Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

                    
                         Queensbury High School                                      
                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            2011 USATF Region 1                                
            Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships   - 11/20/2011             
                     Queensbury High School  - Queensbury NY                      
                               Last Completed Event   

Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bruno, Sophia             03 0106 Prospec           8:00.75    1             
  2 Nault, Morgan             03 0102 Granite           8:01.71                  
  3 Christie, Nia             03 0105 New Hav           8:13.95                  
  4 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella       04 0106 Prospec           8:37.23    2             
  5 Puig, Nicole              03 0106 Prospec           8:43.92    3             
  6 Gaynor, Riley             03 0103 Kinetic           8:58.62                  
  7 Jones, Grace              03 0102 Nashua            9:13.08                  
  8 Arnold, Faith             03 Unattached CT          9:14.98                  
  9 Piercy, Amelia            03 0102 Nashua            9:20.30                  
 10 Vernon, Blissie           03 0102 Waltham Tc-A      9:21.73                  
 11 Sledzieski, Summer        03 0105 Bullet            9:35.36                  
 12 Bruno, Kaya               05 0106 Prospec           9:36.27    4             
 13 Grossman, Kaitlyn         03 0103 Delmar T          9:39.72                  
 14 Serrano, Isabelle         03 0103 Shawangu          9:47.80                  
 15 Bell, Megan               03 0103 Averill           9:48.24    5             
 16 Owens, Celestine          03 0105 Litchfi           9:50.13                  
 17 Nunnery, Ruby             04 0102 Sentine           9:50.86                  
 18 Dinneen, Lola             05 0106 Island            9:55.06                  
 19 Berger, Hannah            04 0106 Prospec           9:56.88    6             
 20 Dawson, Assata            05 0105 New Hav           9:57.86                  
 21 Conley, Kathryn           03 0102 Nashua           10:03.29                  
 22 Canto, Samantha           03 0102 Nashua           10:04.00                  
 23 Savickis, Sydney          04 0159 Team Sp          10:10.46                  
 24 Schorpp, Olwyne           03 Unattached AD         10:19.52                  
 25 Bojka, Andra              04 0105 Litchfi          10:32.04                  
 26 Harvey, Sylvia            06 Unattached Maine      10:52.73                  
 27 Berger, Rebeca            04 0106 Prospec          10:53.84    7             
 28 Cumming, Lucy             03 0103 Averill          10:59.78    8             
 29 Bingert, Sophie           04 0106 Westche          11:33.43                  
 30 Reed, Lilliana            04 0106 Westche          12:06.12                  
 31 Clark, Davena             03 0103 Averill          13:15.90    9             
 32 Slyer, Ruby               03 0103 Averill          14:04.26   10             
 33 Ilipilla, Sriya           03 0103 Averill          14:06.71   11             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 0106 Prospect Park Youth     16    1    2    3    4    6    7               
      Total Time:    44:55.05                                                    
         Average:     8:59.01                                                    
   2 0103 Averill Park RoadRun    43    5    8    9   10   11                    
      Total Time:  1:02:14.89                                                    
         Average:    12:26.98                                                    
                            
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2098 Dawson, Azaan       03 0105 New Hav            6:07.8    7:36.99        
  2 #2246 Hassler, Owen       03 0106 Prospec            6:16.6    7:47.98    1   
  3 #2096 Bolden, Caleb       03 0105 New Hav            6:18.4    7:50.22        
  4 #1569 Crapsey, Peter      03 0102 Bradfor            6:18.8    7:50.65        
  5 #1700 Dahl, Nicholas      04 0102 Nashua             6:22.8    7:55.61    2   
  6 #2312 Mitchell, Kylan     04 Unattached New York     6:28.1    8:02.31        
  7 #2183 Watkins, Amon-ra    03 0106 Eclipse            6:29.4    8:03.83        
  8 #1711 Keefe, Christopher  03 0102 Nashua             6:31.8    8:06.80    3   
  9 #1621 Fischer, Ryan       03 0102 Granite            6:34.6    8:10.31    4   
 10 #2149 Beauchene, Alex     03 Unattached CT           6:37.7    8:14.25        
 11 #2162 Radecki, Noah       03 Unattached CT           6:38.4    8:15.12        
 12 #2155 Fosberry, Ryan      03 Unattached CT           6:40.9    8:18.11        
 13 #1718 Martin, Benjamin    03 0102 Nashua             6:48.1    8:27.13    5   
 14 #1715 Long, Jared         03 0102 Nashua             6:49.4    8:28.71    6   
 15 #1795 Toolin, Jack        04 0102 Sentine            6:53.0    8:33.25        
 16 #2297 Coley, Julian       03 0106 Zodiacs            6:53.6    8:33.93        
 17 #2017 Smith, Mason        03 0105 Bullet             6:54.6    8:35.15        
 18 #1644 Sullivan, James     03 0102 Granite            6:55.0    8:35.68    7   
 19 #1614 Coville, Gabe       03 0102 Granite            6:55.7    8:36.52    8   
 20 #2170 Selfors, Conor      03 Unattached CT           6:56.3    8:37.29        
 21 #2207 Turner, Aken        03 0106 New Yor            7:09.0    8:53.03        
 22 #1716 Macdonald, Ryan     03 0102 Nashua             7:13.6    8:58.81    9   
 23 #1728 Santoro, Levi       04 0102 Nashua             7:14.6    9:00.07   10   
 24 #2253 Nicolas, Chase      04 0106 Prospec            7:22.3    9:09.65   11   
 25 #1551 Harvey, Leif        03 Unattached Maine        7:23.1    9:10.66        
 26 #2248 Lane, Trevor        03 0106 Prospec            7:24.7    9:12.61   12   
 27 #1646 Vaillancourt, Garr  04 0102 Granite            7:27.1    9:15.52   13   
 28 #2251 Mednick, Coleman    04 0106 Prospec            7:28.2    9:17.00   14   
 29 #2243 Gauhran-Bedell, Si  03 0106 Prospec            7:31.5    9:21.05   15   
 30 #1548 Ashby, Connor       03 Unattached Maine        7:34.1    9:24.27        
 31 #2179 Lumsden, Zaron      03 0106 Eclipse            7:38.4    9:29.57        
 32 #2211 Gwozdz, Szymon      04 0106 Notre D            7:42.9    9:35.21        
 33 #1673 Hossaini, SalahEdd  04 0102 Momentum Ac-A      7:43.3    9:35.67        
 34 #1856 Aubin, Ryder        05 Unattached NE           7:48.4    9:42.02        
 35 #1857 Blix, Erik          03 Unattached NE           8:24.0   10:26.31        
 36 #1648 White, Aiden        03 0102 Granite            8:27.4   10:30.54   16   
 37 #1895 Powers, Henry       03 0103 Averill            8:31.2   10:35.25        
 38 #1924 Rosenblum, Ethan    04 0103 Delmar T           8:52.3   11:01.44        
 39 #1896 Roche, Thomas       04 0103 Averill            9:26.6   11:44.04        
 40 #1897 Rounds, Liam        04 0103 Averill            9:53.6   12:17.69        
 41 #1899 Sherman, Jesse      04 0103 Averill           12:02.0   14:57.20        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 0102 Nashua Pal Gate City    25    2    3    5    6    9   10                
      Total Time:    41:57.06                                                     
         Average:     8:23.42                                                     
   2 0102 Granite State Flash-    48    4    7    8   13   16                     
      Total Time:    45:08.57                                                     
         Average:     9:01.72                                                     
   3 0106 Prospect Park Youth     53    1   11   12   14   15                     
      Total Time:    44:48.29                                                     
         Average:     8:57.66       

Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1585 Fischer, Caroline   02 0102 Granite            6:25.2   11:57.95    1   
  2 #2330 Farrell, Catherine  01 0159 Team Sp            6:30.0   12:07.02        
  3 #1603 Sullivan, Violet    01 0102 Granite            6:37.6   12:21.01    2   
  4 #2305 Flynn, Sarah        01 Unattached New York     6:49.2   12:42.63        
  5 #1586 Galinson, Oneill    01 0102 Granite            6:53.2   12:50.23    3   
  6 #2308 Mitchell, Klarke    02 Unattached New York     6:55.0   12:53.49        
  7 #1693 Thurber, Tylee      01 0102 Nashua             6:56.6   12:56.48    4   
  8 #2232 Naimoli, Sage       01 0106 Prospec            6:56.9   12:57.14    5   
  9 #2092 Davis, DeJanay      01 0105 New Hav            6:57.8   12:58.69        
 10 #1843 Glueck, Lucy        02 Unattached NE           6:57.9   12:59.01        
 11 #1844 Johnston, Erin      01 Unattached NE           6:58.6   13:00.19        
 12 #2224 Dunsky, Gillian     01 0106 Prospec            6:59.5   13:02.01    6   
 13 #1915 Wright, Brooke      02 0103 Delmar T           7:01.7   13:05.93    7   
 14 #2295 Tolbert, Giovanna   01 0106 Zodiacs            7:02.2   13:07.04        
 15 #1799 VonderLuft, Lexie   01 0102 South S            7:02.8   13:07.98        
 16 #2279 Claxton, London     02 0106 Westche            7:03.1   13:08.69        
 17 #1660 Robinson, Lily      01 0102 Greater            7:04.4   13:11.02    8   
 18 #1656 Clark, Mckenzie     02 0102 Greater            7:04.6   13:11.37    9   
 19 #2190 Dinneen, Sierra     02 0106 Island             7:06.7   13:15.27        
 20 #2225 Faber-Rico, Bella   01 0106 Prospec            7:07.6   13:17.06   10   
 21 #1604 Vaillancourt, Jord  01 0102 Granite            7:09.4   13:20.43   11   
 22 #1567 Woolbert, Meaghan   02 0102 Bradfor            7:12.5   13:26.24        
 23 #2202 Rust, Anneka        02 0106 New Yor            7:13.6   13:28.23        
 24 #1906 Fitzmaurice, Tess   02 0103 Delmar T           7:13.7   13:28.48   12   
 25 #2271 Myers, Phoebe       01 0106 Ruff Kutz-A        7:13.9   13:28.72        
 26 #1566 Seavey, Amy         02 0102 Bradfor            7:14.6   13:30.02        
 27 #2293 Kendall, Jacquelin  02 0106 Zodiacs            7:16.6   13:33.71        
 28 #1581 Clark, Taylor       01 0102 Granite            7:19.1   13:38.53   13   
 29 #1539 Johnson, Kylie      01 Unattached Maine        7:20.5   13:41.15        
 30 #1602 Sroka, Anissa       01 0102 Granite            7:24.1   13:47.74   14   
 31 #1512 Guadalupi, Cecilia  02 0101 Maine TC           7:24.4   13:48.37        
 32 #1598 Pepin, Katelyn      02 0102 Granite            7:25.5   13:50.31   15   
 33 #1691 Robinson, Lauren    01 0102 Nashua             7:26.7   13:52.58   16   
 34 #1662 Veits, Devyn        01 0102 Greater            7:27.1   13:53.40   17   
 35 #1657 Crueger-cain, Alis  01 0102 Greater            7:28.1   13:55.28   18   
 36 #2236 Shapiro, Soren      02 0106 Prospec            7:33.2   14:04.76   19   
 37 #2194 Rosson, Emma        01 0106 Island             7:38.0   14:13.63        
 38 #1692 Santoro, Kendra     02 0102 Nashua             7:38.4   14:14.51   20   
 39 #1546 Tardiff, Elizabeth  01 Unattached Maine        7:38.6   14:14.86        
 40 #1841 Coleman, Emily      01 Unattached NE           7:38.9   14:15.45        
 41 #1761 Nunnery, Lily       01 0102 Sentine            7:39.1   14:15.75        
 42 #1536 Ashby, Micaela      02 Unattached Maine        7:39.3   14:16.04        
 43 #2209 Blackheart, Jada    01 0106 Notre D            7:40.4   14:18.23        
 44 #1599 Pepin, Keegan       02 0102 Granite            7:42.7   14:22.51   21   
 45 #2239 Tuck, Caroline      01 0106 Prospec            7:44.2   14:25.33   22   
 46 #1916 Zayas, Sabrina      01 0103 Delmar T           7:46.7   14:29.86   23   
 47 #2277 Bingert, Charlotte  02 0106 Westche            7:46.8   14:30.13        
 48 #1842 Devarney, Brianna   01 Unattached NE           7:49.8   14:35.67        
 49 #1678 Gentile, Geena      01 0102 Nashua             7:50.9   14:37.82   24   
 50 #1573 Oconnor, Claire     01 0102 Elm City Tc-A      7:53.1   14:41.75        
 51 #2316 Conlon, Jillian     01 0159 Bellmor            8:00.2   14:55.05        
 52 #2222 Collins, Marie      02 0106 Prospec            8:03.2   15:00.65   25   
 53 #1658 Lewis, Kimesha      01 0102 Greater            8:04.3   15:02.74   26   
 54 #2192 Freeman, Sarah      02 0106 Island             8:09.7   15:12.81        
 55 #1912 Meek, Reghan        01 0103 Delmar T           8:11.7   15:16.43   27   
 56 #2265 Barnswell, Jessica  01 0106 Ruff Kutz-A        8:13.6   15:20.09        
 57 #2062 Singleton, Journey  01 0105 Litchfi            8:18.3   15:28.88   28   
 58 #1685 Michaud, Elise      01 0102 Nashua             8:18.7   15:29.52   29   
 59 #2047 Brayton, Galvin     01 0105 Litchfi            8:25.1   15:41.56   30   
 60 #1683 Krafft, Robyn       02 0102 Nashua             8:26.8   15:44.66   31   
 61 #1952 Schorpp, Megan      01 Unattached AD           8:28.2   15:47.19        
 62 #1938 Bouyea, Kileigh     01 Unattached AD           8:32.6   15:55.39        
 63 #1948 Oconnor, Meghan     02 Unattached AD           8:32.7   15:55.73        
 64 #2058 Maher, Hope         02 0105 Litchfi            8:34.8   15:59.60   32   
 65 #1677 Gagnon, Julia       01 0102 Nashua             8:36.0   16:01.74   33   
 66 #1941 Doin, Aberlyn       02 Unattached AD           8:38.3   16:06.10        
 67 #1987 Abraham, Priya      01 0105 Bullet             8:38.9   16:07.27        
 68 #2355 Klein, Zoe          01 0105 Bullet             8:41.8   16:12.62        
 69 #2045 Bojka, Hana         01 0105 Litchfi            8:45.3   16:19.19   34   
 70 #1885 Haworth, Julia      01 0103 Averill            8:50.5   16:28.76        
 71 #1545 Tanner, Desiree     01 Unattached Maine        8:52.9   16:33.32        
 72 #1991 Labriola, Ellie     02 0105 Bullet             8:54.3   16:35.89        
 73 #1911 Maney, Kelly        02 0103 Delmar T           8:55.3   16:37.71   35   
 74 #2052 Dumont, Elisabeth   01 0105 Litchfi            9:02.6   16:51.36   36   
 75 #1913 Ridgway, Sophie     01 0103 Delmar T           9:29.3   17:41.23   37   
 76 #1852 Umphlett, Sarah     02 Unattached NE           9:31.7   17:45.62        
 77 #2053 Dumont, Francesca   01 0105 Litchfi            9:55.4   18:29.90   38   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 0102 Granite State Flash-    30    1    2    3   11   13   14   15   21      
      Total Time:  1:04:08.15                                                     
         Average:    12:49.63                                                     
   2 0106 Prospect Park Youth     62    5    6   10   19   22   25                
      Total Time:  1:07:46.30                                                     
         Average:    13:33.26                                                     
   3 0102 Greater Lowell Rr-A     78    8    9   17   18   26                     
      Total Time:  1:09:13.81                                                     
         Average:    13:50.77                                                     
   4 0102 Nashua Pal Gate City    93    4   16   20   24   29   31   33           
      Total Time:  1:11:10.91                                                     
         Average:    14:14.19                                                     
   5 0103 Delmar Track Field C   104    7   12   23   27   35   37                
      Total Time:  1:12:58.41                                                     
         Average:    14:35.69                                                     
   6 0105 Litchfield Tc-0105-A   160   28   30   32   34   36   38                
      Total Time:  1:20:20.59                                                     
         Average:    16:04.12                                                     

Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1796 Toolin, Samuel      01 0102 Sentine            6:00.3   11:11.56    1   
  2 #1730 Strout, Noah        01 0102 Nashua             6:10.6   11:30.80    2   
  3 #1575 Beaver, Jason       01 0102 Empire             6:14.9   11:38.75        
  4 #2254 Rice, Ethan         02 0106 Prospec            6:15.4   11:39.66    3   
  5 #2205 Defreitas, Nolan    01 0106 New Yor            6:17.8   11:44.21        
  6 #2313 Mitchell, Shedrick  02 Unattached New York     6:19.1   11:46.52        
  7 #1568 Alessi, Connor      01 0102 Bradfor            6:19.8   11:47.98        
  8 #1779 DiMuccio, Maxwell   01 0102 Sentine            6:20.1   11:48.45    4   
  9 #2261 Zinner, Tobias      01 0106 Prospec            6:22.3   11:52.49    5   
 10 #2259 Straight, Robert    01 0106 Prospec            6:24.1   11:55.88    6   
 11 #2342 Foster, Brennan     02 0159 Team Sp            6:24.2   11:56.17    7   
 12 #1708 Frost, Brendon      01 0102 Nashua             6:29.4   12:05.72    8   
 13 #2347 Tegay, Hunter       01 0159 Team Sp            6:30.3   12:07.52    9   
 14 #1710 Johnson, Landon     01 0102 Nashua             6:32.0   12:10.67   10   
 15 #1864 MacKenzie, Forest   01 Unattached NE           6:32.1   12:10.90        
 16 #2339 BishopScioli, Kelb  02 0159 Team Sp            6:32.4   12:11.36   11   
 17 #1713 Koutsos, Alexander  01 0102 Nashua             6:33.9   12:14.24   12   
 18 #2249 Lofsnes-Scott, Dem  01 0106 Prospec            6:34.3   12:14.93   13   
 19 #2182 Perrineau, Quinten  02 0106 Eclipse            6:35.8   12:17.81        
 20 #1624 Gomes, Luke         01 0102 Granite            6:36.6   12:19.14   14   
 21 #1705 Dube, Connor        01 0102 Nashua             6:37.7   12:21.20   15   
 22 #2131 Zengo, Tyler        01 0105 Wilton Ru          6:42.7   12:30.64        
 23 #2077 Mangini, Josh       01 0105 Litchfi            6:45.3   12:35.37        
 24 #2171 Selfors, Dillon     01 Unattached CT           6:48.1   12:40.64        
 25 #1774 Burnett, Ashton     02 0102 Sentine            6:48.4   12:41.20   16   
 26 #1861 Johnston, Reilly    01 Unattached NE           6:50.5   12:45.20        
 27 #2212 Negrete, Miguel     02 0106 Notre D            6:53.7   12:51.20        
 28 #2128 Crowther, Flynn     01 0105 Wilton Ru          6:54.1   12:51.79        
 29 #1570 Kallery, Aidan      01 0102 Bradfor            6:54.5   12:52.63        
 30 #1727 Pike, David         02 0102 Nashua             6:55.1   12:53.64   17   
 31 #1732 Sullivan, John      02 0102 Nashua             6:55.4   12:54.35   18   
 32 #1858 Gausland, Jake      01 Unattached NE           6:55.8   12:55.04        
 33 #2208 Turner, Knowledge   02 0106 New Yor            6:58.0   12:59.11        
 34 #2257 Stamper, Isaac      01 0106 Prospec            6:58.2   12:59.56   19   
 35 #1780 DiMuccio, Zachary   01 0102 Sentine            6:58.5   13:00.11   20   
 36 #1868 Mottur, Andrew      02 Unattached NE           6:59.0   13:01.03        
 37 #1784 Leavitt, Matthew    02 0102 Sentine            7:00.2   13:03.31   21   
 38 #2275 Chenault, Dakari    01 0106 Ruff Kutz-A        7:04.1   13:10.46        
 39 #2338 Ben-Ezra, David     01 0159 Team Sp            7:06.5   13:14.93   22   
 40 #2300 Swift-Henry, Adria  02 0106 Zodiacs            7:06.8   13:15.49        
 41 #1696 Berthiaume, Zackar  02 0102 Nashua             7:07.6   13:17.11   23   
 42 #2322 Hawkins, Gyan       01 0159 Covers             7:08.3   13:18.30        
 43 #2298 Escobar, Ralph      01 0106 Zodiacs            7:08.7   13:19.00        
 44 #1741 Wright, Maxwell     01 0102 Nashua             7:10.9   13:23.14        
 45 #1637 Nault, Mitchell     01 0102 Granite            7:11.4   13:24.07   24   
 46 #1832 Cronin, John        01 0102 Waltham Tc-A       7:12.2   13:25.65        
 47 #1638 Ntengeri, Joseph    02 0102 Granite            7:13.1   13:27.32   25   
 48 #1893 Laplante, Nathanie  01 0103 Averill            7:14.0   13:28.91        
 49 #2258 Stoddard, Jasper    01 0106 Prospec            7:15.2   13:31.10   26   
 50 #2340 Cella, Dylan        01 0159 Team Sp            7:17.5   13:35.47   27   
 51 #2160 Meier, Christian    01 Unattached CT           7:17.9   13:36.14        
 52 #1618 Desmarais, Ethan    01 0102 Granite            7:18.6   13:37.51   28   
 53 #2311 Huntthomas, Jasper  02 Unattached New York     7:21.1   13:42.27        
 54 #1976 Page, Alexander     01 Unattached AD           7:22.8   13:45.44        
 55 #2358 Izzo, Jesse         01 0103 Adironda           7:23.1   13:45.90        
 56 #2215 Rincon, Christian   02 0106 Notre D            7:24.8   13:49.17        
 57 #2240 Beaufils, Merlin    01 0106 Prospec            7:25.1   13:49.58   29   
 58 #1617 Demers, Trevor      02 0102 Granite            7:25.3   13:49.94   30   
 59 #2184 Watkins, Jahlahnee  01 0106 Eclipse            7:27.8   13:54.71        
 60 #1556 Mosher, Matthew     01 Unattached Maine        7:29.4   13:57.71        
 61 #1982 Stark, Ethan        01 Unattached AD           7:29.8   13:58.46        
 62 #1777 Capalbo, Nicholas   02 0102 Sentine            7:30.7   14:00.11   31   
 63 #1955 Angell, Nathan      01 Unattached AD           7:31.3   14:01.14        
 64 #1785 Leavitt, Zachary    02 0102 Sentine            7:32.0   14:02.54   32   
 65 #1877 White, Matt         01 0103 Adironda           7:34.1   14:06.50        
 66 #1609 Camacho, Davis      01 0102 Granite            7:36.1   14:10.21   33   
 67 #2247 Lane, Dylan Grant   02 0106 Prospec            7:37.3   14:12.31   34   
 68 #2195 Banjany, Cameron    02 0106 Island             7:39.4   14:16.38        
 69 #2341 Cella, Tanner       02 0159 Team Sp            7:43.7   14:24.30   35   
 70 #2264 Clarke, Patrick     01 0106 Prospec            7:48.9   14:33.93        
 71 #2011 Satkowski, David    01 0105 Bullet             7:52.1   14:39.94        
 72 #1956 Borgos, Teddy       02 Unattached AD           7:52.8   14:41.33        
 73 #2401 Stephenson, Timoth  02 Unattached CT           7:53.3   14:42.21        
 74 #1972 Hamilton, William   02 Unattached AD           7:54.0   14:43.53        
 75 #2013 Schumacher, Joshua  02 0105 Bullet             7:56.2   14:47.59        
 76 #1787 Notarianni, Zack    02 0102 Sentine            8:01.9   14:58.27   36   
 77 #1626 Hoglund, Kyle       01 0102 Granite            8:05.7   15:05.25   37   
 78 #1918 Grisaru, Jesse      01 0103 Delmar T           8:14.3   15:21.40        
 79 #2129 Langhoff, Davis     01 0105 Wilton Ru          8:15.9   15:24.38        
 80 #1898 Sage, Connor        02 0103 Averill            8:16.6   15:25.59        
 81 #1973 Howard, Jake        02 Unattached AD           8:26.8   15:44.57        
 82 #1892 Bonesteel, Noah     02 0103 Averill            8:38.0   16:05.61        
 83 #1930 Christian, Alexand  01 0103 Glencadi           8:40.7   16:10.50        
 84 #1963 Cunningham, Aiden   01 Unattached AD           8:49.5   16:26.92        
 85 #2104 Biron, Andrew       01 0105 South W            9:12.9   17:10.66        
 86 #1926 Sanders, Qasim      01 0103 Delmar T           9:21.1   17:25.91        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 0106 Prospect Park Youth     46    3    5    6   13   19   26   29   34      
      Total Time:  1:00:42.52                                                     
         Average:    12:08.51                                                     
   2 0102 Nashua Pal Gate City    47    2    8   10   12   15   17   18   23      
      Total Time:  1:00:22.63                                                     
         Average:    12:04.53                                                     
   3 0102 Sentinel Striders-A     62    1    4   16   20   21   31   32   36      
      Total Time:  1:01:44.63                                                     
         Average:    12:20.93                                                     
   4 0159 Team Sports Cente Tc    76    7    9   11   22   27   35                
      Total Time:  1:03:05.45                                                     
         Average:    12:37.09                                                     
   5 0102 Granite State Flash-   121   14   24   25   28   30   33   37           
      Total Time:  1:06:37.98                                                     
         Average:    13:19.60                                                     

Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1584 Ewing, Jessica      99 0102 Granite            6:15.3   11:39.59    1   
  2 #1580 Clark, Madison      99 0102 Granite            6:16.5   11:41.82    2   
  3 #2201 Aviles, Lauryn      99 0106 New Yor            6:16.8   11:42.35        
  4 #1505 Guadalupi, Anne     99 0101 Lakers Tc-A        6:18.9   11:46.16    3   
  5 #1578 Arsenault, Kelly    99 0102 Granite            6:19.0   11:46.46    4   
  6 #1803 Orcutt, Cecelia     99 0102 Team Run-A         6:20.8   11:49.87        
  7 #1828 Vandendries, Gabri  99 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:21.1   11:50.33    5   
  8 #1664 Westover, Keara     00 0102 Greater            6:21.8   11:51.57        
  9 #1824 Martin, Clare       99 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:22.8   11:53.52    6   
 10 #2020 Auray, Brianna      99 0105 Fairfie            6:24.5   11:56.73    7   
 11 #1577 McCusker, Ahna      00 0102 Fast Fe            6:25.4   11:58.35        
 12 #2231 Mitchell, Keiana    00 0106 Prospec            6:25.8   11:59.01    8   
 13 #2200 Acevedo, Nina       99 0106 New Yor            6:26.0   11:59.47        
 14 #2235 Rice, Sydney        99 0106 Prospec            6:26.4   12:00.22    9   
 15 #2332 Giovanniello, Mega  99 0159 Team Sp            6:27.2   12:01.77   10   
 16 #1935 Bartlett, Alexis    00 Unattached AD           6:27.4   12:02.07        
 17 #1989 Carnes, Anna        99 0105 Bullet             6:27.8   12:02.86   11   
 18 #2143 Selfors, Bridgid    99 Unattached CT           6:28.5   12:04.06        
 19 #1562 Bradley, Kathaleen  99 0102 Attlebo            6:28.6   12:04.30        
 20 #2137 Gilman, Morgan      99 Unattached CT           6:30.5   12:07.93        
 21 #1818 Gavish, Einat       00 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:31.0   12:08.75   12   
 22 #2302 Beroutsos, Carolin  99 Unattached New York     6:33.2   12:12.89        
 23 #1565 Kelleher, Madeline  99 0102 Bradfor            6:34.3   12:15.02        
 24 #1747 Brayman, Kaitlyn    00 0102 Sentine            6:35.3   12:16.76   13   
 25 #2328 Bunk, Marissa       00 0159 Team Sp            6:35.6   12:17.46   14   
 26 #1592 Lambert, Elise      00 0102 Granite            6:35.8   12:17.75   15   
 27 #1801 Cockroft, Hailey    99 0102 Team Run-A         6:36.7   12:19.51        
 28 #1576 Aubin, Peyton       00 0102 Fast Fe            6:37.5   12:20.90        
 29 #1768 Walsh, Alyson       99 0102 Sentine            6:38.2   12:22.26   16   
 30 #1830 Vernon, Olivia      00 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:40.3   12:26.09   17   
 31 #2191 Drennan, MaryKate   99 0106 Island             6:40.9   12:27.34        
 32 #2029 Radziewicz, Sarah   99 0105 Fairfie            6:42.0   12:29.27   18   
 33 #2175 Simeon, Kadreye     00 0106 Eclipse            6:42.2   12:29.58        
 34 #1591 Kacmarcik, Meaghan  99 0102 Granite            6:42.3   12:29.86   19   
 35 #2331 Fiordalisi, Caroli  00 0159 Team Sp            6:43.4   12:32.00   20   
 36 #1817 DeGroot, Catherine  99 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:44.2   12:33.34   21   
 37 #1564 Craven, Madison     00 0102 Bradfor            6:44.9   12:34.62        
 38 #2187 Lundy, Nia          99 0106 Halls E            6:47.3   12:39.22        
 39 #2334 Mastriano, Madelin  00 0159 Team Sp            6:47.9   12:40.31   22   
 40 #2272 Myers, Sophia       00 0106 Ruff Kutz-A        6:48.9   12:42.21   23   
 41 #1914 Vener, Sarah        00 0103 Delmar T           6:49.4   12:43.08        
 42 #1588 Gregoire, Kalin     00 0102 Granite            6:49.9   12:43.98   24   
 43 #1848 Moroney, Grace      99 Unattached NE           6:50.4   12:44.97        
 44 #2280 Davis, Shenece      99 0106 Westche            6:51.1   12:46.20        
 45 #1949 Richardson, Haley   00 Unattached AD           6:51.5   12:46.92        
 46 #1745 Bagus, Sydney       99 0102 Sentine            6:51.7   12:47.35   25   
 47 #1765 Renzi, Michele      99 0102 Sentine            6:51.9   12:47.69   26   
 48 #1601 Smith, Caroline     99 0102 Granite            6:52.0   12:48.03   27   
 49 #1831 Wolf, Alexandra     99 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:52.8   12:49.48   28   
 50 #1663 Westover, Kathleen  00 0102 Greater            6:53.3   12:50.40        
 51 #2125 Wells, Elizabeth    99 0105 Wilton Ru          6:55.0   12:53.52        
 52 #1595 Ntengeri, Rebecca   00 0102 Granite            6:55.4   12:54.35   29   
 53 #1939 Cummings, Keellyn   00 Unattached AD           6:55.7   12:54.85        
 54 #2140 Murphy, Kathleen    00 Unattached CT           6:57.0   12:57.29        
 55 #2124 Hergenrother, Juli  00 0105 Wilton Ru          6:57.3   12:57.90        
 56 #1990 Evans, Elizabeth    00 0105 Bullet             6:57.5   12:58.20   30   
 57 #2141 Ouellette, Nicole   99 Unattached CT           6:57.7   12:58.48        
 58 #2284 Pressman, Jenna     00 0106 Westche            6:57.8   12:58.78        
 59 #1827 Teszler, Rose       00 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:58.0   12:59.06   31   
 60 #1995 Murphy, Hanna       00 0105 Bullet             6:58.7   13:00.42   32   
 61 #2023 Eustace, Julia      00 0105 Fairfie            6:59.4   13:01.68   33   
 62 #2026 Monteiro, Tallis    99 0105 Fairfie            7:00.1   13:03.12   34   
 63 #1905 Fisher, Ann         99 0103 Delmar T           7:02.9   13:08.30        
 64 #1506 Rogers, Annika      99 0101 Lakers Tc-A        7:03.1   13:08.56   35   
 65 #2223 Duncan, Marley      00 0106 Prospec            7:03.5   13:09.40   36   
 66 #2027 Pavoni, Carly       00 0105 Fairfie            7:07.3   13:16.40   37   
 67 #1752 DiPalma, Chiara     00 0102 Sentine            7:10.1   13:21.70   38   
 68 #1823 Joyce, Lillian      99 0102 Waltham Tc-A       7:11.9   13:25.02   39   
 69 #1507 Rusak, Sydney       99 0101 Lakers Tc-A        7:13.4   13:27.91   40   
 70 #2317 Conlon, Olivia      99 0159 Bellmor            7:14.7   13:30.26        
 71 #2028 Radziewicz, Isabel  99 0105 Fairfie            7:14.8   13:30.48   41   
 72 #1504 Geiser, Arianna     00 0101 Lakers Tc-A        7:15.0   13:30.74   42   
 73 #2329 Bunk, Rachel        99 0159 Team Sp            7:15.9   13:32.45   43   
 74 #1871 Garso, Jacquelyn    99 0103 Adironda           7:19.6   13:39.43        
 75 #1942 Judge, Madison      99 Unattached AD           7:21.0   13:41.92        
 76 #2046 Bojka, Morina       99 0105 Litchfi            7:21.2   13:42.35        
 77 #2273 Pottinger, Janelle  99 0106 Ruff Kutz-A        7:21.6   13:43.13   44   
 78 #2188 Clark, Mackenzie    99 0106 Island             7:22.0   13:43.80        
 79 #1749 Catarina, Isabella  99 0102 Sentine            7:22.7   13:45.26   45   
 80 #2281 Levinson, Ashlyn    99 0106 Westche            7:25.3   13:50.05        
 81 #2203 Soravilla, Caitlin  99 0106 New Yor            7:25.7   13:50.71        
 82 #1540 Kessel, Emily       99 Unattached Maine        7:29.9   13:58.62        
 83 #2359 King, Annabelle     00 Unattached New York     7:32.1   14:02.74        
 84 #1998 Sledzieski, Sydney  00 0105 Bullet             7:33.2   14:04.75   46   
 85 #1547 Tausek, Amelia      99 Unattached Maine        7:34.6   14:07.42        
 86 #1954 Smith, Gianna       00 Unattached AD           7:36.6   14:11.08        
 87 #1509 Sholl, Bethany      00 0101 Lakers Tc-A        7:37.0   14:11.77   47   
 88 #1940 Dewar, Alyssa       99 Unattached AD           7:39.4   14:16.38        
 89 #2294 Kendall, Josephine  00 0106 Zodiacs            7:39.7   14:16.92        
 90 #1992 Matthews, Alexandr  99 0105 Bullet             7:40.9   14:19.03   48   
 91 #2230 McDonald, Breanna   00 0106 Prospec            7:41.0   14:19.37   49   
 92 #1903 Crawford, Mary      99 0103 Delmar T           7:41.3   14:19.90        
 93 #2138 Gralton, Erin       99 Unattached CT           7:41.7   14:20.59        
 94 #1542 Morin, Cecilia      99 Unattached Maine        7:42.6   14:22.24        
 95 #2210 Quarshie, Kaylah    99 0106 Notre D            7:44.6   14:25.91        
 96 #2266 Brown-douglas, Kie  00 0106 Ruff Kutz-A        7:49.2   14:34.60   50   
 97 #2186 Davis, Sade         00 0106 Halls E            7:51.5   14:38.77        
 98 #1944 Madigan, Ashley     99 Unattached AD           7:53.5   14:42.62        
 99 #1881 Conway, Emily       00 0103 Averill            7:55.9   14:46.99   51   
100 #2267 Chenault, Gabriell  99 0106 Ruff Kutz-A        8:03.1   15:00.57   52   
101 #1887 Laplante, Emily     99 0103 Averill            8:04.2   15:02.62   53   
102 #2229 Leonard Rose, Isab  99 0106 Prospec            8:05.3   15:04.49   54   
103 #2354 Dagan, Talia        00 0105 Bullet             8:14.9   15:22.52   55   
104 #2268 Dumpson, Mya        99 0106 Ruff Kutz-A        8:23.6   15:38.67   56   
105 #1883 Galvin, Jillian     99 0103 Averill            8:24.7   15:40.68   57   
106 #2270 Garnes, Tatiyana    99 0106 Ruff Kutz-A        8:26.2   15:43.56   58   
107 #2227 Flynn, Sarah        99 0106 Prospec            8:26.6   15:44.23   59   
108 #1943 Keeler, Julianna    99 Unattached AD           8:27.9   15:46.67        
109 #1872 Peer, Maggie        00 0103 Adironda           8:29.1   15:48.91        
110 #1888 Limoges, Emma       00 0103 Averill            8:31.5   15:53.37   60   
111 #2234 Pynn, Bridget       99 0106 Prospec            8:31.6   15:53.62   61   
112 #1884 Haworth, Emily      99 0103 Averill            8:38.6   16:06.67   62   
113 #1901 Simon, Liliana      99 0103 Chatham            8:44.1   16:16.94        
114 #2424 Shakawi, Sanaa      00 0106 Eclipse            8:45.1   16:18.85        
115 #1946 Norton, Elizabeth   99 Unattached AD           8:45.6   16:19.70        
116 #1936 Borgos, Maggie      00 Unattached AD           8:46.4   16:21.22        
117 #1947 Norton, Katherine   99 Unattached AD           8:51.8   16:31.31        
118 #2337 Stanis, Kate        00 0159 Team Sp            9:07.7   17:00.96   63   
119 #1880 Combs, Lauren       99 0103 Averill            9:32.1   17:46.36   64   
120 #2228 Jenkins, Zariah     00 0106 Prospec           11:16.2   21:00.37   65   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 0102 Granite State Flash-    41    1    2    4   15   19   24   27   29      
      Total Time:    59:55.48                                                     
         Average:    11:59.10                                                     
   2 0102 Waltham Tc-A            61    5    6   12   17   21   28   31   39      
      Total Time:  1:00:52.03                                                     
         Average:    12:10.41                                                     
   3 0159 Team Sports Cente Tc   109   10   14   20   22   43   63                
      Total Time:  1:03:03.99                                                     
         Average:    12:36.80                                                     
   4 0102 Sentinel Striders-A    118   13   16   25   26   38   45                
      Total Time:  1:03:35.76                                                     
         Average:    12:43.16                                                     
   5 0105 Fairfield Woods Run    129    7   18   33   34   37   41                
      Total Time:  1:03:47.20                                                     
         Average:    12:45.44                                                     
   6 0106 Prospect Park Youth    156    8    9   36   49   54   59   61   65      
      Total Time:  1:06:32.49                                                     
         Average:    13:18.50                                                     
   7 0105 Bullet Hill Striders   167   11   30   32   46   48   55                
      Total Time:  1:06:25.26                                                     
         Average:    13:17.06                                                     
   8 0101 Lakers Tc-A            167    3   35   40   42   47                     
      Total Time:  1:06:05.14                                                     
         Average:    13:13.03                                                     
   9 0106 Ruff Kutz-A            225   23   44   50   52   56   58                
      Total Time:  1:11:39.18                                                     
         Average:    14:19.84                                                     
  10 0103 Averill Park RoadRun   283   51   53   57   60   62   64                
      Total Time:  1:17:30.33                                                     
         Average:    15:30.07                                                     

Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2126 Breene, Aaron       99 0105 Wilton Ru          5:41.8   10:37.13        
  2 #2166 Remigino, Matthew   00 Unattached CT           5:46.3   10:45.42        
  3 #1804 Davis, Timothy      99 0102 Team Run-A         5:54.1   10:59.98    1   
  4 #1563 Faddis, Kyle        99 0102 Baa Mas            5:54.6   11:00.90        
  5 #1811 Page, Connor        99 0102 Team Run-A         5:55.0   11:01.73    2   
  6 #1834 Jampel, Jacob       99 0102 Waltham Tc-A       5:55.7   11:02.98    3   
  7 #1697 Carbonneau, Justin  00 0102 Nashua             5:56.8   11:04.99    4   
  8 #1859 Glueck, Adam        99 Unattached NE           5:56.9   11:05.24        
  9 #2038 Otten, Jake         99 0105 Fairfie            5:59.1   11:09.30    5   
 10 #1977 Paszkowski, Joshua  99 Unattached AD           5:59.7   11:10.46        
 11 #1772 Bissitt, Bobby      99 0102 Sentine            6:00.3   11:11.64        
 12 #1839 Perkins, Calvin     00 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:00.6   11:12.18    6   
 13 #1836 O'Donoghue, Daniel  99 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:01.0   11:12.96    7   
 14 #1807 Grip, Colin         99 0102 Team Run-A         6:01.5   11:13.80    8   
 15 #2032 Brisman, William    99 0105 Fairfie            6:03.5   11:17.46    9   
 16 #2034 Hermann, Quinn      99 0105 Fairfie            6:03.6   11:17.80   10   
 17 #1527 Laverdiere, Luke    00 0101 Scarbor            6:03.8   11:18.12   11   
 18 #1643 Scafidi, Jake       00 0102 Granite            6:04.0   11:18.51   12   
 19 #2196 Cuthbertson, Willi  00 0106 Island             6:06.9   11:23.82        
 20 #1731 Sullivan, Aidan     99 0102 Nashua             6:07.1   11:24.16   13   
 21 #1837 O'Donoghue, Michae  99 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:07.2   11:24.45   14   
 22 #1521 Concaugh, Owen      99 0101 Scarbor            6:07.9   11:25.66   15   
 23 #1860 Hastings, Elias     99 Unattached NE           6:08.8   11:27.34        
 24 #2075 Maher, Lane         00 0105 Litchfi            6:10.3   11:30.24   16   
 25 #1627 Hotter, Declan      99 0102 Granite            6:11.6   11:32.66   17   
 26 #1571 Sliney, Troy        99 0102 Bradfor            6:12.7   11:34.63        
 27 #2003 Bent, Joshua        00 0105 Bullet             6:13.4   11:35.99   18   
 28 #2005 Gaffney, Scott      99 0105 Bullet             6:14.3   11:37.60   19   
 29 #1529 Rusak, Sam          99 0101 Scarbor            6:14.5   11:38.10   20   
 30 #1723 Muise, Connor       99 0102 Nashua             6:15.1   11:39.07   21   
 31 #1628 Jeffrey, Brendon    99 0102 Granite            6:16.0   11:40.85   22   
 32 #2097 Christie, Michael   00 0105 New Hav            6:16.9   11:42.51        
 33 #1737 Wakefield, Andrew   99 0102 Nashua             6:17.8   11:44.18   23   
 34 #2325 Laderer, William    99 0159 Covers             6:18.1   11:44.79        
 35 #2299 Gordon, Darius      99 0106 Zodiacs            6:18.5   11:45.49        
 36 #2287 Claxton, Syncere    00 0106 Westche            6:19.1   11:46.57        
 37 #1919 Grossman, Riley     00 0103 Delmar T           6:19.3   11:46.99   24   
 38 #1623 Gagnon, Joseph      00 0102 Granite            6:19.5   11:47.33   25   
 39 #2148 Arnold, Kevin       00 Unattached CT           6:21.2   11:50.48        
 40 #1625 Gomes, Trevor       00 0102 Granite            6:21.5   11:51.10   26   
 41 #2130 Ruffing, Ben        99 0105 Wilton Ru          6:22.3   11:52.54        
 42 #1553 Libby, Mitchell     00 Unattached Maine        6:22.7   11:53.23        
 43 #2033 Ertel, Benjamin     99 0105 Fairfie            6:22.8   11:53.56   27   
 44 #1555 Moody, Wesley       99 Unattached Maine        6:23.0   11:53.83        
 45 #1574 Derry, Andrew       00 0102 Elm City Tc-A      6:23.1   11:54.11        
 46 #2076 Mangini, Chris      99 0105 Litchfi            6:23.3   11:54.48   28   
 47 #2256 Shapiro, Sasha      99 0106 Prospec            6:23.5   11:54.85   29   
 48 #2115 Ray, Jason          00 0105 South W            6:23.7   11:55.20        
 49 #1636 Nault, Matthew      99 0102 Granite            6:24.8   11:57.21   30   
 50 #1533 Coffin, Maxwell     99 0101 Scarbor            6:26.6   12:00.56        
 51 #1781 Farley, Jared       99 0102 Sentine            6:27.1   12:01.47        
 52 #1572 Woolbert, Griffin   99 0102 Bradfor            6:27.5   12:02.27        
 53 #2350 Horn, Ryan          99 Unattached LI           6:28.2   12:03.55        
 54 #1736 Vermette, Ryan      99 0102 Nashua             6:28.3   12:03.80   31   
 55 #1814 Yorn, Ratthana      99 0102 Team Run-A         6:28.5   12:04.09   32   
 56 #1722 Morrier, Simon      99 0102 Nashua             6:28.9   12:04.89   33   
 57 #1840 Sykes, Henderson    00 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:29.2   12:05.36   34   
 58 #2206 Rust, Bart          00 0106 New Yor            6:29.4   12:05.88        
 59 #1511 Moore, Jack-Henry   99 0101 Lakers Tc-A        6:30.6   12:08.00        
 60 #2260 Torras, Teseo       99 0106 Prospec            6:31.7   12:10.16   35   
 61 #2072 Lacourciere, Owen   00 0105 Litchfi            6:32.7   12:11.90   36   
 62 #2089 Woodward, Gavin     99 0105 Litchfi            6:33.3   12:13.00   37   
 63 #2081 Palmer, Calvin      99 0105 Litchfi            6:34.1   12:14.66   38   
 64 #1959 Cheney-seymour, La  99 Unattached AD           6:34.8   12:15.87        
 65 #1835 Mah, Andrew         00 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:35.8   12:17.73   39   
 66 #2197 Henriquez, Zachary  99 0106 Island             6:36.0   12:18.18        
 67 #2198 Lynch, Oadhan       00 0106 Island             6:36.3   12:18.62        
 68 #2014 Sexauer, Benjamin   99 0105 Bullet             6:36.7   12:19.34   40   
 69 #2102 Armstrong, Benjami  99 0105 South W            6:36.9   12:19.72        
 70 #2109 Goodale, Braden     00 0105 South W            6:38.3   12:22.35        
 71 #1838 O'Neill, Sean       00 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:38.4   12:22.59   41   
 72 #2071 Labbe, Sean         99 0105 Litchfi            6:41.5   12:28.40   42   
 73 #2041 Obrien, Dylan       99 0105 Fairfie            6:42.5   12:30.14   43   
 74 #1707 Fisher, Kyle        00 0102 Nashua             6:44.5   12:34.04   44   
 75 #2173 Sabastiani, Alex    99 0106 Chelsea            6:44.9   12:34.67        
 76 #1966 Everard, John       00 Unattached AD           6:45.2   12:35.30        
 77 #1808 Johnson, Nicklas    99 0102 Team Run-A         6:45.4   12:35.65   45   
 78 #1876 Schulz, Scott       00 0103 Adironda           6:45.6   12:36.02        
 79 #1629 Lipkin, Thomas      99 0102 Granite            6:46.8   12:38.28   46   
 80 #2199 McGarty, Patrick    99 0106 Island             6:48.2   12:40.90        
 81 #1526 Labun, Dylan        99 0101 Scarbor            6:48.9   12:42.15   47   
 82 #1833 Ingman, Steven      99 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:49.2   12:42.80   48   
 83 #1531 Swan, Corson        00 0101 Scarbor            6:50.0   12:44.12   49   
 84 #1519 Ashby, Cameron      00 0101 Scarbor            6:50.2   12:44.58   50   
 85 #2009 Muratori, Jack      00 0105 Bullet             6:51.2   12:46.51   51   
 86 #2036 Maniscalco, James   00 0105 Fairfie            6:52.6   12:49.06   52   
 87 #2245 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawye  00 0106 Prospec            6:52.8   12:49.37   53   
 88 #2250 Lomask, John        99 0106 Prospec            6:53.0   12:49.73   54   
 89 #1619 Donnelly, Jake      00 0102 Granite            6:53.2   12:50.14   55   
 90 #1554 Lyons, Daniel       00 Unattached Maine        6:54.4   12:52.40        
 91 #1510 Burton, Tanner      99 0101 Lakers Tc-A        6:54.7   12:53.06        
 92 #1931 Hotaling, Daniel    99 0103 Glencadi           6:56.7   12:56.77        
 93 #2348 Vella, Brandon      00 0159 Team Sp            6:57.7   12:58.50        
 94 #2015 Siegler, Jeffrey    99 0105 Bullet             6:57.9   12:58.93   56   
 95 #1978 Pickett, Chris      99 Unattached AD           6:58.5   13:00.15        
 96 #2090 Zoldy, Eric         00 0105 Litchfi            6:59.2   13:01.28   57   
 97 #1958 Brown, Matthew      99 Unattached AD           6:59.8   13:02.48        
 98 #1735 Vanbatenburg, Aide  99 0102 Nashua             7:00.7   13:04.07   58   
 99 #2079 Nicholas, Jeffrey   00 0105 Litchfi            7:01.4   13:05.47   59   
100 #1960 Conway, Patrick     99 Unattached AD           7:01.9   13:06.34        
101 #1925 Rosenblum, Leo      00 0103 Delmar T           7:05.7   13:13.40   60   
102 #2006 Gibbons, Jack       00 0105 Bullet             7:06.6   13:15.16   61   
103 #1524 Grover, Luke        99 0101 Scarbor            7:06.7   13:15.41   62   
104 #1929 Winslow, Patrick    99 0103 Delmar T           7:07.1   13:16.12   63   
105 #1981 Sipher, Cody        00 Unattached AD           7:10.7   13:22.87        
106 #2185 Whitehurst, Tyler   99 0106 Eclipse            7:11.2   13:23.66        
107 #1957 Bouyea, Kevin       00 Unattached AD           7:11.9   13:25.08        
108 #2241 Cascarino, Griffin  00 0106 Prospec            7:13.1   13:27.20   64   
109 #2018 Zduniak, Jackson    00 0105 Bullet             7:13.7   13:28.35   65   
110 #1923 Relles, Denali      00 0103 Delmar T           7:16.3   13:33.28   66   
111 #1965 Doin, Ian           00 Unattached AD           7:32.4   14:03.34        
112 #1968 Garcia, Alejandro   00 Unattached AD           7:33.0   14:04.43        
113 #1922 Maney, Brien        99 0103 Delmar T           7:38.6   14:14.73   67   
114 #2323 Laderer, Christian  00 0159 Covers             7:40.2   14:17.73        
115 #2010 Pietrini, Nicholas  00 0105 Bullet             7:40.7   14:18.63   68   
116 #2035 Jagoe, Daniel       99 0105 Fairfie            7:43.2   14:23.30   69   
117 #2255 Roberts, Kyron      99 0106 Prospec            7:45.6   14:27.84   70   
118 #1873 Ledger, Beckett     00 0103 Adironda           7:48.5   14:33.32        
119 #1985 Wiekierak, Zachary  00 Unattached AD           7:51.6   14:38.99        
120 #2321 Bazan, Jared        00 0159 Covers             8:03.0   15:00.38        
121 #2037 O'Day, Cormac       00 0105 Fairfie            8:21.2   15:34.16   71   
122 #1927 Sanders, Shakir     00 0103 Delmar T          10:03.8   18:45.54   72   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 0102 Waltham Tc-A            64    3    6    7   14   34   39   41   48      
      Total Time:    56:57.93                                                     
         Average:    11:23.59                                                     
   2 0102 Team Run-A              88    1    2    8   32   45                     
      Total Time:    57:55.25                                                     
         Average:    11:35.05                                                     
   3 0102 Nashua Pal Gate City    92    4   13   21   23   31   33   44   58      
      Total Time:    57:56.20                                                     
         Average:    11:35.24                                                     
   4 0105 Fairfield Woods Run     94    5    9   10   27   43   52   69   71      
      Total Time:    58:08.26                                                     
         Average:    11:37.66                                                     
   5 0102 Granite State Flash-   102   12   17   22   25   26   30   46   55      
      Total Time:    58:10.45                                                     
         Average:    11:38.09                                                     
   6 0101 Scarborough Tc-A       142   11   15   20   47   49   50   62           
      Total Time:    59:48.15                                                     
         Average:    11:57.63                                                     
   7 0105 Litchfield Tc-0105-A   155   16   28   36   37   38   42   57   59      
      Total Time:  1:00:04.28                                                     
         Average:    12:00.86                                                     
   8 0105 Bullet Hill Striders   184   18   19   40   51   56   61   65   68      
      Total Time:  1:01:18.37                                                     
         Average:    12:15.68                                                     
   9 0106 Prospect Park Youth    235   29   35   53   54   64   70                
      Total Time:  1:03:11.31                                                     
         Average:    12:38.27                                                     
  10 0103 Delmar Track Field C   280   24   60   63   66   67   72                
      Total Time:  1:06:04.52                                                     
         Average:    13:12.91                                                     

Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1605 Winship, Gwenyth    97 0102 Granite            5:55.8   14:44.26    1   
  2 #1996 Schmitt, Caitlin    98 0105 Bullet             5:56.8   14:46.65    2   
  3 #1802 Gillen, Rylee       98 0102 Team Run-A         5:58.2   14:50.12        
  4 #1816 Brams, Leah         98 0102 Waltham Tc-A       5:58.7   14:51.33    3   
  5 #1583 Coogan, Margaret    98 0102 Granite            6:02.3   15:00.28    4   
  6 #1820 Grusby, Rebecca     98 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:02.4   15:00.64    5   
  7 #1821 Ilsley, Lauren      97 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:02.5   15:00.92    6   
  8 #1822 Jampel, Sonya       97 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:03.7   15:03.96    7   
  9 #1742 Laverty, Amy        98 0102 NC Surg            6:05.0   15:07.02        
 10 #2000 Tarascio, Sara      98 0105 Bullet             6:06.4   15:10.66    8   
 11 #1760 Nunnery, Bethany    98 0102 Sentine            6:06.5   15:10.91    9   
 12 #1590 Hunt, Madeleine     98 0102 Granite            6:06.6   15:11.13   10   
 13 #2296 Wajid, Aaliyah      97 0106 Zodiacs            6:07.4   15:13.08        
 14 #1593 Nadeau, Sarah       98 0102 Granite            6:07.5   15:13.31   11   
 15 #1589 Hecox, Casey        97 0102 Granite            6:08.8   15:16.52   12   
 16 #1579 Bermingham, Kate    98 0102 Granite            6:09.6   15:18.61   13   
 17 #2282 Ogindo, Chelsie     98 0106 Westche            6:10.6   15:21.13        
 18 #1846 McNeill, Hannah     98 Unattached NE           6:11.1   15:22.15        
 19 #2333 Kehoe, Valerie      98 0159 Team Sp            6:13.1   15:27.12        
 20 #2022 Dunleavy, Sara      98 0105 Fairfie            6:13.3   15:27.61   14   
 21 #2021 Dougherty, Hannah   98 0105 Fairfie            6:13.5   15:28.12   15   
 22 #1652 Vaillancourt, Arie  98 0102 Granite            6:14.2   15:30.07        
 23 #1600 Power, Molly        98 0102 Granite            6:14.3   15:30.29   16   
 24 #2100 Bakas, Kaitlin      98 0105 South W            6:16.7   15:36.23        
 25 #1651 Ntengeri, Heidi     98 0102 Granite            6:17.0   15:37.05        
 26 #1679 Hiatt, Melissa      97 0102 Nashua             6:17.1   15:37.29        
 27 #1649 Desmarais, Emerson  98 0102 Granite            6:17.3   15:37.63        
 28 #1582 Conery, Michaella   98 0102 Granite            6:17.7   15:38.65   17   
 29 #1815 Aylaian, Courtney   97 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:18.0   15:39.44   18   
 30 #2349 Fisher, Laurel      97 Unattached LI           6:18.3   15:40.15        
 31 #2142 Rosenblatt, Andi    98 Unattached CT           6:20.9   15:46.51        
 32 #2318 Bazan, Stephanie    98 0159 Covers             6:21.2   15:47.49        
 33 #1993 Meyer, Allison      98 0105 Bullet             6:22.7   15:51.08   19   
 34 #1753 Lynch, Cianna       98 0102 Sentine            6:22.9   15:51.55   20   
 35 #1650 Lane, Erica         98 0102 Granite            6:24.5   15:55.46        
 36 #2025 Mappa, Roey         97 0105 Fairfie            6:26.7   16:00.96   21   
 37 #2135 DeSimone, Francesc  98 Unattached CT           6:26.8   16:01.26        
 38 #1851 Tantillo, Delaney   97 Unattached NE           6:26.9   16:01.61        
 39 #1756 Meinertz, Rebecca   97 0102 Sentine            6:27.4   16:02.75   22   
 40 #1690 Poublon, Danielle   98 0102 Nashua             6:28.7   16:05.97        
 41 #2059 Nicholas, Bridget   97 0105 Litchfi            6:28.8   16:06.25   23   
 42 #1763 Paredes, Caitlin    97 0102 Sentine            6:30.4   16:10.16   24   
 43 #2283 Pennacchio, Caroli  98 0106 Westche            6:31.1   16:11.89        
 44 #2056 Hock, Hailey        97 0105 Litchfi            6:31.5   16:13.04   25   
 45 #1517 Swan, Olivia        97 0101 Scarbor            6:33.9   16:18.83        
 46 #1515 McKee, Anne         98 0101 Scarbor            6:33.9   16:19.05        
 47 #1502 Russell, Jacquelin  97 0101 Camden-            6:34.2   16:19.60        
 48 #2145 Thurber, Sabrina    98 Unattached CT           6:34.6   16:20.68        
 49 #1994 Meyer, Michaela     98 0105 Bullet             6:34.7   16:20.94   26   
 50 #1501 Kessel, Melissa     97 0101 Camden-            6:34.9   16:21.31        
 51 #1999 Studdert, Kaleigh   98 0105 Bullet             6:35.4   16:22.63   27   
 52 #2019 Arman, Hannah       98 0105 Fairfie            6:35.8   16:23.72   28   
 53 #1746 Bissitt, Cassidy    97 0102 Sentine            6:37.5   16:27.85   29   
 54 #1819 Gompers, Zoe        98 0102 Waltham Tc-A       6:39.3   16:32.26   30   
 55 #1850 Olmstead, Felisha   97 Unattached NE           6:39.6   16:33.07        
 56 #1750 Cournoyer, Isabell  98 0102 Sentine            6:41.3   16:37.36   31   
 57 #1541 Libby, Anna         98 Unattached Maine        6:42.2   16:39.61        
 58 #1518 Tanner, Tiffany     98 0101 Scarbor            6:43.0   16:41.51        
 59 #2001 Theleen, Kim        98 0105 Bullet             6:44.4   16:45.14   32   
 60 #1514 Jenson, Erica       98 0101 Scarbor            6:45.8   16:48.61        
 61 #2320 Reid, Maggie        97 0159 Covers             6:49.4   16:57.53        
 62 #1945 Mohrs, Johanna      98 Unattached AD           6:50.0   16:58.86        
 63 #1503 Trapani, Emma       98 0101 Camden-            6:50.2   16:59.37        
 64 #2319 Blinkoff, Grace     98 0159 Covers             6:50.7   17:00.59        
 65 #2051 Daversa, Danielle   98 0105 Litchfi            6:52.4   17:04.86   33   
 66 #1907 Foley, Shea         97 0103 Delmar T           6:52.9   17:06.21        
 67 #2024 Jacobi, Catherine   97 0105 Fairfie            6:56.0   17:13.87   34   
 68 #2134 Daley, Caitlin      98 Unattached CT           6:56.4   17:14.86        
 69 #2193 Kelly, Tara         98 0106 Island             6:56.9   17:16.16        
 70 #1988 Amelsberg, Kimberl  98 0105 Bullet             6:57.2   17:16.85   35   
 71 #2144 Stratton, Abigail   98 Unattached CT           7:02.1   17:29.12        
 72 #1826 Sykes, Charlotte    98 0102 Waltham Tc-A       7:03.6   17:32.74   36   
 73 #1751 Daley, Genesee      97 0102 Sentine            7:04.6   17:35.13   37   
 74 #2049 Cook, Ashlynn       98 0105 Litchfi            7:07.1   17:41.53   38   
 75 #2304 Fisher, Ngozi       97 Unattached New York     7:08.2   17:44.07        
 76 #2269 Gaither, Erena      97 0106 Ruff Kutz-A        7:09.5   17:47.32        
 77 #2238 Tucci, Annaliese    98 0106 Prospec            7:10.0   17:48.67        
 78 #1986 Abarzua, Lia        98 0105 Bullet             7:11.7   17:52.83   39   
 79 #1825 Mogan, Lindsey      97 0102 Waltham Tc-A       7:16.4   18:04.49   40   
 80 #2030 Yaverski, Kayla     98 0105 Fairfie            7:16.8   18:05.52   41   
 81 #2099 Begg, Molly         98 0105 Newtown            7:24.1   18:23.73        
 82 #2050 Danay, Kateri       98 0105 Litchfi            7:31.7   18:42.63   42   
 83 #2218 Brisco, Danica      98 0106 Prospec            7:36.9   18:55.54        
 84 #2221 Clarke, Ciara       98 0106 Prospec            7:52.7   19:34.69        
 85 #1889 Slyer, Caroline     98 0103 Averill            7:59.0   19:50.53        
 86 #1757 Millea, Molly       98 0102 Sentine            8:03.1   20:00.70   43   
 87 #1902 Andres, Maddie      98 0103 Delmar T           8:47.8   21:51.68        
 88 #1909 Hogan, Kerri        97 0103 Delmar T           8:48.3   21:52.96        
 89 #2177 Watkins, Mi-ah      97 0106 Eclipse            8:52.6   22:03.62        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 0102 Granite State Flash-    38    1    4   10   11   12   13   16   17      
      Total Time:  1:15:25.50                                                     
         Average:    15:05.10                                                     
   2 0102 Waltham Tc-A            39    3    5    6    7   18   30   36   40      
      Total Time:  1:15:36.29                                                     
         Average:    15:07.26                                                     
   3 0105 Bullet Hill Striders    82    2    8   19   26   27   32   35   39      
      Total Time:  1:18:31.96                                                     
         Average:    15:42.40                                                     
   4 0102 Sentinel Striders-A    104    9   20   22   24   29   31   37   43      
      Total Time:  1:19:43.22                                                     
         Average:    15:56.65                                                     
   5 0105 Fairfield Woods Run    112   14   15   21   28   34   41                
      Total Time:  1:20:34.28                                                     
         Average:    16:06.86                                                     
   6 0105 Litchfield Tc-0105-A   161   23   25   33   38   42                     
      Total Time:  1:25:48.31                                                     
         Average:    17:09.67  
                                                   
Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2326 Burke, James        97 0159 Infant             5:10.3   12:51.27        
  2 #1933 Gaynor, Joseph      98 0103 Kinetic            5:15.9   13:04.95        
  3 #2012 Schumacher, Daniel  97 0105 Bullet             5:18.8   13:12.30        
  4 #1634 Moskowitz, Eli      97 0102 Granite            5:22.7   13:21.89    1   
  5 #1805 Deokar, Viraj       97 0102 Team Run-A         5:23.0   13:22.80    2   
  6 #2107 Cheney, Alexander   97 0105 South W            5:23.2   13:23.20    3   
  7 #1869 Petti, Adam         97 Unattached NE           5:24.2   13:25.73        
  8 #2172 Sogaard, Kristian   97 Unattached CT           5:25.2   13:28.26        
  9 #1773 Bouthillette, Matt  98 0102 Sentine            5:27.0   13:32.74    4   
 10 #1863 MacDonald, Sean     97 Unattached NE           5:27.2   13:33.23        
 11 #2122 Stoker, Michael     97 0105 South W            5:27.9   13:35.01        
 12 #1792 Principe, David     98 0102 Sentine            5:28.2   13:35.76    5   
 13 #1793 Richardson, Kurt    97 0102 Sentine            5:28.9   13:37.50    6   
 14 #2157 Gralton, Connor     98 Unattached CT           5:29.1   13:37.82        
 15 #1720 McMaster, Jake      97 0102 Nashua             5:29.4   13:38.72    7   
 16 #1769 Agudelo, David      97 0102 Sentine            5:29.7   13:39.47    8   
 17 #1608 Busi, James         97 0102 Granite            5:29.9   13:39.75    9   
 18 #1800 Durkin, Michael     98 0102 South S            5:30.0   13:40.12        
 19 #1786 Notarianni, Chris   97 0102 Sentine            5:30.1   13:40.46   10   
 20 #2147 Ansel, Ryan         97 Unattached CT           5:30.6   13:41.69        
 21 #2078 Morrow, Jackson     97 0105 Litchfi            5:31.0   13:42.62   11   
 22 #2291 Shah, Veeral        97 0106 Westche            5:32.4   13:46.16        
 23 #1782 Gould, Ian          97 0102 Sentine            5:33.6   13:49.18   12   
 24 #1714 Lessard, Tom        97 0102 Nashua             5:37.5   13:58.75   13   
 25 #1633 Mccolley, Dan       97 0102 Granite            5:37.6   13:58.97   14   
 26 #1654 Munnelly, Sean      97 0102 Granite            5:38.2   14:00.51   15   
 27 #1695 Bellomo, Noah       98 0102 Nashua             5:38.3   14:00.74   16   
 28 #2031 Bates, David        98 0105 Fairfie            5:38.4   14:00.99        
 29 #1645 Turner, Carlos      98 0102 Granite            5:39.3   14:03.19   17   
 30 #2039 Ricks, John         98 0105 Fairfie            5:39.6   14:03.93        
 31 #1875 Schulz, Karl        98 0103 Adironda           5:39.9   14:04.78        
 32 #1974 Jarvis, Nicholas    97 Unattached AD           5:40.2   14:05.42        
 33 #1615 Dechane, Tyler      97 0102 Granite            5:40.9   14:07.12   18   
 34 #2002 Abraham, Alexander  98 0105 Bullet             5:41.0   14:07.40        
 35 #1607 Brown, Nicholas     97 0102 Granite            5:41.4   14:08.55   19   
 36 #1522 Glencross, Colin    97 0101 Scarbor            5:43.6   14:13.92   20   
 37 #2164 Realander, Ethan    97 Unattached CT           5:44.3   14:15.57        
 38 #2073 Levins, Connor      97 0105 Litchfi            5:44.5   14:16.10   21   
 39 #1778 Coogan, Noah        97 0102 Sentine            5:44.8   14:16.82   22   
 40 #1870 Roy, Marc           97 Unattached NE           5:45.5   14:18.64        
 41 #1806 Franciscono, Mande  97 0102 Team Run-A         5:46.5   14:21.07   23   
 42 #1712 King, Mitch         97 0102 Nashua             5:46.6   14:21.39   24   
 43 #1798 Kaba, Abdullah      97 0102 Sentine            5:46.7   14:21.69        
 44 #2087 Thornell, Kieran    98 0105 Litchfi            5:47.0   14:22.36   25   
 45 #1530 Sholl, Andrew       98 0101 Scarbor            5:47.2   14:22.91   26   
 46 #2156 Fox, Ryan           97 Unattached CT           5:48.5   14:25.98        
 47 #1532 Tardiff, Colin      98 0101 Scarbor            5:49.5   14:28.67   27   
 48 #1699 Dahl, Andrew        97 0102 Nashua             5:49.9   14:29.45   28   
 49 #2288 Ramaswamy, Akshay   97 0106 Westche            5:51.0   14:32.20        
 50 #1610 Carbone, Justin     97 0102 Granite            5:52.0   14:34.84   29   
 51 #1862 Latimer, Eric       97 Unattached NE           5:52.7   14:36.43        
 52 #2152 Caldwell, Ken       97 Unattached CT           5:52.8   14:36.76        
 53 #1867 Monahan, Peter      98 Unattached NE           5:54.2   14:40.20        
 54 #1810 Lagunowich, Michae  97 0102 Team Run-A         5:55.0   14:42.27   30   
 55 #2252 Mirabella, Brandon  98 0106 Prospec            5:55.7   14:43.87        
 56 #1967 Ferrone, John       97 Unattached AD           5:56.1   14:45.04        
 57 #2262 Zolotarevsky, Jaco  98 0106 Prospec            5:56.8   14:46.78        
 58 #2343 Garifo, Victor      98 0159 Team Sp            5:57.2   14:47.61        
 59 #2007 Gibbons, James      98 0105 Bullet             5:57.5   14:48.44        
 60 #1520 Bloom, Jacob        97 0101 Scarbor            5:59.2   14:52.64   31   
 61 #1523 Grover, David       98 0101 Scarbor            5:59.9   14:54.43   32   
 62 #1726 North, Tyler        98 0102 Nashua             6:00.9   14:56.84   33   
 63 #1558 Smith, William      98 Unattached Maine        6:01.0   14:57.05        
 64 #1975 Mcaneny, Sean       98 Unattached AD           6:01.3   14:57.95        
 65 #1706 Fischer, Christoph  98 0102 Nashua             6:04.3   15:05.32   34   
 66 #2121 Harrington, Ryan    98 0105 South W            6:04.4   15:05.57        
 67 #1789 Pagliaro, John      98 0102 Sentine            6:06.6   15:11.18   35   
 68 #2112 Messersmith, Micha  97 0105 South W            6:07.5   15:13.28   36   
 69 #1561 Winchenbach, Ben    98 Unattached Maine        6:08.8   15:16.58        
 70 #1534 Higginbotham, Jaso  97 0101 Scarbor            6:10.9   15:21.81        
 71 #1813 Terranova, Carter   98 0102 Team Run-A         6:11.5   15:23.16   37   
 72 #2180 Nicholson, Osiris   97 0106 Eclipse            6:12.7   15:26.15        
 73 #2353 Welch, JohnPaul     98 Unattached LI           6:13.9   15:29.23        
 74 #2301 Wajid, Xavier       97 0106 Zodiacs            6:15.5   15:33.25        
 75 #2204 Defreitas, Nichola  97 0106 New Yor            6:15.7   15:33.63        
 76 #1721 Michaud, Ethan      97 0102 Nashua             6:16.2   15:34.96   38   
 77 #1970 Gorneau, Jacob      98 Unattached AD           6:16.7   15:36.29        
 78 #2040 Robinson, Chris     98 0105 Fairfie            6:19.4   15:42.99        
 79 #2292 Javois, Keshaun     98 0106 Young E            6:19.6   15:43.41        
 80 #2310 Greenberg, Samuel   97 Unattached New York     6:19.8   15:43.92        
 81 #1809 Kis, Tamas          98 0102 Team Run-A         6:20.3   15:45.01   39   
 82 #2105 Boudreau, Kevin     97 0105 South W            6:21.6   15:48.45   40   
 83 #1983 Valvo, Noah         98 Unattached AD           6:26.1   15:59.58        
 84 #2116 Savidge, Brian      98 0105 South W            6:27.3   16:02.62   41   
 85 #2118 Swan, Scott         98 0105 South W            6:28.6   16:05.68   42   
 86 #2111 Madalena, Cory      98 0105 South W            6:29.4   16:07.83   43   
 87 #2016 Smith, Grehson      98 0105 Bullet             6:30.6   16:10.74        
 88 #1874 Ledger, Forest      98 0103 Adironda           6:30.8   16:11.33        
 89 #1528 Levesque, Andrew    98 0101 Scarbor            6:32.5   16:15.39   44   
 90 #1559 Tanner, Christophe  97 Unattached Maine        6:33.3   16:17.38        
 91 #2066 Brayton, Thomas     98 0105 Litchfi            6:33.5   16:17.97   45   
 92 #2082 Pereira, Shadow     98 0105 Litchfi            6:33.9   16:19.02   46   
 93 #2324 Laderer, Harrison   98 0159 Covers             6:35.3   16:22.41        
 94 #2242 Faber-Rico, Jacob   98 0106 Prospec            6:38.7   16:30.95        
 95 #1550 Goulden, Andrew     98 Unattached Maine        6:39.4   16:32.61        
 96 #1525 Jones, Hayden       98 0101 Scarbor            6:44.7   16:45.81   47   
 97 #2120 Wolf, Jordan        98 0105 South W            6:50.9   17:01.10   48   
 98 #1535 Chambers, William   98 0101 Waterville-A       6:53.6   17:07.98        
 99 #1962 Coughlin, Dermot    98 Unattached AD           7:00.2   17:24.40        
100 #1812 Roy, Michael        98 0102 Team Run-A         7:02.2   17:29.22   49   
101 #2103 Biron, Alexander    98 0105 South W            7:02.8   17:30.85   50   
102 #2244 Goldrosen, Nichola  98 0106 Prospec            7:15.7   18:02.78        
103 #1549 Bohlen, Adam        98 Unattached Maine        7:31.1   18:41.02        
104 #1894 Pezzolla, Salvator  98 0103 Averill            7:34.6   18:49.69        
105 #2214 Polo, Optaciano     98 0106 Notre D            8:12.5   20:24.11        
106 #1928 Walker, Steve       98 0103 Delmar T           8:16.8   20:34.65        
107 #2213 Polo, Francisco     98 0106 Notre D            8:39.2   21:30.35        
108 #2346 Stanis, Jack        98 0159 Team Sp            8:45.7   21:46.61        
109 #2289 Reed, Christian     98 0106 Westche            8:47.3   21:50.45        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 0102 Sentinel Striders-A     33    4    5    6    8   10   12   22   35      
      Total Time:  1:08:05.93                                                     
         Average:    13:37.19                                                     
   2 0102 Granite State Flash-    56    1    9   14   15   17   18   19   29      
      Total Time:  1:09:04.31                                                     
         Average:    13:48.87                                                     
   3 0102 Nashua Pal Gate City    88    7   13   16   24   28   33   34   38      
      Total Time:  1:10:29.05                                                     
         Average:    14:05.81                                                     
   4 0102 Team Run-A             131    2   23   30   37   39   49                
      Total Time:  1:13:34.31                                                     
         Average:    14:42.87                                                     
   5 0101 Scarborough Tc-A       136   20   26   27   31   32   44   47           
      Total Time:  1:12:52.57                                                     
         Average:    14:34.52                                                     
   6 0105 Litchfield Tc-0105-A   148   11   21   25   45   46                     
      Total Time:  1:14:58.07                                                     
         Average:    14:59.62                                                     
   7 0105 South Windsor Spor G   162    3   36   40   41   42   43   48   50      
      Total Time:  1:16:33.23                                                     
         Average:    15:18.65                                                     

Event 9  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2306 Frontera, Gianna    96 Unattached New York     6:02.2   18:45.12        
  2 #1855 Westover, Maeve     95 Unattached NE           6:21.3   19:44.48        
  3 #1754 Mattson, Stephanie  96 0102 Sentine            6:30.9   20:14.31        
  4 #2136 Gibbons, Erin       96 Unattached CT           6:34.7   20:26.15        
  5 #2139 Johnston, Anne      96 Unattached CT           6:35.9   20:30.00        
  6 #2146 Turner, Claire      96 Unattached CT           6:38.2   20:37.06        
  7 #1950 Riordan, Hannah     95 Unattached AD           6:41.7   20:47.80        
  8 #1847 Mederios, Mairead   96 Unattached NE           6:44.8   20:57.55        
  9 #2057 Iannone, Sara       95 0105 Litchfi            6:46.3   21:02.32        
 10 #1845 McGahie, Kaitlin    95 Unattached NE           6:48.5   21:08.93        
 11 #1904 Devries, Mary       96 0103 Delmar T           6:57.6   21:37.43        
 12 #1597 Ojemann, Caryn      96 0102 Granite            7:01.5   21:49.44        
 13 #2176 Velez, Taylor       95 0106 Eclipse            7:03.1   21:54.43        
 14 #1849 Morrissey, Mary Ka  95 Unattached NE           7:04.9   21:59.83        
 15 #1684 Lippitt, Brianna    96 0102 Nashua             7:06.0   22:03.37        
 16 #2174 Blackshear, Kiana   95 0106 Eclipse            7:08.5   22:11.01        
 17 #1937 Bousa, Alicia       95 Unattached AD           7:09.0   22:12.72        
 18 #1686 Morrier, Marie      96 0102 Nashua             7:09.4   22:14.06        
 19 #1543 Norton, Maryam      95 Unattached Maine        7:09.9   22:15.53        
 20 #1587 Glidden, Shannon    96 0102 Granite            7:12.1   22:22.38        
 21 #1854 Westover, Madeline  96 Unattached NE           7:15.6   22:33.12        
 22 #1759 Musard, Sarah       95 0102 Sentine            8:52.5   27:34.21        


Event 10  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1670 Minors, Dage        95 0102 Green M            5:25.8   16:52.02        
  2 #1743 Whitehead, Arthur   95 0102 Nitehaw            5:29.5   17:03.66        
  3 #2290 Shah, Kunal         96 0106 Westche            5:30.7   17:07.42        
  4 #2158 Hansell, John       95 Unattached CT           5:32.5   17:12.79        
  5 #2153 Clarke, Ryan        95 Unattached CT           5:34.2   17:18.16        
  6 #2108 Gasta, Ethan        96 0105 South W            5:36.5   17:25.20    1   
  7 #1790 Pagliaro, Ryan      95 0102 Sentine            5:38.4   17:31.30    2   
  8 #2119 Willsey, Billy      96 0105 South W            5:39.2   17:33.85    3   
  9 #1641 Ripka, Mitchell     96 0102 Granite            5:41.1   17:39.51    4   
 10 #1703 Doveno, Tyler       96 0102 Nashua             5:41.7   17:41.50    5   
 11 #2110 Goslin, Cooper      96 0105 South W            5:42.1   17:42.70    6   
 12 #1702 Demers, Phillip     96 0102 Nashua             5:43.0   17:45.41    7   
 13 #1620 Dunphy, Shawn       96 0102 Granite            5:43.5   17:47.11    8   
 14 #1917 Booker, Stephen     96 0103 Delmar T           5:44.1   17:48.93        
 15 #1639 Platt, Benjamin     96 0102 Granite            5:45.6   17:53.73    9   
 16 #2161 Murphy, Dashell     96 Unattached CT           5:46.2   17:55.60        
 17 #1642 Saviano, Peter      96 0102 Granite            5:47.0   17:58.03   10   
 18 #1744 Haggerty, Bradlee   96 0102 Provide            5:48.7   18:03.30        
 19 #1640 Quinn, Brett        96 0102 Granite            5:50.4   18:08.63   11   
 20 #1797 Vinacco, Kenneth    96 0102 Sentine            5:50.7   18:09.51   12   
 21 #1738 Zalman, Jonathan    96 0102 Nashua             5:53.5   18:18.10   13   
 22 #2114 Ray, Daniel         96 0105 South W            5:54.8   18:22.23   14   
 23 #1704 Doyle, Ryan         96 0102 Nashua             5:56.0   18:25.91   15   
 24 #1729 Sheehan, Jonathan   96 0102 Nashua             5:57.9   18:31.81   16   
 25 #2402 Bonebrake, Christi  96 Unattached NE           6:00.1   18:38.54        
 26 #2159 McGrath, Ian        95 Unattached CT           6:00.6   18:40.11        
 27 #1866 McNinch, Tucker     96 Unattached NE           6:01.2   18:42.19        
 28 #2069 Greenlaw, Tanner    95 0105 Litchfi            6:03.0   18:47.66        
 29 #1612 Casey, Michael      96 0102 Granite            6:04.2   18:51.39   17   
 30 #1630 Lorden, Kyle        96 0102 Granite            6:04.3   18:51.73   18   
 31 #1655 Page, Nick          96 0102 Granite            6:04.4   18:52.01        
 32 #1783 Lange, Troy         95 0102 Sentine            6:07.1   19:00.41   19   
 33 #2074 Levins, Jeffrey     95 0105 Litchfi            6:07.5   19:01.77        
 34 #2106 Brown, Garrett      96 0105 South W            6:07.9   19:02.77   20   
 35 #1788 Pagliaro, Connor    96 0102 Sentine            6:10.0   19:09.43   21   
 36 #2163 Ramirez, Dylan      95 Unattached CT           6:12.1   19:16.01        
 37 #1733 Swanson, Patrick    96 0102 Nashua             6:12.6   19:17.37   22   
 38 #1653 DeShazo, Stefan     96 0102 Granite            6:12.7   19:17.91        
 39 #1794 Russo, Nicholas     96 0102 Sentine            6:14.8   19:24.48   23   
 40 #1665 Newcomb, John       96 0102 Greater            6:16.1   19:28.36        
 41 #1724 Murphy, Cameron     95 0102 Nashua             6:17.1   19:31.44   24   
 42 #2344 Newhoff, Alexander  96 0159 Team Sp            6:26.5   20:00.76        
 43 #1740 Lerude, Jgrant      96 0102 Nashua             6:27.5   20:03.75        
 44 #2169 Schuerch, Gavin     96 Unattached CT           6:35.5   20:28.72        
 45 #2154 Falcone, Jeremy     95 Unattached CT           6:37.5   20:34.75        
 46 #1635 Mullaney, Quinn     96 0102 Granite            6:38.7   20:38.66   25   
 47 #1770 Allard, David       95 0102 Sentine            6:39.6   20:41.25   26   
 48 #2286 Claxton, Isaah      96 0106 Westche            6:42.4   20:50.08        
 49 #1719 Mcafee, Brian       96 0102 Nashua             6:48.9   21:10.41   27   
 50 #2150 Begg, William       95 Unattached CT           7:21.7   22:52.18        
 51 #1775 Butler, Jake        96 0102 Sentine            7:34.6   23:32.21   28   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 0102 Granite State Flash-    42    4    8    9   10   11   17   18   25      
      Total Time:  1:29:27.01                                                     
         Average:    17:53.41                                                     
   2 0105 South Windsor Spor G    44    1    3    6   14   20                     
      Total Time:  1:30:06.75                                                     
         Average:    18:01.35                                                     
   3 0102 Nashua Pal Gate City    56    5    7   13   15   16   22   24   27      
      Total Time:  1:30:42.73                                                     
         Average:    18:08.55                                                     
   4 0102 Sentinel Striders-A     77    2   12   19   21   23   26   28           
      Total Time:  1:33:15.13                                                     
         Average:    18:39.03   
                                                  
Event 11  5k Run CC Young Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2054 Funk, Madeline      93 0105 Litchfi            6:45.5   20:59.65        
  2 #1755 Meinertz, Emily     94 0102 Sentine            6:52.7   21:22.13    1   
  3 #2133 Begg, Erin          94 Unattached CT           6:57.1   21:35.84        
  4 #2101 Mccartney, Kylie    94 0105 South W            7:00.7   21:47.08        
  5 #1513 Cullenberg, Addie   93 0101 Sandy River-A      7:02.5   21:52.44        
  6 #1766 Sarza, Brittany     94 0102 Sentine            7:06.6   22:05.13    2   
  7 #1537 Boyle, Jasmine      94 Unattached Maine        7:08.6   22:11.44        
  8 #1951 Schmidt, Kristin    94 Unattached AD           7:11.9   22:21.83        
  9 #1687 Notini, Erica       93 0102 Nashua             7:20.7   22:49.13        
 10 #1767 Tellier, Rebecca    94 0102 Sentine            7:34.6   23:32.14    3   
 11 #1758 Murphy, Kayleigh    93 0102 Sentine            7:36.2   23:37.14    4   
 12 #1596 Ojemann, Alexandra  94 0102 Granite            8:02.9   25:00.03        
 13 #1748 Brown, Amanda       94 0102 Sentine            9:01.3   28:01.71    5   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 0102 Sentinel Striders-A     15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:  1:58:38.25                                                     
         Average:    23:43.65                                                     

Event 12  5k Run CC Young Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1666 Bunnell, Ben        93 0102 Green M            5:23.8   16:45.80    1   
  2 #2083 Raymond, Tyler      94 0105 Litchfi            5:28.8   17:01.44        
  3 #1791 Parker, Bobby       94 0102 Sentine            5:29.9   17:04.73        
  4 #1776 Butler, Patrick     93 0102 Sentine            5:31.5   17:09.81        
  5 #2352 Mullally, Thomas    94 Unattached LI           5:31.6   17:10.09        
  6 #2168 Rossiter, Noah      94 Unattached CT           5:32.2   17:12.08        
  7 #1734 Vallie, Cameron     94 0102 Nashua             5:33.5   17:15.97        
  8 #1668 Legendre, Brandon   94 0102 Green M            5:33.6   17:16.22    2   
  9 #2167 Rosales, Edwin      94 Unattached CT           5:33.9   17:17.26        
 10 #1669 Lobdell, Skylar     93 0102 Green M            5:35.6   17:22.54    3   
 11 #1671 Powers, Kory        94 0102 Green M            5:38.8   17:32.54    4   
 12 #1552 Jackson, Sully      94 Unattached Maine        5:40.7   17:38.31        
 13 #1560 Vermilion, Mason    94 Unattached Maine        5:41.7   17:41.62        
 14 #1865 McGahie, Brian      93 Unattached NE           5:42.3   17:43.32        
 15 #2351 Mcglone, Austin     94 Unattached LI           5:43.5   17:47.01        
 16 #1622 Flannery, Sean      93 0102 Granite            5:44.8   17:51.02    5   
 17 #2165 Regula, Liam        94 Unattached CT           5:45.1   17:51.90        
 18 #1631 Lorden, Mark        94 0102 Granite            5:46.5   17:56.53    6   
 19 #2117 Stingle, John       94 0105 South W            5:47.2   17:58.59        
 20 #1674 Laalioui, Redouane  94 0102 Momentum Ac-A      5:53.1   18:17.01        
 21 #1771 Allard, John        94 0102 Sentine            5:53.7   18:18.70        
 22 #2084 Rivard, Joshua      94 0105 Litchfi            5:53.8   18:18.99        
 23 #1717 Manheim, Jonathan   94 0102 Nashua             5:57.1   18:29.47        
 24 #1667 Goss, Ethan         93 0102 Green M            5:58.0   18:32.08    7   
 25 #1647 Vargas, Adam        94 0102 Granite            6:00.0   18:38.33    8   
 26 #1709 Guay, Keith         93 0102 Nashua             6:04.5   18:52.43        
 27 #2113 Morse, Kevin        94 0105 South W            6:06.2   18:57.75        
 28 #1964 Deboer, Luke        94 Unattached AD           6:18.0   19:34.25        
 29 #2151 Bingham, Justin     94 Unattached CT           6:24.9   19:55.68        
 30 #1725 Nastasia, Adam      94 0102 Nashua             6:32.8   20:20.36        
 31 #1616 Delahunty, Dave     94 0102 Granite            6:41.4   20:47.02    9   
 32 #1632 McAndrews, Brian    94 0102 Granite            6:55.6   21:31.12   10   
 33 #1611 Carr, Matthew       94 0102 Granite            7:12.1   22:22.35   11   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 0102 Green Mt Athletic As    17    1    2    3    4    7                     
      Total Time:  1:27:29.18                                                     
         Average:    17:29.84                                                     
   2 0102 Granite State Flash-    38    5    6    8    9   10   11                
      Total Time:  1:36:44.02                                                     
         Average:    19:20.81                                                     

                                              
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx