Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Sub-Bantam Division

 Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  
                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Myrtle Beach, SC Whispering Pines Golf Course                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 99    #0 Unknown                                       9:24.60                  
  1  #151 Dawson, Azaan       03 01 New Haven A         7:37.88                  
  2 #2092 Gadalla, Cameron    03 15 Millenniu A         7:40.38                  
  3 #1431 Harlan, Jamin       04 10 Cougar Tc-A A       7:42.24    1             
  4 #1094 Gastineau, James    03 07 Indiana A A         7:43.11                  
  5 #1434 Howell, Brandon     03 10 Cougar Tc-A A       7:43.83    2             
  6  #517 Everest, Jack       03 03 Etowah Yo A         7:49.21                  
  7 #2085 Barrios, Ivan       03 15 Lightning A         7:51.50                  
  8  #149 Bolden, Caleb       03 01 New Haven A         7:52.33                  
  9    #9 Crapsey, Peter      03 01 Bradford A          7:52.47                  
 10 #1721 Anderson, Maximili  03 13 North Ida A         7:54.53                  
 11 #1111 Newell, Matthew     03 07 Indiana A A         7:54.87                  
 12  #948 Newsome, Thor       04 05 Unattached          7:56.00                  
 13 #1470 Gandara, Ulysses    03 10 Desert De A         7:57.80                  
 14 #1369 Mayer, Mason        03 09 St Louis A          7:58.23                  
 15  #164 Hassler, Owen       03 01 Prospect A          8:00.61                  
 16 #2087 Palacios, Brandon   03 15 Lightning A         8:04.87                  
 17 #1589 Pousma, David       03 10 Zoom TC -1032-A     8:07.34                  
 18  #235 Radecki, Noah       03 01 Unattached          8:09.07                  
 19   #50 Fischer, Ryan       03 01 Granite S A         8:10.26                  
 20 #1246 Osborn, Tyler       03 07 Unattached          8:12.11                  
 21 #1076 Dyer, Jacob         03 07 Illini Heat Tc-A    8:16.58                  
 22  #549 Harrison, Rheinhar  04 03 Fypc Cheetahs       8:17.38                  
 23 #2162 Miller, Alex        03 15 So Cal Ro A         8:18.36                  
 24  #110 Dahl, Nicholas      04 01 Nashua Pa A         8:18.71    3             
 25 #1243 Morris, Avery       03 16 Unattached          8:19.27                  
 26  #119 Keefe, Christopher  03 01 Nashua Pa A         8:19.40    4             
 27 #1548 Abbey, Jackson      03 10 Unattached          8:19.83                  
 28  #351 Rauh, Donovan       03 02 Lakeland A          8:19.84    5             
 29   #27 Watkins, Amon-ra    03 01 Eclipse T A         8:20.19                  
 30 #2213 Jackson, Mekyle     03 15 Speed Cit A         8:20.67                  
 31  #570 McCaffrey, Liam     03 03 Howard Co A         8:20.85    6             
 32 #1741 Rathbun, Rowan      03 13 Rain City A         8:20.89                  
 33  #300 Dalgetty, Joshua    04 02 Elite Run A         8:20.99                  
 34  #690 Rush, Charles       03 03 Peachtree A         8:21.04                  
 35  #545 Isakson, Elijah     04 03 Forsyth F A         8:21.24                  
 36  #936 Schramm, Earl       04 05 Unattached          8:21.66                  
 37 #2272 Banner, John        03 16 Florence A          8:26.02    7             
 38  #365 Wadley, Jack        03 02 Lakeland A          8:29.07    8             
 39  #518 Lefever, Samuel     03 03 Etowah Yo A         8:30.89                  
 40 #1856 Crawford, Kyle      03 14 Castro Va A         8:30.90                  
 41 #1995 Moreno, Gerardo     03 14 Unattached          8:34.35                  
 42  #968 VanWinkle, Jaren    03 06 CC Flyers-0609-A    8:35.37                  
 43  #245 Mitchell, Kylan     04 01 Unattached          8:36.63                  
 44  #289 Greene, Khari       03 02 Crimson K A         8:37.57                  
 45 #2278 Kistner, Matthew    03 16 Florence A          8:37.97    9             
 46 #2275 Foster, Alec        04 16 Florence A          8:38.55   10             
 47 #1769 Schenck, Bram       03 13 Speed Unl A         8:41.81                  
 48 #1816 Keating, Harrison   03 13 Whidbey I A         8:42.80                  
 49  #126 Martin, Benjamin    03 01 Nashua Pa A         8:43.17   11             
 50  #229 Fosberry, Ryan      03 01 Unattached          8:45.01                  
 51 #1462 Smith, Jett         04 10 Cougar Tc-A A       8:45.68   12             
 52 #1408 Kulek, Michael      04 10 Albuq Ath A         8:46.83                  
 53  #809 Mathis, Ethan       03 03 Unattached          8:47.11                  
 54  #966 Salmon, Bailey      03 06 CC Flyers-0609-A    8:47.75                  
 55  #124 Long, Jared         03 01 Nashua Pa A         8:49.47   13             
 56 #1955 Montoya, Julian     04 14 Palo Alto A         8:51.44                  
 57 #1292 Burkhalter, Jonath  03 08 Unattached          8:52.09                  
 58 #1391 Lukee, Khali        04 10 Acoma Run A         8:52.09                  
 59  #589 Hagye, Emery        03 03 Jackrabbi A         8:52.70                  
 60 #1534 Lodhi, Azaan        04 10 Team Blis A         8:52.83                  
 61 #1635 Maheshwari, Dillon  03 12 Rockwall A          8:53.58                  
 62 #1908 Wenceslao, Jadan    03 14 Mp Stride A         8:54.18                  
 63 #1353 Stamps, Silas       03 09 Flying An A         8:54.19                  
 64  #125 Macdonald, Ryan     03 01 Nashua Pa A         8:56.83   14             
 65   #44 Coville, Gabe       03 01 Granite S A         8:58.11                  
 66 #1544 Toledo, Sylas       03 10 Torreon D A         8:58.21                  
 67  #481 Hunter, Aidan       03 03 Chapel Hi A         9:00.20                  
 68  #363 Vizzini, Matthew    03 02 Lakeland A          9:00.59   15             
 69  #475 Crews, Christopher  04 03 Carrollto A         9:00.95                  
 70 #1835 Gunderson, Anders   03 14 Buffalo C A         9:01.38                  
 71  #355 Schulz, Thomas      03 02 Lakeland A          9:03.77   16             
 72  #454 Toocheck, Nikolas   03 02 Unattached          9:04.95                  
 73  #561 Johnson-Dendy, Bry  03 03 Howard Co A         9:05.98   17             
 74 #1536 Matos, Octavier     03 10 Team Blis A         9:07.64                  
 75 #1047 Betner, Reid        03 07 Fishers Fire--A     9:08.20                  
 76  #199 Toolin, Jack        04 01 Sentinel A          9:08.27                  
 77  #318 Shepherd, Noah      03 02 Juniata V A         9:08.47                  
 78 #2113 Berry, Jackson      03 15 San Diego A         9:09.53                  
 79 #1286 Stubitsch, Collin   03 08 Flying Vs-0820 A    9:10.79                  
 80  #520 Rochon, Anthony     03 03 Etowah Yo A         9:11.12                  
 81 #1747 Sibony, Everest     04 13 Seaside C A         9:11.78                  
 82  #565 Kim, Logan          03 03 Howard Co A         9:12.65   18             
 83  #822 Cooper, William     03 03 Walton Yo A         9:13.32                  
 84  #941 Vandermeer, Brando  04 05 Unattached          9:13.57                  
 85 #1363 DeVilder, Dylan     03 09 St Louis A          9:16.23                  
 86 #1441 Montoya, Lucas      03 10 Cougar Tc-A A       9:17.60   19             
 87  #831 Shephard, Michael   03 03 Woodstock A         9:17.64                  
 88 #1419 Casiquito, Caleb    04 10 Cougar Tc-A A       9:18.19   20             
 89 #1512 Laughter, Verron    03 10 Tcm Rez R A         9:19.01                  
 90  #388 Durham, Gage        03 02 Quicksilver Tc-A    9:19.99                  
 91  #430 Kus, Gavin          04 02 Unattached          9:20.03                  
 92 #1223 Graber, Griffin     04 07 Unattached          9:20.59                  
 93  #137 Santoro, Levi       04 01 Nashua Pa A         9:20.66   21             
 94 #1260 Smith, Evan         04 07 Unattached          9:20.72                  
 95  #643 Reaves, Caston      03 03 N-Motion A          9:21.15                  
 96  #556 Chattin, Mats       03 03 Howard Co A         9:21.34   22             
 97 #1525 Abeyta, Matthew     04 10 Team Blis A         9:21.93                  
 98  #557 Croft, Connor       04 03 Howard Co A         9:23.63   23             
 99   #80 Sullivan, James     03 01 Granite S A         9:24.61                  
100  #982 Pinn, Justin        03 06 Montgomer A         9:27.95                  
101  #933 Parran, Nicholas    04 05 Unattached          9:28.41                  
102   #16 Smith, Mason        03 01 Bullet Hi A         9:34.42                  
103  #830 Norrell, Logan      03 03 Woodstock A         9:37.05                  
104 #2322 Enck, Bryan         04 16 Mt Pleasa A         9:37.12                  
105 #2354 Mathisen, Thomas    03 16 Mt Pleasa A         9:37.69                  
106 #1530 Copeland, Christop  03 10 Team Blis A         9:38.13                  
107 #2231 Evans, Seth         04 16 Carolina A          9:45.76                  
108 #1994 Moreno, Adrian      04 14 Unattached          9:51.13                  
109 #1997 Robles, Max         04 14 Unattached          9:55.46                  
110 #2388 Willingham, Stephe  03 16 Mt Pleasa A         9:56.13                  
111 #2287 Taylor, Christophe  04 16 Florence A         10:00.89   24             
112 #1053 Dougherty, Garrett  04 07 Fishers Fire--A    10:05.12                  
113  #904 Finley, Alexander   04 05 Unattached         10:06.29                  
114   #84 Vaillancourt, Garr  04 01 Granite S A        10:06.41                  
115  #478 Clossick, Keegan    03 03 Chapel Hi A        10:10.74                  
116 #2361 Mutter, Matthew     03 16 Mt Pleasa A        10:16.63                  
117 #2273 Christian, Caulder  04 16 Florence A         10:20.36   25             
118  #321 Catrambone, Michea  03 02 Lakeland A         10:26.48   26             
119 #1052 Coy, Liam           03 07 Fishers Fire--A    10:28.25                  
120 #1504 George, Antwaun     03 10 Tcm Rez R A        10:28.28                  
121 #2459 Donnelly, Tiernan   03 16 York Coun A        10:29.13                  
122 #1523 Zee, Aiden          04 10 Tcm Rez R A        10:36.21                  
123 #2069 Gilliam, William    04 15 Free Spirit-A A    10:44.67                  
124 #1625 Harrison, Zacharyy  03 12 Northwest A        10:47.84                  
125  #326 DeChiaro, Nicholas  03 02 Lakeland A         10:51.91   27             
126 #1720 Purdon, Simon       03 13 Issaquah A         10:54.03                  
127 #2204 Kutcher, Matthew    04 15 South Ora A        17:52.92                  
128 #2277 Hudson, Timothy     03 16 Florence A         18:01.72   28             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 01 Nashua Pal Gate City A    45    3    4   11   13   14   21               
      Total Time:    43:07.58                                                    
         Average:     8:37.52                                                    
   2 10 Cougar Tc-A A             54    1    2   12   19   20                    
      Total Time:    42:47.54                                                    
         Average:     8:33.51                                                    
   3 02 Lakeland JR Track Fi A    70    5    8   15   16   26   27               
      Total Time:    45:19.75                                                    
         Average:     9:03.95                                                    
   4 16 Florence Tc-0355-A A      75    7    9   10   24   25   28               
      Total Time:    46:03.79                                                    
         Average:     9:12.76                                                    
   5 03 Howard County Stride A    86    6   17   18   22   23                    
      Total Time:    45:24.45                                                    
         Average:     9:04.89                                                    
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx