Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

          Licensed to USATF - Nevada Association - Association License
                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/14/2011 05:54 PM
                 2011 USATF National  J.O.  XC  Championships                  
                       Nevada Association   - 11/13/2011                       
                      Floyd Lamb Park, Las Vegas, Nevada                       
                                    Results                                    
 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Pts
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Schulz, Meghan            04 Henderson, NV                  10:05.01  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Pts
================================================================================
  1 Schulz, Erica             02 Henderson, NV                  14:03.37  
 
3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Pts
================================================================================
  1 Hirsberg, Ellen           99 Las Vegas, NV                  12:21.96  
 
4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Pts
================================================================================
  1 Diaz, Ayla                98 Unattached                     22:03.94  
  2 Hackett, Charlotte        98 Las Vegas, NV                  22:18.20  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Pts
================================================================================
  1 Diaz, Ebonique            95 Unattached                     19:06.41  
 
4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Pts
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Roberts, Dominic          98 Las Vegas, NV                  16:23.73  

 

Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx