Join/Renew Now

Schedule & Results

Last updated 7/8/2011

Results will be posted following the conclusion of each event. To view results, click on the age category. Results are unofficial until 30 minutes after being posted in the stadium.

TO PRINT RESULTS: Right click on the link that you would like to print ("IG", "YW", "IB").  Select "Open link in a new tab/window".  On the new tab or window that opens press "Ctrl" + "p".

View/hide key for age division codes

Tuesday, July 26, 2011
8:00 a.m. Hammer Throw IG final
8:00 Heptathlon
100m Hurdles
High Jump
Shot Put
200m
IG
IG
IG
IG
IG
YW
YW
YW
YW
YW
day 1
9:00 Pentathlon
100m Hurdles
Shot Put
High Jump
Long Jump
800m/1500m
YG
YG
YG
YG
YG
YG
YB
YB
YB
YB
YB
YB
final
10:00 Decathlon
100m
Long Jump
Shot Put
High Jump
400m
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
day 1
10:30 Hammer Throw YW final
10:45 2000m Steeplechase IG YW final
11:15 2000m Steeplechase IB YM final
11:45 3000m Race Walk YG YB final
1:00 p.m. Hammer Throw IB final
1:45 1500m Race Walk BG BB final
3:15 1500m Race Walk MG MB final
4:00 Hammer Throw YM final
Wednesday, July 27, 2011
8:00 a.m. Decathlon
110m Hurdles
Discus Throw
Pole Vault
Javelin Throw
1500m
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
final
Heptathlon
Long Jump
Javelin Throw
800m
YW
YW
YW
YW
final
8:30 Pentathlon
80m Hurdles
Shot Put
High Jump
Long Jump
800m/1500m
MG
MG
MG
MG
MG
MG
MB
MB
MB
MB
MB
MB
final
9:00 Heptathlon
Long Jump
Javelin Throw
800m
IG
IG
IG
IG
final
3000m Race Walk IG YW final
10:30 Decathlon
110m Hurdles
Discus Throw
Pole Vault
Javelin Throw
1500m
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
final
11:00 3000m Race Walk IB YM final
12:00 p.m. Triathlon
Shot Put
High Jump
200m/400m
BG
BG
BG
BG
BB
BB
BB
BB
final
12:30 4x800m Relay MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
6:30 Opening Ceremonies
Thursday, July 28, 2011
8:00 a.m. 3000m IB YM final
Long Jump YW final
Triple Jump IG final
High Jump BG YG final
Javelin Throw MB final
Shot Put YM final
Discus Throw IB final
8:45 200m Dash SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
9:00 Pole Vault YG final
11:45 400m Hurdles IB YM 1st round
12:00 p.m. Long Jump IB final
Triple Jump YM final
High Jump BB MG final
Javelin Throw SBG final
Shot Put YW final
Discus Throw IG final
12:30 400m Hurdles IG YW 1st round
1:15 200m Hurdles YG YB 1st round
1:45 800m Run BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
2:30 Pole Vault YB final
4:00 Long Jump MB final
Triple Jump YB final
Javelin Throw SBB final
Shot Put BG final
Discus Throw MG final
4:15 200m Dash SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM semifinal
5:00 4x400m Relay SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
Friday, July 29, 2011
8:00 a.m. 800m Run BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM semifinal
Long Jump YB final
Triple Jump IB final
High Jump YW final
Javelin Throw BG final
Shot Put SBB MB final
Discus Throw YM final
9:00 100m Dash SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
Pole Vault IG final
11:30 1500m YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
12:00 p.m. Long Jump YM final
Triple Jump YG final
High Jump MB final
Javelin Throw BB final
Shot Put SBG IG final
Discus Throw YW final
1:00 400m SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
2:30 Pole Vault YW final
4:00 100m Dash SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM semifinal
Long Jump IG final
Triple Jump YW final
Javelin Throw MG final
Shot Put IB final
Discus Throw YG final
5:00 4x400m Relay SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM semifinal
6:00 4x100m Relay SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
Saturday, July 30, 2011
7:30 a.m. 4x100m Relay SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM semifinal
8:00 Long Jump SBG SBB final
High Jump YM final
Javelin Throw IG final
Shot Put MG final
Discus Throw YB final
8:30 400m Hurdles IB YM semifinal
9:00 400m Hurdles IG YW semifinal
Pole Vault IB final
9:30 200m Hurdles YG YB semifinal
10:00 3000m MG MB final
Disabled Shot Put Boys Girls exhibition
11:00 3000m YG YB final
12:00 p.m. 3000m IG YW final
Long Jump BG MG final
High Jump IG final
Javelin Throw YG final
Shot Put BB final
Discus Throw MB final
1:00 200m Dash SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
1:30 110m Hurdles IB YM 1st round
2:15 100m Hurdles YG YB IG YW 1st round
3:15 80m Hurdles MG MB 1st round
3:45 400m Dash SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM semifinal
4:00 Javelin Throw IB final
4:30 Disabled 800m (Wheelchair) Girls Boys exhibition
Disabled 800m (Ambulatory) Girls Boys exhibition
800m SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
5:15 110m Hurdles IB YM semifinal
5:45 100m Hurdles YG YB IG YW semifinal
6:15 80m Hurdles MG MB semifinal
6:45 4x100m Relay SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
Sunday, July 31, 2011
8:00 a.m. 110m Hurdles IB YM final
Long Jump BB YG final
High Jump IB final
Shot Put YB final
Javelin Throw YW final
8:30 100m Hurdles YG YB IG YW final
9:00 Pole Vault YM final
9:15 80m Hurdles MG MB final
9:45 100m Dash SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
10:30 400m Hurdles IG IB YW YM final
11:00 200m Hurdles YG YB final
11:30 1500m Run SBG SBB BG BB MG MB final
12:00 p.m. High Jump YB final
Shot Put YG final
Javelin Throw YM final
12:45 400m Dash SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
1:30 1500m YG YB IG IB YW YM final
3:00 4x400m Relay SBG SBB BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
4:00 Javelin Throw YB final
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx