire      98 So Cal Roadr            3:47.8   15:10.91    1   
  2 #5134 Fairchild, Kelly    98 Hyperformers-1533-A     3:50.8   15:23.03        
  3 #5035 Alonzo, Bianca      98 Equalizers T            3:52.1   15:28.32    2   
  4 #5183 Guidolin, Laura     97 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:52.2   15:28.59        
  5 #5225 Mang, Elizabeth     98 San Diego Ro            3:52.6   15:30.22    3   
  6 #5253 Swafford, Claire    98 San Diego Ro            3:53.9   15:35.25    4   
  7 #5277 Blackwell, Brittan  98 So Cal Roadr            3:54.4   15:37.36    5   
  8 #5062 Wong, Maily         97 Equalizers T            3:54.5   15:37.82    6   
  9 #5054 Jacobs, Greer       98 Equalizers T            3:56.5   15:45.90    7   
 10 #5224 Lopez, Helen        97 San Diego Ro            3:56.8   15:47.00    8   
 11 #5061 Walker, Isabella    98 Equalizers T            3:56.9   15:47.35    9   
 12 #5358 Cousineau, Alaina   97 South Orange            3:57.1   15:48.13        
 13 #5172 Bronars, Antonia    97 Millennium E            3:57.2   15:48.81        
 14 #5252 Santiago, Savannah  98 San Diego Ro            3:57.3   15:48.99   10   
 15 #5359 Gehrich, Amanda     97 South Orange            3:57.4   15:49.49        
 16 #5255 Umsted, Kaitlyn     97 San Diego Ro            3:58.1   15:52.43   11   
 17 #5396 Magnani, Michelle   98 Unattached              3:59.4   15:57.38        
 18 #5376 Shapiro, Rachel     97 Southern Cal            4:00.0   16:00.01        
 19 #5218 Fromme, Michaela    98 San Diego Ro            4:01.1   16:04.14   12   
 20 #5058 Stiewig, Jordan     97 Equalizers T            4:04.0   16:16.01   13   
 21 #5116 Basnett, Juliet     97 Go Bananas-1533-A       4:06.0   16:23.73        
 22 #5209 Clifford, Courtney  98 San Diego Ch            4:06.0   16:23.79        
 23 #5104 Lee, Meridian       98 Equalizers T            4:08.8   16:34.85   14   
 24 #5138 Ramirez, Alexis     98 Hyperformers-1533-A     4:09.0   16:35.87        
 25 #5107 Nunez, Esmeralda    97 Equalizers T            4:11.1   16:44.08   15   
 26 #5264 Cortez, Kori        98 San Diego Ro            4:13.0   16:51.64   16   
 27 #2924 Ramos, Sofia        97 Unattached              4:13.9   16:55.24        
 28 #5052 Hulme, Kelly        97 Equalizers T            4:15.1   17:00.40   17   
 29 #5265 Owen, Rylee         98 San Diego Ro            4:15.4   17:01.49   18   
 30 #5266 Rice, Whitney       98 San Diego Ro            4:15.5   17:01.86        
 31 #5173 Kulischak, Grace    97 Millennium E            4:17.8   17:10.89        
 32 #5346 Kizzier, Saana      98 South Coast             4:18.3   17:12.94        
 33 #5344 Brownell, Mckenna   98 South Coast             4:18.5   17:13.83        
 34 #5139 Slocumb, Lacey      98 Hyperformers-1533-A     4:18.6   17:14.42        
 35 #5098 Chuang, Michelle    97 Equalizers T            4:19.0   17:15.86   19   
 36 #5289 Magallanes, Iesha   98 So Cal Roadr            4:19.5   17:17.70   20   
 37 #5063 Yates, Emily        98 Equalizers T            4:22.8   17:31.09   21   
 38 #5279 Dominguez, Janeth   98 So Cal Roadr            4:23.6   17:34.16   22   
 39 #5042 Eisele, Amber       97 Equalizers T            4:31.0   18:03.87   23   
 40 #5146 Rodriguez, Daniela  98 Imperial Val            4:31.3   18:05.12        
 41 #5111 Vane, Sedona        98 Equalizers T            4:34.9   18:19.56   24   
 42 #5397 Zaragoza, Jennifer  98 Unattached              4:36.2   18:24.50        
 43 #5278 Diaz, Andrea        98 So Cal Roadr            4:39.1   18:36.41   25   
 44 #5298 Rodriguez, Sofia    97 So Cal Roadr            4:40.0   18:39.72   26   
 45 #5267 Toth, Delaney       98 San Diego Ro            4:41.3   18:45.04        
 46 #5102 Holt, Kaitlyn       98 Equalizers T            4:50.4   19:21.41   27   
 47 #2933 Wickersham, Kyrien  98 So Cal Roadr            4:53.5   19:33.79   28   
 48 #5113 Withers, Kailyn     98 Equalizers T            4:59.2   19:56.50   29   
 49 #5145 Madrigal, Amanda    98 Imperial Val            5:01.9   20:07.56        
 50 #5112 Warden, Ashley      97 Equalizers T            5:04.6   20:18.15   30   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 San Diego RoadRunners -15    36    3    4    8   10   11   12   16   18      
      Total Time:  1:18:33.89                                                     
         Average:    15:42.78                                                     
   2 Equalizers Tc-1533-A         37    2    6    7    9   13   17   21   23      
      Total Time:  1:18:55.40                                                     
         Average:    15:47.08                                                     
   3 So Cal Roadrunners-1533-A    73    1    5   20   22   25   26   28           
      Total Time:  1:24:16.54                                                     
         Average:    16:51.31                                                     
   4 Equalizers Tc-1533-B         99   14   15   19   24   27   29   30           
      Total Time:  1:28:15.76                                                     
         Average:    17:39.16                                                     
 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Kit Carson Park   - 11/20/2011                          
                                  Escondido, CA                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #5329 Rocha, Phillip      98 So Cal Roadr            3:20.9   13:23.30    1   
  2 #5335 Tamagno, Austin     97 So Cal Roadr            3:21.7   13:26.55    2   
  3 #5325 Ochoa, Martin       97 So Cal Roadr            3:23.5   13:33.78    3   
  4 #5368 Ogden, Jacob        98 South Orange            3:23.9   13:35.34    4   
  5 #5378 Trujillo, Millen    97 Southern Cal            3:25.0   13:39.95        
  6 #5081 Palazzo, Anthony    97 Equalizers T            3:26.4   13:45.39    5   
  7 #5363 Harned, Sammy       97 South Orange            3:27.6   13:50.42    6   
  8 #5373 White, David        98 South Orange            3:29.4   13:57.31    7   
  9 #5312 Gonzalez, Alexis    98 So Cal Roadr            3:30.2   14:00.49    8   
 10 #5366 Knollenberg, Camer  98 South Orange            3:30.6   14:02.06    9   
 11 #5314 Hughes, David       97 So Cal Roadr            3:31.0   14:03.84   10   
 12 #5340 Brown, Xolan        98 So Cal Roadr            3:32.1   14:08.15        
 13 #5182 Tufekci, Burak      98 Millennium E            3:33.0   14:11.74   11   
 14 #5304 Capestany, Trevor   97 So Cal Roadr            3:33.1   14:12.28   12   
 15 #5260 Jensen, Colin       98 San Diego Ro            3:33.6   14:14.41   13   
 16 #5333 Sanchez, Ricardo    97 So Cal Roadr            3:33.7   14:14.54   14   
 17 #5364 Jacobs, Kyle        97 South Orange            3:35.0   14:19.77   15   
 18 #5342 Wilson, Andrew      98 So Cal Roadr            3:36.0   14:23.64        
 19 #5243 Rodriguez, Rodrigo  97 San Diego Ro            3:37.2   14:28.48   16   
 20 #5084 Patel, Akhil        97 Equalizers T            3:37.5   14:29.75   17   
 21 #5076 King, Jacob         97 Equalizers T            3:37.6   14:30.43   18   
 22 #5341 Soto, Angel         98 So Cal Roadr            3:39.1   14:36.35        
 23 #5086 Penn, Colby         98 Equalizers T            3:39.1   14:36.41   19   
 24 #5214 Hernandez, Alexand  98 San Diego Ch            3:39.4   14:37.57        
 25 #5079 Myers, Caleb        98 Equalizers T            3:39.5   14:37.64   20   
 26 #5177 Gadalla, Justin     98 Millennium E            3:39.9   14:39.30   21   
 27 #5153 Lara, Gerardo       97 Imperial Val            3:40.3   14:41.21        
 28 #5091 Wahid, Ajay         97 Equalizers T            3:40.5   14:41.98   22   
 29 #5178 Jones, Ryan         97 Millennium E            3:41.3   14:45.17   23   
 30 #5371 Suda, Andrew        98 South Orange            3:41.8   14:47.11   24   
 31 #5166 Mier, Pedro         98 Lightning Yo            3:42.4   14:49.44        
 32 #5082 Paragas, Matthew    98 Equalizers T            3:44.0   14:55.80   25   
 33 #5071 Hunt, Matthew       98 Equalizers T            3:44.3   14:57.23   26   
 34 #5240 Lawford, Nicholas   97 San Diego Ro            3:45.7   15:02.54   27   
 35 #5303 Abou-Zamzam, Zafir  98 So Cal Roadr            3:47.6   15:10.17   28   
 36 #5208 Roberts, Dominic    98 Ps Vegas Fly            3:48.1   15:12.39        
 37 #5362 Gitter, Nicolas     98 South Orange            3:49.6   15:18.29   29   
 38 #5179 Lau, Liam           98 Millennium E            3:50.7   15:22.46   30   
 39 #5010 Reyes, James        97 Chino Hills             3:51.4   15:25.24        
 40 #5259 Hodges, Sam         98 San Diego Ro            3:51.8   15:27.23   31   
 41 #5372 Trejo, Shawn        97 South Orange            3:57.8   15:50.88   32   
 42 #5236 De Jong, Franklin   97 San Diego Ro            4:00.8   16:02.95   33   
 43 #5261 Jewell, Marco       98 San Diego Ro            4:00.8   16:03.07   34   
 44 #5242 Phelps, Joshua      97 San Diego Ro            4:01.3   16:04.85   35   
 45 #5180 Stokes, Jakob       98 Millennium E            4:02.0   16:07.83   36   
 46 #5152 Gonzalez, Diego     98 Imperial Val            4:03.0   16:11.77        
 47 #5270 Frimodig, Jack      98 San Diego Ro            4:03.3   16:12.84   37   
 48 #5148 Ayon, William       98 Imperial Val            4:07.5   16:29.80        
 49 #5175 Bronars, Matthew    98 Millennium E            4:12.6   16:50.38   38   
 50 #5274 Tivadar, Aaron      98 San Diego Ro            4:13.5   16:53.98        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 So Cal Roadrunners-1533-A    24    1    2    3    8   10   12   14   28      
      Total Time:  1:08:27.96                                                     
         Average:    13:41.60                                                     
   2 South Orange County Wildc    41    4    6    7    9   15   24   29   32      
      Total Time:  1:09:44.90                                                     
         Average:    13:56.98                                                     
   3 Equalizers Tc-1533-A         79    5   17   18   19   20   22   25   26      
      Total Time:  1:11:59.62                                                     
         Average:    14:23.93                                                     
   4 San Diego RoadRunners -15   120   13   16   27   31   33   34   35   37      
      Total Time:  1:15:15.61                                                     
         Average:    15:03.13                                                     
   5 Millennium Express Track-   121   11   21   23   30   36   38                
      Total Time:  1:15:06.50                                                     
         Average:    15:01.30                                                     
 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Kit Carson Park   - 11/20/2011                          
                                  Escondido, CA                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #5135 Fairchild, Melissa  96 Unattached              3:57.3   19:46.48        
  2 #5302 Zarate, Yajaira     96 So Cal Roadr            3:58.0   19:49.98        
  3 #5219 Garcia, Elena       96 San Diego Ro            4:02.3   20:11.07        
  4 #5057 Rainey, Claire      96 Equalizers T            4:04.1   20:20.29        
  5 #5351 Szabo, Sydney       95 South Coast             4:06.9   20:34.30        
  6 #5360 Owen, Charlotte     96 South Orange            4:11.0   20:54.61        
  7 #5184 Kamae, Megan        96 Obriens Army-1533-A     4:11.5   20:57.05        
  8 #5014 Johal, Nicole       96 Cucamonga Ph            4:12.0   20:59.56        
  9 #5349 Riley, Susanne      95 South Coast             4:12.2   21:00.86        
 10 #5012 Budovec, Karina     95 Cucamonga Ph            4:15.7   21:18.47        
 11 #2927 Miranda, Jessika    96 Cucamonga Ph            4:31.6   22:37.55        
 12 #5222 Hettinger, Quincey  96 San Diego Ro            5:03.3   25:16.09        
 13 #5189 Yamane, Veronica    96 Unattached              5:04.4   25:21.62        
 14 #5186 Moore, Abigail      95 Obriens Army-1533-A     5:08.8   25:43.83        
 15 #5013 Franklin, Michelle  96 Cucamonga Ph            5:27.4   27:16.76        
 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Kit Carson Park   - 11/20/2011                          
                                  Escondido, CA                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2929 Bautista, Miguel    96 Equalizers T            3:10.3   15:51.25    1   
  2 #5365 Johnston, Drake     95 Unattached              3:20.9   16:44.53        
  3 #5016 Baeskens, James     95 Cucamonga Ph            3:22.4   16:51.90    2   
  4 #5023 Martinez, Jake      95 Cucamonga Ph            3:22.6   16:52.56    3   
  5 #5317 Lindstrom, James    96 So Cal Roadr            3:22.8   16:53.63        
  6 #5370 Pino, Sean          96 South Orange            3:23.1   16:55.11        
  7 #5021 Magin, Austin       95 Cucamonga Ph            3:24.2   17:00.78    4   
  8 #5030 Smith, Michael      95 Cucamonga Ph            3:26.0   17:09.66    5   
  9 #5126 Newton, Ellis       96 Go Bananas-1533-A       3:26.4   17:11.83    6   
 10 #5353 Flores, Sergio      95 South Coast             3:27.1   17:15.11    7   
 11 #5392 Nagpal, Abhinav     95 Ufma-1533-A             3:28.0   17:19.57        
 12 #5195 Hlaing, Thurain     96 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:28.1   17:20.41    8   
 13 #5129 Tilve, Ganesh       95 Go Bananas-1533-A       3:28.6   17:22.70    9   
 14 #5203 Tsugawa, Jason      95 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:28.7   17:23.51   10   
 15 #5356 Mariano, Kevin      96 South Coast             3:28.8   17:23.97   11   
 16 #5198 Moussa, Mahmoud     96 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:29.0   17:24.69   12   
 17 #5322 Newport, Mark       95 So Cal Roadr            3:29.3   17:26.27        
 18 #5306 Crowell, Aric       95 So Cal Roadr            3:29.7   17:28.33        
 19 #5089 Smythe, Eamon       96 Equalizers T            3:29.7   17:28.36   13   
 20 #5142 Stone, Michael      96 Hyperformers-1533-A     3:29.9   17:29.15        
 21 #5066 Chung, Christian    95 Equalizers T            3:30.3   17:31.46   14   
 22 #5202 Tran, Thomas        95 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:31.6   17:37.83   15   
 23 #5354 Juncal, Carter      96 South Coast             3:32.3   17:41.46   16   
 24 #5070 Hulme, Michael      96 Equalizers T            3:32.7   17:43.51   17   
 25 #5357 Parker, Matthew     96 South Coast             3:36.6   18:02.90   18   
 26 #5093 Wong, Daniel        95 Equalizers T            3:37.0   18:05.00   19   
 27 #5025 Martinez, JohnPaul  95 Cucamonga Ph            3:38.5   18:12.54   20   
 28 #5123 Lee, Jang           96 Go Bananas-1533-A       3:39.5   18:17.21   21   
 29 #5157 Rosas, Edgar        96 Imperial Val            3:39.9   18:19.41        
 30 #5194 Heider, Aly         96 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:41.1   18:25.47   22   
 31 #5075 Kerr, Christian     96 Equalizers T            3:41.1   18:25.53   23   
 32 #5127 Patel, Shrineel     96 Go Bananas-1533-A       3:42.1   18:30.37   24   
 33 #5124 Lim, Raymond        95 Go Bananas-1533-A       3:42.3   18:31.22   25   
 34 #5199 Ngo, Bryan          96 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:42.9   18:34.33   26   
 35 #5122 Carranza, Jonathan  96 Go Bananas-1533-A       3:43.3   18:36.15   27   
 36 #5027 Pierce, Steven      95 Cucamonga Ph            3:43.7   18:38.11   28   
 37 #5155 Rendon, Eduardo     95 Imperial Val            3:45.9   18:49.36        
 38 #5121 Batres, Benjamin    96 Go Bananas-1533-A       3:49.9   19:09.26   29   
 39 #5125 Lin, Mitchell       95 Go Bananas-1533-A       3:51.4   19:16.84   30   
 40 #5338 Wickersham, Bryce   96 So Cal Roadr            3:51.6   19:18.01        
 41 #5355 Konopka, Brian      95 South Coast             3:53.4   19:27.02   31   
 42 #2928 Wycoff, Jordan      96 Cucamonga Ph            3:53.6   19:28.00   32   
 43 #2932 Human, Austin       95 California P            3:55.1   19:35.08        
 44 #5147 Alderete, Omar      95 Imperial Val            3:56.1   19:40.53        
 45 #2934 Moss, Branndon         San Diego Ch            3:56.9   19:44.47        
 46 #5083 Park, Timothy       96 Equalizers T            3:57.6   19:47.66   33   
 47 #5201 Ran, Heinrich       95 Obriens Army-1533-A     4:03.8   20:18.58   34   
 48 #5154 Loop, Zachery       96 Imperial Val            5:04.9   25:24.21        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cucamonga Photon Fast Tra    34    2    3    4    5   20   28   32           
      Total Time:  1:26:07.44                                                     
         Average:    17:13.49                                                     
   2 Equalizers Tc-1533-A         64    1   13   14   17   19   23   33           
      Total Time:  1:26:39.58                                                     
         Average:    17:19.92                                                     
   3 Obriens Army-1533-A          67    8   10   12   15   22   26   34           
      Total Time:  1:28:11.91                                                     
         Average:    17:38.39                                                     
   4 South Coast Xc Elite-1533    83    7   11   16   18   31                     
      Total Time:  1:29:50.46                                                     
         Average:    17:58.10                                                     
   5 Go Bananas-1533-A            85    6    9   21   24   25   27   29   30      
      Total Time:  1:29:53.33                                                     
         Average:    17:58.67                                                     
 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Kit Carson Park   - 11/20/2011                          
                                  Escondido, CA                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  5k Run CC Young Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #5287 Jimenez, Marissa    94 So Cal Roadr            4:08.3   20:41.47        
  2 #5119 Magana, Athalia     94 Go Bananas-1533-A       4:12.5   21:02.08        
  3 #5136 Hamlin, Meghan      94 Hyperformers-1533-A     4:19.8   21:38.75        
  4 #5118 Lee, Audrey         94 Go Bananas-1533-A       4:27.5   22:17.28        
  5 #5187 Quintero, Alejandr  93 Obriens Army-1533-A     4:40.1   23:20.36        
  6 #5188 Wilcox, Naomi       94 Obriens Army-1533-A     4:40.1   23:20.53        
  7 #5185 Liao, Joyce         94 Obriens Army-1533-A     4:40.2   23:20.68        
  8 #5295 Ramos, Gabriella    94 So Cal Roadr            4:47.9   23:59.11        
  9 #5294 Ramos, Fawn         94 So Cal Roadr            5:21.6   26:47.77        
 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Kit Carson Park   - 11/20/2011                          
                                  Escondido, CA                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  5k Run CC Young Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #5020 Lopez, Enrique      93 Cucamonga Ph            3:17.0   16:24.65        
  2 #5192 De La Rosa, Juan    93 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:18.5   16:32.29    1   
  3 #5328 Puraci, Sebastian   93 So Cal Roadr            3:18.6   16:32.92        
  4 #5024 Martinez, Jesse     94 Cucamonga Ph            3:23.0   16:54.63        
  5 #5193 Happy, Happy        94 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:24.1   17:00.16    2   
  6 #5319 McCreary, James     93 So Cal Roadr            3:25.1   17:05.26        
  7 #5033 Vega-Aguilera, Mar  94 Cucamonga Ph            3:27.4   17:17.03        
  8 #5029 Shell, Nathan       93 Cucamonga Ph            3:33.2   17:45.90        
  9 #5241 Lopez, Stephen      93 San Diego Ro            3:33.9   17:49.09        
 10 #5128 Shen, Andrew        94 Go Bananas-1533-A       3:35.8   17:58.82        
 11 #5156 Rivera, Richard     94 Imperial Val            3:36.2   18:00.80        
 12 #5159 Torres, Alexis      94 Imperial Val            3:37.0   18:04.99        
 13 #5197 Moseley, Tony       94 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:37.1   18:05.30    3   
 14 #5391 Hetherington-Rauth  94 Ufma-1533-A             3:40.5   18:22.42        
 15 #5191 Bluestone, Michael  94 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:54.5   19:32.19    4   
 16 #5200 Ramos, Luis         94 Obriens Army-1533-A     4:03.2   20:15.65    5   
 17 #5204 Wang, Joshua I-Chi  93 Obriens Army-1533-A     4:08.2   20:40.95    6   
 18 #5196 Garcia, Andy        93 Obriens Army-1533-A     4:20.5   21:42.25    7   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Obriens Army-1533-A          15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:31:25.59                                                     
         Average:    18:17.12                                                     

Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx