Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Bantam Division

 Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  
			   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Myrtle Beach, SC Whispering Pines Golf Course                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2134 Wilson, Maxwell     02 15 San Diego          10:24.14                  
  2 #1135 Wilson, Zachary     01 07 Indiana A          10:25.43    1             
  3  #200 Toolin, Samuel      01 01 Sentinel           10:33.34    2             
  4  #139 Strout, Noah        01 01 Nashua Pa          10:37.82    3             
  5  #443 Avila, Andrew       02 02 Unattached         10:38.42                  
  6 #1458 Schall, Brycen      01 10 Cougar Tc-A        10:47.00    4             
  7 #1526 Abeyta, Michael     01 10 Team Blis          10:50.06    5             
  8 #1528 Boroff, Joseph      02 10 Team Blis          10:53.59    6             
  9 #1790 Houser, Luke        01 13 Unattached         10:53.62                  
 10 #1930 Murphy, Thomas      01 14 Oak Hill           10:56.32    7             
 11 #1493 VanBerkum, Derek    01 10 Penguins           10:58.06                  
 12  #172 Zinner, Tobias      01 01 Prospect           10:59.00    8             
 13 #2182 Tamagno, Noah       01 15 So Cal Ro          11:01.61    9             
 14 #1421 Cleveland, Sequoya  01 10 Cougar Tc-A        11:02.82   10             
 15 #1722 Anderson, Samuel    02 13 North Ida          11:02.97                  
 16 #1953 Gersh, Patrick      01 14 Palo Alto          11:03.54   11             
 17  #171 Straight, Robert    01 01 Prospect           11:03.93   12             
 18 #1114 Perry, Chris        01 07 Indiana A          11:04.71   13             
 19    #8 Alessi, Connor      01 01 Bradford           11:05.89                  
 20 #1048 Brelage, Thomas     01 07 Fishers Fire--A    11:07.06   14             
 21 #1983 Obrochta, Jayden    01 14 Unattached         11:07.43                  
 22 #1271 Dahlin, Drew        01 08 Distance           11:07.80                  
 23  #183 DiMuccio, Maxwell   01 01 Sentinel           11:07.89   15             
 24 #2110 Dickenson, Ian      01 15 San Diego          11:08.52                  
 25  #707 Collie, Reece       01 03 Ra Runnin          11:08.85                  
 26  #437 Derick, Bryce       01 02 Unattached         11:09.82                  
 27  #246 Mitchell, Shedrick  02 01 Unattached         11:10.42                  
 28 #1727 Gordon, Carter      01 13 North Ida          11:11.46                  
 29 #1538 Seagreaves, Brando  01 10 Team Blis          11:12.26   16             
 30 #1230 Kaiser, Nate        01 07 Unattached         11:13.16                  
 31  #850 Roa, Sebastian      01 04 Unattached         11:14.99                  
 32  #168 Rice, Ethan         02 01 Prospect           11:15.10   17             
 33 #1427 Fragua, Jonathan    02 10 Cougar Tc-A        11:15.56   18             
 34 #1009 Teal, Edward        01 06 Unattached         11:15.57                  
 35 #1586 Luyten, Willem      01 10 Zoom TC -1032-A    11:16.66                  
 36  #251 MacKenzie, Forest   01 01 Unattached         11:17.90                  
 37 #1732 Fitch, Harrison     01 13 Rain City          11:17.94                  
 38 #2179 Rummens, Ryan       01 15 So Cal Ro          11:19.28   19             
 39 #1946 Worthen, Miles      01 14 Oak Hill           11:19.70   20             
 40 #1367 Long, Nathaniel     01 09 St Louis           11:20.10                  
 41 #1224 Heller, Connor      01 07 Unattached         11:20.90                  
 42 #1686 Luthra, Ruben       01 13 Cascade S          11:21.10                  
 43  #299 Dalgetty, Caleb     02 02 Elite Run          11:22.97   21             
 44  #362 Vives, Harrison     01 02 Lakeland           11:25.78   22             
 45  #217 Foster, Brennan     02 01 Team Spor          11:26.63                  
 46 #1095 Gastineau, Thomas   01 07 Indiana A          11:28.94   23             
 47  #876 Graham, Collin      01 05 K-Town Stri        11:29.83                  
 48 #2117 Fowlie, Hunter      01 15 San Diego          11:30.26                  
 49 #2214 Hylton, Cameron     01 15 Temecula           11:30.44                  
 50 #1666 Rowland, Steven     01 13 Bowerman           11:30.48                  
 51  #743 Heard, Aiden        01 03 River Rid          11:30.53                  
 52 #1425 Ford, Mason         01 10 Cougar Tc-A        11:30.61   24             
 53  #165 Lofsnes-Scott, Dem  01 01 Prospect           11:31.51   25             
 54  #793 DeChamplain, David  02 03 Unattached         11:31.55                  
 55 #1438 Martinez, Brian     02 10 Cougar Tc-A        11:31.74   26             
 56 #1778 Martin, Caden       01 13 Spokane M          11:31.79                  
 57 #1760 Hercules, Callan    01 13 Speed Unl          11:33.66   27             
 58  #298 Benoit, David       01 02 Elite Run          11:33.73   28             
 59  #705 Leonard, Jevon      01 03 Premier A          11:34.04                  
 60 #2327 Fayssoux, Benjamin  01 16 Mt Pleasa          11:36.03   29             
 61 #2183 Taylor, Connor      01 15 So Cal Ro          11:37.09   30             
 62 #1567 Dunn, Matthias      01 11 Unattached         11:37.69                  
 63 #2222 Suhr, Gregory       01 15 Unattached         11:38.72                  
 64 #2143 Diaz, Antonio       02 15 So Cal Ro          11:38.87   31             
 65 #2343 Jenkins, Joseph     01 16 Mt Pleasa          11:39.07   32             
 66   #25 Perrineau, Quinten  02 01 Eclipse T          11:39.96                  
 67  #154 Defreitas, Nolan    01 01 New York           11:41.49                  
 68  #121 Koutsos, Alexander  01 01 Nashua Pa          11:41.53   33             
 69 #1136 Yates, Darren       01 07 Indiana A          11:43.44   34             
 70  #284 Bakos, Charles      01 02 Crimson K          11:43.48                  
 71 #1588 Ohagan, Joseph      01 10 Zoom TC -1032-A    11:43.76                  
 72  #117 Frost, Brendon      01 01 Nashua Pa          11:44.53   35             
 73 #1372 Morris, Daniel      02 09 St Louis           11:44.56                  
 74 #1231 Kaiser, Nigel       02 07 Unattached         11:45.48                  
 75 #2146 Ear, Thomas         01 15 So Cal Ro          11:45.82   36             
 76  #118 Johnson, Landon     01 01 Nashua Pa          11:45.86   37             
 77  #301 Gibardi, Joseph     01 02 Elite Run          11:47.59   38             
 78 #1754 Cantine, Aidan      01 13 Speed Unl          11:48.15   39             
 79  #703 Gray, Elijah        02 03 Premier A          11:48.32                  
 80 #2371 Richardson, Christ  02 16 Mt Pleasa          11:48.45   40             
 81 #1123 Throckmorton, Aust  02 07 Indiana A          11:48.75   41             
 82  #500 Dunston, Tyler      01 03 Durham St          11:49.08                  
 83  #746 Madison, Khali      01 03 Southside          11:49.42   42             
 84 #1394 Salvador, Colton    01 10 Acoma Run          11:50.95                  
 85 #1753 Brees, Evan         01 13 Speed Unl          11:51.04   43             
 86 #1657 Hicken, Nate        01 13 Bowerman           11:51.04                  
 87 #1474 Gregory, James      02 10 Fort Coll          11:53.06                  
 88 #1079 Anderson, Andrew    02 07 Indiana A          11:53.21   44             
 89 #2075 Bennett, Bryce      01 15 Hyperform          11:53.64                  
 90 #1758 Fischer, Cade       01 13 Speed Unl          11:53.66   45             
 91  #302 Jordan, Jaron       01 02 Elite Run          11:55.45   46             
 92  #179 Burnett, Ashton     02 01 Sentinel           11:55.54   47             
 93  #480 Eheman, Kenneth     02 03 Chapel Hi          11:57.20                  
 94 #1058 Kepner, Hunter      01 07 Fishers Fire--A    11:57.30   48             
 95  #114 Dube, Connor        01 01 Nashua Pa          11:58.41   49             
 96  #846 Newton, Dru         02 Team Florida          12:00.48                  
 97  #215 BishopScioli, Kelb  02 01 Team Spor          12:00.90                  
 98  #170 Stamper, Isaac      01 01 Prospect           12:01.00   50             
 99 #1761 Joseph, Elian       02 13 Speed Unl          12:01.46   51             
100 #1004 Miller, John        01 06 Rapides T          12:01.62                  
101 #1912 Bradley, Ryan       01 14 Oak Hill           12:02.64   52             
102  #324 Curry, Owen         01 02 Lakeland           12:04.25   53             
103  #657 Nicholl, Andrew     01 03 Northside          12:06.16                  
104  #819 Brown, William      02 03 Walton Yo          12:07.74                  
105 #1339 Ecord, Kael         01 09 Flying An          12:08.78   54             
106  #925 LaPrad, Luke        02 05 Unattached         12:08.80                  
107 #1417 Armijo, Brian       02 10 Cougar Tc-A        12:09.24   55             
108  #773 Becker, Niklas      02 03 Unattached         12:09.90                  
109  #107 Berthiaume, Zackar  02 01 Nashua Pa          12:09.96   56             
110  #927 Malik, Trevor       01 05 Unattached         12:10.59                  
111 #1569 Gachupin, Raynaldo  01 10 Walatowa           12:11.46                  
112 #1675 Andersen, Joseph    02 13 Cascade S          12:11.60                  
113 #1958 Chiao, Justin       02 14 Peninsula          12:11.97                  
114  #952 Dulle, Eli          01 05 Unattached         12:13.85                  
115  #348 Menke, Henry        02 02 Lakeland           12:14.52   57             
116 #1104 Kweder, Joseph      01 07 Indiana A          12:15.28   58             
117  #824 Poma, Alex          01 03 Walton Yo          12:15.34                  
118  #800 Selph, Ethan        02 03 Unattached         12:16.52                  
119 #1072 Ryan, Nicholas      01 07 Fishers Fire--A    12:17.13   59             
120   #54 Gomes, Luke         01 01 Granite S          12:18.09                  
121 #2364 Pauldine, John      01 16 Mt Pleasa          12:18.76   60             
122 #1267 Anderson, Taryn     01 08 Des Moine          12:19.42                  
123  #141 Sullivan, John      02 01 Nashua Pa          12:19.60   61             
124 #1535 Lodhi, Eman         01 10 Team Blis          12:19.79   62             
125  #349 Murata, Max         02 02 Lakeland           12:20.08   63             
126  #402 Parrado, Tyler      01 02 ST Franci          12:20.93                  
127  #990 Guirlando, Reid     01 06 Peak Perf          12:21.04                  
128  #914 Wentworth, Noah     01 05 Unattached         12:21.61                  
129 #1354 Stephens, Alec      01 09 Flying An          12:22.02   64             
130  #422 Garrett, Nicholas   01 02 Unattached         12:24.94                  
131 #1681 Forsberg, Gannon    02 13 Cascade S          12:26.05                  
132 #1607 Rogers, Owen        02 11 Ymca Team          12:27.31                  
133 #1746 Conrad, Parker      01 13 Seaside C          12:28.05                  
134  #810 Norman, Connor      01 13 Unattached         12:29.06                  
135  #949 Biddle, Austin      02 05 Unattached         12:30.28                  
136 #1763 Kennedy, Bowen      02 13 Speed Unl          12:31.20   65             
137 #1917 Gomez, Gabriel      02 14 Oak Hill           12:31.21   66             
138  #184 DiMuccio, Zachary   01 01 Sentinel           12:31.22   67             
139 #1996 Reyes, David        01 14 Unattached         12:31.34                  
140 #1361 Clem, Nathan        02 09 St Louis           12:31.38                  
141  #590 Walker, Noah        02 03 Jr Striders-       12:32.94                  
142 #1989 Castro, Abraham     02 14 Unattached         12:33.26                  
143 #2341 Infante, Anderson   02 16 Mt Pleasa          12:34.07   68             
144 #1749 Sibony, Samson      01 13 Seaside C          12:34.72                  
145 #1064 Mcnair, Jacob       01 07 Fishers Fire--A    12:34.88   69             
146 #1288 Martin, Robert      01 08 Merton Ar          12:34.99                  
147 #1664 Odonnell, Coleton   02 13 Bowerman           12:35.10                  
148 #1125 Tomozawa, Seigo     01 07 Indiana A          12:36.30   70             
149 #1357 Topham, Trey        02 09 Flying An          12:36.51   71             
150  #465 Lempner, Matthew    01 03 Alpha Cru          12:36.63                  
151 #1922 LaBrash, Turner     01 14 Oak Hill           12:36.79   72             
152 #2169 Nichols, Zachary    01 15 So Cal Ro          12:36.82   73             
153  #136 Pike, David         02 01 Nashua Pa          12:37.21   74             
154  #431 Kus, Nolan          02 02 Unattached         12:37.78                  
155 #2212 Young, Owen         02 15 South Ora          12:38.87                  
156  #871 Brown, Russell      01 05 K-Town Stri        12:39.20                  
157 #2156 Leong, Michael      01 15 So Cal Ro          12:40.79   75             
158 #1413 Aguilar, Kye        01 10 Cougar Tc-A        12:41.54   76             
159 #1054 Farah, Isaac        01 07 Fishers Fire--A    12:41.64   77             
160  #655 Davis, John         02 03 Northside          12:43.42                  
161  #744 Hale, Aj            02 03 Southside          12:44.95   78             
162  #955 Miller, Christophe  02 05 Unattached         12:47.12                  
163 #2192 Dunne, Scott        02 15 South Coa          12:48.36                  
164  #156 Beaufils, Merlin    01 01 Prospect           12:48.57   79             
165 #1253 Tiller, Joel        01 16 Unattached         12:49.17                  
166  #546 Isakson, Jacob      02 03 Forsyth F          12:49.45                  
167 #1661 Martin, Lucas       01 13 Bowerman           12:49.57                  
168 #2469 Ewers, Derek        02 03 Peachtree          12:49.61   80             
169  #895 Send, Christian     01 05 K-Town Stri        12:51.10                  
170 #2279 Lilly, Jameson      02 16 Florence           12:52.30                  
171  #670 Gibson, Quinn       01 03 Peachtree          12:52.86   81             
172 #2259 Kennington, Gage    02 16 City Of C          12:53.05                  
173  #775 Daugherty, Owen     02 12 Unattached         12:53.34                  
174  #641 Brodmyer, Devon     02 03 Lassiter           12:54.02                  
175  #858 Haverfield, Cobi    02 05 Miami Val          12:54.84                  
176 #1847 Reed, Benjamin      02 14 Buffalo C          12:55.78                  
177 #1531 DeLeon, Jesus       02 10 Team Blis          12:58.52   82             
178  #304 Snyder, Ryan        01 02 Elite Run          13:01.39   83             
179  #340 Kear, Ryan          01 02 Lakeland           13:02.05   84             
180  #366 Zeolla, James       02 02 Lakeland           13:04.20   85             
181  #665 Foreman, David      02 03 Peachtree          13:06.65   86             
182 #2256 Dewitt, Quinn       02 16 City Of C          13:07.25                  
183 #2355 Mays, Jack          02 16 Mt Pleasa          13:07.62   87             
184  #181 Capalbo, Nicholas   02 01 Sentinel           13:07.62   88             
185  #330 Fitzsimons, Jamesr  01 02 Lakeland           13:08.44   89             
186 #1061 Lumaye, Benjamin    02 07 Fishers Fire--A    13:09.77   90             
187  #934 Rutan, Conner       01 05 Unattached         13:12.19                  
188 #1409 Toquinto, Zavdiel   01 10 Albuq Tc-1042-A    13:12.93                  
189  #677 Jones, Justin       02 03 Peachtree          13:13.28   91             
190  #661 Bilsky, Ethan       01 03 Peachtree          13:13.56   92             
191  #344 Lanahan, Timothy    02 02 Lakeland           13:13.96   93             
192 #1337 Davis, Grayson      01 09 Flying An          13:15.21   94             
193 #2316 Courville, Trent    01 16 Mt Pleasa          13:15.22   95             
194  #477 McLaughlin, Nathan  01 03 Carrollto          13:16.42                  
195  #900 Angle, Kaleb        01 05 Tri-State Ac-A     13:20.05                  
196 #1637 Miller, Jonathan    01 12 Rockwall           13:27.73                  
197 #2281 Morris, Ivan        01 16 Florence           13:29.41                  
198 #2211 Young, Jack         01 15 South Ora          13:31.74                  
199 #1060 Lohman, Riley       01 07 Fishers Fire--A    13:33.74   96             
200  #748 Wilson, Haki        02 03 Southside          13:35.46   97             
201  #937 Schramm, Eli        02 05 Unattached         13:48.20                  
202 #1956 Nasr, Elias         02 14 Palo Alto          13:50.44   98             
203  #779 Lindhorst, Cole     02 12 Unattached         13:51.21                  
204 #1933 Reimers, Xander     01 14 Oak Hill           13:56.08   99             
205  #747 Ohonde, Tristen     02 03 Southside          14:01.80  100             
206 #2288 Ward, Cameron       01 16 Florence           14:04.72                  
207 #1242 Morgan, Triston     02 16 Unattached         14:08.65                  
208 #2397 Folsch, Kaine       01 16 Mt Pleasa          14:13.67                  
209 #1952 Athayde, Joshua     01 14 Palo Alto          14:23.41  101             
210 #2283 Olsen, Nicholas     01 16 Florence           14:23.42                  
211 #1346 Mijares, Evan       02 09 Flying An          14:29.58  102             
212  #903 Hess, Ethan         01 05 Tri-State Ac-A     14:47.44                  
213 #1951 Arun, Vedant        02 14 Palo Alto          14:48.78  103             
214 #2253 Albach, Jason       02 16 City Of C          14:49.64                  
215 #1954 Gupta, Ayush        01 14 Palo Alto          14:50.32  104             
216  #659 Anderson, Duncan    02 03 Peachtree          14:56.15  105             
217 #2235 Leidy, Evan         02 16 Carolina           14:58.10                  
218 #1049 Brucker, Michael    01 07 Fishers Fire--A    14:59.05  106             
219 #1343 Janzen, Caden       01 09 Flying An          15:09.36  107             
220 #1533 Hanson, Kaleb       02 10 Team Blis          15:10.52  108             
221  #986 Atkison, Zachary    01 06 Peak Perf          15:25.28                  
222  #906 Finley, Zachary     02 05 Unattached         15:29.70                  
223  #836 Quezada, Daniel     02 Alpha Omega           16:02.98                  
224  #749 Zappendorf, Max     01 03 Southside          16:49.22  109             
225  #786 Schmidt, Matthew    02 12 Unattached         17:47.99                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 10 Cougar Tc-A               82    4   10   18   24   26   55   76          
      Total Time:    56:07.73                                                    
         Average:    11:13.55                                                    
   2 07 Indiana All Star Runni   112    1   13   23   34   41   44   58   70     
      Total Time:    56:31.27                                                    
         Average:    11:18.26                                                    
   3 01 Prospect Park Youth Ru   112    8   12   17   25   50   79               
      Total Time:    56:50.54                                                    
         Average:    11:22.11                                                    
   4 15 So Cal Roadrunners-153   125    9   19   30   31   36   73   75          
      Total Time:    57:22.67                                                    
         Average:    11:28.54                                                    
   5 01 Nashua Pal Gate City-A   157    3   33   35   37   49   56   61   74     
      Total Time:    57:48.15                                                    
         Average:    11:33.63                                                    
   6 10 Team Bliss Tc-1053-A     171    5    6   16   62   82  108               
      Total Time:    58:14.22                                                    
         Average:    11:38.85                                                    
   7 13 Speed Unlimited-1336-A   205   27   39   43   45   51   65               
      Total Time:    59:07.97                                                    
         Average:    11:49.60                                                    
   8 02 Elite Runners Tc-A       216   21   28   38   46   83                    
      Total Time:    59:41.13                                                    
         Average:    11:56.23                                                    
   9 14 Oak Hill Racing-1438-A   217    7   20   52   66   72   99               
      Total Time:    59:26.66                                                    
         Average:    11:53.34                                                    
  10 01 Sentinel Striders-A      219    2   15   47   67   88                    
      Total Time:    59:15.61                                                    
         Average:    11:51.13                                                    
  11 16 Mt Pleasant Tc-0355-A    229   29   32   40   60   68   87   95          
      Total Time:    59:56.38                                                    
         Average:    11:59.28                                                    
  12 07 Fishers Fire--A          267   14   48   59   69   77   90   96  106     
      Total Time:  1:00:38.01                                                    
         Average:    12:07.61                                                    
  13 02 Lakeland JR Track Fi-A   279   22   53   57   63   84   85   89   93     
      Total Time:  1:01:06.68                                                    
         Average:    12:13.34                                                    
  14 09 Flying Angels Cross Co   385   54   64   71   94  102  107               
      Total Time:  1:04:52.10                                                    
         Average:    12:58.42                                                    
  15 14 Palo Alto Lightning Tr   417   11   98  101  103  104                    
      Total Time:  1:08:56.49                                                    
         Average:    13:47.30                                                    
  16 03 Southside Pioneers-034   426   42   78   97  100  109                    
      Total Time:  1:09:00.85                                                    
         Average:    13:48.17                                                    
  17 03 Peachtree City Flash-A   430   80   81   86   91   92  105               
      Total Time:  1:05:15.96                                                    
         Average:    13:03.20                                                    




Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx