Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Youth Division

 Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  
                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Myrtle Beach, SC Whispering Pines Golf Course                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1984 Pigg, Chloe         97 14 Unattached         14:06.79                  
  2 #1244 Morris, Logan       98 16 Unattached         14:22.34                  
  3 #1602 Manzer, Sierra      97 11 Unattached         14:22.47                  
  4 #1317 Werking, Rachel     98 08 Unattached         14:23.47                  
  5  #428 Dwyer, Grace        98 02 Unattached         14:25.32                  
  6  #666 Foreman, Kathryn    97 03 Peachtree          14:26.84                  
  7 #1806 Meggison, Mimi      98 13 Whatcom T          14:27.76    1             
  8  #211 Gillen, Rylee       98 01 Team Run-A         14:30.05                  
  9   #14 Schmitt, Caitlin    98 01 Bullet Hi          14:30.06    2             
 10 #1943 Starn, Brooke       98 14 Oak Hill           14:30.68    3             
 11 #1698 Fuller, Alexis      97 13 Evergreen          14:32.26    4             
 12 #2078 Fairchild, Kelly    98 15 Hyperform          14:32.27                  
 13 #1926 McCandless, Megan   98 14 Oak Hill           14:32.72    5             
 14 #2022 Alonzo, Bianca      98 15 Equalizer          14:33.20    6             
 15 #2485 Vaughn, Mary        98 05 Unattached         14:33.34                  
 16 #1489 Hayden, Olivia      97 10 Penguins           14:34.26                  
 17 #1723 Callahan, Emily     98 13 North Ida          14:35.48                  
 18   #18 Tarascio, Sara      98 01 Bullet Hi          14:37.04    7             
 19 #2151 Graves, Claire      98 15 So Cal Ro          14:37.54    8             
 20 #1814 Watson, Ruby        98 13 Whatcom T          14:37.92    9             
 21 #1919 Green, Michelle     98 14 Oak Hill           14:37.94   10             
 22 #2462 Herrell, Jasmine    02 07 Unattached         14:40.05                  
 23 #2460 Davison, Madeleine  97 02 Unattached         14:40.20                  
 24  #259 Brams, Leah         98 01 Waltham Tc-A       14:40.38   11             
 25 #2091 Bronars, Antonia    97 15 Millenniu          14:42.32                  
 26  #617 Carnahan, Savannah  97 03 Lanier Li          14:43.34                  
 27 #1823 Bilo, Peyton        97 14 Buffalo C          14:43.97   12             
 28 #2123 Kloha, Christa      97 15 San Diego          14:44.30   13             
 29 #2132 Swafford, Claire    98 15 San Diego          14:46.40   14             
 30 #1477 Miller, Jane        97 10 Go The Di          14:47.21                  
 31   #86 Winship, Gwenyth    97 01 Granite S          14:47.42   15             
 32  #283 Wajid, Aaliyah      97 01 Zodiacs T          14:47.57                  
 33 #1978 Jacob, Lauren       98 14 Unattached         14:48.16                  
 34  #263 Grusby, Rebecca     98 01 Waltham Tc-A       14:49.62   16             
 35 #1703 Pudlitzke, Alissa   97 13 Evergreen          14:52.16   17             
 36  #416 Kohli, Juliet       98 02 Tru Veloc          14:52.82   18             
 37 #1452 Rach, Haley         97 10 Cougar Tc-A        14:53.26   19             
 38 #1950 Storms, Jenna       97 14 Pacific United-A   14:53.33                  
 39  #264 Ilsley, Lauren      97 01 Waltham Tc-A       14:55.08   20             
 40 #2058 Stiewig, Jordan     97 15 Equalizer          14:56.06   21             
 41 #2127 Mang, Elizabeth     98 15 San Diego          14:56.58   22             
 42 #2481 Laverty, Amy        98 01 NC Surge Adva      14:56.71                  
 43 #1198 Fruchey, Madison    98 07 Three Riv          14:58.68   23             
 44  #267 Jampel, Sonya       97 01 Waltham Tc-A       14:59.10   24             
 45  #553 Ramsey, Elizabeth   97 03 Greensbor          14:59.28                  
 46 #1585 Downs, Lydia        97 10 Zoom TC -1032-A    15:01.54                  
 47 #1791 Rose, Amber         97 13 Unattached         15:01.55                  
 48 #1201 Mccormick, Krista   98 07 Three Riv          15:02.11   25             
 49   #57 Hunt, Madeleine     98 01 Granite S          15:03.45   26             
 50 #2138 Blackwell, Brittan  98 15 So Cal Ro          15:06.25   27             
 51 #1774 Carlson, Cyra       97 13 Spokane M          15:06.85                  
 52  #896 Starck, Emily       97 05 K-Town Stri        15:07.17                  
 53 #1829 Derry, Kendall      97 14 Buffalo C          15:10.00   28             
 54 #1428 Gonzales, Toni-mar  98 10 Cougar Tc-A        15:10.69   29             
 55 #1108 Miller, Samantha    98 07 Indiana A          15:10.81   30             
 56 #1772 Aquino, Brittany    98 13 Spokane M          15:12.05                  
 57 #1402 Fenn, Penny         98 10 Aftershoc          15:12.75   31             
 58 #1280 Wolf, Bailey        97 08 Distance           15:13.26   32             
 59 #1968 Hunsberger, Kyra    98 14 Silver St          15:14.48                  
 60 #1702 McKinney, Cassie    97 13 Evergreen          15:15.21   33             
 61 #1118 Slamkowski, Megan   98 07 Indiana A          15:15.24   34             
 62  #804 Ebihara, Sophia     98 03 Unattached         15:15.60                  
 63 #2199 Gehrich, Amanda     97 15 South Ora          15:15.76                  
 64 #2064 Walker, Isabella    98 15 Equalizer          15:16.69   35             
 65   #65 Nadeau, Sarah       98 01 Granite S          15:18.40   36             
 66  #790 Wood, Julia         98 03 Unattached         15:19.08                  
 67 #1854 Velez, Eleanor      97 14 Buffalo C          15:19.75   37             
 68   #36 Bermingham, Kate    98 01 Granite S          15:19.98   38             
 69 #1370 Menghini, Melissa   97 09 St Louis           15:20.04                  
 70 #1110 Murphy, Olivia      98 07 Indiana A          15:20.20   39             
 71 #2131 Santiago, Savannah  98 15 San Diego          15:20.99   40             
 72   #12 Meyer, Allison      98 01 Bullet Hi          15:21.06   41             
 73 #2065 Wong, Maily         97 15 Equalizer          15:22.10   42             
 74 #1828 Derry, Kaitlin      97 14 Buffalo C          15:23.09   43             
 75 #1653 Allen, Kennedy      98 13 Bowerman           15:25.06                  
 76  #566 Lang, Brittany      98 03 Howard Co          15:25.47   44             
 77 #1559 Leonard, Kiah       97 10 Unattached         15:25.88                  
 78   #31 Dunleavy, Sara      98 01 Fairfield          15:26.91                  
 79 #1693 Leapaldt, Madison   97 13 Central O          15:26.96                  
 80 #1807 Oviatt, Rebekah     98 13 Whatcom T          15:27.59   45             
 81 #1400 Banks, Jasmine      98 10 Aftershoc          15:28.36   46             
 82  #190 Nunnery, Bethany    98 01 Sentinel           15:28.72                  
 83 #1705 Woodson, Madison    98 13 Evergreen          15:28.90   47             
 84 #1203 Theismann, Megan    98 07 Three Riv          15:30.01   48             
 85  #219 Kehoe, Valerie      98 01 Team Spor          15:30.50                  
 86   #43 Coogan, Margaret    98 01 Granite S          15:30.62   49             
 87 #1403 Goettl, Megan       98 10 Aftershoc          15:30.67   50             
 88 #2043 Jacobs, Greer       98 15 Equalizer          15:30.87   51             
 89 #2198 Cousineau, Alaina   97 15 South Ora          15:31.34                  
 90  #418 Onque-Shabazz, Ama  98 02 Tru Veloc          15:32.24   52             
 91 #1435 Jones, Nicolette    98 10 Cougar Tc-A        15:32.29   53             
 92  #795 Houghton, Samantha  98 03 Unattached         15:32.30                  
 93  #818 Brown, Jocelyn      98 03 Walton Yo          15:35.05                  
 94 #2125 Lopez, Helen        97 15 San Diego          15:36.66   54             
 95 #1197 Fosnough, Nicole    98 07 Three Riv          15:36.72   55             
 96  #905 Finley, Jessica     97 05 Unattached         15:37.04                  
 97 #1636 Maheshwari, Kajol   98 12 Rockwall           15:37.06                  
 98  #915 Wentworth, Rachel   98 05 Unattached         15:38.00                  
 99 #1050 Coleman, Bailey     97 07 Fishers Fire--A    15:38.19                  
100  #849 Quijano, Sabrina    98 04 Unattached         15:38.73                  
101   #56 Hecox, Casey        97 01 Granite S          15:38.84   56             
102 #1561 Middleton, Miranda  97 10 Unattached         15:39.41                  
103 #1476 Carter, Sarah       98 10 Go The Di          15:40.32                  
104 #1429 Gunther, Hannah     97 10 Cougar Tc-A        15:41.28   57             
105 #1478 Novacek, Alexandra  97 10 Go The Di          15:41.77                  
106  #447 Daday, Colleen      98 02 Unattached         15:43.50                  
107 #2133 Umsted, Kaitlyn     97 15 San Diego          15:43.64   58             
108 #1250 Roach, Kaleigh      97 16 Unattached         15:44.34                  
109 #1077 Gullo, Sophia       98 07 Illinois           15:44.46                  
110  #519 Rensel, Shelby      98 03 Etowah Yo          15:45.22                  
111 #1888 Ling, Grace         97 14 Los Gatos          15:45.32                  
112 #1366 Karandjeff, Hadley  98 09 St Louis           15:45.70                  
113  #371 Harasts, Cassandra  97 02 Montville Tc-A     15:46.32                  
114 #1949 James, Megan        97 14 Pacific United-A   15:47.43                  
115 #1097 Gorin, Diana        97 07 Indiana A          15:47.64   59             
116  #834 Miguez, Sofia       98 Alpha Omega           15:48.32                  
117  #258 Aylaian, Courtney   97 01 Waltham Tc-A       15:49.02   60             
118 #1805 McWilliams, Patryc  97 13 Whatcom T          15:49.05   61             
119 #2264 Wilson, Mary        98 16 City Of C          15:49.90   62             
120  #469 Olsen, Lauren       98 03 Alpha Cru          15:50.24                  
121 #1355 Topham, Allison     98 09 Flying An          15:52.18                  
122   #74 Power, Molly        98 01 Granite S          15:53.88   63             
123 #1399 Arellano, Karen     98 10 Aftershoc          15:54.46   64             
124  #356 Sement, Defne       98 02 Lakeland           15:55.09                  
125 #2229 Evans, Olivia       98 16 Carolina           15:55.22   65             
126 #1830 Dolley, Sarah       98 14 Buffalo C          15:55.88   66             
127 #1679 DeSaeSilva, Pascal  97 13 Cascade S          15:57.19                  
128 #2297 McGlinn, Carley     98 16 Foot Lock          15:59.67                  
129   #83 Vaillancourt, Arie  98 01 Granite S          16:00.37   67             
130 #2165 Morse, Larissa      97 15 So Cal Ro          16:00.72   68             
131 #2067 Yates, Emily        98 15 Equalizer          16:00.98   69             
132 #1697 Finley, Meghan      98 13 Evergreen          16:00.99   70             
133  #262 Gompers, Zoe        98 01 Waltham Tc-A       16:02.70   71             
134 #2358 Milton, Gabrielle   97 16 Mt Pleasa          16:03.61   72             
135 #1329 Hughes, Annie       98 08 Ymca Road          16:03.68                  
136 #1945 Worthen, Chase      98 14 Oak Hill           16:03.96   73             
137 #1204 White, Kate         97 07 Three Riv          16:04.73   74             
138  #406 Basla, Juliana      98 02 Syracuse           16:07.32                  
139  #572 Miller, Madeleine   98 03 Howard Co          16:08.30   75             
140  #408 Butler, Emily       98 02 Syracuse           16:08.75                  
141  #580 Taylor, Kara        98 03 Howard Co          16:08.76   76             
142  #461 Flamer, Sunshine    97 03 Alpha Cru          16:09.51                  
143  #774 Burger, Devon       97 03 Unattached         16:10.15                  
144  #479 Crook, Marija       98 03 Chapel Hi          16:10.18                  
145 #1103 Kress, Megan        98 07 Indiana A          16:10.88   77             
146 #1279 Volkman, Chloe      98 08 Distance           16:11.49   78             
147 #1106 McGuire, Molly      98 07 Indiana A          16:11.78   79             
148 #1162 Lewandowski, Alexi  97 07 Indiana Tc-A       16:12.21   80             
149 #2128 Owen, Rylee         98 15 San Diego          16:12.74   81             
150  #907 Hinds, Jenna        98 05 Unattached         16:12.92                  
151 #1102 Kalthoff, Sarah     97 07 Indiana A          16:13.26   82             
152 #1275 Holzem, Dakota      98 08 Unattached         16:13.43                  
153  #483 Price, Lillian      98 03 Chapel Hi          16:15.26                  
154 #1824 Capello, Kristi     98 14 Buffalo C          16:15.51   83             
155 #2160 Magallanes, Iesha   98 15 So Cal Ro          16:15.77   84             
156 #1782 Pardue, Maya        98 13 Spokane M          16:16.94                  
157  #441 Wallace, Jaclyn     98 02 Unattached         16:18.34                  
158  #374 Sanzone, Erin       98 02 Montville Tc-A     16:20.76                  
159 #1913 Copeland, Madison   98 14 Oak Hill           16:21.32   85             
160 #2488 Shell, Grentria     97 06 Continental T      16:21.57                  
161 #1149 Miller, Madison     98 07 Indiana Blast-A    16:22.02                  
162   #13 Meyer, Michaela     98 01 Bullet Hi          16:22.60   86             
163 #2040 Hulme, Kelly        97 15 Equalizer          16:24.11   87             
164 #1160 Comingore, Alexand  97 07 Indiana Tc-A       16:24.68   88             
165 #1404 Urueta, Anissa      97 10 Aftershoc          16:25.42   89             
166 #1159 Burt, Alison        97 07 Indiana Tc-A       16:25.60   90             
167  #759 Marshall, Elisabet  97 03 Triangle           16:26.74                  
168 #2263 Smith, Summer       98 16 City Of C          16:27.33   91             
169 #1563 Shainline, Madison  97 10 Unattached         16:27.58                  
170 #2257 DuPree, Emma        98 16 City Of C          16:27.82   92             
171 #1272 Englebert, Julia    97 08 Distance           16:28.58   93             
172 #2262 Rickels, Katherine  98 16 City Of C          16:29.08   94             
173 #1700 Jones, Alexa        97 13 Evergreen          16:29.50   95             
174   #17 Studdert, Kaleigh   98 01 Bullet Hi          16:29.70   96             
175 #2420 Jenerette, Drake    97 16 Myrtle Be          16:30.23                  
176 #1307 Hanley, Keely       97 08 Unattached         16:30.55                  
177  #533 Hennessey, Kylie    97 03 Fit 180 A          16:31.06   97             
178  #734 Peterson, Makayla   98 03 Richmond           16:33.39   98             
179  #409 Chewning-Kulick, M  98 02 Syracuse           16:33.66                  
180  #729 Lickers, Lindsay    97 03 Richmond           16:34.08   99             
181 #1199 Gaff, Alexandra     98 07 Three Riv          16:34.83  100             
182 #2047 Lee, Meridian       98 15 Equalizer          16:34.97  101             
183 #2324 Fairey, Caitlyn     97 16 Mt Pleasa          16:37.48  102             
184 #1265 Sanders, Maia       98 07 Windy Cit          16:38.09                  
185  #716 Cole, Ashli         98 03 Richmond           16:38.26  103             
186 #2254 Burroughs, Amanda   98 16 City Of C          16:38.44  104             
187 #1568 Hogan, Aleksa       98 11 Unattached         16:39.11                  
188  #303 Shibata, Emily      97 02 Elite Run          16:39.22                  
189 #2454 Grossman, Kasey     97 16 Summervil          16:41.30                  
190  #305 Bardecker, Emily    98 02 Hunterdon          16:41.92                  
191  #419 Sauter, Shaine      98 02 Tru Veloc          16:44.53  105             
192 #1969 LaBadie, Jourdyn    97 14 Silver St          16:45.04                  
193  #292 McGann, Abigail     98 02 Crimson K          16:45.07                  
194 #2115 Cortez, Kori        98 15 San Diego          16:45.67  106             
195 #1987 Rowles, Premila     98 14 Unattached         16:46.88                  
196  #540 Renwick, Nicole     98 03 Fit 180 A          16:48.50  107             
197  #899 Tozer, Mary         97 05 K-Town Stri        16:49.48                  
198 #1161 Grabowski, Megan    97 07 Indiana Tc-A       16:51.73  108             
199  #720 Ebeling, Libby      97 03 Richmond           16:51.77  109             
200 #2144 Dominguez, Janeth   98 15 So Cal Ro          16:52.10  110             
201  #652 Zenker, Hannah      98 03 North Wak          16:52.57                  
202   #11 Amelsberg, Kimberl  98 01 Bullet Hi          16:52.59  111             
203 #1699 Gann, Odaisa        98 13 Evergreen          16:56.30  112             
204 #1065 Miller, Keeley      98 07 Fishers Fire--A    16:56.54                  
205  #429 Kugel, Jenna        97 02 Unattached         16:56.98                  
206 #1803 Joseph, Elena       97 13 Whatcom T          16:58.20  113             
207 #1929 Murphy, Madeleine   98 14 Oak Hill           16:59.45  114             
208 #1809 Scott, Claire       97 13 Whatcom T          17:02.21  115             
209 #1924 Lim, Elana          98 14 Oak Hill           17:10.79  116             
210   #19 Theleen, Kim        98 01 Bullet Hi          17:13.28  117             
211 #1163 Schulz, Kendyll     98 07 Indiana Tc-A       17:16.35  118             
212 #1615 Jensen, Autumn      97 12 Cougar Cr          17:18.43                  
213 #2142 Diaz, Andrea        98 15 So Cal Ro          17:18.48  119             
214 #1278 Thimmesch, Sarah    97 08 Distance           17:19.85  120             
215  #717 Collins, Kanani     97 03 Richmond           17:21.55  121             
216 #2325 Fairey, Kristin     98 16 Mt Pleasa          17:21.81  122             
217  #878 Jackson, Kaycee     97 05 K-Town Stri        17:24.42                  
218 #1273 Freitag, Brooke     97 08 Distance           17:24.73  123             
219 #1386 Kirschman, Jenny    98 09 Unattached         17:26.78                  
220  #588 Ying, Eileen        98 03 Howard Co          17:27.52  124             
221  #538 Mangione, Graziana  98 03 Fit 180 A          17:28.44  125             
222  #276 Sykes, Charlotte    98 01 Waltham Tc-A       17:29.79  126             
223 #1401 Earl, Mary          98 10 Aftershoc          17:31.03  127             
224  #412 Donegan, Lindsay    97 02 Tru Veloc          17:33.05  128             
225  #271 Mogan, Lindsey      97 01 Waltham Tc-A       17:33.62  129             
226 #1345 Mijares, Alexis     98 09 Flying An          17:34.32                  
227 #1249 Raber, Caitlyn      98 16 Unattached         17:44.62                  
228  #833 Fraga, Alyssa       98 Alpha Omega           17:46.85                  
229 #2304 Hudgins, Sarah      97 16 Jumpstart          17:47.02                  
230 #1351 Stamps, Alexandra   97 09 Flying An          17:51.27                  
231  #560 Hines, Abigail      98 03 Howard Co          17:52.68  130             
232  #364 Wadley, Gillian     98 02 Lakeland           17:54.45                  
233 #2443 Potvin, Jessa       97 16 Palmetto           17:55.00                  
234   #10 Abarzua, Lia        98 01 Bullet Hi          17:57.62  131             
235 #2331 Grant, Amy          98 16 Mt Pleasa          18:03.15  132             
236  #452 Sauers, Elizabeth   98 02 Unattached         18:07.15                  
237 #2255 Clark, Alison       98 16 City Of C          18:07.90  133             
238  #718 Coward, Lillian     98 03 Richmond           18:10.73  134             
239 #1157 Abram, Breanna      97 07 Indiana Tc-A       18:11.95  135             
240  #417 Livingston, Tia     98 02 Tru Veloc          18:13.26  136             
241 #2177 Rodriguez, Sofia    97 15 So Cal Ro          18:13.70  137             
242  #528 Aten, Katie         98 03 Fit 180 A          18:14.63  138             
243  #415 Keaveny, Chelsea    97 02 Tru Veloc          18:15.17  139             
244 #1200 Hess, Grace         97 07 Three Riv          18:15.51  140             
245  #338 Herraiz, Kristen    98 02 Lakeland           18:17.42                  
246  #328 Delidow, Katie      98 02 Lakeland           18:30.99                  
247 #2384 Tompkins, Mary      98 16 Mt Pleasa          18:37.46  141             
248  #928 Martin, Mae         97 05 Unattached         18:41.18                  
249 #2242 Way, Suzannah       97 16 Carolina           18:48.05  142             
250 #2374 Satzger, Chloe      98 16 Mt Pleasa          18:58.16  143             
251 #2418 Booth, Rebekah      98 16 Myrtle Be          18:58.29                  
252 #2363 Paraskeva, Madison  98 16 Mt Pleasa          18:58.36  144             
253 #2226 Coleman, Susannah   98 16 Carolina           18:59.69  145             
254 #2369 Rawls, Maya         97 16 Mt Pleasa          19:00.33  146             
255 #1411 Aguilar, Cody       98 10 Cougar Tc-A        19:06.55  147             
256  #530 Gates, Taylor       98 03 Fit 180 A          19:12.00  148             
257 #2228 Evans, Anna         97 16 Carolina           20:35.93  149             
258  #961 Holmes, Heather     97 06 CC Flyers-0609-A   20:40.97                  
259 #2244 Wilson, Catherine   98 16 Carolina           21:46.45  150             
260  #938 Schramm, Emma       98 05 Unattached         21:49.32                  
261 #2227 Ellenburg, Abigail  97 16 Carolina           21:49.39  151             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 01 Waltham Tc-A             131   11   16   20   24   60   71  126  129     
      Total Time:  1:15:13.20                                                    
         Average:    15:02.64                                                    
   2 15 San Diego RoadRunners    143   13   14   22   40   54   58   81  106     
      Total Time:  1:15:24.93                                                    
         Average:    15:04.99                                                    
   3 15 Equalizers Tc-1533-A     155    6   21   35   42   51   69   87  101     
      Total Time:  1:15:38.92                                                    
         Average:    15:07.79                                                    
   4 01 Granite State Flash-A    164   15   26   36   38   49   56   63   67     
      Total Time:  1:15:59.87                                                    
         Average:    15:11.98                                                    
   5 13 Evergreen Storm Tc-A     171    4   17   33   47   70   95  112          
      Total Time:  1:16:09.52                                                    
         Average:    15:13.91                                                    
   6 14 Oak Hill Racing-1438-A   176    3    5   10   73   85  114  116          
      Total Time:  1:16:06.62                                                    
         Average:    15:13.33                                                    
   7 14 Buffalo Chips Running    186   12   28   37   43   66   83               
      Total Time:  1:16:32.69                                                    
         Average:    15:18.54                                                    
   8 07 Three Rivers Racing-A    225   23   25   48   55   74  100  140          
      Total Time:  1:17:12.25                                                    
         Average:    15:26.45                                                    
   9 13 Whatcom Tesseract-A      229    1    9   45   61  113  115               
      Total Time:  1:17:20.52                                                    
         Average:    15:28.11                                                    
  10 01 Bullet Hill Striders-A   232    2    7   41   86   96  111  117  131     
      Total Time:  1:17:20.46                                                    
         Average:    15:28.10                                                    
  11 07 Indiana All Star Runni   239   30   34   39   59   77   79   82          
      Total Time:  1:17:44.77                                                    
         Average:    15:32.96                                                    
  12 10 Aftershock Distance Cl   280   31   46   50   64   89  127               
      Total Time:  1:18:31.66                                                    
         Average:    15:42.34                                                    
  13 15 So Cal Roadrunners-153   297    8   27   68   84  110  119  137          
      Total Time:  1:18:52.38                                                    
         Average:    15:46.48                                                    
  14 10 Cougar Tc-A              305   19   29   53   57  147                    
      Total Time:  1:20:24.07                                                    
         Average:    16:04.82                                                    
  15 02 Tru Velocity Ac-A        439   18   52  105  128  136  139               
      Total Time:  1:22:55.90                                                    
         Average:    16:35.18                                                    
  16 16 City Of Charleston Swa   443   62   91   92   94  104  133               
      Total Time:  1:21:52.57                                                    
         Average:    16:22.52                                                    
  17 08 Distance Demons-0820-A   446   32   78   93  120  123                    
      Total Time:  1:22:37.91                                                    
         Average:    16:31.59                                                    
  18 03 Howard County Striders   449   44   75   76  124  130                    
      Total Time:  1:23:02.73                                                    
         Average:    16:36.55                                                    
  19 07 Indiana Tc-A             484   80   88   90  108  118  135               
      Total Time:  1:23:10.57                                                    
         Average:    16:38.12                                                    
  20 03 Richmond Track Field C   530   98   99  103  109  121  134               
      Total Time:  1:23:59.05                                                    
         Average:    16:47.81                                                    
  21 16 Mt Pleasant Tc-0355-A    569   72  102  122  132  141  143  144  146     
      Total Time:  1:26:43.51                                                    
         Average:    17:20.71                                                    
  22 03 Fit 180 Athletics-0313   615   97  107  125  138  148                    
      Total Time:  1:28:14.63                                                    
         Average:    17:38.93                                                    
  23 16 Carolina Homeschool Co   651   65  142  145  149  150  151               
      Total Time:  1:36:05.34                                                    
         Average:    19:13.07                                                    
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx