Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Youth Division

 Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  
                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Myrtle Beach, SC Whispering Pines Golf Course                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1   #97 Burke, James        97 01 Infant Je          12:40.73                  
  2 #2175 Rocha, Phillip      98 15 So Cal Ro          12:47.02    1             
  3 #1900 Sum, Steven         97 14 Los Gatos          12:48.14    2             
  4 #1883 Foster, Christophe  97 14 Los Gatos          12:48.76    3             
  5 #2053 Palazzo, Anthony    97 15 Equalizer          12:56.37    4             
  6 #2139 Capestany, Trevor   97 15 So Cal Ro          12:58.00    5             
  7  #752 Boyles, Corbin      97 03 Triangle           12:58.39    6             
  8 #1193 Perkins, Jarit      97 07 Team Ulti          12:58.45    7             
  9 #2206 Ogden, Jacob        98 15 South Ora          13:02.64    8             
 10 #2170 Ochoa, Martin       97 15 So Cal Ro          13:03.55    9             
 11  #881 Keena, Jake         97 05 K-Town Stri        13:04.38                  
 12 #1128 Veatch, Ben         98 07 Indiana A          13:04.46   10             
 13 #2181 Tamagno, Austin     97 15 So Cal Ro          13:05.74   11             
 14 #1662 Merlos, Chris       97 13 Bowerman           13:07.97   12             
 15 #2271 Slann, Jacob        97 16 Clemson A          13:08.46                  
 16   #15 Schumacher, Daniel  97 01 Bullet Hi          13:08.75                  
 17 #1796 Little, Kyler       97 13 Unattached         13:09.88                  
 18 #2201 Harned, Sammy       97 15 South Ora          13:10.29   13             
 19 #2210 White, David        98 15 South Ora          13:10.67   14             
 20   #63 Moskowitz, Eli      97 01 Granite S          13:11.78   15             
 21 #1042 Armand, Brogan      97 07 Evansvill          13:12.16                  
 22 #1322 Delgado, Jesse      98 08 Unattached         13:12.56                  
 23  #751 Bauguess, Broderic  97 03 Triangle           13:12.76   16             
 24  #256 Petti, Adam         97 01 Unattached         13:13.02                  
 25 #2129 Rodriguez, Rodrigo  97 15 San Diego          13:13.45                  
 26 #1167 Kelly, Turner       97 07 Naperville Tc1-A   13:14.42   17             
 27 #1551 Barton, Forrest     97 10 Unattached         13:18.12                  
 28 #1895 Sartwell, Tanner    97 14 Los Gatos          13:19.97   18             
 29 #1579 Garcia, Jared       97 10 Zia Roadr          13:20.14                  
 30 #1795 Finney, Jakob       97 13 Unattached         13:22.72                  
 31 #1196 Williams, Cooper    98 07 Team Ulti          13:23.39   19             
 32 #1935 Salazar, Matthew    98 14 Oak Hill           13:23.80   20             
 33 #1298 Liedke, Justin      98 08 Unattached         13:24.97                  
 34  #426 Culbreath, Noah     97 02 Unattached         13:26.26                  
 35  #715 Clikeman, Miles     97 03 Richmond           13:27.44                  
 36  #559 Hamilton, Corey     98 03 Howard Co          13:28.34   21             
 37  #205 Cheney, Alexander   97 01 South Win          13:28.77                  
 38 #1672 Thompson, Daniel    98 13 Bowerman           13:28.91   22             
 39 #2154 Hughes, David       97 15 So Cal Ro          13:28.98   23             
 40  #407 Buck, Connor        97 02 Syracuse           13:29.11                  
 41 #1327 Urick, Spencer      97 08 Unattached         13:29.42                  
 42 #1617 Rathjen, Adam       97 12 Dallas Me          13:29.58                  
 43  #459 Hockenbury, Domini  97 02 Wyoming V          13:30.39                  
 44 #1688 Markezich, Jordan   97 13 Cascade S          13:31.50   24             
 45 #2188 Sanchez, Ricardo    97 15 So Cal Ro          13:32.04                  
 46 #1937 Schlachte, Peter    97 14 Oak Hill           13:32.29   25             
 47 #1556 Duran, Michael      97 10 Unattached         13:35.28                  
 48 #1970 LaBadie, Mason      97 14 Silver St          13:35.34                  
 49  #791 Bowie, Samuel       97 03 Unattached         13:35.82                  
 50 #1879 Blake, Samuel       97 14 Los Gatos          13:37.99   26             
 51  #957 Edwards, Seth       98 05 Unattached         13:38.73                  
 52 #2149 Gonzalez, Alexis    98 15 So Cal Ro          13:38.82   27             
 53  #761 Mitchell, Joshua    97 03 Triangle           13:39.05   28             
 54 #2189 Wilson, Andrew      98 15 So Cal Ro          13:39.19                  
 55 #1894 Sadjadi, Ryan       98 14 Los Gatos          13:40.12   29             
 56  #177 Bouthillette, Matt  98 01 Sentinel           13:40.42   30             
 57 #1859 Mackey, Carter      97 14 Castro Va          13:40.45                  
 58 #1673 Wilson, Devon       97 13 Bowerman           13:42.07   31             
 59 #1195 Weber, Alex         97 07 Team Ulti          13:42.20   32             
 60  #231 Gralton, Connor     98 01 Unattached         13:42.35                  
 61 #1885 Haderle, Ben        97 14 Los Gatos          13:42.87   33             
 62  #449 Hay, Shaun          98 02 Unattached         13:43.01                  
 63 #1916 Dunne, Michael      98 14 Oak Hill           13:43.86   34             
 64  #754 Cabean, Miles       97 03 Triangle           13:45.05   35             
 65  #195 Principe, David     98 01 Sentinel           13:45.11   36             
 66 #1192 Law, Brayden        97 07 Team Ulti          13:45.29   37             
 67 #1194 Schwartz, Ben       97 07 Team Ulti          13:45.31   38             
 68 #1191 Clements, Cameron   97 07 Team Ulti          13:45.82   39             
 69 #2187 Brown, Xolan        98 15 So Cal Ro          13:46.25                  
 70  #448 Flanagan, Michael   98 02 Unattached         13:46.48                  
 71 #2093 Tufekci, Burak      98 15 Millenniu          13:46.53                  
 72 #1804 Magnusson, Collin   97 13 Whatcom T          13:46.99                  
 73 #1214 Collins, Kyle       97 07 Unattached         13:47.27                  
 74   #38 Busi, James         97 01 Granite S          13:47.34   40             
 75 #1974 Clusserath, Andrew  97 14 Unattached         13:47.45                  
 76  #128 McMaster, Jake      97 01 Nashua Pa          13:48.14   41             
 77  #515 Beavers, Blake      97 03 Etowah Yo          13:48.15                  
 78   #39 Carbone, Justin     97 01 Granite S          13:48.85   42             
 79  #958 Riley, Connor       97 05 Unattached         13:49.15                  
 80   #62 Mccolley, Dan       97 01 Granite S          13:49.80   43             
 81 #2291 Beattie, Sam        98 16 Foot Lock          13:51.05                  
 82  #122 Lessard, Tom        97 01 Nashua Pa          13:51.87   44             
 83 #1881 Crowe, Stephen      97 14 Los Gatos          13:52.22   45             
 84 #2122 Jensen, Colin       98 15 San Diego          13:52.64                  
 85 #1133 Williamson, Evan    97 07 Indiana A          13:52.89   46             
 86  #185 Gould, Ian          97 01 Sentinel           13:53.66   47             
 87  #209 Stoker, Michael     97 01 South Win          13:53.92                  
 88 #1101 Kalthoff, Andrew    97 07 Indiana A          13:53.98   48             
 89 #1166 Horn, Connor        97 07 Naperville Tc1-A   13:54.11   49             
 90 #2203 Knollenberg, Camer  98 15 South Ora          13:54.47   50             
 91 #2202 Jacobs, Kyle        97 15 South Ora          13:54.78   51             
 92 #2046 King, Jacob         97 15 Equalizer          13:55.19   52             
 93 #1368 Long, Zachary       98 09 St Louis           13:55.35                  
 94 #1874 Mogensen, Brent     97 14 Los Gatos          13:55.38   53             
 95  #381 Novak, Luke         98 02 New Jerse          13:56.65                  
 96 #1792 Ammon, Jack         98 13 Unattached         13:57.63                  
 97  #241 Sogaard, Kristian   97 01 Unattached         13:58.65                  
 98 #1659 Lavier, Zack        97 13 Bowerman           13:59.13   54             
 99  #799 Parker, Sean        98 03 Unattached         13:59.60                  
100  #621 Grennan, Brian      97 03 Lanier Li          13:59.67                  
101  #464 Leicher, Bjorn      97 03 Alpha Cru          14:01.40   55             
102 #2055 Penn, Colby         98 15 Equalizer          14:01.42   56             
103 #1594 Armstrong, Malachi  98 11 Pocatello          14:01.51                  
104 #2299 Pagatpatan, Noa     98 16 Foot Lock          14:01.89                  
105 #2249 Harris, Jaquavious  97 16 Cheraw St          14:02.19                  
106 #1473 Dimas, Cameron      98 10 Fort Coll          14:02.29                  
107  #359 Stone, Christopher  98 02 Lakeland           14:03.29   57             
108 #2464 Mihlebach, Mark     97 07 Unattached         14:06.84                  
109  #854 Elkins, Eli         97 05 Knight Ru          14:07.47                  
110 #1940 Skellenger, Leo     98 14 Oak Hill           14:07.51   58             
111 #1684 Glouner, Thomas     97 13 Cascade S          14:07.59   59             
112 #1870 Doblar, Dylan       98 14 Los Gatos          14:08.17   60             
113  #106 Bellomo, Noah       98 01 Nashua Pa          14:08.27   61             
114  #202 Notarianni, Chris   97 01 Sentinel           14:08.89   62             
115 #1170 McEneaney, Jake     98 07 Naperville Tc1-A   14:08.90   63             
116  #396 Mercoli, Samuel     97 02 Quicksilver Tc-A   14:09.14   64             
117  #175 Agudelo, David      97 01 Sentinel           14:09.46   65             
118   #82 Turner, Carlos      98 01 Granite S          14:09.49   66             
119 #1169 Kinne, Austin       98 07 Naperville Tc1-A   14:09.56   67             
120 #1665 Odonnell, Tyler     98 13 Bowerman           14:10.20   68             
121 #1892 Nishiki, Taisei     98 14 Los Gatos          14:10.21   69             
122 #1676 Beauchamp, Luke     97 13 Cascade S          14:10.84   70             
123  #462 Fravel, John        97 03 Alpha Cru          14:11.07   71             
124 #1172 Wolak, Patrick      98 07 Naperville Tc1-A   14:11.83   72             
125  #548 Warner, Max         97 03 Forsyth F          14:12.32                  
126  #456 Wolk, Nicholas      98 02 Unattached         14:12.39                  
127  #680 Livingston, Reed    97 03 Peachtree          14:13.35                  
128  #891 Oates, Christian    97 05 K-Town Stri        14:14.01                  
129 #1587 Ohagan, John        97 10 Zoom TC -1032-A    14:14.07                  
130   #64 Munnelly, Sean      97 01 Granite S          14:14.65   73             
131  #632 Peacock, Tanner     97 03 Lanier Li          14:14.84                  
132 #1655 Frank, Jackson      98 13 Bowerman           14:15.26   74             
133 #1316 Wagner, Robert      97 08 Unattached         14:15.31                  
134  #226 Ansel, Ryan         97 01 Unattached         14:16.01                  
135  #358 Stjacques, Bayley   98 02 Lakeland           14:16.66   75             
136 #1873 Krein, Kevin        98 14 Los Gatos          14:18.45   76             
137 #1457 Santistevan, JC     97 10 Cougar Tc-A        14:18.88   77             
138 #1124 Tomozawa, Kenji     98 07 Indiana A          14:19.13   78             
139 #1359 Bennett, Lucas      98 09 St Louis           14:19.41                  
140  #931 Ottolini, Josiah    98 05 Unattached         14:19.75                  
141 #1927 Mellick, Andrew     97 14 Oak Hill           14:20.21   79             
142 #1251 Schreckhise, Chris  97 16 Unattached         14:20.39                  
143 #2050 Myers, Caleb        98 15 Equalizer          14:20.49   80             
144  #457 Young, Daniel       97 02 Unattached         14:20.51                  
145 #1787 Davis, Luke         98 13 Unattached         14:20.81                  
146  #327 Defeo, Joseph       98 02 Lakeland           14:20.87   81             
147 #2290 Beattie, Jack       98 16 Foot Lock          14:21.29                  
148 #2041 Hunt, Matthew       98 15 Equalizer          14:21.31   82             
149  #466 Marshall, Clayton   97 03 Alpha Cru          14:21.39   83             
150 #1553 Berg, Joe           98 10 Unattached         14:21.71                  
151  #120 King, Mitch         97 01 Nashua Pa          14:22.69   84             
152 #2135 Abou-Zamzam, Zafir  98 15 So Cal Ro          14:22.98   85             
153  #425 Boerlin, Myles      97 02 Unattached         14:23.68                  
154 #2209 Suda, Andrew        98 15 South Ora          14:23.86   86             
155 #1217 Coryell, Colin      98 07 Unattached         14:24.10                  
156 #2180 Soto, Angel         98 15 So Cal Ro          14:24.11   87             
157 #1788 Bennett, Dylan      98 13 Unattached         14:24.21                  
158  #460 Banister, Brad      97 03 Alpha Cru          14:24.51   88             
159 #1268 Bain, Zack          97 08 Distance           14:24.58                  
160 #1315 Uhrich, Samuel      98 08 Unattached         14:24.89                  
161 #1876 Silverman, Shawn    98 14 Los Gatos          14:25.01   89             
162 #1087 Croaning, Matthew   98 07 Indiana A          14:25.05   90             
163  #861 Newport, Andrew     97 05 Miami Val          14:25.51                  
164   #45 Dechane, Tyler      97 01 Granite S          14:26.01   91             
165 #1560 Mattson, Braden     98 10 Unattached         14:26.45                  
166  #586 Winston, Reuben     98 03 Howard Co          14:27.61   92             
167 #2375 Sawyer, Glenn       98 16 Mt Pleasa          14:28.16   93             
168 #2484 Large, Christopher  98 10 Unattached         14:28.83                  
169  #755 Gregory, Joshua     97 03 Triangle           14:28.99   94             
170 #1944 Thweatt, Daniel     97 14 Oak Hill           14:29.22   95             
171  #182 Coogan, Noah        97 01 Sentinel           14:29.30   96             
172  #423 Anzano, Drake       98 02 Unattached         14:29.92                  
173  #924 Kramer, Noah        97 05 Unattached         14:30.23                  
174 #2063 Wahid, Ajay         97 15 Equalizer          14:30.48   97             
175   #37 Brown, Nicholas     97 01 Granite S          14:30.86   98             
176 #1909 Anawalt, Kevin      98 14 Oak Hill           14:31.18   99             
177 #1270 Baumgart, Kyle      98 08 Distance           14:31.40                  
178  #186 Kaba, Abdullah      97 01 Sentinel           14:32.15  100             
179 #1314 Rabata, Isaiah      98 08 Unattached         14:32.21                  
180 #1603 Eckmann, AJ         97 11 Unattached         14:32.79                  
181  #109 Dahl, Andrew        97 01 Nashua Pa          14:33.72  101             
182  #404 Raslowsky, Christi  98 02 ST Franci          14:33.74  102             
183 #1422 Dodd, Noah          98 10 Cougar Tc-A        14:33.80  103             
184 #1294 Huether, Austin     97 08 Unattached         14:34.25                  
185  #988 Cooper, Kolby       97 06 Peak Perf          14:34.42  104             
186 #1877 Wada-Law, Isaki     98 14 Los Gatos          14:34.56  105             
187 #1871 Ghadiali, Aziz      98 14 Los Gatos          14:34.91  106             
188  #989 Green, Eric         98 06 Peak Perf          14:36.70  107             
189  #908 Millet, Nathan      98 05 Unattached         14:37.65                  
190 #1464 Toya, Keenan        98 10 Cougar Tc-A        14:38.42  108             
191 #1683 Glouner, Brendan    97 13 Cascade S          14:39.81  109             
192 #1426 Fort, Matt          97 10 Cougar Tc-A        14:40.19  110             
193 #1447 Padilla, Tristan    98 10 Cougar Tc-A        14:40.68  111             
194 #2200 Gitter, Nicolas     98 15 South Ora          14:40.77  112             
195 #1430 Harlan, Jacob       98 10 Cougar Tc-A        14:41.03  113             
196 #2307 Winn, Nathan        97 16 Jumpstart          14:41.25                  
197 #1513 Lester, Jake        97 10 Tcm Rez R          14:41.32                  
198  #922 Hobson, Bailey      97 05 Unattached         14:41.62                  
199  #336 Hehmeyer, Jenks     98 02 Lakeland           14:41.71  114             
200  #766 Tarlton, Benjamin   97 03 Triangle           14:42.73  115             
201 #1382 Donley, Ethan       98 09 Unattached         14:44.17                  
202  #767 Walker, Nicholas    97 03 Triangle           14:44.35  116             
203  #134 North, Tyler        98 01 Nashua Pa          14:45.13  117             
204 #2205 Lueken, Benjamin    97 15 South Ora          14:45.36  118             
205  #953 Francisco, Shane    97 05 Unattached         14:46.11                  
206 #1646 Gregory, Chase      98 12 Team Gree          14:46.54                  
207  #115 Fischer, Christoph  98 01 Nashua Pa          14:46.55  119             
208  #763 Silva, Nikolas      97 03 Triangle           14:47.84  120             
209 #1488 Haefeli, Luke       97 10 Penguins           14:47.92                  
210  #421 Garrett, Joseph     97 02 Unattached         14:48.31                  
211  #855 Widdig, Luke        97 05 Knight Ru          14:48.63                  
212  #308 Key, Emmanuel       98 02 Ispeed Tc-A        14:49.64                  
213  #285 Cawley, Joseph      97 02 Crimson K          14:50.21                  
214  #583 Wegner, Kevin       98 03 Howard Co          14:50.22  121             
215 #1677 Cooper, Andrew      97 13 Cascade S          14:50.47  122             
216 #1301 Metcalf, Aaron      98 08 Unattached         14:50.71                  
217 #1112 Oeding, Jacob       97 07 Indiana A          14:53.73  123             
218 #1113 Okeefe, Nolan       97 07 Indiana A          14:54.68  124             
219  #951 Carter, Caleb       97 05 Unattached         14:55.56                  
220  #192 Pagliaro, John      98 01 Sentinel           14:56.06  125             
221 #1374 Penney, Thomas      98 09 St Louis           14:57.13                  
222 #2054 Paragas, Matthew    98 15 Equalizer          14:58.77  126             
223 #1663 Migchelbrink, Aust  98 13 Bowerman           14:59.44  127             
224  #471 Tardiff, Davis      98 03 Alpha Cru          14:59.98  128             
225 #1115 Raguse, Jonas       98 07 Indiana A          15:00.96  129             
226 #2377 Spencer, Jacob      97 16 Mt Pleasa          15:01.44  130             
227  #395 Mercoli, Anthony    97 02 Quicksilver Tc-A   15:01.77  131             
228 #2402 Inman, Matthew      98 16 Mt Pleasa          15:02.75  132             
229  #919 Dawn, Noah          98 05 Unattached         15:03.42                  
230 #1925 Maneloveg, Daniel   98 14 Oak Hill           15:05.80  133             
231  #576 Rosicky, Bryce      97 03 Howard Co          15:06.70  134             
232  #658 Pittman, Frank      97 03 Northside          15:07.62                  
233  #467 McGorrey, Matthew   98 03 Alpha Cru          15:08.42  135             
234 #2051 O'Bannon, Sean      98 15 Equalizer          15:09.55  136             
235 #1454 Romero, Aaron       97 10 Cougar Tc-A        15:11.68  137             
236 #1283 Pinto, Victor       97 08 Flying Vs-0820     15:12.93                  
237 #2445 Rafanan, Brady      97 16 Palmetto           15:13.11  138             
238 #1285 Stigsell, Nick      97 08 Flying Vs-0820     15:15.56                  
239 #1233 Ladson, Joshua      98 16 Unattached         15:16.57                  
240  #994 Travis, Harrison    98 06 Peak Perf          15:18.52  139             
241 #1068 Murray, Ashton      98 07 Fishers Fire--A    15:20.02                  
242 #1685 Hooper, William     97 13 Cascade S          15:20.05  140             
243 #1254 Vaught, William     98 16 Unattached         15:20.71                  
244  #987 Brenner, Zachary    98 06 Peak Perf          15:20.74  141             
245  #347 McVicar, Maxwell    98 02 Lakeland           15:22.17  142             
246  #839 Boucher, Jackson    98 04 Central F          15:22.24                  
247 #1566 DeGaston, Anthony   97 11 Unattached         15:23.86                  
248 #1621 Wolleat, Casey      97 12 Highland           15:23.97                  
249 #2336 Haigler, Reid       97 16 Mt Pleasa          15:25.84  143             
250  #960 Farrow, Joseph      98 06 Auburn Tc-0609-A   15:26.56                  
251  #391 Gerstenbacher, Sam  97 02 Quicksilver Tc-A   15:26.95  144             
252 #2252 Williams, Noah      97 16 Cheraw St          15:27.15                  
253 #2224 Bridges, Noah       98 16 Carolina           15:27.53                  
254  #333 Grossman, Matthew   98 02 Lakeland           15:32.09  145             
255  #403 Polanco, Sondy      98 02 ST Franci          15:34.07  146             
256  #571 McGovern, Shane     98 03 Howard Co          15:34.57  147             
257 #1415 Antone, Ethan       98 10 Cougar Tc-A        15:35.60  148             
258 #1639 Spamer, Michael     97 12 Rockwall           15:37.42                  
259  #770 Acosta, Cody        98 12 Unattached         15:40.82                  
260  #401 Koegel, Joseph      97 02 ST Franci          15:41.92  149             
261 #1165 Hartner, Paul       98 07 Naperville Tc1-A   15:43.53  150             
262 #2337 Haigler, William    97 16 Mt Pleasa          15:47.50  151             
263 #1604 McNamara, Ryan      98 11 Unattached         15:47.50                  
264  #129 Michaud, Ethan      97 01 Nashua Pa          15:48.13  152             
265 #1606 Raiser, Nicolas     98 11 Unattached         15:51.25                  
266  #405 Taveras, Michael    98 02 ST Franci          15:55.13  153             
267  #389 Durham, William     98 02 Quicksilver Tc-A   15:59.31  154             
268 #2293 Busby, Jason        97 16 Foot Lock          16:00.11                  
269 #1517 Quintana, Leighton  98 10 Tcm Rez R          16:01.79                  
270  #562 Kavka, Jack         97 03 Howard Co          16:02.05  155             
271 #1385 Gennarelli, Nichol  97 09 Unattached         16:02.93                  
272  #992 Maggio, Scott       97 06 Peak Perf          16:03.48  156             
273 #1373 Nico, Austin        98 09 St Louis           16:04.47                  
274 #2400 Goldberg, Riley     98 16 Mt Pleasa          16:04.50  157             
275 #1318 Yaroch, Avery       98 08 Unattached         16:05.97                  
276  #468 Meyer, Bryce        98 03 Alpha Cru          16:06.69  158             
277 #2427 DeMass, Reid        97 16 Palmetto           16:10.29  159             
278 #2317 Desciak, Jared      97 16 Mt Pleasa          16:10.36  160             
279  #995 Vienne, Hunter      97 06 Peak Perf          16:11.20  161             
280 #2392 Clarke, Mitchell    98 16 Mt Pleasa          16:11.36  162             
281 #1875 Morris, Christophe  97 14 Los Gatos          16:12.35  163             
282 #2378 Spencer, Logan      97 16 Mt Pleasa          16:14.27  164             
283 #1299 McLaughlin, John    97 08 Unattached         16:17.69                  
284 #2349 Lamont, Jackson     98 16 Mt Pleasa          16:26.29  165             
285 #2446 Rios, Fernando      97 16 Palmetto           16:32.06  166             
286 #2440 Mckeel, David       98 16 Palmetto           16:35.02  167             
287 #1287 Traeder, Brady      98 08 Flying Vs-0820     16:37.37                  
288  #463 Kortokrax, Matthew  97 03 Alpha Cru          16:41.25  168             
289  #889 Mathis, Nicholas    97 05 K-Town Stri        16:44.56                  
290 #2335 Haigler, Palmer     00 16 Mt Pleasa          16:44.56  169             
291 #2447 Serkiz, Michael     97 16 Palmetto           17:22.05  170             
292 #1511 Jean-Nutumya, Latr  97 10 Tcm Rez R          17:22.47                  
293  #352 Rauh, George        98 02 Lakeland           17:26.38  171             
294  #888 Mathis, Matthew     98 05 K-Town Stri        17:33.41                  
295 #1647 Files, Adam         97 12 Texas Sta          17:35.42                  
296 #2408 Milton, William     98 16 Mt Pleasa          17:38.31  172             
297  #983 Porter, Thaddeus    98 06 Montgomer          17:51.87                  
298 #1631 Gilkey, Grayson     98 12 Rockwall           18:17.98                  
299  #581 Vanisko, Jason      98 03 Howard Co          18:25.78  173             
300 #2395 DiBona, Nicholas    98 16 Mt Pleasa          18:33.71  174             
301 #1303 Ray, Grant          98 08 Unattached         18:37.94                  
302  #385 Campanella, Dennis  98 02 Quicksilver Tc-A   18:44.89  175             
303 #2394 Despeaux, Jonathan  98 16 Mt Pleasa          18:53.91  176             
304  #368 Kemp, John          98 02 Lakeland           19:32.00  177             
305  #398 Casquejo, Justin    97 02 ST Franci          21:33.57  178             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15 So Cal Roadrunners-153    49    1    5    9   11   23   27   85   87     
      Total Time:  1:05:23.29                                                    
         Average:    13:04.66                                                    
   2 14 Los Gatos Tc-1438-A       78    2    3   18   26   29   33   45   69     
      Total Time:  1:06:14.98                                                    
         Average:    13:15.00                                                    
   3 07 Team Ultimate Fit-A--A   133    7   19   32   37   38   39               
      Total Time:  1:07:34.64                                                    
         Average:    13:30.93                                                    
   4 15 South Orange County Wi   136    8   13   14   50   51   86  112  118     
      Total Time:  1:07:12.85                                                    
         Average:    13:26.57                                                    
   5 03 Triangle Champions Tra   179    6   16   28   35   94  115  116  120     
      Total Time:  1:08:04.24                                                    
         Average:    13:36.85                                                    
   6 13 Bowerman AC 1337-A       187   12   22   31   54   68   74  127          
      Total Time:  1:08:28.28                                                    
         Average:    13:41.66                                                    
   7 01 Granite State Flash-A    206   15   40   42   43   66   73   91   98     
      Total Time:  1:08:47.26                                                    
         Average:    13:45.46                                                    
   8 14 Oak Hill Racing-1438-A   216   20   25   34   58   79   95   99  133     
      Total Time:  1:09:07.67                                                    
         Average:    13:49.54                                                    
   9 01 Sentinel Striders-A      240   30   36   47   62   65   96  100  125     
      Total Time:  1:09:37.54                                                    
         Average:    13:55.51                                                    
  10 07 Naperville Tc1-A         268   17   49   63   67   72  150               
      Total Time:  1:09:38.82                                                    
         Average:    13:55.77                                                    
  11 07 Indiana All Star Runni   272   10   46   48   78   90  123  124  129     
      Total Time:  1:09:35.51                                                    
         Average:    13:55.11                                                    
  12 15 Equalizers Tc-1533-A     274    4   52   56   80   82   97  126  136     
      Total Time:  1:09:34.78                                                    
         Average:    13:54.96                                                    
  13 01 Nashua Pal Gate City-A   331   41   44   61   84  101  117  119  152     
      Total Time:  1:10:44.69                                                    
         Average:    14:08.94                                                    
  14 14 Los Gatos Tc-1438-A      383   53   60   76   89  105  106  163          
      Total Time:  1:11:21.57                                                    
         Average:    14:16.32                                                    
  15 13 Cascade Striders-1336-   384   24   59   70  109  122  140               
      Total Time:  1:11:20.21                                                    
         Average:    14:16.05                                                    
  16 03 Alpha Crush Running -0   425   55   71   83   88  128  135  158  168     
      Total Time:  1:11:58.35                                                    
         Average:    14:23.67                                                    
  17 02 Lakeland JR Track Fi-A   469   57   75   81  114  142  145  171  177     
      Total Time:  1:12:44.70                                                    
         Average:    14:32.94                                                    
  18 10 Cougar Tc-A              509   77  103  108  110  111  113  137  148     
      Total Time:  1:12:51.97                                                    
         Average:    14:34.40                                                    
  19 03 Howard County Striders   515   21   92  121  134  147  155  173          
      Total Time:  1:13:27.44                                                    
         Average:    14:41.49                                                    
  20 06 Peak Performance Track   647  104  107  139  141  156  161               
      Total Time:  1:15:53.86                                                    
         Average:    15:10.78                                                    
  21 02 Quicksilver Tc-A         668   64  131  144  154  175                    
      Total Time:  1:19:22.06                                                    
         Average:    15:52.42                                                    
  22 16 Mt Pleasant Tc-0355-A    677   93  130  143  151  160  164  165  169     
      Total Time:  1:16:53.30                                                    
         Average:    15:22.66                                                    
  23 02 ST Francis Academy-A     728  102  146  149  153  178                    
      Total Time:  1:23:18.43                                                    
         Average:    16:39.69                                                    
  24 16 Mt Pleasant Tc-0355-B    797  132  157  162  172  174  176               
      Total Time:  1:23:30.63                                                    
         Average:    16:42.13                                                    
  25 16 Palmetto Track Field-0   800  138  159  166  167  170                    
      Total Time:  1:21:52.53                                                    
         Average:    16:22.51                                                    
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx