Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                             
                       USATF New England Junior Olympic 
                        Cross Country Championship Meet
                           Freestyle Farm, Amherst NH                            
                           Sunday, November 13, 2011                              
                            
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2057 Morgan Nault        03 Granite Stat              8:25                  
  2 #2161 Grace Jones         03 Nashua Pal Gate           9:26    1             
  3 #2221 Addison Cox         03 Unattached                9:38                  
  4 #2269 Blissie Vernon      03 Waltham Tc-0102-A         9:56                  
  5 #2171 Amelia Piercy       03 Nashua Pal Gate          10:01    2             
  6 #2149 Samantha Canto      03 Nashua Pal Gate          10:02    3             
  7 #2202 Ruby Nunnery        04 Sentinel Str             10:44                  
  8 #2150 Kathryn Conley      03 Nashua Pal Gate          10:51    4             
  9 #2160 Maddison Houle      03 Nashua Pal Gate          11:00    5             
 10 #2184 Darcy Foreman       03 Nitehawks Sp             11:03                  
 11 #2066 Victoria Smith      03 Granite Stat             41:06                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Gate City-010-    15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:    51:20.00                                                    
         Average:    10:16.00                                                    

Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2048 Caroline Fischer    02 Granite Stat             12:02    1             
  2 #2068 Violet Sullivan     01 Granite Stat             12:21    2             
  3 #2049 Oneill Galinson     01 Granite Stat             12:50    3             
  4 #2175 Tylee Thurber       01 Nashua Pal Gate          13:18    4             
  5 #2043 Taylor Clark        01 Granite Stat             13:19    5             
  6 #2067 Anissa Sroka        01 Granite Stat             13:19    6             
  7 #2248 Sarah Umphlett      02 Unattached               13:20                  
  8 #2228 Erin Johnston       01 Unattached               13:21                  
  9 #2226 Lucy Glueck         02 Unattached               13:24                  
 10 #2211 Lexie von der Luft  01 South Shore              13:36                  
 11 #2010 Amy Seavey          02 Bradford Hus             13:38                  
 12 #2012 Meaghan Woolbert    02 Bradford Hus             13:40                  
 13 #2117 Lily Robinson       01 Greater Lowe             13:44    7             
 14 #2112 Mckenzie Clark      02 Greater Lowe             13:45    8             
 15 #2062 Keegan Pepin        02 Granite Stat             13:50    9             
 16 #2121 Devyn Veits         01 Greater Lowe             13:52   10             
 17 #2069 Jordan Vaillancour  01 Granite Stat             13:54   11             
 18 #2201 Lily Nunnery        01 Sentinel Str             14:00                  
 19 #2113 Alisa Crueger-cain  01 Greater Lowe             14:02   12             
 20 #2251 Maya Whitcomb       02 Unattached               14:03                  
 21 #2173 Lauren Robinson     01 Nashua Pal Gate          14:06   13             
 22 #2174 Kendra Santoro      02 Nashua Pal Gate          14:10   14             
 23 #2023 Claire O'Connor     01 Elm City Tc-0102-A       14:13                  
 24 #2220 Emily Coleman       01 Unattached               14:17                  
 25 #8566 Biranna DeVarney    01 Unattached               14:32                  
 26 #8528 Sarah Zarakotas        Unattached               14:33                  
 27 #2245 Ellison Stannard    02 Unattached               14:49                  
 28 #2116 Julia Masotta       01 Greater Lowe             15:11   15             
 29 #2157 Geena Gentile       01 Nashua Pal Gate          15:17   16             
 30 #2164 Robyn Krafft        02 Nashua Pal Gate          15:44   17             
 31 #2061 Katelyn Pepin       02 Granite Stat             15:54   18             
 32 #2254 Alessia Caira       01 Waltham Tc-0102-A        16:07                  
 33 #2115 Kimesha Lewis       01 Greater Lowe             16:07   19             
 34 #2168 Elise Michaud       01 Nashua Pal Gate          16:13   20             
 35 #2118 Christine Santos    01 Greater Lowe             16:14   21             
 36 #2019 Hannah Drew         01 Elm City Tc-0102-A       16:15                  
 37 #2156 Julia Gagnon        01 Nashua Pal Gate          16:16   22             
 38 #2141 Jordan Parker       01 Nashua Pal Gate          16:25   23             
 39 #2128 Terryn Fraser-Mine  01 Innovation A             16:52                  
 40 #2246 Katharine Stannard  02 Unattached               17:02                  
 41 #2263 Anna Kraffmiller    02 Waltham Tc-0102-A        17:16                  
 42 #2131 Iman Bouhou         02 Momentum Ac-0102-A       17:29                  
 43 #2072 Sanne Doneski       02 Granite Stat             18:05                  
 44 #2140 Hannah Martin       02 Nashua Palga             19:03                  
 45 #2139 Karen Macwilliams   01 Nashua Palga             19:05                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Granite State Flash-0102-    17    1    2    3    5    6    9   11   18     
      Total Time:  1:03:51.00                                                    
         Average:    12:46.20                                                    
   2 Greater Lowell Road Runne    52    7    8   10   12   15   19   21          
      Total Time:  1:10:34.00                                                    
         Average:    14:06.80                                                    
   3 Nashua Pal Gate City-010-    64    4   13   14   16   17   20   22   23     
      Total Time:  1:12:35.00                                                    
         Average:    14:31.00                                                    


Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2047 Jessica Ewing       99 Granite Stat             11:38    1             
  2 #2039 Kelly Arsenault     99 Granite Stat             11:44    2             
  3 #2042 Madison Clark       99 Granite Stat             11:45    3             
  4 #2264 Clare Martin        99 Waltham Tc-0102-A        11:58    4             
  5 #2280 Randi Burr          99 Westerly Tra             11:59                  
  6 #2032 Ahna McCusker       00 Fast Feet Ru             12:05                  
  7 #2002 Kathaleen Bradley   99 Attleboro Ym             12:06                  
  8 #2215 Cecelia Orcutt      99 Team Run-0102-A          12:11                  
  9 #2212 Hailey Cockroft     99 Team Run-0102-A          12:12                  
 10 #2268 Gabrielle Vandendr  99 Waltham Tc-0102-A        12:14    5             
 11 #2257 Einat Gavish        00 Waltham Tc-0102-A        12:17    6             
 12 #2055 Elise Lambert       00 Granite Stat             12:18    7             
 13 #2054 Meaghan Kacmarcik   99 Granite Stat             12:20    8             
 14 #2188 Kaitlyn Brayman     00 Sentinel Str             12:21    9             
 15 #8510 Grace Moroney       99 Unattached               12:22                  
 16 #2208 Alyson Walsh        99 Sentinel Str             12:23   10             
 17 #2123 Keara Westover      00 Greater Lowe             12:24   11             
 18 #2030 Peyton Aubin        00 Fast Feet Ru             12:28                  
 19 #2205 Michele Renzi       99 Sentinel Str             12:28   12             
 20 #2005 Madeline Kelleher   99 Bradford Hus             12:29                  
 21 #2186 Sydney Bagus        99 Sentinel Str             12:30   13             
 22 #2004 Madison Craven      00 Bradford Hus             12:33                  
 23 #2122 Kathleen Westover   00 Greater Lowe             12:33   14             
 24 #2270 Olivia Vernon       00 Waltham Tc-0102-A        12:34   15             
 25 #2163 Olivia Koutsos      99 Nashua Pal Gate          12:35   16             
 26 #2075 Kalin Gregoire      00 Granite Stat             12:36   17             
 27 #2065 Caroline Smith      99 Granite Stat             12:40   18             
 28 #2271 Alexandra Wolf      99 Waltham Tc-0102-A        12:44   19             
 29 #2177 Samantha Jalbert    99 Nc Surge-Adv             12:44                  
 30 #2152 Erika Dahl          99 Nashua Pal Gate          12:45   20             
 31 #2081 Rebecca Ntengeri    00 Granite Stat             12:46   21             
 32 #2147 Kayla Bednarz       99 Nashua Pal Gate          12:46   22             
 33 #2209 Audrey Betts        99 South Shore              12:47                  
 34 #2003 Gwen Ellis          99 Baa Masconom             12:51                  
 35 #2256 Catherine DeGroot   99 Waltham Tc-0102-A        12:51   23             
 36 #2085 Taylor Sheley       99 Granite Stat             12:53   24             
 37 #2179 Mary Lynch          99 Nc Surge-Adv             12:59                  
 38 #2064 Mollie Simpson      00 Granite Stat             12:59   25             
 39 #2218 Anna Cassidento     99 Unattached               13:00                  
 40 #2165 Rebecca Lane        99 Nashua Pal Gate          13:03   26             
 41 #2240 Bridget Mussafer    99 Unattached               13:06                  
 42 #2223 Natalia Dorogi      99 Unattached               13:07                  
 43 #2013 Alberte Thorsgaard  00 Cambridge Je             13:08                  
 44 #2267 Rose Teszler        00 Waltham Tc-0102-A        13:14   27             
 45 #2230 Julia Koenig        99 Unattached               13:17                  
 46 #2034 Megan Morrison      00 Fast Feet Ru             13:19                  
 47 #2080 Zoe McKinney        99 Granite Stat             13:20   28             
 48 #2102 Nadine Winship      99 Granite Stat             13:20   29             
 49 #2219 Mae Chalmers        00 Unattached               13:21                  
 50 #2091 Jessica Lacey       00 Granite Stat             13:24   30             
 51 #2079 Alexa Mayo          99 Granite Stat             13:25   31             
 52 #2074 Jacqueline Gaughan  99 Granite Stat             13:28   32             
 53 #2009 Gabrielle Sanchez   00 Bradford Hus             13:31                  
 54 #2090 Halle Hamilton      00 Granite Stat             13:33   33             
 55 #2148 Alexandra Bernier   99 Nashua Pal Gate          13:34   34             
 56 #2192 Chiara DiPalma      00 Sentinel Str             13:38   35             
 57 #2070 Melissa Brown       00 Granite Stat             13:48   36             
 58 #2244 Emerson Scott       00 Unattached               13:49                  
 59 #2190 Isabella Catarina   99 Sentinel Str             13:49   37             
 60 #2146 Victoria Atherton   00 Nashua Pal Gate          13:56   38             
 61 #2095 Aislin Murdock      00 Granite Stat             13:56   39             
 62 #2125 Rachelle Mirandou   00 Hill N Harri             13:58                  
 63 #2262 Lillian Joyce       99 Waltham Tc-0102-A        13:59   40             
 64 #2101 Lea Thelemarck      99 Granite Stat             14:03   41             
 65 #2094 Chloe Manning       00 Granite Stat             14:05   42             
 66 #2233 Morgan Martocchio   99 Unattached               14:06                  
 67 #2087 Bailey Carrillo     00 Granite Stat             14:09   43             
 68 #2035 Jayden Smith        00 Fast Feet Ru             14:11                  
 69 #2153 Hannah Dobson       99 Nashua Pal Gate          14:13   44             
 70 #2099 Dory Sampson        00 Granite Stat             14:25   45             
 71 #2185 Elena Maloy         99 Nitehawks Sp             14:26                  
 72 #2222 Mira Disilvestro    99 Unattached               14:36                  
 73 #2225 Avery Galle         00 Unattached               14:41                  
 74 #8571 Nina McCloy         00 Unattached               14:44                  
 75 #2145 Zoey Anderson       99 Nashua Pal Gate          14:52   46             
 76 #2119 Olivia Sheffield    00 Greater Lowe             14:57   47             
 77 #2272 Katherine Cronin    99 Waltham Tc-0102-B        14:59                  
 78 #2107 Gabriella Leonard   00 Granite Stat             15:07                  
 79 #2120 Thangthee Tekanil   00 Greater Lowe             15:11   48             
 80 #2111 Annabella Biancher  00 Greater Lowe             15:22   49             
 81 #2210 Abigail Finnerty    99 South Shore              15:34                  
 82 #2236 Rose Mcgovern       00 Unattached               15:42                  
 83 #2142 Megan Phillips      00 Nashua Palga             15:43                  
 84 #2143 Rhianna Sullivan    99 Nashua Palga             15:51                  
 85 #2275 Julia Kendall       00 Waltham Tc-0102-B        16:03                  
 86 #2224 Sabra Ellison       99 Unattached               16:16                  
 87 #2008 Emily Saindon       99 Bradford Hus             16:22                  
 88 #2183 Brenna Thibodeau    99 Nc Surge-Adv             16:25                  
 89 #2273 Jacqueline Fitzger  00 Waltham Tc-0102-B        16:32                  
 90 #2410 Tatiana White       00 Greater Lowe             17:04   50             
 91 #2137 Nicole Depaolo      00 Nashua Palga             17:40                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Granite State Flash-0102-    21    1    2    3    7    8   17   18   25     
      Total Time:    59:45.00                                                    
         Average:    11:57.00                                                    
   2 Waltham Tc-0102-A            49    4    5    6   15   19   23   27   40     
      Total Time:  1:01:47.00                                                    
         Average:    12:21.40                                                    
   3 Sentinel Striders-0102-A     79    9   10   12   13   35   37               
      Total Time:  1:03:20.00                                                    
         Average:    12:40.00                                                    
   4 Nashua Pal Gate City-010-   118   16   20   22   26   34   38   44   46     
      Total Time:  1:04:43.00                                                    
         Average:    12:56.60                                                    
   5 Granite State Flash-0102-   133   21   24   28   29   31   32   33   36     
      Total Time:  1:05:44.00                                                    
         Average:    13:08.80                                                    
   6 Greater Lowell Road Runne   169   11   14   47   48   49   50               
      Total Time:  1:10:27.00                                                    
         Average:    14:05.40                                                    
   7 Granite State Flash-0102-   195   30   39   41   42   43   45               
      Total Time:  1:09:37.00                                                    
         Average:    13:55.40                                                    


Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2214 Rylee Gillen        98 Team Run-0102-A          15:56                  
  2 #2253 Leah Brams          98 Waltham Tc-0102-A        16:06    1             
  3 #2178 Amy Laverty         98 Nc Surge-Adv             16:09                  
  4 #2261 Sonya Jampel        97 Waltham Tc-0102-A        16:14    2             
  5 #2260 Lauren Ilsley       97 Waltham Tc-0102-A        16:21    3             
  6 #2052 Casey Hecox         97 Granite Stat             16:27    4             
  7 #2056 Sarah Nadeau        98 Granite Stat             16:31    5             
  8 #2045 Margaret Coogan     98 Granite Stat             16:32    6             
  9 #2259 Rebecca Grusby      98 Waltham Tc-0102-A        16:34    7             
 10 #2053 Madeleine Hunt      98 Granite Stat             16:35    8             
 11 #2200 Bethany Nunnery     98 Sentinel Str             16:40    9             
 12 #2172 Danielle Poublon    98 Nashua Pal Gate          16:43   10             
 13 #2159 Melissa Hiatt       97 Nashua Pal Gate          16:50   11             
 14 #2194 Cianna Lynch        98 Sentinel Str             16:51   12             
 15 #2203 Caitlin Paredes     97 Sentinel Str             16:51   13             
 16 #2083 Molly Power         98 Granite Stat             16:53   14             
 17 #2040 Kate Bermingham     98 Granite Stat             16:56   15             
 18 #2088 Emerson Desmarais   98 Granite Stat             16:58   16             
 19 #2258 Zoe Gompers         98 Waltham Tc-0102-A        16:59   17             
 20 #2086 Ariel Vaillancourt  98 Granite Stat             17:00   18             
 21 #2252 Courtney Aylaian    97 Waltham Tc-0102-A        17:02   19             
 22 #2247 Delaney Tantillo    97 Unattached               17:03                  
 23 #2058 Heidi Ntengeri      98 Granite Stat             17:07   20             
 24 #2078 Erica Lane          98 Granite Stat             17:10   21             
 25 #2044 Michaella Conery    98 Granite Stat             17:12   22             
 26 #2217 Melanie Brunelle    97 Unattached               17:15                  
 27 #2158 Ellie Goyette       98 Nashua Pal Gate          17:15   23             
 28 #2213 Rachael Flores      97 Team Run-0102-A          17:19                  
 29 #2182 Meaghan Scullin     98 Nc Surge-Adv             17:20                  
 30 #2082 Laura Pomeroy       98 Granite Stat             17:26   24             
 31 #2089 Isabela Fast        98 Granite Stat             17:27   25             
 32 #2197 Rebecca Meinertz    97 Sentinel Str             17:31   26             
 33 #2050 Hannah Gillis       98 Granite Stat             17:33   27             
 34 #2167 Jillian Macgregor   98 Nashua Pal Gate          17:37   28             
 35 #2096 Meagan Nault        98 Granite Stat             17:39   29             
 36 #2015 Carly Curcuru       98 Cape Ann Cru             17:40                  
 37 #2077 Taylor Lacey        98 Granite Stat             17:41   30             
 38 #2097 Helen Ntengeri      98 Granite Stat             17:45   31             
 39 #2227 SJ Grundon          97 Unattached               17:47                  
 40 #2181 Audrey O'Neill      98 Nc Surge-Adv             17:48                  
 41 #2025 Jami VanWezel       97 Elm City Tc-0102-A       17:52   32             
 42 #2024 Reilly Sullivan     98 Elm City Tc-0102-A       17:53   33             
 43 #2235 Peyton McGovern     98 Unattached               17:56                  
 44 #2180 Kelsey McKee        97 Nc Surge-Adv             17:57                  
 45 #2231 Brooke Laskowsky    97 Unattached               17:58                  
 46 #2084 Carly Seguin        97 Granite Stat             17:58   34             
 47 #2187 Cassidy Bissitt     97 Sentinel Str             17:59   35             
 48 #2191 Isabella Cournoyer  98 Sentinel Str             18:02   36             
 49 #2092 Kendra Lacombe      98 Granite Stat             18:02   37             
 50 #2071 Chloe Conway        98 Granite Stat             18:03   38             
 51 #2016 Chloe Kenyon        98 Cape Ann Cru             18:10                  
 52 #8573 Genesee Daley       97 Sentinel Str             18:27   39             
 53 #2162 Carla Kossayda      98 Nashua Pal Gate          18:28   40             
 54 #2232 Haley Markos        98 Unattached               18:35                  
 55 #2151 Sarah Cramton       98 Nashua Pal Gate          18:39   41             
 56 #2076 Sarah House         97 Granite Stat             18:40   42             
 57 #2031 Charlotte Leggett   98 Fast Feet Ru             18:43                  
 58 #2176 Mary Zhu            98 Nashua Pal Gate          18:45   43             
 59 #2033 Caitlin Morrison    98 Fast Feet Ru             18:46                  
 60 #2026 Emily Zwierzchowsk  98 Elm City Tc-0102-A       18:50   44             
 61 #2104 Olivia Balch        98 Granite Stat             18:59                  
 62 #2241 Katie Rayner        98 Unattached               19:01                  
 63 #2138 Kathryn Machon      97 Nashua Palga             19:02   45             
 64 #2166 Olivia Lukovits     98 Nashua Pal Gate          19:05   46             
 65 #2234 Margaret Mcgovern   98 Unattached               19:07                  
 66 #2093 Amy Lambert         98 Granite Stat             19:08   47             
 67 #2136 Megan Cole          97 Nashua Palga             19:13   48             
 68 #2134 Rebecca Berube      98 Nashua Palga             19:14   49             
 69 #2100 Morgan Sansing      98 Granite Stat             19:15   50             
 70 #2020 Lauren Emineth      98 Elm City Tc-0102-A       19:18   51             
 71 #2126 Hana Soucie         98 Hill N Harri             19:19                  
 72 #2018 Theresa Derry       97 Elm City Tc-0102-A       19:21   52             
 73 #8453 Creighton Ward      97 Granite Stat             19:21   53             
 74 #2144 Olivia Trader       98 Nashua Palga             19:22   54             
 75 #2276 Lindsey Mogan       97 Waltham Tc-0102-B        19:26                  
 76 #2242 Caroline Rocchio    98 Unattached               19:30                  
 77 #2098 Hannah Robbins      98 Granite Stat             19:31                  
 78 #2017 Emma Cagney         97 Elm City Tc-0102-A       19:33   55             
 79 #2266 Charlotte Sykes     98 Waltham Tc-0102-A        19:34   56             
 80 #2108 Maggie Mcdonald     98 Granite Stat             19:36                  
 81 #2021 Emma Hoffman        98 Elm City Tc-0102-A       19:38   57             
 82 #2022 Kaleigh Lord        97 Elm City Tc-0102-A       19:46   58             
 83 #2105 Emily Faulkner      97 Granite Stat             19:48                  
 84 #2114 Hannah Laughlin     98 Greater Lowe             19:59                  
 85 #2011 Michaela Sliney     98 Bradford Hus             20:03                  
 86 #2007 Jaycee Rowell       98 Bradford Hus             20:19                  
 87 #2135 Lauren Cole         97 Nashua Palga             20:28   59             
 88 #8570 Kellie Mathewson    97 Amherst Trac             20:36                  
 89 #2229 Eliza Keegan        98 Unattached               20:36                  
 90 #2036 Emilie Newsham      97 Gate City St             21:01                  
 91 #2124 Angelica Mirandou   98 Hill N Harri             21:02                  
 92 #2028 Kirsten Nichols     98 Elm City Tc-0102-B       21:19                  
 93 #2001 Elizabeth Hart      97 Amherst Trac             21:30                  
 94 #2130 Grace Nealey        97 Innovation A             21:37                  
 95 #2027 Ella MacDonald      98 Elm City Tc-0102-B       22:05                  
 96 #2198 Molly Millea        98 Sentinel Str             22:12   60             
 97 #2277 Hannah Randolph     97 Waltham Tc-0102-B        23:20                  
 98 #2029 Taylor Nichols      98 Elm City Tc-0102-B       23:31                  
 99 #2006 Holly McGrath       98 Bradford Hus             23:56                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Waltham Tc-0102-A            30    1    2    3    7   17   19   56          
      Total Time:  1:22:14.00                                                    
         Average:    16:26.80                                                    
   2 Granite State Flash-0102-    38    4    5    6    8   15   20   22   27     
      Total Time:  1:23:01.00                                                    
         Average:    16:36.20                                                    
   3 Sentinel Striders-0102-A     95    9   12   13   26   35   36   39   60     
      Total Time:  1:25:52.00                                                    
         Average:    17:10.40                                                    
   4 Granite State Flash-0102-   107   14   18   21   24   30   34   38   42     
      Total Time:  1:26:10.00                                                    
         Average:    17:14.00                                                    
   5 Nashua Pal Gate City-010-   112   10   11   23   28   40   41   43   46     
      Total Time:  1:26:53.00                                                    
         Average:    17:22.60                                                    
   6 Granite State Flash-0102-   138   16   25   29   31   37   47   50   53     
      Total Time:  1:27:51.00                                                    
         Average:    17:34.20                                                    
   7 Elm City Tc-0102-A          212   32   33   44   51   52   55   57   58     
      Total Time:  1:33:14.00                                                    
         Average:    18:38.80                                                    
   8 Nashua Pal Gate City -010   255   45   48   49   54   59                    
      Total Time:  1:37:19.00                                                    
         Average:    19:27.80                                                    
 
Event 9  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #2129 Megan Lovely        96 Innovation A             21:36        
  2 #8555 Brianna Lippitt     96 Gate City St             21:44        
  3 #2060 Caryn Ojemann       96 Granite Stat             22:34        
  4 #2169 Marie Morrier       96 Nashua Pal Gate          22:43        
  5 #8575 Natalie Tocco       95 Unattached               22:56        
  6 #2051 Shannon Glidden     96 Granite Stat             24:13        
  7 #2046 Breanna Dionne      95 Granite Stat             25:08        
  8 #2063 Vitoria Raymond     96 Granite Stat             25:37        
  9 #2199 Sarah Musard        95 Sentinel Str             28:09        

Event 11  5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2170 Erica Notini        93 Nashua Pal Gate          21:25                  
  2 #2206 Brittany Sarza      94 Sentinel Str             22:15    1             
  3 #2038 Emily Amlaw         94 Granite Stat             23:16                  
  4 #2196 Emily Meinertz      94 Sentinel Str             24:01    2             
  5 #2207 Rebecca Tellier     94 Sentinel Str             24:12    3             
  6 #8576 Kayleigh Murphy     94 Sentinel Str             24:12    4             
  7 #2059 Alexandra Ojemann   94 Granite Stat             26:03                  
  8 #2189 Amanda Brown        94 Sentinel Str             28:20    5             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders-0102-A     15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  2:03:00.00                                                    
         Average:    24:36.00                                                    

                       USATF New England Junior Olympic 
                        Cross Country Championship Meet
                           Freestyle Farm, Amherst NH                            
                           Sunday, November 13, 2011                              
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
========= ==============================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2292 Peter Crapsey       03 Bradford Hus              8:02                  
  2 #2339 Ryan Fischer        03 Granite Stat              8:24    1             
  3 #2471 Christopher Keefe   03 Nashua Pal Gate           8:24    2             
  4 #2460 Nicholas Dahl       04 Nashua Pal Gate           8:48    3             
  5 #2475 Jared Long          03 Nashua Pal Gate           8:55    4             
  6 #2540 Jack Toolin         04 Sentinel Str              9:01                  
  7 #2364 James Sullivan      03 Granite Stat              9:02    5             
  8 #2477 Benjamin Martin     03 Nashua Pal Gate           9:02    6             
  9 #2333 Gabe Coville        03 Granite Stat              9:03    7             
 10 #2476 Ryan Macdonald      03 Nashua Pal Gate           9:18    8             
 11 #2458 Timothy Cole        03 Nashua Pal Gate           9:27    9             
 12 #2489 Levi Santoro        04 Nashua Pal Gate           9:39   10             
 13 #7407 Aidan Cox           05 Unattached                9:45                  
 14 #8557 Ryder Aubin         05 Unattached               10:07                  
 15 #2461 Nicolas Darringer   04 Nashua Pal Gate          10:26   11             
 16 #2428 Salah Eddine Hossa  04 Momentum Ac-0102-A       10:29                  
 17 #2366 Garrett Vaillancou  04 Granite Stat             10:29   12             
 18 #7404 Erik Blix           03 Unattached               10:37                  
 19 #2367 Aiden White         03 Granite Stat             10:37   13             
 20 #8530 Timothy Matjucha    03 Nitehawks Sp             11:13                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua Pal Gate City-010-    23    2    3    4    6    8    9   10   11     
      Total Time:    44:27.00                                                    
         Average:     8:53.40                                                    
   2 Granite State Flash-0102-    38    1    5    7   12   13                    
      Total Time:    47:35.00                                                    
         Average:     9:31.00                                                    

Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2541 Samuel Toolin       01 Sentinel Str             11:06    1             
  2 #2491 Noah Strout         01 Nashua Pal Gate          11:17    2             
  3 #2521 Maxwell DiMuccio    01 Sentinel Str             11:43    3             
  4 #2324 Jason Beaver        01 Empire One R             11:57                  
  5 #2287 Connor Alessi       01 Bradford Hus             11:57    4             
  6 #2473 Alexander Koutsos   01 Nashua Pal Gate          12:16    5             
  7 #8564 Forest MacKenzie    01 Unattached               12:23                  
  8 #2529 Matthew Leavitt     02 Sentinel Str             12:26    6             
  9 #2470 Landon Johnson      01 Nashua Pal Gate          12:33    7             
 10 #2514 Ashton Burnett      02 Sentinel Str             12:41    8             
 11 #7416 Reilly Johnston     01 Unattached               12:45                  
 12 #2342 Luke Gomes          01 Granite Stat             12:49    9             
 13 #7412 Jake Gausland       01 Unattached               12:50                  
 14 #2355 Mitchell Nault      01 Granite Stat             12:57   10             
 15 #2523 Zachary DiMuccio    01 Sentinel Str             13:00   11             
 16 #2487 David Pike          02 Nashua Pal Gate          13:04   12             
 17 #2297 Aidan Kallery       01 Bradford Hus             13:05   13             
 18 #7431 Andrew Mottur       02 Unattached               13:10                  
 19 #2356 Joseph Ntengeri     02 Granite Stat             13:12   14             
 20 #2493 John Sullivan       02 Nashua Pal Gate          13:14   15             
 21 #2456 Zackary Berthiaume  02 Nashua Pal Gate          13:16   16             
 22 #2435 Joseph Curran       02 Nashua Palga             13:21   17             
 23 #2452 Maxwell Wright      01 Nashua Palga             13:24   18             
 24 #2564 John Cronin         01 Waltham Tc-0102-A        13:26                  
 25 #8556 Spencer Aubin       02 Unattached               13:29                  
 26 #2441 Patrick Martin      01 Nashua Palga             13:31   19             
 27 #2465 Connor Dube         01 Nashua Pal Gate          13:41   20             
 28 #2530 Zachary Leavitt     02 Sentinel Str             13:53   21             
 29 #2328 Davis Camacho       01 Granite Stat             14:05   22             
 30 #2336 Trevor Demers       02 Granite Stat             14:06   23             
 31 #2430 Andrew Arika        01 Nashua Palga             14:07   24             
 32 #7406 Asa Chalmers        02 Unattached               14:21                  
 33 #2517 Nicholas Capalbo    02 Sentinel Str             14:30   25             
 34 #2300 Matthew Saindon     01 Bradford Hus             14:31   26             
 35 #2344 Kyle Hoglund        01 Granite Stat             14:32   27             
 36 #2446 Michael Poublon     02 Nashua Palga             14:39   28             
 37 #2532 Zack Notarianni     02 Sentinel Str             14:40   29             
 38 #8519 Gaige Crandall         Unattached               14:50                  
 39 #8499 Michael Arlotta        Unattached               14:50                  
 40 #8507 Benjamin Frazier       Unattached               14:51                  
 41 #2288 Ryan Basile         02 Bradford Hus             14:53   30             
 42 #2461 Nicolas Darringer   04 Nashua Pal Gate          15:10   31             
 43 #2579 Dante Vetrone       02 Waltham Tc-0102-A        15:13                  
 44 #2299 Jonathan McCord     01 Bradford Hus             15:14   32             
 45 #2359 Joshua Rand         01 Granite Stat             15:44   33             
 46 #2414 Michael Crane       01 Innovation A             15:48                  
 47 #7437 Owen Stannard       02 Unattached               15:50                  
 48 #2436 Owen Duda           01 Nashua Palga             15:52   34             
 49 #2306 Nathaniel Valenti   01 Bradford Hus             17:24   35             
 50 #2294 Daniel Girgis       01 Bradford Hus             19:36   36             
 51 #2304 Phineas Sparrow     02 Bradford Hus             20:14   37             
 52 #2426 Jeffrey Smith       01 Innovation A             34:06                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders-0102-A     29    1    3    6    8   11   21   25   29     
      Total Time:  1:00:56.00                                                    
         Average:    12:11.20                                                    
   2 Nashua Pal Gate City-010-    41    2    5    7   12   15   16   20   31     
      Total Time:  1:02:24.00                                                    
         Average:    12:28.80                                                    
   3 Granite State Flash-0102-    78    9   10   14   22   23   27   33          
      Total Time:  1:07:09.00                                                    
         Average:    13:25.80                                                    
   4 Bradford Huskies-0102-A     105    4   13   26   30   32   35   36   37     
      Total Time:  1:09:40.00                                                    
         Average:    13:56.00                                                    
   5 Nashua Pal Gate City -010   106   17   18   19   24   28   34               
      Total Time:  1:09:02.00                                                    
         Average:    13:48.40                                                    



Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2512 Bobby Bissitt       99 Sentinel Str             10:50    1             
  2 #2570 Daniel O'Donoghue   99 Waltham Tc-0102-A        10:56    2             
  3 #2557 Connor Page         99 Team Run-0102-A          10:58    3             
  4 #2567 Jacob Jampel        99 Waltham Tc-0102-A        11:01    4             
  5 #7413 Adam Glueck         99 Unattached               11:01                  
  6 #2548 Timothy Davis       99 Team Run-0102-A          11:06    5             
  7 #2457 Justin Carbonneau   00 Nashua Pal Gate          11:11    6             
  8 #2284 Kyle Faddis         99 Baa Masconom             11:13                  
  9 #2571 Michael O'Donoghue  99 Waltham Tc-0102-A        11:15    7             
 10 #7415 Elias Hastings      99 Unattached               11:17                  
 11 #2574 Calvin Perkins      00 Waltham Tc-0102-A        11:23    8             
 12 #2492 Aidan Sullivan      99 Nashua Pal Gate          11:23    9             
 13 #2303 Troy Sliney         99 Bradford Hus             11:23   10             
 14 #2552 Colin Grip          99 Team Run-0102-A          11:26   11             
 15 #7408 Ethan Craven        99 Unattached               11:28                  
 16 #2362 Jake Scafidi        00 Granite Stat             11:28   12             
 17 #2345 Declan Hotter       99 Granite Stat             11:47   13             
 18 #2319 Andrew Derry        00 Elm City Tc-0102-A       11:47                  
 19 #7432 Trevor Mungeam      00 Unattached               11:48                  
 20 #2309 Griffin Woolbert    99 Bradford Hus             11:50   14             
 21 #2483 Connor Muise        99 Nashua Pal Gate          11:51   15             
 22 #2497 Andrew Wakefield    99 Nashua Pal Gate          11:52   16             
 23 #2524 Jared Farley        99 Sentinel Str             11:54   17             
 24 #2341 Joseph Gagnon       00 Granite Stat             11:55   18             
 25 #2559 Ratthana Yorn       99 Team Run-0102-A          11:58   19             
 26 #2482 Simon Morrier       99 Nashua Pal Gate          11:59   20             
 27 #7419 Jackson Laganas     00 Unattached               12:00                  
 28 #2354 Matthew Nault       99 Granite Stat             12:00   21             
 29 #7418 Henry Keegan        00 Unattached               12:02                  
 30 #2543 Alec Durkin         00 South Shore              12:06                  
 31 #2496 Ryan Vermette       99 Nashua Pal Gate          12:08   22             
 32 #2347 Thomas Lipkin       99 Granite Stat             12:09   23             
 33 #2467 Kyle Fisher         00 Nashua Pal Gate          12:10   24             
 34 #2434 Thomas Cook         99 Nashua Palga             12:11   25             
 35 #2346 Brendon Jeffrey     99 Granite Stat             12:12   26             
 36 #2577 Henderson Sykes     00 Waltham Tc-0102-A        12:13   27             
 37 #2439 Michael Hagen       99 Nashua Palga             12:18   28             
 38 #7409 Alexander Delong    99 Unattached               12:19                  
 39 #2343 Trevor Gomes        00 Granite Stat             12:20   29             
 40 #2443 Joseph Muller       99 Nashua Palga             12:21   30             
 41 #2375 Jake Donnelly       00 Granite Stat             12:22   31             
 42 #2281 Matthew Chang       99 Baa Masconom             12:23                  
 43 #2395 Spencer Stanium     00 Granite Stat             12:25   32             
 44 #8563 Curtis Comrie       00 Unattached               12:27                  
 45 #2518 Thomas Colucci      99 Sentinel Str             12:29   33             
 46 #2522 Nicholas DiMuccio   99 Sentinel Str             12:29   34             
 47 #2566 Steven Ingman       99 Waltham Tc-0102-A        12:34   35             
 48 #2545 Kevin Fischer       99 South Shore              12:36                  
 49 #2555 Nicklas Johnson     99 Team Run-0102-A          12:36   36             
 50 #2382 Brendan Magee       00 Granite Stat             12:38   37             
 51 #2363 Billy Seguin        99 Granite Stat             12:39   38             
 52 #2568 Andrew Mah          00 Waltham Tc-0102-A        12:39   39             
 53 #2394 Noah Smalley        99 Granite Stat             12:42   40             
 54 #2495 Aiden Vanbatenburg  99 Nashua Pal Gate          12:44   41             
 55 #2296 Mark Hanedanian     99 Bradford Hus             12:45   42             
 56 #7411 Tucker Flannery     99 Unattached               12:48                  
 57 #8493 Austin Buttle          Unattached               12:50                  
 58 #2293 Taylor DesOrmeaux   00 Bradford Hus             12:51   43             
 59 #2325 Cameron Lent        00 Fast Feet Ru             12:51                  
 60 #2424 Jason Shin          99 Innovation A             12:58   44             
 61 #2320 Spencer Hokanson    00 Elm City Tc-0102-A       13:00                  
 62 #7436 Luke Simpson        00 Unattached               13:01                  
 63 #2573 Sean O'Neill        00 Waltham Tc-0102-A        13:02   45             
 64 #2404 Cameron Murphy      99 Greater Lowe             13:04   46             
 65 #2447 Ryan Santoro        00 Nashua Palga             13:10   47             
 66 #2581 Thomas O'Neil       99 Waltham Tc-0102-B        13:11                  
 67 #2389 Ethan Platt         99 Granite Stat             13:11   48             
 68 #2291 Dylan Clohecy       99 Bradford Hus             13:15   49             
 69 #7410 Riley Fennessy      00 Unattached               13:17                  
 70 #2322 Keelan Piispanen    99 Elm City Tc-0102-A       13:19                  
 71 #2403 Juancarlos Gonzale  00 Greater Lowe             13:26   50             
 72 #2286 Timothy Martell     00 Baa Masconom             13:27                  
 73 #2372 Conrad Demers       00 Granite Stat             13:30   51             
 74 #7403 William Andrews     00 Unattached               13:31                  
 75 #2374 Simon Doneski       00 Granite Stat             13:34   52             
 76 #2295 Jonah Hanagan       99 Bradford Hus             13:37   53             
 77 #2528 Joshua Leavitt      00 Sentinel Str             13:44   54             
 78 #2433 Dylan Conway        00 Nashua Palga             13:46   55             
 79 #2301 Christopher Sander  99 Bradford Hus             13:47   56             
 80 #2519 Nathan Coogan       99 Sentinel Str             14:00   57             
 81 #2580 Liam O'Callaghan    99 Waltham Tc-0102-B        14:03                  
 82 #2411 Joshua Fazio        00 Hill N Harri             14:14                  
 83 #2432 Korey Clough-holt   00 Nashua Palga             14:17   58             
 84 #2453 Jamison Muckstadt   00 Nashua Palga             14:19                  
 85 #2437 Andrew Dunhom       00 Nashua Palga             14:25   59             
 86 #2313 Brendan Lavallee    00 Bradford Hus             14:27   60             
 87 #2417 Seth Henry          99 Innovation A             14:28   61             
 88 #2438 Peyton Fisher       00 Nashua Palga             14:30   62             
 89 #2416 Andrew Girouard     00 Innovation A             14:35   63             
 90 #2409 Andy Uong           00 Greater Lowe             14:45   64             
 91 #7427 Jacob Meier         00 Unattached               14:48                  
 92 #2314 Ethan Randall       00 Bradford Hus             14:49   65             
 93 #2310 Nathaniel Bacon     00 Bradford Hus             14:52   66             
 94 #7440 Brandon Volpi       00 Unattached               14:57                  
 95 #2315 Jacob Valenti       00 Bradford Hus             15:02   67             
 96 #2399 Robert Clark        00 Greater Lowe             15:24   68             
 97 #2401 Johannes Crueger-c  00 Greater Lowe             15:26   69             
 98 #7424 Henry Mattson       00 Unattached               15:35                  
 99 #7439 Evan Symes          00 Unattached               15:37                  
100 #2282 Daniel Cline        99 Baa Masconom             15:43                  
101 #2311 Jonathan Basile     00 Bradford Hus             16:02   70             
102 #2420 Jonathan Passarell  00 Innovation A             16:17   71             
103 #2312 Brendon Kane        00 Bradford Hus             16:18   72             
104 #2318 Jason Cagney        00 Elm City Tc-0102-A       17:19                  
105 #7438 Alexander Strzemil  00 Unattached               17:22                  
106 #7425 Preston Mattson     00 Unattached               17:23                  
107 #2422 Akesh Patel         99 Innovation A             19:16   73             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Waltham Tc-0102-A            48    2    4    7    8   27   35   39   45     
      Total Time:    56:48.00                                                    
         Average:    11:21.60                                                    
   2 Nashua Pal Gate City-010-    66    6    9   15   16   20   22   24   41     
      Total Time:    58:16.00                                                    
         Average:    11:39.20                                                    
   3 Team Run-0102-A              74    3    5   11   19   36                    
      Total Time:    58:04.00                                                    
         Average:    11:36.80                                                    
   4 Granite State Flash-0102-    87   12   13   18   21   23   26   29   38     
      Total Time:    59:19.00                                                    
         Average:    11:51.80                                                    
   5 Sentinel Striders-0102-A    139    1   17   33   34   54   57               
      Total Time:  1:01:26.00                                                    
         Average:    12:17.20                                                    
   6 Bradford Huskies-0102-A     158   10   14   42   43   49   53   56          
      Total Time:  1:02:04.00                                                    
         Average:    12:24.80                                                    
   7 Nashua Pal Gate City -010   185   25   28   30   47   55   58   59   62     
      Total Time:  1:03:46.00                                                    
         Average:    12:45.20                                                    
   8 Granite State Flash-0102-   188   31   32   37   40   48   51   52          
      Total Time:  1:03:18.00                                                    
         Average:    12:39.60                                                    
   9 Greater Lowell Road Runne   297   46   50   64   68   69                    
      Total Time:  1:12:05.00                                                    
         Average:    14:25.00                                                    
  10 Innovation Academy-0102-A   312   44   61   63   71   73                    
      Total Time:  1:17:34.00                                                    
         Average:    15:30.80                                                    
  11 Bradford Huskies-0102-B     328   60   65   66   67   70   72               
      Total Time:  1:15:12.00                                                    
         Average:    15:02.40                                                    

Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #8559 Kurt Richardson     97 Sentinel Str             14:17    1             
  2 #2549 Viraj Deokar        97 Team Run-0102-A          14:22    2             
  3 #2538 David Principe      98 Sentinel Str             14:25    3             
  4 #2329 Justin Carbone      97 Granite Stat             14:26    4             
  5 #2525 Ian Gould           97 Sentinel Str             14:36    5             
  6 #2513 Matthew Bouthillet  98 Sentinel Str             14:43    6             
  7 #2531 Chris Notarianni    97 Sentinel Str             14:45    7             
  8 #2544 Michael Durkin      98 South Shore              14:47                  
  9 #2509 David Agudelo       97 Sentinel Str             14:48    8             
 10 #2474 Tom Lessard         97 Nashua Pal Gate          14:58    9             
 11 #2327 James Busi          97 Granite Stat             14:58   10             
 12 #2365 Carlos Turner       98 Granite Stat             14:59   11             
 13 #2332 Davis Clark         97 Granite Stat             15:00   12             
 14 #2352 Dan Mccolley        97 Granite Stat             15:00   13             
 15 #2326 Nicholas Brown      97 Granite Stat             15:02   14             
 16 #2455 Noah Bellomo        98 Nashua Pal Gate          15:02   15             
 17 #7434 Marc Roy            97 Unattached               15:12                  
 18 #2334 Tyler Dechane       97 Granite Stat             15:13   16             
 19 #2353 Sean Munnelly       97 Granite Stat             15:14   17             
 20 #2480 Jake McMaster       97 Nashua Pal Gate          15:15   18             
 21 #7420 Eric Latimer        97 Unattached               15:21                  
 22 #2398 Eli Moskowitz       97 Granite Stat             15:24                  
 23 #7430 Peter Monahan       98 Unattached               15:25                  
 24 #2526 Abdullah Kaba       97 Sentinel Str             15:27   19             
 25 #2565 Christian Herlihy   98 Waltham Tc-0102-A        15:29   20             
 26 #7421 Riyan Lennon        97 Unattached               15:33                  
 27 #2283 Daniel Cosgrove     97 Baa Masconom             15:34                  
 28 #2505 Harry Maloy         97 Nitehawks Sp             15:35                  
 29 #2520 Noah Coogan         97 Sentinel Str             15:36                  
 30 #2556 Michael Lagunowich  97 Team Run-0102-A          15:37   21             
 31 #2459 Andrew Dahl         97 Nashua Pal Gate          15:37   22             
 32 #7422 Matthew Liberacki   97 Unattached               15:40                  
 33 #8562 Jake Murray         98 Sentinel Str             15:44                  
 34 #2472 Mitch King          97 Nashua Pal Gate          15:49   23             
 35 #2576 Benjamin Stern      97 Waltham Tc-0102-A        15:49   24             
 36 #7428 Jared Molnar        98 Unattached               15:50                  
 37 #7417 Ryan Joseph         98 Unattached               15:51                  
 38 #7441 Jarryd Wick         97 Unattached               15:52                  
 39 #2535 John Pagliaro       98 Sentinel Str             15:52   25             
 40 #8568 Jared Nelson        97 Unattached               15:56                  
 41 #2551 Mandela Franciscon  97 Team Run-0102-A          15:57   26             
 42 #2575 William Rhatigan    98 Waltham Tc-0102-A        15:59   27             
 43 #2547 Allen Vance         97 Sugarloaf Mt             16:01                  
 44 #2393 Jacob Rowell        97 Granite Stat             16:03   28             
 45 #2383 Jeffrey Manning     98 Granite Stat             16:04   29             
 46 #2558 Carter Terranova    98 Team Run-0102-A          16:12   30             
 47 #2408 Ralph Skinner       98 Greater Lowe             16:14                  
 48 #2302 Jacob Seavey        98 Bradford Hus             16:15   31             
 49 #2501 William Mardo       98 Nc Surge-Adv             16:15                  
 50 #2387 James Nash          98 Granite Stat             16:16   32             
 51 #8487 Joel Rand           97 Granite Stat             16:17                  
 52 #2323 Daniel Rodden       98 Elm City Tc-0102-A       16:18                  
 53 #2316 Jonathan Allard     98 Elm City Tc-0102-A       16:18                  
 54 #2546 Joshua Mitrano      97 South Shore              16:19                  
 55 #2379 Brenden Kennedy     98 Granite Stat             16:20   33             
 56 #2418 Cedric Nsilo Swai   98 Innovation A             16:20   34             
 57 #2504 Harold Travers      98 Nc Surge-Adv             16:21                  
 58 #2561 Adam Otoski         97 Team Run-0102-B          16:22                  
 59 #2550 Andrew Dresser      98 Team Run-0102-A          16:24   35             
 60 #2502 Alex Martinez       98 Nc Surge-Adv             16:25                  
 61 #2466 Christopher Fische  98 Nashua Pal Gate          16:26   36             
 62 #2553 Grant Hauver        97 Team Run-0102-A          16:26   37             
 63 #2486 Tyler North         98 Nashua Pal Gate          16:28   38             
 64 #7402 Daniel Allara       98 Unattached               16:31                  
 65 #2481 Ethan Michaud       97 Nashua Pal Gate          16:31   39             
 66 #2450 Timothy Tamulonis   98 Nashua Palga             16:32                  
 67 #2542 Matthew Lanni       98 Sentinel Str             16:37                  
 68 #2307 Aidan Wertz         98 Bradford Hus             16:40   40             
 69 #2560 Tamas Kis           98 Team Run-0102-B          16:43                  
 70 #8565 Calgary MacKenzie   98 Unattached               16:44                  
 71 #8572 Jamie Nelson        97 Unattached               16:44                  
 72 #2308 Connor Wertz        98 Bradford Hus             16:46   41             
 73 #2423 William Paulo       97 Innovation A             16:49   42             
 74 #2421 Nicholas Passarell  98 Innovation A             16:50   43             
 75 #2554 Levi Hunsberger     98 Team Run-0102-A          16:51   44             
 76 #2506 Benjamin Pelon      98 Nitehawks Sp             16:55                  
 77 #7414 Cameron Hall        98 Unattached               16:58                  
 78 #2448 John Sojka          97 Nashua Palga             16:59                  
 79 #2578 Andrew Theall       98 Waltham Tc-0102-A        17:02   45             
 80 #2569 Connor Meaney       98 Waltham Tc-0102-A        17:05   46             
 81 #2368 Tyler Albano        98 Granite Stat             17:10   47             
 82 #2415 Lee DiMattia        97 Innovation A             17:22   48             
 83 #2427 Nikolas Vieira      98 Innovation A             17:22   49             
 84 #2425 Victor Silva        98 Innovation A             17:24   50             
 85 #2419 Jack Panneton       98 Innovation A             17:26   51             
 86 #2376 Jacob Dumont        98 Granite Stat             17:31   52             
 87 #2305 Thomas Tretter      98 Bradford Hus             17:32   53             
 88 #2392 Matthew Robinson    97 Granite Stat             17:33   54             
 89 #2445 Ryan North          98 Nashua Palga             17:37                  
 90 #2321 Jonathan Nelligan   98 Elm City Tc-0102-A       17:39                  
 91 #2397 Sean Mccormick      98 Granite Stat             17:42                  
 92 #8567 Dylan Deprist       98 Hill N Harri             17:54                  
 93 #8529 Stewart McDonald    98 Nitehawks Sp             17:55                  
 94 #7429 Logan Molnar        98 Unattached               18:01                  
 95 #2378 Bailey Hamilton     98 Granite Stat             18:11   55             
 96 #2499 Sean Bradley        97 Nc Surge-Adv             18:24                  
 97 #2562 Michael Roy         98 Team Run-0102-B          18:28                  
 98 #8558 Matthew Laliberte   98 Sentinel Str             18:34                  
 99 #2451 Matthew Witzig      97 Nashua Palga             18:39                  
100 #2396 Jake Leonard        97 Granite Stat             18:44                  
101 #2412 Anthony Blatus      98 Innovation A             18:51   56             
102 #2400 David Crueger-cain  98 Greater Lowe             19:01                  
103 #2289 Domenic Buccini     98 Bradford Hus             19:13   57             
104 #2572 Thomas O'Donoghue   97 Waltham Tc-0102-A        19:38   58             
105 #2563 Philip Batler       97 Waltham Tc-0102-A        19:55   59             
106 #8574 Josh Fales          97 Unattached               22:06                  
107 #2290 Shane Cassidy       98 Bradford Hus             22:28   60             
108 #2298 Nicholas LaMela     97 Bradford Hus             23:42   61             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders-0102-A     22    1    3    5    6    7    8   19   25     
      Total Time:  1:12:46.00                                                    
         Average:    14:33.20                                                    
   2 Granite State Flash-0102-    50    4   10   11   12   13   14   16   17     
      Total Time:  1:14:23.00                                                    
         Average:    14:52.60                                                    
   3 Nashua Pal Gate City-010-    87    9   15   18   22   23   36   38   39     
      Total Time:  1:16:41.00                                                    
         Average:    15:20.20                                                    
   4 Team Run-0102-A             114    2   21   26   30   35   37   44          
      Total Time:  1:18:32.00                                                    
         Average:    15:42.40                                                    
   5 Waltham Tc-0102-A           162   20   24   27   45   46   58   59          
      Total Time:  1:21:24.00                                                    
         Average:    16:16.80                                                    
   6 Granite State Flash-0102-   169   28   29   32   33   47   52   54   55     
      Total Time:  1:21:53.00                                                    
         Average:    16:22.60                                                    
   7 Innovation Academy-0102-A   216   34   42   43   48   49   50   51   56     
      Total Time:  1:24:43.00                                                    
         Average:    16:56.60                                                    
   8 Bradford Huskies-0102-A     222   31   40   41   53   57   60   61          
      Total Time:  1:26:26.00                                                    
         Average:    17:17.20       


Event 10  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2508 Bradlee Haggerty    96 Providence C             17:54                  
  2 #2360 Mitchell Ripka      96 Granite Stat             17:58    1             
  3 #2338 Shawn Dunphy        96 Granite Stat             18:13    2             
  4 #2361 Peter Saviano       96 Granite Stat             18:15    3             
  5 #2350 Andy Macgibbon      95 Granite Stat             18:18    4             
  6 #2358 Brett Quinn         96 Granite Stat             18:24    5             
  7 #2479 Brian Mcafee        96 Nashua Pal Gate          18:38    6             
  8 #2357 Benjamin Platt      96 Granite Stat             18:42    7             
  9 #8561 Kenny Vinacco       98 Sentinel Str             18:47    8             
 10 #2462 Phillip Demers      96 Nashua Pal Gate          19:02    9             
 11 #2463 Tyler Doveno        96 Nashua Pal Gate          19:11   10             
 12 #2490 Jonathan Sheehan    96 Nashua Pal Gate          19:12   11             
 13 #2331 Michael Casey       96 Granite Stat             19:25   12             
 14 #2406 John Newcomb        96 Greater Lowe             19:27                  
 15 #2527 Troy Lange          95 Sentinel Str             19:30   13             
 16 #2498 Jonathan Zalman     96 Nashua Pal Gate          19:35   14             
 17 #2348 Kyle Lorden         96 Granite Stat             19:37   15             
 18 #2388 Nick Page           96 Granite Stat             19:39                  
 19 #8560 Nicholas Russo      96 Sentinel Str             19:40   16             
 20 #2464 Ryan Doyle          96 Nashua Pal Gate          19:43   17             
 21 #2534 Connor Pagliaro     96 Sentinel Str             19:54   18             
 22 #2484 Cameron Murphy      95 Nashua Pal Gate          20:39   19             
 23 #2440 Jgrant Lerude       96 Nashua Palga             20:43                  
 24 #2373 Stefan DeShazo      96 Granite Stat             20:51                  
 25 #2449 Patrick Swanson     96 Nashua Pal Gate          20:58   20             
 26 #7435 Michael Roy         96 Unattached               21:09                  
 27 #2510 David Allard        95 Sentinel Str             21:25   21             
 28 #2413 Benjamin Cook       96 Innovation A             22:51                  
 29 #2386 Quinn Mullaney      96 Granite Stat             24:56                  
 30 #2515 Jake Butler         96 Sentinel Str             25:25   22             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Granite State Flash-0102-    15    1    2    3    4    5    7   12   15     
      Total Time:  1:31:08.00                                                    
         Average:    18:13.60                                                    
   2 Nashua Pal Gate City-010-    50    6    9   10   11   14   17   19   20     
      Total Time:  1:35:38.00                                                    
         Average:    19:07.60                                                    
   3 Sentinel Striders-0102-A     76    8   13   16   18   21   22               
      Total Time:  1:39:16.00                                                    
         Average:    19:51.20                 

 
Event 12  5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2371 Ben Bunnell         93 Gmaa -0102               17:29    1             
  2 #2380 Brandon Legendre    94 Gmaa -0102               17:52    2             
  3 #2494 Cameron Vallie      94 Nashua Pal Gate          17:58                  
  4 #2381 Skylar Lobdell      93 Gmaa -0102               18:02    3             
  5 #2537 Bobby Parker        94 Sentinel Str             18:07                  
  6 #2340 Sean Flannery       93 Granite Stat             18:16    4             
  7 #2390 Kory Powers         94 Gmaa -0102               18:27    5             
  8 #2349 Mark Lorden         94 Granite Stat             18:32    6             
  9 #2429 Redouane Laalioui   94 Momentum Ac-0102-A       18:59                  
 10 #8458 Adam Vargas         94 Granite Stat             19:07    7             
 11 #2469 Keith Guay          93 Nashua Pal Gate          19:12                  
 12 #2377 Ethan Goss          93 Gmaa -0102               19:13    8             
 13 #2511 John Allard         94 Sentinel Str             19:33                  
 14 #2351 Brian McAndrews     94 Granite Stat             21:39    9             
 15 #2335 Dave Delahunty      94 Granite Stat             21:40   10             
 16 #2454 Alexander Abraham   94 Nashua Pal Gate          22:12                  
 17 #2330 Matthew Carr        94 Granite Stat             23:11   11             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Green Mt Athletic Asso-01    19    1    2    3    5    8                    
      Total Time:  1:31:03.00                                                    
         Average:    18:12.60                                                    
   2 Granite State Flash-0102-    36    4    6    7    9   10   11               
      Total Time:  1:39:14.00                                                    
         Average:    19:50.80 

Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx