Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

Licensed to Precision Timing Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           2011 USATF Junior Olympic                           
         Region 9 Track & Field Championship  - 7/13/2011 to 7/16/2011         
                              University of Tulsa                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennebrew, Kaelyn            Eastside Ste             17.09  -0.7 
  2 Washington, Mikeiyla         3d Elite Stu             17.36  -0.7 
  3 Daniels, Tabitha             Tulsa Expres             17.94  -0.7 
  4 Mccormick, Murphie           Tulsa Expres             18.00  -0.7 
  5 Charlton, Taylor             Eastside Ste             18.02  -0.7 
  6 Barnett, Christina           Personal Bes             20.66  -0.7 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennebrew, Kaelyn            Eastside Ste             35.49q  0.9  1 
  2 White, Morgan                Unattached               37.25q  0.9  1 
  3 Daniels, Tabitha             Tulsa Expres             37.38q -2.5  2 
  4 Mccormick, Murphie           Tulsa Expres             38.00q -2.5  2 
  5 Washington, Mikeiyla         3d Elite Stu             38.04q -2.5  2 
  6 Petry, Torie                 Eastside Ste             38.33q  0.9  1 
  7 Charlton, Taylor             Eastside Ste             38.86q  0.9  1 
  8 Barnett, Elise               Personal Bes             41.47q -2.5  2 
  9 White, Brook                 Unattached               41.61   0.9  1 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennebrew, Kaelyn            Eastside Ste             34.60  -1.1 
  2 Mccormick, Murphie           Tulsa Expres             36.33  -1.1 
  3 Daniels, Tabitha             Tulsa Expres             36.45  -1.1 
  4 White, Morgan                Unattached               36.75  -1.1 
  5 Washington, Mikeiyla         3d Elite Stu             37.50  -1.1 
  6 Petry, Torie                 Eastside Ste             37.61  -1.1 
  7 Barnett, Elise               Personal Bes             37.69  -1.1 
  8 Charlton, Taylor             Eastside Ste             38.67  -1.1 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Tabitha             Tulsa Expres           1:21.41q  2 
  2 Petry, Torie                 Eastside Ste           1:24.77q  1 
  3 Barnett, Elise               Personal Bes           1:26.84q  1 
  4 White, Morgan                Unattached             1:27.15q  1 
  5 White, Brook                 Unattached             1:29.04q  2 
  6 Hudspeth, Sophie             Jenks Americ           1:31.22q  2 
  7 Cruchon, Sabra               Tulsa Expres           1:31.35q  2 
  8 Hudspeth, Keely              Jenks Americ           1:36.73q  2 
  9 Johnson, Asia                Eastside Ste           1:41.28   1 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Tabitha             Tulsa Expres           1:19.37  
  2 Petry, Torie                 Eastside Ste           1:23.48  
  3 Barnett, Elise               Personal Bes           1:27.13  
  4 Cruchon, Sabra               Tulsa Expres           1:32.44  
  5 Hudspeth, Sophie             Jenks Americ           1:36.64  
  6 Hudspeth, Keely              Jenks Americ           1:36.68  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cruchon, Sabra               Tulsa Expres           3:19.53  
  2 Hudspeth, Sophie             Jenks Americ           3:20.66  
  3 Hudspeth, Keely              Jenks Americ           3:42.89  
  4 Kruger, Allison              St Charles C           3:45.07  
  5 Hudspeth, Alix               Jenks Americ           3:52.61  
  6 Wyatt, Emily                 Eastside Ste           4:24.76  
  7 Barber, Ryann                Jenks Americ           4:41.46  
  8 Barber, Kate                 Jenks Americ           7:15.41  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudspeth, Sophie             Jenks Americ           6:50.80  
  2 Hudspeth, Alix               Jenks Americ           7:16.92  
  3 Kruger, Allison              St Charles C           7:20.79  
  4 Wyatt, Emily                 Eastside Ste           7:32.85  
  5 Hudspeth, Keely              Jenks Americ           7:35.24  
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                      6:03.07  
 
Event 8  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mccormick, Murphie           Tulsa Expres             2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  2 Barnett, Elise               Personal Bes             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  3 Washington, Mikeiyla         3d Elite Stu             2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 -- Barnett, Christina           Personal Bes              FOUL                 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Marks, Denver                Unattached               14.74  -2.3 
  2 Hardison, Jalen              Eastside Ste             15.96  -2.3 
  3 Herron, Jarohn               Tulsa Expres             16.01  -2.3 
  4 Eans, Coulaj                 Unattached               16.19  -2.3 
  5 Thomas, Ronnie               Tulsa Expres             16.38  -2.3 
  6 Delonia, George              Tulsa Expres             16.87  -2.3 
  7 Presley, Braylin             Tulsa Expres             17.04  -2.3 
  8 Collins, Montae              Tulsa Expres             17.50  -2.3 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Marks, Denver                Unattached               30.35  -1.8 
  2 Thomas, Ronnie               Tulsa Expres             33.85  -1.8 
  3 Herron, Jarohn               Tulsa Expres             33.98  -1.8 
  4 Eans, Coulaj                 Unattached               34.00  -1.8 
  5 Tecson, Eric                 Oklahoma Jag             35.15  -1.8 
  6 Brown, Max                   Personal Bes             35.85  -1.8 
  7 Presley, Braylin             Tulsa Expres             37.27  -1.8 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brock, Amohn                 Unattached             1:14.27  
  2 Reed, Jalen                  Southern Okl           1:19.53  
  3 Parker, Kameron              3d Elite Stu           1:19.54  
  4 Tecson, Eric                 Oklahoma Jag           1:20.68  
  5 Gordon, Khalil               Southern Okl           1:27.70  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brock, Amohn                 Unattached             2:59.10  
  2 Soap, Ariel                  Jenks Americ           3:09.61  
  3 Tecson, Eric                 Oklahoma Jag           3:13.67  
  4 Reed, Jalen                  Southern Okl           3:13.73  
  5 Hardison, Jermaine           Eastside Ste           3:16.41  
  6 Ward, Jayce                  Jenks Americ           3:37.56  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soap, Ariel                  Jenks Americ           5:59.47  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tulsa Express Tc-0927  'A'                          1:06.13  
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                      5:36.01  
 
Event 58  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Denver                Unattached               3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  2 Hardison, Jalen              Eastside Ste             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  3 Eans, Coulaj                 Unattached               3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  4 Parker, Kameron              3d Elite Stu             3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  5 Brown, Max                   Personal Bes             3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  6 Hardison, Jermaine           Eastside Ste             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 -- Brown, Braedy                Unattached                FOUL                 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brock, Amohn                 Unattached               6.70m   21-11.75 
  2 Williams, Jayden             Eastside Ste             6.24m   20-05.75 
  3 Mccoy, Ali                   Tulsa Expres             3.97m   13-00.25 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Braedy                Unattached              19.13m      62-09 
  2 Williams, Jayden             Eastside Ste            12.56m      41-02 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Kelbie           Okc Sprinter             15.17q -1.9  1 
  2 Laviolette, Qulanda          Eastside Ste             15.29q -2.3  2 
  3 Armstrong, Quintaija         Southern Okl             15.42q -2.3  2 
  4 Pollard, Alexia              Eastside Ste             15.45q -1.9  1 
  5 Blackwell, Sain              Tulsa Expres             15.76q -1.9  1 
  6 Charles, Shalin              Unattached               15.88q -2.3  2 
  7 Connor, Kindal               Eastside Ste             15.92q -1.9  1 
  8 Montgomery, Aja              Unattached               16.23q -2.3  2 
  9 Daniels, Tierra              Tulsa Expres             16.45  -2.3  2 
 10 Grady, Kaliyah               Unattached               17.21  -2.3  2 
 11 Adams, Loren                 Unattached               17.73  -1.9  1 
 12 Adams, Kristen               Unattached               19.02  -2.3  2 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Kelbie           Okc Sprinter             15.12  -1.3 
  2 Armstrong, Quintaija         Southern Okl             15.25  -1.3 
  3 Pollard, Alexia              Eastside Ste             15.26  -1.3 
  4 Laviolette, Qulanda          Eastside Ste             15.47  -1.3 
  5 Blackwell, Sain              Tulsa Expres             15.56  -1.3 
  6 Montgomery, Aja              Unattached               15.88  -1.3 
  7 Charles, Shalin              Unattached               15.96  -1.3 
  8 Connor, Kindal               Eastside Ste             16.05  -1.3 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Kelbie           Okc Sprinter             31.96q -1.0  1 
  2 Pollard, Alexia              Eastside Ste             32.12q -1.0  1 
  3 Connor, Kindal               Eastside Ste             32.69q  NWI  2 
  4 Montgomery, Aja              Unattached               32.70q  NWI  2 
  5 Charles, Shalin              Unattached               33.16q  NWI  2 
  6 Daniels, Tierra              Tulsa Expres             33.83q  NWI  2 
  7 Blackwell, Sain              Tulsa Expres             34.53q -1.0  1 
  8 Adams, Loren                 Unattached               37.54q  NWI  2 
  9 Grady, Kaliyah               Unattached               37.85  -1.0  1 
 10 Adams, Kristen               Unattached               41.67   NWI  2 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Kelbie           Okc Sprinter             31.36   0.8 
  2 Pollard, Alexia              Eastside Ste             31.90   0.8 
  3 Blackwell, Sain              Tulsa Expres             32.39   0.8 
  4 Montgomery, Aja              Unattached               32.71   0.8 
  5 Charles, Shalin              Unattached               32.87   0.8 
  6 Connor, Kindal               Eastside Ste             32.97   0.8 
  7 Daniels, Tierra              Tulsa Expres             36.30   0.8 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Amaya                Southern Okl           1:11.09q  2 
  2 Daniels, Tierra              Tulsa Expres           1:18.59q  2 
  3 Worth, Brianna               Eastside Ste           1:19.23q  2 
  4 Banks, Nyah                  Unattached             1:19.97q  1 
  5 Montgomery, Aja              Unattached             1:21.69q  1 
  6 Adams, Loren                 Unattached             1:25.53q  1 
  7 Adams, Kristen               Unattached             1:28.26q  1 
  8 Jehlicka, Megan              Jenks Americ           1:30.52q  2 
  9 Bebee, Cassandra             Jenks Americ           1:33.19   2 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Amaya                Southern Okl           1:10.35  
  2 Daniels, Tierra              Tulsa Expres           1:16.52  
  3 Banks, Nyah                  Unattached             1:17.96  
  4 Montgomery, Aja              Unattached             1:18.93  
  5 Worth, Brianna               Eastside Ste           1:19.34  
  6 Jehlicka, Megan              Jenks Americ           1:28.17  
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dantzler, Jardin             Eastside Ste           2:54.24  
  2 Lowery, Mallory              Jenks Americ           3:13.83  
  3 Banks, Nyah                  Unattached             3:21.68  
  4 Jones, Makayla               Oklahoma Jag           3:35.24  
  5 Banks, Samarea               Unattached             3:50.07  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bebee, Cassandra             Jenks Americ           6:17.83  
  2 Heacock, Anna                Jets Tc-0922           6:23.41  
  3 Lowery, Mallory              Jenks Americ           7:20.34  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Oklahoma Track C-0927  'A'                 1:06.58  
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Oklahoma Track C-0927  'A'                 5:14.06  
  2 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                      5:15.44  
 
Event 110  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heacock, Anna                Jets Tc-0922             1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Scott, Callie                Personal Bes             0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Event 111  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Charles, Shalin              Unattached               3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  2 Worth, Brianna               Eastside Ste             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  3 Heacock, Anna                Jets Tc-0922             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  3 Laviolette, Qulanda          Eastside Ste             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  5 Anderson, Alexandria         Oklahoma Jag             3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  6 Scott, Callie                Personal Bes             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  7 Blackwell, Sain              Tulsa Expres             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  8 Stephens, Caitlynn           3d Elite Stu             2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  9 Jones, Makayla               Oklahoma Jag             2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Forshee, Miya                Eastside Ste             6.21m   20-04.50 
  2 Younger, Jaidakiss           Tulsa Expres             5.65m   18-06.50 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Forshee, Miya                Eastside Ste            14.58m      47-10 
 
Event 114  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Battle, Kendall              U City Xplos               823  
  2 Heacock, Anna                Jets Tc-0922               633  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Battle, Kendall              U City Xplos             5.90m   19-04.25    265
  2 Heacock, Anna                Jets Tc-0922             4.58m   15-00.50    182
 -- Scott, Callie                Personal Bes                ND            
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heacock, Anna                Jets Tc-0922             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  1 Battle, Kendall              U City Xplos             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 -- Scott, Callie                Personal Bes                NH            
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Battle, Kendall              U City Xplos             32.25   NWI    336
  2 Heacock, Anna                Jets Tc-0922             34.20   NWI    229
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ingram, Clarence             Eastside Ste             14.20  -1.9 
  2 Jackson, Kevin               Eastside Ste             14.28  -1.9 
  3 Evans, Brian                 Unattached               14.40  -1.9 
  4 Mccloud, Jatravis            Oklahoma Jag             14.66  -1.9 
  5 Presley, Brennan             Tulsa Expres             14.72  -1.9 
  6 Simpkins, Dejion             Eastside Ste             15.01  -1.9 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlton, Dakari             Eastside Ste             27.97q -1.8 
  2 Presley, Brennan             Tulsa Expres             30.09q -1.8 
  3 Mccloud, Jatravis            Oklahoma Jag             30.47q -1.8 
  4 Evans, Brian                 Unattached               31.30q -1.8 
  5 Carroll, Dontae              Oklahoma Jag             32.16q -1.8 
  6 Odom, Bo                     Southern Okl             33.97q -1.8 
  7 Price, Miles                 Gateway City             38.50q -1.8 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlton, Dakari             Eastside Ste             27.97   NWI 
  2 Presley, Brennan             Tulsa Expres             30.09   NWI 
  3 Mccloud, Jatravis            Oklahoma Jag             30.47   NWI 
  4 Evans, Brian                 Unattached               31.30   NWI 
  5 Carroll, Dontae              Oklahoma Jag             32.16   NWI 
  6 Odom, Bo                     Southern Okl             33.97   NWI 
  7 Price, Miles                 Gateway City             38.50   NWI 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Presley, Brennan             Tulsa Expres           1:08.95q  2 
  2 Slusher, Myles               Oklahoma Jag           1:09.50q  2 
  3 Bagby, Harold                Eastside Ste           1:12.46q  2 
  4 Carroll, Dontae              Oklahoma Jag           1:14.22q  1 
  5 Smitherman, Lphillip         Eastside Ste           1:15.25q  1 
  6 Plate, Cameron               Jenks Americ           1:16.35q  1 
  7 Dluzniewski, Zach            3d Elite Stu           1:17.38q  2 
  8 Price, Miles                 Gateway City           1:19.35q  1 
  9 Chandler, Kazdyn             Delta Elite-           1:19.44   1 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Presley, Brennan             Tulsa Expres           1:07.26  
  2 Slusher, Myles               Oklahoma Jag           1:08.41  
  3 Carroll, Dontae              Oklahoma Jag           1:11.09  
  4 Bagby, Harold                Eastside Ste           1:13.99  
  5 Smitherman, Lphillip         Eastside Ste           1:14.93  
  6 Plate, Cameron               Jenks Americ           1:15.56  
  7 Price, Miles                 Gateway City           1:25.03  
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soap, Hosea                  Jenks Americ           2:44.37  
  2 Slusher, Myles               Oklahoma Jag           2:45.43  
  3 Allen, Kayveon               Eastside Ste           2:46.20  
  4 Plate, Cameron               Jenks Americ           2:46.61  
  5 Chandler, Kazdyn             Delta Elite-           2:48.24  
  6 Carroll, Dontae              Oklahoma Jag           2:49.91  
  7 Bagby, Harold                Eastside Ste           2:51.61  
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soap, Hosea                  Jenks Americ           5:27.87  
  2 Allen, Kayveon               Eastside Ste           5:39.42  
  3 Plate, Cameron               Jenks Americ           5:41.91  
  4 Chandler, Kazdyn             Delta Elite-           5:51.27  
  5 Dixon, Avery                 Personal Bes           6:28.25  
  6 Anderson, Gunnar             Jenks Americ           6:51.39  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                        57.40  
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                      4:45.61  
  2 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'B'                      5:08.78  
 
Event 160  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wooden, Argeneal             Eastside Ste             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Event 161  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Brian                 Unattached               4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  2 Slusher, Myles               Oklahoma Jag             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  3 Mccloud, Jatravis            Oklahoma Jag             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  4 Simpkins, Dejion             Eastside Ste             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  5 Dluzniewski, Zach            3d Elite Stu             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  6 Jones, Jamario               Oklahoma Jag             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  7 Wilkerson, William           Tulsa Expres             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jacob               Unattached               8.36m   27-05.25 
  2 Gaither, Reginald            Eastside Ste             7.57m   24-10.00 
  3 Miller, Noah                 Eastside Ste             7.33m   24-00.75 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Noah                 Eastside Ste            18.53m      60-09 
  2 Anderson, Gunnar             Jenks Americ            18.03m      59-02 
  3 Brown, Brody                 Unattached              15.95m      52-04 
  4 Gaither, Reginald            Eastside Ste            15.42m      50-07 
 
Event 164  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wooden, Argeneal             Eastside Ste               607  
  2 Ingram, Clarence             Eastside Ste               476  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wooden, Argeneal             Eastside Ste             6.52m   21-04.75    279
  2 Ingram, Clarence             Eastside Ste             5.26m   17-03.25    206
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wooden, Argeneal             Eastside Ste             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2 Ingram, Clarence             Eastside Ste             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ingram, Clarence             Eastside Ste           1:09.93     139
  2 Wooden, Argeneal             Eastside Ste           1:13.19      78
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Presley, Brandee             Tulsa Expres             13.83q -1.2  1 
  2 Daniel, Hayley               Unattached               14.04q -1.2  1 
  3 Nicholson, Jasmine           Eastside Ste             14.33q -1.2  2 
  4 Ainsworth-fagan, Jsades      Southern Okl             14.36q -1.2  2 
  5 Bailey, Kayla                St Charles C             14.42q -1.2  2 
  6 Trulove, Stazia              Oklahoma Jag             14.45q -1.2  1 
  7 Moss, Elesia                 Unattached               14.52q -1.2  1 
  8 Ball, Toni                   Oklahoma Jag             14.88q -1.2  2 
  9 Long, Crystanie              Eastside Ste             14.98  -1.2  1 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel, Hayley               Unattached               13.69  -2.4 
  2 Presley, Brandee             Tulsa Expres             13.93  -2.4 
  3 Ainsworth-fagan, Jsades      Southern Okl             14.29  -2.4 
  4 Bailey, Kayla                St Charles C             14.35  -2.4 
  5 Nicholson, Jasmine           Eastside Ste             14.41  -2.4 
  6 Trulove, Stazia              Oklahoma Jag             14.59  -2.4 
  7 Ball, Toni                   Oklahoma Jag             14.96  -2.4 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Presley, Brandee             Tulsa Expres             28.51q -1.5 
  2 Daniel, Hayley               Unattached               29.29q -1.5 
  3 Nicholson, Jasmine           Eastside Ste             30.14q -1.5 
  4 Trulove, Stazia              Oklahoma Jag             30.32q -1.5 
  5 Bailey, Kayla                St Charles C             30.37q -1.5 
  6 Moss, Elesia                 Unattached               30.61q -1.5 
  7 Long, Crystanie              Eastside Ste             31.17q -1.5 
  8 Gaither, Rriyonna            Eastside Ste             33.55q -1.5 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Presley, Brandee             Tulsa Expres             28.51   NWI 
  2 Daniel, Hayley               Unattached               29.29   NWI 
  3 Nicholson, Jasmine           Eastside Ste             30.14   NWI 
  4 Trulove, Stazia              Oklahoma Jag             30.32   NWI 
  5 Bailey, Kayla                St Charles C             30.37   NWI 
  6 Moss, Elesia                 Unattached               30.61   NWI 
  7 Long, Crystanie              Eastside Ste             31.17   NWI 
  8 Gaither, Rriyonna            Eastside Ste             33.55   NWI 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loper, Angelena              Eastside Ste           1:06.93  
  2 Gordon, Sierra               Southern Okl           1:08.94  
  3 Daniels, Tania               Tulsa Expres           1:12.76  
  4 Minor, Amirah                Unattached             1:14.62  
  5 Littlefield, Lexi            Jenks Americ           1:14.95  
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loper, Angelena              Eastside Ste           2:38.46  
  2 Walter, Victoria             Eastside Ste           2:42.95  
  3 Vo, Chi                      Oklahoma Jag           2:46.24  
  4 Soap, Tiqvah                 Jenks Americ           2:46.35  
  5 Littlefield, Lexi            Jenks Americ           2:51.84  
  6 Chandler, Kyana              Delta Elite-           2:53.02  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soap, Tiqvah                 Jenks Americ           5:30.94  
  2 Vo, Chi                      Oklahoma Jag           5:35.58  
  3 Moery, Maggie                Hennessey TC           6:07.27  
  4 Mckay, Taylor                Hennessey TC           6:15.42  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soap, Tiqvah                 Jenks Americ          14:22.37  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Poindexter, Emily            Okc Sprinter             16.58   0.5 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Oklahoma Track C-0927  'A'                   55.73  
  2 Oklahoma Jaguars Track Cl-0927  'A'                   58.32  
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Oklahoma Track C-0927  'A'                 4:33.95  
  2 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                      4:35.55  
 
Event 213  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel, Hayley               Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Walter, Victoria             Eastside Ste             1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Thomas, Maddy                St Charles C             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 214  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Elesia                 Unattached               4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  2 Jones, Karissa               Oklahoma Jag             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  3 Ball, Toni                   Oklahoma Jag             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  4 Bailey, Kayla                St Charles C             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  5 Brown, Lexie                 Personal Bes             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  6 Thomas, Maddy                St Charles C             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  7 Wilson, Kaylee               3d Elite Stu             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  8 Benson, Kacy                 Unattached               2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
  9 Tillman, Trinitee            Personal Bes             2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Cassandra              Unattached               8.84m   29-00.00 
  2 Gresham, Kayla               3d Elite Stu             3.48m   11-05.00 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Cassandra              Unattached              18.83m      61-09 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maytubby, Nakeia             Southern Okl            17.21m      56-05 
  2 Lee-walker, Jerrynique       Southern Okl            16.29m      53-05 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walter, Victoria             Eastside Ste              2173  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Walter, Victoria             Eastside Ste             15.99   NWI    585
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walter, Victoria             Eastside Ste             7.17m   23-06.25    346
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walter, Victoria             Eastside Ste             1.29m    4-02.75    399
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Walter, Victoria             Eastside Ste             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    347
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walter, Victoria             Eastside Ste           2:46.96     496
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonds, Damon                 St Loius Fla             12.93q -1.6  2 
  2 Cooper, Keviyon              Tulsa Expres             13.59q -1.6  2 
  3 Daniels, Tajuan              Tulsa Expres             13.61q -1.6  2 
  4 Taylor, Jason                Eastside Ste             13.69q -1.6  2 
  5 Charlton, Ryan               Eastside Ste             13.75q +0.0  1 
  6 Proctor, Joshua              Tulsa Expres             13.94q +0.0  1 
  7 Herron, Ronald               Tulsa Expres             14.23q +0.0  1 
  8 Younger, Marnico             Tulsa Expres             14.24q +0.0  1 
  9 Delozier, Louis              Unattached               14.29  +0.0  1 
 10 Brown, Noah                  Unattached               14.61  -1.6  2 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonds, Damon                 St Loius Fla             12.97  -0.9 
  2 Taylor, Jason                Eastside Ste             13.52  -0.9 
  3 Charlton, Ryan               Eastside Ste             13.56  -0.9 
  4 Cooper, Keviyon              Tulsa Expres             13.58  -0.9 
  5 Daniels, Tajuan              Tulsa Expres             13.81  -0.9 
  6 Proctor, Joshua              Tulsa Expres             14.12  -0.9 
  7 Younger, Marnico             Tulsa Expres             14.38  -0.9 
  8 Herron, Ronald               Tulsa Expres             14.61  -0.9 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonds, Damon                 St Loius Fla             26.49q  0.4 
  2 Daniels, Tajuan              Tulsa Expres             27.11q  0.4 
  3 Charlton, Ryan               Eastside Ste             27.18q  0.4 
  4 Taylor, Jason                Eastside Ste             27.38q  0.4 
  5 Cooper, Keviyon              Tulsa Expres             27.53q  0.4 
  6 Younger, Marnico             Tulsa Expres             29.59q  0.4 
  7 Delozier, Louis              Unattached               30.07q  0.4 
  8 Herron, Ronald               Tulsa Expres             30.18q  0.4 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonds, Damon                 St Loius Fla             26.49   NWI 
  2 Daniels, Tajuan              Tulsa Expres             27.11   NWI 
  3 Charlton, Ryan               Eastside Ste             27.18   NWI 
  4 Taylor, Jason                Eastside Ste             27.38   NWI 
  5 Cooper, Keviyon              Tulsa Expres             27.53   NWI 
  6 Younger, Marnico             Tulsa Expres             29.59   NWI 
  7 Delozier, Louis              Unattached               30.07   NWI 
  8 Herron, Ronald               Tulsa Expres             30.18   NWI 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Tajuan              Tulsa Expres           1:01.75q  1 
  2 Cooper, Keviyon              Tulsa Expres           1:02.87q  2 
  3 Ingram, Javion               Eastside Ste           1:05.99q  1 
  4 Delozier, Louis              Unattached             1:09.73q  1 
  5 Herron, Ronald               Tulsa Expres           1:09.99q  2 
  6 Walker, Deandre              Southern Okl           1:10.10q  2 
  7 Fagan, Dontez                Southern Okl           1:12.30q  1 
  8 Collins, Bailey              Unattached             1:16.51q  2 
  9 Williams, Scott              Eastside Ste           1:16.97   2 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Tajuan              Tulsa Expres           1:01.82  
  2 Ingram, Javion               Eastside Ste           1:04.81  
  3 Cooper, Keviyon              Tulsa Expres           1:05.91  
  4 Delozier, Louis              Unattached             1:07.87  
  5 Fagan, Dontez                Southern Okl           1:08.36  
  6 Herron, Ronald               Tulsa Expres           1:12.88  
  7 Collins, Bailey              Unattached             1:16.42  
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Archer, Truedale             Eastside Ste           2:36.92  
  2 Jehlicka, Miles              Jenks Americ           2:38.14  
  3 Ingram, Javion               Eastside Ste           2:39.10  
  4 Younger, Marnico             Tulsa Expres           2:47.63  
  5 Anderson, Cade               Jenks Americ           2:48.73  
  6 Plate, Brandon               Jenks Americ           2:57.33  
  7 Petross, Kiero               Tulsa Expres           3:05.77  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Helker, James                Unattached             5:07.28  
  2 Jehlicka, Miles              Jenks Americ           5:18.15  
  3 Archer, Truedale             Eastside Ste           5:20.41  
  4 Thomas, Noah                 Jets Tc-0922           5:30.33  
  5 Anderson, Cade               Jenks Americ           5:42.42  
  6 Plate, Brandon               Jenks Americ           6:03.93  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cade               Jenks Americ          12:25.10  
  2 Thomas, Noah                 Jets Tc-0922          12:57.82  
  3 Plate, Brandon               Jenks Americ          13:16.65  
 -- Warner, Chase                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Proctor, Joshua              Tulsa Expres             15.06   0.5 
  2 Thompson, Khaleed            Tulsa Expres             16.21   0.5 
  3 Brown, Bennett               Unattached               20.64   0.5 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Oklahoma Track C-0927  'A'                   56.37  
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                      4:18.81  
 
Event 263  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Helker, James                Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Hanoch, Brandon              Personal Bes             1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Whitney, Nicholas            Okc Sprinter             1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Thomas, Noah                 Jets Tc-0922             1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Event 264  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bonds, Damon                 St Loius Fla             5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
  2 Proctor, Joshua              Tulsa Expres             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  3 Clark, Jamal                 Southern Okl             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  4 Fagan, Dontez                Southern Okl             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  5 Brown, Noah                  Unattached               3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  6 Walker, Deandre              Southern Okl             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Khaleed            Tulsa Expres             8.96m   29-04.75 
  2 Williams, Jacob              Unattached               8.52m   27-11.50 
  3 Craun, Aidan                 Hennessey TC             8.04m   26-04.50 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jacob              Unattached              17.47m      57-04 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Petross, Kiero               Tulsa Expres            27.81m      91-03 
  2 Brown, Bennett               Unattached              21.28m      69-10 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Archer, Truedale             Eastside Ste              1950  
  2 Charlton, Ryan               Eastside Ste              1831  
  3 Helker, James                Unattached                1649  
  4 Anderson, Cade               Jenks Americ              1207  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Charlton, Ryan               Eastside Ste             13.90   NWI  1    767
  2 Archer, Truedale             Eastside Ste             14.08   NWI  2    743
  3 Helker, James                Unattached               14.95   NWI  1    636
  4 Anderson, Cade               Jenks Americ             17.21   NWI  2    395
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Archer, Truedale             Eastside Ste             8.20m   26-11.00    378
  2 Charlton, Ryan               Eastside Ste             7.29m   23-11.00    324
  3 Helker, James                Unattached               7.07m   23-02.50    311
  4 Anderson, Cade               Jenks Americ             4.76m   15-07.50    177
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Charlton, Ryan               Eastside Ste             1.34m    4-04.75    276
  2 Archer, Truedale             Eastside Ste             1.24m    4-00.75    212
  3 Anderson, Cade               Jenks Americ             1.09m    3-06.75    126
 -- Helker, James                Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Charlton, Ryan               Eastside Ste             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    261
  2 Archer, Truedale             Eastside Ste             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    232
  3 Helker, James                Unattached               3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    198
  4 Anderson, Cade               Jenks Americ             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    165
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Helker, James                Unattached             5:09.83     504
  2 Archer, Truedale             Eastside Ste           5:32.89     385
  3 Anderson, Cade               Jenks Americ           5:41.65     344
  4 Charlton, Ryan               Eastside Ste           6:15.81     203
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached               13.08q -2.0  1 
  2 Marsh, Deirdra               Eastside Ste             13.26q -2.0  1 
  3 Torbert, Devyn               St Loius Fla             13.29q -2.0  1 
  4 Foster, Taylor               St Loius Fla             13.69q -2.4  2 
  5 Presley, Breonna             Tulsa Expres             13.74q -2.0  1 
  6 Stewart, Maryma              Unattached               13.79q -2.4  2 
  7 Shanklin, Sara               Tulsa Expres             13.85q -2.4  2 
  8 Allison, Aaliyah             Unattached               14.06q -2.4  2 
  9 Jackson, Kailyn              Eastside Ste             14.21  -2.0  1 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached               13.10  -2.7 
  2 Marsh, Deirdra               Eastside Ste             13.11  -2.7 
  3 Torbert, Devyn               St Loius Fla             13.36  -2.7 
  4 Foster, Taylor               St Loius Fla             13.51  -2.7 
  5 Shanklin, Sara               Tulsa Expres             13.76  -2.7 
  6 Presley, Breonna             Tulsa Expres             13.83  -2.7 
  7 Stewart, Maryma              Unattached               14.04  -2.7 
  8 Allison, Aaliyah             Unattached               14.54  -2.7 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torbert, Devyn               St Loius Fla             26.59q -0.1  2 
  2 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached               26.79q -0.1  2 
  3 Shanklin, Sara               Tulsa Expres             27.44q -0.1  2 
  4 Marsh, Deirdra               Eastside Ste             27.57q -1.0  1 
  5 Foster, Taylor               St Loius Fla             27.61q -0.1  2 
  6 Stewart, Maryma              Unattached               27.63q -1.0  1 
  7 Hall, Breonna                Okc Sprinter             27.93q -1.0  1 
  8 Presley, Breonna             Tulsa Expres             28.71q -1.0  1 
  9 Shanks, Kelsie               Unattached               28.79  -0.1  2 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Torbert, Devyn               St Loius Fla             26.69  -1.3 
  2 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached               26.70  -1.3 
  3 Marsh, Deirdra               Eastside Ste             27.30  -1.3 
  4 Hall, Breonna                Okc Sprinter             27.35  -1.3 
  5 Shanklin, Sara               Tulsa Expres             27.52  -1.3 
  6 Foster, Taylor               St Loius Fla             27.56  -1.3 
  7 Stewart, Maryma              Unattached               28.18  -1.3 
  8 Presley, Breonna             Tulsa Expres             28.66  -1.3 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torbert, Devyn               St Loius Fla           1:01.06  
  2 Hall, Breonna                Okc Sprinter           1:01.24  
  3 Long, Morgan                 Jenks Americ           1:01.35  
  4 Shanklin, Sara               Tulsa Expres           1:02.74  
  5 Mcdaniel, Dionne             Okc Sprinter           1:03.47  
  6 Evans, Kelsey                Jets Tc-0922           1:04.09  
  7 Ashabranner, Mya             Jets Tc-0922           1:11.03  
  8 Presley, Breonna             Tulsa Expres           1:12.18  
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long, Morgan                 Jenks Americ           2:23.74  
  2 Michaels, Allene             Unattached             2:30.22  
  3 Barber, Grace                Jenks Americ           2:33.37  
  4 Garrison, Lauren             Jenks Americ           2:35.85  
  5 Mazzei, Adrena               Jenks Americ           2:38.78  
  6 Hudspeth, Madison            Jenks Americ           2:42.92  
  7 Thornton, Mackenzie          Okc Sprinter           2:43.83  
  8 Chandler, Kalysha            Delta Elite-           2:46.19  
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long, Morgan                 Jenks Americ           5:03.28  
  2 Michaels, Allene             Unattached             5:11.11  
  3 Barber, Grace                Jenks Americ           5:12.82  
  4 Garrison, Lauren             Jenks Americ           5:22.62  
  5 Mazzei, Adrena               Jenks Americ           5:27.58  
  6 Chandler, Kalysha            Delta Elite-           5:27.74  
  7 Hudspeth, Madison            Jenks Americ           5:44.35  
  8 Wyatt, Jaida                 Eastside Ste           5:54.48  
  9 Reding, Maryagnes            Delta Elite-           6:19.74  
 10 Eggleston, Jordan            Jenks Americ           6:25.32  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barber, Grace                Jenks Americ          11:22.44  
  2 Garrison, Lauren             Jenks Americ          11:52.56  
  3 Hudspeth, Madison            Jenks Americ          12:43.19  
  4 Wyatt, Jaida                 Eastside Ste          12:55.76  
  5 Reding, Maryagnes            Delta Elite-          14:35.47  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alexis                St Louis Sto          18:49.10  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shanks, Kelsie               Unattached               17.90  -0.8 
  2 Wood, Cheyenne               Unattached               18.07  -0.8 
  3 Evans, Kelsey                Jets Tc-0922             18.56  -0.8 
  4 Gretzmacher, Sabrina         Jets Tc-0922             18.57  -0.8 
  5 Robinson, Jadellyn           Unattached               18.61  -0.8 
  6 Frazier, Kamala              Unattached               18.84  -0.8 
  7 Ashabranner, Mya             Jets Tc-0922             20.65  -0.8 
  8 Brown, Heidi                 Unattached               21.49  -0.8 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shanks, Kelsie               Unattached               32.36   NWI 
  2 Thornton, Mackenzie          Okc Sprinter             33.89   NWI 
  3 Brown, Heidi                 Unattached               34.13   NWI 
  4 Robinson, Jadellyn           Unattached               34.27   NWI 
  5 Frazier, Kamala              Unattached               34.32   NWI 
  6 Dabney, Hope                 Personal Bes             34.36   NWI 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Okc Sprinters-0927  'A'                               55.23  
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenks America Tc-0927  'A'                         10:32.50  
 
Event 314  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allison, Aaliyah             Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Shanks, Kelsie               Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Scott, Cassie                Personal Bes             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Robinson, Jadellyn           Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Frazier, Kamala              Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Wood, Cheyenne               Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Ashabranner, Mya             Jets Tc-0922             1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Gretzmacher, Sabrina         Jets Tc-0922             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Event 315  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Cassie                Personal Bes             2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Dabney, Hope                 Personal Bes             2.30m    7-06.50 
  3 Hole, Jeri                   Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Brown, Heidi                 Unattached               1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Event 316  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Maryma              Unattached               4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  2 Wood, Cheyenne               Unattached               4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  3 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached               4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  4 Mcdaniel, Dionne             Okc Sprinter             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  5 Scott, Cassie                Personal Bes             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  6 Marsh, Deirdra               Eastside Ste             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  7 Roberts, Dakota              Tulsa Spikes             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  8 Mcknight, Megan              Personal Bes             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  9 Ashabranner, Mya             Jets Tc-0922             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 10 Jackson, Kailyn              Eastside Ste             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alexis                St Louis Sto             9.97m   NWI  32-08.50 
  2 Wood, Cheyenne               Unattached               6.85m   NWI  22-05.75 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Notley, Montgomery           Unattached              10.34m   33-11.25 
  2 Baker, Jennifer              Unattached              10.09m   33-01.25 
  3 Mclaughlin, Keely            Unattached               9.81m   32-02.25 
  4 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached               9.46m   31-00.50 
  5 Ward, Skylar                 Unattached               9.01m   29-06.75 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Jennifer              Unattached              28.44m      93-04 
  2 Mclaughlin, Keely            Unattached              24.55m      80-06 
  3 Notley, Montgomery           Unattached              23.52m      77-02 
  4 Ward, Skylar                 Unattached              20.62m      67-08 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Kelsey                Jets Tc-0922            22.38m      73-05 
  2 Gretzmacher, Sabrina         Jets Tc-0922            18.95m      62-02 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached                2437  
  2 Evans, Kelsey                Jets Tc-0922              2297  
  3 Wood, Cheyenne               Unattached                2078  
  4 Ashabranner, Mya             Jets Tc-0922              1780  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Kelsey                Jets Tc-0922             18.12   NWI  1    476
  2 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached               18.30   NWI  1    458
  3 Wood, Cheyenne               Unattached               18.77   NWI  2    412
  4 Ashabranner, Mya             Jets Tc-0922             19.70   NWI  2    328
 -- Scott, Cassie                Personal Bes               DNF   NWI  2 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached               8.87m   29-01.25    456
  2 Wood, Cheyenne               Unattached               8.51m   27-11.00    432
  3 Ashabranner, Mya             Jets Tc-0922             7.16m   23-06.00    345
  4 Evans, Kelsey                Jets Tc-0922             6.80m   22-03.75    322
 -- Gretzmacher, Sabrina         Jets Tc-0922                ND            
 -- Scott, Cassie                Personal Bes                ND            
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evans, Kelsey                Jets Tc-0922             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Wood, Cheyenne               Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Ashabranner, Mya             Jets Tc-0922             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 -- Scott, Cassie                Personal Bes                NH            
 -- Gretzmacher, Sabrina         Jets Tc-0922                NH            
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached               4.75m   NWI  15-07.00    492
  2 Wood, Cheyenne               Unattached               4.63m   NWI  15-02.25    461
  3 Evans, Kelsey                Jets Tc-0922             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    418
  4 Ashabranner, Mya             Jets Tc-0922             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    352
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached             2:40.13     571
  2 Evans, Kelsey                Jets Tc-0922           2:40.32     569
  3 Ashabranner, Mya             Jets Tc-0922           2:56.73     396
  4 Wood, Cheyenne               Unattached             3:00.14     364
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burmeier, Austin             Unattached               11.79q -1.4  2 
  2 Charlton, Robert             Eastside Ste             12.02q -0.8  1 
  3 Murry, Breon                 Unattached               12.09q -1.4  2 
  4 Galloway, Chance             3d Elite Stu             12.15q -0.8  1 
  5 Burton, Charles              St Louis Lig             12.25q -0.8  1 
  6 Branch, Lecarl               St Loius Fla             12.35q -0.8  1 
  7 Pierce, Troiree              Tulsa Expres             12.51q -1.4  2 
  8 Jones, Kyle                  Eastside Ste             13.19q -1.4  2 
  9 Holmes, Kortney              Tulsa Expres             13.40  -1.4  2 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Burmeier, Austin             Unattached               11.78   1.5 
  2 Murry, Breon                 Unattached               11.92   1.5 
  3 Charlton, Robert             Eastside Ste             11.98   1.5 
  4 Galloway, Chance             3d Elite Stu             12.06   1.5 
  5 Burton, Charles              St Louis Lig             12.33   1.5 
  6 Pierce, Troiree              Tulsa Expres             12.39   1.5 
  7 Branch, Lecarl               St Loius Fla             12.43   1.5 
  8 Jones, Kyle                  Eastside Ste             13.26   1.5 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Burmeier, Austin             Unattached               23.71  -1.8 
  2 Charlton, Robert             Eastside Ste             24.44  -1.8 
  3 Pierce, Troiree              Tulsa Expres             24.68  -1.8 
  4 Murry, Breon                 Unattached               24.74  -1.8 
  5 Burton, Charles              St Louis Lig             25.36  -1.8 
  6 Branch, Lecarl               St Loius Fla             26.63  -1.8 
  7 Jones, Kyle                  Eastside Ste             27.04  -1.8 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galloway, Chance             3d Elite Stu             53.68q  2 
  2 Charlton, Aaron              Eastside Ste             55.07q  1 
  3 Mcgarry, Matt                Bethany Tc-0             58.98q  1 
  4 Branch, Lecarl               St Loius Fla           1:00.33q  1 
  5 Brown, Darrius               Tulsa Expres           1:02.24q  2 
  6 Holmes, Kortney              Tulsa Expres           1:03.58q  2 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Galloway, Chance             3d Elite Stu             53.68  
  2 Charlton, Aaron              Eastside Ste             55.07  
  3 Mcgarry, Matt                Bethany Tc-0             58.98  
  4 Branch, Lecarl               St Loius Fla           1:00.33  
  5 Brown, Darrius               Tulsa Expres           1:02.24  
  6 Holmes, Kortney              Tulsa Expres           1:03.58  
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlton, Aaron              Eastside Ste           2:10.86  
  2 Lang, Kyle                   St Louis Bla           2:15.14  
  3 Cheadle, Derryck             Eastside Ste           2:28.51  
  4 Liggins, Justin              St Louis Lig           2:46.43  
 -- Soap, Noah                   Jenks Americ               DNF  
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, James                 Jenks Americ           4:32.56  
  2 Forte, Matthey               Unattached             4:57.66  
  3 Soap, Noah                   Jenks Americ           5:06.79  
  4 Cheadle, Derryck             Eastside Ste           5:13.72  
  5 Liggins, Justin              St Louis Lig           5:14.20  
  6 Ledford, Chance              Bethany Tc-0           6:21.54  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, James                 Jenks Americ          10:11.07  
  2 Hill, Brody                  Unattached            10:43.99  
  3 Soap, Noah                   Jenks Americ          11:25.44  
 -- Soap, Nehemiah               Jenks Americ               DNF  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Murry, Breon                 Unattached               14.88  -1.6 
  2 Lewis, Jermaine              Unattached               15.24  -1.6 
  3 Lopez, Jahred                Okc Sprinter             20.01  -1.6 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jermaine              Unattached               28.88   NWI 
  2 Ward, Grant                  Jenks Americ             30.13   NWI 
  3 Murry, Breon                 Unattached               31.81   NWI 
  4 Lopez, Jahred                Okc Sprinter             32.62   NWI 
 
Event 364  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Donvea               Okc Sprinter             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Ledford, Chance              Bethany Tc-0             1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Hanoch, Hayden               Personal Bes                NH            
 -- Hornaday, Paul               Personal Bes                NH            
 
Event 365  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hanoch, Hayden               Personal Bes             2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Feher, Sam                   Personal Bes             1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Moreland, Bradley            Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
 
Event 366  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Burmeier, Austin             Unattached               5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  2 Charlton, Robert             Eastside Ste             5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  3 Galloway, Chance             3d Elite Stu             5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  4 Jones, Kyle                  Eastside Ste             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Donvea               Okc Sprinter            10.48m   NWI  34-04.75 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hyatt, Josh                  Hennessey TC            10.03m   32-11.00 
  2 Driskill, Samuel             Hennessey TC             9.66m   31-08.50 
  3 Davis, Joshua                Southern Okl             8.19m   26-10.50 
  4 White, Daniel                St Charles C             7.96m   26-01.50 
  5 Wilson, Robbie               Unattached               7.60m   24-11.25 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Driskill, Samuel             Hennessey TC            44.98m     147-07 
  2 Hyatt, Josh                  Hennessey TC            29.63m      97-02 
  3 Davis, Joshua                Southern Okl            26.64m      87-05 
  4 White, Daniel                St Charles C            24.23m      79-06 
  5 Wilson, Robbie               Unattached              22.66m      74-04 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 White, Daniel                St Charles C            23.75m      77-11 
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley, Hayden               Unattached                2084  
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ashley, Hayden               Unattached               18.53   NWI    474
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ashley, Hayden               Unattached               7.93m   26-00.25    362
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ashley, Hayden               Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    426
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ashley, Hayden               Unattached               4.91m   NWI  16-01.50    365
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley, Hayden               Unattached             5:18.60     457
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Friar, Nataliyah             St Louis Lig             12.52  -2.4 
  2 Burnett, Kirsten             Personal Bes             12.67  -2.4 
  3 Tanifum, Elisabeth           Okc Sprinter             13.22  -2.4 
  4 Ehrhart, Ashley              Unattached               13.51  -2.4 
  5 Small, Jordan                Unattached               13.85  -2.4 
  6 Rose, Rylee                  Unattached               14.17  -2.4 
  7 Franks, Marisa               Unattached               14.89  -2.4 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Burnett, Kirsten             Personal Bes             25.66  -2.4 
  2 Scott, Emerald               Eastside Ste             26.25  -2.4 
  3 Nelson, Courtney             Eastside Ste             26.51  -2.4 
  4 Gallagher, Ashley            Okc Sprinter             27.13  -2.4 
  5 Henderson, Fallon            Okc Sprinter             27.78  -2.4 
  6 Dillon, Amanda               Unattached               27.95  -2.4 
  7 Brisby, Andrea               Okc Sprinter             28.22  -2.4 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Emerald               Eastside Ste             58.85  
  2 Gallagher, Ashley            Okc Sprinter           1:01.07  
  3 Nelson, Courtney             Eastside Ste           1:01.42  
  4 Dillon, Amanda               Unattached             1:02.01  
  5 Henderson, Fallon            Okc Sprinter           1:02.31  
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chandler, Kyandra            Delta Elite-           2:26.62  
  2 Funkenbusch, Kayla           Unattached             2:27.24  
  3 Burke, Taylore               St Louis Lig           2:29.53  
  4 Sisson, Annika               St Louis Lig           2:35.43  
  5 King, Emani                  Eastside Ste           2:36.34  
  6 Flores, Elyse                St Louis Lig           2:44.37  
  7 Forman, Madison              Eastside Ste           2:53.03  
  8 Talley, Kayla                Eastside Ste           3:09.33  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Helms, Emily                 Personal Bes           4:55.41  
  2 Chandler, Kyandra            Delta Elite-           5:02.99  
  3 Funkenbusch, Kayla           Unattached             5:05.43  
  4 Burke, Taylore               St Louis Lig           5:11.50  
  5 Hummel, Shelby               St Louis Lig           5:16.16  
  6 Forman, Madison              Eastside Ste           5:49.38  
  7 Flores, Elyse                St Louis Lig           6:01.63  
  8 King, Emani                  Eastside Ste           6:21.93  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Helms, Emily                 Personal Bes          11:04.00  
  2 Funkenbusch, Kayla           Unattached            11:24.50  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beffa, Crystal               Jets Tc-0922          10:09.86  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wood, Schuyler               Unattached               17.12   0.1 
  2 Land, Vantasia               Eastside Ste             17.53   0.1 
  3 Bennett, Shatima             Okc Sprinter             19.05   0.1 
  4 Colton, Makenzie             Unattached               20.39   0.1 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Land, Vantasia               Eastside Ste           1:14.76  
  2 Hammond, Haylee              Unattached             1:16.18  
  3 Colton, Makenzie             Unattached             1:23.90  
  4 Bennett, Shatima             Okc Sprinter           1:33.01  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Okc Sprinters-0927  'A'                               50.61  
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Louis Lightning Tc-0922  'A'                     4:08.35  
  2 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                      4:15.27  
 
Event 414  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Louis Lightning Tc-0922  'A'                    10:38.68  
 
Event 415  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wood, Schuyler               Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Ray, Alauna                  St Louis Lig             1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Small, Jordan                Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Land, Vantasia               Eastside Ste             1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Bezhan, Anna                 Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00 
  6 Sheen, Sierra                Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burchett, Shaliene           Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Sheen, Sierra                Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Pitts, Lauren                Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Benson, Kristin              Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 Viviani, Adrienne            Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
  6 Flaig, Kristina              Oklahoma Jag             2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Event 417  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Friar, Nataliyah             St Louis Lig             5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
  2 Wood, Schuyler               Unattached               5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  3 Tanifum, Elisabeth           Okc Sprinter             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  4 Ray, Alauna                  St Louis Lig             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  5 Brown, Keely                 Unattached               4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  6 Tollefson, Tiffany           Tulsa Spikes             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  7 Bezhan, Anna                 Unattached               3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Friar, Nataliyah             St Louis Lig            11.82m   NWI  38-09.50 
  2 Ray, Alauna                  St Louis Lig            11.48m   NWI  37-08.00 
  3 Wood, Schuyler               Unattached              10.36m   NWI  34-00.00 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Giger, Lena                  Unattached              11.70m   38-04.75 
  2 Wilson, Shannon              Unattached              10.95m   35-11.25 
  3 Jones, Kanani                Unattached              10.78m   35-04.50 
  4 Jimenez, Destinee            Unattached              10.76m   35-03.75 
  5 Schmidt, Lily                Hennessey TC            10.05m   32-11.75 
  6 Major, Kambre                Eastside Ste             9.54m   31-03.75 
  7 Reese, Baylor                Unattached               8.32m   27-03.75 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shannon              Unattached              37.86m     124-02 
  2 Jones, Kanani                Unattached              36.41m     119-05 
  3 Schmidt, Lily                Hennessey TC            34.76m     114-00 
  4 Giger, Lena                  Unattached              34.19m     112-02 
  5 Reese, Baylor                Unattached              31.92m     104-09 
  6 Jimenez, Destinee            Unattached              26.69m      87-07 
  7 Major, Kambre                Eastside Ste            16.56m      54-04 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Giger, Lena                  Unattached              22.00m      72-02 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Massey, Anne                 Unattached                3036  
  2 Wood, Schuyler               Unattached                2827  
  3 Yanker, Jordan               Unattached                2560  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Massey, Anne                 Unattached               16.53   NWI    651
  2 Wood, Schuyler               Unattached               17.40   NWI    552
  3 Yanker, Jordan               Unattached               19.54   NWI    341
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wood, Schuyler               Unattached               1.53m    5-00.25    655
  2 Massey, Anne                 Unattached               1.48m    4-10.25    599
 -- Yanker, Jordan               Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wood, Schuyler               Unattached               7.69m   25-02.75    379
  2 Yanker, Jordan               Unattached               7.18m   23-06.75    347
  3 Massey, Anne                 Unattached               6.21m   20-04.50    285
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Yanker, Jordan               Unattached               28.00   NWI    631
  2 Wood, Schuyler               Unattached               28.25   NWI    611
  3 Massey, Anne                 Unattached               28.84   NWI    566
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Yanker, Jordan               Unattached               4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    508
  2 Massey, Anne                 Unattached               4.39m   NWI  14-05.00    401
 -- Wood, Schuyler               Unattached                FOUL                 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yanker, Jordan               Unattached              21.11m      69-03    310
  2 Wood, Schuyler               Unattached              20.53m      67-04    299
  3 Massey, Anne                 Unattached              14.62m      47-11    190
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yanker, Jordan               Unattached             2:54.00     423
  2 Massey, Anne                 Unattached             3:02.31     344
  3 Wood, Schuyler               Unattached             3:03.75     331
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Vaiana, Dominic              Unattached               11.51  -1.1 
  2 Carroll, Cameron             St Louis Lig             11.85  -1.1 
  3 Caesar, Collin               Tulsa Expres             12.19  -1.1 
  4 Anderson, Michael            Okc Sprinter             12.41  -1.1 
  5 Donaldson, Brett             Unattached               12.50  -1.1 
  6 Herron, Jaelen               Tulsa Expres             12.59  -1.1 
  7 Jones, Kejuan                Tulsa Expres             13.57  -1.1 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Marcus                St Louis Exp             23.43q -0.4  2 
  2 Vaiana, Dominic              Unattached               23.79q -2.0  1 
  3 Lockhart, Bruce              St Louis Lig             23.82q -0.4  2 
  4 Young, Dupree                Okc Sprinter             23.83q -2.0  1 
  5 Caesar, Collin               Tulsa Expres             24.18q -0.4  2 
  6 Carroll, Cameron             St Louis Lig             24.21q -0.4  2 
  7 Herron, Jaelen               Tulsa Expres             25.02q -0.4  2 
  8 Donaldson, Brett             Unattached               25.08q -0.4  2 
  9 Anderson, Michael            Okc Sprinter             25.31  -2.0  1 
 10 Fredericks, Stephen          St Louis Lig             25.52  -2.0  1 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaiana, Dominic              Unattached               23.45  -2.7 
  2 Young, Dupree                Okc Sprinter             23.66  -2.7 
  3 Davis, Marcus                St Louis Exp             23.77  -2.7 
  4 Carroll, Cameron             St Louis Lig             24.27  -2.7 
  5 Lockhart, Bruce              St Louis Lig             24.31  -2.7 
  6 Caesar, Collin               Tulsa Expres             24.41  -2.7 
  7 Donaldson, Brett             Unattached               25.50  -2.7 
  8 Herron, Jaelen               Tulsa Expres             25.68  -2.7 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Marcus                St Louis Exp             51.03q  1 
  2 Martin, Deandre              Okc Sprinter             51.17q  2 
  3 Long, Dameion                3d Elite Stu             51.20q  2 
  4 Caesar, Collin               Tulsa Expres             54.13q  1 
  5 Hawkins, Marcellous          Eastside Ste             54.35q  1 
  6 Donaldson, Brett             Unattached               55.96q  2 
  7 Herron, Jaelen               Tulsa Expres             56.91q  2 
  8 Foots, William               Unattached             1:01.74q  1 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Marcus                St Louis Exp             51.03  
  2 Martin, Deandre              Okc Sprinter             51.17  
  3 Long, Dameion                3d Elite Stu             51.20  
  4 Caesar, Collin               Tulsa Expres             54.13  
  5 Hawkins, Marcellous          Eastside Ste             54.35  
  6 Donaldson, Brett             Unattached               55.96  
  7 Herron, Jaelen               Tulsa Expres             56.91  
  8 Foots, William               Unattached             1:01.74  
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Charles               St Louis Exp           2:00.46  
  2 Davis, Marcus                St Louis Exp           2:01.39  
  3 Humphrey, Anthonio           Eastside Ste           2:02.36  
  4 Middleton, Mark              Personal Bes           2:05.27  
  5 Crouch, Blake                Unattached             2:10.31  
  6 Nielsen, Ryan                Unattached             2:14.35  
  7 Hawkins, Marcellous          Eastside Ste           2:17.05  
  8 Fredericks, Stephen          St Louis Lig           2:20.83  
  9 Foots, William               Unattached             2:22.07  
 10 Owens, Tristen               Jenks Americ           2:22.52  
 11 Green, Colton                Jenks Americ           2:25.85  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Middleton, Mark              Personal Bes           4:17.80  
  2 Humphrey, Anthonio           Eastside Ste           4:20.91  
  3 Shelton, Jon                 Delta Elite-           4:21.08  
  4 Helt, Tyler                  Personal Bes           4:26.11  
  5 Crouch, Blake                Unattached             4:27.36  
  6 Green, Colton                Jenks Americ           4:47.03  
  7 Owens, Tristen               Jenks Americ           4:49.24  
  8 Smith, Braden                Jenks Americ           4:51.02  
  9 Foots, William               Unattached             5:14.36  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Staub, Christopher           Jenks Americ           9:28.87  
  2 Helt, Tyler                  Personal Bes           9:37.95  
  3 Jones, Charles               St Louis Exp           9:40.38  
  4 Crouch, Blake                Unattached             9:42.31  
  5 Shelton, Jon                 Delta Elite-           9:46.26  
  6 Green, Colton                Jenks Americ          10:07.76  
  7 Corbaz, Bryan                Personal Bes          10:09.07  
  8 Smith, Braden                Jenks Americ          10:59.50  
  9 Owens, Tristen               Jenks Americ          11:29.94  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Braden                Jenks Americ           7:24.45  
  2 Corbaz, Bryan                Personal Bes           7:25.40  
  3 Donaldson, Brett             Unattached             8:34.29  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Bruce              St Louis Lig             16.00  -1.6 
  2 Sharpton, Mark               Unattached               17.02  -1.6 
  3 Simpkins, Trayveon           Eastside Ste             19.37  -1.6 
  4 Harris, Reagan               Unattached               19.38  -1.6 
  5 Roberts, Zane                Unattached               21.23  -1.6 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Bruce              St Louis Lig           1:05.09  
  2 Harris, Reagan               Unattached             1:06.09  
  3 Simpkins, Trayveon           Eastside Ste           1:06.51  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Okc Sprinters-0927  'A'                               46.26  
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Okc Sprinters-0927  'A'                             3:40.02  
 
Event 464  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenks America Tc-0927  'A'                          9:52.40  
 
Event 466  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clement, Colton              Unattached               3.66m   12-00.00 
  2 Hanoch, Austin               Personal Bes             3.51m   11-06.25 
  2 Snider, Chase                Personal Bes             3.51m   11-06.25 
  4 Dunlap, Joshua               Unattached               3.51m   11-06.25 
  5 Plank, Austin                Personal Bes             3.51m   11-06.25 
  6 Dunlap, Michael              Unattached               3.51m   11-06.25 
  7 Roberts, Zane                Unattached               2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Event 467  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Cameron             St Louis Lig             6.53m   NWI  21-05.25 
  2 Stout, Dalton                Bethany Tc-0             5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
  3 Harris, Reagan               Unattached               5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  4 Bledsoe, Xavier              3d Elite Stu             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Cameron             St Louis Lig            11.64m   NWI  38-02.25 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haynes, Jesse                Unattached              11.49m   37-08.50 
  2 Lybrand, Noble               Bethany Tc-0            11.46m   37-07.25 
  3 Benson, Wesley               Southern Okl             7.03m   23-00.75 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haynes, Jesse                Unattached              35.66m     117-00 
  2 Lybrand, Noble               Bethany Tc-0            32.02m     105-01 
  3 Benson, Wesley               Southern Okl            20.35m      66-09 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Benson, Wesley               Southern Okl            17.00m      55-09 
 
Event 473  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Michael              Unattached                4070  
  2 Dunlap, Joshua               Unattached                3731  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Michael              Unattached               12.80   NWI    502
  2 Dunlap, Joshua               Unattached               12.94   NWI    478
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Michael              Unattached               5.23m   NWI  17-02.00    427
  2 Dunlap, Joshua               Unattached               4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    337
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Joshua               Unattached              10.27m   33-08.50    502
  2 Dunlap, Michael              Unattached               8.31m   27-03.25    385
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Michael              Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Dunlap, Joshua               Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    426
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Michael              Unattached             1:01.73     356
  2 Dunlap, Joshua               Unattached             1:01.76     355
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Michael              Unattached               20.49   NWI    311
  2 Dunlap, Joshua               Unattached               20.54   NWI    308
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Joshua               Unattached              24.58m      80-08    359
  2 Dunlap, Michael              Unattached              22.88m      75-01    326
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Michael              Unattached               3.66m   12-00.00    525
  2 Dunlap, Joshua               Unattached               3.36m   11-00.25    446
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Michael              Unattached              32.54m     106-09    335
  2 Dunlap, Joshua               Unattached              27.06m      88-09    258
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Michael              Unattached             5:22.17     439
  2 Dunlap, Joshua               Unattached             6:00.43     262
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Desiree               St Louis Lig             12.36q -2.1  2 
  2 Johnson, Darion              Okc Sprinter             12.79q -0.3  1 
  3 Kennebrew, Kiara             Eastside Ste             12.83q -2.1  2 
  4 Ponds, Prenecia              St Louis Lig             12.85q -2.1  2 
  5 Johnson, Tkeyah              St Louis Lig             13.13q -2.1  2 
  6 Ridenhour, Shelby            St Louis Lig             13.18q -0.3  1 
  7 Bates, Camryn                St Louis Lig             13.33q -2.1  2 
  8 Smiley, Myeisha              Eastside Ste             13.44q -0.3  1 
  9 Miller, Jazmine              Okc Sprinter             13.91  -0.3  1 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Desiree               St Louis Lig             12.26  -1.0 
  2 Johnson, Darion              Okc Sprinter             12.75  -1.0 
  3 Ponds, Prenecia              St Louis Lig             12.92  -1.0 
  4 Kennebrew, Kiara             Eastside Ste             12.99  -1.0 
  5 Johnson, Tkeyah              St Louis Lig             13.05  -1.0 
  6 Bates, Camryn                St Louis Lig             13.27  -1.0 
  7 Ridenhour, Shelby            St Louis Lig             13.53  -1.0 
  8 Smiley, Myeisha              Eastside Ste             13.61  -1.0 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Desiree               St Louis Lig             25.48q -0.5  2 
  2 Wisby, Tyler                 Eastside Ste             25.71q -0.5  1 
  3 Johnson, Darion              Okc Sprinter             26.26q -0.5  2 
  4 Stephens, Trelynn            Okc Sprinter             26.56q -0.5  2 
  5 Williams, Brittany           Eastside Ste             26.93q -0.5  2 
  6 Kemp, Creeona                Eastside Ste             27.13q -0.5  1 
  7 Kennebrew, Kiara             Eastside Ste             27.30q -0.5  2 
  8 Bates, Camryn                St Louis Lig             27.50q -0.5  1 
  9 Smiley, Myeisha              Eastside Ste             27.94  -0.5  2 
 10 Ridenhour, Shelby            St Louis Lig             28.22  -0.5  1 
 11 Brisco, Alexis               St Louis Lig             28.37  -0.5  1 
 12 Whitby, Riian                Eastside Ste             28.50  -0.5  1 
 13 Hu, Lynn                     St Louis Lig             28.97  -0.5  2 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Desiree               St Louis Lig             25.50  -1.9 
  2 Wisby, Tyler                 Eastside Ste             25.68  -1.9 
  3 Johnson, Darion              Okc Sprinter             26.18  -1.9 
  4 Stephens, Trelynn            Okc Sprinter             27.02  -1.9 
  5 Williams, Brittany           Eastside Ste             27.21  -1.9 
  6 Kennebrew, Kiara             Eastside Ste             27.44  -1.9 
  7 Kemp, Creeona                Eastside Ste             27.64  -1.9 
  8 Bates, Camryn                St Louis Lig             28.19  -1.9 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Kendra                Gateway City             57.06q  2 
  2 Wisby, Tyler                 Eastside Ste             57.76q  1 
  3 Morton, Madison              Unattached               59.35q  2 
  4 Warner, Emily                St Louis Lig             59.94q  2 
  5 Arnold, Shayla               Gateway City             59.97q  1 
  6 Kemp, Creeona                Eastside Ste           1:00.16q  1 
  7 Williams, Brittany           Eastside Ste           1:03.46q  2 
  8 Hu, Lynn                     St Louis Lig           1:04.01q  1 
  9 Whitby, Riian                Eastside Ste           1:06.54   2 
 10 Flemming, Deshara            3d Elite Stu           1:06.70   1 
 11 Ruffin, Dayonna              Eastside Ste           1:10.98   2 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Kendra                Gateway City             55.63  
  2 Warner, Emily                St Louis Lig             58.39  
  3 Arnold, Shayla               Gateway City             59.32  
  4 Morton, Madison              Unattached               59.57  
  5 Kemp, Creeona                Eastside Ste           1:00.01  
  6 Hu, Lynn                     St Louis Lig           1:02.95  
  7 Williams, Brittany           Eastside Ste           1:03.34  
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berlioux, Chloe              Personal Bes           2:15.20  
  2 Riley, Colleen               Gateway City           2:16.12  
  3 Warner, Emily                St Louis Lig           2:18.98  
  4 White, Marina                Gateway City           2:35.87  
  5 Miller, Kysha                Eastside Ste           2:40.58  
  6 Mccarthy, Emily              Jenks Americ           2:46.20  
  7 Miller, Olivia               Jenks Americ           3:06.33  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riley, Colleen               Gateway City           4:48.25  
  2 Ward, Regan                  Jenks Americ           4:51.44  
  3 Berlioux, Chloe              Personal Bes           4:58.25  
  4 Barnes, Paige                Personal Bes           5:09.12  
  5 Evans, Katelyn               Jets Tc-0922           5:35.77  
  6 Mccarthy, Emily              Jenks Americ           5:38.62  
  7 Soap, Mahalia                Jenks Americ           6:11.50  
  8 Miller, Olivia               Jenks Americ           6:37.55  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward, Regan                  Jenks Americ          10:49.99  
  2 Mccarthy, Emily              Jenks Americ          12:54.34  
  3 Soap, Mahalia                Jenks Americ          13:34.80  
  4 Miller, Olivia               Jenks Americ          15:37.78  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnes, Paige                Personal Bes           8:06.17  
  2 Evans, Katelyn               Jets Tc-0922           9:02.56  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Anderson, Lauren             Unattached               17.05  -1.8 
  2 Manning, Macy                Unattached               18.82  -1.8 
  3 Wicks, Mariah                3d Elite Stu             19.00  -1.8 
  4 Dabney, Miranda              Personal Bes             19.18  -1.8 
  5 Dabney, Taylor               Personal Bes             21.52  -1.8 
  6 Cox, Jordan                  Personal Bes             22.63  -1.8 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manning, Macy                Unattached             1:08.31  
  2 Anderson, Lauren             Unattached             1:15.94  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Louis Lightning Tc-0922  'A'                       48.50  
  2 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                        48.96  
  3 Okc Sprinters-0927  'A'                               50.07  
  4 St Louis Lightning Tc-0922  'B'                       50.64  
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gateway City United Track-0922  'A'                 3:58.65  
  2 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                      4:06.65  
  3 Okc Sprinters-0927  'A'                             4:23.88  
 
Event 514  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gateway City United Track-0922  'A'                10:05.77  
 
Event 515  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Collier, Bailey              Tulsa Spikes             1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Harris, Catrina              St Louis Lig             1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Brown, Alex                  Unattached               1.48m    4-10.25 
  4 Dabney, Taylor               Personal Bes             1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Borman, Breanne              Unattached              X1.63m    5-04.25 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whitekiller, Katelyn         Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Lai, Linhchi                 Personal Bes             3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Dabney, Taylor               Personal Bes             2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Dabney, Miranda              Personal Bes             2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Zagorodny, Christina         Personal Bes             2.75m    9-00.25 
  6 Perry, Samantha              Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Event 517  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Conley, Syndey               Unattached               5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
  2 Ware, Tiara                  Eastside Ste             5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  3 Collier, Bailey              Tulsa Spikes             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  4 Cox, Jordan                  Personal Bes             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  5 Brown, Alex                  Unattached               4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  6 Mccurley, Brianna            Eastside Ste             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  7 Anderson, Lauren             Unattached               4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  8 Miller, Jazmine              Okc Sprinter             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Catrina              St Louis Lig            10.84m   NWI  35-06.75 
  2 Ware, Tiara                  Eastside Ste            10.13m   NWI  33-03.00 
  3 Ridenhour, Shelby            St Louis Lig             9.67m   NWI  31-08.75 
  4 Mccurley, Brianna            Eastside Ste             8.23m   NWI  27-00.00 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tolson, Sarah                Unattached              12.37m   40-07.00 
  2 Garner, Brooke               Unattached              11.48m   37-08.00 
  3 Wachter, Paden               Unattached              11.44m   37-06.50 
  4 Carmichael, Jenny            Unattached               9.39m   30-09.75 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tolson, Sarah                Unattached              40.43m     132-08 
  2 Carmichael, Jenny            Unattached              36.76m     120-07 
  3 Garner, Brooke               Unattached              35.28m     115-09 
  4 Wachter, Paden               Unattached              34.30m     112-06 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Jenny            Unattached              28.37m      93-01 
  2 Perry, Samantha              Unattached              20.24m      66-05 
  3 Mccurley, Brianna            Eastside Ste            17.35m      56-11 
 -- Borman, Breanne              Unattached             X36.67m     120-04 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wachter, Paden               Unattached              18.00m      59-01 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodely, Macey                Unattached                4033  
  2 Foltz, Lainey                Jets Tc-0922              3099  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rodely, Macey                Unattached               17.10   NWI    585
  2 Foltz, Lainey                Jets Tc-0922             17.56   NWI    535
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rodely, Macey                Unattached               1.43m    4-08.25    544
  2 Foltz, Lainey                Jets Tc-0922             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rodely, Macey                Unattached              10.83m   35-06.50    584
  2 Foltz, Lainey                Jets Tc-0922             7.70m   25-03.25    380
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rodely, Macey                Unattached               26.98   NWI    713
  2 Foltz, Lainey                Jets Tc-0922             29.62   NWI    509
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rodely, Macey                Unattached               4.87m   NWI  15-11.75    524
  2 Foltz, Lainey                Jets Tc-0922             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50    319
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rodely, Macey                Unattached              30.80m     101-00    492
  2 Foltz, Lainey                Jets Tc-0922            19.77m      64-10    285
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodely, Macey                Unattached             2:38.44     591
  2 Foltz, Lainey                Jets Tc-0922           2:39.39     580
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cubit, Juwan                 Eastside Ste             10.90q  0.6  1 
  2 Golden, Jerome               Gateway City             11.18q  0.6  1 
  3 Huckabay, Brady              Unattached               11.36q  0.6  1 
  4 Hinton, Patrick              Eastside Ste             11.49q -2.5  2 
  5 Marshall, Shawn              Okc Sprinter             11.53q  0.6  1 
  6 Marcano, Antonio             Gateway City             11.60q -2.5  2 
  7 Ingram, Jared                St Louis Lig             11.61q -2.5  2 
  8 Atkins, Nelson               Gateway City             11.75q -2.5  2 
  9 Barber, Jonathan             Eastside Ste             11.86   0.6  1 
 10 Swearengin, Devin            Southern Okl             12.05  -2.5  2 
 11 Evans, Tyrus                 Unattached               12.07  -2.5  2 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cubit, Juwan                 Eastside Ste             11.15  -0.9 
  2 Huckabay, Brady              Unattached               11.38  -0.9 
  3 Hinton, Patrick              Eastside Ste             11.55  -0.9 
  4 Ingram, Jared                St Louis Lig             11.66  -0.9 
  5 Marshall, Shawn              Okc Sprinter             11.69  -0.9 
  6 Atkins, Nelson               Gateway City             11.80  -0.9 
 -- Golden, Jerome               Gateway City               DNF  -0.9 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cubit, Juwan                 Eastside Ste             22.13q -1.6  1 
  2 Connor, Chris                Eastside Ste             22.30q -1.3  2 
  3 Golden, Jerome               Gateway City             22.59q -1.6  1 
  4 Marshall, Shawn              Okc Sprinter             22.88q -1.3  2 
  5 Ingram, Jared                St Louis Lig             22.92q -1.3  2 
  6 Huckabay, Brady              Unattached               23.08q -1.6  1 
  7 Munson, Gabriel              Unattached               23.30q -1.6  1 
  8 Swearengin, Devin            Southern Okl             23.76q -1.3  2 
  9 Evans, Tyrus                 Unattached               23.83  -1.6  1 
 10 Marcano, Antonio             Gateway City             24.27  -1.3  2 
 11 Westmoreland, Bryan          St Loius Fla             24.32  -1.6  1 
 12 Atkins, Nelson               Gateway City             24.87  -1.3  2 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cubit, Juwan                 Eastside Ste             21.73   0.9 
  2 Connor, Chris                Eastside Ste             22.37   0.9  22.362
  3 Huckabay, Brady              Unattached               22.37   0.9  22.366
  4 Marshall, Shawn              Okc Sprinter             22.66   0.9 
  5 Ingram, Jared                St Louis Lig             22.97   0.9 
  6 Munson, Gabriel              Unattached               23.19   0.9 
  7 Swearengin, Devin            Southern Okl             23.80   0.9 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Jywayne               Southern Okl             49.56q  2 
  2 Campbell, Christopher        St Louis Lig             49.58q  1 
  3 Hinton, Travis               Eastside Ste             50.23q  2 
  4 Connor, Chris                Eastside Ste             50.43q  2 
  5 Munson, Gabriel              Unattached               51.06q  2 
  6 Sanders, Isaac               Eastside Ste             51.49q  1 
  7 Shepperson, Clayborn         Okc Sprinter             53.20q  1 
  8 Johnson, Christian           St Louis Lig             54.12q  2 
  9 Evans, Tyrus                 Unattached               54.54   1 
 10 Williams, Daniel             Gateway City             55.04   1 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Jywayne               Southern Okl             48.66  
  2 Campbell, Christopher        St Louis Lig             48.73  
  3 Hinton, Travis               Eastside Ste             49.23  
  4 Connor, Chris                Eastside Ste             50.39  
  5 Sanders, Isaac               Eastside Ste             50.84  
  6 Shepperson, Clayborn         Okc Sprinter             51.45  
  7 Munson, Gabriel              Unattached               51.74  
  8 Johnson, Christian           St Louis Lig             53.82  
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sivill, Eric                 St Louis Lig           1:59.94  
  2 Shepperson, Clayborn         Okc Sprinter           2:00.48  
  3 Sanders, Isaac               Eastside Ste           2:00.86  
  4 Haws, Grayson                Bethany Tc-0           2:01.32  
  5 Jones, Tavion                St Louis Lig           2:01.51  
  6 Lowery, Christopher          Jenks Americ           2:06.91  
  7 Smith, Logan                 Jenks Americ           2:07.72  
 -- Brown, Sean                  Jets Tc-0922               DNF  
 -- Myers, Brian                 St Louis Lig               DNF  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Nicholas            St Louis Exp           4:08.99  
  2 Lowery, Christopher          Jenks Americ           4:13.07  
  3 Sivill, Eric                 St Louis Lig           4:13.46  
  4 Brown, Shane                 Jets Tc-0922           4:14.83  
  5 Mueller, Drew                St Louis Exp           4:16.19  
  6 Bahreini, Arya               Eastside Ste           4:18.55  
  7 Nabilsi, Zade                Personal Bes           4:22.08  
  8 Haws, Grayson                Bethany Tc-0           4:28.58  
  9 Toyne, Kendall               Jenks Americ           4:31.86  
 10 Brown, Sean                  Jets Tc-0922           4:33.18  
 11 Poindexter, Andrew           Okc Sprinter           4:33.75  
 12 Cernik, Colin                St Louis Lig           4:37.91  
 13 Hernan, Brian                St Louis Bla           4:40.88  
 14 Jarrett, Josh                Eastside Ste           4:50.69  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Nicholas            St Louis Exp           8:55.13  
  2 Bahreini, Arya               Eastside Ste           8:58.54  
  3 Mueller, Drew                St Louis Exp           9:33.96  
  4 Lowery, Christopher          Jenks Americ           9:35.47  
  5 Walker, Andre                St Louis Exp           9:46.87  
  6 Talbut, Riley                Unattached            10:00.23  
  7 Jarrett, Josh                Eastside Ste          11:05.37  
  8 Pigsley, Derek               Unattached            12:02.95  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Shane                 Jets Tc-0922           6:23.92  
  2 Brown, Sean                  Jets Tc-0922           6:51.59  
  3 Nabilsi, Zade                Personal Bes           6:58.41  
  4 Cernik, Colin                St Louis Lig           7:01.35  
  5 Toyne, Kendall               Jenks Americ           7:02.53  
  6 Poindexter, Andrew           Okc Sprinter           7:10.40  
  7 Talbut, Riley                Unattached             7:16.08  
  8 Jarrett, Josh                Eastside Ste           8:11.88  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Christopher        Gateway City             14.48   1.0 
  2 Denson, Emmanel              Eastside Ste             14.93   1.0 
  3 Barber, Jonathan             Eastside Ste             15.76   1.0 
  4 Cantrell, Derick             Okc Sprinter             17.28   1.0 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Street, Taron                St Louis Lig             57.28  
  2 Cantrell, Derick             Okc Sprinter           1:01.57  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                        42.42  
  2 Gateway City United Track-0922  'A'                   42.91  
  3 Okc Sprinters-0927  'B'                               46.31  
  4 Okc Sprinters-0927  'A'                               54.18  
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                      3:18.28  
  2 St Louis Lightning Tc-0922  'A'                     3:19.49  
  3 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'B'                      3:26.39  
  4 Okc Sprinters-0927  'A'                             3:27.90  
  5 Gateway City United Track-0922  'A'                 3:34.06  
  6 Okc Sprinters-0927  'B'                             3:35.42  
 
Event 564  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenks America Tc-0927  'A'                          8:17.56  
  2 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                      8:28.07  
  3 Okc Sprinters-0927  'A'                             9:06.69  
  4 St Louis Lightning Tc-0922  'A'                     9:43.63  
 
Event 565  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Stefan              Eastside Ste             1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Whitney, Isaac               Okc Sprinter             1.73m    5-08.00 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lookout, Dillon              Personal Bes             4.88m   16-00.00 
  2 Callihan, Jackie             Unattached               4.57m   15-00.00 
  3 Pasque, Colin                Unattached               4.27m   14-00.00 
  3 Grinde, Michael              Unattached               4.27m   14-00.00 
  5 Moreland, Matthew            Unattached               3.66m   12-00.00 
  6 Johnson, Christian           St Louis Lig             2.59m    8-06.00 
  7 Cummings, Randy              Unattached               2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Event 567  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Stefan              Eastside Ste             6.94m   NWI  22-09.25 
  2 Smith, Blake                 Gateway City             6.75m   NWI  22-01.75 
  3 Zachary, Curtez              Okc Sprinter             6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
  4 Cummings, Randy              Unattached               6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
  5 Hinton, Patrick              Eastside Ste             6.28m   NWI  20-07.25 
  6 Evans, Tyrus                 Unattached               6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Emmanuel              Gateway City            13.46m   NWI  44-02.00 
  2 Whitney, Isaac               Okc Sprinter            12.71m   NWI  41-08.50 
  3 Cummings, Randy              Unattached              12.36m   NWI  40-06.75 
  4 Simmons, Kiandra             Okc Sprinter            11.57m   NWI  37-11.50 
  5 Huckabay, Brady              Unattached              11.16m   NWI  36-07.50 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Jason                Unattached              12.50m   41-00.25 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Zackery               Unattached              47.87m     157-01 
  2 Walker, Jason                Unattached              44.90m     147-04 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Huckabay, Brady              Unattached              33.79m     110-10 
  2 Hayes, Jonathan              Eastside Ste            33.02m     108-04 
  3 Cummings, Randy              Unattached              29.81m      97-10 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Zackery               Unattached              21.00m      68-11 
 
Event 573  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neal, Caleb                  Unattached                5948  
  2 Price, Emmanuel              Gateway City              5546  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Price, Emmanuel              Gateway City             11.07   NWI    845
  2 Neal, Caleb                  Unattached               11.32   NWI    791
  3 Ross, Chandler               Jenks Americ             12.00   NWI    651
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Neal, Caleb                  Unattached               6.51m   NWI  21-04.25    700
  1 Price, Emmanuel              Gateway City             6.51m   NWI  21-04.25    700
  3 Ross, Chandler               Jenks Americ             5.78m   NWI  18-11.75    540
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Price, Emmanuel              Gateway City            12.69m   41-07.75    648
  2 Neal, Caleb                  Unattached              11.67m   38-03.50    586
  3 Ross, Chandler               Jenks Americ             8.48m   27-10.00    395
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Price, Emmanuel              Gateway City             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Neal, Caleb                  Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Ross, Chandler               Jenks Americ             1.75m    5-08.75    585
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Price, Emmanuel              Gateway City             54.37     624
  2 Ross, Chandler               Jenks Americ             54.42     622
  3 Neal, Caleb                  Unattached               56.11     555
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Neal, Caleb                  Unattached               15.76   NWI    760
  2 Price, Emmanuel              Gateway City             16.34   NWI    695
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Neal, Caleb                  Unattached              34.69m     113-10    557
  2 Price, Emmanuel              Gateway City            32.15m     105-06    507
 -- Ross, Chandler               Jenks Americ                ND            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Neal, Caleb                  Unattached               3.82m   12-06.25    568
  2 Price, Emmanuel              Gateway City             2.13m    6-11.75    165
 -- Ross, Chandler               Jenks Americ                NH            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Neal, Caleb                  Unattached              42.34m     138-11    476
  2 Price, Emmanuel              Gateway City            30.06m      98-07    300
 -- Ross, Chandler               Jenks Americ                ND            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Price, Emmanuel              Gateway City           5:31.50     392
  2 Neal, Caleb                  Unattached             5:36.00     370