Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF New Mexico Association
Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

 
New Mexico USATF - Association License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
		2011 USATFNM State Cross Country Meet #6 - 11/6/2011               
		Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals Pts
==============================================================================
  1 #1368 Ford, Alex          04 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:36.0    9:26.63  1   
  2 #1381 Harrison, Alizabet  03 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:51.5    9:45.85  2   
  3 #1355 Antone, Loara       04 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:52.2    9:46.78  3   
  4 #1388 Martinez, Faith     04 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:57.8    9:53.73  4   
  5 #1394 Orozco, Melissa     03 COUGAR TC-1042-A        8:10.1   10:09.02  5   
  6 #1411 Schrader, Emily     03 COUGAR TC-1042-A        8:14.2   10:14.08  6   
  7  #847 Roberts, Isabel     04 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   8:15.0   10:15.07      
  8  #922 Leslie, Jewels      03 WINGATE-1042-A          8:16.7   10:17.18  7   
  9  #810 Mendiola, Mia       03 ACOMA RUNNIN            8:33.7   10:38.33        
 10  #860 Barnard, Victoria   04 ALBUQ TRACK CLUB        8:35.9   10:41.08        
 11  #852 Stafford, Mia       04 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   8:41.3   10:47.80        
 12  #843 Newman, Grace       03 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   8:52.2   11:01.38        
 13 #1400 Poole, Kathryn      03 COUGAR TC-1042-A        8:54.9   11:04.71  8   
 14  #935 Young, Nezbah       03 WINGATE-1042-A          8:59.9   11:10.93  9   
 15  #884 Jim, Lokoda         03 TORREON DAY             9:04.0   11:15.98        
 16  #913 Bitsilly, Melaine   03 WINGATE-1042-A          9:05.1   11:17.43  10   
 17 #1373 Futey, Leah         05 COUGAR TC-1042-A        9:19.3   11:35.07  11   
 18  #889 Montoya, Noami      03 TORREON DAY             9:45.8   12:07.94        
 19  #918 James, Amber        03 WINGATE-1042-A          9:55.3   12:19.77  12   
 20  #875 Montoya, Emma       05 SOCO COMPETE-1042-A     9:57.3   12:22.27        
 21  #914 Bitsilly, Nina      03 WINGATE-1042-A         10:01.8   12:27.80  13   
 22 #1437 Paredes, Marissa    05 COUGAR TC-1042-B       10:14.5   12:43.56        
 23 #1422 Barsun, Stasia      05 COUGAR TC-1042-B       10:32.3   13:05.75        
 24  #811 Ortiz, Erica        05 ACOMA RUNNIN           10:40.7   13:16.12        
 25  #886 Jim, Tianalee       03 TORREON DAY            10:42.5   13:18.37        
 26  #876 Castillo, Arecilli  03 TORREON DAY            11:28.3   14:15.34        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================ 
Rank Team                    Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================ 
   1 COUGAR TC-1042-A           15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8   11      
      Total Time:    49:02.01                                                   
         Average:     9:48.41                                                   
   2 WINGATE-1042-A             51    7    9   10   12   13                     
      Total Time:    57:33.11                                                     
         Average:    11:30.63                                                     
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Pts
================================================================================
  1 #1396 Padilla, Diego      03 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:19.9    9:06.62  1   
  2 #1382 Howell, Brandon     03 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:33.6    9:23.68  2   
  3 #1380 Harlan, Jamin       04 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:40.4    9:32.17  3   
  4 #1419 Zunic, Isaiah       03 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:55.5    9:50.93  4   
  5  #826 Beck, Miles         04 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   7:59.0    9:55.28  5   
  6  #836 Kulek, Michael      04 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   8:03.3   10:00.59  6   
  7  #806 Lukee, Khali        04 ACOMA RUNNIN            8:03.7   10:01.06      
  8 #1367 Edwards, Ezra       03 COUGAR TC-1042-A        8:18.2   10:19.05  7   
  9 #1361 Casiquito, Caleb    04 COUGAR TC-1042-A        8:20.5   10:21.97  8   
 10  #895 Toledo, Sylas       03 TORREON DAY             8:48.0   10:56.13        
 11  #948 Abeita, Xavier      04 UNATTACHED              8:59.1   11:09.92        
 12 #1384 Kedge, Lucas        04 COUGAR TC-1042-A        9:10.5   11:24.09  9   
 13  #985 Wewenis, Tahj       04 UNATTACHED              9:17.2   11:32.38        
 14  #832 Buie, Gabriel       05 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   9:30.4   11:48.75  10   
 15  #880 Cayaditto, Teck     03 TORREON DAY             9:30.5   11:48.96        
 16  #861 Chacon, Julio       05 ALBUQ TRACK CLUB        9:46.0   12:08.24        
 17  #890 Nez, Laiten         04 TORREON DAY            10:33.8   13:07.54        
 18  #956 Challacombe, Chanc  04 UNATTACHED             10:44.9   13:21.39        
 19  #831 Bourdon, Gustav     03 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK  10:45.5   13:22.10  11   
 20  #904 Reano, Russell      04 WALATOWA RUN           10:54.5   13:33.36        
 21  #856 Turtle-Morales, Jo  05 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK  14:06.5   17:31.88  12   
 22  #849 Rodgers, Kai        06 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK  17:07.3   21:16.65  13   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TC-1042-A             17    1    2    3    4    7    8    9           
      Total Time:    48:12.45                                                     
         Average:     9:38.49                                                     
   2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  44    5    6   10   11   12   13                
      Total Time:  1:02:38.60                                                     
         Average:    12:31.72                                                     
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1399 Paredes, Reina      01 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:36.5   14:10.87    1   
  2 #1359 Bedonie, Abbyann    02 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:38.1   14:13.91    2   
  3 #1412 Schrader, Isabella  01 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:39.9   14:17.28    3   
  4  #977 Pino, Jasmine       01 UNATTACHED              7:51.3   14:38.48        
  5  #972 Lapahie, Khadija    01 UNATTACHED              7:52.6   14:40.97        
  6  #855 Turtle-Morales, Ja  01 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   7:52.8   14:41.19    4   
  7 #1414 Toya, Brianna       02 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:55.0   14:45.40    5   
  8  #822 Victorino, Zoe      01 ACOMA RUNNIN            7:58.7   14:52.21    6   
  9 #1415 Valdez, Ariana      02 COUGAR TC-1042-A        8:02.5   14:59.36    7   
 10 #1407 Salazar, Alicia     01 COUGAR TC-1042-A        8:04.4   15:02.84    8   
 11  #851 Stafford, Kyra      02 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   8:04.9   15:03.83    9   
 12  #864 Swanson, Israel     01 ALBUQ TRACK CLUB        8:05.6   15:05.06        
 13  #812 Paytiamo, Courtney  01 ACOMA RUNNIN            8:09.1   15:11.72   10   
 14  #829 Blain, Pauline      01 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   8:22.4   15:36.47   11   
 15  #802 Cheromiah, Sidney   02 ACOMA RUNNIN            8:26.0   15:43.20   12   
 16 #1404 Rael, Savreena      01 COUGAR TC-1042-A        8:26.7   15:44.40   13   
 17  #805 Lucario, Jayda      01 ACOMA RUNNIN            8:44.1   16:17.00   14   
 18 #1375 Geisel-zamora, Suz  01 COUGAR TC-1042-A        8:48.9   16:25.83   15   
 19  #825 Beck, Kayla         02 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   8:49.0   16:26.05   16   
 20  #897 Aragon, Yesenia     01 WALATOWA RUN            8:52.7   16:32.97        
 21  #803 Felipe, Caitlin     02 ACOMA RUNNIN            8:52.8   16:33.19   17   
 22  #869 Abeita, Marina      02 ISLETA PARKS            8:59.3   16:45.24        
 23  #908 Allison, Colbe      01 WINGATE-1042-A          9:02.8   16:51.85        
 24  #845 Osterloh, Alexandr  02 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   9:04.0   16:54.09   18   
 25 #1421 Barsun, Liesl       02 COUGAR TC-1042-B        9:26.1   17:35.17        
 26  #870 Chavez, Marissa     01 ISLETA PARKS            9:48.9   18:17.63        
 27  #921 Johnson, Euriah     01 WINGATE-1042-A         10:49.3   20:10.26        
 28  #887 Johnson, Alayna     01 TORREON DAY            12:10.9   22:42.46        
 29  #868 Weinstein, Michael  01 ALBUQ TRACK CLUB       12:11.5   22:43.59        
 30  #906 Tosa, Merlina       02 WALATOWA RUN           12:13.5   22:47.21        
 31  #818 Victorino, Makayla  01 ACOMA RUNNIN           12:47.8   23:51.28   19   
 32  #899 Gachupin, Anndria   01 WALATOWA RUN           13:11.2   24:34.86        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TC-1042-A             18    1    2    3    5    7    8   13   15      
      Total Time:  1:12:26.82                                                     
         Average:    14:29.37                                                     
   2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  58    4    9   11   16   18                     
      Total Time:  1:18:41.63                                                     
         Average:    15:44.33                                                     
   3 ACOMA RUNNING CLUB-1042-A    59    6   10   12   14   17   19                
      Total Time:  1:18:37.32                                                     
         Average:    15:43.47   
                                                  
Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #846 Roberts, Daniel     02 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   7:17.7   13:35.80    1   
  2 #1395 Padilla, Alejandro  01 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:23.1   13:45.91    2   
  3 #1410 Schall, Brycen      01 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:27.7   13:54.51    3   
  4 #1387 Martinez, Brian     02 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:29.1   13:57.02    4   
  5 #1364 Cleveland, Sequoya  01 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:32.2   14:02.89    5   
  6  #844 Newman, Isaac       02 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   7:32.4   14:03.22    6   
  7 #1370 Ford, Mason         01 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:35.8   14:09.58    7   
  8  #815 Salvador, Colton    01 ACOMA RUNNIN            7:36.0   14:09.90        
  9 #1372 Fragua, Jonathan    02 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:38.0   14:13.61    8   
 10  #853 Troy, Kensey        02 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   7:47.5   14:31.43    9   
 11  #900 Gachupin, Raynaldo  01 WALATOWA RUN            7:54.9   14:45.15        
 12  #905 Sabaquie, Byron     01 WALATOWA RUN            8:02.7   14:59.78        
 13  #866 Toquinto, Zavdiel   01 ALBUQ TRACK CLUB        8:03.5   15:01.21        
 14 #1356 Armijo, Brian       02 COUGAR TC-1042-A        8:07.5   15:08.71   10   
 15  #959 Clichee, Trejan     01 UNATTACHED              8:13.7   15:20.19        
 16 #1374 Futey, Lucas        02 COUGAR TC-1042-A        8:14.0   15:20.76   11   
 17  #809 Martin, Kevin       01 ACOMA RUNNIN            8:22.1   15:35.92        
 18 #1431 Juno, Logan         01 COUGAR TC-1042-B        8:25.7   15:42.54        
 19  #955 Begay, Davien       02 UNATTACHED              8:30.3   15:51.13        
 20  #848 Roberts, Nathan     02 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   8:46.0   16:20.38   12   
 21  #835 Killman, Nicholas   02 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   8:49.2   16:26.42   13   
 22  #943 Lueras, Lance       01 ZIA ROADRUNN            9:04.4   16:54.71        
 23  #898 Fragua, Leonard     02 WALATOWA RUN            9:12.8   17:10.37        
 24  #817 Victoriano, Kamero  01 ACOMA RUNNIN            9:22.9   17:29.29        
 25  #909 Barton, Dante       01 WINGATE-1042-A          9:26.4   17:35.76   14   
 26  #934 Whitehair, Myles    01 WINGATE-1042-A          9:33.4   17:48.73   15   
 27  #801 Chee, Keagen        01 ACOMA RUNNIN            9:40.3   18:01.64        
 28  #968 Jameson, Murray     01 UNATTACHED              9:48.4   18:16.70        
 29  #882 Esquibel, Emilio    01 TORREON DAY             9:51.0   18:21.62        
 30  #859 Barnard, Jared      01 ALBUQ TRACK CLUB        9:55.5   18:30.09        
 31  #933 Thomas, Todd        01 WINGATE-1042-A         10:22.2   19:19.74   16   
 32  #982 Shorty, Jalon       01 UNATTACHED             10:25.7   19:26.34        
 33  #928 Nelson, Galveston   01 WINGATE-1042-A         10:37.5   19:48.22   17   
 34 #1430 Jones, Peter        01 COUGAR TC-1042-B       11:05.2   20:39.92        
 35  #950 Antonio, Sincere    01 UNATTACHED             11:05.7   20:40.78        
 36  #965 Henry, Chandler     02 UNATTACHED             11:38.9   21:42.79        
 37  #907 Allen, Xavier       02 WINGATE-1042-A         11:57.1   22:16.73   18   
 38  #896 Yazzie, Josiah      02 TORREON DAY            12:54.1   24:02.98        
 39  #877 Castillo, Jeremiah  02 TORREON DAY            14:24.7   26:51.80        
 40  #966 Henry, Elijah       02 UNATTACHED             14:31.4   27:04.23        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TC-1042-A             21    2    3    4    5    7    8   10   11      
      Total Time:  1:09:49.91                                                     
         Average:    13:57.99                                                     
   2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  41    1    6    9   12   13                     
      Total Time:  1:14:57.25                                                     
         Average:    14:59.45                                                     
   3 WINGATE-1042-A               80   14   15   16   17   18                     
      Total Time:  1:36:49.18                                                     
         Average:    19:21.84                                                     
 
Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1389 Mcclure, Melina     99 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:00.9   13:04.48    1   
  2 #1385 Klein, Molly        99 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:10.6   13:22.52    2   
  3 #1393 Orozco, Camila      99 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:19.6   13:39.41    3   
  4  #824 Beck, Esther        00 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   7:22.2   13:44.24        
  5 #1354 Almodovar, Andrea   00 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:24.5   13:48.51    4   
  6  #872 Weldon, Marissa     00 ISLETA PARKS            7:28.3   13:55.69        
  7 #1392 Moots, Clare        99 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:36.4   14:10.65    5   
  8 #1401 Poole, Kylie        00 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:44.3   14:25.51    6   
  9 #1424 Cannedy, Cora       99 COUGAR TC-1042-B        7:55.5   14:46.28    7   
 10 #1397 Padilla, Isabel     00 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:56.4   14:48.07    8   
 11  #814 Paytiamo, Talia     99 ACOMA RUNNIN            7:57.3   14:49.61        
 12 #1435 Moots, Cera         00 COUGAR TC-1042-B        7:57.7   14:50.40    9   
 13  #952 Atencio, Alliana    99 UNATTACHED              8:01.7   14:57.91        
 14  #804 Lorenzo, Deja       99 ACOMA RUNNIN            8:03.2   15:00.67        
 15  #964 Gachupin, Aundrea   00 UNATTACHED              8:06.7   15:07.11        
 16 #1386 Lawrence, Nicole    00 COUGAR TC-1042-A        8:10.0   15:13.26   10   
 17 #1433 Montoya, Rachel     99 COUGAR TC-1042-B        8:11.2   15:15.55   11   
 18  #960 Dale, Paige         99 UNATTACHED              8:11.5   15:16.11        
 19 #1438 Pena, Bethany       99 COUGAR TC-1042-B        8:13.6   15:20.08   12   
 20  #957 Challacombe, Zoe    99 UNATTACHED              8:15.7   15:23.89        
 21 #1425 Connally, Gloria    00 COUGAR TC-1042-B        8:18.1   15:28.51   13   
 22  #816 Shutiva, Aliyah     99 ACOMA RUNNIN            8:21.4   15:34.62        
 23  #978 Saiz, Mikayla       99 UNATTACHED              8:24.3   15:40.03        
 24  #841 Miller, Ava         00 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   8:29.9   15:50.44        
 25  #871 Jiron, Tatianna     99 ISLETA PARKS            9:10.2   17:05.52        
 26 #1441 Romero, Selena      00 COUGAR TC-1042-B        9:12.9   17:10.55   14   
 27  #839 Mcquarie, Jessie    99 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   9:21.6   17:26.76        
 28  #927 Nelson, Christina   99 WINGATE-1042-A          9:44.3   18:09.06        
 29 #1445 Toya, Kiera         00 COUGAR TC-1042-B        9:49.2   18:18.27   15   
 30  #986 Whitecalf, Angel    99 UNATTACHED              9:57.2   18:33.15        
 31  #911 Begay, Misty        00 WINGATE-1042-A         10:17.0   19:10.06        
 32  #883 Gordo, Kamelia      00 TORREON DAY            11:12.1   20:52.84        
 33  #961 Dale, Tayya         00 UNATTACHED             11:24.4   21:15.78        
 34  #923 Marianito, Sophia   00 WINGATE-1042-A         11:32.7   21:31.16        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TC-1042-A             15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8   10      
      Total Time:  1:08:05.57                                                     
         Average:    13:37.12                                                     
   2 COUGAR TC-1042-B             52    7    9   11   12   13   14   15           
      Total Time:  1:15:40.82                                                     
         Average:    15:08.17                                                     
 
Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #834 Jepsen, Lucas       00 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   6:38.9   12:23.52    1   
  2 #1406 Salas, Thomas       99 COUGAR TC-1042-A        6:40.7   12:26.81    2   
  3 #1363 Cleveland, Jericho  00 COUGAR TC-1042-A        6:46.6   12:37.96    3   
  4 #1416 Wood, Dillon        99 COUGAR TC-1042-A        6:53.9   12:51.49    4   
  5 #1408 Salazar, Noah       99 COUGAR TC-1042-A        6:55.0   12:53.44    5   
  6 #1398 Paredes, Devin      99 COUGAR TC-1042-A        6:56.7   12:56.77    6   
  7 #1369 Ford, Chance        00 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:00.3   13:03.47    7   
  8  #830 Blind, Wesley       99 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   7:02.3   13:07.22    8   
  9 #1427 Garvanian, Milo     00 COUGAR TC-1042-B        7:05.8   13:13.72    9   
 10  #867 Weinstein, Matthew  99 ALBUQ TRACK CLUB        7:15.9   13:32.42        
 11 #1360 Bedonie, Albe       99 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:18.0   13:36.45   10   
 12 #1428 Harlan, Joshua      00 COUGAR TC-1042-B        7:20.4   13:40.83   11   
 13  #953 Becenti, Cameron    00 UNATTACHED              7:24.5   13:48.55        
 14 #1358 Barsun, Solomon     99 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:25.6   13:50.60   12   
 15  #974 McCray, Ty          00 UNATTACHED              7:31.3   14:01.17        
 16  #833 Haynes, Devin       00 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   7:31.5   14:01.50   13   
 17  #854 Troy, Remsa         00 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   7:42.1   14:21.35   14   
 18 #1440 Rodwick, Paxton     00 COUGAR TC-1042-B        7:43.9   14:24.73   15   
 19  #970 Kedge, Adam         00 UNATTACHED              7:47.6   14:31.60        
 20  #902 Lucero, Thomas      99 WALATOWA RUN            7:48.6   14:33.39        
 21 #1447 Valdez, Matthew     00 COUGAR TC-1042-B        7:50.1   14:36.16   16   
 22  #924 Martinez, Rodger    99 WINGATE-1042-A          7:51.1   14:38.20   17   
 23  #813 Poncho, James       00 ACOMA RUNNIN            7:52.0   14:39.72        
 24  #981 Shije, Levi         00 UNATTACHED              7:53.0   14:41.57        
 25  #840 Miller, Abran       00 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   7:56.3   14:47.81   18   
 26  #969 Joseph, Mark        99 UNATTACHED              8:03.4   15:01.13        
 27  #967 Holyan, Asa         99 UNATTACHED              8:06.2   15:06.23        
 28  #837 Luaces, Katon       99 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   8:07.7   15:09.14   19   
 29  #984 Van Winkle, Jeremi  00 UNATTACHED              8:08.5   15:10.63        
 30  #925 Morgan, Ice         00 WINGATE-1042-A          8:11.2   15:15.55   20   
 31  #920 John, Tyrell        99 WINGATE-1042-A          8:33.6   15:57.34   21   
 32  #987 Yazzie, Leray       00 UNATTACHED              8:36.8   16:03.32        
 33 #1439 Rach, Forest        00 COUGAR TC-1042-B        8:59.9   16:46.34   22   
 34  #951 Armijo, Jalen       99 UNATTACHED              9:03.4   16:52.89        
 35  #917 Francisco, Wyatt    00 WINGATE-1042-A          9:07.3   17:00.18   23   
 36  #888 Johnson, Tyrell     99 TORREON DAY             9:12.7   17:10.27        
 37  #931 Sam, Skyler         99 WINGATE-1042-A          9:28.5   17:39.68   24   
 38  #893 Sandoval, Talon     99 TORREON DAY             9:28.7   17:39.98        
 39  #954 Begay, Dameyune     00 UNATTACHED              9:29.2   17:40.89        
 40  #885 Jim, Sam            99 TORREON DAY            10:14.6   19:05.62        
 41  #858 Moffat, Russell     00 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK  10:16.7   19:09.58        
 42 #1429 Howell, Sterling    99 COUGAR TC-1042-B       10:22.2   19:19.76   25   
 43  #857 Bitsie, Neal        99 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK  11:27.2   21:20.86        
 44  #879 Cayaditto, Calvert  00 TORREON DAY            11:42.0   21:48.48        
 45  #842 Moffat, Stewart     00 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK  13:15.5   24:42.90   26   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TC-1042-A             20    2    3    4    5    6    7   10   12      
      Total Time:  1:03:46.47                                                     
         Average:    12:45.30                                                     
   2 ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETICS TRACK  54    1    8   13   14   18   19   26           
      Total Time:  1:08:41.40                                                     
         Average:    13:44.28                                                     
   3 COUGAR TC-1042-B             73    9   11   15   16   22   25                
      Total Time:  1:12:41.78                                                     
         Average:    14:32.36                                                     
   4 WINGATE-1042-A              105   17   20   21   23   24                     
      Total Time:  1:20:30.95                                                     
         Average:    16:06.19   
                                                  
Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1403 Rach, Haley         97 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:09.0   17:46.23    1   
  2 #1378 Gunther, Hannah     97 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:13.9   17:58.27    2   
  3 #1376 Gonzales, Toni-mar  98 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:20.3   18:14.31    3   
  4 #1383 Jones, Nicolette    98 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:44.6   19:14.56    4   
  5 #1418 Yepa, Meredith      98 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:50.6   19:29.57    5   
  6  #828 Blain, Helen        98 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   8:03.3   20:01.15        
  7  #936 Young, Nizhoni      98 WINGATE-1042-A          8:04.7   20:04.61        
  8  #863 Monteith, Haley     98 ALBUQ TRACK CLUB        8:22.2   20:48.15        
  9  #821 Victorino, Raina    98 ACOMA RUNNIN            8:28.5   21:03.87        
 10  #916 Charley, Hannah     97 WINGATE-1042-A          8:31.9   21:12.27        
 11 #1391 Montoya, Rachel S   98 COUGAR TC-1042-A        8:46.3   21:48.08    6   
 12  #807 Lukee, Kiana        97 ACOMA RUNNIN            8:49.3   21:55.56        
 13  #944 Lueras, Vivian      97 ZIA ROADRUNN            8:49.8   21:56.62        
 14  #823 Wanya, Denecia      97 ACOMA RUNNIN            9:05.8   22:36.36        
 15  #958 Chinana, Holly      98 UNATTACHED              9:07.8   22:41.51        
 16  #903 Reano, Cynthia      98 WALATOWA RUN           10:45.6   26:44.43        
 17  #962 Dawes, Shynell      98 UNATTACHED             11:47.3   29:17.86        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TC-1042-A             15    1    2    3    4    5    6                
      Total Time:  1:32:42.94                                                     
         Average:    18:32.59                                                     
 
Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #975 Otero, Jorge        97 UNATTACHED              6:17.0   15:37.00        
  2 #1357 Atencio, Taylor     97 COUGAR TC-1042-A        6:24.0   15:54.42    1   
  3 #1409 Santistevan, Jc     97 COUGAR TC-1042-A        6:26.6   16:00.90    2   
  4 #1366 Duran, Steven       97 COUGAR TC-1042-A        6:48.8   16:55.95    3   
  5 #1371 Fort, Matt          97 COUGAR TC-1042-A        6:49.4   16:57.35    4   
  6 #1423 Cannedy, Cade       97 COUGAR TC-1042-B        6:50.2   16:59.51    5   
  7 #1365 Dodd, Noah          98 COUGAR TC-1042-A        6:50.8   17:00.87    6   
  8 #1436 Padilla, Tristan    98 COUGAR TC-1042-B        6:51.5   17:02.67    7   
  9 #1405 Romero, Aaron       97 COUGAR TC-1042-A        6:56.7   17:15.72    8   
 10 #1379 Harlan, Jacob       98 COUGAR TC-1042-A        6:58.0   17:18.73    9   
 11 #1444 Toya, Keenan        98 COUGAR TC-1042-B        7:03.8   17:33.37   10   
 12 #1362 Cleveland, Dakota   98 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:05.8   17:38.26   11   
 13  #827 Bitsie, Bryce       97 ALBUQ ATHLETICS TRACK   7:08.3   17:44.42        
 14 #1420 Antone, Ethan       98 COUGAR TC-1042-B        7:11.3   17:51.88   12   
 15 #1432 Mascarenas, Noah    97 COUGAR TC-1042-B        7:15.7   18:02.86   13   
 16  #983 Toadlena, Matthew   98 UNATTACHED              7:16.2   18:04.06        
 17  #979 Sanchez, Jacob      98 UNATTACHED              7:19.9   18:13.21        
 18  #947 Abeita, Issaiah     98 UNATTACHED              7:41.3   19:06.41        
 19  #808 Lukee, Terrence     98 ACOMA RUNNIN            7:42.1   19:08.45        
 20  #910 Begay, Kyle         97 WINGATE-1042-A          7:54.7   19:39.70        
 21  #919 James, Justin       98 WINGATE-1042-A          8:01.0   19:55.54        
 22  #862 Johnston, Connor    98 ALBUQ TRACK CLUB        8:09.5   20:16.57        
 23 #1426 Gallegos, Joseph    97 COUGAR TC-1042-B        8:27.6   21:01.53   14   
 24  #912 Bitsilly, Joshua    98 WINGATE-1042-A          8:36.3   21:23.11        
 25 #1442 Sandoval, Samuel    98 COUGAR TC-1042-B        8:54.8   22:09.21   15   
 26  #932 Thomas, Bryant      98 WINGATE-1042-A          8:57.9   22:16.72        
 27 #1434 Montoya, Taylorjam  98 COUGAR TC-1042-B        9:16.1   23:02.13   16   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 COUGAR TC-1042-A             16    1    2    3    4    6    8    9   11      
      Total Time:  1:22:49.49                                                     
         Average:    16:33.90                                                     
   2 COUGAR TC-1042-B             47    5    7   10   12   13   14   15   16      
      Total Time:  1:27:30.29                                                     
         Average:    17:30.06                                                     
 
Event 9  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #939 Lovato, Carisma     96 ZIA ROADRUNN            7:13.7   22:27.44        
  2  #941 Lucero, Belinda     95 ZIA ROADRUNN            7:46.4   24:09.01        
  3  #901 Gachupin, Tiana     95 WALATOWA RUN            9:49.9   30:32.65        
  4  #820 Victorino, Merissa  95 ACOMA RUNNIN           10:52.0   33:45.68        
 
Event 10  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1377 Gravelle, Donevan   96 COUGAR TC-1042-A        6:13.4   19:19.94        
  2  #819 Victorino, Marcus   96 ACOMA RUNNIN            6:42.4   20:50.08        
  3  #938 Brown, Michael      95 ZIA ROADRUNN            6:43.9   20:54.74        
  4  #874 Howell, James       96 SOCO COMPETE-1042-A     6:45.3   20:59.21        
  5 #1413 Toya, Brandon       96 COUGAR TC-1042-A        7:52.1   24:26.63        
  6  #946 Prevot, Roman       96 ZIA ROADRUNN            9:00.4   27:58.79        
 
Event 11  5k Run CC Young Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #926 Morgan, Marissa     94 WINGATE-1042-A          8:54.2   27:39.70        
  2  #942 Lucero, Meagan      93 ZIA ROADRUNN           10:10.0   31:35.05        
 
Event 12  5k Run CC Young Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #873 Cahall, Sierra      94 SOCO COMPETE-1042-A     6:37.8   20:35.92        
  2  #945 Mccrea, Ernest      94 ZIA ROADRUNN            7:06.5   22:05.07        
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx