Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

Licensed to USATF Indiana - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/9/2011 05:55 PM
           2011 USATF IN  Assoc Junior Olympic  XC  Championships - 11/5/2011            
                         Northview Church, Carmel, IN                          
                                    Results                                    
 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Boyer, Reilly             04 Calumet Regi           8:53.70  
  2 Perez, Beatriz            03 Unattached             8:56.70  
  3 Mitchell, Karinne         03 Unattached             8:58.30  
  4 Bauer, Alexis             04 Unattached             9:29.20  
  5 Moriarty, Danielle        03 Fishers Fire A         9:44.30    1   
  6 Moriarty, Kaitlyn         03 Fishers Fire A        10:16.80    2   
  7 Agapios, Kalliopi         04 Fishers Fire B        10:51.10  
  8 Bowling, Amy              05 Unattached            11:01.40  
  9 Kloss, Allison            03 Fishers Fire A        11:32.10    3   
 10 Segura, Alexandra         04 Fishers Fire A        11:32.90    4   
 11 Buckner, Emma             04 Fishers Fire A        11:37.50    5   
 12 Kepner, Ciara             06 Fishers Fire A        13:54.20    6   
 
3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Ellie           01 Fishers Fire A        12:30.40  
  2 Kerber, Kennedy           02 Columbus Run          12:38.30  
  3 Yorkman, Corinne          02 Fishers Fire A        13:06.60  
  4 Anderson, Maria           01 Ind All Star A        13:07.50  
  5 Maclean, Tennille         01 Evansville S          13:16.40  
  6 Luker, Shelby             02 Evansville S          13:22.60  
  7 Dykstra, Emerson          01 Ind All Star A        13:56.80  
  8 Julien, Emma              02 Fishers Fire A        14:11.30  
  9 Boyer, Jordyn             01 Calumet Regi          14:22.70  
 10 Herrell, Jasmine          02 Unattached            14:25.70  
 11 Mccool, Ellen             01 Unattached            14:29.20  
 12 Miller, Sydney            02 Fishers Fire A        14:33.30  
 13 Bodnar, Lilia             02 Fishers Fire A        14:52.10  
 14 McLeish, Nathalie         02 Fishers Fire A        15:09.50  
 15 Ashburn, Meredith         02 Ind All Star A        15:17.30  
 16 Brandy, Nicole            02 Calumet Regi          15:23.30  
 17 Rairden, Lindsey          02 Fishers Fire A        15:26.00  
 18 Segura, Natalie           01 Fishers Fire B        15:49.50  
 19 Lorenz, Maggie            01 Fishers Fire A        16:02.50  
 20 Cole, Megan               01 Southeast In          16:08.50  
 21 Nikolovski, Katarina      02 Unattached            16:23.60  
 22 Shanahan, Mackenzie       01 Fishers Fire B        16:40.40  
 23 Dewald, Megan             01 Fishers Fire B        19:15.30  
 
3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashburn, Emily            99 Ind All Star A        11:18.00  
  2 Wilson, Kenzi             99 Ind All Star A        11:29.80  
  3 Leinheiser, Sarah         99 Ind All Star A        11:33.00  
  4 Williams, Katherine       99 Eagles Cross          11:34.20  
  5 Ramsey, Anna              99 Fishers Fire A        11:36.00  
  6 Graber, Natalie           00 Eagles Cross          11:38.70  
  7 Distelrath, Madison       99 Eagles Cross          11:44.50  
  8 Baer, Grace               00 Eagles Cross          11:49.50  
  9 Perez, Lucia              00 Unattached            11:50.20  
 10 Baer, Faith               99 Eagles Cross          11:54.00  
 11 Feys, Alexandria          99 Ind All Star A        12:00.20  
 12 Dombroski, Katherine      99 Unattached            12:00.20  
 13 Vongunten, Olivia         99 Indiana Blast A       12:07.40  
 14 Cassidy, Tara             99 Eagles Cross          12:08.60  
 15 Ramos, Sara               99 Calumet Regi          12:09.30  
 16 Meyer, Bailey             99 Unattached            12:10.10  
 17 Poltrack, Mary            99 Unattached            12:13.90  
 18 Haynes, Abigail           99 Eagles Cross          12:15.70  
 19 Bame, Delanie             99 Indiana Blast A       12:24.00  
 20 Johnson, Ashley           99 Indiana Blast A       12:24.50  
 21 Boom, Daphne              99 Ind All Star A        12:26.60  
 22 Gallagher, Mikayla        00 Unattached            12:27.50  
 23 Meyer, Ashlynn            99 Unattached            12:34.50  
 24 Jones, Cameron            99 Unattached            12:37.50  
 25 Foxworthy, Sydney         99 Ind All Star A        12:38.40  
 26 Betner, Lily              00 Fishers Fire A        12:40.20  
 27 Coates, Hannah            99 Indiana Blast A       12:44.60  
 28 Keller, Lauren            00 Indiana Blast A       12:46.70  
 29 Fox, Sophie               99 Evansville S          12:48.50  
 30 Hubbard, Jovey            00 Fishers Fire A        12:50.20  
 31 Grabowski, Madison        99 Indiana Tc-A          12:51.40  
 32 Yoder, Carmen             00 Indiana Blast A       12:51.90  
 33 Lohman, Abbie             00 Fishers Fire A        12:58.40  
 34 Miller, Anna              00 Fishers Fire A        12:59.80  
 35 Shelton, Whitney          00 Indiana Blast A       13:01.00  
 36 Brown, Nevian             99 Ind All Star B        13:07.90  
 37 Rensink, Phoebe           00 Indiana Tc-A          13:12.10  
 38 Van Buren, Danielle       99 Ind All Star A        13:13.40  
 39 Wilson, Rachael           00 Eagles Cross          13:15.60  
 40 Jacko, Hannah             99 Ind All Star A        13:21.50  
 41 Desouza, Zarya            99 Indiana Tc-A          13:28.20  
 42 Black, Laurel             00 Fishers Fire A        13:33.70  
 43 Oeding, Grace             99 Evansville S          13:38.90  
 44 Gebhardt, Alexa           00 Indiana Tc-A          13:48.70  
 45 Trueblood, Mia            00 Indiana Tc-A          14:01.30  
 46 Carter, Baylor            00 Evansville S          14:08.40  
 47 Ruby, Elise               00 Fishers Fire B        14:17.20  
 48 Silberstein, Rachael      99 Indiana Tc-A          15:00.30  
 49 Leppert, Meghan           00 Fishers Fire B        15:00.40  
 50 Bosecker, Alexis          99 Evansville S          15:19.40  
 51 Pickering, Alyson         00 Ind All Star B        16:57.50  
 52 Huston, Erin              99 Bronco                19:33.50  
 
4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fruchey, Madison          98 Three Rivers          15:20.80  
  2 Coleman, Bailey           97 Fishers Fire A        15:49.90  
  3 Miller, Samantha          98 Ind All Star A        15:52.70  
  4 Mccormick, Krista         98 Three Rivers          15:59.40  
  5 Murphy, Olivia            98 Ind All Star A        16:02.90  
  6 Comingore, Alexandria     97 Indiana Tc-A          16:09.90  
  7 Fosnough, Nicole          98 Three Rivers          16:11.00  
  8 Theismann, Megan          98 Three Rivers          16:12.10  
  9 White, Kate               97 Three Rivers          16:12.20  
 10 Beery, Bailey             97 Indiana Blast A       16:13.00  
 11 Lewandowski, Alexis       97 Indiana Tc-A          16:21.30  
 12 Richard, Christel         97 Ind All Star A        16:28.10  
 13 Miller, Madison           98 Indiana Blast A       16:31.80  
 14 McGuire, Molly            98 Ind All Star A        16:32.60  
 15 Chakrabarti, Sharmistha   97 Ind All Star A        16:34.00  
 16 Kalthoff, Sarah           97 Ind All Star B        16:36.30  
 17 Aschliman, Hannah         97 Indiana Blast A       16:37.00  
 18 Lange, Kaylee             98 Indiana Blast A       16:40.50  
 19 Yoder, Bridgette          98 Indiana Blast A       16:41.10  
 20 Dykstra, Chandler         98 Ind All Star B        16:42.30  
 21 Gaff, Alexandra           98 Three Rivers          16:42.30  
 22 Burt, Alison              97 Indiana Tc-A          16:51.10  
 23 Miller, Keeley            98 Fishers Fire A        16:52.70  
 24 Willard, Ellison          97 Ind All Star B        16:59.50  
 25 Kress, Megan              98 Ind All Star A        17:02.80  
 26 Wilson, Maya              98 Indiana Tc-B          17:13.00  
 27 Gorin, Diana              97 Ind All Star A        17:16.70  
 28 Slamkowski, Megan         98 Ind All Star A        17:25.30  
 29 Grabowski, Megan          97 Indiana Tc-A          17:27.70  
 30 Schulz, Kendyll           98 Indiana Tc-B          17:28.10  
 31 Devoe, Sara               97 Indiana Blast A       17:32.60  
 32 Swartz, Molly             98 Indiana Blast A       17:41.10  
 33 Thielmann, Annalisa       97 Ind All Star B        17:53.80  
 34 Jacko, Olivia             97 Ind All Star B        17:56.40  
 35 Goodwin, Aleesha          97 Indiana Blast B       17:58.70  
 36 Wilson, Teagan            97 Ind All Star B        18:02.60  
 37 Gollmer, Naomi            98 Indiana Blast B       18:04.60  
 38 Nakeeb, Kayla             98 Ind All Star B        18:38.40  
 39 Abram, Breanna            97 Indiana Tc-A          18:38.90  
 40 Brothers, Cassidy         97 Unattached            18:55.30  
 41 Cavanaugh, Cecily         98 Bronco                19:07.40  
 42 Evans, Macy               98 Indiana Tc-B          19:10.40  
 43 Easton, Annie             97 Ind All Star B        19:35.80  
 44 Mills, Katelyn            98 Unattached            19:44.70  
 45 Spring, Madison           98 Bronco                19:58.10  
 46 Ramirez, Nicole           97 Bronco                20:01.30  
 47 Mueller, Sylvia           98 Bronco                20:28.10  
 48 Ramsey, Zoie              98 Indiana Tc-B          20:55.80  
 49 Flynn, Ella               98 Indiana Tc-B          21:03.30  
 50 Hipsher, Sara             98 Bronco                22:07.50  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Anna             96 Ind All Star A        19:50.00  
  2 Corvari, Claire           96 Ind All Star A        19:54.70  
  3 Hamilton, Lauren          95 Ind All Star A        20:14.20  
  4 Weesner, Rachael          96 Ind All Star A        20:22.60  
  5 Tomozawa, Emi             96 Ind All Star B        20:56.00  
  6 Ahlrichs, Emma            96 Ind All Star A        21:12.50  
  7 Medrano, Monica           96 Bronco                21:16.90  
  8 Emery, Jennifer           95 Team Bird-2-          21:31.10  
  9 Easton, Ellie             95 Ind All Star A        21:32.80  
 10 Isch, Kayla               96 Indiana Blast A       22:40.20  
 11 Blystone, Hannah          96 Ind All Star A        22:41.30  
 12 Yeaton, Grace             95 Unattached            22:51.50  
 13 Pickering, Ciara          96 Ind All Star B        22:51.50  
 14 Gripper, Audrey           96 Ind All Star B        23:03.50  
 15 Thinnes, Corinne          96 Ind All Star B        23:13.30  
 16 Nordyke, Allysha          96 Bronco                24:55.20  
 17 Gorin, Katherine          95 Ind All Star B        26:05.80  
 18 Brothers, Cassidy         97 Unattached            40:00.00  
 19 Ryle, Miranda             96 Southeast In          40:00.00  
 20 Jones, Hope               96 Unattached            40:00.00  
 21 Gramaglia, Isabella       96 Southeast In          40:00.00  
 22 Lohrstorfer, Annie        96 Unattached            40:00.00  
 23 Massey, Madison           96 Unattached            40:00.00  
 24 Quigley, Annie            96 Indiana Blast B       40:00.00  
 25 Trachtman, Cami           95 Ind All Star A        40:00.00  
 
5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wanner, Karlye            94 Ind All Star A        19:34.70  
  2 Schmitz, Ellen            94 Ind All Star A        19:36.20  
  3 Thinnes, Nicole           94 Ind All Star A        20:05.50  
  4 Miller, Samantha B        94 Ind All Star A        20:54.90  
  5 Ernst, Megan              94 Ind All Star A        20:55.80  
  6 Ernst, Erica              93 Ind All Star A        21:10.40  
  7 Thompson, Anna            94 Ind All Star A        24:42.90  
  8 Bender, Maggie            94 Ind All Star B        25:16.80  
  9 Baughman, Haley           93 Unattached            40:00.00  
 10 Jones, Faith              94 Unattached            40:00.00  
 11 Stephens, Gabrielle       94 Ind All Star A        40:00.00  
 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Newell, Matthew           03 Ind All Star A         8:21.90  
  2 Osborn, Tyler             03 Unattached             8:22.50  
  3 Gastineau, James          03 Ind All Star A         8:41.00  
  4 Houseman, Nolan           04 Fishers Fire A         9:24.80  
  5 Betner, Reid              03 Fishers Fire A         9:26.50  
  6 Custer, Quinton           03 Unattached             9:27.60  
  7 Graber, Griffin           04 Unattached             9:35.00  
  8 Chapman, Jacob            03 Calumet Regi           9:48.40  
  9 Simons, Colin             03 Fishers Fire A         9:48.80  
 10 Schummer, Ryan            04 Unattached            10:26.50  
 11 Douthit, John             03 Fishers Fire A        10:31.10  
 12 Lumaye, Nathan            05 Fishers Fire A        10:36.80  
 13 Yorkman, Griffin          04 Fishers Fire B        10:41.30  
 14 Raman, Arun               05 Unattached            10:52.50  
 15 Coy, Liam                 03 Fishers Fire B        10:56.70  
 16 Dougherty, Garrett        04 Fishers Fire B        11:02.50  
 17 Slamovich, Aaron          03 Unattached            11:10.60  
 18 Kincaid, Curtis           04 Fishers Fire B        11:28.80  
 19 Albright, Matthew         03 Fishers Fire A        11:32.60  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hocker, Cole              01 Indy Gold-07          11:25.70  
  2 Wilson, Zachary           01 Ind All Star A        11:34.20  
  3 Brelage, Thomas           01 Fishers Fire A        11:41.20  
  4 Heller, Connor            01 Unattached            11:48.90  
  5 Kaiser, Nate              01 Unattached            11:55.00  
  6 Kaiser, Nigel             02 Unattached            12:07.20  
  7 Throckmorton, Austin      02 Ind All Star A        12:24.50  
  8 Kepner, Hunter            01 Fishers Fire A        12:27.90  
  9 Perry, Chris              01 Ind All Star A        12:32.40  
 10 Houseman, Theodore        02 Fishers Fire A        12:35.20  
 11 Gastineau, Thomas         01 Ind All Star A        12:42.80  
 12 Yates, Darren             01 Ind All Star A        12:45.30  
 13 Farah, Isaac              01 Fishers Fire A        12:59.70  
 14 Kweder, Joseph            01 Ind All Star A        13:08.60  
 15 Cardoso, Diego            01 Indy Gold-07          13:17.10  
 16 Lumaye, Benjamin          02 Fishers Fire A        13:20.50  
 17 Tomozawa, Seigo           01 Ind All Star B        13:23.30  
 18 Miller, Jackson           01 Unattached            13:25.40  
 19 McNair, Jacob             01 Fishers Fire A        13:35.40  
 20 Leinheiser, Caleb         02 Ind All Star B        13:40.50  
 21 Brucker, Michael          01 Fishers Fire A        13:49.20  
 22 Anderson, Andrew          02 Ind All Star B        13:56.00  
 23 Beckort, Hunter           02 Unattached            14:17.60  
 24 Boom, Thijs               02 Ind All Star B        14:36.20  
 25 Lohman, Riley             01 Fishers Fire B        14:39.10  
 26 Jenkins, Richard          01 Ind All Star B        14:46.70  
 27 Metz, Cooper              01 Fishers Fire B        15:05.70  
 28 Pritchett, Patterson      02 Fishers Fire B        15:17.50  
 29 Miller, Warren            02 Fishers Fire B        16:01.50  
 30 Frash, Trevor             01 Fishers Fire B        17:01.10  
 31 Ramsey, Rece              01 Fishers Fire B        18:15.90  
 32 Bell, Jackson             02 Fishers Fire C        21:23.90  
 
3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boucher, Austin           99 Indiana Blast A       10:12.50  
  2 Chapman, Caleb            99 Calumet Regi          10:37.20  
  3 Frey, Carl                99 Calumet Regi          10:53.60  
  4 Goetz, Connor             99 Indiana Blast A       10:54.00  
  5 Steffen, Noah             99 Indiana Blast A       11:01.90  
  6 Boyer, Hunter             99 Calumet Regi          11:04.40  
  7 Herrell, Desmond          99 Unattached            11:10.40  
  8 Doan, Evan                99 Indiana Blast A       11:17.00  
  9 Holowach, Simon           00 Fishers Fire A        11:26.80  
 10 Shail, Colton             99 Unattached            11:28.30  
 11 Gonzalez, Erik            00 Ind All Star A        11:29.20  
 12 Martinez, Carlos          00 Calumet Regi          11:31.80  
 13 Veatch, Evan              00 Ind All Star A        11:32.00  
 14 Schepers, Connor          00 Indiana Blast A       11:34.00  
 15 Wagoner, Ben              99 Fishers Fire A        11:41.50  
 16 Tankersley, Braden        99 Unattached            11:42.20  
 17 Edwards, Kaden            00 Ind All Star A        11:47.00  
 18 Bays, Luke                00 Evansville T          11:47.40  
 19 Clark, Jason              99 Unattached            11:47.90  
 20 Opel, Greer               99 Evansville S          11:48.80  
 21 Miller, Benjamin          99 Ind All Star A        11:49.40  
 22 Williams, Zane            00 Ind All Star A        11:51.00  
 23 Jones, Ethan              99 Evansville S          11:52.00  
 24 Slosarek, Brett           99 Ind All Star A        11:59.10  
 25 Cofer, Braden             00 Unattached            12:00.40  
 26 Baker, Samuel             99 Ind All Star A        12:01.00  
 27 Snyder, Jimmy             00 Ind All Star A        12:02.60  
 28 Mozingo, Elliott          00 Fishers Fire A        12:12.10  
 29 King, Daniel              99 Fishers Fire A        12:15.70  
 30 Custer, Coby              99 Unattached            12:16.50  
 31 Harley, Jonathan          00 Unattached            12:17.20  
 32 Eggen, Eirik              99 Indiana Stor          12:20.60  
 33 Garland, Trenton          00 Unattached            12:23.90  
 34 Mills, Carson             00 Unattached            12:24.20  
 35 Beckort, Chase            00 Unattached            12:26.50  
 36 Commeville, Jack          00 Fishers Fire A        12:29.10  
 37 Stuff, Andrew             00 Unattached            12:36.60  
 38 Hoeft, Joshua             00 Indy Gold-07          12:38.40  
 39 Firenze, Robert           00 Ind All Star B        12:46.10  
 40 Mbongo, Nelson            00 Unattached            12:49.90  
 41 Kohler, Caleb             99 Indiana Blast A       12:54.60  
 42 Torson, Caleb             99 Indiana Blast A       12:56.70  
 43 Jenkins, Jacob            99 Ind All Star B        12:58.00  
 44 Ramusack, Daylen          00 Indiana Tc-A          13:16.30  
 45 Spoon, Justin             99 Unattached            13:17.60  
 46 McLeish, Stephen          99 Fishers Fire A        13:22.30  
 47 Herndon, Reid             00 Fishers Fire A        13:29.10  
 48 Pearson, Jakob            00 Ind All Star B        13:30.00  
 49 Ashburn, Jared            00 Ind All Star B        13:34.70  
 50 Ryan, Jackson             99 Fishers Fire A        13:57.00  
 51 Kinsel, Jack              99 Fishers Fire B        14:01.10  
 52 Sigmon, Nycholas          00 Indiana Stor          14:19.20  
 53 Mocarski, Owen            99 Fishers Fire B        14:35.50  
 54 Shanahan, Blake           00 Fishers Fire B        15:55.00  
 55 Hoover, Chris             00 Ind All Star B        16:17.60  
 
4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Law, Brayden              97 Team Ultimat           1:52.30  
  2 Veatch, Ben               98 Ind All Star A        13:19.10  
  3 Armand, Brogan            97 Evansville T          13:20.00  
  4 Williams, Cooper          98 Team Ultimat          13:21.50  
  5 Perkins, Jarit            97 Team Ultimat          13:39.40  
  6 Weber, Alex               97 Team Ultimat          13:43.10  
  7 Clements, Cameron         97 Team Ultimat          13:44.20  
  8 Schwartz, Ben             97 Team Ultimat          13:44.90  
  9 Kalthoff, Andrew          97 Ind All Star A        14:11.60  
 10 Williamson, Evan          97 Ind All Star A        14:16.00  
 11 Thompson, Trevor          97 Fishers Fire A        14:19.30  
 12 Croaning, Matthew         98 Ind All Star A        14:31.80  
 13 Tomozawa, Kenji           98 Ind All Star A        14:36.50  
 14 Collins, Kyle             97 Unattached            14:38.70  
 15 Coryell, Colin            98 Unattached            14:39.70  
 16 Bennett, Aaron            98 Unattached            14:40.30  
 17 Merkel, Dakota            98 Calumet Regi          14:43.50  
 18 Trout, Cameron            97 Unattached            14:52.30  
 19 Williams, Dylan           98 Unattached            14:53.60  
 20 Garrison, Wesley          98 Three Rivers          14:55.20  
 21 Reckard, Jared            97 Indiana Blast A       14:58.00  
 22 Murray, Ashton            98 Fishers Fire A        14:58.30  
 23 Morris, Matt              98 Unattached            14:59.40  
 24 Oeding, Jacob             97 Ind All Star A        14:59.80  
 25 O'Keefe, Nolan            97 Ind All Star B        15:01.00  
 26 Raguse, Jonas             98 Ind All Star B        15:01.60  
 27 Bame, Jaxon               97 Indiana Blast A       15:10.30  
 28 Rush, Aaron               97 Fishers Fire A        15:11.40  
 29 Martin, Koty              98 Unattached            15:12.90  
 30 Gartenhaus, Matthew       97 Ind All Star A        15:13.80  
 31 Maddox, Corbin            98 Unattached            15:14.30  
 32 Cole, Seth                97 Indiana Blast A       15:14.80  
 33 Coy, Andy                 97 Fishers Fire A        15:16.20  
 34 Handlos, Samuel           98 Unattached            15:20.00  
 35 Newby, Jonathan           97 Unattached            15:25.10  
 36 Samuels, Christopher      97 Evansville S          15:25.40  
 37 Meyer, Chris              98 Three Rivers          15:26.20  
 38 True, Brandt              97 Fishers Fire A        15:26.80  
 39 Pippin, Gus               98 Ind All Star B        15:27.10  
 40 Cox, Caleb                97 Fishers Fire A        15:27.80  
 41 Watson, Drew              98 Ind All Star B        15:34.90  
 42 Isch, Calvin              97 Indiana Blast A       15:38.90  
 43 Cardoso, Alex             98 Indy Gold-07          15:49.90  
 44 Hubbard, Trey             98 Fishers Fire A        15:52.10  
 45 Maves, Curtis             97 Fishers Fire A        15:54.50  
 46 Sigmon, Shallmon          98 Indiana Stor          15:59.30  
 47 McCausland, Michael       98 Ind All Star B        16:04.80  
 48 Gollmer, Nathaniel        97 Indiana Blast A       16:08.50  
 49 Baker, Adam               97 Indiana Blast A       16:09.10  
 50 Haiflich, Dustin          98 Indiana Blast A       16:09.90  
 51 Kweder, Andrew            98 Ind All Star B        16:11.20  
 52 Stuff, Patrick            97 Unattached            16:17.80  
 53 Weaver, Austin            98 Ind All Star C        16:23.00  
 54 Moriarty, Alex            98 Fishers Fire B        16:57.20  
 55 Bowling, Tyler            98 Unattached            17:01.20  
 56 Hocker, Stone             98 Indy Gold-07          17:01.90  
 57 Bauer, Kurtis             97 Unattached            17:34.80  
 58 Albert, Brock             97 Fishers Fire B        17:39.40  
 59 Cooley, Grant             98 Ind All Star C        17:40.70  
 60 Arthur, Fergus            97 Unattached            18:38.30  
 61 Emery, William            98 Team Bird-2-          18:52.80  
 62 Caylor, Ben               97 Indiana Blast B       19:10.10  
 63 McCausland, Matthew       98 Ind All Star C        19:21.30  
 64 Hamilton, Patrick         97 Ind All Star C        19:32.10  
 65 Riley, Timothy            98 Fishers Fire B        20:37.90  
 66 Gonzalez, Ethan           98 Ind All Star C        22:10.70  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hess, Alex                95 Indiana Blast A       15:11.80  
  2 Smith, Ryan               95 Team Bird-2-          15:37.50  
  3 Kreilach, Alec            95 Indiana Blast A       15:51.60  
  4 Bradberry, James          96 Indiana Blast A       15:59.40  
  5 Tichenor, Griffin         96 Unattached            16:08.10  
  6 Odell, Blake              95 Indiana Blast A       16:18.70  
  7 Salter, Kevin             96 Indiana Blast A       16:21.90  
  8 Miller, Cordell           95 Unattached            16:26.10  
  9 Smith, Matthew            96 Evansville T          16:31.20  
 10 Cashbaugh, Alexander      96 Ind All Star A        16:33.80  
 11 Allen, Garrett            95 Eagles Cross          16:35.20  
 12 Craig, Garrett            95 Southeast In          16:36.70  
 13 Baker, Samuel             96 Unattached            16:38.00  
 14 Long, Joshua              95 Bronco                16:38.00  
 15 Harris, Mitchell          95 Evansville T          16:41.90  
 16 Briggs, Ethan             96 Indiana Tc-A          16:45.60  
 17 Lang, Stephen             96 Unattached            16:47.50  
 18 Cawthorn, Aaron           95 Eagles Cross          16:51.60  
 19 Eaton, Jon                95 Evansville T          16:52.50  
 20 Wagler, Zachary           95 Unattached            16:54.60  
 21 Doan, Dylan               95 Unattached            16:56.20  
 22 Vodzak, Nicholas          95 Southeast In          16:56.60  
 23 Wetz, Blake               95 Eagles Cross          17:06.70  
 24 Martel, Noah              95 Bronco                17:17.60  
 25 Kaehr, Gavin              96 Indiana Blast A       17:17.80  
 26 Garver, Nathan            96 Indiana Blast A       17:19.50  
 27 Miller, Briar             95 Southeast In          17:23.40  
 28 Wisdorf, Jace             96 Ind All Star A        17:24.10  
 29 Rector, Joe               96 Southeast In          17:29.10  
 30 Feltis, Daniel            96 Bronco                17:33.90  
 31 Arnold, Brady             96 Ind All Star A        17:36.90  
 32 Mccarty, Matthew          96 Unattached            17:38.20  
 33 Yorn, Garrett             96 Southeast In          17:40.10  
 34 Talbott, Quintin          95 Bronco                17:50.60  
 35 Willis, Danny             96 Unattached            17:51.30  
 36 Brown, Xavion             95 Bronco                17:56.90  
 37 Allen, Austin             95 Southeast In          18:00.90  
 38 Griffin, Cayce            96 Bronco                18:07.30  
 39 Abram, Connor             95 Indiana Tc-A          18:11.50  
 40 Miller, Bryce             96 Fishers Fire A        18:24.80  
 41 Burns, Garrett            96 Team Bird-2-          18:44.00  
 42 Streib, Harrison          96 Unattached            18:56.00  
 43 Walter, Andrew            96 Bronco                19:05.20  
 44 Cockrill, Zach            96 Team Bird-2-          30:00.00  
 45 Adams, Nathan             95 Hoosier Harr          30:00.00  
 46 Bailey, Matt              96 Hoosier Harr          30:00.00  
 47 Barnett, Trent            95 Southeast In          30:00.00  
 48 Davies, Ethan             95 Southeast In          30:00.00  
 49 Hays, Justin              95 Hoosier Harr          30:00.00  
 50 Hoeft, Ethan              96 Unattached            30:00.00  
 51 Liechty, Evan             95 Indiana Blast A       30:00.00  
 52 Martin, Graham            94 Hoosier Harr          30:00.00  
 53 Morris, Jack              96 Ind All Star A        30:00.00  
 54 Rarick, Andrew            96 Unattached            30:00.00  
 55 Rinne, Colin              95 Hoosier Harr          30:00.00  
 56 Shane, Brody              95 Ind All Star B        30:00.00  
 
5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Merkel, Hayden            93 Southeast In          15:31.80  
  2 Williams, Parker          94 Eagles Cross          15:54.40  
  3 Eads, Tyler               94 Eagles Cross          16:01.90  
  4 Mcnicholas, Billy         94 Southeast In          16:07.00  
  5 Sellers, John             94 Unattached            16:28.70  
  6 Apsley, Alan              94 Southeast In          16:46.40  
  7 Raab, Zachary             94 Southeast In          16:57.50  
  8 Tirado, Jose              94 Bronco                17:43.30  
  9 Boles, Jacob              94 Southeast In          30:00.00  
 10 Boucher, Evan             93 Indiana Blast A       30:00.00  
 11 Dorsey, Matt              94 Hoosier Harr          30:00.00  
 12 Hendricks, Benjamin       93 Hoosier Harr          30:00.00  
 13 Hester, Bryan             94 Hoosier Harr          30:00.00  
 14 Sexton, Cody              93 Southeast In          30:00.00 
 

 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx