Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Bantam Division

 Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  
                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Myrtle Beach, SC Whispering Pines Golf Course                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2024 Arriaga, Emma       01 15 Equalizer          11:11.44    1             
  2 #2023 Arriaga, Chloe      01 15 Equalizer          11:14.25    2             
  3   #49 Fischer, Caroline   02 01 Granite S          11:17.11    3             
  4 #1549 Annest, Marianna    01 10 Unattached         11:17.68                  
  5 #1991 Hagerman, Quinn     01 14 Unattached         11:18.93                  
  6 #1480 Valenzuela, Alyssa  01 10 Life Spor          11:19.06                  
  7 #2216 Garritson, Catheri  01 15 Unattached         11:20.57                  
  8 #1942 Soares, Marina      01 14 Oak Hill           11:21.41                  
  9  #346 Loveys, Abby        01 02 Lakeland           11:25.88    4             
 10  #216 Farrell, Catherine  01 01 Team Spor          11:26.98                  
 11  #242 Flynn, Sarah        01 01 Unattached         11:29.65                  
 12  #911 Rulison, Ashley     01 05 Unattached         11:30.40                  
 13 #2029 Cushing-murray, Re  01 15 Equalizer          11:31.30    5             
 14 #1669 Schumacher, Makenn  01 13 Bowerman           11:31.40                  
 15  #337 Herraiz, Julia      01 02 Lakeland           11:31.58    6             
 16 #1735 Hirschfeld, Anya    01 13 Rain City          11:34.17    7             
 17  #489 Hernandez, Nyah     02 03 Creekview          11:34.84                  
 18 #1080 Anderson, Maria     01 07 Indiana A          11:36.39                  
 19 #1931 Perez, Kiana        02 14 Oak Hill           11:37.14                  
 20  #671 Grigsby, Tenae      01 03 Peachtree          11:37.40                  
 21  #521 Runyan, Sydney      01 03 Etowah Yo          11:37.98                  
 22  #505 Mitchell, KaiAisha  01 03 Durham St          11:38.20    8             
 23 #2026 Carr, Ashling       02 15 Equalizer          11:38.95    9             
 24   #81 Sullivan, Violet    01 01 Granite S          11:40.56   10             
 25 #1463 Toya, Brianna       02 10 Cougar Tc-A        11:42.14   11             
 26 #1460 Schrader, Isabella  01 10 Cougar Tc-A        11:44.65   12             
 27 #1017 Anderson, Emily     01 06 Williamso          11:46.59                  
 28 #2348 Kuisel, Katherine   01 16 Mt Pleasa          11:47.91   13             
 29  #872 Deal, Aubrie        01 05 K-Town Stri        11:48.03   14             
 30 #1860 Perez, Emily        01 14 Castro Va          11:51.11                  
 31 #1356 Topham, Erin        01 09 Flying An          11:52.87                  
 32   #52 Galinson, Oneill    01 01 Granite S          11:55.39   15             
 33 #1654 Anderson, Greta     01 13 Bowerman           11:57.44                  
 34 #2035 Goeller, Anna       01 15 Equalizer          11:58.42   16             
 35 #1628 Collins, Liah       01 12 Rockwall           11:59.24                  
 36  #167 Naimoli, Sage       01 01 Prospect           11:59.69                  
 37  #784 Randall, Natane     01 12 Unattached         12:01.34                  
 38 #1324 Laska, Tessa        01 08 Unattached         12:02.66                  
 39  #143 Thurber, Tylee      01 01 Nashua Pa          12:03.30                  
 40 #2171 Paez, Olivia        01 15 So Cal Ro          12:05.88                  
 41 #2028 Clarke, Autumn      02 15 Equalizer          12:07.06   17             
 42 #1069 Pedersen, Ellie     01 07 Fishers Fire--A    12:07.46   18             
 43  #847 Cavendish, Emma     02 04 Unattached         12:08.04                  
 44 #1027 Kerber, Kennedy     02 07 Columbus           12:09.38                  
 45 #1869 Woodward, Jaxin     02 14 Full Stride Tc-A   12:09.46                  
 46 #1418 Bedonie, AbbyAnn    02 10 Cougar Tc-A        12:11.22   19             
 47 #1073 Yorkman, Corinne    02 07 Fishers Fire--A    12:11.77   20             
 48 #1689 Brooks, Emma        01 13 Central O          12:12.08                  
 49 #2082 Tarver, Ryan        01 15 Hyperform          12:12.27                  
 50 #1449 Paredes, Reina      01 10 Cougar Tc-A        12:12.74   21             
 51  #781 Lyles, Jaida        01 12 Unattached         12:12.75                  
 52  #244 Mitchell, Klarke    02 01 Unattached         12:13.72                  
 53  #873 Duffing, Katelyn    01 05 K-Town Stri        12:13.96   22             
 54 #2312 Casey, Caitlin      01 16 Mt Pleasa          12:14.52   23             
 55 #1546 Lapahie, Khadija    01 10 Unattached         12:16.26                  
 56 #2021 Allred, Mia         01 15 Equalizer          12:16.88   24             
 57 #1736 Jaculewicz, Daniel  02 13 Rain City          12:19.60   25             
 58  #947 Newsome, Anastasia  01 05 Unattached         12:20.74                  
 59 #1547 Pino, Jasmine       01 10 Unattached         12:21.33                  
 60 #1674 Andersen, Jane      01 13 Cascade S          12:23.52                  
 61 #1979 Johnson, Reilly     01 14 Unattached         12:25.69                  
 62 #1696 Nowatzke, Lillian   01 13 Emerald V          12:25.73                  
 63  #250 Johnston, Erin      01 01 Unattached         12:26.65                  
 64 #1695 Bernstein-livne, R  01 13 Emerald V          12:27.08                  
 65 #2360 Muthard, Quinna     02 16 Mt Pleasa          12:27.20   26             
 66 #1515 Manygoats, Sharnel  01 10 Tcm Rez R          12:28.35                  
 67 #1813 Tyran, Serena       02 13 Whatcom T          12:28.64                  
 68 #1776 LE, Chelsea         01 13 Spokane M          12:29.44                  
 69  #445 Boris, Samantha     01 02 Unattached         12:30.56                  
 70 #1644 Pinnow, Faith       02 12 South Aus          12:30.81                  
 71 #2068 Haman, Natalie      01 15 Equalizer          12:31.01                  
 72  #161 Dunsky, Gillian     01 01 Prospect           12:31.59                  
 73 #1719 Jendrezak, Kate     02 13 Issaquah           12:31.90                  
 74  #883 King, Jacie         01 05 K-Town Stri        12:32.61   27             
 75   #23 Wright, Brooke      02 01 Delmar Tr          12:32.83                  
 76 #1682 Forsberg, Katherin  02 13 Cascade S          12:32.92                  
 77 #1453 Rael, Savreena      01 10 Cougar Tc-A        12:33.66   28             
 78 #1338 Dixon, Elizabeth    01 09 Flying An          12:34.03                  
 79 #1836 Gunderson, Sydney   01 14 Buffalo C          12:35.55   29             
 80 #1780 Osterman, Kennedy   02 13 Spokane M          12:35.90                  
 81 #2353 Mathisen, Caroline  01 16 Mt Pleasa          12:36.68   30             
 82 #1729 Sisco, Chloe        02 13 North Ida          12:39.29                  
 83   #85 Vaillancourt, Jord  01 01 Granite S          12:39.73   31             
 84   #42 Clark, Taylor       01 01 Granite S          12:40.22   32             
 85 #1397 Victorino, Zoe      01 10 Acoma Run          12:40.61   33             
 86 #2308 Berda, Chloe        02 16 Mt Pleasa          12:40.74   34             
 87 #1465 Valdez, Ariana      02 10 Cougar Tc-A        12:42.34   35             
 88   #90 Robinson, Lily      01 01 Greater L          12:42.78   36             
 89 #1868 Tseng, Kylie        01 14 Diablo Va          12:42.82                  
 90   #87 Clark, Mckenzie     02 01 Greater L          12:43.00   37             
 91 #2184 Taylor, Morgan      01 15 So Cal Ro          12:43.01                  
 92 #1745 Young, Mina         01 13 Rain City          12:43.13   38             
 93 #1651 Schulz, Erica       02 15 Unattached         12:43.74                  
 94  #506 Mitchell, Kekoa-qa  02 03 Durham St          12:44.42   39             
 95  #704 Hill, Faith         02 03 Premier A          12:44.46                  
 96 #2421 Perez, Nandi        02 16 Myrtle Be          12:44.76                  
 97  #203 von der Luft, Lexi  01 01 South Sho          12:47.36                  
 98 #1041 Maclean, Tennille   01 07 Evansvill          12:49.04                  
 99  #249 Glueck, Lucy        02 01 Unattached         12:49.59                  
100  #482 Pedersen, EllaMari  02 03 Chapel Hi          12:50.76                  
101 #2310 Brennan, Caitlin    01 16 Mt Pleasa          12:51.44   40             
102 #1040 Luker, Shelby       02 07 Evansvill          12:51.53                  
103 #1088 Dykstra, Emerson    01 07 Indiana A          12:53.80                  
104 #2042 Ito, Devin          02 15 Equalizer          12:53.81   41             
105 #2157 Lindstrom, Jalina   02 15 So Cal Ro          12:54.67                  
106   #99 Dinneen, Sierra     02 01 Island Ex          12:54.72                  
107 #2088 Carter, Toi         01 15 Los Angel          12:58.04                  
108  #162 Faber-Rico, Bella   01 01 Prospect           12:58.49                  
109  #527 Johnson, Simone     01 03 First Lig          12:59.17                  
110  #484 Ribisl, Morgan      01 03 Chapel Hi          12:59.64                  
111   #91 Veits, Devyn        01 01 Greater L          13:00.56   42             
112  #797 Konitshek, Caprice  01 03 Unattached         13:03.04                  
113 #1388 Cheromiah, Sidney   02 10 Acoma Run          13:03.56   43             
114 #1057 Julien, Emma        02 07 Fishers Fire--A    13:03.89   44             
115 #1349 Reimer, Anna        01 09 Flying An          13:04.26                  
116  #930 Meyers, Adeline     01 05 Unattached         13:05.32                  
117  #843 Powers, Rileigh     01 04 Central F          13:05.39                  
118  #820 Chamberlain, Ellen  01 03 Walton Yo          13:07.04                  
119 #1977 Jacob, Katherine    01 14 Unattached         13:07.61                  
120 #2077 Fairchild, Jillian  02 15 Hyperform          13:08.02                  
121   #79 Sroka, Anissa       01 01 Granite S          13:09.71   45             
122  #750 Allden, Kathleen    01 03 Triangle           13:10.81                  
123 #1855 Wilmoth, Amy        02 14 Buffalo C          13:11.19   46             
124 #1842 Marshall, Milana    02 14 Buffalo C          13:12.21   47             
125 #1390 Lucario, Jayda      01 10 Acoma Run          13:13.58   48             
126   #72 Pepin, Keegan       02 01 Granite S          13:14.49   49             
127  #552 Kolls, Sawyer       01 03 Greensbor          13:14.54                  
128  #814 Shoemaker, Rachel   01 10 Vienna Yo          13:16.57                  
129 #1820 Baxter, Alaina      01 14 Buffalo C          13:18.90   50             
130  #451 Oriente, Olivia     01 02 Unattached         13:19.05                  
131  #502 Green, Jada         01 03 Durham St          13:20.33   51             
132   #71 Pepin, Katelyn      02 01 Granite S          13:20.77   52             
133  #508 Robinson, Taylor    02 03 Durham St          13:21.38   53             
134 #2215 Mendelson, Sophie   01 15 Temecula           13:21.71                  
135  #400 Clark, Trinity      02 02 ST Franci          13:22.19                  
136  #943 Vore, Madison       01 05 Unattached         13:23.33                  
137  #507 Penny-campbell, Ak  02 03 Durham St          13:24.41   54             
138 #2380 Spychalski, Kate    02 16 Mt Pleasa          13:25.89   55             
139 #1730 Bergerud, Sylvia    01 13 Rain City          13:27.28   56             
140  #564 Kim, Bridgette      01 03 Howard Co          13:32.93                  
141 #1082 Ashburn, Meredith   02 07 Indiana A          13:35.62                  
142  #882 Kibbey, Kennedy     02 05 K-Town Stri        13:36.56   57             
143 #1815 Wilhite, Trinity    02 13 Whatcom T          13:36.63                  
144 #1232 Kennedy, Taylor     01 16 Unattached         13:36.98                  
145  #399 Clark, Alana        02 02 ST Franci          13:40.86                  
146 #1389 Felipe, Caitlin     02 10 Acoma Run          13:41.10   58             
147 #2393 Davis, Madeline     02 16 Mt Pleasa          13:41.92   59             
148  #879 Johns, Payton       01 05 K-Town Stri        13:43.23   60             
149  #935 Rutan, Kedzie       01 05 Unattached         13:43.54                  
150 #2487 Sanders, Khalia     02 06 Continental T      13:47.28                  
151 #1667 Ryerson, Kayah      02 13 Bowerman           13:49.61                  
152 #1066 Miller, Sydney      02 07 Fishers Fire--A    13:50.88   61             
153 #1808 Playstead, Grace    02 13 Whatcom T          13:51.36                  
154  #973 Blakely, Audriana   01 06 Huntsvill          13:51.36                  
155 #2451 Dunn, Mia           02 16 Summervil          13:51.57                  
156  #575 Reading, Zoe        01 03 Howard Co          13:51.80                  
157 #1383 Fisher, Riley       01 09 Unattached         13:53.62                  
158 #2462 Herrell, Jasmine    02 07 Unattached         13:53.76                  
159  #558 Esquivel, Gabriell  01 03 Howard Co          13:55.40                  
160 #2344 Jenkins, Mallory    02 16 Mt Pleasa          13:56.32   62             
161   #88 Crueger-cain, Alis  01 01 Greater L          13:58.12   63             
162 #1821 Baxter, Carina      01 14 Buffalo C          13:58.43   64             
163  #828 Bailey, Anna        01 03 Woodstock          14:01.05                  
164  #706 Solomon, Mya        02 03 Premier A          14:06.54                  
165  #971 Rowland, Isabella   02 06 Hoover Pa          14:06.58                  
166  #582 Warman, Claire      01 03 Howard Co          14:12.52                  
167  #512 Kayee, Sei          01 03 Durham St          14:13.60   65             
168 #2260 Lawrence, Anne      02 16 City Of C          14:16.39                  
169 #1340 Fury, Claudia       02 09 Flying An          14:17.68                  
170 #2230 Evans, Ruth         01 16 Carolina           14:24.59                  
171  #513 Snoh, Teteateh      02 03 Durham St          14:27.46   66             
172 #2280 McCown, Sarah       02 16 Florence           14:34.77                  
173 #1992 Lopez, NiurcaLopez  01 14 Unattached         14:35.60                  
174 #1062 Mcleish, Nathalie   02 07 Fishers Fire--A    14:35.99   67             
175 #1177 Cole, Megan         01 07 Southeast          14:39.92                  
176 #2415 Swentor, Madeline   02 16 Mt Pleasa          14:40.06   68             
177  #496 Bennett, Marie      02 03 Durham St          14:40.18   69             
178  #375 Savercool, Samanth  01 02 Montville Tc-A     14:41.29                  
179 #1737 Kramer, Marlena     01 13 Rain City          14:43.30   70             
180  #345 Lauezzari, Rosemar  01 02 Lakeland           14:43.86   71             
181  #972 Villani, Hannah     01 06 Hoover Pa          14:45.20                  
182  #160 Collins, Marie      02 01 Prospect           14:46.30                  
183  #335 Halpin, Ava         02 02 Lakeland           14:48.10   72             
184 #2406 Loor, Adrianna      02 16 Mt Pleasa          14:48.97   73             
185 #1377 Stith, Nora         01 09 St Louis           14:58.06                  
186 #1611 Collins, Giona      01 12 CL Stars-A         14:59.32                  
187 #1613 Henton, Kennedy     01 12 CL Stars-A         15:06.07                  
188 #1619 Macias, Kristina    01 12 Highland           15:06.11                  
189 #2391 Barrineau, Elizabe  01 16 Mt Pleasa          15:07.45   74             
190 #2458 Donnelly, Aislinn   02 16 York Coun          15:11.70                  
191 #2274 Dauksch, Rachael    01 16 Florence           15:17.49                  
192  #494 Tallmadge, Zoe      01 03 Durham St          15:18.10   75             
193 #2284 Parham, Margaret    01 16 Florence           15:22.26                  
194 #2398 Gaglione, Angeline  02 16 Mt Pleasa          15:30.81   76             
195   #89 Lewis, Kimesha      01 01 Greater L          15:32.53   77             
196  #974 Pichon, Angelina    01 06 Huntsvill          15:54.71                  
197  #325 Daly, Sarah         01 02 Lakeland           16:29.07   78             
198 #2413 Stribling, Kate     02 16 Mt Pleasa          16:43.43   79             
199 #2417 Tompkins, Virginia  01 16 Mt Pleasa          17:04.51   80             
200  #514 Wilks, Jori         02 03 Durham St          17:26.73   81             
201  #490 Hinton, Danyell     02 03 Durham St          18:53.51   82             
202 #1395 Victorino, Makayla  01 10 Acoma Run          19:15.93   83             
203 #1378 Stith, Sarah        01 09 St Louis           19:47.24                  
204  #511 Kayee, Faith        01 03 Durham St          20:46.00   84             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15 Equalizers Tc-1533-A      33    1    2    5    9   16   17   24   41     
      Total Time:    57:34.36                                                    
         Average:    11:30.88                                                    
   2 10 Cougar Tc-A               91   11   12   19   21   28   35               
      Total Time:  1:00:24.41                                                    
         Average:    12:04.89                                                    
   3 01 Granite State Flash-A     91    3   10   15   31   32   45   49   52     
      Total Time:  1:00:13.01                                                    
         Average:    12:02.61                                                    
   4 16 Mt Pleasant Tc-0355-A    126   13   23   26   30   34   40   55   62     
      Total Time:  1:01:47.05                                                    
         Average:    12:21.41                                                    
   5 05 K-Town Striders-A        180   14   22   27   57   60                    
      Total Time:  1:03:54.39                                                    
         Average:    12:46.88                                                    
   6 13 Rain City Flyers-1336-   196    7   25   38   56   70                    
      Total Time:  1:04:47.48                                                    
         Average:    12:57.50                                                    
   7 03 Durham Striders Track    205    8   39   51   53   54   69               
      Total Time:  1:04:28.74                                                    
         Average:    12:53.75                                                    
   8 07 Fishers Fire--A          210   18   20   44   61   67                    
      Total Time:  1:05:49.99                                                    
         Average:    13:10.00                                                    
   9 02 Lakeland JR Track Fi-A   231    4    6   71   72   78                    
      Total Time:  1:08:58.49                                                    
         Average:    13:47.70                                                    
  10 14 Buffalo Chips Running    236   29   46   47   50   64                    
      Total Time:  1:06:16.28                                                    
         Average:    13:15.26                                                    
  11 01 Greater Lowell Rr-A      255   36   37   42   63   77                    
      Total Time:  1:07:56.99                                                    
         Average:    13:35.40                                                    
  12 10 Acoma Running Club-104   265   33   43   48   58   83                    
      Total Time:  1:11:54.78                                                    
         Average:    14:22.96                                                    
  13 16 Mt Pleasant Tc-0355-B    350   59   68   73   74   76   79   80          
      Total Time:  1:13:49.21                                                    
         Average:    14:45.85                                                    
  14 03 Durham Striders Track    369   65   66   75   81   82   84               
      Total Time:  1:20:19.40                                                    
         Average:    16:03.88                                                    

 

Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx