Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

                     SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License 
                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               MT. SAC, Walnut, CA                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team               Avg 1K     Finals  Points
=============================================================================
  1 #4752 Holden, Sydney      04 Los Angeles        3:57.7    7:55.41        
  2 #4577 Gibson, Sofia       04 Equalizers T A     4:00.4    8:00.69    1   
  3 #5020 Browne, Makayla     03 Unattached         4:01.4    8:02.72        
  4 #4507 Byers, Sophia       03 Chino Hills        4:14.5    8:28.89        
  5 #4851 Gushue, Angela      03 So Cal Roadr A     4:17.8    8:35.50    2   
  6 #4998 Brandao, Katelyn    03 Temecula Val       4:23.4    8:46.63        
  7 #5015 Woods, Sanaia       03 Temecula Val       4:26.6    8:53.05        
  8 #4501 Bryson, Maya        03 Bay Cities U       4:28.1    8:56.02        
  9 #4843 Ear, Allison        03 So Cal Roadr A     4:32.4    9:04.75    3   
 10 #4846 Fry, Molly          03 So Cal Roadr A     4:38.7    9:17.41    4   
 11 #4566 Carr, Teagan        04 Equalizers T A     4:49.4    9:38.81    5   
 12 #4833 Barcelo, Maya       03 So Cal Roadr A     4:49.7    9:39.28    6   
 13 #4881 Rodriguez, Daisy    03 So Cal Roadr A     5:03.3   10:06.53    7   
 14 #4866 Miller, Emma        04 So Cal Roadr A     5:13.1   10:26.09    8   
 15 #4879 Reyes, Alisson      03 So Cal Roadr A     5:22.7   10:45.36    9   
 16 #4520 Rippe, Madeline     04 Chino Hills        5:24.8   10:49.47        
 17 #4598 Nguyen, Kelly       04 Equalizers T A     5:45.6   11:31.03   10   
 18 #4573 Ferris, Isabella    03 Equalizers T A     5:56.9   11:53.78   11   
 19 #4557 Alfaro, Laura       03 Equalizers T A     6:00.0   12:00.00   12   
 20 #4992 Van Hise, Erin      03 Temecula Ran       6:15.5   12:30.88        
 21 #4984 Brown, Nicole       04 Temecula Ran       6:17.6   12:35.06        
 22 #5036 Secord, Emily       04 Unattached         7:06.1   14:12.08        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
=============================================================================== 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8 *9 
=============================================================================== 
   1 So Cal Roadrunners-1533 A    22    2    3    4    6    7    8    9           
      Total Time:    46:43.47                                                     
         Average:     9:20.70                                                     
   2 Equalizers Tc-1533-A A       39    1    5   10   11   12                     
      Total Time:    53:04.31                                                     
         Average:    10:36.87                                                     
 
SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               MT. SAC, Walnut, CA                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                Avg 1K     Finals  Pts
==============================================================================
  1 #4856 Keough Lansford, J  03 So Cal Roadr        3:31.2    7:02.41        
  2 #4737 Palacios, Brandon   03 Lightning Yo        3:52.8    7:45.58        
  3 #4978 Jackson, Mekyle     03 Speed City T        4:00.9    8:01.71        
  4 #4724 Barrios, Ivan       03 Lightning Yo        4:02.5    8:04.95        
  5 #4864 Miller, Alex        03 So Cal Roadr        4:07.0    8:13.98        
  6 #4986 Hawley, Cooper      04 Temecula Ran        4:14.1    8:28.17        
  7 #5006 Murasmith, Noah     03 Temecula Val        4:27.7    8:55.31        
  8 #5026 Deutsch, Steven     03 Unattached          4:32.0    9:03.87        
  9 #1002 Cash, Justice       04 Imani Speed City    4:33.7    9:07.41        
 10 #4673 Gilliam, William    04 Free Spirit         4:54.4    9:48.70        
 11 #4502 Bonner, Jayden      04 California P        4:56.6    9:53.11        
 12 #5030 Kester, Daniel      04 Unattached          4:57.0    9:54.00        
 13 #4588 Imsande, Noah       04 Equalizers T        5:06.0   10:11.91        
 14 #4947 Kutcher, Matthew    04 South Orange        5:51.6   11:43.02        

SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               MT. SAC, Walnut, CA                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4562 Arriaga, Emma       01 Equalizers T A          3:39.7   10:58.90    1   
  2 #4561 Arriaga, Chloe      01 Equalizers T A          3:48.4   11:25.20    2   
  3 #4873 Paez, Olivia        01 So Cal Roadr A          3:50.6   11:31.80    3   
  4 #4565 Carr, Ashling       02 Equalizers T A          3:51.2   11:33.40    4   
  5 #4508 Gallegos, Serena    01 Chino Hills             3:51.2   11:33.50        
  6 #4579 Goeller, Anna       01 Equalizers T A          3:51.5   11:34.40    5   
  7 #4571 Cushing-murray, Re  01 Equalizers T A          3:52.6   11:37.70    6   
  8 #4831 Alexander, Jasmine  01 So Cal Roadr A          3:57.0   11:50.90    7   
  9 #4568 Clarke, Autumn      02 Equalizers T A          3:57.6   11:52.80    8   
 10 #4962 Farien, Keziah      02 Southern Cal            3:58.2   11:54.40        
 11 #4589 Ito, Devin          02 Equalizers T A          4:01.8   12:05.40    9   
 12 #4628 Fenske, Anisha      02 Equalizers T B          4:02.2   12:06.40   10   
 13 #4662 Zamora, Melanie     02 Equalizers T B          4:03.5   12:10.40   11   
 14 #4558 Allred, Mia         01 Equalizers T A          4:04.2   12:12.40   12   
 15 #5005 Mendelson, Sophie   01 Temecula Val            4:06.3   12:18.90        
 16 #4747 Carter, Toi         01 Los Angeles             4:07.2   12:21.50   13   
 17 #4716 Tarver, Ryan        01 Hyperformers-1533-A     4:09.3   12:27.90        
 18 #4989 Johnson, Jayla      02 Temecula Ran            4:10.3   12:30.80        
 19 #4892 Taylor, Morgan      01 So Cal Roadr A          4:12.1   12:36.30   14   
 20 #4630 Haman, Natalie      01 Equalizers T B          4:12.6   12:37.80   15   
 21 #4704 Fairchild, Jillian  02 Hyperformers-1533-A     4:14.8   12:44.30        
 22 #5029 Jaqueline-Blake, B  01 Unattached              4:15.7   12:47.00        
 23 #5000 Fast, Mackenzie     01 Temecula Val            4:16.8   12:50.40        
 24 #4660 Withers, Kelsey     01 Equalizers T B          4:17.8   12:53.40   16   
 25 #4735 Ortiz, Maritza      01 Lightning Yo            4:19.7   12:59.10        
 26 #4886 Sandoval, Sydney    02 So Cal Roadr A          4:20.8   13:02.30   17   
 27 #4751 Hamilton, Jacqueli  01 Los Angeles             4:24.7   13:14.10   18   
 28 #4637 Khare, Annika       01 Equalizers T B          4:26.2   13:18.60   19   
 29 #4745 Amaya, Samantha     01 Los Angeles             4:30.6   13:31.70   20   
 30 #4753 Jackson, Jaliyah    02 Los Angeles             4:33.1   13:39.30   21   
 31 #4638 Lee, Ravenna        02 Equalizers T B          4:37.0   13:51.00   22   
 32 #4858 Lindstrom, Jalina   02 So Cal Roadr A          4:40.1   14:00.30   23   
 33 #4865 Miller, Caitlin     01 So Cal Roadr A          4:52.1   14:36.30   24   
 34 #4750 Grayson, Juliana    02 Los Angeles             4:53.4   14:40.20   25   
 35 #4519 Rippe, Abigale      02 Chino Hills             5:01.2   15:03.40        
 36 #4648 Ponce, Angela       02 Equalizers T B          5:30.0   16:30.00   26   
 37 #4523 Vonwinckelmann, Al  02 Chino Hills             5:53.3   17:39.80        
 38 #4893 Torrez, Elysa       01 So Cal Roadr A          6:55.4   20:46.20   27   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Equalizers Tc-1533-A A       18    1    2    4    5    6    8    9   12      
      Total Time:    57:09.60                                                     
         Average:    11:25.92                                                     
   2 So Cal Roadrunners-1533 A    64    3    7   14   17   23   24   27           
      Total Time:  1:03:01.60                                                     
         Average:    12:36.32                                                     
   3 Equalizers Tc-1533-A B       71   10   11   15   16   19   22   26           
      Total Time:  1:03:06.60                                                     
         Average:    12:37.32                                                     
   4 Los Angeles Jets Track       97   13   18   20   21   25                     
      Total Time:  1:07:26.80                                                     
         Average:    13:29.36                                                     

SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               MT. SAC, Walnut, CA                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4885 Rummens, Ryan       01 So Cal Roadr A          3:37.2   10:51.60    1   
  2 #5037 Suhr, Gregory       01 Unattached              3:39.8   10:59.33        
  3 #4587 Imsande, Dylan      02 Equalizers T A          3:42.8   11:08.38    2   
  4 #5001 Hylton, Cameron     01 Temecula Val            3:43.8   11:11.41        
  5 #4890 Tamagno, Noah       01 So Cal Roadr A          3:48.1   11:24.33    3   
  6 #4844 Ear, Thomas         01 So Cal Roadr A          3:50.8   11:32.15    4   
  7 #4839 Diaz, Antonio       02 So Cal Roadr A          3:52.5   11:37.42    5   
  8 #4563 Bautista, Daniel    01 Equalizers T A          3:53.1   11:39.08    6   
  9 #4891 Taylor, Connor      01 So Cal Roadr A          3:54.8   11:44.25    7   
 10 #4510 Harrison, Micah     01 Chino Hills             3:57.0   11:50.95        
 11 #4821 Rivera, Thomas      01 Palmdale Bul            4:02.8   12:08.15        
 12 #4569 Coney, Jackson      02 Equalizers T A          4:03.3   12:09.68    8   
 13 #4959 Young, Owen         02 South Orange            4:03.7   12:10.94        
 14 #4594 Manara, Jonathan    02 Equalizers T A          4:05.8   12:17.38    9   
 15 #4746 Carter, Hadrian     02 Los Angeles             4:07.0   12:21.00        
 16 #4958 Young, Jack         01 South Orange            4:09.9   12:29.63        
 17 #4604 Patel, Kylen        01 Equalizers T A          4:10.5   12:31.39   10   
 18 #4951 Owen, Harrison      02 South Orange            4:11.4   12:34.20        
 19 #4918 Dunne, Scott        02 South Coast             4:11.8   12:35.39        
 20 #4875 Puraci, Sammy       01 So Cal Roadr A          4:14.4   12:43.08   11   
 21 #5027 Dominguez, Aaron    01 Unattached              4:17.8   12:53.20        
 22 #4697 Bennett, Bryce      01 Hyperformers-1533-A     4:21.0   13:02.93        
 23 #4560 Apollo, Jacob       01 Equalizers T A          4:25.4   13:16.16   12   
 24 #4964 Garcia, Dagoberto   01 Southern Cal            4:27.1   13:21.15        
 25 #4718 Gomez, Fabian       02 Instride-1533-A         4:32.9   13:38.47        
 26 #4871 Nichols, Zachary    01 So Cal Roadr A          4:33.6   13:40.70   13   
 27 #4857 Leong, Michael      01 So Cal Roadr A          4:33.6   13:40.72   14   
 28 #4901 Hernandez, Isaiah   01 So Cal Roadr            4:50.0   14:29.91        
 29 #4574 Ferris, Massimo     02 Equalizers T A          4:50.2   14:30.55   15   
 30 #4616 Wayt, Zachary       02 Equalizers T A          5:00.5   15:01.36   16   
 31 #4721 Porter, Matthew     02 Instride-1533-A         5:05.2   15:15.57        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 So Cal Roadrunners-1533 A    20    1    3    4    5    7   11   13   14      
      Total Time:    57:09.75                                                     
         Average:    11:25.95                                                     
   2 Equalizers Tc-1533-A A       35    2    6    8    9   10   12   15   16      
      Total Time:    59:45.91                                                     
         Average:    11:57.19                                                     

SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               MT. SAC, Walnut, CA                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4611 Tullai, Sydney      99 Equalizers T A          3:29.8   10:29.20    1   
  2 #4654 Tanaka, Melissa     99 Equalizers T B          3:36.4   10:49.12    2   
  3 #4580 Hall, Hannah        99 Equalizers T A          3:38.3   10:54.79    3   
  4 #4913 Alston, Isabella    99 South Coast             3:39.1   10:57.26    4   
  5 #4583 Hulme, Casey        00 Equalizers T A          3:40.7   11:02.05    5   
  6 #4916 Dimeco, Madison     00 South Coast             3:41.7   11:04.96    6   
  7 #4578 Gleason, Olivia     99 Equalizers T A          3:41.7   11:04.98    7   
  8 #4850 Gushue, Alexandra   99 So Cal Roadr A          3:42.8   11:08.20    8   
  9 #4575 Fillipow, Lauren    99 Equalizers T A          3:43.8   11:11.30    9   
 10 #5025 Delbello, Sabrina   00 Unattached              3:44.8   11:14.19        
 11 #4708 Lopez, Lizette      99 Hyperformers-1533-A     3:44.8   11:14.24        
 12 #4928 Mcdonough, Marina   99 South Coast             3:45.2   11:15.45   10   
 13 #4581 Haman, Samantha     99 Equalizers T A          3:46.8   11:20.22   11   
 14 #4516 Ramirez, Mikaela    00 Chino Hills             3:46.9   11:20.52   12   
 15 #4935 Sells, Isabella     99 South Coast             3:48.6   11:25.67   13   
 16 #4596 Miller, Olivia      99 Equalizers T A          3:48.8   11:26.39   14   
 17 #4522 Staton, Grace       00 Chino Hills             3:50.6   11:31.66   15   
 18 #4994 Arvizu, Victoria    99 Temecula Val            3:51.4   11:33.96   16   
 19 #4701 Cornell, Mckenzie   00 Hyperformers-1533-A     3:52.7   11:38.11        
 20 #4647 Peterson, Raegan    00 Equalizers T B          3:53.6   11:40.61   17   
 21 #4754 Wolfe, Autumn       99 Los Angeles             3:54.7   11:43.97        
 22 #4952 Owen, Mollie        00 South Orange            3:54.9   11:44.46        
 23 #4853 Hebb, Sarah         99 So Cal Roadr A          3:56.1   11:48.16   18   
 24 #4732 Luna, Veronica      99 Lightning Yo            3:56.4   11:49.08   19   
 25 #4641 Murphy, Samantha    99 Equalizers T B          3:57.1   11:51.13   20   
 26 #4709 Mastro, Madeline    00 Hyperformers-1533-A     3:57.4   11:51.96        
 27 #4503 Heckel, Sarah       00 California P            3:58.0   11:53.87        
 28 #4515 Poulter, Pricilla   00 Chino Hills             3:58.9   11:56.62   21   
 29 #4582 Ho, Katlyn          99 Equalizers T A          3:59.4   11:57.96   22   
 30 #4895 Uribes, Kesenah     99 So Cal Roadr A          4:00.9   12:02.59   23   
 31 #4623 Bartolo, Rocio      00 Equalizers T B          4:01.3   12:03.66   24   
 32 #4748 Carter, Toni        00 Los Angeles             4:02.7   12:07.99        
 33 #4506 McDonnell, Camille  99 California P            4:04.1   12:12.19        
 34 #5011 Vanriper, Ariel     00 Temecula Val            4:04.6   12:13.80   25   
 35 #4894 Uribe, Heather      00 So Cal Roadr A          4:07.0   12:20.97   26   
 36 #4620 Alfaro, Sara        99 Equalizers T B          4:07.2   12:21.51   27   
 37 #4722 Aguirre, Guadalupe  99 Lightning Yo            4:07.8   12:23.17   28   
 38 #4733 Mateo, Angelica     00 Lightning Yo            4:07.9   12:23.49   29   
 39 #4649 Praet, Marina       99 Equalizers T B          4:08.5   12:25.27   30   
 40 #5002 Hylton, Cassidy     99 Temecula Val            4:10.3   12:30.79   31   
 41 #4729 Chavez, Opal        99 Lightning Yo            4:11.4   12:34.00   32   
 42 #5028 Fraga, Grace        00 Unattached              4:11.6   12:34.80        
 43 #4860 Lindstrom, Jzsanes  99 So Cal Roadr A          4:11.9   12:35.49   33   
 44 #4650 Ristrom, Lauren     99 Equalizers T B          4:13.5   12:40.53   34   
 45 #5010 Upshur, Briana      00 Temecula Val            4:14.1   12:42.13   35   
 46 #4963 Gamez, Andrea       99 Southern Cal            4:14.6   12:43.70        
 47 #4665 Hodgdon, Grace      00 Equalizers T C          4:15.8   12:47.20   36   
 48 #4513 Lange, Kalea        99 Chino Hills             4:16.4   12:49.11   37   
 49 #4653 Stiewig, Morgan     99 Equalizers T B          4:20.7   13:01.87   38   
 50 #4741 Vargas, Ashley      99 Lightning Yo            4:24.2   13:12.51   39   
 51 #4526 Herrera, Isabela    99 Corona Panth            4:24.6   13:13.79        
 52 #4973 Perez, Sophie       00 Southern Cal            4:26.1   13:18.11        
 53 #4668 Reyes, Amber        00 Equalizers T C          4:29.7   13:28.88   40   
 54 #5013 Veve, Abigail       00 Temecula Val            4:32.4   13:37.17   41   
 55 #4730 Duran, Rubisela     99 Lightning Yo            4:32.6   13:37.74   42   
 56 #4931 Renaud, Julia       00 South Coast             4:34.3   13:42.64   43   
 57 #4948 Ogden, Danica       00 South Orange            4:36.5   13:49.28        
 58 #4664 Avila, Toni         99 Equalizers T C          4:36.8   13:50.28   44   
 59 #4669 Sharp, Brooke       00 Equalizers T C          4:52.5   14:37.43   45   
 60 #4509 Harral, Christina   00 Chino Hills             4:53.9   14:41.62   46   
 61 #4996 Bowen, Madeline     99 Temecula Val            4:56.5   14:49.36   47   
 62 #5007 Myers-russo, Andre  99 Temecula Val            4:58.1   14:54.18   48   
 63 #4829 Teager, Emma        99 Saddleback R            5:01.5   15:04.35        
 64 #5003 Mcconnell, Megan    00 Temecula Val            5:07.2   15:21.57   49   
 65 #4671 Torgerson, Tanner   00 Equalizers T C          5:25.8   16:17.19   50   
 66 #4940 Gehrich, Ashley     00 South Orange            5:30.8   16:32.27        
 67 #4529 Alcald, Nikole      99 Cucamonga Ph            5:45.3   17:15.83        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Equalizers Tc-1533-A A       25    1    3    5    7    9   11   14   22      
      Total Time:    54:42.32                                                     
         Average:    10:56.47                                                     
   2 South Coast Xc Elite-15      76    4    6   10   13   43                     
      Total Time:    58:25.98                                                     
         Average:    11:41.20                                                     
   3 Equalizers Tc-1533-A B       90    2   17   20   24   27   30   34   38      
      Total Time:    58:46.03                                                     
         Average:    11:45.21                                                     
   4 So Cal Roadrunners-1533 A   108    8   18   23   26   33                     
      Total Time:    59:55.41                                                     
         Average:    11:59.09                                                     
   5 Chino Hills Flash-1533-     131   12   15   21   37   46                     
      Total Time:  1:02:19.53                                                     
         Average:    12:27.91                                                     
   6 Lightning Youth Running     147   19   28   29   32   39   42                
      Total Time:  1:02:22.25                                                     
         Average:    12:28.45                                                     
   7 Temecula Valley Time Ma     148   16   25   31   35   41   47   48   49      
      Total Time:  1:02:37.85                                                     
         Average:    12:31.57                                                     
   8 Equalizers Tc-1533-A C      215   36   40   44   45   50                     
      Total Time:  1:11:00.98                                                     
         Average:    14:12.20                                                     


SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               MT. SAC, Walnut, CA                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4848 Gonzalez, Erik      99 So Cal Roadr A          3:21.1   10:03.33    1   
  2 #4591 Kendall, Stuart     99 Equalizers T A          3:22.2   10:06.39    2   
  3 #4618 Yap, Constantine    99 Equalizers T A          3:22.2   10:06.50    3   
  4 #5032 Novoa, Hugo         99 Unattached              3:24.1   10:12.28        
  5 #4533 De Valle-Rutherfor  99 Cucamonga Ph            3:24.2   10:12.56    4   
  6 #4584 Hulme, David        99 Equalizers T A          3:26.7   10:20.05    5   
  7 #4836 Castellon, Jose     99 So Cal Roadr A          3:27.5   10:22.31    6   
  8 #5039 Zaragoza, Gustavo   99 Unattached              3:27.9   10:23.58        
  9 #4845 Flores, Tyler       99 So Cal Roadr A          3:29.1   10:27.31    7   
 10 #4869 Munyan, John        99 So Cal Roadr A          3:29.6   10:28.55    8   
 11 #4608 Sheen, Spencer      99 Equalizers T A          3:31.4   10:34.13    9   
 12 #4595 McNulty, Kevin      99 Equalizers T A          3:32.7   10:38.08   10   
 13 #5021 Browne, Mikhail     00 Unattached              3:33.3   10:39.93        
 14 #4861 Lucatero, Gabriel   99 So Cal Roadr A          3:33.8   10:41.29   11   
 15 #4512 Khan, Steven        99 Chino Hills             3:34.7   10:44.13        
 16 #4884 Rummens, Kyle       99 So Cal Roadr            3:36.7   10:50.02        
 17 #4525 Zeissig, Boris      99 Chino Hills             3:37.6   10:52.64        
 18 #4738 Pedroza, Juan       99 Lightning Yo            3:38.4   10:55.00   12   
 19 #4610 Thong, Ryan         00 Equalizers T A          3:39.0   10:56.93   13   
 20 #4550 Reyes, Vincent      99 Cucamonga Ph            3:39.5   10:58.26   14   
 21 #4600 Olguin, Jake        99 Equalizers T A          3:39.8   10:59.41   15   
 22 #4720 Gonzalez, Ricardo   98 Instride-1533-A         3:42.4   11:07.02        
 23 #4728 Chavez, Luis        99 Lightning Yo            3:42.4   11:07.02   16   
 24 #4723 Avila, Francisco    99 Lightning Yo            3:43.4   11:10.05   17   
 25 #5008 Pierson, Connor     99 Temecula Val            3:43.5   11:10.37        
 26 #4819 Jackson, Ryan       99 Pacific Coas            3:45.0   11:14.80        
 27 #4990 Johnson, Maxwell    00 Temecula Ran            3:46.1   11:18.25        
 28 #4651 Rubalcava, Andres   00 Equalizers T B          3:49.5   11:28.36   18   
 29 #5033 Partian, Marcus     00 Unattached              3:49.7   11:28.94        
 30 #4554 Torres, John        99 Cucamonga Ph            3:50.1   11:30.04   19   
 31 #5009 Pina, Bailey        99 Temecula Val            3:54.2   11:42.61        
 32 #4826 Llopis, Bryan       00 Saddleback R            3:54.6   11:43.68        
 33 #4961 Dempsey, John       00 Southern Cal            3:58.5   11:55.29        
 34 #5014 Williams, Robby     99 Temecula Val            3:59.4   11:58.04        
 35 #4739 Robles, Allan       00 Lightning Yo            3:59.9   11:59.56   20   
 36 #4624 Bosch, Kenton       99 Equalizers T B          4:02.6   12:07.54   21   
 37 #4599 Nguyen, Liem        00 Equalizers T A          4:02.6   12:07.57   22   
 38 #4553 Torres, Jesse       99 Cucamonga Ph            4:07.8   12:23.33   23   
 39 #4710 Mello, Logan        99 Hyperformers-1533-A     4:09.6   12:28.64        
 40 #4635 Keyes, Garrett      00 Equalizers T B          4:12.6   12:37.74   24   
 41 #4541 Martinez, Dean      99 Cucamonga Ph            4:13.0   12:38.88   25   
 42 #4987 Johanson, Jerico    99 Temecula Ran            4:13.4   12:40.14        
 43 #4874 Puraci, Christophe  99 So Cal Roadr            4:15.7   12:47.11        
 44 #4658 Wayt, Justin        99 Equalizers T B          4:17.6   12:52.82   26   
 45 #4532 Chirichella, Micha  99 Cucamonga Ph            4:19.1   12:57.29   27   
 46 #4953 Pino, Cole          99 South Orange            4:19.6   12:58.78        
 47 #4527 Herrera, Israel     00 Corona Panth            4:20.1   13:00.32        
 48 #4985 Dunn, Robert        99 Temecula Ran            4:22.6   13:07.66        
 49 #4823 Alexander, Kevin    00 Saddleback R            4:24.0   13:11.76        
 50 #4904 Nichols, Adam       99 So Cal Roadr A          4:25.5   13:16.43   28   
 51 #4981 Taylor, Jackson     00 Speed City T            4:27.2   13:21.59        
 52 #4632 Howe, Colin         99 Equalizers T B          4:28.9   13:26.56   29   
 53 #4740 Robles, Mario       00 Lightning Yo            4:29.4   13:28.09   30   
 54 #4967 Gonzalez, Angel     00 Southern Cal            4:36.5   13:49.37        
 55 #4530 Baeskens, James     95 Cucamonga Ph            4:42.2   14:06.61   31   
 56 #4545 McCoy-Bunn, Zion    99 Cucamonga Ph            4:43.4   14:09.96   32   
 57 #4946 Kutcher, Joshua     00 South Orange            4:46.1   14:18.25        
 58 #1003 Bryson, Armando     00 Bay Cities U            4:48.7   14:26.11        
 59 #4536 Ghonim, Nour        99 Cucamonga Ph            4:53.9   14:41.63        
 60 #4528 Alcald, Nathaniel   00 Cucamonga Ph            5:01.9   15:05.64        
 61 #4977 Anderson, Nicholas  00 Speed City T            5:09.4   15:28.02        
 62 #4707 Lloyd, Quentin      00 Hyperformers-1533-A     5:09.6   15:28.60        
 63 #4988 Johanson, Stephen   00 Temecula Ran            5:11.9   15:35.62        
 64 #4824 Boles, Nicholas     99 Saddleback R            5:40.0   16:59.74        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Equalizers Tc-1533-A A       29    2    3    5    9   10   13   15   22      
      Total Time:    51:45.15                                                     
         Average:    10:21.03                                                     
   2 So Cal Roadrunners-1533 A    33    1    6    7    8   11   28                
      Total Time:    52:02.79                                                     
         Average:    10:24.56                                                     
   3 Cucamonga Photon Fast T      85    4   14   19   23   25   27   31   32      
      Total Time:    57:43.07                                                     
         Average:    11:32.62                                                     
   4 Lightning Youth Running      95   12   16   17   20   30                     
      Total Time:    58:39.72                                                     
         Average:    11:43.95                                                     
   5 Equalizers Tc-1533-A B      118   18   21   24   26   29                     
      Total Time:  1:02:33.02                                                     
         Average:    12:30.61                                                     


SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               MT. SAC, Walnut, CA                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4705 Fairchild, Kelly    98 Hyperformers-1533-A     3:34.0   14:15.69        
  2 #4849 Graves, Claire      98 So Cal Roadr A          3:36.4   14:25.31    1   
  3 #4834 Blackwell, Brittan  98 So Cal Roadr A          3:38.6   14:34.44    2   
  4 #4559 Alonzo, Bianca      98 Equalizers T A          3:39.9   14:39.61    3   
  5 #4615 Walker, Isabella    98 Equalizers T A          3:40.6   14:42.22    4   
  6 #5031 Magnani, Michelle   98 Unattached              3:41.2   14:44.69        
  7 #4939 Gehrich, Amanda     97 South Orange            3:41.4   14:45.43        
  8 #4759 Guidolin, Laura     97 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:41.5   14:45.79        
  9 #4585 Hulme, Kelly        97 Equalizers T A          3:45.8   15:03.07    5   
 10 #4609 Stiewig, Jordan     97 Equalizers T A          3:46.7   15:06.78    6   
 11 #4938 Cousineau, Alaina   97 South Orange            3:46.8   15:07.03        
 12 #4617 Wong, Maily         97 Equalizers T A          3:48.5   15:13.67    7   
 13 #4711 Ramirez, Alexis     98 Hyperformers-1533-A     3:51.5   15:25.97        
 14 #4674 Basnett, Juliet     97 Go Bananas-1533-A       3:53.6   15:34.35        
 15 #4627 Eisele, Amber       97 Equalizers T B          3:53.8   15:35.13    8   
 16 #4619 Yates, Emily        98 Equalizers T A          3:53.9   15:35.51    9   
 17 #4713 Slocumb, Lacey      98 Hyperformers-1533-A     3:56.4   15:45.25        
 18 #4983 Panteau, Laura      98 Team Focos-1533-A       3:57.6   15:50.44        
 19 #4862 Magallanes, Iesha   98 So Cal Roadr A          3:58.1   15:52.08   10   
 20 #4593 Lee, Meridian       98 Equalizers T A          3:58.2   15:52.68   11   
 21 #4915 Brownell, Mckenna   98 South Coast             4:03.2   16:12.59        
 22 #4643 Nunez, Esmeralda    97 Equalizers T B          4:03.3   16:13.07   12   
 23 #4925 Kizzier, Saana      98 South Coast             4:03.5   16:13.79        
 24 #5040 Zaragoza, Jennifer  98 Unattached              4:06.8   16:26.87        
 25 #4840 Dominguez, Janeth   98 So Cal Roadr A          4:07.0   16:27.87   13   
 26 #4590 Jacobs, Greer       98 Equalizers T A          4:07.0   16:27.87   14   
 27 #5035 Robles, Blanca      98 Unattached              4:11.4   16:45.33        
 28 #4621 Avila, Ixy          98 Equalizers T B          4:11.7   16:46.57   15   
 29 #4922 Herrmann, Sabrina   97 South Coast             4:14.6   16:58.40        
 30 #4838 Diaz, Andrea        98 So Cal Roadr A          4:15.1   17:00.40   16   
 31 #5016 Frawley, Cassandra  97 Ufma-1533-A             4:16.1   17:04.41        
 32 #4626 Chuang, Michelle    97 Equalizers T B          4:20.5   17:21.93   17   
 33 #4907 Rodriguez, Sofia    97 So Cal Roadr A          4:22.3   17:29.05   18   
 34 #4828 McGrann, Madison    98 Saddleback R            4:23.6   17:34.12        
 35 #4727 Brito, Isabelle     98 Lightning Yo            4:25.9   17:43.51        
 36 #4655 Vane, Sedona        98 Equalizers T B          4:38.0   18:31.99   19   
 37 #4505 Jamison, Danielle   98 California P            4:39.4   18:37.53        
 38 #4517 Ramirez, Vanessa    98 Chino Hills             4:39.6   18:38.09        
 39 #4631 Holt, Kaitlyn       98 Equalizers T B          4:40.6   18:42.34   20   
 40 #4659 Withers, Kailyn     98 Equalizers T B          4:42.7   18:50.69   21   
 41 #5022 Campbell, Bailey    98 Unattached              4:46.3   19:05.24        
 42 #4852 Hanlon, Isabella    98 So Cal Roadr            4:47.8   19:11.03        
 43 #4511 Hatcher, Zen        98 Chino Hills             4:49.2   19:16.84        
 44 #4656 Warden, Ashley      97 Equalizers T B          5:08.6   20:34.24   22   
 45 #4749 Carter, Traci       98 Los Angeles             5:13.2   20:52.83        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Equalizers Tc-1533-A A       25    3    4    5    6    7    9   11   14      
      Total Time:  1:14:45.35                                                     
         Average:    14:57.07                                                     
   2 So Cal Roadrunners-1533 A    42    1    2   10   13   16   18                
      Total Time:  1:18:20.10                                                     
         Average:    15:40.02                                                     
   3 Equalizers Tc-1533-A B       71    8   12   15   17   19   20   21   22      
      Total Time:  1:24:28.69                                                     
         Average:    16:53.74                                                     


SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               MT. SAC, Walnut, CA                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4601 Palazzo, Anthony    97 Equalizers T A          3:03.9   12:15.35    1   
  2 #4880 Rocha, Phillip      98 So Cal Roadr A          3:05.3   12:21.00    2   
  3 #4889 Tamagno, Austin     97 So Cal Roadr A          3:05.8   12:22.92    3   
  4 #4835 Capestany, Trevor   97 So Cal Roadr A          3:10.4   12:41.63    4   
  5 #4872 Ochoa, Martin       97 So Cal Roadr A          3:13.5   12:53.93    5   
  6 #4949 Ogden, Jacob        98 South Orange A          3:13.9   12:55.64    6   
  7 #4900 Gonzalez, Alexis    98 So Cal Roadr B          3:16.7   13:06.46    7   
  8 #4942 Harned, Sammy       97 South Orange A          3:17.9   13:11.48    8   
  9 #4592 King, Jacob         97 Equalizers T A          3:19.7   13:18.47    9   
 10 #4957 White, David        98 South Orange A          3:20.6   13:22.05   10   
 11 #4945 Knollenberg, Camer  98 South Orange A          3:21.0   13:23.69   11   
 12 #4908 Sanchez, Ricardo    97 So Cal Roadr B          3:21.4   13:25.38   12   
 13 #4820 Kunde, Cameron      98 Pacific Coas            3:22.5   13:29.98        
 14 #4830 Abou-Zamzam, Zafir  98 So Cal Roadr A          3:22.7   13:30.53   13   
 15 #4909 Soto, Angel         98 So Cal Roadr B          3:23.2   13:32.46   14   
 16 #4605 Penn, Colby         98 Equalizers T A          3:23.7   13:34.68   15   
 17 #4911 Wilson, Andrew      98 So Cal Roadr B          3:24.2   13:36.58   16   
 18 #4712 Seddon, Sonny       97 Hyperformers-1533-A     3:24.3   13:37.04   17   
 19 #4518 Reyes, James        97 Chino Hills             3:24.4   13:37.44        
 20 #4943 Jacobs, Kyle        97 South Orange A          3:24.5   13:38.02   18   
 21 #4899 Brown, Xolan        98 So Cal Roadr B          3:24.9   13:39.44   19   
 22 #4633 Hunt, Matthew       98 Equalizers T B          3:25.4   13:41.54   20   
 23 #4597 Myers, Caleb        98 Equalizers T A          3:25.4   13:41.55   21   
 24 #4734 Mier, Pedro         98 Lightning Yo            3:25.5   13:41.65        
 25 #4603 Patel, Akhil        97 Equalizers T A          3:28.5   13:53.83   22   
 26 #4614 Wahid, Ajay         97 Equalizers T A          3:29.0   13:55.73   23   
 27 #4955 Suda, Andrew        98 South Orange A          3:29.3   13:57.24   24   
 28 #4602 Paragas, Matthew    98 Equalizers T A          3:30.9   14:03.27   25   
 29 #4763 Hsu, William        97 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:31.8   14:07.19   26   
 30 #4607 Reem, Nathan        97 Equalizers T A          3:33.4   14:13.60   27   
 31 #4914 Bland, Corey        97 South Coast             3:33.9   14:15.45        
 32 #4970 Lueken, Benjamin    97 South Orange B          3:34.4   14:17.63   28   
 33 #4696 Barnes, Devin       97 Hyperformers-1533-A     3:34.5   14:17.80   29   
 34 #5024 Daniels, Drew       98 Unattached              3:36.6   14:26.34        
 35 #4765 Koh, Sean           97 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:37.5   14:29.83   30   
 36 #4756 Chen, Christopher   97 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:37.5   14:29.86   31   
 37 #4731 Flores, Nelson      98 Lightning Yo            3:38.6   14:34.40        
 38 #4795 Lwin, Henry         97 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:39.1   14:36.15   32   
 39 #4941 Gitter, Nicolas     98 South Orange A          3:39.2   14:36.80   33   
 40 #4702 Davi, Shay-christe  98 Hyperformers-1533-A     3:39.4   14:37.45   34   
 41 #4757 Chen, RuoYu         97 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:39.4   14:37.55   35   
 42 #4625 Boyd, Aaron         98 Equalizers T B          3:40.3   14:40.90   36   
 43 #4698 Bennett, Laine      97 Hyperformers-1533-A     3:40.9   14:43.62   37   
 44 #4767 Liem, James         97 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:41.6   14:46.23   38   
 45 #4783 Chen, Dennis        97 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:42.3   14:49.16   39   
 46 #4867 Morris, Aidan       98 So Cal Roadr A          3:43.7   14:54.57   40   
 47 #4974 Ponce, Kevin        98 South Orange B          3:43.8   14:54.88   41   
 48 #4822 Abbott, Michael     98 Saddleback R            3:44.2   14:56.78        
 49 #4636 Keyes, Jordan       98 Equalizers T B          3:44.7   14:58.78   42   
 50 #4670 Talley, Troy        97 Equalizers T C          3:46.4   15:05.47   43   
 51 #4758 Fong, Jason         97 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:46.9   15:07.38   44   
 52 #4703 Ellis, Russell      97 Hyperformers-1533-A     3:47.1   15:08.29   45   
 53 #4680 Kabir, Yunus        97 Go Bananas-1533-A       3:49.0   15:15.86        
 54 #4644 O'Bannon, Sean      98 Equalizers T B          3:50.2   15:20.55   46   
 55 #4657 Warren, Bradley     98 Equalizers T B          3:50.5   15:21.86   47   
 56 #4640 McBride, Cameron    98 Equalizers T B          3:51.5   15:25.82   48   
 57 #4743 Martinez, Quetzal   98 Long Beach S            3:52.0   15:27.82        
 58 #4629 Givens, Kellen      98 Equalizers T B          3:52.8   15:30.96   49   
 59 #4720 Gonzalez, Ricardo   98 Instride-1533-A         3:53.6   15:34.27        
 60 #4956 Trejo, Shawn        97 South Orange A          3:55.0   15:39.86   50   
 61 #4969 Kazmark, Charles    97 South Orange B          3:55.5   15:41.94   51   
 62 #4917 Dunne, Connor       98 South Coast             3:56.7   15:46.81        
 63 #4780 Artiga, Oliver      97 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:57.5   15:49.79   52   
 64 #4968 Hendrix, Jeffrey    98 South Orange B          3:58.4   15:53.46   53   
 65 #4666 Imsande, Austin     97 Equalizers T B          4:02.1   16:08.12   54   
 66 #4719 Gonzalez, Christia  98 Instride-1533-A         4:04.0   16:15.92        
 67 #4921 Hernandez, Daniel   97 South Coast             4:04.5   16:17.80        
 68 #4622 Bartolo, Jesus      98 Equalizers T C          4:04.7   16:18.63   55   
 69 #4971 McManus, Brendan    97 South Orange B          4:08.7   16:34.78   56   
 70 #4786 Fuentes, Elias      97 Obriens Army-1533-A     4:09.5   16:37.79   57   
 71 #4792 Lee, Tim            97 Obriens Army-1533-A     4:10.2   16:40.54   58   
 72 #4672 Whelchel, Seth      98 Equalizers T C          4:12.2   16:48.46   59   
 73 #4736 Ortiz, Ricardo      97 Lightning Yo            4:12.8   16:51.09        
 74 #4888 Solis, Daniel       97 So Cal Roadr A          4:13.0   16:51.89   60   
 75 #4999 Brandao, Nicholas   98 Temecula Val            4:14.4   16:57.51        
 76 #5012 Vanriper, Peter     98 Temecula Val            4:15.0   16:59.83        
 77 #4993 Van Hise, Sean      97 Temecula Ran            4:20.0   17:19.80        
 78 #4524 Vonwinkelman, Jaco  97 Chino Hills             4:21.0   17:23.74        
 79 #4966 Gonzales, Dominic   98 Southern Cal            4:25.7   17:42.74        
 80 #4991 Tostado, Christian  98 Temecula Ran            4:35.1   18:20.17        
 81 #4667 Ponce, Jorge        98 Equalizers T C          4:37.0   18:27.83   61   
 82 #4933 Riley, Sean         98 South Coast             4:42.5   18:49.78        
 83 #4995 Barr, Nathan        98 Temecula Val            4:49.3   19:17.04        
 84 #4663 Athanassis, Alex    98 Equalizers T C          4:55.5   19:41.79   62   
 85 #4700 Calderon, Jonathon  97 Hyperformers-1533-A     4:58.1   19:52.42   63   
 86 #4715 Tarango, Colby      98 Hyperformers-1533-A     5:08.1   20:32.07   64   
 87 #4980 Taylor, Dion        98 Speed City T            5:13.1   20:52.20        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 So Cal Roadrunners-1533 A    27    2    3    4    5   13   40   60           
      Total Time:  1:03:50.01                                                     
         Average:    12:46.01                                                     
   2 South Orange County Wil A    53    6    8   10   11   18   24   33   50      
      Total Time:  1:06:30.88                                                     
         Average:    13:18.18                                                     
   3 Equalizers Tc-1533-A A       68    1    9   15   21   22   23   25   27      
      Total Time:  1:06:43.88                                                     
         Average:    13:20.78                                                     
   4 So Cal Roadrunners-1533 B    68    7   12   14   16   19                     
      Total Time:  1:07:20.32                                                     
         Average:    13:28.07                                                     
   5 Obriens Army-1533-A A       160   26   30   31   35   38   44                
      Total Time:  1:12:30.66                                                     
         Average:    14:30.14                                                     
   6 Hyperformers-1533-A         162   17   29   34   37   45   63   64           
      Total Time:  1:12:24.20                                                     
         Average:    14:28.84                                                     
   7 Equalizers Tc-1533-A B      191   20   36   42   46   47   48   49   54      
      Total Time:  1:14:03.63                                                     
         Average:    14:48.73                                                     
   8 South Orange County Wil B   229   28   41   51   53   56                     
      Total Time:  1:17:22.69                                                     
         Average:    15:28.54                                                     
   9 Obriens Army-1533-A B       238   32   39   52   57   58                     
      Total Time:  1:18:33.43                                                     
         Average:    15:42.69                                                     
  10 Equalizers Tc-1533-A C      280   43   55   59   61   62                     
      Total Time:  1:26:22.18                                                     
         Average:    17:16.44                                                     


SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               MT. SAC, Walnut, CA                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4606 Rainey, Claire      96 Equalizers T            3:37.0   18:04.89        
  2 #4936 Szabo, Sydney       95 South Coast             3:44.2   18:40.93    1   
  3 #4924 Kebede, Sara        95 Unattached              3:45.8   18:48.70        
  4 #4934 Riley, Susanne      95 South Coast             3:50.5   19:12.21    2   
  5 #4950 Owen, Charlotte     96 South Orange            3:53.5   19:27.48        
  6 #4687 McKenzie, Ariana    95 Go Bananas-1533-A       3:59.2   19:55.59        
  7 #4932 Richardson, Hayley  95 South Coast             4:03.8   20:18.78    3   
  8 #5023 Cordero, Ariana     95 Unattached              4:04.7   20:23.38        
  9 #4930 Pruitt, Danielle    95 South Coast             4:06.8   20:33.60    4   
 10 #4912 Adrian, Jenna       96 South Coast             4:21.6   21:47.90    5   
 11 #5019 Shih, Jillian       95 Ufma-1533-A             4:37.9   23:09.10        
 12 #4815 Moore, Abigail      95 Obriens Army-1533-A     5:09.2   25:45.81        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 South Coast Xc Elite-15      15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:  1:40:33.42                                                     
         Average:    20:06.69                                                     


SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               MT. SAC, Walnut, CA                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4530 Baeskens, James     95 Cucamonga Ph            3:03.8   15:18.79        
  2 #4694 Tilve, Ganesh       95 Go Bananas-1533-A       3:05.1   15:25.26    1   
  3 #5018 Nagpal, Abhinav     95 Ufma-1533-A             3:05.9   15:29.54        
  4 #4771 Ngo, Bryan          96 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:06.1   15:30.55    2   
  5 #4776 Tsugawa, Jason      95 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:07.3   15:36.28    3   
  6 #4919 Flores, Sergio      95 South Coast             3:07.8   15:38.82    4   
  7 #4927 Mariano, Kevin      96 South Coast             3:09.3   15:46.50    5   
  8 #4586 Hulme, Michael      96 Equalizers T A          3:10.4   15:51.56    6   
  9 #4567 Chung, Christian    95 Equalizers T A          3:11.0   15:54.98    7   
 10 #4652 Smythe, Eamon       96 Equalizers T A          3:11.8   15:58.78    8   
 11 #4762 Hlaing, Thurain     96 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:13.1   16:05.09    9   
 12 #4929 Parker, Matthew     96 South Coast             3:13.5   16:07.35   10   
 13 #4923 Juncal, Carter      96 South Coast             3:13.8   16:08.86   11   
 14 #4661 Wong, Daniel        95 Equalizers T A          3:14.2   16:10.77   12   
 15 #4774 Ran, Heinrich       95 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:14.7   16:13.42   13   
 16 #4688 Newton, Ellis       96 Go Bananas-1533-A       3:14.9   16:14.39   14   
 17 #4684 Lim, Raymond        95 Go Bananas-1533-A       3:14.9   16:14.54   15   
 18 #4639 Maiyuran, Jitesh    96 Equalizers T A          3:15.0   16:14.79   16   
 19 #4634 Kerr, Christian     96 Equalizers T A          3:17.2   16:25.90   17   
 20 #4742 Vargas, Edwin       96 Lightning Yo            3:17.5   16:27.16        
 21 #5038 Whitt, Craig        95 Unattached              3:20.6   16:42.95        
 22 #4782 Chan, Nate          95 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:21.0   16:44.65   18   
 23 #4690 Patel, Shrineel     96 Go Bananas-1533-A       3:21.4   16:46.75   19   
 24 #4549 Pierce, Steven      95 Cucamonga Ph            3:21.4   16:47.05        
 25 #4685 Lin, Mitchell       95 Go Bananas-1533-A       3:21.6   16:47.73   20   
 26 #4761 Heider, Aly         96 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:23.5   16:57.36   21   
 27 #4793 Lin, Chris          95 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:23.6   16:57.70   22   
 28 #4781 Barajas, Joseph     95 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:26.0   17:09.72   23   
 29 #4799 Shen, Eric          96 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:26.2   17:10.63   24   
 30 #4769 Metler, Jeffrey     96 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:26.9   17:14.38   25   
 31 #4794 Loh, Jacky          96 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:27.4   17:16.94   26   
 32 #4789 Hsu, Kevin          96 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:30.7   17:33.19   27   
 33 #4556 Wycoff, Jordan      96 Cucamonga Ph            3:31.0   17:34.71        
 34 #4790 Huang, Alvin        96 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:33.1   17:45.41   28   
 35 #4802 Chris, Lee          95 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:33.5   17:47.35        
 36 #4646 Park, Timothy       96 Equalizers T A          3:34.2   17:50.65   29   
 37 #4675 Batres, Benjamin    96 Go Bananas-1533-A       3:34.3   17:51.23   30   
 38 #4801 Bars, Exabiier      95 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:35.3   17:56.07        
 39 #4806 Mak, Bryan          95 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:40.5   18:22.42        
 40 #4548 Moss, Brannden      96 Cucamonga Ph            3:40.5   18:22.49        
 41 #4809 Tang, Eddie         96 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:43.7   18:38.47        
 42 #4645 O'Hara, Tomas       96 Equalizers T A          3:49.2   19:05.75   31   
 43 #4926 Konopka, Brian      95 South Coast             3:59.3   19:56.44   32   
 44 #4982 Marshall, Isaiah    95 Team Focos-1533-A       4:04.4   20:21.90        
 45 #4814 Jerome, Marquez     96 Obriens Army-1533-A     4:08.5   20:42.32        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Obriens Army-1533-A A        48    2    3    9   13   21   25                
      Total Time:  1:20:22.70                                                     
         Average:    16:04.54                                                     
   2 Equalizers Tc-1533-A A       49    6    7    8   12   16   17   29   31      
      Total Time:  1:20:10.88                                                     
         Average:    16:02.18                                                     
   3 South Coast Xc Elite-15      62    4    5   10   11   32                     
      Total Time:  1:23:37.97                                                     
         Average:    16:43.60                                                     
   4 Go Bananas-1533-A            69    1   14   15   19   20   30                
      Total Time:  1:21:28.67                                                     
         Average:    16:17.74                                                     
   5 Obriens Army-1533-A B       113   18   22   23   24   26   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:25:19.64                                                     
         Average:    17:03.93                                                     


SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               MT. SAC, Walnut, CA                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  5k Run CC Young Women
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4686 Magana, Athalia     94 Go Bananas-1533-A       3:49.0   19:04.89        
  2 #4681 Lee, Audrey         94 Go Bananas-1533-A       3:54.4   19:31.90        
  3 #4878 Ramos, Gabriella    94 So Cal Roadr            4:13.2   21:05.61        
  4 #4678 Hwang, Aprille      94 Go Bananas-1533-A       4:30.5   22:32.55        
  5 #4877 Ramos, Fawn         94 So Cal Roadr            4:51.8   24:18.84        


SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               MT. SAC, Walnut, CA                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  5k Run CC Young Men
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4539 Lopez, Enrique      93 Cucamonga Ph            3:06.4   15:31.72        
  2 #4551 Shell, Nathan       93 Cucamonga Ph            3:07.9   15:39.15        
  3 #4677 Duong, Jimmy        94 Go Bananas-1533-A       3:08.4   15:41.65        
  4 #4760 Happy, Happy        94 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:10.3   15:51.41        
  5 #5017 Hetherington-Rauth  94 Ufma-1533-A             3:13.8   16:08.77        
  6 #4692 Shen, Andrew        94 Go Bananas-1533-A       3:14.5   16:12.41        
  7 #4770 Moseley, Tony       94 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:16.3   16:21.51    1   
  8 #4768 Lin, Kevin          94 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:21.4   16:46.65    2   
  9 #4755 Bluestone, Michael  94 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:24.7   17:03.34    3   
 10 #4965 Gonzales, Claude    94 Southern Cal            3:29.0   17:24.86        
 11 #4773 Ramos, Luis         94 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:37.2   18:06.02    4   
 12 #4777 Wang, JoshuaI-Chie  93 Obriens Army-1533-A     3:42.4   18:31.78    5   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Obriens Army-1533-A A        15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:  1:26:49.30                                                     
         Average:    17:21.86                                                     

 

Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx