Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic
Cross Country Championships

            2011 USA Track & Field Region 10 Junior Olympic
                    Cross Country Championship
                        November 19, 2011
               DeKoevend Park, Centennial, Colorado
 
 
            Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC Sub‑Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ford, Alex                04 Cougar Tc‑A            7:37.00    1
  2 Ricks, Kylah              03 Mercury Tc‑1032‑A      8:00.00
  3 Orozco, Melissa           03 Cougar Tc‑A            8:01.00    2
  4 Antone, Loara             04 Cougar Tc‑A            8:02.00    3
  5 Martinez, Faith           04 Cougar Tc‑A            8:03.00    4
  6 Schrader, Emily           03 Cougar Tc‑A            8:09.00    5
  7 Futey, Leah               05 Cougar Tc‑A            8:11.00    6
  8 Mendiola, Mia             03 Acoma Runnin           8:12.00
  9 Harrison, Alizabeth       03 Cougar Tc‑A            8:18.00    7
 10 Roberts, Isabel           04 Albuq Athlet           8:20.00
 11 Leslie, Jewels            03 Wingate‑1042‑A         8:30.00    8
 12 Bauermeister, Brooke      03 Arizona Yout           8:36.00
 13 Baltazar, Itzel           03 Desert Devil           8:50.00    9
 14 Stafford, Mia             04 Albuq Athlet           8:51.00
 15 Young, Nezbah             03 Wingate‑1042‑A         8:53.00   10
 16 Jim, Lokoda               03 Torreon Day            8:55.00
 17 Bitsilly, Melaine         03 Wingate‑1042‑A         8:57.00   11
 18 Hammond, Piper            03 Tcm Rez Runn           8:59.00   12
 19 Calamity, Lacy            03 Tcm Rez Runn           9:06.00   13
 20 Walls‑Portillo, Lauren    04 El Paso Wing           9:12.00
 21 Nikanorov, Kseniya        03 Parker Panth           9:16.00
 22 Montoya, Noami            03 Torreon Day            9:27.00
 23 Harris, Kyla              03 Team Bliss T           9:28.00
 24 James, Amber              03 Wingate‑1042‑A         9:30.00   14
 25 Poole, Kathryn            03 Cougar Tc‑A            9:33.34   15
 26 Stewart, Cassidy          03 Arizona Yout           9:33.78
 27 Honahnie, Paaquapletsnom  03 Tcm Rez Runn           9:34.00   16
 28 Zavala, Victoria          03 Desert Devil           9:42.00   17
 29 Clayton, Arieyanah        04 Team Bliss T           9:46.00
 30 Herrera, Alekcy           03 Desert Devil           9:48.00   18
 31 Gonzales, Sadie              Unattached             9:49.00
 32 Crawford, Lilian          04 Team Bliss T           9:55.00
 33 Slim, Lynelle             03 Tcm Rez Runn           9:59.00   19
 34 Bitsilly, Nina            03 Wingate‑1042‑A        10:01.00   20
 35 Wright, Mari              03 Team Bliss T          10:03.00
 36 Vasquez, Dominique        04 El Paso Wing          10:18.00
 37 Wilcox, Samae             03 El Paso Wing          10:27.00
 38 Etsitty, Nya              04 Tcm Rez Runn          10:30.00   21
 39 Barsun, Stasia            05 Cougar Tc‑B           10:48.00
 40 Hernandez, Kenedy         04 Desert Devil          11:09.00   22
 41 Hernandez, Haley          03 Desert Devil          11:11.00   23
 42 Jim, Tianalee             03 Torreon Day           11:42.00
 43 Kondratowicz, Brianna     03 El Paso Wing          12:18.00
 44 Yellowman, Nanaabah       05 Tcm Rez Runn          12:23.00   24
 
 
 
    ....Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC Sub‑Bantam Girls
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cougar Tc‑A                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7   15
      Total Time:    39:52.00
         Average:     7:58.40
   2 Wingate‑1042‑A               63    8   10   11   14   20
      Total Time:    45:51.00
         Average:     9:10.20
   3 Tcm Rez Runners‑1048‑A       81   12   13   16   19   21   24
      Total Time:    48:08.00
         Average:     9:37.60
   4 Desert Devils Running‑105    89    9   17   18   22   23
      Total Time:    50:40.00
         Average:    10:08.00
 
 
                                                                                                                                                                                     
    Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC Sub‑Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howell, Brandon           03 Cougar Tc‑A            7:20.00    1
  2 Gandara, Ulysses          03 Desert Devil           7:28.00
  3 Padilla, Diego            03 Cougar Tc‑A            7:32.00    2
  4 Harlan, Jamin             04 Cougar Tc‑A            7:35.00    3
  5 Pousma, David             03 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A        7:44.00
  6 Rosthenhausler, Francisco 03 Wicked‑1048‑A          7:49.00
  7 Leroux, Erik              03 Landsharks R           7:52.00    4
  8 Abbey, Jackson            03 Unattached             7:56.00
  9 Borup, Joseph             03 Penguins Tcx           8:01.00
 10 Lukee, Khali              04 Acoma Runnin           8:05.00
 11 Zunic, Isaiah             03 Cougar Tc‑A            8:10.00    5
 12 Matos, Octavier           03 Team Bliss T           8:12.00    6
 13 Boutelle, Caleb           03 Landsharks R           8:14.40    7
 14 Toledo, Sylas             03 Torreon Day            8:14.68
 15 Beck, Miles               04 Albuq Athlet           8:15.00
 16 Brim, Nathaniel           03 Tca Titan Bo           8:17.00
 17 Montoya, Lucas            03 Cougar Tc‑A            8:18.00    8
 18 Kulek, Michael            04 Albuq Athlet           8:25.00
 19 Smith, Jett               04 Cougar Tc‑A            8:26.00    9
 20 Casiquito, Caleb          04 Cougar Tc‑B            8:35.01
 21 Abeyta, Matthew           04 Team Bliss T           8:35.46   10
 22 Abeita, Xavier            04 Unattached             8:42.00
 23 Lodhi, Azaan              04 Team Bliss T           8:48.05   11
 24 Laughter, Verron          03 Tcm Rez Runn           8:48.57   12
 25 Copeland, Christopher     03 Team Bliss T           8:49.00   13
 26 Gonzales, Estevan         05 Wicked‑1048‑A          8:53.03
 27 Ulrich, Philip            03 Landsharks R           8:53.39   14
 28 Wewenis, Tahj             04 Unattached             9:14.00
 29 Whiterock, Kalil          04 Tcm Rez Runn           9:30.00   15
 30 Zee, Aiden                04 Tcm Rez Runn           9:31.00   16
 31 Busche, Seth              03 Landsharks R           9:40.00   17
 32 Fischione, Aidan          03 Arizona Yout           9:51.00
 33 George, Antwaun           03 Tcm Rez Runn           9:53.00   18
 34 Yellowman, Griffin        03 Tcm Rez Runn          10:16.00   19
 35 Cayaditto, Teck           03 Torreon Day           10:18.38
 36 Nez, Laiten               04 Torreon Day           10:18.92
 37 Cantrell, Sean            05 Team Bliss T          10:20.00   20
 38 Bunn, Austin              06 Team Bliss T          10:29.00   21
 39 Kafel, Jaydon             04 Landsharks R          11:03.00   22
 40 Zee, Dillon               05 Tcm Rez Runn          11:28.00   23
 41 Bunn, Troy                07 Team Bliss T          11:50.00   24
 42 Enriquez, Diego           04 El Paso Wild          12:16.00
 
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 
 
    ....Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC Sub‑Bantam Boys
   1 Cougar Tc‑A                  19    1    2    3    5    8    9
      Total Time:    38:55.00
         Average:     7:47.00
   2 Team Bliss Tc‑1053‑A         60    6   10   11   13   20   21   24
      Total Time:    44:44.51
         Average:     8:56.91
   3 Landsharks Running Club‑1    64    4    7   14   17   22
      Total Time:    45:42.79
         Average:     9:08.56
   4 Tcm Rez Runners‑1048‑A       80   12   15   16   18   19   23
      Total Time:    47:58.57
         Average:     9:35.72
 
                                                                                                                                                                                     
    Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steele, Chantae           01 Landsharks R          11:54.38    1
  2 Annest, Marianna          01 Unattached            12:39.73
  3 Paredes, Reina            01 Cougar Tc‑A           12:54.88    2
  4 Schrader, Isabella        01 Cougar Tc‑A           12:55.30    3
  5 Lapahie, Khadija          01 Unattached            12:55.67
  6 Valenzuela, Alyssa        01 Life Sports           13:05.56
  7 Pino, Jasmine             01 Unattached            13:07.64
  8 Bedonie, AbbyAnn          02 Cougar Tc‑A           13:15.47    4
  9 Geldean, Riley            02 Unattached            13:20.63
 10 Paytiamo, Courtney        01 Acoma Runnin          13:25.11    5
 11 Victorino, Zoe            01 Acoma Runnin          13:26.78    6
 12 Stafford, Kyra            02 Albuq Athlet          13:27.48
 13 Vargas‑Cortes, Adriana    02 Life Sports           13:27.87
 14 Chamberlin, Tiya          01 Crown Hill T          13:28.62
 15 Salazar, Alicia           01 Cougar Tc‑A           13:29.35    7
 16 Lucario, Jayda            01 Acoma Runnin          13:34.09    8
 17 Cheromiah, Sidney         02 Acoma Runnin          13:37.12    9
 18 Valdez, Ariana            02 Cougar Tc‑A           13:39.49   10
 19 Manygoats, Sharnelle      01 Tcm Rez Runn          13:44.00   11
 20 Granger, Shauntell        01 Tcm Rez Runn          13:44.53   12
 21 Luedtke, Jessica          01 Landsharks R          13:47.17   13
 22 Gordy, Nizhoonii          01 Tcm Rez Runn          13:52.55   14
 23 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A       13:53.27
 24 Krueck, Isabela           02 Landsharks R          13:56.18   15
 25 Rael, Savreena            01 Cougar Tc‑A           14:03.22   16
 26 Araujo, Nicole            02 Texas Heat T          14:10.69
 27 Alegria, Heather          02 El Paso Wing          14:14.03
 28 Turtle‑Morales, Jasmine   01 Albuq Athlet          14:14.89
 29 Baca, Celecia             01 Tcm Rez Runn          14:20.53   17
 30 Molina, Alliyah           02 Penguins Tcx          14:23.92
 31 Pacheco, Rachel           02 Landsharks R          14:24.53   18
 32 Haley, Gianna             01 Unattached            14:26.76
 33 Arensen, Ariana           01 Landsharks R          14:29.10   19
 34 Abeita, Marina            02 Isleta Parks          14:29.35
 35 Toya, Brianna             02 Cougar Tc‑A           14:29.60   20
 36 Felipe, Caitlin           02 Acoma Runnin          14:32.08   21
 37 Beck, Kayla               02 Albuq Athlet          14:32.52
 38 Begay, Vivian             01 Tcm Rez Runn          14:33.16   22
 39 Tucker, Mackenzie         02 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A       14:35.42
 40 Jeffries, Kayla           01 Team Bliss T          14:48.04
 41 Coolie, Chanel            01 Tcm Rez Runn          14:48.52   23
 42 Camp‑lagueux, Gabrielle   01 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A       14:57.38
 43 Aragon, Yesenia           01 Walatowa Run          14:59.72
 44 April, Brenna             02 Team Bliss T          15:08.33
 45 Barsun, Liesl             02 Cougar Tc‑A           15:13.33   24
 46 Ubungen, Janelle          01 Team Bliss T          15:14.70
 47 Morris, Jayme             02 Tcm Rez Runn          15:32.12   25
 48 Pooyouma, Yoiwmana        01 Tcm Rez Runn          15:40.89   26
 49 Abbud, Emani              02 El Paso Wing          15:46.87
 50 Johnson, Euriah           01 Wingate‑1042‑A        15:52.12
 51 Osterloh, Alexandra       02 Albuq Athlet          15:57.58
 52 Parr, Caitlin             01 Team Bliss T          16:02.14
 53 Scott, Kaylee             02 Landsharks R          16:03.71   27
 54 Chavez, Marissa           01 Isleta Parks          16:27.36
 55 Lane, Kaitlyn             02 Unattached            16:31.61
 56 Allison, Colbe            01 Wingate‑1042‑A        16:45.60
 57 Manygoats, Lovianne       02 Unattached            17:17.17
 58 Swenson, Maeghan          02 Landsharks R          17:25.58   28
 59 Hammond, Pruedence        02 Tcm Rez Runn          17:41.87
 60 Tosa, Merlina             02 Walatowa Run          17:56.74
 61 Johnson, Alayna           01 Torreon Day           19:24.94
 62 Joksimovic, Megan         02 Arizona Yout          19:29.28
 63 Perez‑Fry, Lola           01 El Paso Wild          19:46.23
 64 Lich, Sabrina             02 El Paso Wild          19:47.20
 65 Enriquez, Laura           02 El Paso Wild          21:32.89
 66 Victorino, Makayla        01 Acoma Runnin          21:37.18   29
 67 Gachupin, Anndria         01 Walatowa Run          22:05.65
 68 Duff, Tannar              01 Arizona Yout          23:13.84
 
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cougar Tc‑A                  26    2    3    4    7   10   16   20   24
      Total Time:  1:06:14.49
         Average:    13:14.90
   2 Acoma Running Club‑1042‑A    49    5    6    8    9   21   29
      Total Time:  1:08:35.18
         Average:    13:43.04
   3 Landsharks Running Club‑1    66    1   13   15   18   19   27   28
      Total Time:  1:08:31.36
         Average:    13:42.28
   4 Tcm Rez Runners‑1048‑A       76   11   12   14   17   22   23   25   26
      Total Time:  1:10:14.77
         Average:    14:02.96
 
                                                                                                                                                                                     
    Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Berkum, Derek         01 Penguins Tcx          11:42.55
  2 Abeyta, Michael           01 Team Bliss T          11:45.67    1
  3 Schall, Brycen            01 Cougar Tc‑A           12:00.87    2
  4 Luyten, Willem            01 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A       12:07.36
  5 Padilla, Alejandro        01 Cougar Tc‑A           12:08.40    3
  6 Gregory, James            02 Fort Collins          12:16.80
  7 Boroff, Joseph            02 Team Bliss T          12:18.84    4
  8 Ohagan, Joseph            01 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A       12:20.03
  9 Silva, Derrick            02 Wicked‑1048‑A         12:22.65    5
 10 Cleveland, Sequoyah       01 Cougar Tc‑A           12:23.08    6
 11 Roberts, Daniel           02 Albuq Athlet          12:25.20
 12 Trautner, Noah            02 Landsharks R          12:26.62    7
 13 Martinez, Brian           02 Cougar Tc‑A           12:30.15    8
 14 Salvador, Colton          01 Acoma Runnin          12:36.16
 15 Norman, Mason             02 Landsharks R          12:36.48    9
 16 Fragua, Jonathan          02 Cougar Tc‑A           12:45.98   10
 17 Ford, Mason               01 Cougar Tc‑A           12:51.38   11
 18 Gachupin, Raynaldo        01 Walatowa Run          12:51.94
 19 Nix, Christopher          01 Landsharks R          12:56.58   12
 20 Toquinto, Zavdiel         01 Albuq Tc‑1042‑A       12:59.15
 21 Imes, Nathan              02 Wicked‑1048‑A         12:59.76   13
 22 Gonzales, Adrian          02 Wicked‑1048‑A         13:01.68   14
 23 Armijo, Brian             02 Cougar Tc‑A           13:04.33   15
 24 Gonzales, Gabriel         01 Wicked‑1048‑A         13:05.61   16
 25 Hilts, Micah              01 Landsharks R          13:09.77   17
 26 Futey, Lucas              02 Cougar Tc‑A           13:11.02   18
 27 Borup, Samuel             01 Penguins Tcx          13:22.32
 28 Seagreaves, Brandon       01 Team Bliss T          13:22.61   19
 29 Straub, Ethan             02 Unattached            13:23.11
 30 Ricks, Malachi            01 Mercury Tc‑1032‑A     13:27.11
 31 Clichee, Trejan           01 Unattached            13:29.91
 32 Miller, Jacob             01 Go The Dista          13:31.72
 33 Abbs, Ethan               01 Landsharks R          13:37.46   20
 34 Sabaquie, Byron           01 Walatowa Run          13:37.93
 35 Seminario, Maxx           01 Landsharks R          13:38.21   21
 36 Lodhi, Eman               01 Team Bliss T          13:44.09   22
 37 DeLosSantos, Justin       02 Unattached            13:44.41
 38 Victoriano, Kameron       01 Acoma Runnin          13:51.63
 39 Begaii, Miircutio‑Michae  02 Unattached            13:53.02
 40 DeLeon, Jesus             02 Team Bliss T          13:58.76   23
 41 Straub, Simon             02 Unattached            14:02.39
 42 Najera, Ramon             01 Desert Devil          14:06.23
 43 Roberts, Nathan           02 Albuq Athlet          14:06.50
 44 Johnson, Ryan             01 Parker Panth          14:06.85
 45 Esquibel, Emilio          01 Torreon Day           14:12.19
 46 Dayzie, Johannes          02 Tcm Rez Runn          14:13.78
 47 Espinoza, Adriano         01 Wicked‑1048‑A         14:14.17   24
 48 Landry, Clark             01 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A       14:17.34
 49 Martin, Kevin             01 Acoma Runnin          14:18.93
 50 Winterfeldt, Evan         01 Parker Panth          14:32.05
 51 Lueras, Lance             01 Zia Roadrunn          14:40.66
 52 Whiterock, Marcal         02 Tcm Rez Runn          14:50.05
 53 Ye, Jacob                 02 El Paso Wing          14:51.28
 54 Nutumya, Terrell          01 Tcm Rez Runn          14:55.96
 55 Begay, Davien             02 Unattached            14:59.99
 56 Montes, Daniel            01 Desert Devil          15:04.59
 57 Ginsberg, Ben             02 Unattached            15:13.12
 58 Alba, Nicholas            02 Landsharks R          15:13.90   25
 59 Baker, Steven             01 Unattached            15:18.60
 60 Mendoza, Gilberto         01 El Paso Wing          15:23.50
 61 Chee, Keagen              01 Acoma Runnin          15:24.45
 62 Barton, Dante             01 Wingate‑1042‑A        15:55.42
 63 Katz, Camden              02 Arizona Yout          16:00.94
 64 Garcia, Alan              02 Life Sports           16:12.43
 65 Keeto, Kalem              02 Tcm Rez Runn          16:13.17
 66 Jones, Peter              01 Cougar Tc‑B           16:26.05
 67 Hanson, Kaleb             02 Team Bliss T          16:27.08   26
 68 Whitehair, Myles          01 Wingate‑1042‑A        17:13.35
 69 Antonio, Sincere          01 Unattached            17:31.59
 70 Nelson, Galveston         01 Wingate‑1042‑A        17:44.15
 71 Roch, Lincoln             02 Ric Rojas Ru          18:20.79
 72 Lounsbury, Jared          02 Arizona Yout          18:27.58
 73 Yazzie, Josiah            02 Torreon Day           20:03.86
 74 Allen, Xavier             02 Wingate‑1042‑A        20:10.68
 75 Hogeboom, Austin          02 Team Bliss T          24:21.13   27
 76 Castillo, Jeremiah        02 Torreon Day           25:21.15
 
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cougar Tc‑A                  29    2    3    6    8   10   11   15   18
      Total Time:  1:01:48.48
         Average:    12:21.70
   2 Landsharks Running Club‑1    65    7    9   12   17   20   21   25
      Total Time:  1:04:46.91
         Average:    12:57.39
   3 Team Bliss Tc‑1053‑A         69    1    4   19   22   23   26   27
      Total Time:  1:05:09.97
         Average:    13:02.00
   4 Wicked‑1048‑A                72    5   13   14   16   24
      Total Time:  1:05:43.87
         Average:    13:08.78
 
                                                                                                                                                                                     
    Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gregory, Lauren           99 Fort Collins          11:12.19
  2 Klein, Molly              99 Cougar Tc‑A           11:56.56    1
  3 McClure, Melina           99 Cougar Tc‑A           12:05.40    2
  4 Vitella, Julia            99 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A       12:13.50    3
  5 Orozco, Camila            99 Cougar Tc‑A           12:15.73    4
  6 Tanner, Kamdice           99 Tcm Rez Runn          12:18.65    5
  7 Arellano, Allyson         99 Aftershock D          12:21.67    6
  8 Trizna, Maryanne          99 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A       12:22.58    7
  9 Garcia, Victoria          00 Texas Heat T          12:27.66
 10 Beck, Esther              00 Albuq Athlet          12:32.08
 11 Almodovar, Andrea         00 Cougar Tc‑A           12:35.59    8
 12 Teslow, Sydney            00 Windsor Runn          12:42.28
 13 Moots, Clare              99 Cougar Tc‑A           12:49.07    9
 14 Poole, Kylie              00 Cougar Tc‑A           12:50.81   10
 15 Weldon, Marissa           00 Isleta Parks          12:53.04
 16 Valentine, Rachel         99 Aftershock D          12:53.67   11
 17 Gorman, Bryanna           00 Tcm Rez Runn          13:00.02   12
 18 Cortinas, Daniella        99 Texas Shooti          13:00.83
 19 Yazzie, Chantel           99 Tcm Rez Runn          13:02.84   13
 20 Lawrence, Nicole          00 Cougar Tc‑B           13:03.08   14
 21 Abeyta, Andrea            99 Team Bliss T          13:08.91   15
 22 Pena, Bethany             99 Cougar Tc‑B           13:16.55   16
 23 Lorenzo, Deja             99 Acoma Runnin          13:18.29
 24 Barton, Madison           99 Arizona Yout          13:18.78
 25 Ubungen, Lianna           00 Team Bliss T          13:19.11   17
 26 Shutiva, Aliyah           99 Acoma Runnin          13:22.08
 27 Gachupin, Aundrea         00 Unattached            13:23.36
 28 Padilla, Isabel           00 Cougar Tc‑A           13:23.98   18
 29 Yazzie, Summer            99 Tcm Rez Runn          13:29.11   19
 30 Parr, Cameron             99 Team Bliss T          13:30.45   20
 31 Copeland, Alexis          00 Team Bliss T          13:30.73   21
 32 Montoya, Rachel           99 Cougar Tc‑B           13:31.09   22
 33 Ohagan, Margaret          99 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A       13:33.28   23
 34 Lucero, Emily             00 Mercury Tc‑1032‑A     13:34.15
 35 Atencio, Alliana          99 Unattached            13:36.51
 36 Begaye, Mikaela           00 Tcm Rez Runn          13:37.05   24
 37 Baltazar, Citlaly         00 Desert Devil          13:38.30   25
 38 Saiz, Mikayla             99 Unattached            13:40.84
 39 Dale, Paige               99 Unattached            13:41.78
 40 Ode, Shanthini            00 Windsor Runn          13:42.26
 41 Gehl, Cassia              99 Aftershock D          13:42.67   26
 42 April, Leah               00 Team Bliss T          13:44.48   27
 43 Hanson, Imani             99 Team Bliss T          13:46.24   28
 44 Golden, Shada             00 Tcm Rez Runn          13:49.58   29
 45 Van Berkum, Caroline      99 Penguins Tcx          13:50.48
 46 Hernandez, Victoria       99 Team Bliss T          13:53.82   30
 47 Moots, Cera               00 Cougar Tc‑B           13:57.35   31
 48 Golden, Nizhoni           99 Tcm Rez Runn          13:59.39   32
 49 Paytiamo, Talia           99 Acoma Runnin          14:01.64
 50 Nockideneh, Shalyn        00 Tcm Rez Runn          14:10.30   33
 51 Perches, Elissa           99 El Paso Wild          14:11.72
 52 Arensen, Ally             99 Landsharks R          14:12.70
 53 Fey, Anne                 99 Tca Titan Bo          14:17.03
 54 Molvin, Molly             99 Go The Dista          14:20.98
 55 Roberts, Natalie          00 Team Bliss T          14:24.77   34
 56 Jiron, Tatianna           99 Isleta Parks          14:25.57
 57 Fogarty, Ella             99 Windsor Runn          14:27.75
 58 Connally, Gloria          00 Cougar Tc‑B           14:44.58   35
 59 Humeyestewa, Cheyenne     99 Tcm Rez Runn          14:49.70   36
 60 Bancroft, Payton          00 Tcm Rez Runn          14:54.29   37
 61 Davidson, Sarah           00 Ric Rojas Ru          15:00.08
 62 Garcia, Soledad           99 Aftershock D          15:04.80   38
 63 Lindenberger, Savannah    99 Ric Rojas Ru          15:06.92
 64 Cardona Giraldo, Gihan    00 Penguins Tcx          15:07.58
 65 Vitella, Catie            99 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A       15:08.37   39
 66 Nelson, Christina         99 Wingate‑1042‑A        15:14.88
 67 Bauermeister, Bailee      99 Arizona Yout          15:15.94
 68 Begay, Misty              00 Wingate‑1042‑A        15:22.51
 69 Beltran, Mia              99 Ric Rojas Ru          15:27.64
 70 Eagleman, Feather         00 Tcm Rez Runn          15:30.25   40
 71 Lucero, Maria             00 Tcm Rez Runn          15:46.28   41
 72 Ebert, Jalen              99 Aftershock D          15:48.42   42
 73 Hernandez, Clarissa       00 Desert Devil          16:10.51   43
 74 Gonzales, Jada‑Ryhs       00 Unattached            16:12.63
 75 Nahsonhoya, Traci         00 Unattached            16:36.81
 76 Herrera, Anivay           00 Desert Devil          16:41.46   44
 77 Shackleford, Hannah       00 Arizona Yout          16:42.99
 78 Toya, Kiera               00 Cougar Tc‑B           16:45.95   45
 79 Porras, Madeline          00 Desert Devil          16:47.62   46
 80 Roch, Christian           99 Ric Rojas Ru          16:54.84
 81 Alexander, Akili          00 Texas Heat T          17:38.49
 82 Gordo, Kamelia            00 Torreon Day           17:46.71
 83 Lomayestewa, Kaylen       00 Unattached            17:52.42
 84 Honwytewa, JoAnnika       00 Unattached            17:53.91
 85 Koopee, Haley             00 Unattached            18:14.22
 86 Marianito, Sophia         00 Wingate‑1042‑A        18:17.26
 87 Garcia, Vianka            00 Desert Devil          18:30.21   47
 88 Kemman, Erin              00 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A       18:45.15   48
 89 York, Sydnee              99 Arizona Yout          19:13.48
 
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cougar Tc‑A                  24    1    2    4    8    9   10   18
      Total Time:  1:01:42.35
         Average:    12:20.47
   2 Tcm Rez Runners‑1048‑A       73    5   12   13   19   24   32   33
      Total Time:  1:05:27.67
         Average:    13:05.54
   3 Team Bliss Tc‑1053‑A        100   15   17   20   21   27   28   30   34
      Total Time:  1:07:13.68
         Average:    13:26.74
   4 Cougar Tc‑B                 118   14   16   22   31   35   45
      Total Time:  1:08:32.65
         Average:    13:42.53
   5 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A             120    3    7   23   39   48
      Total Time:  1:12:02.88
         Average:    14:24.58
   6 Aftershock Distance Club‑   123    6   11   26   38   42
      Total Time:  1:09:51.23
         Average:    13:58.25
   7 Tcm Rez Runners‑1048‑B      183   29   36   37   40   41
      Total Time:  1:14:50.10
         Average:    14:58.02
   8 Desert Devils Running‑105   205   25   43   44   46   47
      Total Time:  1:21:48.10
         Average:    16:21.62
 
                                                                                                                                                                                     
    Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norman, Tanner            99 Landsharks R          11:06.61    1
  2 Cleveland, Jericho        00 Cougar Tc‑A           11:11.34    2
  3 Jepsen, Lucas             00 Albuq Athlet          11:27.19
  4 Gipprich, Nathan          99 Landsharks R          11:28.66    3
  5 Wood, Dillon              99 Cougar Tc‑A           11:31.09    4
  6 Ford, Chance              00 Cougar Tc‑A           11:31.70    5
  7 Dixon, William            00 Ric Rojas Ru          11:37.80
  8 DeLaCerda, Elijah         00 Penguins Tcx          11:42.15    6
  9 Salas, Thomas             99 Cougar Tc‑A           11:44.13    7
 10 Blind, Wesley             99 Albuq Athlet          11:47.60
 11 Smith, Harrison           99 Cougar Tc‑A           11:48.19    8
 12 Paredes, Devin            99 Cougar Tc‑A           11:49.23    9
 13 Salazar, Noah             99 Cougar Tc‑A           11:50.37   10
 14 Harlan, Joshua            00 Cougar Tc‑B           12:00.36   11
 15 Banta, Calvin             00 Landsharks R          12:01.23   12
 16 Blinzinger, Christopher   00 Penguins Tcx          12:03.32   13
 17 Harms, Michael            99 Tca Titan Bo          12:06.52
 18 Cann, Dylan               99 Parker Panth          12:07.20   14
 19 VargasCortes, Alfonso     00 Life Sports           12:12.76
 20 Bedonie, Albe             99 Cougar Tc‑B           12:13.01   15
 21 Smith, Kason              00 Penguins Tcx          12:23.09   16
 22 Barsun, Solomon           99 Cougar Tc‑B           12:28.11   17
 23 Trimarco, Tad             99 Parker Panth          12:30.25   18
 24 Camp‑lagueux, Tristan     99 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A       12:31.49
 25 Becenti, Cameron          00 Unattached            12:37.05
 26 Urban, Eric               99 Parker Panth          12:37.47   19
 27 Rodwick, Paxton           00 Cougar Tc‑B           12:39.11   20
 28 Ferrer, Franco            99 Life Sports           12:46.88
 29 Shije, Levi               00 Unattached            12:50.23
 30 Sapakoff, Christian       00 Unattached            12:53.83
 31 Martinez, Rodger          99 Wingate‑1042‑A        12:58.28   21
 32 Roach, Zachary            99 Ric Rojas Ru          13:00.59
 33 Felix, Angel              99 Texas Heat T          13:01.84
 34 Haynes, Devin             00 Albuq Athlet          13:02.05
 35 Clark, Bryan              99 Team Bliss T          13:10.82   22
 36 Lucero, Thomas            99 Walatowa Run          13:11.88
 37 Fleming, Hunter           99 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A       13:13.26
 38 Bishel, Michael           99 Team Bliss T          13:19.84   23
 39 Hogeboom, Charles         99 Team Bliss T          13:20.28   24
 40 Schuemann, Samuel         00 Landsharks R          13:20.99   25
 41 Flores Gomez, Brayan      99 Penguins Tcx          13:21.32   26
 42 Begay, Derwyn             99 Tcm Rez Runn          13:22.23
 43 Scudamore, Harrison       99 Unattached            13:23.44
 44 Morgan, Ice               00 Wingate‑1042‑A        13:28.03   27
 45 Okeefe, Connor            99 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A       13:31.48
 46 Poncho, James             00 Acoma Runnin          13:37.22
 47 Roach, Nathan             99 Unattached            13:40.21
 48 Bright, Ian               99 El Paso Wild          13:41.66
 49 John, Tyrell              99 Wingate‑1042‑A        13:45.97   28
 50 Hahn, Anakin              99 Team Bliss T          13:47.70   29
 51 Estrella, Tomas           00 Parker Panth          13:49.90   30
 52 Roberts, Gabriel          00 Team Bliss T          13:53.58   31
 53 Montes, Christopher       00 Desert Devil          13:56.28
 54 Hillis, Kolten            00 Penguins Tcx          14:02.85   32
 55 Clark, Jonathan           00 Team Bliss T          14:03.18   33
 56 Rach, Forest              00 Cougar Tc‑B           14:28.68   34
 57 Cann, Devin               00 Parker Panth          14:29.46   35
 58 David, Dre'Van            99 Unattached            14:32.13
 59 Francisco, Wyatt          00 Wingate‑1042‑A        14:39.85   36
 60 Jim, Sam                  99 Torreon Day           14:56.71
 61 Johnson, Tyrell           99 Torreon Day           15:04.70
 62 Armijo, Jalen             99 Unattached            15:06.00
 63 Barfield, Tyler           00 El Paso Wild          15:06.68
 64 Sehongva, Trent           99 Unattached            15:07.53
 65 Chavez, Jose              99 Team Bliss T          15:08.65   37
 66 Lee, Latrell              99 Unattached            15:12.83
 67 Lomayestewa, Trey         99 Unattached            15:13.70
 68 Sam, Skyler               99 Wingate‑1042‑A        15:21.88   38
 69 George, Adam              00 Tcm Rez Runn          15:40.78
 70 Pooyouma, Dwight          99 Tcm Rez Runn          15:49.54
 71 On, Jake                  99 Arizona Yout          15:57.84
 72 Howell, Sterling          99 Cougar Tc‑B           15:58.12   39
 73 Sandoval, Talon           99 Torreon Day           16:15.54
 74 Graham, Ethan             00 El Paso Wild          16:15.96
 75 Fischione, Armand         99 Arizona Yout          16:52.33
 76 On, Tyler                 00 Arizona Yout          16:53.39
 77 Heidemann, Mattson        99 Arizona Yout          17:40.75
 78 Huddleston, Jerec         99 Landsharks R          17:41.83   40
 79 Cayaditto, Calvert        00 Torreon Day           18:30.81
 80 Compoz, Tyler             99 Parker Panth          18:34.15   41
 81 Bitsie, Neal              99 Albuq Athlet          18:43.51
 
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cougar Tc‑A                  26    2    4    5    7    8    9   10
      Total Time:    57:46.45
         Average:    11:33.29
   2 Landsharks Running Club‑1    81    1    3   12   25   40
      Total Time:  1:05:39.32
         Average:    13:07.87
   3 Penguins Tcxc‑1032‑A         93    6   13   16   26   32
      Total Time:  1:03:32.73
         Average:    12:42.55
   4 Cougar Tc‑B                  97   11   15   17   20   34   39
      Total Time:  1:03:49.27
         Average:    12:45.86
   5 Parker Panthers‑1032‑A      116   14   18   19   30   35   41
      Total Time:  1:05:34.28
         Average:    13:06.86
   6 Team Bliss Tc‑1053‑A        129   22   23   24   29   31   33   37
      Total Time:  1:07:32.22
         Average:    13:30.45
   7 Wingate‑1042‑A              150   21   27   28   36   38
      Total Time:  1:10:14.01
         Average:    14:02.81
 
                                                                                                                                                                                     
    Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainsberger, Katie        98 Landsharks R          14:49.33    1
  2 Hayden, Olivia            97 Penguins Tcx          15:50.20
  3 Rach, Haley               97 Cougar Tc‑A           15:51.69    2
  4 Krueck, Eumalina          98 Landsharks R          15:52.00    3
  5 Leonard, Kiah             97 Unattached            15:57.01
  6 Born, Hanna               98 Landsharks R          15:57.86    4
  7 Miller, Jane              97 Go The Dista          16:05.18
  8 Downs, Lydia              97 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A       16:07.10    5
  9 Goettl, Megan             98 Aftershock D          16:21.23    6
 10 Hume, Caylene             97 Unattached            16:22.28
 11 Gonzalez, Natalie         97 Unattached            16:22.56
 12 Gunther, Hannah           97 Cougar Tc‑A           16:31.45    7
 13 Fenn, Penny               98 Aftershock D          16:32.59    8
 14 Novacek, Alexandra        97 Go The Dista          16:33.99
 15 Carter, Sarah             98 Go The Dista          16:36.18
 16 Middleton, Miranda        97 Unattached            16:37.47
 17 Shainline, Madison        97 Unattached            16:40.44
 18 Gonzales, Toni‑marie      98 Cougar Tc‑A           16:44.93    9
 19 Fernald, Sophia           97 Crown Hill T          16:52.45
 20 Wiitala, Kayla            98 Landsharks R          16:53.29   10
 21 Reniewicki, Megan         98 Unattached            16:54.37
 22 Banks, Jasmine            98 Aftershock D          16:55.65   11
 23 Jones, Mckinley           98 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A       16:56.01   12
 24 Jones, Nicolette          98 Cougar Tc‑A           17:19.41   13
 25 Urueta, Anissa            97 Aftershock D          17:20.39   14
 26 Seff, Erica               98 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A       17:25.72   15
 27 Tumminello, Alexandra     97 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A       17:30.18   16
 28 Arellano, Karen           98 Aftershock D          17:31.92   17
 29 Bean, Meagan              98 El Paso Wild          17:42.98
 30 Kolosky, Samantha         98 Unattached            17:49.59
 31 DeGolyer, Paige           97 Penguins Tcx          17:51.43
 32 Hall, Julia               97 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A       17:51.67   18
 33 Bonan, Alice              97 Ric Rojas Ru          17:59.79
 34 Walters, Kirsten          98 Ric Rojas Ru          18:07.27
 35 Dominguez, Jessica        98 Texas Heat T          18:07.86
 36 Peterson, Kate            98 Tca Titan Bo          18:17.91
 37 Slack, Sarah              97 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A       18:25.25   19
 38 Stevens, Ocean            97 El Paso Wing          18:25.50
 39 Carson, Brianna           98 Penguins Tcx          18:29.28
 40 Young, Nizhoni            98 Wingate‑1042‑A        18:44.43
 41 Earl, Mary                98 Aftershock D          18:45.78   20
 42 Monteith, Haley           98 Albuq Tc‑1042‑A       18:47.08
 43 Furr, Melanie             98 El Paso Wild          18:47.28
 44 Abeita, Victoria          98 Zia Roadrunn          19:03.16
 45 Victorino, Raina          98 Acoma Runnin          19:04.58
 46 Gonzales, Salena‑Tacita   98 Unattached            19:06.02
 47 Slim, Wimberly            97 Tcm Rez Runn          19:21.09
 48 Charley, Hannah           97 Wingate‑1042‑A        19:32.85
 49 Harris, Jayla             98 Team Bliss T          19:46.09
 50 Lueras, Vivian            97 Zia Roadrunn          19:50.79
 51 Montoya, Rachel S         98 Cougar Tc‑A           19:53.77   21
 52 Webber, Jane              97 Landsharks R          20:02.63   22
 53 Babcock, Caitlin          97 Penguins Tcx          20:04.14
 54 Wanya, Denecia            97 Acoma Runnin          20:13.50
 55 Vela, Veronica            97 Texas Heat T          20:28.96
 56 Lukee, Kiana              97 Acoma Runnin          21:14.39
 57 Carmona, Areanna          98 El Paso Wing          21:46.65
 58 Newman, Kiana             98 El Paso Wing          23:46.33
 59 Vasquez, Emily            98 Team Bliss T          23:49.22
 
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Landsharks Running Club‑1    40    1    3    4   10   22
      Total Time:  1:23:35.11
         Average:    16:43.03
   2 Cougar Tc‑A                  52    2    7    9   13   21
      Total Time:  1:26:21.25
         Average:    17:16.25
   3 Aftershock Distance Club‑    56    6    8   11   14   17   20
      Total Time:  1:24:41.78
         Average:    16:56.36
   4 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A              66    5   12   15   16   18   19
      Total Time:  1:25:50.68
         Average:    17:10.14
 
                                                                                                                                                                                     
    Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barton, Forrest           97 Unattached            13:50.52
  2 Garcia, Jared             97 Zia Roadrunn          14:00.31
  3 Compoz, Dominic           97 Parker Panth          14:05.29
  4 Sandoval, Kaleb           98 Tcm Rez Runn          14:31.82    1
  5 Duran, Michael            97 Unattached            14:49.66
  6 Atencio, Taylor           97 Cougar Tc‑A           14:51.03    2
  7 Ohagan, John              97 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A       14:55.86
  8 Dimas, Cameron            98 Fort Collins          14:58.53
  9 Yellowman, Triston        97 Tcm Rez Runn          15:02.20    3
 10 Dodd, Noah                98 Cougar Tc‑A           15:04.80    4
 11 Roch, Stephen             97 Ric Rojas Ru          15:05.75
 12 Large, Christoper         98 Unattached            15:05.94
 13 Burks, Cade               98 Arizona Chee          15:11.28
 14 Flores, Issac             97 Ric Rojas Ru          15:15.41
 15 Santistevan, JC           97 Cougar Tc‑A           15:20.96    5
 16 Berg, Joe                 98 Unattached            15:21.26
 17 Mattson, Braden           98 Unattached            15:22.46
 18 Duran, Steven             97 Cougar Tc‑A           15:26.42    6
 19 Haefeli, Luke             97 Penguins Tcx          15:33.94
 20 Padilla, Tristan          98 Cougar Tc‑A           15:34.79    7
 21 Romero, Aaron             97 Cougar Tc‑A           15:36.27    8
 22 Sain, Bradley             97 Unattached            15:37.58
 23 Lester, Jake              97 Tcm Rez Runn          15:38.02    9
 24 Harlan, Jacob             98 Cougar Tc‑B           15:46.05   10
 25 Truax, Paul               97 Unattached            15:48.06
 26 Meldrum, Benton           98 Unattached            15:48.62
 27 Jones, Cody               98 Unattached            15:49.26
 28 Fort, Matt                97 Cougar Tc‑A           15:55.64   11
 29 Yazzie, Tvon              97 Tcm Rez Runn          15:59.72   12
 30 Hook, William             97 Tca Titan Bo          16:00.29
 31 Munoz, Matthew            98 El Paso Wing          16:02.15
 32 Tucker, Quinn             97 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A       16:02.38
 33 Bohling, Branden          98 Ric Rojas Ru          16:06.55
 34 Sheridan, Charles         97 Unattached            16:07.69
 35 Mascarenas, Noah          97 Cougar Tc‑B           16:21.71   13
 36 Chavez, Marco             97 Team Bliss T          16:27.83
 37 Landry, Davis             98 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A       16:28.40
 38 Johnson, Scott            98 Parker Panth          16:31.94
 39 Antone, Ethan             98 Cougar Tc‑B           16:35.31   14
 40 Lavalley, Spencer         98 Tca Titan Bo          16:36.08
 41 Begay, Kyle               97 Wingate‑1042‑A        16:47.31
 42 Martinez Varela, Oscar    98 Penguins Tcx          16:47.54
 43 Peterson, Alex            98 Tca Titan Bo          16:49.20
 44 Quintana, Leighton        98 Tcm Rez Runn          16:50.40   15
 45 Edwell, David             97 Zia Roadrunn          16:53.91
 46 Bitsie, Bryce             97 Albuq Athlet          16:54.28
 47 Toadlena, Matthew         98 Unattached            16:58.22
 48 Lukee, Terrence           98 Acoma Runnin          16:58.92
 49 Abeita, Issaiah           98 Isleta Parks          16:59.93
 50 Toya, Keenan              98 Cougar Tc‑B           17:00.18   16
 51 Reyes, Jordan             97 Texas Heat T          17:01.18
 52 Raphael, Sam              97 Tca Titan Bo          17:08.37
 53 Jean‑Nutumya, Latrell     97 Tcm Rez Runn          17:26.89   17
 54 Crawford, Kyle            98 Ric Rojas Ru          17:45.87
 55 Johnston, Connor          98 Albuq Tc‑1042‑A       17:57.90
 56 Baumler, Jonathan         98 El Paso Wing          18:00.71
 57 Solorzano, Ryan           98 El Paso Wild          18:21.94
 58 Truax, Julian             97 Texas Heat T          18:32.19
 59 Montoya, Taylor James     98 Cougar Tc‑B           18:39.38   18
 60 James, Justin             98 Wingate‑1042‑A        18:45.76
 61 Bitsilly, Joshua          98 Wingate‑1042‑A        18:48.79
 62 Berg, Zachary             98 Parker Panth          18:51.75
 63 Lombardi, Patrick         98 El Paso Wing          19:42.67
 64 Bean, Nathan              98 El Paso Wild          21:50.64
 
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cougar Tc‑A                  24    2    4    5    6    7    8   11
      Total Time:  1:16:18.00
         Average:    15:15.60
   2 Tcm Rez Runners‑1048‑A       40    1    3    9   12   15   17
      Total Time:  1:18:02.16
         Average:    15:36.44
   3 Cougar Tc‑B                  71   10   13   14   16   18
      Total Time:  1:24:22.63
         Average:    16:52.53
 
                                                                                                                                                                                     
    Event 9  5k Run CC Interm Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kleven, Jessica           96 Unattached            21:31.01
  2 Degnan, Emma              95 Unattached            21:44.03
  3 Smith, Karlee             95 Penguins Tcx          21:48.99
  4 Lovato, Carisma           96 Zia Roadrunn          21:57.39    1
  5 Neely, Jordyn             96 Unattached            21:59.87
  6 Lucero, Eliyah            95 Zia Roadrunn          22:17.32    2
  7 Lucero, Belinda           95 Zia Roadrunn          22:49.16    3
  8 Aguilar, Jordin           96 Cougar Tc‑A           22:57.90
  9 Cordova, Victoria         96 Zia Roadrunn          23:00.07    4
 10 Boyle, Tanna              95 Unattached            23:21.30
 11 Archuleta, Neva           96 Unattached            23:29.58
 12 Montoya‑Silva, Alisha     95 Zia Roadrunn          24:43.93    5
 13 Coolie, Dorshanna         96 Tcm Rez Runn          25:01.78
 14 Gachupin, Tiana           95 Walatowa Run          28:16.27
 15 Victorino, Merissa        95 Acoma Runnin          29:44.33
 
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Zia Roadrunners‑1042‑A       15    1    2    3    4    5
      Total Time:  1:54:47.87
         Average:    22:57.58
 
                                                                                                                                                                                     
    Event 10  5k Run CC Interm Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barton, Alexander         95 Unattached            16:53.80
  2 Anderson, Travis          96 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A       17:23.90
  3 Leitz, Bennett            96 Unattached            17:26.80
  4 Loughran, Eddie           96 Tcm Rez Runn          17:49.10
  5 Valdez, Tyler             95 Zia Roadrunn          17:49.30
  6 Rich, Bryce               95 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A       17:55.20
  7 Lucero, Charles           95 Mercury Tc‑1032‑A     17:59.20
  8 Velo, Jassiel             95 Lancer Runni          18:00.60
  9 Lazo, Jesus               95 Planned Peth          18:00.90
 10 Cly, Julian               96 Tcm Rez Runn          18:01.40
 11 Reniewicki, John          95 Unattached            18:20.10
 12 Herrera, Alexis           95 Lancer Runni          18:28.00
 13 Gravelle, Donevan         96 Cougar Tc‑A           18:30.50
 14 Snyder, Eli               95 Unattached            19:01.30
 15 Diaz, Diego               96 El Paso Wing          19:03.80
 16 Haefeli, John             95 Penguins Tcx          19:04.80
 17 Mcvey, Parker             96 Crown Hill T          19:13.30
 18 Pena, Rene                95 Texas Heat T          19:17.90    1
 19 Quirk, Andrew             96 Zoom TC ‑1032‑A       19:38.20
 20 Soriano, Juan             95 Glendale Fla          19:41.80
 21 Lopez, Alexis             95 Texas Heat T          19:42.10    2
 22 Brown, Michael            95 Zia Roadrunn          19:42.30
 23 Vargas, Jonathan          96 Glendale Fla          19:43.90
 24 Quintana, Pashen          96 Cougar Tc‑A           20:06.60
 25 Flores, Roberto           96 Texas Heat T          20:16.50    3
 26 Victorino, Marcus         96 Acoma Runnin          20:34.00
 27 Contreras, Luis           96 Texas Heat T          20:45.30    4
 28 Johns, Glenn              95 Planned Peth          21:31.70
 29 Ramirez, Alberto          95 Glendale Fla          21:39.30
 30 Flores, Anthony           95 Texas Heat T          22:05.30    5
 31 Acosta, Amisidai          95 Planned Peth          23:15.40
 32 Toya, Brandon             96 Cougar Tc‑A           23:37.00
 33 Hewitt, Kyler             96 El Paso Wing          24:16.60
 
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Texas Heat Tc‑1053‑A         15    1    2    3    4    5
      Total Time:  1:42:07.10
         Average:    20:25.42
 
                                                                                                                                                                                     
    Event 11  5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kelley          93 Ric Rojas Ru          19:14.41
  2 Bates, Heather            94 Unattached            19:47.05
  3 Hermann, Rebecca          94 Ric Rojas Ru          20:10.45
  4 Kaufman, Caroline         94 Unattached            20:30.64
  5 Hendren, Tayler           93 Zia Roadrunn          20:36.61
  6 Lente, Kendra             94 Zia Roadrunn          21:27.73
  7 Garcia, Betzabeth         94 Planned Peth          21:51.90
  8 Ousley, Jessica           94 Ric Rojas Ru          22:42.19
  9 Martinez, Celina          94 Zia Roadrunn          24:00.89
 10 Gallegos, Mariah          94 Zia Roadrunn          24:02.52
 11 Morgan, Marissa           94 Wingate‑1042‑A        24:33.33
 
                                                                                                                                                                                     
    Event 12  5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reid, Chandler            94 Ric Rojas Ru          16:52.00
  2 Rasmussen, Charles        94 Ric Rojas Ru          17:19.40
  3 Edwell, Nathan            93 Zia Roadrunn          17:27.90
  4 Estrada, Jesus            94 Unattached            17:33.30
  5 Nothem, Michael           94 Planned Peth          17:37.40
  6 Rivas, Cristian           93 Lancer Runni          17:38.30    1
  7 Velo, Aaron               93 Lancer Runni          17:39.90    2
  8 Moreno, Louis             93 Lancer Runni          17:52.30    3
  9 Herrera, Jesus            93 Lancer Runni          17:53.20    4
 10 Barron, Daniel            94 Planned Peth          17:55.50
 11 Saldivar, Ruben           94 Lancer Runni          18:18.30    5
 12 Ronquillo, Luis           94 Planned Peth          18:25.90
 13 Medrano, Luis             94 Lancer Runni          18:36.00    6
 14 Adames, Joseph            94 Glendale Fla          18:47.70
 15 Hernandez, Juan           93 Lancer Runni          18:51.00    7
 16 Moreno, Fernando          94 Planned Peth          19:00.50
 17 Ontiveros, Jesus          94 Glendale Fla          19:09.10
 18 Roan, Dexter              93 Unattached            20:38.90
 19 Mccrea, Ernest            94 Zia Roadrunn          21:22.60
 20 Ortiz, Luis               94 Texas Heat T          22:06.60
 
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lancer Running Club‑A        15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7
      Total Time:  1:29:22.00
         Average:    17:52.40
 
 

 

Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx