Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Midget Division

 Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  
                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Myrtle Beach, SC Whispering Pines Golf Course                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Boucher, Austin           99 07 Indiana Blast-A     9:51.91    1             
  2 Worku, Keduse             99 07 Unattached          9:58.01                  
  3 Fendel, Gabriel           99 13 Cascade S           9:59.08                  
  4 Wallace, Noah             99 13 Snohomish          10:05.40                  
  5 Pinnow, Jackson           99 12 South Aus          10:06.01                  
  6 Mitchell, Coleman         00 03 Triangle           10:07.55    2             
  7 Gonzalez, Erik            99 15 So Cal Ro          10:07.94    3             
  8 Grelck, Sam               99 03 Triangle           10:08.03    4             
  9 Cleveland, Jericho        00 10 Cougar Tc-A        10:09.58    5             
 10 Lane, Connor              99 03 Triangle           10:11.55    6             
 11 Breene, Aaron             99 01 Wilton Ru          10:11.89                  
 12 Novoa, Hugo               99 15 Unattached         10:12.22                  
 13 Gomez, Jason              00 14 Oak Hill           10:13.87    7             
 14 DePetro, Christopher      99 15 San Diego          10:14.57    8             
 15 Andersen, Felix           99 02 Lakeland           10:15.86    9             
 16 Ford, Chance              00 10 Cougar Tc-A        10:16.24   10             
 17 Hiller, Jacob             99 02 Montville Tc-A     10:16.57                  
 18 Yap, Constantine          99 15 Equalizer          10:17.32   11             
 19 Zawada, Joshua            99 03 Triangle           10:17.36   12             
 20 Shields, Jack             99 13 Rain City          10:17.74   13             
 21 Jepsen, Lucas             00 10 Albuq Ath          10:17.76                  
 22 Fisher, Mykel             99 13 Federal W          10:18.21   14             
 23 Kendall, Stuart           99 15 Equalizer          10:18.64   15             
 24 Odonoghue, Daniel         99 01 Waltham Tc-A       10:18.87   16             
 25 Castellon, Jose           99 15 So Cal Ro          10:19.11   17             
 26 Page, Connor              99 01 Team Run-A         10:19.64                  
 27 Burkhalter, Daniel        99 08 Unattached         10:19.90                  
 28 Teta, Nicholas            00 03 Chapel Hi          10:20.56                  
 29 Remigino, Matthew         00 01 Unattached         10:22.91                  
 30 Slaney, Kent              99 14 Oak Hill           10:25.89   18             
 31 Spencer, Noah             00 16 Mt Pleasa          10:26.27   19             
 32 Boucher, Alexander        99 04 Central F          10:28.24   20             
 33 Carrington, James         99 03 Durham St          10:29.12                  
 34 Donlea, Leo               99 13 Rain City          10:30.48   21             
 35 Mahoney, Sheamus          00 13 Spokane M          10:30.67                  
 36 Whalen, Alex              99 13 Rain City          10:30.69   22             
 37 Goetz, Connor             99 07 Indiana Blast-A    10:30.91   23             
 38 Carbonneau, Justin        00 01 Nashua Pa          10:31.51   24             
 39 Swepson, Michal           99 03 Triangle           10:31.63   25             
 40 Emery, Zachary            99 08 Unattached         10:32.11                  
 41 Smith, Harrison           99 10 Cougar Tc-A        10:32.76   26             
 42 Sibony, Rafael            00 13 Seaside C          10:33.40                  
 43 King, Fred                99 02 New Jerse          10:33.56                  
 44 Schumacher, Joshua        99 13 Bowerman           10:33.68   27             
 45 Friesen, Vincent          99 14 Castro Va          10:34.57                  
 46 Johnson, Christian        99 05 Miami Val          10:34.84                  
 47 Martinez, Zacharias       00 14 Marin Wav          10:35.44                  
 48 Salazar, Noah             99 10 Cougar Tc-A        10:35.73   28             
 49 Thompson, Cameron         00 13 Bowerman           10:35.76   29             
 50 Jones, Jordan             99 03 Peachtree          10:35.94   30             
 51 Ricks, Jackson            99 13 North Ida          10:36.14                  
 52 Risch, Morgan             99 13 Federal W          10:36.44   31             
 53 Sheen, Spencer            99 15 Equalizer          10:36.44   32             
 54 Galimah, Jallah           99 03 Forsyth F          10:36.91                  
 55 Davis, Timothy            99 01 Team Run-A         10:37.43                  
 56 Cantrell, Zac             99 03 River Rid          10:37.98                  
 57 Powell, Daniel            00 09 St Louis           10:38.17                  
 58 Grip, Colin               99 01 Team Run-A         10:38.21                  
 59 Troutner, Aidan           99 11 Unattached         10:39.14                  
 60 Ellenburg, Jackson        99 16 Summervil          10:39.76                  
 61 McNulty, Kevin            99 15 Equalizer          10:40.12   33             
 62 Rodriques, Jaylen         99 04 Central F          10:40.58   34             
 63 Bianchini, Chris          99 13 Snohomish          10:40.76                  
 64 Schrock, Patrick          99 03 Alpha Cru          10:41.23                  
 65 Faddis, Kyle              99 01 Baa Masconomet-A   10:41.34                  
 66 Blake, Zachary            99 13 Federal W          10:41.77   35             
 67 Fitzpatrick, Joseph       99 04 Central F          10:41.98   36             
 68 Struzyna, Alexander       99 14 Unattached         10:42.37                  
 69 Rathbun, Parker           00 13 Rain City          10:42.40   37             
 70 Whalen, Owen              99 13 Rain City          10:42.50   38             
 71 Odonoghue, Michael        99 01 Waltham Tc-A       10:42.63   39             
 72 Sullivan, Aidan           99 01 Nashua Pa          10:43.38   40             
 73 Decker, Dustin            99 14 Oak Hill           10:43.67   41             
 74 Salas, Thomas             99 10 Cougar Tc-A        10:43.74   42             
 75 Brown, Kobe               99 15 San Diego          10:43.88   43             
 76 Wood, Dillon              99 10 Cougar Tc-A        10:43.99   44             
 77 Perkins, Calvin           00 01 Waltham Tc-A       10:44.25   45             
 78 Doan, Evan                99 07 Indiana Blast-A    10:44.44   46             
 79 Hill, Gavin               99 14 Castro Va          10:44.44                  
 80 Bissitt, Bobby            99 01 Sentinel           10:45.90                  
 81 Ocegueda, Anthony         99 14 Silver St          10:46.17                  
 82 Mader, Jack               99 14 Diablo Va          10:47.48                  
 83 Teare, Cooper             99 14 Castro Va          10:47.49                  
 84 Tankersley, Braden        99 07 Unattached         10:48.31                  
 85 Micallef, Benjamin        99 14 Los Gatos          10:48.53   47             
 86 Burgess, William          00 03 Unattached         10:48.84                  
 87 Lucatero, Gabriel         99 15 So Cal Ro          10:48.96   48             
 88 Munyan, John              99 15 So Cal Ro          10:49.08   49             
 89 Blake, Daniel             00 14 Los Gatos          10:49.81   50             
 90 Steffen, Noah             99 07 Indiana Blast-A    10:50.01   51             
 91 Tysor, Joshua             99 03 Peachtree          10:50.13   52             
 92 Otten, Jake               99 01 Fairfield          10:51.02                  
 93 Spychalski, Patrick       00 16 Mt Pleasa          10:51.28   53             
 94 Farris, Cameron           99 06 Rapides T          10:51.59   54             
 95 Scales, Alexander         00 14 Los Gatos          10:52.32   55             
 96 Petit, Mathieu            99 02 Lakeland           10:52.47   56             
 97 Thimmesch, Michael        99 08 Distance           10:55.46                  
 98 Casey, Collin             99 16 Mt Pleasa          10:56.37   57             
 99 Herrell, Desmond          99 07 Unattached         10:56.52                  
100 Zander-Velloso, Vladimir  00 03 Peachtree          10:56.75   58             
101 Skolnekovich, Zachary     99 02 Unattached         10:57.39                  
102 Armijo, Teax              99 02 Unattached         10:57.63                  
103 Flores, Tyler             99 15 So Cal Ro          10:58.61   59             
104 Potvin, John              99 16 Palmetto           10:58.70   60             
105 Paredes, Devin            99 10 Cougar Tc-A        10:59.06   61             
106 Gemmaka, Garrett          00 05 Miami Val          10:59.65                  
107 Harlan, Joshua            00 10 Cougar Tc-A        10:59.88   62             
108 Brenneman, Jacob          99 03 Walton Yo          11:00.10   63             
109 Miller, Benjamin          99 07 Indiana A          11:00.96   64             
110 Boamah, Darius            99 15 Millenniu          11:01.40                  
111 Hermann, Quinn            99 01 Fairfield          11:01.45                  
112 English, Luke             00 13 North Ida          11:02.10                  
113 Gonzalez, Erik            00 07 Indiana A          11:02.15   65             
114 Seto, Noah                00 14 Oak Hill           11:02.68   66             
115 Sement, Kaya              00 02 Lakeland           11:02.76   67             
116 Warstler, Benjamin        99 03 Fit 180 A          11:03.24                  
117 Radomski, Evan            99 07 Unattached         11:03.41                  
118 Reynolds, Sampson         99 14 Oak Hill           11:03.41   68             
119 Veatch, Evan              00 07 Indiana A          11:03.60   69             
120 Rummens, Kyle             99 15 So Cal Ro          11:04.28   70             
121 Hicken, Jackson           99 13 Bowerman           11:05.58   71             
122 Condensa, Tyler           99 14 Los Gatos          11:06.23   72             
123 Smith-Nilsen, Gabriel     99 13 Bowerman           11:06.68   73             
124 Edwards, Kaden            00 07 Indiana A          11:06.89   74             
125 Hobson, Liam              00 07 Indiana Blast-A    11:07.42   75             
126 Holowach, Simon           00 07 Fishers Fire--A    11:07.48   76             
127 Dahlgren, Benjamin        99 14 Oak Hill           11:07.50   77             
128 Ragan, Benjamin           99 09 St Louis           11:08.21                  
129 Humble, Deklan            99 13 Bowerman           11:08.37   78             
130 Deaver, Tyler             99 13 Issaquah           11:08.64                  
131 Baker, Daniel             00 12 Unattached         11:08.72                  
132 DeMass, Jared             99 16 Palmetto           11:08.78   79             
133 Boyle, Devin              00 04 Central F          11:10.49   80             
134 Lewis, Syon               00 04 Unattached         11:11.03                  
135 Blunden, Carter           00 13 Federal W          11:11.25   81             
136 Sokol, Alexander          99 14 Los Gatos          11:11.50   82             
137 Goldstone, Jesse          99 13 Federal W          11:11.68   83             
138 Quatre, Kambel            99 13 Central O          11:11.84                  
139 Muise, Connor             99 01 Nashua Pa          11:11.88   84             
140 Leon, Sebastian           99 14 Oak Hill           11:12.41   85             
141 Laramee, Grant            99 05 Unattached         11:12.56                  
142 Sum, Nicholas             99 14 Los Gatos          11:13.66   86             
143 Hulme, David              99 15 Equalizer          11:14.99   87             
144 Haderle, Max              00 14 Los Gatos          11:15.74   88             
145 Sykes, Henderson          00 01 Waltham Tc-A       11:15.83   89             
146 Slosarek, Brett           99 07 Indiana A          11:16.04   90             
147 DeLaCerda, Elijah         00 10 Penguins           11:16.25   91             
148 Bowker, Ezekiel           99 05 Unattached         11:16.72                  
149 Glueck, Adam              99 01 Unattached         11:17.12                  
150 Mah, Andrew               00 01 Waltham Tc-A       11:17.31   92             
151 Snyder, Jimmy             00 07 Indiana A          11:17.32   93             
152 Blinzinger, Christopher   00 10 Penguins           11:17.67   94             
153 VanKempen, Klaas          00 03 Chapel Hi          11:17.93                  
154 Blind, Wesley             99 10 Albuq Ath          11:18.12                  
155 Bedonie, Albe             99 10 Cougar Tc-B        11:18.79                  
156 Avila, Jose               99 02 Unattached         11:18.90                  
157 Morrier, Simon            99 01 Nashua Pa          11:19.40   95             
158 Wakefield, Andrew         99 01 Nashua Pa          11:19.49   96             
159 Vanbatenburg, Aiden       99 01 Nashua Pa          11:19.91   97             
160 Mohammed, Bona            99 13 Rain City          11:20.16   98             
161 Beach, Cole               00 12 Unattached         11:20.83                  
162 McNeive, Ryan             99 08 Unattached         11:21.08                  
163 Kemp, Paul                99 02 Lakeland           11:21.59   99             
164 Payne, Steven             00 02 Unattached         11:21.62                  
165 Parrish, Adam             99 02 Ispeed Tc-A        11:21.82                  
166 Dynka, Joshua             99 02 Unattached         11:22.19                  
167 Smith, EM                 99 06 Rapides T          11:22.28  100             
168 Smith, Kason              00 10 Penguins           11:22.40  101             
169 Seiden, Joshua            99 03 Walton Yo          11:22.60  102             
170 Holden, Harrison          99 03 Walton Yo          11:22.72  103             
171 Olguin, Jake              99 15 Equalizer          11:22.83  104             
172 Thong, Ryan               00 15 Equalizer          11:22.93  105             
173 Cann, Dylan               99 10 Parker Pa          11:23.18                  
174 Harms, Michael            99 10 Tca Titan          11:23.40                  
175 Friscia, Casey            99 02 Syracuse           11:23.85                  
176 Evans, Hayden             99 06 Rapides T          11:24.54  106             
177 Haigler, Matthew          97 16 Mt Pleasa          11:25.53  107             
178 Cooper, Samuel            00 03 Walton Yo          11:25.67  108             
179 Jenkins, Jonathan         99 06 Unattached         11:25.78                  
180 English, Sean             00 05 Unattached         11:26.48                  
181 Lohman, Devin             00 03 Peachtree          11:26.71  109             
182 Berry, Eric               00 15 San Diego          11:27.02  110             
183 Ziehl, Evan               00 05 Unattached         11:27.45                  
184 Chavez, Luis              99 15 Lightning          11:28.37                  
185 Lanahan, Christopher      99 02 Lakeland           11:30.53  111             
186 Arsenault, Andre          00 06 Rapides T          11:30.78  112             
187 Shine, Grant              00 02 Montville Tc-A     11:31.25                  
188 Vermette, Ryan            99 01 Nashua Pa          11:32.38  113             
189 Nichols, Adam             99 15 So Cal Ro          11:32.56  114             
190 Dolan, Lucas              99 09 St Louis           11:32.65                  
191 Williams, Zane            00 07 Indiana A          11:32.66  115             
192 Brisman, William          99 01 Fairfield          11:32.86                  
193 Gordon, Jarious           99 04 Central F          11:33.44  116             
194 Hussey, Joseph            00 03 Fit 180 A          11:35.30                  
195 Schmidt, Patrick          99 12 Unattached         11:39.01                  
196 Baker, Samuel             99 07 Indiana A          11:39.78  117             
197 Lundberg, Nicholas        00 02 Crimson K          11:40.80  118             
198 Moses, Chuckie            99 02 Jersey Heat Tc-A   11:41.85                  
199 Mathis, Austin            99 05 K-Town Stri        11:42.42                  
200 Kojali, Christopher       99 03 Peachtree          11:42.69  119             
201 Schwear, Brendan          99 02 Crimson K          11:42.98  120             
202 Jampel, Jacob             99 01 Waltham Tc-A       11:43.18  121             
203 Teal, Jackson             99 06 Unattached         11:43.68                  
204 King, Daniel              99 07 Fishers Fire--A    11:44.05  122             
205 Fisher, Kyle              00 01 Nashua Pa          11:44.19  123             
206 Gruen, Henry              00 13 Rain City          11:45.27  124             
207 Bledsoe, Jared            99 08 Unattached         11:46.21                  
208 Knippers, Tommy           99 12 Northwest          11:46.35                  
209 Fultz, Harrison           00 03 Peachtree          11:46.87  125             
210 Jones, Ethan              99 07 Evansvill          11:49.05                  
211 Fowler, Jacob             00 06 Rapides T          11:49.68  126             
212 Atkison, Anthony          99 06 Rapides T          11:50.72  127             
213 Barquet, Eduardo          00 16 Palmetto           11:50.95  128             
214 Mozingo, Elliott          00 07 Fishers Fire--A    11:50.96  129             
215 Aries, Jacob              00 15 San Diego          11:51.30  130             
216 Ingman, Steven            99 01 Waltham Tc-A       11:52.10  131             
217 McGlinn, Gregory          00 16 Foot Lock          11:53.10                  
218 Guirlando, Garrett        99 06 Rapides T          11:54.80  132             
219 Oneill, Sean              00 01 Waltham Tc-A       11:55.52  133             
220 FloresGomez, Brayan       99 10 Penguins           11:56.35  134             
221 Hillis, Kolten            00 10 Penguins           11:57.50  135             
222 Mellick, Austin           00 14 Oak Hill           11:59.36  136             
223 McLeish, Stephen          99 07 Fishers Fire--A    12:01.66  137             
224 Gray, Justin              00 15 San Diego          12:03.11  138             
225 Schroeder, Joseph         99 09 Unattached         12:03.52                  
226 Walker, Jack              99 16 Mt Pleasa          12:03.54  139             
227 Wright, Jonah             99 09 St Louis           12:06.90                  
228 Fowler, Jake              00 02 Lakeland           12:08.65  140             
229 Hamill, Brady             00 03 Peachtree          12:10.72  141             
230 von Goetz, Lukas          99 14 Oak Hill           12:11.44                  
231 Kuisel, John              99 16 Mt Pleasa          12:12.22  142             
232 Hackett, Dallas           00 10 Penguins           12:12.63  143             
233 MacMillan, Parker         99 13 Bowerman           12:13.91  144             
234 Costello, Matthew         00 02 Crimson K          12:14.33  145             
235 Kice, Fletcher            00 09 Flying An          12:14.67                  
236 Tumulak-Townsend, Nichol  00 03 Walton Yo          12:14.87  146             
237 Seitz, Karter             00 05 Unattached         12:15.90                  
238 Spamer, Phillip           00 12 Rockwall           12:16.12                  
239 Bruce, Cade               99 12 South Aus          12:16.32                  
240 Starks, Camrin            99 05 K-Town Stri        12:18.28                  
241 Mckeel, Brian             00 16 Palmetto           12:18.88  147             
242 Schramm, Isaiah           00 05 Unattached         12:20.21                  
243 Biddle, Dylan             99 05 Unattached         12:21.07                  
244 Parran, Matthew           00 05 Unattached         12:21.12                  
245 DeFord, Evan              99 12 Unattached         12:22.41                  
246 VanWinkle, Ian            00 06 CC Flyers-0609-A   12:24.36                  
247 Maheshwari, Devon         00 12 Rockwall           12:26.32                  
248 Schmitz, Maxwell          99 08 Distance           12:27.51                  
249 Herndon, Coleman          00 13 Rain City          12:28.16  148             
250 Vore, Dawson              99 05 Unattached         12:31.73                  
251 Dominiak, Seth            00 16 Mt Pleasa          12:31.80                  
252 Goshert, William          99 16 Unattached         12:33.68                  
253 McFall, Nathan            00 16 Palmetto           12:35.02  149             
254 Herndon, Reid             00 07 Fishers Fire--A    12:35.41  150             
255 Cawley, Matthew           00 02 Crimson K          12:36.07  151             
256 Baumgart, Kaleb           00 08 Distance           12:37.09                  
257 Schmidt, Dawson           00 12 Unattached         12:37.19                  
258 Wingerter, Ben            99 08 Unattached         12:41.60                  
259 Moore, Joshua             00 16 Mt Pleasa          12:42.05  152             
260 Montilus, Jaden           00 02 Crimson K          12:42.31  153             
261 Gregory, Justin           99 03 Triangle           12:44.72  154             
262 Harper, Colby             99 12 Northwest          12:45.50                  
263 Messick, Jacob            99 06 Montgomer          12:55.11                  
264 LeDesma, Evan             00 15 San Diego          12:55.18  155             
265 Simer, Joshua             99 16 Mt Pleasa          12:56.70                  
266 Ryan, Jackson             99 07 Fishers Fire--A    12:58.71  156             
267 Canup, Raleigh            00 16 Unattached         12:59.57                  
268 Fitzpatrick, Brendan      99 16 Mt Pleasa          13:09.33  157             
269 Padgett, Conner           00 16 Palmetto           13:09.49  158             
270 Seto, Matt                00 14 Oak Hill           13:22.92                  
271 Zito, Sean                99 02 Lakeland           13:27.80                  
272 Halpin, Aidan             00 02 Lakeland           13:27.91  159             
273 Washington, Lashaun       99 06 Montgomer          13:54.43                  
274 Tapp, Evan                99 03 Peachtree          14:06.65  160             
275 Crawford, William         00 12 Rockwall           14:17.36                  
276 Meis, Colin               99 16 Mt Pleasa          15:06.02                  
277 Robinson, Tarig           99 Alpha Omega           16:15.52                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 03 Triangle Champions Tra    49    2    4    6   12   25  154               
      Total Time:    51:16.12                                                    
         Average:    10:15.23                                                    
   2 10 Cougar Tc-A              111    5   10   26   28   42   44   61   62     
      Total Time:    52:18.05                                                    
         Average:    10:27.61                                                    
   3 13 Rain City Flyers-1336-   131   13   21   22   37   38   98  124  148     
      Total Time:    52:43.81                                                    
         Average:    10:32.77                                                    
   4 15 So Cal Roadrunners-153   176    3   17   48   49   59   70  114          
      Total Time:    53:03.70                                                    
         Average:    10:36.74                                                    
   5 15 Equalizers Tc-1533-A     178   11   15   32   33   87  104  105          
      Total Time:    53:07.51                                                    
         Average:    10:37.51                                                    
   6 07 Indiana Blast-A          196    1   23   46   51   75                    
      Total Time:    53:04.69                                                    
         Average:    10:36.94                                                    
   7 14 Oak Hill Racing-1438-A   200    7   18   41   66   68   77   85  136     
      Total Time:    53:29.52                                                    
         Average:    10:41.91                                                    
   8 13 Federal Way Tc-1336-A    244   14   31   35   81   83                    
      Total Time:    53:59.35                                                    
         Average:    10:47.87                                                    
   9 13 Bowerman AC 1337-A       278   27   29   71   73   78  144               
      Total Time:    54:30.07                                                    
         Average:    10:54.02                                                    
  10 01 Waltham Tc-A             281   16   39   45   89   92  121  131  133     
      Total Time:    54:18.89                                                    
         Average:    10:51.78                                                    
  11 04 Central Florida Glider   286   20   34   36   80  116                    
      Total Time:    54:34.73                                                    
         Average:    10:54.95                                                    
  12 14 Los Gatos Tc-1438-A      306   47   50   55   72   82   86   88          
      Total Time:    54:48.39                                                    
         Average:    10:57.68                                                    
  13 01 Nashua Pal Gate City-A   339   24   40   84   95   96   97  113  123     
      Total Time:    55:05.66                                                    
         Average:    11:01.14                                                    
  14 02 Lakeland JR Track Fi-A   342    9   56   67   99  111  140  159          
      Total Time:    55:03.21                                                    
         Average:    11:00.65                                                    
  15 07 Indiana All Star Runni   362   64   65   69   74   90   93  115  117     
      Total Time:    55:29.64                                                    
         Average:    11:05.93                                                    
  16 03 Peachtree City Flash-A   368   30   52   58  109  119  125  141  160     
      Total Time:    55:32.22                                                    
         Average:    11:06.45                                                    
  17 16 Mt Pleasant Tc-0355-A    375   19   53   57  107  139  142  152  157     
      Total Time:    55:42.99                                                    
         Average:    11:08.60                                                    
  18 15 San Diego RoadRunners    429    8   43  110  130  138  155               
      Total Time:    56:19.88                                                    
         Average:    11:15.98                                                    
  19 06 Rapides Tc-0624-A        498   54  100  106  112  126  127  132          
      Total Time:    56:58.87                                                    
         Average:    11:23.78                                                    
  20 03 Walton Youth Tc-0345-A   522   63  102  103  108  146                    
      Total Time:    57:25.96                                                    
         Average:    11:29.20                                                    
  21 10 Penguins Tcxc-1032-A     555   91   94  101  134  135  143               
      Total Time:    57:50.17                                                    
         Average:    11:34.04                                                    
  22 16 Palmetto Track Field-0   563   60   79  128  147  149  158               
      Total Time:    58:52.33                                                    
         Average:    11:46.47                                                    
  23 07 Fishers Fire--A          614   76  122  129  137  150  156               
      Total Time:    59:19.56                                                    
         Average:    11:51.92                                                    
  24 02 Crimson Knights-A        687  118  120  145  151  153                    
      Total Time:  1:00:56.49                                                    
         Average:    12:11.30                                                    

Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx