Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

Licensed to Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/11/2011 11:32 PM
                              2011 USATF Region 8                              
             Junior Olympic Championships  - 7/7/2011 to 7/10/2011             
                       Hamline University, St. Paul, MN                        
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamia Mapp                 8 Peak Perform           15.48      15.57q  3 
  2 Lauren Harris              8 Wings Of Oma           15.48      15.92q  2 
  3 Tyian White                8 Track Minnes           15.97      16.19q  2 
  4 Briyahn Warner             8 Central Iowa           16.04      16.27q  1 
  5 Diaveon Hairston           8 0820 South M           16.95      16.33q  2 
  6 Jessica Wynne              7 Boys Girls C           17.04      16.70q  3 
  7 Jocee Morris               8 Des Moines A           16.47      16.72q  1  16.714
  8 Trinity Belmares           8 Icaabreeze-0           17.08      16.72q  3  16.715
  9 Imani Walton               8 0820 Silver            17.15      16.76q  3 
 10 Desiree Ware               7 Eagles Wings           16.90      16.78   3 
 11 Shaynah Neeley             7 0820 Silver            16.96      16.84   2 
 12 Jayla Johnson              8 0820 Silver            18.01      17.07   2 
 13 Kelsey Pacha               7 Unattached             16.13      17.07   1 
 14 Amagine Moss               7 Boys Girls C           17.17      17.29   2 
 15 Jaycee Martin              7 Cornhusker F           17.56      17.61   3 
 16 Tamiia Fuller              7 North Omaha            16.29      17.70   1 
 17 Julia Shonka               8 Des Moines A           16.73      17.79   1 
 18 Raquel Holt                8 Midwest Stri           17.33      18.04   1 
 19 Yajaira Fleming            7 Icaabreeze-0           18.66      18.16   3 
 20 Christina Hage             7 Team Nodak             18.40      18.32   3 
 21 Audry Ensminger            8 Park Flyers            17.79      18.38   2 
 -- Camari Rodgers             7 Eagles Wings           18.11        DNS   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren Harris              8 Wings Of Oma           15.92      15.51  
  2 Jamia Mapp                 8 Peak Perform           15.57      15.85  
  3 Tyian White                8 Track Minnes           16.19      15.89  
  4 Briyahn Warner             8 Central Iowa           16.27      16.27  
  5 Trinity Belmares           8 Icaabreeze-0           16.72      16.65  
  6 Diaveon Hairston           8 0820 South M           16.33      16.80  
  7 Jocee Morris               8 Des Moines A           16.72      16.86  
  8 Jessica Wynne              7 Boys Girls C           16.70      17.40  
  9 Imani Walton               8 0820 Silver            16.76      17.86  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauren Harris              8 Wings Of Oma           33.27      33.07q  2 
  2 Briyahn Warner             8 Central Iowa           34.61      33.67q  3 
  3 Jamia Mapp                 8 Peak Perform           33.79      34.28q  1 
  4 Trinity Belmares           8 Icaabreeze-0           36.58      34.41q  3 
  5 Diaveon Hairston           8 0820 South M           36.37      34.64q  2 
  6 Jocee Morris               8 Des Moines A           35.66      34.97q  2 
  7 Shaynah Neeley             7 0820 Silver            37.12      35.22q  3 
  8 Jessica Wynne              7 Boys Girls C           35.97      35.27q  3 
  9 Julia Shonka               8 Des Moines A           35.87      35.75q  3 
 10 Desiree Ware               7 Eagles Wings           37.20      35.80   1 
 11 Kelsey Pacha               7 Unattached             34.68      35.85   2 
 12 Tyian White                8 Track Minnes           36.56      36.05   2 
 13 Amagine Moss               7 Boys Girls C           36.95      36.13   1 
 14 Tamiia Fuller              7 North Omaha            35.91      37.17   3 
 15 Audry Ensminger            8 Park Flyers            39.22      37.34   1 
 16 Arianna Jackson            6 Central Iowa           37.29      37.40   1 
 17 Jayla Johnson              8 0820 Silver            41.01      37.65   1 
 18 Yarden Nachmias            8 Track Minnes           39.85      38.42   1 
 19 Imani Walton               8 0820 Silver            39.70      38.50   2 
 20 Jaycee Martin              7 Cornhusker F           38.65      39.11   2 
 21 Ashlyn Wischmeier          8 Unattached             37.34      39.19   3 
 -- Christina Hage             7 Team Nodak             40.20        DNS   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren Harris              8 Wings Of Oma           33.07      33.10  
  2 Diaveon Hairston           8 0820 South M           34.64      34.44  
  3 Jamia Mapp                 8 Peak Perform           34.28      34.53  
  4 Briyahn Warner             8 Central Iowa           33.67      34.86  
  5 Trinity Belmares           8 Icaabreeze-0           34.41      34.97  
  6 Jocee Morris               8 Des Moines A           34.97      35.08  
  7 Jessica Wynne              7 Boys Girls C           35.27      35.23  
  8 Shaynah Neeley             7 0820 Silver            35.22      36.38  
  9 Julia Shonka               8 Des Moines A           35.75      36.47  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Scholder           8 Track Minnes         1:19.85    1:16.08   1 
  2 Briyahn Warner             8 Central Iowa         1:19.58    1:17.04   1 
  3 Trinity Belmares           8 Icaabreeze-0         1:25.89    1:18.52   1 
  4 Yasmin Nachmias            8 Track Minnes         1:21.52    1:20.20   1 
  5 Kelsey Pacha               7 Unattached           1:22.18    1:20.75   1 
  6 Desiree Ware               7 Eagles Wings         1:27.99    1:23.64   1 
  7 Arianna Jackson            6 Central Iowa         1:25.76    1:24.81   1 
  8 Tamiia Fuller              7 North Omaha          1:24.68    1:28.46   1 
  9 Brooklyn Wrice             7 Bellevue Rec         1:34.18    1:28.84   2 
 10 Yarden Nachmias            8 Track Minnes         1:30.55    1:30.67   1 
 11 Jaycee Martin              7 Cornhusker F         1:37.62    1:35.19   2 
 12 Tyian White                8 Track Minnes         1:37.53    1:35.94   2 
 13 Elise Bruggeman            7 Cornhusker F         1:43.15    1:38.03   2 
 14 Kayla Roundtree            7 Central Iowa         1:43.60    1:40.14   2 
 15 Alisa Prater               7 Midwest Trai         1:43.46    1:47.53   2 
 16 Adrianna Roundtree         7 Central Iowa         2:06.27    2:30.63   2 
 -- Jaida Mcphaull             8 Midwest Stri         1:45.22        DNS   2 
 -- Camari Rodgers             7 Eagles Wings         1:31.18        DNS   2 
 -- Kiara Estima               8 Unattached           1:20.65        SCR     
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yasmin Nachmias            8 Track Minnes         3:05.85    3:26.19  
  2 Jayla Ryan                 8 Unattached                      3:50.12  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boys Girls Club Of Midl-0829  'A'                 1:12.93    1:09.68  
     1) Syrea Parker 6                  2) Peija Williams 8               
     3) Amagine Moss 7                  4) Jessica Wynne 7                
 -- North Omaha Bengals Track-0829  'A'               1:46.70         DQ   Exchange 3-4 - Early
     1) Chaeli Harris 7                 2) Love Easterling 6              
     3) Jada Harris 8                   4) Jayla Williams 5               
 -- Des Moines Area Youth Tc-0840  'A'                1:20.03        SCR  
     1) Bailey Carson 7                 2) Nannette Chatman 7             
     3) Adrianne Currie 7               4) Jocee Morris 8                 
 -- 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                  1:20.30        SCR  
     1) Jayla Johnson 8                 2) Shaynah Neeley 7               
     3) Vonisha Payne 8                 4) Taleah Tayloy-thomas 6         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Omaha Bengals Track-0829  'A'               8:45.82    8:20.10  
     1) Chaeli Harris 7                 2) Love Easterling 6              
     3) Jada Harris 8                   4) Jayla Williams 5               
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Julia Smart                8 Pella Atleti           2.59m      2.69m    8-10.00  2.63
      2.63m  2.51m  2.44m  FOUL  2.32m  2.69m
  2 Julia Shonka               8 Des Moines A           2.93m      2.69m    8-10.00  2.61
      FOUL  2.69m  2.59m  2.61m  2.53m  2.50m
  3 Ashlyn Wischmeier          8 Unattached             2.78m      2.66m    8-08.75 
      2.27m  2.66m  2.25m  2.30m  FOUL  2.55m
  4 Jaclyn Young               6 Unattached             2.16m      2.52m    8-03.25 
      2.52m  2.03m  1.75m  2.25m  FOUL  2.12m
  5 Jamia Mapp                 8 Peak Perform           2.99m      2.51m    8-03.00 
      1.86m  2.20m  1.58m  2.45m  FOUL  2.51m
  6 Elise Bruggeman            7 Cornhusker F           2.12m      2.45m    8-00.50 
      2.37m  2.23m  1.72m  2.45m  2.15m  2.17m
  7 Samara Moore               7 0820 Madison           2.60m      2.39m    7-10.25 
      2.39m  2.34m  FOUL  FOUL  1.98m  2.32m
  8 Sara Lindgren              8 Unattached             1.91m      2.33m    7-07.75 
      2.10m  2.31m  FOUL  2.10m  2.14m  2.33m
  9 Raquel Holt                8 Midwest Stri           2.51m      2.23m    7-03.75 
      2.23m  1.67m  1.24m  FOUL  2.05m  2.10m
 10 Christina Hage             7 Team Nodak             2.48m      2.12m    6-11.50 
      FOUL  2.12m  FOUL           
 11 Alisa Prater               7 Midwest Trai           1.93m      2.08m    6-10.00 
      1.68m  FOUL  2.08m            
 12 Diaveon Hairston           8 0820 South M           2.41m      1.96m    6-05.25 
      1.74m  1.96m  FOUL            
 13 Yasmin Nachmias            8 Track Minnes           2.84m      1.65m    5-05.00 
      FOUL  1.65m  FOUL            
 -- Fae Mottet                 7 Unattached             2.16m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Yarden Nachmias            8 Track Minnes           2.51m        DNS            
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Harris              8 Wings Of Oma           4.97m      5.09m   16-08.50 
      3.73m  4.81m  3.82m  4.86m  FOUL  5.09m
  2 Hope Bauer                 8 Mississippi            4.75m      4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.48m  4.29m  3.81m  4.63m  4.30m  4.24m
  3 Sara Lindgren              8 Unattached             4.33m      3.86m   12-08.00 
      3.86m  3.58m  3.69m  3.45m  3.61m  3.38m
  4 Julia Roberts              7 Cornhusker F           3.07m      3.50m   11-05.75 
      2.97m  3.50m  3.15m  2.91m  3.28m  3.22m
  5 Fae Mottet                 7 Unattached             3.53m      3.46m   11-04.25 
      3.04m  3.18m  3.46m  2.76m  2.30m  2.79m
  6 Arianna Jackson            6 Central Iowa           3.55m      3.34m   10-11.50 
      3.03m  3.07m  3.15m  3.34m  3.31m  3.17m
 -- Mercedes Mace              4 Bellevue Rec           1.75m        DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hope Bauer                 8 Mississippi            9.30m     11.80m      38-08 
      11.80m  8.71m  9.49m  5.36m  7.33m  7.95m
  2 Julia Roberts              7 Cornhusker F           6.29m      9.87m      32-04 
      7.85m  7.54m  9.16m  9.87m  7.75m  8.83m
  3 Raquel Holt                8 Midwest Stri           7.62m      8.94m      29-04 
      8.93m  8.94m  8.62m  7.90m  6.81m  7.54m
  4 Sara Lindgren              8 Unattached             5.66m      6.95m      22-10 
      5.71m  6.95m  6.06m  6.53m  6.78m  5.69m
  5 Zaria Smith                7 Eagles Wings           7.24m      6.41m      21-00 
      6.41m  5.47m  5.86m  5.36m  5.10m  5.08m
  6 Mercedes Mace              4 Bellevue Rec           3.60m      4.01m      13-02 
      3.05m  3.43m  FOUL  4.01m  3.22m  1.80m
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jianna Cager               9 Icaabreeze-0           13.99      13.83q  1 
  2 Faith Robinson            10 Park Flyers            14.64      14.53q  3 
  3 Riawna Hunter             10 Des Moines A           14.56      14.58q  1 
  4 Zerada Knox               10 Peak Perform           14.71      14.62q  3 
  5 Teagan Lipsey              9 Ames Impact            14.30      14.77q  2 
  6 Lazarria Smith            10 Nebraska Warrior       14.92      14.79q  1 
  7 Emma Fritzjunker          10 Central Iowa           15.05      15.18q  2 
  8 Jada Morris               10 Des Moines A           15.77      15.44q  2 
  9 Iyana Parker-hollie        9 Boys Girls C           15.11      15.45q  1  15.444
 10 Mia Bonam                 10 Boys Girls C           15.19      15.45   3  15.448
 11 Ayla Taylor               10 Cedar Rapids           15.37      15.50   2 
 12 Madison Reed               9 Track Minnes           15.92      15.72   3 
 13 Kaitlyn Vockler           10 Unattached             15.60      15.74   3 
 14 Marie Sennes              10 Track Minnes           15.25      15.76   1 
 15 Madison Mcintosh          10 Park Flyers            15.73      15.85   1 
 16 Andreah Evans             10 0820 Silver            16.27      15.90   2 
 17 Kaia Schneider             9 Team Nodak             15.90      15.95   1 
 18 Cyerra Caldwell            9 0820 Silver            16.28      15.97   2 
 19 Merritt Beil               9 Team Nodak             16.80      15.99   3 
 20 Sydney Aber               10 Unattached             15.95      16.01   3 
 21 Kylie Grommesh            10 Team Nodak             16.00      16.10   1 
 22 Alex Baer                 10 Team Nodak             16.30      16.36   2 
 23 Ashanti Boykin             9 East Ridge A           16.64      16.50   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jianna Cager               9 Icaabreeze-0           13.83      14.03  
  2 Faith Robinson            10 Park Flyers            14.53      14.69  
  3 Riawna Hunter             10 Des Moines A           14.58      14.73  
  4 Zerada Knox               10 Peak Perform           14.62      14.78  
  5 Teagan Lipsey              9 Ames Impact            14.77      14.93  
  6 Iyana Parker-hollie        9 Boys Girls C           15.45      14.97  
  7 Lazarria Smith            10 Nebraska Warrior       14.79      15.05  
  8 Emma Fritzjunker          10 Central Iowa           15.18      15.17  
  9 Jada Morris               10 Des Moines A           15.44      15.95  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jianna Cager               9 Icaabreeze-0           29.09      28.71q  2 
  2 Riawna Hunter             10 Des Moines A           29.96      30.16q  3 
  3 Zerada Knox               10 Peak Perform           31.10      30.18q  3 
  4 Lazarria Smith            10 Nebraska Warrior       30.93      30.24q  1 
  5 Nickiya Mitchelle          9 Omaha United           31.26      30.40q  2 
  6 Teagan Lipsey              9 Ames Impact            29.49      30.78q  1 
  7 Mia Bonam                 10 Boys Girls C           31.75      31.53q  3 
  8 Cayla Williby             10 Lincoln Jets           32.59      31.86q  3 
  9 Emma Fritzjunker          10 Central Iowa           32.53      31.98q  2 
 10 Ayla Taylor               10 Cedar Rapids           31.92      32.32   3 
 11 Tea Turner                10 Park Flyers                       32.59   1 
 12 Jada Morris               10 Des Moines A           33.10      32.70   2 
 13 Kaitlyn Vockler           10 Unattached             34.00      32.90   2 
 14 Cyerra Caldwell            9 0820 Silver            33.19      33.03   2 
 15 Madeline Tadewald          9 Park Flyers            32.89      33.04   1 
 16 Marie Sennes              10 Track Minnes           32.47      33.49   1 
 17 Sydney Aber               10 Unattached             34.62      33.86   3 
 18 Jenna Bergantine           8 Team Nodak             35.90      34.45   1 
 19 Kylie Grommesh            10 Team Nodak             36.90      35.21   3 
 20 Mckenna Lovehaug           8 Team Nodak             38.70      36.79   1 
 -- Faith Robinson            10 Park Flyers            31.69        DNS   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jianna Cager               9 Icaabreeze-0           28.71      29.68  
  2 Teagan Lipsey              9 Ames Impact            30.78      30.52  
  3 Riawna Hunter             10 Des Moines A           30.16      30.65  
  4 Lazarria Smith            10 Nebraska Warrior       30.24      30.80  
  5 Zerada Knox               10 Peak Perform           30.18      32.17  
  6 Mia Bonam                 10 Boys Girls C           31.53      32.52  
  7 Emma Fritzjunker          10 Central Iowa           31.98      32.85  
  8 Nickiya Mitchelle          9 Omaha United           30.40      33.48  
 -- Cayla Williby             10 Lincoln Jets           31.86        DNS  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jianna Cager               9 Icaabreeze-0         1:16.01    1:09.63   1 
  2 Nickiya Mitchelle          9 Omaha United         1:13.66    1:11.67   1 
  3 Cayla Williby             10 Lincoln Jets         1:13.23    1:11.70   1 
  4 Ashanti Boykin             9 East Ridge A         1:18.46    1:14.44   2 
  5 Zerada Knox               10 Peak Perform         1:17.70    1:15.07   1 
  6 Sydney Aber               10 Unattached           1:16.26    1:15.22   1 
  7 Madeline Tadewald          9 Park Flyers          1:14.40    1:15.28   1 
  8 Elizabeth Rupprecht       10 Cornhusker F         1:14.47    1:16.12   1 
  9 Jaden Daffer              10 Swift-Southw         1:20.84    1:18.89   2 
 10 Ellie Johnson              8 Westside Tc-         1:18.88    1:19.11   2 
 11 Sydney Jackson             9 Icaabreeze-0         1:18.05    1:19.35   1 
 12 Ingrid Collet             10 Central Iowa         1:19.45    1:19.44   2 
 13 Ashley Blommers            8 Pella Atleti         1:18.70    1:19.47   2 
 14 Elena Windels              8 Real Track F         1:21.07    1:19.54   3 
 15 Mckenna Lovehaug           8 Team Nodak           1:24.10    1:20.02   3 
 16 Jamarea Gillie             9 0820 Silver          1:22.43    1:20.32   3 
 17 Lauren Urban              10 Johnston Tc-         1:24.15    1:24.88   3 
 -- Maddy Breton               9 Icaabreeze-0         1:18.38        DNS   1 
 -- Laura Nus                 10 Cedar Rapids         1:22.75        DNS   3 
 -- Bailey Deininger          10 0820 Merton          1:15.03        SCR     
 -- Danielle Nagengast        10 Minnesota Tr         1:19.58        SCR     
 -- Ellie Roorda               9 Pella Atleti         1:24.22        SCR     
 -- Kiana Estima              10 Unattached           1:11.29        SCR     
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tessa Laska               10 Unattached                      2:47.82  
  2 Eva Steckelberg           10 Ames Impact          2:48.19    2:53.60  
  3 Elizabeth Rupprecht       10 Cornhusker F         2:44.68    2:56.65  
  4 Reagan Gorman             10 Cedar Rapids         3:03.70    2:57.72  
  5 Ingrid Collet             10 Central Iowa         3:07.14    3:05.42  
  6 Calla Dexheimer            9 Unattached           3:03.65    3:09.99  
  7 Jolene Mantoan            10 Unattached           3:17.05    3:13.31  
  8 Callie Mulnix              9 Omaha Racers         3:19.10    3:14.78  
  9 Ellie Roorda               9 Pella Atleti         3:14.83    3:15.56  
 10 Brenna Ryan                9 Unattached                      3:15.73  
 11 Grace Robinson             9 Park Flyers          3:27.24    3:17.11  
 12 Mary Drews                 9 Cornhusker F         3:20.46    3:22.02  
 13 Kyla Keyes                10 Unattached           3:09.50    3:25.56  
 14 Sagit Nachmias            10 Track Minnes         3:14.21    3:28.04  
 -- Maddy Breton               9 Icaabreeze-0         3:07.02        DNS  
 -- Carly Moore               10 Lightning TC         3:11.08        SCR  
 -- Kiana Estima              10 Unattached           2:42.72        SCR  
 -- Olivia Passeri             8 Real Track F         3:17.56        SCR  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tessa Laska               10 Unattached                      5:34.99  
  2 Sarah Olson                9 Unattached           5:59.14    5:45.73  
  3 Eva Steckelberg           10 Ames Impact          5:52.11    5:52.15  
  4 Reagan Gorman             10 Cedar Rapids         6:03.83    5:52.90  
  5 Elizabeth Rupprecht       10 Cornhusker F         6:36.32    6:00.41  
  6 Calla Dexheimer            9 Unattached           6:10.86    6:06.65  
  7 Ingrid Collet             10 Central Iowa         6:35.26    6:06.67  
  8 Kyla Keyes                10 Unattached           6:42.90    6:34.10  
  9 Mary Drews                 9 Cornhusker F         7:13.61    6:37.58  
 10 Callie Mulnix              9 Omaha Racers         7:04.55    6:40.06  
 -- Brenna Ryan                9 Unattached                          DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Des Moines Area Youth Tc-0840  'A'                1:03.93    1:02.14  
     1) Aaliyah Battle 9                2) Jada Morris 10                 
     3) Pattanasia Wilson 8             4) Riawna Hunter 10               
  2 Central Iowa Excaliburs T-0840  'A'               1:03.58    1:02.22  
     1) Dajah Baptiste 9                2) Emma Fritzjunker 10            
     3) Shyanne Davis 10                4) Bresage Foster 9               
  3 Park Flyers Track Field-0830  'A'                 1:03.23    1:02.28  
     1) Madison Mcintosh 10             2) Jazmine Edmond 9               
     3) Tea Turner 10                   4) Madeline Tadewald 9            
  4 Team Nodak  'A'                                   1:05.40    1:03.26  
     1) Kaia Schneider 9                2) Alex Baer 10                   
     3) Merritt Beil 9                  4) Jenna Bergantine 8             
  5 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                  1:08.23    1:05.65  
     1) Ladora Gregory 9                2) Cyerra Caldwell 9              
     3) Andreah Evans 10                4) Jamarea Gillie 9               
 -- Boys Girls Club Of Midl-0829  'A'                 1:06.39         DQ   Exchange 3-4 - Early
     1) Kylie Brewer 9                  2) Iyana Parker-hollie 9          
     3) Shamari Christian 9             4) Mia Bonam 10                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 -- Midwest Striders-0829  'A'                        5:45.08        SCR     
     1) Amya Bosan-nesbitt 9            2) Artavia Bosan 8                
     3) Kyoko Richardson 8              4) Alyssa Stogner 10              
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Arianna Passeri           10 Real Track F           1.07m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Grace Reimer               9 0820 Merton            0.85m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Grace Robinson             9 Park Flyers            1.07m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
       XO    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Callie Mulnix              9 Omaha Racers           0.93m      1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Jazmine Edmond             9 Park Flyers            0.87m      1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Carly Moore               10 Lightning TC           1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Gabrielle Bodin            9 Falcon Track           1.02m      0.95m    3-01.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Taylor Sedivec             9 Johnston Tc-           0.95m        DNS            
 -- Myah Rozinek               8 Ames Impact            0.90m        DNS            
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Faith Robinson            10 Park Flyers            3.87m      3.88m   12-08.75 
      3.59m  3.74m  3.88m  3.65m  2.98m  FOUL
  2 Teagan Lipsey              9 Ames Impact            4.05m      3.87m   12-08.50 
      3.65m  3.67m  3.74m  3.71m  3.87m  FOUL
  3 Lazarria Smith            10 Nebraska Warrior       3.63m      3.75m   12-03.75 
      3.70m  3.75m  3.57m  3.34m  FOUL  3.52m
  4 Arianna Passeri           10 Real Track F           3.79m      3.73m   12-03.00 
      3.36m  3.36m  3.60m  3.57m  FOUL  3.73m
  5 Madison Mcintosh          10 Park Flyers            3.40m      3.57m   11-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.53m  3.44m  3.48m  3.57m
  6 Cayla Williby             10 Lincoln Jets           3.61m      3.54m   11-07.50 
      3.48m  3.18m  FOUL  3.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Marie Sennes              10 Track Minnes           3.42m      3.39m   11-01.50 
      3.15m  3.26m  3.39m  3.23m  3.30m  3.08m
  8 Ayla Taylor               10 Cedar Rapids           3.27m      3.38m   11-01.25 
      3.38m  3.01m  3.09m  3.11m  3.29m  FOUL
  9 Kaia Schneider             9 Team Nodak             3.24m      3.35m   11-00.00 
      3.19m  3.18m  3.35m  3.30m  3.19m  3.26m
 10 Emma Schossow              9 Westside Tc-           3.16m      3.22m   10-06.75 
      FOUL  3.22m  3.08m            
 11 Ebone Stingley             9 Peak Perform           3.28m      3.20m   10-06.00 
      3.20m  3.14m  3.11m           
 12 Nickiya Mitchelle          9 Omaha United           3.51m      3.20m   10-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.20m            
 13 Merritt Beil               9 Team Nodak             3.02m      3.18m   10-05.25 
      2.94m  3.18m  2.90m            
 14 Kaitlyn Vockler           10 Unattached             2.95m      3.03m    9-11.25 
      3.03m  2.84m  FOUL            
 15 Jaden Daffer              10 Swift-Southw           3.20m      2.94m    9-07.75 
      2.58m  2.51m  2.94m            
 16 Alex Baer                 10 Team Nodak             2.93m      2.89m    9-05.75 
      FOUL  2.89m  2.76m           
 17 Grace Robinson             9 Park Flyers            3.25m      2.81m    9-02.75 
      2.80m  2.81m  2.67m            
 18 Jenna Bergantine           8 Team Nodak             2.80m      2.67m    8-09.25 
      2.67m  2.48m  2.66m            
 19 Simone Regnier            10 Cornhusker F           3.04m      2.61m    8-06.75 
      2.50m  2.61m  2.55m            
 20 Kylie Grommesh            10 Team Nodak             2.89m      2.52m    8-03.25 
      2.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Sagit Nachmias            10 Track Minnes           3.28m      2.51m    8-03.00 
      2.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Ellie Johnson              8 Westside Tc-           2.49m      2.48m    8-01.75 
      2.40m  FOUL  2.48m            
 23 Ava Young                  9 Mississippi            2.39m      2.44m    8-00.25 
      FOUL  2.24m  2.44m            
 24 Marlena Mraz               8 0820 Madison           1.53m      2.07m    6-09.50 
      2.07m  FOUL  1.92m            
 25 Bobbi Blahnik              8 Unattached             2.08m      2.04m    6-08.50 
      1.74m  2.04m  FOUL            
 -- Tea Turner                10 Park Flyers            3.14m       FOUL            
      FOUL                  
 -- Myah Rozinek               8 Ames Impact            2.38m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Daesha Romero              9 0820 South M           2.22m        DNS            
 -- Ayona Johnson             10 0820 Madison           3.15m        DNS            
 -- Danielle Nagengast        10 Minnesota Tr           3.26m        DNS            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carly Moore               10 Lightning TC           6.85m      7.67m   25-02.00 
      7.39m  7.67m  7.59m  7.01m  7.37m  7.02m
  2 Shyanne Davis             10 Central Iowa           6.62m      7.59m   24-11.00 
      7.59m  7.41m  7.53m  6.41m  7.09m  6.98m
  3 Ayona Johnson             10 0820 Madison           7.04m      7.59m   24-11.00 
      6.73m  7.59m  6.89m  7.12m  7.45m  7.36m
  4 Laura Nus                 10 Cedar Rapids           7.16m      7.34m   24-01.00 
      7.34m  6.22m  6.43m  6.55m  6.58m  7.06m
  5 Lexi Vertin               10 Hastings Sai           6.12m      6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.75m  6.45m  6.77m  6.44m  5.27m  6.11m
  6 Samantha Hedtke            9 Unattached             6.90m      6.28m   20-07.25 
      5.73m  5.91m  6.22m  5.43m  6.28m  5.81m
  7 Leasia Sanders            10 Eagles Wings           4.96m      6.28m   20-07.25 
      5.59m  5.73m  5.94m  6.28m  5.77m  5.36m
  8 Briahna Peterson          10 Icaabreeze-0           5.83m      6.19m   20-03.75 
      4.49m  5.44m  6.19m  5.43m  5.39m  5.35m
  9 Dimaucia Phanfil           8 Des Moines A           6.10m      5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.30m  5.11m  5.20m  5.55m  5.29m  5.17m
 10 Madison Reed               9 Track Minnes           6.20m      5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.28m  5.13m  5.05m           
 11 Erin Davis                10 Wings Of Oma           5.34m      5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  4.47m  4.38m           
 12 Aryannah Harrison          8 Midwest Trai           5.17m      4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.77m  4.66m  3.98m            
 13 Bresage Foster             9 Central Iowa           5.17m      4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.70m  4.65m  4.73m           
 14 Lauren Jones              10 Unattached             5.00m      4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.41m  4.21m  4.48m            
 15 Bobbi Blahnik              8 Unattached             3.78m      3.18m   10-05.25 
      3.03m  3.18m  3.12m            
 -- Makenzie Mace              9 Bellevue Rec           5.75m        DNS            
 -- Mwihaki Nijoroge           8 Des Moines A           3.33m        DNS            
 -- Sky Holmes                10 Des Moines A           4.30m        DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Samantha Hedtke            9 Unattached            16.46m     18.75m      61-06 
      15.71m  17.13m  15.49m  18.75m  12.56m  18.75m
  2 Ayona Johnson             10 0820 Madison          16.74m     16.31m      53-06 
      16.31m  15.25m  8.83m  13.48m  14.76m  16.01m
  3 Makenzie Mace              9 Bellevue Rec          16.12m     16.03m      52-07 
      14.69m  14.44m  14.09m  16.03m  13.11m  15.07m
  4 Jaden Daffer              10 Swift-Southw          10.38m     11.70m      38-05 
      10.31m  8.35m  9.15m  11.70m  8.16m  9.28m
  5 Aryannah Harrison          8 Midwest Trai          11.02m     11.37m      37-04 
      11.01m  11.37m  8.25m  11.04m  9.81m  8.81m
  6 Olivia Larsen              9 Swift-Southw           9.78m     10.86m      35-07 
      8.93m  7.88m  9.55m  10.86m  9.82m  9.20m
  7 Dorothy White              9 Eagles Wings                      8.67m      28-05 
      4.73m  6.12m  5.65m  6.32m  8.67m  6.80m
  8 Alexandra Andersen         8 Cedar Rapids           4.22m      7.75m      25-05 
      4.29m  3.10m  5.39m  4.32m  7.75m  6.41m
 -- Talia Hicks-Youngblood     9 Peak Perform           8.02m        DNS            
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arianna Passeri           10 Real Track F             32.16   2    342
  2 Elizabeth Rupprecht       10 Cornhusker F             33.11   2    287
  3 Carly Moore               10 Lightning TC             33.57   2    262
  4 Grace Robinson             9 Park Flyers              34.76   2    202
  5 Ayona Johnson             10 0820 Madison             35.43   2    172
  6 Ellie Johnson              8 Westside Tc-             35.60   2    164
  7 Elena Windels              8 Real Track F             36.88   2    113
  8 Grace Reimer               9 0820 Merton              39.46   2     37
  9 Makenzie Mace              9 Bellevue Rec             42.54   2 
 10 Calista Snyders            9 Park Flyers              44.34   1 
 -- Taylor Sedivec             9 Johnston Tc-               DNS   1 
 -- Mia Lee                    8 Park Flyers                DNS   1 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Rupprecht       10 Cornhusker F             1.22m    4-00.00    331
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Arianna Passeri           10 Real Track F             1.22m    4-00.00    331
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    P 
  3 Grace Reimer               9 0820 Merton              1.17m    3-10.00    284
     0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ayona Johnson             10 0820 Madison             1.12m    3-08.00    239
     0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Grace Robinson             9 Park Flyers              1.12m    3-08.00    239
     0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Elena Windels              8 Real Track F             1.07m    3-06.00    197
     0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 
        O  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ellie Johnson              8 Westside Tc-             1.07m    3-06.00    197
     0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 
      XXO   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Carly Moore               10 Lightning TC             1.07m    3-06.00    197
     0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Makenzie Mace              9 Bellevue Rec             0.97m    3-02.25    119
     0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Calista Snyders            9 Park Flyers              0.92m    3-00.25     84
     0.87 0.92 0.97 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Mia Lee                    8 Park Flyers                DNS            
     
     
 -- Taylor Sedivec             9 Johnston Tc-               DNS            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carly Moore               10 Lightning TC             7.64m   25-00.75    376
      7.64m  7.29m  6.99m            
  2 Ayona Johnson             10 0820 Madison             7.07m   23-02.50    340
      7.07m  7.05m  FOUL            
  3 Makenzie Mace              9 Bellevue Rec             5.79m   19-00.00    258
      5.15m  5.31m  5.79m            
  4 Elizabeth Rupprecht       10 Cornhusker F             5.13m   16-10.00    216
      5.05m  4.67m  5.13m            
  5 Arianna Passeri           10 Real Track F             4.29m   14-01.00    164
      4.15m  4.29m  4.20m            
  6 Ellie Johnson              8 Westside Tc-             4.19m   13-09.00    158
      4.19m  3.10m  3.21m            
  7 Grace Robinson             9 Park Flyers              4.03m   13-02.75    148
      3.87m  4.03m  3.65m            
  8 Calista Snyders            9 Park Flyers              3.99m   13-01.25    146
      3.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Grace Reimer               9 0820 Merton              3.89m   12-09.25    139
      3.89m  3.67m  3.38m            
 10 Elena Windels              8 Real Track F             3.75m   12-03.75    131
      3.58m  3.67m  3.75m            
 -- Taylor Sedivec             9 Johnston Tc-               DNS            
 -- Mia Lee                    8 Park Flyers                DNS            
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================================
            853  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Arianna Passeri           10 Real Track F                     837.00                  
  2 Carly Moore               10 Lightning TC             532     835.00                  
  3 Elizabeth Rupprecht       10 Cornhusker F             591     834.00                  
  4 Ayona Johnson             10 0820 Madison             486     751.00                  
  5 Grace Robinson             9 Park Flyers                      589.00                  
  6 Ellie Johnson              8 Westside Tc-             485     519.00                  
  7 Grace Reimer               9 0820 Merton              114     460.00                  
  8 Elena Windels              8 Real Track F                     441.00                  
  9 Makenzie Mace              9 Bellevue Rec             343     377.00                  
 10 Calista Snyders            9 Park Flyers                      230.00                  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aries Phillips            12 Omaha United           12.97      12.86q  2 
  2 Jada Lewis                11 Eagles Wings           13.24      13.08q  3 
  3 Jia Lewis                 11 Eagles Wings           13.26      13.13q  2 
  4 Katelyn Carlson           12 Team Nodak             13.10      13.38q  3 
  5 Kailynn Blanchard         12 Track Minnes           13.59      13.44q  3 
  6 Ellie Bedingham           10 Unattached             13.92      13.70q  3 
  7 Miche Wilson              11 Boys Girls C           14.09      13.81q  1 
  8 Devon Bomer               11 Cornhusker F           14.23      13.98q  3 
  9 Makayla Jackson           10 0820 Joe Sim           14.10      14.06q  2 
 10 Jade Irish                12 Cedar Rapids           14.05      14.10   1 
 11 Shawn Prater              12 Midwest Trai           14.49      14.12   1 
 12 Amara Lipsey              11 Ames Impact            14.05      14.20   3 
 13 Kiara Gross               11 Peak Perform           14.70      14.21   2 
 14 Sydney Jones              11 Unattached             14.26      14.25   1 
 15 Morgan Stern              11 Cornhusker F           14.71      14.27   2 
 16 Cheria Adams              12 0820 Joe Sim           14.42      14.31   3 
 17 Shamiah Jones             11 Track Minnes           14.44      14.34   3 
 18 Kassandra Claytor         12 Central Iowa           14.50      14.35   1 
 19 Baryah Johnson            11 0820 Joe Sim           14.56      14.42   1 
 20 Patricia Johnson          11 Unattached             14.67      14.45   2 
 21 Kelani Salmon             11 Central Iowa           14.52      14.58   3 
 22 Samantha Glendenning      12 0820 Merton            14.57      14.61   2 
 23 Nicole Clyce              12 0820 Madison           14.53      14.82   2 
 24 Sierra Kamin              12 Unattached             16.40      15.88   1 
 25 Alaina Lynk               11 Team Nodak             15.40      16.34   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Aries Phillips            12 Omaha United           12.86      12.98  
  2 Jada Lewis                11 Eagles Wings           13.08      13.26  
  3 Katelyn Carlson           12 Team Nodak             13.38      13.37  
  4 Jia Lewis                 11 Eagles Wings           13.13      13.40  
  5 Kailynn Blanchard         12 Track Minnes           13.44      13.61  
  6 Miche Wilson              11 Boys Girls C           13.81      13.82  
  7 Ellie Bedingham           10 Unattached             13.70      13.85  
  8 Makayla Jackson           10 0820 Joe Sim           14.06      14.15  
  9 Devon Bomer               11 Cornhusker F           13.98      14.22  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aries Phillips            12 Omaha United           26.39      26.18q  2 
  2 Jada Lewis                11 Eagles Wings           27.73      26.78q  3 
  3 Jia Lewis                 11 Eagles Wings           27.37      27.32q  1 
  4 Katelyn Carlson           12 Team Nodak             27.50      27.42q  2 
  5 Tyla Bishop               12 Bellevue Rec           28.50      27.54q  2 
  6 Ellie Bedingham           10 Unattached             28.63      27.90q  1 
  7 Kailynn Blanchard         12 Track Minnes           27.88      27.94q  1 
  8 Money Parker              12 Central Iowa           29.13      28.55q  1 
  9 Alexis Riley              12 Nebraska Warrior       29.21      28.63q  2 
 10 Chaniya Alioth            12 Boys Girls C           29.79      29.03   2 
 11 Miche Wilson              11 Boys Girls C           29.40      29.11   3 
 12 Tori Hall                 11 Central Iowa           29.24      29.14   3 
 13 Makayla Jackson           10 0820 Joe Sim           30.48      29.39   1 
 14 Maria Versaguis           11 Team Woodbur           29.81      29.42   1 
 15 Shaniya Matthews          12 Central Iowa           28.63      29.44   3 
 16 Sydney Jones              11 Unattached             30.08      29.55   1 
 17 Amara Lipsey              11 Ames Impact            28.93      29.66   3 
 18 Kiara Gross               11 Peak Perform           29.87      29.81   2 
 19 Takayla Perry             12 0820 Joe Sim           30.28      29.88   1 
 20 Diamond Gould             11 Midwest Stri           29.66      30.30   3 
 21 Evonna Hunt               10 0820 Silver            31.59      30.52   3 
 22 Shamiah Jones             11 Track Minnes           30.00      30.64   2 
 23 Sierra Kamin              12 Unattached             38.60      35.64   3 
 -- Jeanell Childs            11 Peak Perform           30.13        DNS   2 
 -- Maya Chaney               12 0820 Joe Sim           31.72        DNS   2 
 -- Jada Schuh                11 0820 Madison           31.01        DNS   1 
 -- Trinity Mayes             11 0820 Joe Sim           32.09        DNS   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Aries Phillips            12 Omaha United           26.18      26.41  
  2 Jia Lewis                 11 Eagles Wings           27.32      27.28  
  3 Jada Lewis                11 Eagles Wings           26.78      27.67  
  4 Katelyn Carlson           12 Team Nodak             27.42      27.85  
  5 Ellie Bedingham           10 Unattached             27.90      28.11  
  6 Tyla Bishop               12 Bellevue Rec           27.54      28.41  
  7 Alexis Riley              12 Nebraska Warrior       28.63      28.79  
  8 Kailynn Blanchard         12 Track Minnes           27.94      29.16  
  9 Money Parker              12 Central Iowa           28.55      29.46  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hanna Saville             12 Cedar Rapids         1:03.64    1:02.08   1 
  2 Tyla Bishop               12 Bellevue Rec         1:02.64    1:04.16   1 
  3 Ellie Bedingham           10 Unattached           1:05.59    1:04.84   1 
  4 Natalie Windels           11 Real Track F         1:07.24    1:05.87   1 
  5 Amara Taylor              12 Cedar Rapids         1:07.26    1:06.04   2 
  6 Money Parker              12 Central Iowa         1:08.20    1:07.05   2 
  7 Takayla Perry             12 0820 Joe Sim         1:08.17    1:07.07   2 
  8 Devon Bomer               11 Cornhusker F         1:05.05    1:07.10   1 
  9 Shaniya Matthews          12 Central Iowa         1:07.39    1:07.47   2 
 10 Lauren Jacobsen           11 Unattached           1:07.01    1:07.81   1 
 11 Maya Chaney               12 0820 Joe Sim         1:11.47    1:08.16   3 
 12 Diamond Gould             11 Midwest Stri         1:09.28    1:08.79   2 
 13 Chaniya Alioth            12 Boys Girls C         1:07.00    1:08.95   1 
 14 Jada Lewis                11 Eagles Wings         1:01.40    1:09.14   1 
 15 Camryn Larsen             12 Omaha Racers                    1:09.79   3 
 16 Chanel Anderson-manning   10 Icaabreeze-0         1:08.37    1:10.25   2 
 17 Ali Grinde                12 Team Woodbur         1:09.37    1:10.34   2 
 18 Jordanne Panton           12 0820 Merton          1:10.84    1:12.52   2 
 19 Jia Lewis                 11 Eagles Wings         1:03.46    1:13.37   1 
 20 Rebecca Martin            12 0820 Merton          1:12.77    1:14.19   3 
 21 Paige Satter              12 Team Nodak           1:15.40    1:16.63   3 
 22 Carley Hintz              11 0820 Thunder         1:12.62    1:17.19   3 
 23 Sierra Kamin              12 Unattached           1:38.50    1:26.65   3 
 -- Nicolette Schmidt         12 Unattached           1:07.40        DNS   2 
 -- Molly Cooke               12 Real Track F         1:08.66        SCR     
 -- Margaret Mullen           11 Cornhusker F         1:10.52        SCR     
 -- Molly Smith               11 Team Woodbur         1:11.87        SCR     
 -- Kameron Larsen            12 Omaha Racers                        SCR     
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hanna Saville             12 Cedar Rapids         2:31.79    2:31.63  
  2 Natalie Windels           11 Real Track F         2:37.22    2:32.32  
  3 Nicolette Schmidt         12 Unattached           2:48.90    2:37.53  
  4 Essyonna Peschong         11 Track Minnes         2:46.68    2:37.67  
  5 Kate Nus                  12 Cedar Rapids         2:38.25    2:39.55  
  6 Lily Campbell             11 Westside Tc-         2:38.46    2:39.83  
  7 Autumn Graham             12 Unattached           2:39.43    2:40.11  
  8 Alexandra Schwartz        12 Lincoln Yout         2:40.85    2:42.79  
  9 Tess Roorda               12 Pella Atleti         2:43.96    2:45.71  
 10 Camryn Larsen             12 Omaha Racers         2:42.33    2:48.23  
 11 Maggie Pollard            11 Unattached           2:42.45    2:50.53  
 12 Kristin Skriver           11 Cedar Rapids         2:50.02    2:50.89  
 13 Ciara Gilliam             11 Central Iowa         2:50.16    2:51.59  
 14 Samantha Broomfield       11 0820 Milwauk         2:41.79    2:52.87  
 15 Emma Schwartz             12 Lincoln Yout         2:54.45    2:55.11  
 16 Ashley Scherf             11 0820 Merton          2:50.88    2:55.13  
 17 Jaidon Hollingsworth      12 Boys Girls C         2:51.93    2:55.14  
 18 Charlotte Devaughn        11 Unattached           2:52.11    2:55.46  
 19 Cyrianna Alston           11 Omaha United         3:01.21    2:58.60  
 20 Kathryn Evans             11 0820 Ymca Ro         2:58.66    2:58.67  
 21 Kyanne Saunders           11 Icaabreeze-0         2:59.61    3:03.91  
 22 Ashley Cheeseboro         10 East Ridge A         2:54.05    3:05.04  
 23 Brailyn Weber             12 Team Nodak           3:03.10    3:05.80  
 24 Carley Hintz              11 0820 Thunder         2:53.49    3:06.33  
 -- Kameron Larsen            12 Omaha Racers         2:42.33        SCR  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Autumn Graham             12 Unattached           5:23.90    5:23.92  
  2 Alexandra Schwartz        12 Lincoln Yout         5:36.54    5:29.80  
  3 Camryn Larsen             12 Omaha Racers         5:32.29    5:29.86  
  4 Rebecca Jerina            12 Lincoln Yout         5:37.05    5:31.16  
  5 Natalie Donkle            11 0820 Madison         6:14.50    5:31.75  
  6 Morgan Courtney           12 0820 Thunder         6:00.80    5:35.84  
  7 Lily Campbell             11 Westside Tc-         5:42.19    5:37.23  
  8 Corbin Olson              10 Unattached           5:49.41    5:37.30  
  9 Olivia Hampton            11 Ames Impact          5:51.54    5:42.97  
 10 Aaliyah Klismith          11 Central Iowa         5:52.24    5:46.65  
 11 Kate Nus                  12 Cedar Rapids         5:58.57    5:47.28  
 12 Molly Smith               11 Team Woodbur         5:40.83    5:50.37  
 13 Kristin Skriver           11 Cedar Rapids         5:59.27    5:54.44  
 14 Kourtney Wampole          11 Cedar Rapids         6:03.30    5:57.58  
 15 Emma Schwartz             12 Lincoln Yout         6:08.14    6:04.36  
 16 Laney Macnamara           11 Omaha Racers         5:46.87    6:11.66  
 17 Ashley Cheeseboro         10 East Ridge A         6:21.48    6:22.84  
 -- Amani Ward                12 Icaabreeze-0         7:35.14        DNS  
 -- Kameron Larsen            12 Omaha Racers         5:32.29        SCR  
 -- Ally Lunzmann             11 Lincoln Yout         5:50.01        SCR  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Natalie Donkle            11 0820 Madison        13:10.83   11:43.68  
  2 Autumn Graham             12 Unattached          11:51.71   11:48.34  
  3 Rebecca Jerina            12 Lincoln Yout        12:17.40   12:06.38  
  4 Olivia Hampton            11 Ames Impact         12:18.21   12:10.60  
  5 Ally Lunzmann             11 Lincoln Yout        12:50.04   12:20.13  
  6 Aaliyah Klismith          11 Central Iowa        12:58.04   12:30.45  
  7 Kristin Skriver           11 Cedar Rapids        13:17.16   12:59.82  
  8 Kourtney Wampole          11 Cedar Rapids        13:22.13   13:13.39  
  9 Laney Macnamara           11 Omaha Racers        13:14.37   13:18.89  
 10 Elizabeth Campbell        10 Woodbury Ath        14:04.24   13:30.33  
 11 Sarah Shaffer             11 Johnston Tc-        15:05.84   15:33.88  
 -- Amani Ward                12 Icaabreeze-0        15:05.00        SCR  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maria Versaguis           11 Team Woodbur           13.94      13.91q  1 
  2 Billie Mottet             12 Unattached             15.11      14.05q  2 
  3 Jada Schuh                11 0820 Madison           15.03      14.24q  2 
  4 Bailey Mottet             12 Unattached             15.19      14.55q  1 
  5 Piper Johnson             12 Team Nodak             14.80      14.78q  2 
  6 Dejana Brown              11 Des Moines A           15.10      15.01q  1 
  7 Samantha Broomfield       11 0820 Milwauk           15.69      16.19q  2 
  8 Mya Mace                  12 Bellevue Rec           16.74      17.47q  2 
  9 Nadia Williams            12 Midwest Stri           18.92      17.71q  2 
 10 Destiny Scott-Tolbert     11 Peak Perform           16.94      19.62   1 
 11 Josie Medill              10 Lincoln Jets           17.62      21.61   1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maria Versaguis           11 Team Woodbur           13.91      14.07  
  2 Jada Schuh                11 0820 Madison           14.24      14.48  
  3 Billie Mottet             12 Unattached             14.05      14.49  
  4 Bailey Mottet             12 Unattached             14.55      14.60  
  5 Dejana Brown              11 Des Moines A           15.01      15.18  
  6 Piper Johnson             12 Team Nodak             14.78      15.21  
  7 Samantha Broomfield       11 0820 Milwauk           16.19      16.00  
  8 Nadia Williams            12 Midwest Stri           17.71      17.68  
  9 Mya Mace                  12 Bellevue Rec           17.47      17.98  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Nodak  'A'                                     54.80      53.51  
     1) Abby Ringdahl 12                2) Meghan Schneider 12            
     3) Piper Johnson 12                4) Katelyn Carlson 12             
  2 Central Iowa Excaliburs T-0840  'A'                 57.29      55.35  
     1) Shaniya Matthews 12             2) Tori Hall 11                   
     3) Kelani Salmon 11                4) Money Parker 12                
  3 Boys Girls Club Of Midl-0829  'A'                   56.37      55.51  
     1) Riley Dailey 11                 2) Chaniya Alioth 12              
     3) Malilyah Williams 11            4) Miche Wilson 11                
  4 0820 Joe Sims Milwaukee Strid  'A'                  57.76      56.71  
     1) Baryah Johnson 11               2) Makayla Jackson 10             
     3) Takayla Perry 12                4) Cheria Adams 12                
  5 Peak Performance Tc-0829  'A'                       56.15      56.74  
     1) Ambrya Kellogg 11               2) Autumn Kellogg 12              
     3) Truth Ross 12                   4) Kiara Gross 11                 
  6 0820 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                1:00.03      58.78  
     1) Kathleen Flatley 11             2) Ashley Scherf 11               
     3) Jordanne Panton 12              4) Samantha Glendenning 12        
  7 0820 Joe Sims Milwaukee Strid  'B'                1:01.56    1:01.31  
     1) Tamia Powell 11                 2) Trinity Mayes 11               
     3) Morgan Coleman 10               4) Maya Chaney 12                 
  8 Park Flyers Track Field-0830  'A'                 1:02.62    1:02.36  
     1) Anna Dusaire 11                 2) Megan Perkins 12               
     3) Rachel Laing 11                 4) Lillie Albright 11             
 -- Des Moines Area Youth Tc-0840  'A'                  59.54         DQ   Exchange 2-3 - Early
     1) Dejana Brown 11                 2) Lamontaija Walls 11            
     3) Leana Brown 10                  4) Tina Chatman 11                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peak Performance Tc-0829  'A'                     4:44.01    4:44.20  
     1) Jeanell Childs 11               2) Autumn Kellogg 12              
     3) Ambrya Kellogg 11               4) Truth Ross 12                  
  2 Central Iowa Excaliburs T-0840  'A'               4:42.76    4:44.31  
     1) Dejah Houston 12                2) Tori Hall 11                   
     3) Ciara Gilliam 11                4) Kelani Salmon 11               
  3 Team Woodbury-0830  'A'                           4:46.81    4:46.17  
     1) Ali Grinde 12                   2) Cassandra Colbjornsen 11       
     3) Molly Smith 11                  4) Maria Versaguis 11             
  4 Track Minnesota Elite-0830  'A'                   5:09.13    5:01.48  
     1) Essyonna Peschong 11            2) Navit Nachmias 11              
     3) Kailynn Blanchard 12            4) Shamiah Jones 11               
  5 0820 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                5:05.66    5:02.75  
     1) Ashley Scherf 11                2) Kathleen Flatley 11            
     3) Samantha Glendenning 12         4) Jordanne Panton 12             
  6 Team Nodak  'A'                                   5:10.10    5:13.88  
     1) Meghan Schneider 12             2) Brailyn Weber 12               
     3) Paige Satter 12                 4) Abby Ringdahl 12               
  7 Central Iowa Excaliburs T-0840  'B'               5:31.46    5:23.81  
     1) Kassandra Claytor 12            2) Destiny Mahers 10              
     3) Ashira Greene 11                4) Ashley Shiber 12               
  8 Park Flyers Track Field-0830  'A'                 5:32.84    5:24.23  
     1) Anna Dusaire 11                 2) Rachel Laing 11                
     3) Megan Perkins 12                4) Lillie Albright 11             
  9 Des Moines Area Youth Tc-0840  'A'                5:22.51    5:30.11  
     1) Dejana Brown 11                 2) Leana Brown 10                 
     3) Kaylynn Bagbey 11               4) Brianna Faulkner 10            
 -- Cornhusker Flyers-0829  'A'                       4:49.79        SCR  
     1) Madison Asche 12                2) Devon Bomer 11                 
     3) Margaret Mullen 11              4) Morgan Stern 11                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lincoln Youth Tc-0829  'A'                       11:35.02   11:13.72  
     1) Rebecca Jerina 12               2) Emma Schwartz 12               
     3) Ally Lunzmann 11                4) Alexandra Schwartz 12          
  2 Peak Performance Tc-0829  'A'                    12:20.42   11:26.09  
     1) Autumn Kellogg 12               2) Ambrya Kellogg 11              
     3) Truth Ross 12                   4) Jeanell Childs 11              
  3 Central Iowa Excaliburs T-0840  'A'              11:47.94   11:34.52  
     1) Dejah Houston 12                2) Aaliyah Klismith 11            
     3) Destiny Mahers 10               4) Ciara Gilliam 11               
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jade Irish                12 Cedar Rapids           1.40m      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.46 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO 
  2 Natalie Windels           11 Real Track F           1.33m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Chaya Miller              12 0820 South M           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    O   PO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kennedy Berreckman        11 Cozad Youth            1.29m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bailey Mottet             12 Unattached             1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Alexus Rozelle            12 Unattached             1.24m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Miriam Mraz               11 0820 Madison           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Amara Taylor              12 Cedar Rapids           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Maranda Saltzman          11 Bellevue Rec           1.19m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Rebecca Martin            12 0820 Merton            1.15m         NH            
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Josie Medill              10 Lincoln Jets           1.09m        DNS            
 -- Margaret Mullen           11 Cornhusker F           1.04m        DNS            
 -- Paige Satter              12 Team Nodak             1.10m        DNS            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aries Phillips            12 Omaha United           4.45m      4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.16m  4.12m  4.45m  3.97m  4.33m  4.43m
  2 Amara Lipsey              11 Ames Impact            3.90m      4.41m   14-05.75 
      3.85m  FOUL  4.41m  3.77m  3.91m  4.13m
  3 Piper Johnson             12 Team Nodak             4.30m      4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.05m  4.24m  4.24m  4.16m  4.17m  4.36m
  4 Amara Taylor              12 Cedar Rapids           3.92m      4.34m   14-03.00 
      3.94m  4.11m  FOUL  4.34m  4.15m  4.29m
  5 Abby Ringdahl             12 Team Nodak             4.02m      4.24m   13-11.00 
      3.91m  3.83m  FOUL  4.04m  FOUL  4.24m
  6 Meghan Schneider          12 Team Nodak             4.20m      4.20m   13-09.50 
      4.15m  4.06m  4.04m  4.01m  4.20m  4.17m
  7 Sydney Jones              11 Unattached             3.91m      4.18m   13-08.75 
      4.18m  4.17m  FOUL  3.82m  3.95m  3.94m
  8 Jada Schuh                11 0820 Madison           4.19m      4.03m   13-02.75 
      FOUL  3.77m  3.89m  4.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Samantha Broomfield       11 0820 Milwauk           4.11m      3.88m   12-08.75 
      3.86m  3.88m  3.71m  3.57m  3.70m  3.75m
 10 Cheria Adams              12 0820 Joe Sim           4.42m      3.87m   12-08.50 
      3.56m  3.52m  3.87m           
 11 Chaya Miller              12 0820 South M           3.89m      3.75m   12-03.75 
      3.75m  3.71m  3.75m           
 12 Billie Mottet             12 Unattached             3.92m      3.72m   12-02.50 
      3.51m  3.57m  3.72m         
 13 Jade Irish                12 Cedar Rapids           4.05m      3.69m   12-01.25 
      2.64m  3.69m  3.13m            
 14 Baryah Johnson            11 0820 Joe Sim           3.41m      3.68m   12-01.00 
      3.68m  FOUL  3.29m           
 15 Morgan Stern              11 Cornhusker F           3.93m      3.56m   11-08.25 
      3.31m  3.35m  3.56m            
 16 Patricia Johnson          11 Unattached             3.45m      3.48m   11-05.00 
      3.04m  3.46m  3.48m           
 17 Charlotte Devaughn        11 Unattached             3.65m      3.46m   11-04.25 
      3.25m  3.43m  3.45m            
 18 Mary Freichs              12 Omaha Racers           3.86m      3.43m   11-03.00 
      3.33m  3.24m  3.43m            
 19 Shawn Prater              12 Midwest Trai           3.91m      3.35m   11-00.00 
      3.47m  3.35m  3.43m         
 20 Navit Nachmias            11 Track Minnes           3.25m      3.22m   10-06.75 
      3.15m  3.22m  3.09m           
 21 Kimberly Schmitz          11 0820 La Cros           4.41m      3.01m    9-10.50 
      2.97m  2.74m  3.01m           
 22 Anna Dusaire              11 Park Flyers            2.94m      2.39m    7-10.25 
      2.39m  2.13m  2.39m            
 -- Nicolette Schmidt         12 Unattached             3.72m        DNS            
 -- Alaina Lynk               11 Team Nodak             3.54m        DNS            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alexus Rozelle            12 Unattached            10.10m     10.90m   35-09.25 
      9.98m  10.90m  9.98m  9.67m  9.69m  9.95m
  2 Mackenzie Goeller         10 Unattached             7.70m      8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.81m  8.21m  7.97m  7.51m  7.79m  8.41m
  3 Emily Goode               12 Unattached             8.39m      8.58m   28-01.75 
      7.97m  7.74m  8.58m  7.59m  8.01m  8.41m
  4 Tara Djukanovic           12 Johnston Tc-           7.28m      8.21m   26-11.25 
      7.25m  7.48m  8.21m  6.27m  8.10m  7.67m
  5 Bailey Mottet             12 Unattached             7.44m      8.02m   26-03.75 
      7.25m  7.58m  8.02m  7.75m  7.54m  7.98m
  6 Kennedy Gochenour         11 Cornhusker F           8.59m      7.68m   25-02.50 
      7.03m  7.68m  7.63m  7.13m  7.60m  7.60m
  7 Eniya Driscoll            10 0820 South M           7.66m      7.50m   24-07.25 
      7.23m  7.50m  7.30m  7.29m  7.30m  6.96m
  8 Isabelle Teigen           12 Icaabreeze-0           6.12m      7.24m   23-09.00 
      6.80m  6.70m  7.24m  6.34m  6.26m  5.66m
  9 Caitlyn Malloy            12 Unattached             6.23m      6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.45m  6.18m  6.66m  6.28m  6.66m  6.42m
 10 Riley Leckwee             11 0820 Madison           6.55m      6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.26m  6.27m  6.51m            
 11 Kaia Beil                 11 Team Nodak             5.58m      6.46m   21-02.50 
      5.65m  6.46m  5.59m            
 12 Nicole Clyce              12 0820 Madison           5.49m      6.02m   19-09.00 
      6.02m  5.67m  5.87m           
 13 Bailey Leckwee            11 0820 Madison           5.53m      5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.58m  5.12m  5.10m           
 14 Jasmine Peterson          10 Des Moines A           4.44m      4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.23m  4.24m  4.62m            
 -- Morghan Mace              10 Bellevue Rec           7.43m        DNS            
 -- Tina Chatman              11 Des Moines A           4.49m        DNS            
 -- Madison Scholder          12 Track Minnes           6.51m        DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nia Station               11 Unattached            21.97m     22.99m      75-05 
      22.42m  22.77m  22.99m  21.15m  17.05m  FOUL
  2 Kennedy Gochenour         11 Cornhusker F          19.71m     20.30m      66-07 
      17.74m  17.54m  19.61m  20.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Emily Goode               12 Unattached            17.81m     20.20m      66-03 
      19.00m  19.87m  FOUL  18.49m  19.68m  20.20m
  4 Alexus Rozelle            12 Unattached            18.46m     18.69m      61-04 
      FOUL  17.98m  FOUL  15.33m  18.69m  FOUL
  5 Caitlyn Malloy            12 Unattached            19.88m     18.24m      59-10 
      16.12m  FOUL  15.31m  16.81m  18.24m  16.08m
  6 Mackenzie Goeller         10 Unattached            17.58m     17.58m      57-08 
      FOUL  17.58m  16.97m  13.24m  17.15m  15.22m
  7 Morghan Mace              10 Bellevue Rec          15.16m     15.81m      51-10 
      FOUL  15.56m  15.27m  15.81m  15.17m  FOUL
  8 Isabelle Teigen           12 Icaabreeze-0          12.44m     14.17m      46-06 
      FOUL  9.53m  14.17m  11.32m  13.45m  FOUL
  9 Madison Scholder          12 Track Minnes          17.37m     13.62m      44-08 
      12.56m  11.42m  13.62m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Bailey Leckwee            11 0820 Madison          12.30m     11.57m      37-11 
      10.86m  11.47m  11.57m            
 11 Jasmine Peterson          10 Des Moines A           6.84m      9.36m      30-08 
      8.79m  9.36m  FOUL            
 -- Tina Chatman              11 Des Moines A          11.17m        DNS            
 -- Mya Mace                  12 Bellevue Rec          14.32m        DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morghan Mace              10 Bellevue Rec          30.35m     27.83m      91-04 
      27.83m  27.75m  26.84m  24.15m  22.28m  PASS
  2 Billie Mottet             12 Unattached            17.00m     25.93m      85-01 
      18.70m  16.51m  22.49m  18.00m  17.94m  25.93m
  3 Kennedy Gochenour         11 Cornhusker F          32.05m     24.93m      81-09 
      23.75m  24.93m  21.95m  24.22m  22.99m  22.54m
  4 Chaya Miller              12 0820 South M          24.33m     24.54m      80-06 
      21.17m  24.35m  22.75m  PASS  24.54m  22.64m
  5 Keondra Whisenhunt        11 Bellevue Rec          22.17m     22.05m      72-04 
      19.98m  21.80m  20.06m  22.05m  18.95m  17.12m
  6 Eniya Driscoll            10 0820 South M          18.44m     19.85m      65-01 
      19.85m  13.07m  16.70m  18.55m  16.40m  17.07m
  7 Kaia Beil                 11 Team Nodak            14.96m     19.70m      64-07 
      19.70m  15.51m  10.21m  15.15m  10.89m  11.70m
  8 Rebecca Martin            12 0820 Merton           16.93m     19.55m      64-02 
      17.61m  17.45m  18.56m  19.55m  15.92m  16.36m
  9 Alaina Lynk               11 Team Nodak            15.39m     17.44m      57-03 
      12.51m  17.44m  12.21m  14.53m  8.45m  14.25m
 10 Tara Djukanovic           12 Johnston Tc-          18.01m     13.89m      45-07 
      13.89m  FOUL  13.80m            
 11 Jasmine Peterson          10 Des Moines A          10.88m     11.08m      36-04 
      9.32m  10.85m  11.08m            
 -- Madison Scholder          12 Track Minnes          14.49m        DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natalie Windels           11 Real Track F           2:32.40     663
  2 Samantha Broomfield       11 0820 Milwauk           2:46.62     499
  3 Bailey Mottet             12 Unattached             2:54.25     420
  4 Rebecca Martin            12 0820 Merton            2:58.81     376
  5 Billie Mottet             12 Unattached             3:01.37     353
  6 Jada Schuh                11 0820 Madison           3:05.30     317
  7 Mya Mace                  12 Bellevue Rec           3:17.67     218
  8 Nadia Williams            12 Midwest Stri           3:19.03     209
  9 Khersa Morgan             10 0820 Madison           3:46.31      57
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jada Schuh                11 0820 Madison             14.24   1    811
  2 Billie Mottet             12 Unattached               14.53   1    772
  3 Natalie Windels           11 Real Track F             14.96   1    714
  4 Samantha Broomfield       11 0820 Milwauk             15.32   2    667
  5 Bailey Mottet             12 Unattached               16.44   1    532
  6 Mya Mace                  12 Bellevue Rec             17.79   2    388
  7 Nadia Williams            12 Midwest Stri             17.96   2    371
  8 Rebecca Martin            12 0820 Merton              18.31   2    337
  9 Khersa Morgan             10 0820 Madison             26.19   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Natalie Windels           11 Real Track F             1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Samantha Broomfield       11 0820 Milwauk             1.27m    4-02.00    379
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jada Schuh                11 0820 Madison             1.27m    4-02.00    379
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bailey Mottet             12 Unattached               1.27m    4-02.00    379
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Billie Mottet             12 Unattached               1.22m    4-00.00    331
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Nadia Williams            12 Midwest Stri             1.17m    3-10.00    284
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Mya Mace                  12 Bellevue Rec             1.17m    3-10.00    284
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Rebecca Martin            12 0820 Merton              1.07m    3-06.00    197
     1.07 1.12 
        O  XXX 
  9 Khersa Morgan             10 0820 Madison             1.02m    3-04.00    156
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Billie Mottet             12 Unattached               4.04m   13-03.25    317
      3.83m  4.04m  3.86m            
  2 Samantha Broomfield       11 0820 Milwauk             3.88m   12-08.75    281
      3.87m  3.88m  3.68m            
  3 Jada Schuh                11 0820 Madison             3.85m   12-07.75    274
      FOUL  3.83m  3.85m            
  4 Bailey Mottet             12 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75    200
      3.40m  3.48m  3.50m            
  5 Khersa Morgan             10 0820 Madison             3.42m   11-02.75    184
      3.42m  3.07m  2.90m            
  6 Natalie Windels           11 Real Track F             3.37m   11-00.75    174
      3.23m  2.83m  3.37m            
  7 Mya Mace                  12 Bellevue Rec             3.16m   10-04.50    135
      2.99m  3.00m  3.16m            
  8 Rebecca Martin            12 0820 Merton              3.00m    9-10.25    107
      2.74m  2.70m  3.00m            
  9 Nadia Williams            12 Midwest Stri             2.91m    9-06.75     92
      2.82m  2.91m  2.90m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bailey Mottet             12 Unattached               8.10m   26-07.00    406
      8.10m  7.27m  7.89m            
  2 Billie Mottet             12 Unattached               7.51m   24-07.75    368
      7.51m  7.14m  7.10m            
  3 Nadia Williams            12 Midwest Stri             6.77m   22-02.50    320
      6.75m  6.75m  6.77m            
  4 Natalie Windels           11 Real Track F             6.64m   21-09.50    312
      6.62m  6.57m  6.64m            
  5 Mya Mace                  12 Bellevue Rec             6.48m   21-03.25    302
      5.88m  6.05m  6.48m            
  6 Samantha Broomfield       11 0820 Milwauk             6.42m   21-00.75    298
      6.42m  FOUL  6.21m            
  7 Jada Schuh                11 0820 Madison             6.19m   20-03.75    283
      5.82m  6.05m  6.19m            
  8 Rebecca Martin            12 0820 Merton              5.88m   19-03.50    264
      5.24m  5.88m  5.18m            
  9 Khersa Morgan             10 0820 Madison             5.71m   18-09.00    253
      5.46m  5.71m  4.95m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
           2323  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Natalie Windels           11 Real Track F                    2292.00                  
  2 Billie Mottet             12 Unattached              1726    2141.00                  
  3 Samantha Broomfield       11 0820 Milwauk            2095    2124.00                  
  4 Jada Schuh                11 0820 Madison            1831    2064.00                  
  5 Bailey Mottet             12 Unattached              2029    1937.00                  
  6 Mya Mace                  12 Bellevue Rec            1411    1327.00                  
  7 Rebecca Martin            12 0820 Merton             1114    1281.00                  
  8 Nadia Williams            12 Midwest Stri            1209    1276.00                  
  9 Khersa Morgan             10 0820 Madison             952     650.00                  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caitlyn Malloy            12 Unattached          11:28.27   11:51.34  
 -- Bailey Leckwee            11 0820 Madison        11:54.16         DQ   Violation
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wensia Johnson            13 Unattached             12.50      12.51q  1 
  2 Maddie Gourley            13 Unattached             13.02      12.62q  2 
  3 Chisom Obasih             14 Unattached             13.21      12.83q  2 
  4 Brieasha Hunter           13 Icaabreeze-0           13.14      13.05q  3 
  5 Deja Johnson              13 Wings Of Oma           13.26      13.08q  3 
  6 Sydney Lafrentz           14 Unattached             13.00      13.10q  2 
  7 Gina Versaguis            14 Team Woodbur           13.27      13.14q  2 
  8 Gabi Gaines               13 Westside Tc-           13.31      13.16q  3 
  9 Syaira Richardson         12 Cedar Rapids           13.18      13.17q  1 
 10 Madison Sehman            13 Unattached             13.34      13.26   1 
 11 Caitlyn Cotton            13 Bellevue Rec           13.90      13.31   1 
 12 Dajae Hanson              13 Mississippi            13.56      13.34   1 
 13 Treyuncia Riley           12 0820 Purple            13.45      13.44   2 
 14 Shatavia Lowery           14 Mississippi            13.70      13.56   1 
 15 Erin Hunt                 13 0820 Silver            13.63      13.59   3 
 16 Allison Hampton           14 0820 Madison           14.24      13.65   3 
 17 Sydney Chaney             12 Bellevue Rec           14.21      13.68   3 
 18 Elizabeth Sheehy          13 Hastings Sai           13.93      13.72   1 
 19 Emani Stingley            14 Peak Perform           13.21      13.76   2 
 20 Missy Fettig              14 Unattached             14.09      13.80   2 
 21 Myna Clark                12 Track Minnes           14.29      13.92   3 
 22 Ciara Morehouse           12 Bellevue Rec           14.24      14.12   1 
 23 Amanda Ford               14 0820 Silver            13.74      14.30   3 
 -- Cori Bond                 12 Track Minnes           13.71        DNS   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wensia Johnson            13 Unattached             12.51      12.44  
  2 Maddie Gourley            13 Unattached             12.62      12.75  
  3 Chisom Obasih             14 Unattached             12.83      12.87  
  4 Brieasha Hunter           13 Icaabreeze-0           13.05      13.19  
  5 Gina Versaguis            14 Team Woodbur           13.14      13.23  
  6 Sydney Lafrentz           14 Unattached             13.10      13.33  
  7 Gabi Gaines               13 Westside Tc-           13.16      13.35  
  8 Deja Johnson              13 Wings Of Oma           13.08      13.45  
  9 Syaira Richardson         12 Cedar Rapids           13.17      13.48  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maddie Gourley            13 Unattached             26.53      25.58q  2 
  2 Wensia Johnson            13 Unattached             25.90      25.60q  2 
  3 Chisom Obasih             14 Unattached             27.07      26.14q  3 
  4 Brieasha Hunter           13 Icaabreeze-0           27.02      26.34q  3 
  5 Sydney Lafrentz           14 Unattached             27.35      26.57q  1 
  6 Gina Versaguis            14 Team Woodbur           27.27      26.84q  2 
  7 Syaira Richardson         12 Cedar Rapids           26.74      27.04q  1 
  8 Jade King                 13 Wings Of Oma           27.17      27.36q  3 
  9 Dajae Hanson              13 Mississippi            27.76      27.50q  1 
 10 Deja Johnson              13 Wings Of Oma           27.12      27.74   3 
 11 Madison Sehman            13 Unattached             27.32      27.78   2 
 12 Treyuncia Riley           12 0820 Purple            28.02      27.87   2 
 13 Gabi Gaines               13 Westside Tc-           27.91      27.93   2 
 14 Elizabeth Sheehy          13 Hastings Sai           28.56      28.03   3 
 15 Erin Hunt                 13 0820 Silver            28.19      28.10   2 
 16 Caitlyn Cotton            13 Bellevue Rec           28.39      28.16   3 
 17 Kenya Majors              14 0820 Silver            28.81      28.37   1 
 18 Siona Fitzhugh            14 Eagles Wings           28.43      28.43   1 
 19 Missy Fettig              14 Unattached             29.55      28.75   3 
 20 Deanna Anderson           14 Peak Perform           28.64      29.02   1 
 21 Valerie Larson            13 0820 Madison           29.53      29.12   1 
 -- Emani Stingley            14 Peak Perform           27.78        DNS   3 
 -- Cori Bond                 12 Track Minnes           28.79        DNS   2 
 -- Amanda Ford               14 0820 Silver            29.11        DNS   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wensia Johnson            13 Unattached             25.60      25.78  
  2 Maddie Gourley            13 Unattached             25.58      26.06  
  3 Chisom Obasih             14 Unattached             26.14      26.78  
  4 Brieasha Hunter           13 Icaabreeze-0           26.34      27.11  
  5 Sydney Lafrentz           14 Unattached             26.57      27.43  
  6 Gina Versaguis            14 Team Woodbur           26.84      27.44  
  7 Syaira Richardson         12 Cedar Rapids           27.04      27.87  
  8 Jade King                 13 Wings Of Oma           27.36      27.91  
  9 Dajae Hanson              13 Mississippi            27.50      28.53  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maddie Gourley            13 Unattached             59.38      58.33   1 
  2 Katelyn Bye               13 Team Nodak           1:02.10      59.78   1 
  3 Gina Versaguis            14 Team Woodbur         1:01.38      59.80   1 
  4 Brieasha Hunter           13 Icaabreeze-0         1:01.70    1:00.72   1 
  5 Syaira Richardson         12 Cedar Rapids         1:01.58    1:00.94   1 
  6 Mckayla Roberts           14 Cornhusker F         1:02.71    1:01.65   1 
  7 Abby Sears                14 Mississippi          1:02.25    1:02.40   1 
  8 Dajae Hanson              13 Mississippi          1:03.62    1:02.66   2 
  9 Elizabeth Sheehy          13 Hastings Sai         1:04.10    1:02.69   2 
 10 Malia Durr                13 Grinnell Tc-         1:03.31    1:02.74   1 
 11 Carly Donahue             13 Mississippi          1:03.44    1:03.77   1 
 12 Shakirah Allen            13 Bellevue Rec         1:05.73    1:04.20   3 
 13 Alyssa Duval              14 Peak Perform         1:03.84    1:04.74   2 
 14 Kenya Majors              14 0820 Silver          1:06.39    1:05.02   3 
 15 Addie Swanson             12 Mississippi          1:03.47    1:05.17   2 
 16 Cat Henning               14 Team Woodbur         1:06.08    1:05.45   3 
 17 Grace Coen                13 Unattached           1:04.06    1:05.81   2 
 18 Katrina Nesbit            13 Bellevue Rec         1:05.00    1:06.74   2 
 19 Libby Ledoux              13 Team Nodak           1:05.10    1:07.37   2 
 20 Channelle Waters          12 Eagles Wings         1:08.72    1:07.50   3 
 21 Allison Hampton           14 0820 Madison         1:08.16    1:08.41   3 
 22 Cori Bond                 12 Track Minnes         1:08.47    1:10.55   3 
 23 Nyierra Golden            13 0820 Purple          1:07.46    1:16.03   3 
 -- Jordan Kuck               13 Lincoln Yout         1:04.50        SCR     
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenna Truedson            13 Unattached           2:21.42    2:21.16  
  2 Katelyn Bye               13 Team Nodak           2:29.40    2:22.73  
  3 Abby Sears                14 Mississippi          2:25.13    2:25.09  
  4 Mckayla Roberts           14 Cornhusker F         2:27.33    2:25.49  
  5 Malia Durr                13 Grinnell Tc-         2:28.54    2:27.90  
  6 Grace Coen                13 Unattached           2:25.67    2:28.73  
  7 Addie Swanson             12 Mississippi          2:31.39    2:28.93  
  8 Brittany Mcnamara         13 Mississippi          2:31.68    2:29.19  
  9 Carly Donahue             13 Mississippi          2:32.53    2:30.34  
 10 Sarah Polak               14 Unattached           2:37.40    2:33.37  
 11 Jeralyn Poe               14 Lincoln Yout         2:26.92    2:36.40  
 12 Johnna Patterson          13 Team Woodbur         2:33.76    2:36.64  
 13 Cat Henning               14 Team Woodbur         2:36.21    2:36.95  
 14 Kelcey Blommers           12 Pella Atleti         2:38.68    2:38.35  
 15 Elizabeth Drews           14 Cornhusker F         2:40.45    2:41.76  
 16 Alana Sesow               12 Lincoln Yout         2:44.01    2:45.17  
 17 Mackenzie Daffer          13 Swift-Southw         2:39.08    2:46.94  
 18 Emily Niemann             12 0820 Fv Road         2:48.55    2:52.04  
 19 April Graham              13 Unattached           2:38.57    2:53.98  
 20 Marion Stites             12 0820 Joe Sim         3:30.84    3:25.19  
 -- Dajhia Reed               12 Peak Perform         2:43.45        SCR  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenna Truedson            13 Unattached           4:45.56    4:53.41  
  2 Grace Coen                13 Unattached           5:15.26    4:59.52  
  3 Katelyn Bye               13 Team Nodak           5:28.40    5:03.60  
  4 Jeralyn Poe               14 Lincoln Yout         5:01.43    5:06.52  
  5 Lauren Smith              13 Team Woodbur         5:08.07    5:07.45  
  6 Sarah Polak               14 Unattached           5:35.60    5:15.86  
  7 Alana Sesow               12 Lincoln Yout         5:20.62    5:17.30  
  8 Emma Frerichs             14 Omaha Racers         5:22.84    5:21.85  
  9 Mackenzie Hulsing         12 Swift-Southw         5:41.18    5:29.67  
 10 Johnna Patterson          13 Team Woodbur         5:22.06    5:31.04  
 11 Brittany Mcnamara         13 Mississippi          5:43.62    5:31.35  
 12 Annie Pollard             13 Unattached           5:50.01    5:47.04  
 13 Kate Wiley                13 Grinnell Tc-         5:42.06    5:49.99  
 14 Rachel Brush              13 Westside Tc-         5:51.73    5:52.12  
 15 Molina Otte               12 Cornhusker F         5:35.21    6:07.37  
 16 Marion Stites             12 0820 Joe Sim         7:06.15    7:01.03  
 -- Renata Valquier-chavez    13 Swift-Southw         5:58.04        SCR  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grace Coen                13 Unattached          11:07.11   10:54.79  
  2 Jeralyn Poe               14 Lincoln Yout        10:47.52   11:10.48  
  3 Lauren Smith              13 Team Woodbur        11:10.24   11:14.96  
  4 Emma Frerichs             14 Omaha Racers        12:30.85   11:53.43  
  5 Ellie Beiermann           13 Lincoln Yout        12:33.42   11:56.36  
  6 Alana Sesow               12 Lincoln Yout        12:11.80   11:56.98  
  7 Annie Pollard             13 Unattached          13:01.85   12:31.76  
  8 Rachel Brush              13 Westside Tc-        12:40.71   13:12.26  
  9 Fernanda Reutzel          14 Cornhusker F        13:47.63   13:53.02  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michaela Preachuk         14 Unattached             15.69      15.85q  3 
  2 Ajae Anderson             13 Des Moines A           16.50      15.96q  3 
  3 Sydney Lafrentz           14 Unattached             17.01      16.45q  1 
  4 Madison Ricciardi         14 Unattached             16.60      16.76q  1 
  5 Kelli Degeorge            13 Mississippi            17.20      17.18q  2 
  6 Xiangting Xiao            14 Cornhusker F           17.19      17.56q  3 
  7 Kathleen Medill           12 Lincoln Jets           18.55      17.72q  2 
  8 Mariah Deppe              13 Grinnell Tc-           17.62      17.72q  3 
  9 Micala Johnson            14 Westside Tc-           17.41      17.78q  2 
 10 Jordan Kuck               13 Lincoln Yout           16.76      17.94   1 
 11 Madden Sharrett           14 Lincoln Yout           17.49      17.97   3 
 12 Ashley Hermann            13 Hastings Tit           18.43      18.29   2 
 13 Treyuncia Riley           12 0820 Purple            20.55      18.37   2 
 14 Miranda Mleynek           13 Unattached             17.87      19.09   1 
 15 Elizabeth Nichols         14 Westside Tc-           19.65      19.26   1 
 16 Nyssa Foster              14 Central Iowa           19.36      19.28   2 
 17 Deanna Anderson           14 Peak Perform           18.71      19.73   3 
 18 Emily Perkins             12 Unattached             21.39      21.06   3 
 19 Stephanie Woodson         13 0820 Purple            22.70      21.37   1 
 20 Madeleine Jorgensen       12 0820 Getvert           23.84      23.23   1 
 -- Sydney Dale               13 Team Sodak-0           20.80         DQ   2  Pushed Hurdle with H
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sydney Lafrentz           14 Unattached             16.45      16.07   16.063
  2 Ajae Anderson             13 Des Moines A           15.96      16.07   16.069
  3 Madison Ricciardi         14 Unattached             16.76      16.67  
  4 Kelli Degeorge            13 Mississippi            17.18      17.42  
  5 Xiangting Xiao            14 Cornhusker F           17.56      17.61  
  6 Micala Johnson            14 Westside Tc-           17.78      17.62  
  7 Mariah Deppe              13 Grinnell Tc-           17.72      18.42  
  8 Kathleen Medill           12 Lincoln Jets           17.72      18.72  
  9 Michaela Preachuk         14 Unattached             15.85      18.80  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Xiangting Xiao            14 Cornhusker F           30.19      29.27   1 
  2 Ashley Hermann            13 Hastings Tit           31.54      30.92   1 
  3 Jordan Kuck               13 Lincoln Yout           30.94      31.40   1 
  4 Mariah Deppe              13 Grinnell Tc-           31.71      31.49   1 
  5 Madison Ricciardi         14 Unattached             31.28      31.50   1 
  6 Kelli Degeorge            13 Mississippi            32.34      31.68   1 
  7 Micala Johnson            14 Westside Tc-           31.42      31.82   1 
  8 Malia Durr                13 Grinnell Tc-           30.88      31.88   1 
  9 Madden Sharrett           14 Lincoln Yout           32.84      32.85   2 
 10 Miranda Mleynek           13 Unattached             32.87      33.11   2 
 11 Deneshia Brown            14 Des Moines A           33.99      33.74   2 
 12 Mckenna Mikkelsen         12 Team Nodak             35.10      33.92   2 
 13 Carly Donahue             13 Mississippi            31.35      34.36   1 
 -- Chelsey Christensen       12 Unattached             34.60        SCR     
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bellevue Recreation Youth-0829  'A'                 54.12      52.83   1 
     1) Ciara Morehouse 12              2) Caitlyn Cotton 13              
     3) Sydney Chaney 12                4) Jasmine Winscot-smith 13       
  2 Westside Tc-0840  'A'                               53.90      53.19   1 
     1) Mrinalini Manektala 13          2) Meaghan Jerrard 14             
     3) Lauren Ashley 13                4) Gabi Gaines 13                 
  3 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                    53.87      53.39   1 
     1) Amanda Ford 14                  2) Erin Hunt 13                   
     3) Helen Thames 14                 4) Kenya Majors 14                
  4 Eagles Wings-0830  'A'                              55.27      53.88   1 
     1) Sinai Akpan 12                  2) Miracle Washington 14          
     3) Tiaryn Daniels 12               4) Channelle Waters 12            
  5 Peak Performance Tc-0829  'A'                       53.57      53.93   1 
     1) Deanna Anderson 14              2) Leah Banks 13                  
     3) Teadrana Knox 13                4) Emani Stingley 14              
  6 Mississippi Valley Track-0840  'A'                  56.84      54.02   2 
     1) Kelli Degeorge 13               2) Dajae Hanson 13                
     3) Alexandra Kleinsmith 14         4) Shatavia Lowery 14             
  7 Bellevue Recreation Youth-0829  'B'                 54.86      54.50   1 
     1) Shakirah Allen 13               2) Avery Culbertson 13            
     3) Katrina Nesbit 13               4) Madisen Gaines 14              
  8 Team Nodak  'A'                                     55.40      55.45   2 
     1) Mckenna Mikkelsen 12            2) Kylee Bergantine 12            
     3) Katelyn Bye 13                  4) Libby Ledoux 13                
  9 Track Minnesota Elite-0830  'A'                     59.96      56.09   2 
     1) Myna Clark 12                   2) Cori Bond 12                   
     3) Alexis Britten 14               4) Mariama Gillespie 13           
 -- Eagles Wings-0830  'B'                              59.31         DQ   2  Exchange 2-3 - Late
     1) Sinai Akpan 12                  2) Tiaryn Daniels 12              
     3) Miracle Washington 14           4) Channelle Waters 12            
 -- Des Moines Area Youth Tc-0840  'A'                  55.50         DQ   2  Exchange 3-4 - Early
     1) Deneshia Brown 14               2) Nadine Phanfil 12              
     3) Shireca Wilson 13               4) Ajae Anderson 13               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Woodbury-0830  'A'                           4:22.11    4:18.47  
     1) Cat Henning 14                  2) Lauren Smith 13                
     3) Johnna Patterson 13             4) Gina Versaguis 14              
  2 Bellevue Recreation Youth-0829  'A'               4:25.19    4:28.66  
     1) Jasmine Winscot-smith 13        2) Sydney Chaney 12               
     3) Katrina Nesbit 13               4) Shakirah Allen 13              
  3 Bellevue Recreation Youth-0829  'B'               4:36.82    4:32.36  
     1) Amelia Cisar 14                 2) Kaylie Dengal 12               
     3) Madisen Gaines 14               4) Caitlyn Cotton 13              
  4 Grinnell Tc-0840  'A'                             4:36.53    4:34.56  
     1) Malia Durr 13                   2) Madison Krumm 13               
     3) Baylee Kivett 13                4) Mariah Deppe 13                
  5 Eagles Wings-0830  'A'                            5:17.31    4:39.56  
     1) Siona Fitzhugh 14               2) Jonae Sutton 14                
     3) Judaisha Jackson 14             4) Channelle Waters 12            
  6 Swift-Southwest Iowa Fi-0840  'A'                 4:42.17    4:47.48  
     1) Alexys Larsen 13                2) Kennedy Hughes 13              
     3) Shea-lynn Sears 13              4) Mackenzie Daffer 13            
  7 Des Moines Area Youth Tc-0840  'A'                4:54.85    4:53.75  
     1) Ajae Anderson 13                2) Shireca Wilson 13              
     3) Deneshia Brown 14               4) Nadine Phanfil 12              
  8 Westside Tc-0840  'A'                             4:57.02    5:01.98  
     1) Molly Cline 13                  2) Emily Klisares 13              
     3) Briley Robertson 12             4) Cailee Mills 12                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mississippi Valley Track-0840  'A'               10:12.68   10:12.52  
     1) Abby Sears 14                   2) Addie Swanson 12               
     3) Carly Donahue 13                4) Brittany Mcnamara 13           
  2 Cornhusker Flyers-0829  'A'                      11:09.61   10:51.58  
     1) Elizabeth Drews 14              2) Molina Otte 12                 
     3) Fernanda Reutzel 14             4) Mckayla Roberts 14             
  3 Swift-Southwest Iowa Fi-0840  'A'                11:20.49   11:04.81  
     1) Kennedy Hughes 13               2) Mackenzie Hulsing 12           
     3) Shea-lynn Sears 13              4) Mackenzie Daffer 13            
  4 Peak Performance Tc-0829  'A'                    12:03.45   11:09.48  
     1) Miranda Knowles 13              2) Leah Banks 13                  
     3) Dajhia Reed 12                  4) Alyssa Duval 14                
  5 Grinnell Tc-0840  'A'                            11:16.45   11:10.01  
     1) Kate Wiley 13                   2) Madison Krumm 13               
     3) Abby Kummer 13                  4) Baylee Kivett 13               
  6 Westside Tc-0840  'A'                            11:37.49   11:33.85  
     1) Rachel Brush 13                 2) Elizabeth Nichols 14           
     3) Molly Cline 13                  4) Cailee Mills 12                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kelli Degeorge            13 Mississippi            1.45m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Michaela Preachuk         14 Unattached             1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kathleen Medill           12 Lincoln Jets           1.57m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Ciara Morehouse           12 Bellevue Rec           1.39m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Carlita Gorham            14 Lincoln Yout           1.34m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Madison Krumm             13 Grinnell Tc-           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Katelyn Moore             12 Ames Impact            1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Katy Fish                 14 Pella Atleti           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Hannah Smart              14 Pella Atleti           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Siona Fitzhugh            14 Eagles Wings           1.37m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Mercedes Baysinger        13 Westside Tc-           1.15m         NH            
     1.15 
      XXX 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sydney Dale               13 Team Sodak-0           2.00m      2.58m    8-05.50 
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 
        P    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Amanda Sonnenburg         13 Fuzion Athle                      2.43m    7-11.50 
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Emily Perkins             12 Unattached             4.60m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.98 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kadence Feininger         13 Team Sodak-0           2.30m        DNS            
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wensia Johnson            13 Unattached             5.33m      5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.50m  4.61m  4.92m  3.25m  4.91m  5.01m
  2 Jade King                 13 Wings Of Oma           4.78m      4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.67m  4.16m  4.02m  4.63m  4.57m  4.57m
  3 Emani Stingley            14 Peak Perform           4.70m      4.58m   15-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.58m  4.20m  FOUL  4.29m
  4 Libby Ledoux              13 Team Nodak             4.47m      4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.44m  FOUL  4.07m  4.19m  4.37m  4.56m
  5 Meaghan Jerrard           14 Westside Tc-           4.84m      4.55m   14-11.25  4.54
      4.40m  4.23m  4.55m  4.15m  4.44m  4.54m
  6 Syaira Richardson         12 Cedar Rapids           4.44m      4.55m   14-11.25  4.29
      4.25m  4.29m  FOUL  4.29m  4.55m  4.26m
  7 Gabi Gaines               13 Westside Tc-           4.62m      4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.10m  4.32m  4.15m  4.40m  4.22m  4.38m
  8 Missy Fettig              14 Unattached             4.24m      4.27m   14-00.25 
      4.16m  4.06m  4.27m  4.12m  FOUL  4.21m
  9 Ciara Morehouse           12 Bellevue Rec           4.48m      4.18m   13-08.75 
      3.93m  4.03m  4.18m  4.18m  3.94m  3.85m
 10 Phaedra Lipsey            14 Ames Impact            4.39m      4.14m   13-07.00 
      3.80m  3.99m  4.05m  3.93m  4.09m  4.14m
 11 Madison Ricciardi         14 Unattached             4.56m      4.11m   13-06.00 
      FOUL  4.11m  4.03m           
 12 Madison Sehman            13 Unattached             4.57m      4.05m   13-03.50 
      3.70m  FOUL  4.05m           
 13 Valerie Larson            13 0820 Madison           4.42m      3.92m   12-10.50 
      3.75m  3.45m  3.92m            
 14 Jordan Kuck               13 Lincoln Yout           4.59m      3.77m   12-04.50 
      3.77m  3.69m  PASS           
 15 Carlita Gorham            14 Lincoln Yout           4.24m      3.73m   12-03.00 
      3.70m  3.49m  3.73m           
 16 Mariah Williams           12 0820 Joe Sim           3.78m      3.43m   11-03.00 
      3.43m  2.83m  3.16m            
 17 Morgan Turner             13 Track Minnes           3.46m      3.38m   11-01.25 
      FOUL  3.38m  3.30m           
 18 Madeleine Jorgensen       12 0820 Getvert           3.30m      2.73m    8-11.50 
      2.51m  1.87m  2.73m           
 -- Chelsey Christensen       12 Unattached             3.76m        DNS            
 -- Tiahna Burian             13 Team Nodak             4.54m        DNS            
 -- Amanda Sonnenburg         13 Fuzion Athle                        DNS            
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meaghan Jerrard           14 Westside Tc-          10.28m     10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.09m  10.13m  9.89m  10.06m  9.97m  9.84m
  2 Chisom Obasih             14 Unattached             9.67m     10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.91m  10.12m  10.10m  9.65m  10.07m  9.92m
  3 Jade King                 13 Wings Of Oma          10.13m      9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.81m  9.70m  9.77m  9.76m  9.92m  9.68m
  4 Libby Ledoux              13 Team Nodak             9.98m      9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.74m  8.94m  9.33m  9.54m  9.60m  9.62m
  5 Michaela Preachuk         14 Unattached             9.43m      9.29m   30-05.75 
      8.01m  9.29m  8.58m  8.49m  8.76m  8.82m
  6 Allison Hampton           14 0820 Madison           8.99m      9.09m   29-10.00 
      8.83m  8.99m  9.01m  8.88m  FOUL  9.09m
  7 Mrinalini Manektala       13 Westside Tc-           8.32m      9.00m   29-06.50 
      8.78m  8.63m  7.69m  FOUL  FOUL  9.00m
  8 Missy Fettig              14 Unattached             8.62m      8.51m   27-11.00 
      8.19m  FOUL  8.46m  FOUL  8.17m  8.51m
  9 Mariah Deppe              13 Grinnell Tc-           8.58m      8.49m   27-10.25 
      8.44m  8.49m  7.47m  7.81m  FOUL  8.08m
 10 Katelyn Moore             12 Ames Impact            8.03m      8.30m   27-02.75 
      8.30m  8.29m  8.11m            
 -- Chelsey Christensen       12 Unattached             8.52m        DNS            
 -- Alexys Larsen             13 Swift-Southw           8.00m        DNS            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Katelyn Gochenour         13 Cornhusker F          12.31m     12.60m   41-04.25 
      11.80m  11.68m  11.92m  11.73m  11.81m  12.60m
  2 Shelby Brown              14 Lincoln Yout          12.36m     12.40m   40-08.25 
      FOUL  11.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.40m
  3 Emilee Shostrom           13 Lincoln Jets          11.26m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      10.87m  11.68m  9.95m  10.92m  11.32m  11.98m
  4 Kiana Phelps              14 Unattached            11.88m     11.81m   38-09.00 
      10.69m  10.94m  FOUL  11.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kathryn Grint             13 Unattached            11.30m     11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.48m  10.67m  10.52m  11.15m  9.82m  11.02m
  6 Natalie Manders           13 Unattached            11.50m     10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.19m  10.62m  9.75m  10.63m  10.98m  10.89m
  7 Cameron Downey            12 Track Minnes           9.68m     10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.20m  8.64m  9.23m  8.37m  8.08m  9.32m
  8 Eleni Knapp               13 Omaha Racers           9.86m      9.80m   32-02.00 
      7.54m  7.97m  9.80m  8.26m  FOUL  8.56m
  9 Shelby Lane               14 Unattached             9.97m      9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  9.33m  FOUL  9.20m  9.08m  9.38m
 10 Kauri Hochhalter          13 Team Nodak             9.09m      9.23m   30-03.50 
      8.96m  8.79m  9.23m            
 11 Jonae Sutton              14 Eagles Wings           8.80m      9.18m   30-01.50 
      7.64m  8.12m  9.18m            
 12 Becky Virgl               13 Unattached             8.38m      8.99m   29-06.00 
      8.85m  8.41m  8.99m           
 13 Teryn Koch                13 Omaha Racers           8.72m      8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.20m  8.93m  FOUL            
 14 Alexi Bolden              12 Cedar Rapids           8.11m      8.00m   26-03.00 
      7.68m  7.46m  8.00m           
 15 Synovia Knox              13 0820 South M           6.81m      7.53m   24-08.50 
      7.53m  7.33m  7.51m            
 16 Nyierra Golden            13 0820 Purple            6.55m      7.01m   23-00.00 
      7.01m  6.95m  6.92m            
 -- Alexis Young              13 Westside Tc-           7.34m        DNS            
 -- Mariama Gillespie         13 Track Minnes           8.34m        DNS            
 -- Katy Fish                 14 Pella Atleti           8.58m        DNS            
 -- Samantha Noennig          13 0820 South M          11.61m        DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kiana Phelps              14 Unattached            35.64m     38.82m     127-04 
      FOUL  29.44m  30.36m  38.82m  FOUL  38.07m
  2 Natalie Manders           13 Unattached            30.30m     33.06m     108-05 
      31.15m  29.83m  FOUL  31.49m  33.06m  28.67m
  3 Katelyn Gochenour         13 Cornhusker F          31.85m     32.35m     106-02 
      25.42m  FOUL  32.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Shelby Brown              14 Lincoln Yout          30.20m     29.73m      97-06 
      29.73m  FOUL  28.66m  27.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Emilee Shostrom           13 Lincoln Jets          26.46m     28.17m      92-05 
      21.81m  23.21m  25.79m  28.17m  21.87m  24.83m
  6 Teryn Koch                13 Omaha Racers          23.21m     28.15m      92-04 
      22.80m  28.06m  28.15m  FOUL  24.88m  FOUL
  7 Shelby Lane               14 Unattached            30.10m     28.04m      92-00 
      28.04m  26.96m  26.55m  26.22m  FOUL  25.97m
  8 Cameron Downey            12 Track Minnes          23.04m     27.85m      91-04 
      27.85m  FOUL  FOUL  26.43m  24.71m  FOUL
  9 Eleni Knapp               13 Omaha Racers          22.47m     24.02m      78-10 
      23.93m  24.02m  FOUL  FOUL  21.01m  FOUL
 10 Shea-lynn Sears           13 Swift-Southw          23.74m     23.68m      77-08 
      FOUL  23.61m  23.68m           
 11 Kauri Hochhalter          13 Team Nodak            22.32m     22.26m      73-00 
      20.01m  22.26m  FOUL            
 12 Becky Virgl               13 Unattached            21.76m     20.45m      67-01 
      17.50m  20.45m  FOUL          
 13 Synovia Knox              13 0820 South M          16.83m     20.06m      65-10 
      19.81m  FOUL  20.06m           
 14 Kathryn Grint             13 Unattached            23.62m     18.52m      60-09 
      18.52m  FOUL  16.92m           
 15 Jonae Sutton              14 Eagles Wings          18.06m     18.32m      60-01 
      18.32m  FOUL  15.21m           
 16 Mariama Gillespie         13 Track Minnes          14.09m     16.23m      53-03 
      14.06m  16.23m  15.12m            
 17 Alexi Bolden              12 Cedar Rapids          17.06m     14.68m      48-02 
      14.68m  11.43m  14.31m           
 -- Samantha Noennig          13 0820 South M          27.88m        DNS            
 -- Amanda Ford               14 0820 Silver           17.47m        DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Katelyn Gochenour         13 Cornhusker F          35.17m     35.78m     117-05 
      35.78m  35.34m  32.56m  FOUL  29.16m  34.19m
  2 Shelby Brown              14 Lincoln Yout          26.59m     29.72m      97-06 
      24.38m  25.66m  27.63m  29.72m  27.79m  26.60m
  3 Emilee Shostrom           13 Lincoln Jets          27.63m     27.84m      91-04 
      23.37m  23.71m  27.84m  27.69m  25.25m  22.89m
  4 Mckenzie Roberts          14 Cornhusker F          24.33m     23.21m      76-02 
      22.83m  22.55m  21.94m  22.22m  23.21m  22.22m
  5 Kauri Hochhalter          13 Team Nodak            22.15m     21.26m      69-09 
      18.20m  21.26m  20.61m  18.40m  19.85m  18.80m
  6 Carlita Gorham            14 Lincoln Yout          23.54m     21.02m      68-11 
      21.02m  20.91m  20.00m  20.49m  20.68m  20.94m
  7 Cameron Downey            12 Track Minnes          18.31m     19.02m      62-05 
      17.53m  15.80m  19.02m  18.40m  14.20m  18.71m
  8 Shea-lynn Sears           13 Swift-Southw          16.82m     18.55m      60-10 
      13.59m  15.15m  17.16m  18.55m  16.91m  15.39m
  9 Synovia Knox              13 0820 South M          14.84m     17.14m      56-03 
      17.14m  15.82m  15.66m  15.68m  15.43m  13.45m
 10 Becky Virgl               13 Unattached            17.62m     14.62m      47-11 
      14.62m  13.22m  13.36m            
 11 Mackenzie Hulsing         12 Swift-Southw           7.62m     10.94m      35-11 
      10.77m  8.81m  10.94m           
 12 Emma Gosnell              13 Westside Tc-          12.16m      8.20m      26-11 
      FOUL  8.20m  FOUL           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Polak               14 Unattached             2:32.11     667
  2 Jordan Kuck               13 Lincoln Yout           2:33.60     648
  3 Kelli Degeorge            13 Mississippi            2:33.66     648
  4 Katy Fish                 14 Pella Atleti           2:39.20     582
  5 Kaylie Dengal             12 Bellevue Rec           2:52.47     438
 -- Chelsey Christensen       12 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Samantha Noennig          13 0820 South M               DNS  
 -- Maddie Mingo              12 Omaha Racers               DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelli Degeorge            13 Mississippi              17.75   1    515
  2 Jordan Kuck               13 Lincoln Yout             18.56   2    432
  3 Kaylie Dengal             12 Bellevue Rec             19.61   1    335
  4 Sarah Polak               14 Unattached               20.20   1    286
  5 Katy Fish                 14 Pella Atleti             21.02   2    223
  6 Maddie Mingo              12 Omaha Racers             21.35   2    200
 -- Samantha Noennig          13 0820 South M               DNS   1 
 -- Chelsey Christensen       12 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelli Degeorge            13 Mississippi              1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Kaylie Dengal             12 Bellevue Rec             1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Katy Fish                 14 Pella Atleti             1.27m    4-02.00    379
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jordan Kuck               13 Lincoln Yout             1.27m    4-02.00    379
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sarah Polak               14 Unattached               1.27m    4-02.00    379
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Maddie Mingo              12 Omaha Racers             1.22m    4-00.00    331
     1.22 1.27 
        O  XXX 
 -- Chelsey Christensen       12 Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Samantha Noennig          13 0820 South M               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan Kuck               13 Lincoln Yout             4.56m   14-11.50    443
      FOUL  4.51m  4.56m            
  2 Katy Fish                 14 Pella Atleti             4.36m   14-03.75    393
      FOUL  4.36m  FOUL            
  3 Kelli Degeorge            13 Mississippi              3.96m   13-00.00    299
      3.80m  3.73m  3.96m            
  4 Kaylie Dengal             12 Bellevue Rec             3.83m   12-06.75    270
      3.71m  3.83m  3.61m            
  5 Sarah Polak               14 Unattached               3.55m   11-07.75    210
      FOUL  3.54m  3.55m            
 -- Samantha Noennig          13 0820 South M               DNS            
 -- Chelsey Christensen       12 Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Maddie Mingo              12 Omaha Racers               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan Kuck               13 Lincoln Yout             8.70m   28-06.50    445
      7.73m  8.70m  8.64m            
  2 Kaylie Dengal             12 Bellevue Rec             8.18m   26-10.00    411
      7.33m  8.02m  8.18m            
  3 Sarah Polak               14 Unattached               7.34m   24-01.00    357
      7.06m  7.34m  6.89m            
  4 Kelli Degeorge            13 Mississippi              7.32m   24-00.25    356
      FOUL  7.32m  7.03m            
  5 Maddie Mingo              12 Omaha Racers             6.66m   21-10.25    313
      6.22m  6.66m  6.19m            
  6 Katy Fish                 14 Pella Atleti             6.53m   21-05.25    305
      5.74m  6.32m  6.53m            
 -- Samantha Noennig          13 0820 South M               DNS            
 -- Chelsey Christensen       12 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
           2687  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Kelli Degeorge            13 Mississippi             2273    2406.00                  
  2 Jordan Kuck               13 Lincoln Yout            2571    2347.00                  
  3 Sarah Polak               14 Unattached              1884    1899.00                  
  4 Kaylie Dengal             12 Bellevue Rec            1552    1883.00                  
  5 Katy Fish                 14 Pella Atleti            2014    1882.00                  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mckayla Roberts           14 Cornhusker F        19:46.22   19:11.06  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mystique Thompson         14 Mississippi            12.38      12.45q  2 
  2 Natasha Moore             16 Icaabreeze-0           12.77      12.53q  2 
  3 Megan Linder              15 Unattached             12.88      12.56q  2 
  4 Keiteyana Parks           15 Peak Perform           12.74      12.63q  1 
  5 Aimee Rice-strand         14 Team Woodbur           12.77      12.66q  2 
  6 Ngosi Musa                14 0820 Silver            13.47      12.71q  2 
  7 Amanda Levin              15 Team Nodak             12.70      12.74q  1  12.738
  8 Kyla Blackmon             16 0820 Joe Sim           13.25      12.74q  1  12.740
  9 Desiree Sanders           15 Boys Girls C           13.01      12.78q  2 
 10 Lexus Lovan               14 Unattached             12.84      12.96   1 
 11 Lacresha Linton           15 Mississippi            13.04      13.00   2 
 12 Courtney Dauber           15 Unattached             12.96      13.04   2 
 13 Bianca Davis              16 0820 Silver            13.69      13.09   1 
 14 Alera Officer             16 Track Minnes           13.60      13.48   1 
 15 Keianna Turner            15 Boys Girls C           13.70      13.51   1 
 16 Chelsea Cotton            14 Bellevue Rec           13.59      13.66   2 
 17 Jamaica Lovan             14 Unattached             13.73      13.88   1 
 18 Cedria Williams           14 Eagles Wings                      16.70   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ngosi Musa                14 0820 Silver            12.71      12.55  
  2 Natasha Moore             16 Icaabreeze-0           12.53      12.60  
  3 Mystique Thompson         14 Mississippi            12.45      12.62  
  4 Aimee Rice-strand         14 Team Woodbur           12.66      12.71  
  5 Amanda Levin              15 Team Nodak             12.74      12.87   12.863
  6 Megan Linder              15 Unattached             12.56      12.87   12.867
  7 Kyla Blackmon             16 0820 Joe Sim           12.74      13.00  
 -- Keiteyana Parks           15 Peak Perform           12.63         DQ   False Start
 -- Desiree Sanders           15 Boys Girls C           12.78        DNS  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Megan Linder              15 Unattached             26.17      25.51q  3 
  2 Mystique Thompson         14 Mississippi            25.22      25.73q  3 
  3 Natasha Moore             16 Icaabreeze-0           26.08      25.78q  1 
  4 Keiteyana Parks           15 Peak Perform           25.95      25.97q  1 
  5 Aimee Rice-strand         14 Team Woodbur           26.17      26.02q  2 
  6 Amanda Levin              15 Team Nodak             25.90      26.27q  1 
  7 Gabriella Beauvais        14 0820 Madison           27.17      26.37q  2 
  8 Desiree Sanders           15 Boys Girls C           26.34      26.56q  3 
  9 Mairissa Cosey            16 0820 Silver            26.83      26.58q  2 
 10 Shakeela Wells-johnson    16 Icaabreeze-0           27.01      26.75   3 
 11 Alissa Elwing             16 0820 Purple            28.17      26.83   2 
 12 Lacresha Linton           15 Mississippi            26.82      26.85   1 
 13 Courtney Dauber           15 Unattached             27.20      26.86   3 
 14 Jacleen Patterson         16 Team Woodbur           27.88      27.18   1 
 15 Raven Tittle              14 East Ridge A           27.09      27.35   3 
 16 Receva Duos               15 Central Iowa           28.62      28.52   1 
 17 Aleea Smith               15 Peak Perform           28.72      28.72   2 
 18 Keianna Turner            15 Boys Girls C           27.75      28.94   3 
 19 Alera Officer             16 Track Minnes           28.29      29.15   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Keiteyana Parks           15 Peak Perform           25.97      25.75  
  2 Mystique Thompson         14 Mississippi            25.73      25.80  
  3 Natasha Moore             16 Icaabreeze-0           25.78      25.84  
  4 Megan Linder              15 Unattached             25.51      25.95  
  5 Aimee Rice-strand         14 Team Woodbur           26.02      26.19  
  6 Gabriella Beauvais        14 0820 Madison           26.37      26.52  
  7 Amanda Levin              15 Team Nodak             26.27      26.68  
  8 Mairissa Cosey            16 0820 Silver            26.58      26.99  
 -- Desiree Sanders           15 Boys Girls C           26.56        DNS  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bonnie Draxler            15 Unattached             58.95      57.40   1 
  2 Megan Linder              15 Unattached             58.82      57.74   1 
  3 Taylor Naatz              16 Unattached             59.39      59.23   1 
  4 Desiree Sanders           15 Boys Girls C           59.91      59.95   1 
  5 Natasha Moore             16 Icaabreeze-0         1:00.50    1:00.51   1 
  6 Jacleen Patterson         16 Team Woodbur         1:00.80    1:00.99   1 
  7 Alissa Elwing             16 0820 Purple          1:04.15    1:01.02   2 
  8 Julia Voss                14 Team Woodbur         1:03.32    1:01.29   2 
  9 Chandalea Jones           15 North Omaha          1:01.38    1:01.66   1 
 10 Claire Schwarz            14 Mississippi          1:02.43    1:01.87   2 
 11 Gabriella Beauvais        14 0820 Madison         1:00.15    1:02.41   1 
 12 Raven Tittle              14 East Ridge A         1:03.27    1:02.70   2 
 13 Brooke Devos              14 Unattached           1:03.90    1:02.87   2 
 14 Sadie Hammond             15 Lincoln Yout         1:01.89    1:02.95   2 
 15 Valerie Jones             15 0820 Madison         1:02.40    1:03.02   2 
 16 Shakeela Wells-johnson    16 Icaabreeze-0         1:05.98    1:04.08   3 
 17 Receva Duos               15 Central Iowa         1:10.71    1:04.27   3 
 18 Kaija Crowe               16 Unattached           1:01.44    1:05.43   1 
 19 Jamaica Lovan             14 Unattached           1:13.47    1:07.88   3 
 20 Madison Foust             15 Westside Tc-         1:07.48    1:08.06   3 
 21 Andrea Milbrath           14 Team Nodak           1:10.20    1:11.16   3 
 -- Tylana Whitfield          15 Peak Perform         1:08.65        SCR     
 -- Hadil Ibrahim             15 Des Moines A         1:07.46        SCR     
 -- Carly Hohman              15 Team Sodak-0         1:15.60        SCR     
 -- Sara Halfrich             15 Unattached           1:04.57        SCR     
 -- Aleea Smith               15 Peak Perform         1:05.88        SCR     
 -- Amanda Levin              15 Team Nodak           1:16.00        SCR     
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacquelyn Dam             15 Unattached           2:22.40    2:21.94  
  2 Elizabeth Flatley         15 0820 Merton          2:30.06    2:25.16  
  3 Julia Voss                14 Team Woodbur         2:31.24    2:25.37  
  4 Abigail Thrams            15 0820 Ymca Ro         2:30.69    2:27.59  
  5 Valerie Jones             15 0820 Madison         2:41.86    2:29.02  
  5 Brooke Devos              14 Unattached           2:34.90    2:29.02  
  7 Shae Spady                14 Cornhusker F         2:28.88    2:31.21  
  8 Grace Stiansen            15 Bellevue Rec         2:28.36    2:32.83  
  9 Victoria Barbetta         15 Unattached           2:29.86    2:34.88  
 10 Sara Halfrich             15 Unattached           2:34.58    2:36.37  
 11 Allyson Smith             14 0820 Madison         2:40.67    2:38.14  
 12 Chandalea Jones           15 North Omaha          2:36.61    2:39.14  
 13 Aleea Smith               15 Peak Perform         2:39.52    2:46.28  
 14 Nicole Svendsen           15 Central Iowa         2:43.99    2:54.09  
 15 Mikayla Ebert             15 Park Flyers          2:53.09    3:01.32  
 -- Kendra Miller             16 Mississippi          2:58.06        SCR  
 -- Hadil Ibrahim             15 Des Moines A         2:37.04        SCR  
 -- Samantha Nielsen          16 Icaabreeze-0         2:18.00   X2:18.07  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paige Peschel             15 Unattached           4:47.34    4:37.70  
  2 Rebekah Topham            15 Cornhusker F         4:46.56    4:41.73  
  3 Katie Bostrom             15 Team Nodak           5:15.50    4:54.45  
  4 Elizabeth Flatley         15 0820 Merton          5:07.29    4:55.47  
  5 Mckenzie Holt             15 Unattached           5:04.38    5:01.54  
  6 Shae Spady                14 Cornhusker F         5:00.49    5:03.63  
  7 Abigail Thrams            15 0820 Ymca Ro         5:26.11    5:12.12  
  8 Victoria Barbetta         15 Unattached           5:18.94    5:22.82  
  9 Nicole Svendsen           15 Central Iowa         5:52.79    5:29.98  
 10 Grace Stiansen            15 Bellevue Rec         5:36.52    5:35.50  
 11 Andrea Milbrath           14 Team Nodak           5:40.40    5:38.45  
 -- Jacquelyn Dam             15 Unattached           5:00.65        DNS  
 -- Samantha Nielsen          16 Icaabreeze-0         4:46.50   X4:47.64  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paige Peschel             15 Unattached          10:22.19   10:12.62  
  2 Rebekah Topham            15 Cornhusker F        10:29.03   10:29.44  
  3 Elizabeth Flatley         15 0820 Merton         10:54.58   10:40.03  
  4 Mckenzie Holt             15 Unattached                     10:47.14  
  5 Shannon Gorman            15 Cedar Rapids        11:23.80   10:50.89  
  6 Shae Spady                14 Cornhusker F        11:11.89   10:57.31  
  7 Nicole Svendsen           15 Central Iowa        12:31.78   11:39.25  
 -- Victoria Barbetta         15 Unattached                          SCR  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valerie Thames            16 0820 Silver            15.63      15.17q  2 
  2 Alanna Lopez              16 Real Track F           16.02      15.78q  2 
  3 Shaina Burns              15 Real Track F           16.41      15.86q  1 
  4 Sydnee Matthew            16 0820 Joe Sim           16.65      16.18q  2 
  5 Stephanie Ahrens          15 Lincoln Yout           16.37      16.42q  2 
  6 Chelsea Cotton            14 Bellevue Rec           17.23      16.85q  2 
  7 Shakeela Wells-johnson    16 Icaabreeze-0           17.04      17.15q  2 
  8 Julia Lampe               14 Mississippi            18.21      17.57q  1 
  9 Heather Showers           16 Cornhusker F           18.26      17.74q  1 
 10 Paige Hackman             14 Cornhusker F           18.51      18.31   1 
 11 Sydney Cline              15 Westside Tc-           18.13      18.33   2 
 12 Madison Foust             15 Westside Tc-           18.52      19.19   2 
 13 Malaysia Ford             14 0820 Silver            19.92      19.34   1  19.336
 14 Emily Sunderland          15 Cornhusker F           19.10      19.34   1  19.340
 15 Lasha Goodwin             14 Bellevue Rec           17.37      21.81   1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Valerie Thames            16 0820 Silver            15.17      15.25  
  2 Alanna Lopez              16 Real Track F           15.78      15.73  
  3 Shaina Burns              15 Real Track F           15.86      16.00  
  4 Sydnee Matthew            16 0820 Joe Sim           16.18      16.21  
  5 Shakeela Wells-johnson    16 Icaabreeze-0           17.15      16.63  
  6 Stephanie Ahrens          15 Lincoln Yout           16.42      17.27  
  7 Chelsea Cotton            14 Bellevue Rec           16.85      17.68  
  8 Julia Lampe               14 Mississippi            17.57      17.83  
  9 Heather Showers           16 Cornhusker F           17.74      18.47  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Valerie Thames            16 0820 Silver          1:05.44    1:06.86   1 
  2 Shaina Burns              15 Real Track F         1:09.30    1:07.00   1 
  3 Paige Hackman             14 Cornhusker F         1:11.46    1:09.86   1 
  4 Claire Schwarz            14 Mississippi          1:11.86    1:11.19   1 
  5 Lasha Goodwin             14 Bellevue Rec         1:14.45    1:14.74   1 
  6 Melanie Ziolecki          14 0820 Silver          1:15.90    1:15.10   1 
  7 Julia Lampe               14 Mississippi          1:17.68    1:16.20   1 
  8 Madison Foust             15 Westside Tc-         1:15.34    1:17.07   1 
  9 Sydney Cline              15 Westside Tc-         1:16.86    1:19.75   1 
 10 Malaysia Ford             14 0820 Silver          1:23.83    1:20.23   2 
 11 Robyne Tupa               16 Team Woodbur         1:18.90    1:21.38   2 
 12 Megan Baysinger           14 Westside Tc-         1:19.72    1:21.54   2 
 13 Rose Medill               16 Lincoln Jets         1:22.88    1:21.81   2 
 14 Emily Sunderland          15 Cornhusker F         1:19.72    1:22.93   2 
 -- Catherine Michaletz       16 Unattached           1:08.14        SCR     
 -- Kendall Bond              14 Track Minnes         1:34.28        SCR     
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Bostrom             15 Team Nodak           7:55.50    7:48.07  
  2 Valerie Jones             15 0820 Madison         9:17.31    9:12.62  
 -- Kaija Crowe               16 Unattached                          DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                    49.64      49.38  
     1) Bianca Davis 16                 2) Mairissa Cosey 16              
     3) Ngosi Musa 14                   4) Valerie Thames 16              
  2 Mississippi Valley Track-0840  'A'                  51.07      51.00  
     1) Julia Lampe 14                  2) Lacresha Linton 15             
     3) Mystique Thompson 14            4) Claire Schwarz 14              
  3 0820 Joe Sims Milwaukee Strid  'A'                  50.23      51.37  
     1) Elexxus Welch 14                2) Kyla Blackmon 16               
     3) Sydnee Matthew 16               4) Shakeila Bell 15               
  4 Boys Girls Club Of Midl-0829  'A'                   52.14      52.24  
     1) Shaina Owens 14                 2) Keianna Turner 15              
     3) Arrianna Jones 14               4) Desiree Sanders 15             
  5 Westside Tc-0840  'A'                               57.05      56.90  
     1) Megan Baysinger 14              2) Hannah Baysinger 14            
     3) Katie Carpenter 15              4) Sydney Cline 15                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Woodbury-0830  'A'                                      4:20.38  
     1) Julia Voss 14                   2) Robyne Tupa 16                 
     3) Aimee Rice-strand 14            4) Jacleen Patterson 16           
  2 0820 Joe Sims Milwaukee Strid  'A'                4:47.58    4:25.47  
     1) Brya Russell 16                 2) Elexxus Welch 14               
     3) Kyla Blackmon 16                4) Sydnee Matthew 16              
  3 Westside Tc-0840  'A'                             4:52.87    4:52.97  
     1) Katie Carpenter 15              2) Sydney Cline 15                
     3) Hannah Baysinger 14             4) Megan Baysinger 14             
 -- Mississippi Valley Track-0840  'A'                4:12.24        DNS  
     1) Megan Nickles 16                2) Anna Peer 16                   
     3) Claire Schwarz 14               4) Mahnee Watts 16                
 -- Des Moines Area Youth Tc-0840  'A'                5:09.69        SCR  
     1) Hadil Ibrahim 15                2) Ikea Mcgriff 14                
     3) Sarah Musa 14                   4) Caprisha Robinson 16           
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Mississippi Valley Track-0840  'A'                9:31.98        SCR  
     1) Megan Nickles 16                2) Anna Peer 16                   
     3) Claire Schwarz 14               4) Mahnee Watts 16                
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Heather Showers           16 Cornhusker F           1.54m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Stephanie Ahrens          15 Lincoln Yout           1.54m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Shaina Burns              15 Real Track F           1.53m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Madeline Bishop           14 Bellevue Rec           1.44m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kaija Crowe               16 Unattached                        1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Katie Carpenter           15 Westside Tc-           1.50m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Madison Foust             15 Westside Tc-           1.35m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Carly Hohman              15 Team Sodak-0           1.35m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Lizzie Virgl              15 Unattached             1.34m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Victoria Barbetta         15 Unattached             1.38m         NH            
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bonnie Draxler            15 Unattached             3.25m      3.18m   10-05.25 
     2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 
        P    O   XO    P    P  XXX 
  2 Hannah Linder             16 Fuzion Athle           3.48m      3.18m   10-05.25 
     2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Marissa Koppy             14 Team Nodak             2.60m      2.88m    9-05.25 
     2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Allison Funk              15 Fuzion Athle           2.73m      2.73m    8-11.50 
     2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 
        P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Andrea Anderson           15 Cornhusker F           2.43m      2.58m    8-05.50 
     2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kimberlin Weber           14 Team Sodak-0           2.45m      2.58m    8-05.50 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Paige Schommer            15 0820 Getvert           2.20m      2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Emily Moeller             15 Fuzion Athle           1.98m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.98 2.13 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Maggie Gardner            14 Unattached             2.59m        DNS            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lexus Lovan               14 Unattached             5.54m      5.20m   17-00.75 
      4.89m  5.20m  5.20m  FOUL  4.96m  5.15m
  2 Anna Wagemann             16 Cornhusker F           5.13m      5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.19m  5.01m  5.08m  FOUL  5.10m  FOUL
  3 Alexis Gannon             15 Unattached             5.36m      5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  4.94m  4.85m  4.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Christina Bruenjes        16 Team Nodak             4.79m      4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  4.76m  4.66m  FOUL  FOUL  4.82m
  5 Gabriella Beauvais        14 0820 Madison           4.98m      4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.84m  4.79m  4.82m  4.59m  4.76m  4.84m
  6 Shaina Burns              15 Real Track F           4.67m      4.76m   15-07.50 
      FOUL  4.52m  FOUL  4.30m  FOUL  4.76m
  7 Sydnee Matthew            16 0820 Joe Sim           4.96m      4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.45m  4.70m  4.73m  4.31m  4.60m  4.73m
  8 Mia Barron                14 Park Flyers            3.94m      4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.24m  4.49m  4.57m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Kyla Blackmon             16 0820 Joe Sim           4.54m      4.46m   14-07.75 
      3.95m  4.46m  4.13m  4.25m  FOUL  4.19m
 10 Danielle Stewart          16 Track Minnes           4.35m      4.34m   14-03.00 
      4.08m  4.25m  4.34m           
 11 Heather Showers           16 Cornhusker F           4.30m      4.33m   14-02.50 
      4.18m  4.24m  4.33m            
 12 Lacresha Linton           15 Mississippi            4.63m      4.25m   13-11.50 
      4.25m  4.23m  4.03m           
 13 Mikayla Ebert             15 Park Flyers            3.49m      4.16m   13-07.75 
      3.96m  3.88m  4.16m            
 14 Katie Krugel              15 Unattached             4.50m      4.07m   13-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.07m            
 15 Courtney Dauber           15 Unattached             4.56m      4.00m   13-01.50 
      4.00m  3.93m  3.71m            
 16 Jamaica Lovan             14 Unattached             4.44m      3.73m   12-03.00 
      3.73m  3.71m  3.54m          
 17 Alera Officer             16 Track Minnes           3.79m      3.47m   11-04.75 
      FOUL  3.47m  3.28m            
 -- Tylana Whitfield          15 Peak Perform           4.00m        DNS            
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alexis Gannon             15 Unattached            11.56m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  FOUL  10.66m  FOUL  FOUL  10.68m
  2 Christina Bruenjes        16 Team Nodak            10.70m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.58m  10.56m  FOUL  10.16m  FOUL  10.74m
  3 Anna Wagemann             16 Cornhusker F          10.64m     10.69m   35-01.00 
      FOUL  10.47m  FOUL  10.54m  10.69m  10.58m
  4 Lexus Lovan               14 Unattached            10.20m      9.71m   31-10.25 
      8.70m  9.10m  FOUL  9.46m  9.57m  9.71m
  5 Elexxus Welch             14 0820 Joe Sim           9.48m      9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.02m  9.36m  8.94m  9.08m  9.26m  9.61m
  6 Aisha Yapp                15 Bellevue Rec           9.94m      9.20m   30-02.25 
      8.70m  9.15m  9.03m  FOUL  9.02m  9.20m
  7 Katie Krugel              15 Unattached             9.08m      9.14m   30-00.00 
      7.82m  8.99m  9.02m  8.91m  9.03m  9.14m
  8 Kaija Crowe               16 Unattached             9.52m      9.10m   29-10.25 
      FOUL  9.05m  8.76m  FOUL  9.02m  9.10m
  9 Paige Schommer            15 0820 Getvert           8.95m      8.55m   28-00.75 
      8.55m  8.22m  8.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Annie Zeimis              14 Grinnell Tc-           8.39m      8.02m   26-03.75 
      7.78m  7.81m  8.02m            
 -- Mia Barron                14 Park Flyers           10.04m        DNS            
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kennedy Blahnik           15 Unattached            12.97m     13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.09m  13.18m  13.86m  13.15m  12.25m  13.14m
  2 Megan Boatman             15 Hastings Tit          10.53m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      9.76m  9.88m  10.03m  10.13m  10.82m  10.43m
  3 Kayla Hochhalter          15 Team Nodak            10.67m     10.14m   33-03.25 
      8.96m  10.14m  9.10m  10.12m  9.54m  9.78m
  4 Raynesha Amling           16 Mississippi            9.02m      9.09m   29-10.00 
      9.09m  8.97m  8.43m  8.98m  8.57m  FOUL
  5 Cheryl Young              15 Westside Tc-           8.72m      9.00m   29-06.50 
      9.00m  8.82m  8.79m  8.40m  FOUL  8.99m
  6 Caprisha Robinson         16 Des Moines A           7.88m      8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.34m  8.49m  8.26m  8.88m  FOUL  7.76m
  7 Lauren Doeschot           15 Cornhusker F           8.36m      8.69m   28-06.25 
      FOUL  8.54m  8.35m  8.69m  8.58m  8.31m
  8 Ariel Rogers              14 Westside Tc-           8.32m      8.64m   28-04.25 
      8.25m  8.64m  8.43m  8.10m  8.44m  8.49m
  9 Cedria Williams           14 Eagles Wings           7.32m      7.31m   23-11.75 
      7.31m  6.67m  6.55m  6.93m  7.16m  6.90m
 10 Michelle Amling           15 Mississippi            6.69m      6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.76m  6.04m  6.40m            
 11 Kia Gray                  14 Wings Of Oma           5.96m      6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.24m  5.66m  5.95m           
 12 Aiko Ploog                14 Eagles Wings           5.71m      5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.55m  5.78m  5.86m           
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kennedy Blahnik           15 Unattached            45.65m     47.48m     155-09 
      FOUL  39.79m  41.10m  47.48m  41.78m  43.66m
  2 Kayla Hochhalter          15 Team Nodak            32.19m     33.61m     110-03 
      32.12m  31.86m  30.17m  30.58m  33.61m  FOUL
  3 Stephanie Gemar           15 Unattached            34.83m     33.37m     109-06 
      30.66m  33.36m  33.37m  32.32m  33.20m  32.97m
  4 Sidnie Wilder             15 Unattached            32.21m     32.77m     107-06 
      FOUL  32.64m  29.87m  31.91m  FOUL  32.77m
  5 Lizzie Virgl              15 Unattached            29.00m     32.47m     106-06 
      30.57m  31.93m  FOUL  FOUL  32.47m  26.03m
  6 Cheryl Young              15 Westside Tc-          22.10m     26.90m      88-03 
      26.90m  FOUL  FOUL  22.95m  FOUL  21.40m
  7 Lauren Doeschot           15 Cornhusker F          29.46m     26.42m      86-08 
      26.42m  25.58m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Michelle Amling           15 Mississippi           19.73m     21.42m      70-03 
      16.51m  FOUL  18.45m  17.55m  21.42m  FOUL
  9 Ariel Rogers              14 Westside Tc-          23.89m     20.07m      65-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.07m  FOUL  19.92m  FOUL
 10 Kia Gray                  14 Wings Of Oma          19.07m     17.97m      58-11 
      16.67m  17.97m  FOUL            
 11 Raynesha Amling           16 Mississippi           21.03m     17.24m      56-07 
      16.86m  17.24m  16.55m         
 12 Cedria Williams           14 Eagles Wings          18.40m     16.99m      55-09 
      16.99m  16.32m  FOUL            
 13 Aiko Ploog                14 Eagles Wings                     16.12m      52-11 
      FOUL  16.12m  FOUL           
 -- Megan Boatman             15 Hastings Tit          30.42m        DNS            
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sidnie Wilder             15 Unattached            42.34m     44.36m     145-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.62m  42.34m  FOUL  44.36m
  2 Megan Boatman             15 Hastings Tit                     28.08m      92-01 
      FOUL  28.08m  25.20m  27.30m  26.68m  24.62m
  3 Lizzie Virgl              15 Unattached                       19.50m      64-00 
      FOUL  17.95m  18.70m  FOUL  19.50m  19.05m
  4 Aiko Ploog                14 Eagles Wings           8.59m     11.95m      39-02 
      FOUL  10.76m  9.41m  11.48m  10.74m  11.95m
 -- Cedria Williams           14 Eagles Wings                        DNS            
 -- Lauren Doeschot           15 Cornhusker F                        DNS            
 -- Sue Yi                    16 Bellevue Rec                        DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kayla Hochhalter          15 Team Nodak            36.88m     35.87m     117-08 
      35.08m  34.42m  35.87m  32.23m  32.05m  34.43m
  2 Paige Hackman             14 Cornhusker F          28.93m     32.89m     107-11 
      27.03m  27.90m  30.33m  27.59m  32.89m  29.78m
  3 Kylie Gokie               16 Unattached            19.71m     31.52m     103-05 
      28.40m  29.06m  30.23m  31.52m  29.65m  28.72m
  4 Lauren Doeschot           15 Cornhusker F          17.52m     30.16m      98-11 
      30.16m  26.79m  29.60m           
  5 Lizzie Virgl              15 Unattached            24.15m     24.62m      80-09 
      21.56m  22.76m  24.62m  21.11m  21.11m  22.79m
  6 Serenity Mcandrews        15 Unattached            25.95m     24.22m      79-05 
      21.96m  24.22m  22.55m  23.76m  23.97m  22.34m
  7 Kendra Miller             16 Mississippi           22.69m     23.71m      77-09 
      16.27m  23.71m  FOUL  22.79m  21.79m  22.99m
  8 Raynesha Amling           16 Mississippi           21.46m     23.09m      75-09 
      17.63m  19.99m  23.09m  20.91m  22.22m  FOUL
  9 Katie Carpenter           15 Westside Tc-          20.35m     22.93m      75-03 
      22.93m  20.80m  21.16m  20.65m  20.97m  21.73m
 10 Ariel Rogers              14 Westside Tc-          18.73m     21.38m      70-02 
      21.38m  20.74m  19.19m            
 11 Michelle Amling           15 Mississippi           12.56m     14.39m      47-02 
      13.16m  14.39m  13.13m            
 12 Aiko Ploog                14 Eagles Wings          10.54m     12.35m      40-06 
      10.35m  12.35m  11.12m            
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shaina Burns              15 Real Track F             27.51   2    670
  2 Valerie Jones             15 0820 Madison             27.55   2    667
  3 Kylie Gokie               16 Unattached               27.75   1    651
  4 Paige Hackman             14 Cornhusker F             28.67   1    579
  5 Maria Stephenson          15 Fuzion Athle             29.90   2    489
  6 Madison Foust             15 Westside Tc-             29.99   1    483
  7 Elizabeth Gronewold       15 Lincoln Yout             30.50   2    448
  8 Veronica Sauerbrei        15 Unattached               30.71   2    434
  9 Lizzie Virgl              15 Unattached               31.25   1    398
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valerie Jones             15 0820 Madison           2:28.01     718
  2 Paige Hackman             14 Cornhusker F           2:32.05     667
  3 Shaina Burns              15 Real Track F           2:34.71     635
  4 Kylie Gokie               16 Unattached             2:40.56     566
  5 Maria Stephenson          15 Fuzion Athle           2:40.92     562
  6 Veronica Sauerbrei        15 Unattached             2:40.97     562
  7 Madison Foust             15 Westside Tc-           2:41.46     556
  8 Elizabeth Gronewold       15 Lincoln Yout           2:55.67     406
  9 Lizzie Virgl              15 Unattached             3:01.87     348
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shaina Burns              15 Real Track F             15.77   1    743
  2 Elizabeth Gronewold       15 Lincoln Yout             17.71   1    519
  3 Maria Stephenson          15 Fuzion Athle             18.12   2    476
  4 Paige Hackman             14 Cornhusker F             18.20   2    468
  5 Veronica Sauerbrei        15 Unattached               18.56   1    432
  6 Kylie Gokie               16 Unattached               18.66   2    423
  7 Madison Foust             15 Westside Tc-             19.22   1    370
  8 Valerie Jones             15 0820 Madison             19.54   2    341
  9 Lizzie Virgl              15 Unattached               23.96   1     58
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaina Burns              15 Real Track F             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kylie Gokie               16 Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Valerie Jones             15 0820 Madison             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Madison Foust             15 Westside Tc-             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Paige Hackman             14 Cornhusker F             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Maria Stephenson          15 Fuzion Athle             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Veronica Sauerbrei        15 Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Lizzie Virgl              15 Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Elizabeth Gronewold       15 Lincoln Yout             1.22m    4-00.00    331
     1.22 1.27 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaina Burns              15 Real Track F             4.74m   15-06.75    490
      4.50m  4.74m  FOUL            
  2 Kylie Gokie               16 Unattached               4.66m   15-03.50    469
      4.66m  3.89m  FOUL            
  3 Valerie Jones             15 0820 Madison             4.36m   14-03.75    393
      4.14m  4.31m  4.36m            
  4 Madison Foust             15 Westside Tc-             4.24m   13-11.00    364
      4.24m  4.18m  FOUL            
  5 Veronica Sauerbrei        15 Unattached               4.09m   13-05.00    329
      4.01m  4.09m  3.90m            
  6 Maria Stephenson          15 Fuzion Athle             4.05m   13-03.50    319
      4.05m  3.89m  4.00m            
  7 Elizabeth Gronewold       15 Lincoln Yout             3.99m   13-01.25    306
      3.99m  3.83m  3.87m            
  8 Lizzie Virgl              15 Unattached               3.94m   12-11.25    294
      FOUL  3.94m  3.85m            
  9 Paige Hackman             14 Cornhusker F             3.87m   12-08.50    279
      3.68m  3.87m  3.82m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaina Burns              15 Real Track F             9.84m   32-03.50    519
      8.88m  9.84m  9.73m            
  2 Lizzie Virgl              15 Unattached               8.86m   29-01.00    455
      8.71m  8.86m  8.69m            
  3 Veronica Sauerbrei        15 Unattached               8.65m   28-04.50    441
      8.65m  7.86m  8.08m            
  4 Paige Hackman             14 Cornhusker F             7.93m   26-00.25    395
      7.27m  7.93m  7.85m            
  5 Kylie Gokie               16 Unattached               7.83m   25-08.25    388
      7.45m  7.23m  7.83m            
  6 Elizabeth Gronewold       15 Lincoln Yout             6.79m   22-03.50    322
      6.44m  6.79m  5.98m            
  7 Madison Foust             15 Westside Tc-             6.45m   21-02.00    300
      0.67m  6.45m  6.41m            
  8 Valerie Jones             15 0820 Madison             6.44m   21-01.50    299
      6.30m  6.27m  6.44m            
  9 Maria Stephenson          15 Fuzion Athle             6.10m   20-00.25    278
      5.81m  6.10m  6.09m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paige Hackman             14 Cornhusker F            33.94m     111-04    551
      33.10m  33.94m  33.56m            
  2 Kylie Gokie               16 Unattached              32.33m     106-01    521
      FOUL  32.33m  29.67m            
  3 Shaina Burns              15 Real Track F            29.99m      98-05    476
      29.14m  FOUL  29.99m            
  4 Lizzie Virgl              15 Unattached              22.51m      73-10    336
      22.51m  22.15m  FOUL            
  5 Maria Stephenson          15 Fuzion Athle            21.28m      69-10    313
      17.53m  21.28m  1.87m            
  6 Veronica Sauerbrei        15 Unattached              20.74m      68-00    303
      15.24m  20.74m  17.57m            
  7 Elizabeth Gronewold       15 Lincoln Yout            16.71m      54-10    228
      16.57m  15.93m  16.71m            
  8 Madison Foust             15 Westside Tc-            14.03m      46-00    179
      FOUL  14.03m  FOUL            
  9 Valerie Jones             15 0820 Madison            12.43m      40-09    150
      11.72m  12.43m  11.92m            
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
           3968  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Shaina Burns              15 Real Track F                    4177.00 JO'S             
  2 Kylie Gokie               16 Unattached                      3606.00                  
  3 Paige Hackman             14 Cornhusker F                    3473.00                  
  4 Valerie Jones             15 0820 Madison            3101    3156.00                  
  5 Veronica Sauerbrei        15 Unattached              2989    2982.00                  
  6 Maria Stephenson          15 Fuzion Athle                    2918.00                  
  7 Madison Foust             15 Westside Tc-            2804    2786.00                  
  8 Elizabeth Gronewold       15 Lincoln Yout                    2560.00                  
  9 Lizzie Virgl              15 Unattached              2126    2318.00                  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brooke Mortensen          15 0820 Madison        23:40.55   22:54.27  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tahje Whittley            18 0820 Milwauk           13.08      12.10q  1 
  2 Demetra Camble            17 0820 Milwauk           12.64      12.11q  1 
  3 Carly Carper              17 Unattached             12.60      12.38q  1 
  4 Tahtyana Peer             16 0820 Milwauk           13.06      12.64q  2 
  5 Ambria Avery              16 0820 Milwauk           13.19      12.78q  2 
  6 Taylor White-welchen      16 Wings Of Oma           12.88      12.85q  1 
  7 Reanna Lewis              16 Des Moines A                      13.14q  1 
  8 Natalie Phippen           17 Team Woodbur           13.11      13.20q  2 
  9 Erin Hayden               17 Track Minnes           13.41      13.28q  2 
 10 Angela Prell              17 Team Woodbur           13.48      13.72   2 
 11 Crystal Lee               16 0820 Joe Sim           13.74      14.08   2 
 12 Mercedes Liparoto         17 Cornhusker F           13.82      14.22   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tahje Whittley            18 0820 Milwauk           12.10      12.47  
  2 Demetra Camble            17 0820 Milwauk           12.11      12.56  
  3 Carly Carper              17 Unattached             12.38      12.75  
  4 Ambria Avery              16 0820 Milwauk           12.78      12.99  
  5 Tahtyana Peer             16 0820 Milwauk           12.64      13.07  
  6 Taylor White-welchen      16 Wings Of Oma           12.85      13.16  
  7 Natalie Phippen           17 Team Woodbur           13.20      13.40  
  8 Reanna Lewis              16 Des Moines A           13.14      13.48  
  9 Erin Hayden               17 Track Minnes           13.28      13.55  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tahje Whittley            18 0820 Milwauk           25.13      24.84q  2 
  2 Demetra Camble            17 0820 Milwauk           25.24      25.02q  2 
  3 Kari Heck                 18 Unattached             25.60      25.06q  1 
  4 Clara Nichols             17 Cornhusker F           26.46      25.50q  1 
  5 Nakita Brewer             17 Boys Girls C           25.72      25.74q  1 
  6 Terri Armstrong           18 Bellevue Rec           26.59      26.17q  1 
  7 Ambria Avery              16 0820 Milwauk           26.82      26.34q  1 
  8 Taylor White-welchen      16 Wings Of Oma           27.19      26.61q  2 
  9 Natalie Phippen           17 Team Woodbur           27.18      26.80q  2 
 10 Reanna Lewis              16 Des Moines A           27.39      27.28   1 
 11 Erin Hayden               17 Track Minnes           27.96      27.32   1 
 12 Crystal Lee               16 0820 Joe Sim           28.19      28.72   2 
 13 Erika Baker               17 Mississippi            29.13      29.28   2 
 14 Mercedes Liparoto         17 Cornhusker F           29.64      30.03   1 
 -- Angela Prell              17 Team Woodbur                        DNS   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kari Heck                 18 Unattached             25.06      24.97  
  2 Tahje Whittley            18 0820 Milwauk           24.84      25.33  
  3 Demetra Camble            17 0820 Milwauk           25.02      25.40  
  4 Nakita Brewer             17 Boys Girls C           25.74      26.20  
  5 Terri Armstrong           18 Bellevue Rec           26.17      26.55  
  6 Ambria Avery              16 0820 Milwauk           26.34      26.89  
  7 Taylor White-welchen      16 Wings Of Oma           26.61      26.97  
  8 Natalie Phippen           17 Team Woodbur           26.80      28.02  
 -- Clara Nichols             17 Cornhusker F           25.50        DNS  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clara Nichols             17 Cornhusker F           56.23      56.81  
  2 Nakita Brewer             17 Boys Girls C           58.66      58.98  
  3 Natalie Phippen           17 Team Woodbur         1:00.78      59.95  
  4 Taylor White-welchen      16 Wings Of Oma         1:00.15    1:00.41  
  5 Terri Armstrong           18 Bellevue Rec         1:00.08    1:00.88  
  6 Labreya Johnson           17 0820 Madison                    1:02.31  
  7 Erika Baker               17 Mississippi          1:06.76    1:07.10  
 -- Kristie Mullen            18 Cornhusker F           59.17        SCR  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clara Nichols             17 Cornhusker F         2:16.84    2:20.90  
  2 Emily Brush               16 Westside Tc-         2:32.03    2:34.55  
  3 Jackie Mezick             16 Bellevue Rec         2:42.15    2:38.11  
 -- Kristie Mullen            18 Cornhusker F         2:17.92        SCR  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maria Hauger              17 Unattached           4:47.40    4:43.87  
  2 Erica Seidenkranz         17 Unattached                      5:02.05  
  3 Emily Brush               16 Westside Tc-         5:03.15    5:13.05  
  4 Jackie Mezick             16 Bellevue Rec         5:39.30    5:29.92  
 -- Kristie Mullen            18 Cornhusker F         5:09.41        SCR  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maria Hauger              17 Unattached                     10:06.38  
  2 Ashlee Hulbert            18 Unattached                     10:57.32  
  3 Emily Brush               16 Westside Tc-                   11:27.55  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laque Moen-davis          17 Midwest Stri           13.89      14.23  
  2 Marissa Savitch           18 Unattached             14.82      14.84  
  3 Madison Hoeft             17 Unattached             16.02      15.92  
  4 Mercedes Liparoto         17 Cornhusker F           16.85      16.79  
  5 Yetunda Moore             17 0820 Joe Sim           18.46      17.40  
  6 Nathalia Ybay             16 Bellevue Rec           17.19      17.65  
  7 Erika Baker               17 Mississippi            18.70      20.35  
 -- Edwina Bestman            17 Eagles Wings           15.64        SCR  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Labreya Johnson           17 0820 Madison                    1:08.42  
  2 Edwina Bestman            17 Eagles Wings         1:12.50    1:10.78  
  3 Avrie Welton              17 Unattached           1:10.90    1:13.79  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kate Maxcy                17 Central Iowa                    7:36.76  
  2 Erica Seidenkranz         17 Unattached           7:30.20    7:41.01  
  3 Courtney Martin           17 Unattached                      7:45.79  
  4 Emily Brush               16 Westside Tc-                    7:49.20  
  5 Taylor Foust              18 Westside Tc-                    8:05.81  
  6 Elana Minsberg            18 Unattached          10:14.38   10:15.27  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0820 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                        47.26      47.65  
     1) Ambria Avery 16                 2) Demetra Camble 17              
     3) Tahtyana Peer 16                4) Tahje Whittley 18              
  2 Bellevue Recreation Youth-0829  'A'                 52.91      53.02  
     1) Nathalia Ybay 16                2) Terri Armstrong 18             
     3) Taryn Derickson 17              4) Taylor Stevens 17              
 
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taryn Derickson           17 Bellevue Rec           1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXP 
  2 Avrie Welton              17 Unattached             1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Abbie Hohman              17 Team Sodak-0           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Shqueta Randall           18 0820 Silver            1.40m         NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Elizebeth Diffy           17 Tachyon Athe           1.44m        DNS            
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brittany Stangl           17 Team Sodak-0           3.66m      3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Camille Gilson            17 0820 Getvert           3.40m      3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tess Merrill              17 Unattached             3.50m      3.48m   11-05.00 
     2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Abbie Hohman              17 Team Sodak-0           3.20m      3.18m   10-05.25 
     2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 
        P  XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sarah Oligmueller         18 Cornhusker F                      3.03m    9-11.25 
     2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jenna Kilgore             18 Fuzion Athle           2.03m      2.88m    9-05.25 
     2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kelsey Harms              17 Fuzion Athle           3.33m      2.88m    9-05.25 
     2.73 2.88 3.03 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Alicia Hendrickson        18 Unattached             2.88m      2.73m    8-11.50 
     2.58 2.73 2.88 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kari Heck                 18 Unattached             5.67m      5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.52m  FOUL  5.45m  5.45m  FOUL  5.80m
  2 Laque Moen-davis          17 Midwest Stri           5.61m      5.41m   17-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.41m
  3 Ashlee Downs              17 Central Iowa                      5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  4.79m  4.43m  4.69m  4.56m  4.71m
  4 Micaela Creighton         16 0820 Milwauk           5.35m      5.05m   16-07.00 
      5.05m  4.90m  4.06m  4.89m  4.78m  PASS
  5 Edwina Bestman            17 Eagles Wings           4.63m      4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.71m  FOUL  FOUL  4.94m  4.79m  4.54m
  6 Taylor Stevens            17 Bellevue Rec           4.92m      4.82m   15-09.75 
      FOUL  4.69m  FOUL  FOUL  4.82m  4.71m
  7 Candice Bolden            16 Bellevue Rec           4.59m      4.33m   14-02.50 
      FOUL  3.36m  4.28m  4.16m  4.33m  4.25m
  8 Yetunda Moore             17 0820 Joe Sim           4.50m      4.26m   13-11.75 
      4.26m  4.18m  4.16m  4.02m  3.95m  4.08m
  9 Zsanae Smith              17 0820 Joe Sim           4.20m      4.21m   13-09.75 
      3.85m  4.21m  3.67m  3.84m  3.82m  3.80m
 10 Desiree Fuller            16 0820 Purple            4.28m      3.89m   12-09.25 
      FOUL  3.87m  3.89m  3.64m  3.68m  FOUL
 -- MaKenzie Hageman          17 Aberdeen Are           4.74m        DNS            
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Laque Moen-davis          17 Midwest Stri          12.52m     11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.71m  11.87m  PASS  PASS  11.79m  11.78m
  2 Julia Stedman             17 Unattached            10.86m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.18m  FOUL  10.47m  10.28m  10.73m  10.70m
  3 Taylor Stevens            17 Bellevue Rec          10.46m     10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.16m  10.32m  10.35m  10.00m  10.17m  10.34m
  4 Kara Krugel               18 Unattached            10.69m      9.97m   32-08.50 
      FOUL  9.97m  9.89m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Kristin Brastad           17 Unattached                        9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.35m  FOUL  FOUL  9.71m  9.83m  9.78m
  6 Candice Bolden            16 Bellevue Rec           9.72m      9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  FOUL  9.03m  9.19m  8.99m  FOUL
  7 Desiree Fuller            16 0820 Purple            9.45m      9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.20m  9.38m  9.35m  9.37m  9.45m  9.24m
 -- Edwina Bestman            17 Eagles Wings                        DNS            
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Desiree Richardson        18 Eagles Wings          11.12m     12.88m   42-03.25 
      11.10m  11.86m  12.23m  FOUL  11.58m  12.88m
  2 Hannah Steele             17 Southwest Mn          11.66m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      10.99m  11.59m  11.23m  11.41m  12.15m  12.51m
  3 Shavana Talbert           18 0820 Joe Sim          11.79m     12.33m   40-05.50 
      11.62m  11.90m  11.81m  12.33m  12.25m  FOUL
  4 Val Veiock                18 Unattached            11.42m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.83m  10.87m  10.93m  11.07m  11.20m  11.17m
  5 Alejandra Redwing         17 Track Minnes          10.92m     10.48m   34-04.75 
      9.83m  10.03m  9.73m  10.05m  10.48m  10.20m
  6 Heather Clankie           17 Unattached            10.35m     10.43m   34-02.75 
      9.91m  10.21m  10.43m  10.27m  FOUL  9.95m
 -- Nicole Szyszka            17 Unattached             8.25m        DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Steele             17 Southwest Mn          37.28m     40.15m     131-09 
      37.44m  38.13m  37.91m  36.60m  37.16m  40.15m
  2 Val Veiock                18 Unattached            39.83m     39.41m     129-03 
      FOUL  39.41m  FOUL  FOUL  39.09m  35.82m
  3 Heather Clankie           17 Unattached            37.79m     36.59m     120-00 
      35.18m  FOUL  36.59m  FOUL  34.95m  FOUL
  4 Anne Flesher              18 Lincoln Jets          31.97m     34.45m     113-00 
      34.45m  29.81m  32.60m  32.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Desiree Richardson        18 Eagles Wings          33.85m     33.98m     111-06 
      28.38m  28.50m  FOUL  FOUL  33.98m  33.28m
  6 Shavana Talbert           18 0820 Joe Sim          29.18m     32.59m     106-11 
      32.59m  FOUL  28.56m  FOUL  FOUL  29.49m
 -- Nicole Szyszka            17 Unattached            29.38m        DNS            
 -- Alejandra Redwing         17 Track Minnes          30.94m        DNS            
 -- Michelle Wallerstedt      17 Unattached                      X43.34m     142-02 
      38.45m  42.29m  43.34m  36.54m  FOUL  41.45m
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Steele             17 Southwest Mn          35.59m     37.08m     121-08 
      34.70m  34.55m  FOUL  33.78m  37.08m  35.68m
  2 Desiree Richardson        18 Eagles Wings                     22.79m      74-09 
      FOUL  22.38m  20.07m  22.41m  22.79m  18.11m
 -- Anne Flesher              18 Lincoln Jets                        DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anne Flesher              18 Lincoln Jets          31.29m     31.87m     104-07 
      29.38m  29.44m  30.82m  28.39m  28.76m  31.87m
  2 Natalie Zobel             16 Unattached            27.49m     26.27m      86-02 
      25.90m  23.91m  26.27m  23.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Erika Baker               17 Mississippi           11.29m     16.48m      54-01 
      15.72m  16.48m  14.07m  12.68m  11.28m  13.87m
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laque Moen-davis          17 Midwest Stri             25.69     824
  2 Ashlee Downs              17 Central Iowa             27.12     702
  3 Alicia Hendrickson        18 Unattached               29.22     538
  4 Ariana Arampatzis         17 Unattached               29.65     507
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashlee Downs              17 Central Iowa           2:38.53     590
  2 Ariana Arampatzis         17 Unattached             2:59.62     369
  3 Laque Moen-davis          17 Midwest Stri           3:23.70     176
  4 Alicia Hendrickson        18 Unattached             3:26.42     159
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laque Moen-davis          17 Midwest Stri             14.21     949
  2 Ariana Arampatzis         17 Unattached               17.34     559
  3 Ashlee Downs              17 Central Iowa             17.47     544
  4 Alicia Hendrickson        18 Unattached               19.80     319
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laque Moen-davis          17 Midwest Stri             1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Alicia Hendrickson        18 Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ashlee Downs              17 Central Iowa             1.27m    4-02.00    379
     1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Ariana Arampatzis         17 Unattached               1.27m    4-02.00    379
     1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laque Moen-davis          17 Midwest Stri             5.43m   17-09.75    680
      FOUL  5.43m  FOUL            
  2 Ashlee Downs              17 Central Iowa             5.02m   16-05.75    565
      4.83m  5.02m  4.93m            
  3 Ariana Arampatzis         17 Unattached               4.46m   14-07.75    418
      4.29m  4.43m  4.46m            
  4 Alicia Hendrickson        18 Unattached               4.18m   13-08.75    350
      4.18m  FOUL  4.16m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laque Moen-davis          17 Midwest Stri             9.85m   32-03.75    520
      9.75m  9.85m  9.52m            
  2 Ariana Arampatzis         17 Unattached               7.95m   26-01.00    396
      7.78m  7.95m  7.16m            
  3 Alicia Hendrickson        18 Unattached               7.25m   23-09.50    351
      6.00m  7.25m  6.95m            
  4 Ashlee Downs              17 Central Iowa             6.99m   22-11.25    334
      6.99m  6.96m  6.16m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ariana Arampatzis         17 Unattached              28.45m      93-04    447
      21.93m  28.45m  23.48m            
  2 Laque Moen-davis          17 Midwest Stri            24.90m      81-08    380
      21.53m  24.90m  22.52m            
  3 Ashlee Downs              17 Central Iowa            22.49m      73-09    335
      19.34m  22.49m  18.04m            
  4 Alicia Hendrickson        18 Unattached              21.42m      70-03    315
      21.34m  16.31m  21.42m            
 
Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================================
           4091  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Laque Moen-davis          17 Midwest Stri            4655    4359.00 JO'S             
  2 Ashlee Downs              17 Central Iowa            3341    3449.00                  
  3 Ariana Arampatzis         17 Unattached              3255    3075.00                  
  4 Alicia Hendrickson        18 Unattached                      2620.00                  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tamin Lipsey               8 Ames Impact            14.68      14.87q  1 
  2 Abrahamx Hoskins           8 D A Track El           15.13      15.03q  3 
  3 Aaron Smith                8 Des Moines A           14.63      15.03q  2 
  4 Tretavious Knox            8 Peak Perform           15.26      15.08q  1 
  5 Rashaun Benten             8 Boys Girls C           15.30      15.09q  3 
  6 Matthew Medill             8 Lincoln Jets           15.45      15.10q  2 
  7 Rashad Mckinley            7 Icaabreeze-0           15.80      15.23q  3 
  8 Quintin Balentine          8 0820 Silver            16.33      15.61q  1 
  9 Isaac Polak                8 Unattached             16.40      16.28q  2 
 10 Abe Hoskins                6 D A Track El           16.02      16.30   3 
 11 Jager Johnson              8 Team Nodak             17.10      16.37   3 
 12 Marreion Marks             8 North Omaha            15.44      16.39   2 
 13 Connor Swanson             8 Minnesota Tr           17.21      17.17   2 
 14 Tevin Matthew              4 0820 Joe Sim           17.24      17.48   3 
 15 Clifford Wilks             8 Des Moines A           16.73      17.50   2 
 16 Alex Cherry                7 Real Track F           17.78      17.75   1 
 17 Steven Tipton              7 0820 Joe Sim           17.78      17.83   3 
 18 Jalen Brown                8 Icaabreeze-0           17.99      17.83   3 
 19 Kyle Williams              7 Westside Tc-           18.05      18.26   1 
 20 Miles Knox                 7 0820 South M           18.64      18.69   2 
 21 Isaac Hill                 7 Track Minnes           18.36      19.24   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tamin Lipsey               8 Ames Impact            14.87      14.85  
  2 Tretavious Knox            8 Peak Perform           15.08      14.88  
  3 Aaron Smith                8 Des Moines A           15.03      14.95  
  4 Rashaun Benten             8 Boys Girls C           15.09      15.01  
  5 Abrahamx Hoskins           8 D A Track El           15.03      15.08  
  6 Matthew Medill             8 Lincoln Jets           15.10      15.13  
  7 Rashad Mckinley            7 Icaabreeze-0           15.23      15.45  
  8 Quintin Balentine          8 0820 Silver            15.61      15.94  
  9 Isaac Polak                8 Unattached             16.28      16.45  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrahamx Hoskins           8 D A Track El           30.89      30.73q  1 
  2 Tamin Lipsey               8 Ames Impact            31.74      31.17q  2 
  3 Rashaun Benten             8 Boys Girls C           31.09      31.66q  1 
  4 Tretavious Knox            8 Peak Perform           33.55      31.87q  2 
  5 Rashad Mckinley            7 Icaabreeze-0           33.23      32.67q  1 
  6 Marreion Marks             8 North Omaha            33.54      33.06q  3 
  7 Joshua Whitelaw            8 D A Track El                      33.72q  3 
  8 Isaac Polak                8 Unattached             36.00      34.21q  2 
  9 Abe Hoskins                6 D A Track El           33.63      34.43q  2 
 10 Jager Johnson              8 Team Nodak             39.60      35.68   1 
 11 William Kyle               7 Bellevue Rec           35.74      35.82   1 
 12 Quintin Balentine          8 0820 Silver            34.09      35.83   1 
 13 Tevin Matthew              4 0820 Joe Sim           37.99      36.48   3 
 14 Mekhi Marks                6 North Omaha            35.85      36.54   3 
 15 Clifford Wilks             8 Des Moines A           37.93      36.78   2 
 16 Steven Tipton              7 0820 Joe Sim           37.91      36.96   2 
 17 Nathaniel White            6 0820 Joe Sim           40.29      37.60   2 
 18 Isaac Hill                 7 Track Minnes           40.07      38.32   1 
 19 Mulius Phanfil             5 Des Moines A           39.76      39.52   3 
 20 Connor Swanson             8 Minnesota Tr           36.45      41.19   3 
 21 Tyrone Davis               7 0820 Silver            52.92      42.69   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rashaun Benten             8 Boys Girls C           31.66      31.66  
  2 Abrahamx Hoskins           8 D A Track El           30.73      31.70  
  3 Tretavious Knox            8 Peak Perform           31.87      32.32  
  4 Tamin Lipsey               8 Ames Impact            31.17      32.65  
  5 Joshua Whitelaw            8 D A Track El           33.72      34.72  
  6 Isaac Polak                8 Unattached             34.21      35.08  
  7 Rashad Mckinley            7 Icaabreeze-0           32.67      35.29  
  8 Marreion Marks             8 North Omaha            33.06      35.54  
  9 Abe Hoskins                6 D A Track El           34.43      38.14  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aaron Smith                8 Des Moines A         1:13.34    1:09.20   1 
  2 Abrahamx Hoskins           8 D A Track El         1:11.24    1:11.55   1 
  3 Antrell Taylor             7 Omaha United         1:10.88    1:12.87   1 
  4 Anthony White              8 Wings Of Oma         1:17.59    1:15.94   1 
  5 Aiden Kilibarda            8 East Ridge A         1:19.16    1:17.67   1 
  6 Rashad Mckinley            7 Icaabreeze-0         1:26.13    1:19.08   2 
  7 Rashaun Benten             8 Boys Girls C         1:22.17    1:20.94   1 
  8 William Kyle               7 Bellevue Rec         1:24.22    1:22.29   2 
  9 Alex Staub                 8 Westside Tc-         1:27.16    1:24.91   2 
 10 Isaac Hill                 7 Track Minnes         1:31.60    1:27.27   2 
 11 Gavin Sellers              6 Johnston Tc-         1:32.31    1:27.73   2 
 12 Alex Cherry                7 Real Track F         1:26.84    1:29.47   2 
 13 Aziah Ashley               7 Unattached           1:25.59    1:31.98   1 
 14 Cole Jorgenson             7 Swift-Southw         1:30.39    1:32.43   2 
 15 Isaiah Roundtree           6 Central Iowa         1:56.84    1:58.89   2 
 -- Demarion Watson            7 Track Minnes         1:24.75        DNS   1 
 -- Tretavious Knox            8 Peak Perform         1:14.79        DNS   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aaron Smith                8 Des Moines A         3:03.36    2:45.17  
  2 Antrell Taylor             7 Omaha United         2:50.28    2:45.35  
  3 Aiden Kilibarda            8 East Ridge A         2:51.43    2:54.02  
  4 Anthony White              8 Wings Of Oma         2:51.83    2:58.81  
  5 Conrad Schroeder           8 Lincoln Jets         3:09.96    3:09.37  
  6 Maxwell Morgan             8 0820 Merton          3:18.02    3:13.53  
  7 Alex Cherry                7 Real Track F         3:24.10    3:14.55  
  8 Aziah Ashley               7 Unattached                      3:15.20  
  9 Tyson Walker               8 Boys Girls C         3:25.39    3:36.96  
 10 David Drews                7 Cornhusker F         3:49.10    3:38.38  
 11 Gabriel Birkmeier          7 Unattached           3:24.03    3:42.67  
 -- Hunter Lantz               7 Westside Tc-         4:00.06        SCR  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conrad Schroeder           8 Lincoln Jets         6:04.71    6:10.61  
  2 Aziah Ashley               7 Unattached           6:52.04    6:44.19  
 -- Maxwell Morgan             8 0820 Merton          6:44.07        DNS  
 -- Hunter Lantz               7 Westside Tc-         8:24.36        SCR  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 -- Des Moines Area Youth Tc-0840  'A'                1:14.39        SCR     
     1) Nathan Nijoroge 6               2) Logan Peterson 8               
     3) Mulius Phanfil 5                4) Clifford Wilks 8               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Omaha Bengals Track-0829  'A'               6:15.16    6:18.36  
     1) Mekhi Marks 6                   2) Marreion Marks 8               
     3) Elijah Holliday 7               4) Tabian Fuller 5                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tamin Lipsey               8 Ames Impact            3.86m      3.73m   12-03.00 
      3.71m  3.61m  3.51m  3.73m  FOUL  3.49m
  2 Matthew Medill             8 Lincoln Jets           3.39m      3.58m   11-09.00 
      2.98m  FOUL  FOUL  3.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Isaac Polak                8 Unattached             3.25m      3.39m   11-01.50 
      FOUL  3.39m  3.37m  FOUL  2.96m  FOUL
  4 Jager Johnson              8 Team Nodak             3.17m      3.24m   10-07.75 
      3.09m  3.16m  2.81m  2.90m  2.99m  3.24m
  5 Antrell Taylor             7 Omaha United           3.08m      3.06m   10-00.50 
      2.76m  3.06m  FOUL  2.83m  2.99m  3.06m
  6 Abe Hoskins                6 D A Track El           2.45m      2.77m    9-01.25 
      2.50m  2.42m  2.77m  2.69m  1.92m  2.68m
  7 Connor Swanson             8 Minnesota Tr           2.96m      2.74m    9-00.00 
      2.67m  2.68m  2.55m  2.74m  2.32m  2.71m
  8 Kyle Williams              7 Westside Tc-           2.05m      2.60m    8-06.50 
      2.35m  2.31m  2.60m  2.06m  2.43m  2.40m
  9 Jacob Bodin                6 Falcon Track           2.13m      2.48m    8-01.75 
      2.43m  2.48m  2.00m  2.23m  2.34m  2.39m
 10 Alex Staub                 8 Westside Tc-           2.17m      2.39m    7-10.25 
      2.19m  2.30m  2.39m            
 11 Nathaniel White            6 0820 Joe Sim           2.74m      2.38m    7-09.75 
      2.31m  2.38m  2.23m           
 12 Gavin Sellers              6 Johnston Tc-           1.97m      2.36m    7-09.00 
      2.31m  FOUL  2.36m           
 13 Justin Anderson            8 Minnesota Tr           2.05m      2.05m    6-08.75 
      1.59m  1.93m  2.05m            
 14 Steven Tipton              7 0820 Joe Sim           2.20m      2.05m    6-08.75 
      FOUL  2.05m  1.81m           
 15 Miles Knox                 7 0820 South M           2.63m      1.74m    5-08.50 
      FOUL  1.70m  1.74m            
 -- Byron Paris                8 Minnesota Tr           2.01m        DNS            
 -- Demarion Watson            7 Track Minnes           2.81m        DNS            
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matthew Medill             8 Lincoln Jets           7.28m      6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.39m  6.38m  6.56m  6.46m  6.34m  6.61m
  2 Logan Peterson             8 Des Moines A           4.29m      4.69m   15-04.75 
      FOUL  4.09m  4.69m  3.54m  4.29m  4.44m
  3 Tevin Matthew              4 0820 Joe Sim           4.72m      4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.65m  4.08m  4.59m  4.53m  4.43m  4.50m
  4 Dakarai Davis              6 D A Track El           4.59m      4.29m   14-01.00 
      4.15m  2.32m  3.87m  3.91m  3.63m  4.29m
  5 Aaron Sanchez              7 Cornhusker F           3.91m      4.20m   13-09.50 
      4.20m  3.75m  3.97m  4.03m  4.16m  3.54m
  6 Payton Hochhalter          6 Team Nodak             3.44m      4.12m   13-06.25 
      3.76m  3.45m  4.12m  3.52m  3.18m  3.30m
  7 Christian Lewis            6 Peak Perform           4.21m      4.09m   13-05.00 
      3.13m  3.62m  4.09m  3.60m  3.12m  3.12m
 -- Nathan Nijoroge            6 Des Moines A           2.45m        DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alex Staub                 8 Westside Tc-          15.86m     18.39m      60-04 
      18.39m  18.13m  13.51m  12.30m  13.45m  15.05m
  2 Conrad Schroeder           8 Lincoln Jets          15.72m     18.09m      59-04 
      16.37m  13.84m  18.09m  10.99m  15.11m  14.56m
  3 Calvin Cuddy               8 Lincoln Yout          13.13m     15.77m      51-09 
      13.55m  13.02m  12.53m  11.93m  12.32m  15.77m
  4 Payton Hochhalter          6 Team Nodak            14.92m     14.33m      47-00 
      12.04m  13.26m  FOUL  10.07m  14.33m  11.89m
  5 Aaron Sanchez              7 Cornhusker F          10.38m     13.60m      44-07 
      10.04m  13.60m  13.12m  11.00m  12.25m  11.37m
  6 Cole Jorgenson             7 Swift-Southw          11.52m     13.51m      44-04 
      12.85m  10.33m  FOUL  13.07m  FOUL  12.55m
  7 Kyle Williams              7 Westside Tc-           7.70m     12.56m      41-02 
      9.12m  10.12m  11.30m  11.78m  12.05m  12.56m
  8 Nikolas Ahlschwede         7 Lincoln Yout          14.19m     11.83m      38-10 
      11.79m  10.96m  8.09m  11.83m  11.13m  11.97m
  9 Miles Knox                 7 0820 South M          10.17m      9.51m      31-02 
      8.56m  9.51m  8.64m  9.29m  9.13m  8.95m
 10 Dakarai Davis              6 D A Track El          10.00m      8.40m      27-07 
      7.88m  8.40m  7.27m            
 -- Stormy Knight              6 Eagles Wings           8.56m        DNS            
 -- David Ramberg              8 Park Flyers           11.70m        DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tylan Brooks               9 Icaabreeze-0           14.14      13.71q  1 
  2 Janeir Harris             10 Park Flyers            14.52      13.97q  2 
  3 Kesaiah Parks              9 Peak Perform           14.39      13.98q  2 
  4 Abraham Hoskins            9 D A Track El                      14.31q  3 
  5 Darius Luff               10 Peak Perform           14.53      14.40q  1 
  6 Kaedon Thurman             9 Lincoln Jets           14.90      14.73q  3 
  7 Malaki Jackson             9 Track Minnes           14.75      14.82q  1 
  8 Zach Gaines                9 Westside Tc-           15.43      14.88q  3 
  9 Mykale Christian           9 0820 Silver            15.55      15.02q  3 
 10 Jordan Young               8 Unattached             15.71      15.16   2 
 11 Dakari Saunders           10 Icaabreeze-0           15.39      15.23   2 
 12 Dangelo Saltzman           9 Central Iowa           15.85      15.55   2 
 13 Ty Satter                  9 Team Nodak             15.70      15.64   1  15.631
 14 Jonah Larrison            10 Central Iowa           15.73      15.64   3  15.633
 15 Gary Hamilton             10 Johnston Tc-           16.40      15.72   3 
 16 Savion Wilks               9 Des Moines A           16.18      15.80   2 
 17 Cedric Banks               9 0820 Purple            15.93      15.82   1 
 18 Aaron Grimes               9 Cedar Rapids           16.23      16.51   1  16.504
 19 Josh Miller               10 Pella Atleti           16.50      16.51   1  16.509
 20 Lukas Jorgensen           10 0820 Getvert           17.35      17.06   2 
 21 Jacob Pope                10 Midwest Trai           14.74      18.27   2 
 -- Elias Aberra               8 Unattached                          DNS   3 
 -- Khalid Solomon            10 Peak Perform           15.15        DNS   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tylan Brooks               9 Icaabreeze-0           13.71      13.99  
  2 Kesaiah Parks              9 Peak Perform           13.98      14.35  
  3 Janeir Harris             10 Park Flyers            13.97      14.40  
  4 Malaki Jackson             9 Track Minnes           14.82      14.62  
  5 Darius Luff               10 Peak Perform           14.40      14.66  
  6 Abraham Hoskins            9 D A Track El           14.31      15.02  
  7 Kaedon Thurman             9 Lincoln Jets           14.73      15.09  
  8 Mykale Christian           9 0820 Silver            15.02      15.33  
  9 Zach Gaines                9 Westside Tc-           14.88      15.37  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tylan Brooks               9 Icaabreeze-0           29.38      27.83q  2 
  2 Kesaiah Parks              9 Peak Perform           29.23      28.71q  2 
  3 Darius Luff               10 Peak Perform           29.55      29.39q  3 
  4 Abraham Hoskins            9 D A Track El           29.45      29.41q  3 
  5 Janeir Harris             10 Park Flyers            30.75      29.91q  1 
  6 Jacob Pope                10 Midwest Trai           30.69      30.43q  2 
  7 Kaleb Wilson              10 D A Track El           30.88      30.59q  1 
  8 Trejahn Manning            9 Central Iowa           31.19      31.22q  2 
  9 Malaki Jackson             9 Track Minnes           33.24      31.33q  1 
 10 Edward Thompson           10 Johnston Tc-           31.75      31.48   3 
 11 Jamen Hines               10 Icaabreeze-0           32.79      31.73   3 
 12 Mykale Christian           9 0820 Silver            31.66      31.81   3 
 13 Tyreece Wynne             10 Boys Girls C           31.58      31.95   2 
 14 Cole Hage                  9 Team Nodak             31.70      32.02   1 
 15 Xavier Jones               9 Central Iowa           32.97      33.23   1 
 16 Cedric Banks               9 0820 Purple            34.68      33.31   1 
 17 Zach Gaines                9 Westside Tc-           32.71      33.51   3 
 18 Gary Hamilton             10 Johnston Tc-           35.36      34.14   2 
 19 Khalil Jones              10 Eagles Wings           34.83      34.43   1 
 20 Tyler Loecke              10 Westside Tc-           34.22      34.53   1 
 21 Nigel Early               10 0820 Ymca Ro           36.51      35.26   3 
 22 Jari Lockett               9 0820 Joe Sim           38.44      35.74   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tylan Brooks               9 Icaabreeze-0           27.83      28.75  
  2 Kesaiah Parks              9 Peak Perform           28.71      29.51  
  3 Jacob Pope                10 Midwest Trai           30.43      29.87  
  4 Janeir Harris             10 Park Flyers            29.91      30.00  
  5 Darius Luff               10 Peak Perform           29.39      30.38  
  6 Abraham Hoskins            9 D A Track El           29.41      30.39  
  7 Kaleb Wilson              10 D A Track El           30.59      31.10  
  8 Trejahn Manning            9 Central Iowa           31.22      32.61  
  9 Malaki Jackson             9 Track Minnes           31.33      37.43  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tylan Brooks               9 Icaabreeze-0         1:07.04    1:04.20   1 
  2 Savion Richardson         10 Central Iowa         1:08.61    1:08.43   1 
  3 William Klein              9 Track Minnes         1:09.95    1:09.27   1 
  4 Jevyon Ducker              9 Bellevue Rec         1:11.42    1:09.82   1 
  5 Edward Thompson           10 Johnston Tc-         1:15.73    1:10.14   2 
  6 Chantz Minear              9 Central Iowa         1:13.45    1:10.46   1 
  7 Jack Carlson               9 Team Nodak           1:14.40    1:11.39   2 
  8 Jamen Hines               10 Icaabreeze-0         1:13.47    1:12.39   1 
  9 Trejahn Manning            9 Central Iowa         1:12.42    1:12.75   1 
 10 Preston Sherwood          10 Midwest Trai         1:16.90    1:13.08   2 
 11 Jakobe Pope               10 Midwest Trai         1:15.08    1:13.38   2 
 12 Jadin Johnson              9 Nebraska Warrior     1:16.68    1:13.52   2 
 13 Tyreece Wynne             10 Boys Girls C         1:09.87    1:14.78   1 
 14 Travis Loecke             10 Westside Tc-         1:14.55    1:14.87   2 
 15 Dangelo Saltzman           9 Central Iowa         1:18.28    1:15.06   3 
 16 Nigel Early               10 0820 Ymca Ro         1:17.70    1:15.94   2 
 17 Xavier Jones               9 Central Iowa         1:18.32    1:18.39   3 
 18 Dakari Saunders           10 Icaabreeze-0         1:12.00    1:19.32   1 
 19 Cole Jacobsen              9 Unattached           1:19.84    1:20.18   3 
 20 Mark Rosen                 9 Unattached           1:18.35    1:20.74   3 
 21 Lewise Merriwether         8 Midwest Stri         1:20.27    1:26.98   3 
 -- Nathan Sobotka             9 Team Woodbur         1:21.20        SCR     
 -- Stephen Pruitt            10 Eagles Wings         1:18.34        SCR     
 -- William Menken             9 Team Woodbur         1:19.67        SCR     
 -- Xzavier Reed               9 Peak Perform         1:19.24        SCR     
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Savion Richardson         10 Central Iowa         2:39.52    2:33.54  
  2 William Klein              9 Track Minnes         2:43.56    2:38.42  
  3 Chantz Minear              9 Central Iowa         2:51.60    2:45.49  
  4 Jevyon Ducker              9 Bellevue Rec         2:41.82    2:48.81  
  5 Dakari Saunders           10 Icaabreeze-0                    2:53.88  
  6 Travis Loecke             10 Westside Tc-         2:46.57    2:55.40  
  7 Bryce Doyle                9 0820 Madison         3:04.79    2:59.48  
  8 Kaleb Wilson              10 D A Track El         2:57.77    3:01.09  
  9 Justin Knapp              10 Unattached           2:58.22    3:01.18  
 10 Stockton Graham            9 Unattached           3:03.23    3:01.19  
 11 Robert Martin              9 0820 Merton          3:08.83    3:01.55  
 12 Ethan Robus                9 Westside Tc-         2:54.09    3:02.74  
 13 Sean Schiferl             10 East Ridge A         3:06.59    3:07.60  
 14 Russell Gokemeijer         9 Unattached           3:07.93    3:07.70  
 15 Aidan Browne               9 Team Woodbur         2:50.23    3:09.19  
 16 Lukas Jorgensen           10 0820 Getvert         3:13.21    3:17.28  
 17 Ryne Reger                 9 Unattached           3:08.76    3:20.45  
 -- Mark Rosen                 9 Unattached           3:03.76        SCR  
 -- Cadin Evans                9 Cedar Rapids         2:57.80        SCR  
 -- Grant Phillips            10 Track Minnes         3:08.67        SCR  
 -- Matthew Mccracken          9 Lincoln Yout         2:58.43        SCR  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ethan Robus                9 Westside Tc-         5:54.81    5:50.00  
  2 Stockton Graham            9 Unattached           6:03.81    5:52.84  
  3 Khory Nobles              10 Cedar Rapids         6:20.98    5:53.33  
  4 Bryce Doyle                9 0820 Madison         6:14.77    5:55.22  
  5 Russell Gokemeijer         9 Unattached           6:16.95    5:55.24  
  6 Tyler Loecke              10 Westside Tc-         5:50.50    5:55.26  
  7 Robert Martin              9 0820 Merton          6:01.97    5:56.87  
  8 Aidan Browne               9 Team Woodbur         6:00.08    5:59.04  
  9 Henry Campbell             8 Westside Tc-         5:50.57    5:59.25  
 10 Brevin Ryan                9 Unattached                      6:18.22  
 11 Sean Schiferl             10 East Ridge A         6:11.54    6:18.68  
 12 Asher Sobotka              9 Team Woodbur         6:37.90    6:32.91  
 -- Dakari Saunders           10 Icaabreeze-0         2:57.56        DNS  
 -- Grant Phillips            10 Track Minnes         6:12.06        SCR  
 -- Cadin Evans                9 Cedar Rapids         6:10.13        SCR  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Midwest Trailblazers  'A'                           59.86      58.88  
     1) Jacob Pope 10                   2) Jakobe Pope 10                 
     3) Trevon Prater 10                4) Derrick Morman 9               
  2 Peak Performance Tc-0829  'A'                     1:03.66      58.93  
     1) Khalid Solomon 10               2) Darius Luff 10                 
     3) Jadyn McGary 8                  4) Kesaiah Parks 9                
  3 Team Nodak  'A'                                   1:01.70    1:00.82  
     1) Cole Hage 9                     2) Jack Carlson 9                 
     3) Ty Satter 9                     4) Cade Stibbe 10                 
  4 Westside Tc-0840  'A'                             1:07.39    1:07.93  
     1) Brandon Winegardner 8           2) Brock Winegardner 10           
     3) Tyler Loecke 10                 4) Travis Loecke 10               
  5 Des Moines Area Youth Tc-0840  'A'                1:11.04    1:12.76  
     1) Savion Wilks 9                  2) Shannek Lockman-young 10       
     3) Marcos Hinojosa 9               4) Matthew Harris 9               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Central Iowa Excaliburs T-0840  'A'               5:07.51    5:00.00  
     1) Savion Richardson 10            2) Chantz Minear 9                
     3) Jonah Larrison 10               4) Trejahn Manning 9              
  2 Team Nodak  'A'                                   5:19.40    5:07.30  
     1) Cole Hage 9                     2) Jack Carlson 9                 
     3) Ty Satter 9                     4) Cade Stibbe 10                 
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Logan McLaughlin          10 Unattached             1.07m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Myles Stute                9 Team Woodbur           1.02m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Anthony Getuba             9 Unattached             1.07m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Maximilian Murrell         8 Cornhusker F           1.09m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Calvin Hatcher            10 Park Flyers            1.02m      1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Sam Herkert                9 0820 Flying            0.85m      1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Cole Ewald                 9 Park Flyers            1.27m        DNS            
 -- Jens Christensen          10 Unattached             1.15m        DNS            
 -- Jonah Larrison            10 Central Iowa           1.00m        DNS            
 -- Ethan Lavallee             9 Park Flyers            1.07m        DNS            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kaedon Thurman             9 Lincoln Jets           3.76m      3.78m   12-05.00 
      3.51m  FOUL  3.39m  3.49m  3.28m  3.78m
  2 Edward Thompson           10 Johnston Tc-           3.60m      3.69m   12-01.25 
      3.59m  3.60m  3.36m  3.46m  3.69m  3.61m
  3 Derrick Morman             9 Midwest Trai           3.76m      3.62m   11-10.50 
      3.57m  3.62m  3.36m  3.52m  3.42m  3.46m
  4 Gary Hamilton             10 Johnston Tc-           3.71m      3.58m   11-09.00 
      3.26m  3.36m  3.29m  3.47m  3.58m  2.98m
  5 Zach Gaines                9 Westside Tc-           3.54m      3.48m   11-05.00 
      3.42m  3.24m  3.42m  3.48m  3.41m  3.08m
  6 Cade Stibbe               10 Team Nodak             3.37m      3.42m   11-02.75 
      FOUL  2.50m  3.42m  1.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Janeir Harris             10 Park Flyers            3.49m      3.41m   11-02.25 
      3.29m  3.21m  3.19m  3.14m  2.66m  3.41m
  8 Abraham Hoskins            9 D A Track El           3.37m      3.38m   11-01.25 
      3.31m  3.19m  FOUL  3.31m  3.38m  3.31m
  9 Calvin Hatcher            10 Park Flyers            3.06m      3.15m   10-04.00 
      3.15m  3.01m  3.02m           
 10 Jordan Young               8 Unattached             3.03m      3.01m    9-10.50 
      2.97m  2.92m  3.01m            
 11 Preston Sherwood          10 Midwest Trai           3.20m      2.94m    9-07.75 
      2.58m  2.94m  2.42m            
 12 Lucas Oconnor             10 Omaha Racers           3.30m      2.92m    9-07.00 
      2.92m  2.85m  2.89m            
 13 Terrance Morris            8 0820 South M           2.83m      2.88m    9-05.50 
      FOUL  2.05m  2.88m           
 14 Robert Martin              9 0820 Merton            3.08m      2.83m    9-03.50 
      2.83m  2.79m  2.80m            
 15 Cedric Banks               9 0820 Purple            2.90m      2.80m    9-02.25 
      2.80m  2.70m  2.66m            
 16 Myles Stute                9 Team Woodbur           3.35m      2.74m    9-00.00 
      FOUL  2.74m  FOUL           
 17 Tajh Simpson               9 0820 Purple            2.42m      2.53m    8-03.75 
      FOUL  2.53m  FOUL            
 18 Andrew Lutz                9 Westside Tc-           3.06m      2.30m    7-06.50 
      2.07m  FOUL  2.30m            
 -- Lukas Jorgensen           10 0820 Getvert           3.38m       FOUL            
      FOUL  2.69m  3.18m  3.02m  2.79m  2.90m
 -- Mark Rosen                 9 Unattached             2.99m        DNS            
 -- Cole Ewald                 9 Park Flyers            3.69m        DNS            
 -- Jens Christensen          10 Unattached             3.13m        DNS            
 -- Tyler Nagengast            8 Minnesota Tr           3.20m        DNS            
 -- Ethan Lavallee             9 Park Flyers            3.48m        DNS            
 -- Ethan Robus                9 Westside Tc-           3.36m        DNS            
 -- Khalid Solomon            10 Peak Perform           3.23m        DNS            
 -- Jack Ringdahl              9 Team Nodak             2.87m        DNS            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marcus Hochhalter         10 Team Nodak             6.87m      7.87m   25-10.00 
      7.27m  7.57m  6.96m  7.87m  FOUL  6.74m
  2 Hunter Saltzman            9 Bellevue Rec           7.59m      7.68m   25-02.50 
      7.68m  7.07m  6.94m  7.48m  7.26m  7.28m
  3 Zander Gray                9 Wings Of Oma           7.11m      7.19m   23-07.25 
      6.99m  6.68m  7.11m  7.19m  6.85m  6.62m
  4 Nathan Brush              10 Westside Tc-           6.38m      7.13m   23-04.75 
      7.13m  6.33m  6.51m  6.81m  6.29m  6.31m
  5 Josh Miller               10 Pella Atleti           6.90m      6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.97m  6.70m  6.77m  6.97m  6.21m  6.67m
  6 Tyler Brown                9 Lincoln Yout           6.98m      6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.21m  6.09m  6.32m  FOUL  6.30m  6.37m
  7 Izic Mackey               10 Cedar Rapids           5.81m      6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.05m  5.37m  5.66m  6.08m  5.25m  5.75m
  8 Jari Lockett               9 0820 Joe Sim           4.89m      6.06m   19-10.75 
      5.49m  6.04m  5.58m  5.18m  6.06m  5.32m
  9 Demontrey Thompson        10 Eagles Wings           6.07m      6.04m   19-09.75 
      6.04m  5.87m  5.96m  5.95m  5.57m  5.95m
 10 Matayas Durr               8 Grinnell Tc-           5.10m      5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.11m  5.20m  5.40m            
 11 Joshua Wherry             10 Cedar Rapids           4.72m      4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.49m  4.36m  3.93m            
 12 Tajh Simpson               9 0820 Purple            4.28m      4.37m   14-04.00 
      4.07m  4.37m  4.15m            
 13 Logan Deppe                9 Grinnell Tc-           4.21m      4.21m   13-09.75 
      FOUL  4.21m  3.40m            
 14 Isaiah Smith               8 Eagles Wings           5.80m      3.56m   11-08.25 
      3.32m  FOUL  3.56m           
 -- Sam Herkert                9 0820 Flying            4.12m        DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Brown                9 Lincoln Yout          28.75m     32.07m     105-02 
      32.07m  31.59m  27.69m  29.38m  28.89m  30.11m
  2 Ace Mckinnis               9 Unattached            19.93m     24.97m      81-11 
      FOUL  20.40m  22.23m  23.44m  17.82m  24.97m
  3 Marcus Hochhalter         10 Team Nodak            23.52m     24.38m      80-00 
      24.38m  22.97m  24.21m  21.29m  21.97m  23.36m
  4 Hunter Saltzman            9 Bellevue Rec          24.00m     23.70m      77-09 
      23.70m  13.65m  18.05m  18.27m  22.28m  15.51m
  5 Rashaan Yapp               9 Bellevue Rec          20.90m     22.40m      73-06 
      22.40m  20.99m  20.30m  19.24m  21.38m  20.57m
  6 Izic Mackey               10 Cedar Rapids          15.74m     21.76m      71-05 
      16.44m  16.45m  18.97m  21.76m  19.60m  13.01m
  7 Demontrey Thompson        10 Eagles Wings          12.70m     19.96m      65-06 
      16.63m  19.50m  12.80m  11.80m  19.96m  19.86m
  8 Khalil Jones              10 Eagles Wings                     18.09m      59-04 
      FOUL  18.09m  16.69m  17.83m  14.19m  13.16m
  9 Nathan Brush              10 Westside Tc-          14.23m     17.24m      56-07 
      12.25m  11.85m  17.24m  10.42m  15.35m  13.63m
 10 Noah Jorgenson             9 Swift-Southw          13.49m     13.34m      43-09 
      12.85m  13.34m  12.91m           
 11 Isaiah Smith               8 Eagles Wings          11.37m     13.30m      43-08 
      13.30m  FOUL  10.81m            
 12 Tajh Simpson               9 0820 Purple            9.92m     10.55m      34-07 
      10.55m  10.00m  10.22m            
 -- Matthew Harris             9 Des Moines A           9.23m        DNS            
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edward Thompson           10 Johnston Tc-           1:12.44      91
  2 Jonah Larrison            10 Central Iowa           1:13.90      67
  3 Kaedon Thurman             9 Lincoln Jets           1:16.47      33
  4 Robert Martin              9 0820 Merton            1:16.57      32
  5 Stephen Pruitt            10 Eagles Wings           1:26.77  
 -- Jens Christensen          10 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edward Thompson           10 Johnston Tc-             1.12m    3-08.00    142
  2 Kaedon Thurman             9 Lincoln Jets             1.07m    3-06.00    116
  3 Jonah Larrison            10 Central Iowa             0.97m    3-02.25     68
  3 Stephen Pruitt            10 Eagles Wings             0.97m    3-02.25     68
 -- Robert Martin              9 0820 Merton                 NH            
 -- Jens Christensen          10 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kaedon Thurman             9 Lincoln Jets             5.73m   18-09.75    233
      FOUL  5.32m  5.73m            
  2 Edward Thompson           10 Johnston Tc-             5.15m   16-10.75    200
      5.12m  4.93m  5.15m            
  3 Stephen Pruitt            10 Eagles Wings             5.12m   16-09.75    198
      4.91m  4.73m  5.12m            
  4 Robert Martin              9 0820 Merton              4.65m   15-03.25    171
      4.65m  4.61m  4.43m            
  5 Jonah Larrison            10 Central Iowa             4.22m   13-10.25    146
      4.22m  3.89m  4.12m            
 -- Jens Christensen          10 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================================
            603  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Edward Thompson           10 Johnston Tc-             431     433.00                  
  2 Kaedon Thurman             9 Lincoln Jets                     382.00                  
  3 Jonah Larrison            10 Central Iowa             345     281.00                  
  4 Stephen Pruitt            10 Eagles Wings                     266.00                  
  5 Robert Martin              9 0820 Merton              171     203.00                  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Jens Christensen          10 Unattached          13:25.80        DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kurtis Cotton             12 Bellevue Rec           11.99      12.45q  4 
  2 Jordan Flowers            12 Peak Perform           12.73      12.62q  1 
  3 Dominik London            12 Team Woodbur           12.75      12.63q  1 
  4 Shannon Brewer            12 Boys Girls C           12.83      12.85q  2 
  5 Tavien Gardner            12 Central Iowa           13.14      12.89q  4 
  6 Jeremiah Coddon           12 Team Woodbur           13.17      13.06q  2 
  7 Welch Steed               12 0820 Joe Sim           13.81      13.45q  4 
  8 Keylan Jackson            11 Icaabreeze-0           13.83      13.47q  4 
  9 Lavell Lee                12 0820 Silver            14.36      13.52q  4 
 10 Marcus Guy                11 Unattached             14.00      13.60   1 
 11 Beau Brannan              11 Team Nodak             14.10      13.64   2 
 12 Eugene Dixon              11 Eagles Wings           14.46      13.65   1 
 13 Max White                 12 Lincoln Yout           13.58      13.70   2 
 14 Thomas Kelly              12 0820 Joe Sim           13.90      13.78   3 
 15 Connor Kleiber            12 Real Track F           14.01      13.98   2 
 16 Isaiah Moore              11 0820 Madison           14.14      14.01   1 
 17 Mckein Keys               11 Park Flyers            14.89      14.05   3 
 18 Daron Johnson             11 Wings Of Oma           14.34      14.09   3 
 19 Antonio Wells             11 Mississippi            14.39      14.11   2 
 20 Logan Clark               11 Cedar Rapids           14.01      14.16   1 
 21 Glenn Martin              10 0820 Silver            14.28      14.25   3 
 22 Royzell Henderson         10 Mississippi            14.32      14.40   4 
 23 Kadrien Curry-mclaughlin  12 0820 Silver            14.55      14.41   3 
 24 Marcus Coleman            12 Ames Impact            14.43      14.47   3 
 25 Isaiah Merriwether        12 Midwest Stri           14.85      14.55   4 
 26 Alec Gilroy               12 Omaha Racers           14.64      14.57   2 
 27 Carlon Steward            12 Mississippi            14.87      14.57   3 
 28 Jacob Levin               11 Team Nodak             14.10      14.75   2 
 29 Innocent Nsengiyumva      11 Team Nodak             14.90      15.26   1 
 -- John Ford                 11 0820 Silver            14.19        DNS   4 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurtis Cotton             12 Bellevue Rec           12.45      12.17  
  2 Jordan Flowers            12 Peak Perform           12.62      12.84  
  3 Shannon Brewer            12 Boys Girls C           12.85      12.86  
  4 Dominik London            12 Team Woodbur           12.63      12.89  
  5 Tavien Gardner            12 Central Iowa           12.89      13.00  
  6 Jeremiah Coddon           12 Team Woodbur           13.06      13.24  
  7 Keylan Jackson            11 Icaabreeze-0           13.47      13.75  
  8 Welch Steed               12 0820 Joe Sim           13.45      13.90  
  9 Lavell Lee                12 0820 Silver            13.52      13.92  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kurtis Cotton             12 Bellevue Rec           24.74      25.32q  1 
  2 Jordan Flowers            12 Peak Perform           26.54      25.95q  3 
  3 Dominik London            12 Team Woodbur           26.67      26.02q  3 
  4 Shannon Brewer            12 Boys Girls C           26.50      26.32q  3 
  5 Tavien Gardner            12 Central Iowa           26.37      26.70q  1 
  6 Jeremiah Coddon           12 Team Woodbur           27.74      26.88q  1 
  7 Kevin Kurth               12 Mississippi            26.78      27.10q  3 
  8 Keylan Jackson            11 Icaabreeze-0           28.62      27.35q  1 
  9 Keshaun Baker             11 Mississippi            31.54      27.74q  2 
 10 Marcus Guy                11 Unattached             28.94      27.77   3 
 11 Tariq Brown               11 Central Iowa           27.89      27.97   3 
 12 Eugene Dixon              11 Eagles Wings           31.80      28.18   2 
 13 Thomas Kelly              12 0820 Joe Sim           29.04      28.88   2 
 14 Jacoby White              12 0820 Joe Sim           29.17      28.96   2 
 15 Antonio Wells             11 Mississippi            29.83      29.11   3 
 16 Mekhi Johnson             12 0820 Madison           29.17      29.26   1 
 17 Lawrence Johnson          11 0820 South M           30.43      29.39   2 
 18 Jacob Levin               11 Team Nodak             29.70      29.57   2 
 19 Hassan Jones              12 Eagles Wings           30.47      29.60   2 
 20 Dinairo Walker            12 Peak Perform           30.30      29.83   2 
 21 Alec Gilroy               12 Omaha Racers           30.19      29.97   1 
 22 Isaiah Merriwether        12 Midwest Stri           30.28      30.52   1 
 23 Glenn Martin              10 0820 Silver            30.71      31.02   1 
 24 Kadrien Curry-mclaughlin  12 0820 Silver            29.88      31.62   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurtis Cotton             12 Bellevue Rec           25.32      24.98  
  2 Jordan Flowers            12 Peak Perform           25.95      26.11  
  3 Dominik London            12 Team Woodbur           26.02      26.27  
  4 Shannon Brewer            12 Boys Girls C           26.32      26.60  
  5 Tavien Gardner            12 Central Iowa           26.70      26.91  
  6 Keylan Jackson            11 Icaabreeze-0           27.35      27.33  
  7 Jeremiah Coddon           12 Team Woodbur           26.88      27.41  
  8 Kevin Kurth               12 Mississippi            27.10      27.73  
  9 Keshaun Baker             11 Mississippi            27.74      35.87  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dominik London            12 Team Woodbur           59.23      59.27   1 
  2 Keylan Jackson            11 Icaabreeze-0         1:02.91      59.88   1 
  3 Shannon Brewer            12 Boys Girls C         1:02.24    1:00.88   1 
  4 Tavien Gardner            12 Central Iowa         1:02.64    1:02.24   1 
  5 Beau Brannan              11 Team Nodak           1:03.60    1:02.95   1 
  6 Marcus Guy                11 Unattached           1:06.34    1:03.17   2 
  7 Hunter Johnson            11 Boys Girls C         1:06.73    1:04.06   2 
  8 Connor Kleiber            12 Real Track F         1:05.53    1:04.98   2 
  9 Tariq Brown               11 Central Iowa         1:04.77    1:04.99   1 
 10 Calvin Matthew            12 0820 Joe Sim         1:02.55    1:05.17   1 
 11 Michael Knowles           12 Peak Perform         1:07.27    1:05.70   2 
 12 Alec Gilroy               12 Omaha Racers         1:07.53    1:05.72   2 
 13 Mekhi Johnson             12 0820 Madison         1:06.84    1:05.87   2 
 14 Will Greder               11 Ames Impact          1:04.90    1:06.78   1 
 15 Isaiah Merriwether        12 Midwest Stri         1:09.02    1:07.53   3 
 16 Kohner Butts              11 Des Moines A         1:04.77    1:07.99   1 
 17 Trenton Kopecky           12 Hastings Tit         1:07.01    1:08.09   3 
 18 Daniel Winston            10 Eagles Wings         1:10.93    1:08.91   3 
 19 Carter Slette             11 Team Woodbur         1:10.13    1:09.24   3 
 20 Keshaun Baker             11 Mississippi          1:08.19    1:10.02   2 
 21 Eugene Dixon              11 Eagles Wings         1:12.34    1:15.43   3 
 -- Jacob Levin               11 Team Nodak           1:09.90        DNS   3 
 -- Weston Schatz             12 Team Nodak           1:12.20        SCR     
 -- Harrison Schoening        12 Unattached           1:09.99        SCR     
 -- John Ford                 11 0820 Silver          1:05.12        SCR     
 -- Glenn Martin              10 0820 Silver          1:10.23        SCR     
 -- Evan Klein                11 Track Minnes         1:04.71        SCR     
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson Sokolowski        12 Park Flyers          2:21.16    2:24.28  
  2 Seth Hirsch               12 Omaha Racers         2:26.17    2:24.65  
  3 Evan El-halawani          12 Team Woodbur         2:30.94    2:28.91  
  4 Josh Andrews              12 Westside Tc-         2:31.04    2:29.82  
  5 Evan Klein                11 Track Minnes         2:22.77    2:30.53  
  6 Nathan Rupprecht          11 Cornhusker F         2:44.97    2:36.52  
  7 Blaise Winegardner        11 Westside Tc-         2:38.29    2:38.19  
  8 Kohner Butts              11 Des Moines A         2:37.23    2:40.70  
  9 Jared Bledsoe             11 Cornhusker F         2:41.84    2:40.80  
 10 Andy Baer                 12 Team Nodak           2:43.60    2:41.51  
 11 Carter Slette             11 Team Woodbur         2:50.56    2:52.42  
 12 Daniel Winston            10 Eagles Wings         2:54.28    2:54.37  
 13 Kristian Harris           10 Wings Of Oma         3:01.69    2:55.21  
 14 Jordan Milbrath           11 Team Nodak           3:05.10    3:08.31  
 -- Mckein Keys               11 Park Flyers          2:55.46        DNS  
 -- Jack Herrmann             11 Icaabreeze-0         2:55.32        SCR  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seth Hirsch               12 Omaha Racers         4:39.11    4:38.36  
  2 Jackson Sokolowski        12 Park Flyers          4:50.40    4:51.77  
  3 Benjamin Olson            11 Unattached           4:52.18    4:56.18  
  4 Evan El-halawani          12 Team Woodbur         5:18.90    5:03.15  
  5 Blaise Winegardner        11 Westside Tc-         5:19.35    5:07.38  
  6 Kon Lueth                 11 Westside Tc-         5:18.08    5:08.47  
  7 Jared Bledsoe             11 Cornhusker F         5:25.72    5:15.10  
  8 Josh Andrews              12 Westside Tc-         5:17.94    5:20.48  
  9 Willem Gokemeijer         11 Unattached           5:41.22    5:25.39  
 10 Parker Phillips           12 Track Minnes         5:38.67    5:26.56  
 11 Nathan Rupprecht          11 Cornhusker F         5:54.08    5:27.64  
 12 Brendon Snyders           10 Park Flyers          5:39.05    5:28.74  
 13 Sam Harter                12 Omaha Racers         5:45.28    5:38.53  
 14 Ryan Williams             12 Westside Tc-         5:35.68    5:43.02  
 15 Sergio Araya              11 Omaha Racers         5:58.26    5:49.11  
 16 Malcolm Buisch            11 0820 Madison         6:05.59    5:53.21  
 -- Jack Herrmann             11 Icaabreeze-0         6:00.87        DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seth Hirsch               12 Omaha Racers         9:34.82    9:43.80  
  2 Benjamin Olson            11 Unattached          10:30.00   10:38.13  
  3 Willem Gokemeijer         11 Unattached          10:33.00   11:14.95  
  4 Jared Bledsoe             11 Cornhusker F        11:41.31   11:16.53  
  5 Collin Day                12 Westside Tc-        12:06.21   11:47.39  
  6 Sam Harter                12 Omaha Racers        11:42.06   11:52.03  
  7 Malcolm Buisch            11 0820 Madison        12:59.85   12:06.72  
  8 Tyler Vaughan             10 Central Iowa        12:29.86   12:30.77  
  9 Ryan Williams             12 Westside Tc-        12:23.33   12:46.90  
 10 Sergio Araya              11 Omaha Racers        12:53.46   13:05.44  
 -- Jordan Milbrath           11 Team Nodak          12:59.60        SCR  
 -- Parker Phillips           12 Track Minnes        10:35.00        SCR  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evan El-halawani          12 Team Woodbur           13.04      13.36q  2 
  2 Jmichael Young            12 Mississippi            13.57      13.39q  1 
  3 Welch Steed               12 0820 Joe Sim           15.61      14.03q  3 
  4 Connor Kleiber            12 Real Track F           14.33      14.62q  1 
  5 Emmanual Phoulom-smith    11 Park Flyers            15.10      15.02q  2 
  6 Chad Alioth               12 Boys Girls C           14.65      15.03q  2 
  7 Jordan Williams           12 Lincoln Yout           15.52      15.70q  3 
  8 Andy Baer                 12 Team Nodak             15.10      16.01q  3 
  9 Mitchell McKibbin         11 Chimney Rock           15.49      16.06q  3 
 10 Max Herkert               11 0820 Flying            15.70      16.14   2 
 11 Jackson Wagner            12 Cornhusker F           16.53      16.35   2 
 12 Jakob Ahlschwede          11 Lincoln Yout           16.94      16.37   2 
 13 Henry Reimer              12 0820 Merton            18.74      16.42   3 
 14 Ben Wilson                11 Omaha Racers           17.61      16.78   1 
 15 Jared Biddle              12 0820 Flying            15.58      16.93   1 
 16 Carter Slette             11 Team Woodbur           16.52      17.13   3 
 17 Drew Gilliland            13 Unattached             16.35      17.14   2 
 18 Brittan Burns             11 Real Track F           16.88      17.25   1 
 19 Raishon Brown             12 Eagles Wings           18.22      17.81   1 
 20 Tajalahn Hunter           11 Eagles Wings           19.54      19.27   1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Evan El-halawani          12 Team Woodbur           13.36      13.12  
  2 Jmichael Young            12 Mississippi            13.39      13.50  
  3 Welch Steed               12 0820 Joe Sim           14.03      14.10  
  4 Chad Alioth               12 Boys Girls C           15.03      14.94  
  5 Emmanual Phoulom-smith    11 Park Flyers            15.02      15.15  
  6 Jordan Williams           12 Lincoln Yout           15.70      15.24  
  7 Mitchell McKibbin         11 Chimney Rock           16.06      16.17  
  8 Andy Baer                 12 Team Nodak             16.01      16.63  
 -- Connor Kleiber            12 Real Track F           14.62         DQ   Hands on Hurdle
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0820 Joe Sims Milwaukee Strid  'A'                  53.99      52.75  
     1) Thomas Kelly 12                 2) Jacoby White 12                
     3) Calvin Matthew 12               4) Welch Steed 12                 
  2 Mississippi Valley Track-0840  'A'                  59.56      54.28  
     1) Royzell Henderson 10            2) Jmichael Young 12              
     3) Keshaun Baker 11                4) Kevin Kurth 12                 
  3 Des Moines Area Youth Tc-0840  'A'                  58.29      59.21  
     1) Solomon Shade 12                2) Joseph Shade 10                
     3) Dichan Francis 11               4) Kohner Butts 11                
  4 Eagles Wings-0830  'A'                            1:01.31    1:01.42  
     1) Raishon Brown 12                2) Tajalahn Hunter 11             
     3) Arlonzo Williams 11             4) Odis Turner 12                 
  5 Team Nodak  'A'                                     58.60    1:02.28  
     1) Sean Mcmonagle 12               2) Andy Baer 12                   
     3) Blake Fiebiger 12               4) Innocent Nsengiyumva 11        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Park Flyers Track Field-0830  'A'                 4:50.69    4:41.55  
     1) Brendon Snyders 10              2) Brett Duncan 10                
     3) Mckein Keys 11                  4) Jackson Sokolowski 12          
  2 Eagles Wings-0830  'A'                            4:52.86    4:54.05  
     1) Hassan Jones 12                 2) Markeis Frazier 10             
     3) Josiah Sutton 10                4) Willie Cage 12                 
  3 Wings Of Omaha-0829  'A'                          5:14.76    5:15.55  
     1) Jarrett Proby 11                2) Kristian Harris 10             
     3) Charlie Roskens 11              4) Christopher Gray 10            
  4 Omaha Racers-0829  'A'                            5:22.76    5:16.29  
     1) Sam Harter 12                   2) Sergio Araya 11                
     3) Ben Wilson 11                   4) Colton Phillips 12             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westside Tc-0840  'A'                            10:46.40   10:33.23  
     1) Kon Lueth 11                    2) Blaise Winegardner 11          
     3) Ryan Williams 12                4) Josh Andrews 12                
  2 Central Iowa Excaliburs T-0840  'A'              11:54.39   11:47.61  
     1) Brian Foster 11                 2) Tyler Vaughan 10               
     3) Samuel Jackson 11               4) Brandon Foster 12              
  3 Eagles Wings-0830  'A'                                      12:51.31  
     1) Daniel Winston 10               2) Markeis Frazier 10             
     3) Josiah Sutton 10                4) Joshua Blackburn 11            
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jack Herkert              12 0820 Flying            1.35m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Henry Reimer              12 0820 Merton            1.25m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Logan Clark               11 Cedar Rapids           1.30m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Brittan Burns             11 Real Track F           1.27m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Marcus Coleman            12 Ames Impact            1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Samuel Cheeseboro         12 East Ridge A           1.17m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Max Herkert               11 0820 Flying            1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Jackson Wagner            12 Cornhusker F           1.24m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Emmanual Phoulom-smith    11 Park Flyers            1.22m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Nathan Rupprecht          11 Cornhusker F           1.24m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO 
 11 Logan Kohler              12 Omaha Racers           1.14m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Brett Duncan              10 Park Flyers            1.12m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Dylan Marshall            11 Johnston Tc-           1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Brendon Snyders           10 Park Flyers            1.07m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Ben Wilson                11 Omaha Racers           1.24m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Michael Kruse             11 Team Woodbur                      1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Justice King              12 0820 Silver            1.25m        DNS            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Flowers            12 Peak Perform           4.87m      5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.73m  FOUL  4.54m  4.82m  5.05m  FOUL
  2 Jmichael Young            12 Mississippi            4.90m      4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.82m  4.74m  4.61m  4.62m  4.83m  4.83m
  3 Kevin Kurth               12 Mississippi            4.39m      4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.47m  4.46m  4.33m  4.42m  4.53m  4.53m
  4 Beau Brannan              11 Team Nodak             4.63m      4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.24m  4.06m  4.22m  4.20m  4.48m  4.08m
  5 Tariq Brown               11 Central Iowa           4.08m      4.43m   14-06.50 
      FOUL  4.29m  4.43m  4.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kon Lueth                 11 Westside Tc-           4.14m      4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.06m  4.22m  FOUL  4.30m  3.87m  4.15m
  7 Jacoby White              12 0820 Joe Sim           4.48m      4.19m   13-09.00 
      4.02m  4.19m  4.16m  4.15m  FOUL  3.99m
  8 Max White                 12 Lincoln Yout           4.26m      4.09m   13-05.00 
      FOUL  4.04m  FOUL  4.09m  3.96m  3.73m
  9 Hunter Johnson            11 Boys Girls C           4.36m      4.07m   13-04.25 
      3.68m  2.69m  3.92m  FOUL  4.07m  3.90m
 10 Dinairo Walker            12 Peak Perform           3.93m      3.88m   12-08.75 
      3.88m  3.49m  FOUL  3.23m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Chad Alioth               12 Boys Girls C           3.86m      3.84m   12-07.25 
      3.06m  3.75m  3.84m           
 12 Mekhi Johnson             12 0820 Madison           4.15m      3.84m   12-07.25 
      3.63m  3.84m  FOUL            
 13 Lawrence Johnson          11 0820 South M           4.01m      3.79m   12-05.25 
      3.69m  3.52m  3.79m            
 14 Joshua Paskach            11 Central Iowa           4.03m      3.78m   12-05.00 
      3.30m  3.47m  3.78m           
 15 Isaiah Moore              11 0820 Madison           4.12m      3.72m   12-02.50 
      3.56m  3.72m               
 16 Emmanual Phoulom-smith    11 Park Flyers            3.93m      3.67m   12-00.50 
      3.58m  3.67m  FOUL            
 17 Calvin Matthew            12 0820 Joe Sim           4.09m      3.56m   11-08.25 
      FOUL  3.56m  FOUL            
 18 Payton Davis              10 Icaabreeze-0           3.27m      3.55m   11-07.75 
      3.43m  3.35m  FOUL           
 19 Logan Clark               11 Cedar Rapids           4.38m      3.54m   11-07.50 
      3.54m    x             
 20 Daron Johnson             11 Wings Of Oma           3.73m      3.52m   11-06.75 
      FOUL  3.52m  3.43m           
 21 Brittan Burns             11 Real Track F           3.51m      3.51m   11-06.25 
      3.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 William Clark             10 Track Minnes           3.62m      3.28m   10-09.25 
      FOUL  3.28m  FOUL           
 23 Sean Mcmonagle            12 Team Nodak             3.27m      2.99m    9-09.75 
      FOUL  2.99m  FOUL           
 -- Willem Gokemeijer         11 Unattached             2.95m        DNS            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tyler Burian              11 Team Nodak             4.13m        DNS            
 -- Michael Kruse             11 Team Woodbur           3.38m        DNS            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Michael Knowles           12 Peak Perform           3.70m        DNS            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matthew Webner            12 Unattached            13.11m     14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.65m  13.37m  FOUL  12.47m  11.70m  14.10m
  2 Nick Phelps               11 Unattached            13.06m     12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  11.40m  12.12m  FOUL  12.00m  11.79m
  3 Alex Goracke              11 Unattached            10.79m     11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.60m  11.03m  10.45m  10.20m  10.23m  10.67m
  4 Brian Dennis              12 Mississippi            8.60m     10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.01m  8.71m  9.16m  9.45m  10.12m  10.07m
  5 Anthony Banderas          11 Lincoln Yout           9.43m      9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.13m  8.86m  8.94m  9.64m  9.27m  9.28m
  6 Kendell Jackson           11 Central Iowa           9.53m      9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.30m  9.16m  9.36m  9.56m  9.35m  9.25m
  7 Tavyer Glass              11 Nebraska Warrior       8.97m      9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.06m  9.41m  8.94m  9.52m  8.99m  9.35m
  8 Sean Morrison             12 0820 Madison           8.76m      9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.15m  8.24m  8.13m  9.07m  8.81m  9.37m
  9 Deandre Butts             11 Wings Of Oma           9.57m      9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.13m  8.38m  8.37m  9.02m  9.27m  9.05m
 10 Samuel Cheeseboro         12 East Ridge A           8.74m      8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.75m  7.88m  8.72m            
 11 Peter Conley              10 0820 South M           7.23m      8.05m   26-05.00 
      8.05m  7.88m  7.80m            
 12 Joshua Paskach            11 Central Iowa           8.78m      7.91m   25-11.50 
      7.90m  7.91m  7.51m            
 13 Joshua Crosier            12 Hastings Tit           7.74m      7.31m   23-11.75 
      7.06m  7.04m  7.31m            
 14 Cedric Williams           10 Eagles Wings           8.15m      7.20m   23-07.50 
      6.72m  7.04m  7.20m           
 15 Tyler White-welchen       11 Wings Of Oma           6.94m      7.18m   23-06.75 
      6.89m  7.18m  6.87m            
 16 Ryan Elwing               11 0820 Purple            6.07m      6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.94m  6.69m  6.43m           
 17 Samuel Jackson            11 Central Iowa           7.43m      6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.90m  5.62m  5.86m            
 18 Henry Lewis               10 Peak Perform           6.68m      6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.36m  6.30m  6.51m           
 -- Coy Kirkpatrick           12 Unattached            11.54m        DNS            
 -- Scott Larson              12 Des Moines A           6.64m        DNS            
 -- Donavin Griffin           12 0820 Purple            7.15m        DNS            
 -- Jameson Officer           11 Omaha Racers           8.81m        DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nick Phelps               11 Unattached            31.72m     34.48m     113-01 
      32.06m  34.48m  33.86m  32.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Matthew Webner            12 Unattached            31.53m     31.08m     102-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.63m  25.40m  31.08m  FOUL
  3 Brian Dennis              12 Mississippi           18.81m     24.85m      81-06 
      24.85m  24.27m  24.31m  24.44m  FOUL  23.96m
  4 Tavyer Glass              11 Nebraska Warrior      22.25m     24.63m      80-10 
      FOUL  22.00m  FOUL  24.63m  23.32m  23.81m
  5 Alex Goracke              11 Unattached            23.85m     22.92m      75-02 
      22.60m  21.31m  21.02m  FOUL  22.92m  21.95m
  6 Kendell Jackson           11 Central Iowa          23.26m     21.63m      70-11 
      17.39m  19.67m  21.63m  21.06m  18.70m  20.45m
  7 Will Greder               11 Ames Impact           20.12m     20.94m      68-08 
      20.94m  20.73m  20.07m  17.62m  18.00m  FOUL
  8 Sean Morrison             12 0820 Madison          20.49m     20.92m      68-08 
      19.37m  20.04m  FOUL  FOUL  20.92m  19.59m
  9 Ryan Elwing               11 0820 Purple           15.94m     20.15m      66-01 
      17.06m  19.33m  20.15m  FOUL  19.49m  17.64m
 10 Joshua Crosier            12 Hastings Tit          18.89m     19.45m      63-10 
      19.45m  15.41m  18.79m         
 11 Raishon Brown             12 Eagles Wings                     16.72m      54-10 
      FOUL  13.93m  16.72m            
 12 Tyler White-welchen       11 Wings Of Oma          19.05m     15.91m      52-02 
      15.91m  15.22m  15.12m            
 13 Cedric Williams           10 Eagles Wings                     14.75m      48-05 
      13.35m  14.75m  FOUL            
 14 Jarrett Proby             11 Wings Of Oma          16.28m     14.39m      47-02 
      13.30m  14.39m  13.31m           
 15 Peter Conley              10 0820 South M          19.66m     14.12m      46-04 
      FOUL  13.42m  14.12m           
 -- Coy Kirkpatrick           12 Unattached            25.98m        DNS            
 -- Scott Larson              12 Des Moines A          15.06m        DNS            
 -- Brock Cuddy               11 Lincoln Yout          12.82m        DNS            
 -- Jameson Officer           11 Omaha Racers          16.78m        DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blake Fiebiger            12 Team Nodak            31.40m     33.50m     109-11 
      28.70m  29.99m  29.33m  29.83m  30.70m  33.50m
  2 Jarrett Proby             11 Wings Of Oma          29.97m     32.31m     106-00 
      32.36m  23.76m  28.81m  25.76m  28.16m  18.99m
  3 Carter Schultzen          11 Unattached            22.33m     30.79m     101-00 
      19.10m  30.79m  21.99m  27.44m  26.31m  20.55m
  4 Ryan Elwing               11 0820 Purple           26.98m     26.73m      87-08 
      25.79m  25.15m  26.24m  25.57m  23.08m  26.73m
  5 Tyler White-welchen       11 Wings Of Oma          20.75m     23.69m      77-09 
      19.33m  17.70m  21.26m  19.16m  23.69m  20.87m
  6 Jackson Mcvea             10 Cornhusker F          21.66m     23.25m      76-03 
      19.29m  20.28m  23.25m  16.69m  22.78m  18.34m
  7 Peter Conley              10 0820 South M          18.00m     22.37m      73-05 
      20.66m  22.37m  20.89m  19.27m  20.12m  FOUL
  8 Josiah Sutton             10 Eagles Wings          20.51m     21.08m      69-02 
      17.22m  21.08m  13.33m  15.89m  18.19m  15.99m
  9 Hassan Jones              12 Eagles Wings                     20.06m      65-10 
      15.69m  19.72m  20.06m  17.81m  18.63m  18.99m
 10 Innocent Nsengiyumva      11 Team Nodak            28.27m     19.34m      63-05 
      19.34m  17.38m  19.22m           
 11 Deandre Butts             11 Wings Of Oma          20.42m     19.09m      62-07 
      16.25m  16.47m  19.09m            
 12 Cedric Williams           10 Eagles Wings          16.78m     18.67m      61-03 
      18.35m  18.67m  18.08m            
 13 Jordan White              11 Bellevue Rec          25.01m     18.22m      59-09 
      18.22m  17.22m  15.88m            
 14 Nick Johnson              11 Westside Tc-          17.33m     17.67m      58-00 
      17.67m  14.04m  13.84m            
 15 Joshua Blackburn          11 Eagles Wings          15.89m     14.76m      48-05 
      14.76m  FOUL  12.89m            
 16 Joshua Paskach            11 Central Iowa          18.15m     13.87m      45-06 
      13.87m  12.85m  12.07m            
 17 Jashontae Johnson         10 0820 Silver           11.80m     12.00m      39-04 
      12.00m  7.59m  10.27m         
 -- Brian Dennis              12 Mississippi           20.08m        DNS            
 -- Parker Phillips           12 Track Minnes          22.59m        DNS            
 -- Donavin Griffin           12 0820 Purple           12.81m        DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kon Lueth                 11 Westside Tc-           5:16.54     468
  2 Connor Kleiber            12 Real Track F           5:17.19     465
  3 Ryan Williams             12 Westside Tc-           5:39.94     352
  4 Jakob Ahlschwede          11 Lincoln Yout           5:51.26     301
  5 Mekhi Johnson             12 0820 Madison           5:55.41     283
  6 Tariq Brown               11 Central Iowa           5:58.82     269
  7 Henry Reimer              12 0820 Merton            6:23.34     177
  8 Brittan Burns             11 Real Track F           6:24.81     172
  9 Jack Herkert              12 0820 Flying            6:45.61     109
 10 Dylan Marshall            11 Johnston Tc-           7:28.55      22
 11 Josiah Sutton             10 Eagles Wings           7:58.76  
 12 Samuel Cheeseboro         12 East Ridge A           8:22.02  
 -- Nathan Rupprecht          11 Cornhusker F               DNS  
 -- Brett Duncan              10 Park Flyers                DNS  
 -- Jordan Potter             11 Westside Tc-               DNS  
 -- Brendon Snyders           10 Park Flyers                DNS  
 -- Emmanual Phoulom-smith    11 Park Flyers                DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tariq Brown               11 Central Iowa             14.25   2    722
  2 Kon Lueth                 11 Westside Tc-             14.45   2    697
  3 Mekhi Johnson             12 0820 Madison             14.48   2    693
  4 Emmanual Phoulom-smith    11 Park Flyers              15.13   4    615
  5 Connor Kleiber            12 Real Track F             15.23   3    604
  6 Ryan Williams             12 Westside Tc-             15.64   3    556
  7 Jack Herkert              12 0820 Flying              16.29   4    486
  8 Henry Reimer              12 0820 Merton              16.30   2    486
  9 Brittan Burns             11 Real Track F             16.35   3    480
 10 Jakob Ahlschwede          11 Lincoln Yout             16.59   1    455
 11 Samuel Cheeseboro         12 East Ridge A             17.36   1    381
 12 Nathan Rupprecht          11 Cornhusker F             17.37   3    380
 13 Brendon Snyders           10 Park Flyers              18.11   4    314
 14 Brett Duncan              10 Park Flyers              18.61   4    273
 15 Josiah Sutton             10 Eagles Wings             19.53   1    205
 16 Dylan Marshall            11 Johnston Tc-             21.99   1     69
 -- Jordan Potter             11 Westside Tc-               DNS   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jack Herkert              12 0820 Flying              1.42m    4-07.75    331
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Henry Reimer              12 0820 Merton              1.42m    4-07.75    331
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brittan Burns             11 Real Track F             1.32m    4-04.00    263
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jakob Ahlschwede          11 Lincoln Yout             1.27m    4-02.00    231
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Samuel Cheeseboro         12 East Ridge A             1.27m    4-02.00    231
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ryan Williams             12 Westside Tc-             1.27m    4-02.00    231
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Tariq Brown               11 Central Iowa             1.27m    4-02.00    231
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Brett Duncan              10 Park Flyers              1.27m    4-02.00    231
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Kon Lueth                 11 Westside Tc-             1.27m    4-02.00    231
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O  XXO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Nathan Rupprecht          11 Cornhusker F             1.27m    4-02.00    231
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Connor Kleiber            12 Real Track F             1.27m    4-02.00    231
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Mekhi Johnson             12 0820 Madison             1.27m    4-02.00    231
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Emmanual Phoulom-smith    11 Park Flyers              1.27m    4-02.00    231
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Brendon Snyders           10 Park Flyers              1.17m    3-10.00    170
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Dylan Marshall            11 Johnston Tc-             1.17m    3-10.00    170
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Josiah Sutton             10 Eagles Wings             1.12m    3-08.00    142
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Jordan Potter             11 Westside Tc-               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kon Lueth                 11 Westside Tc-             4.28m   14-00.50    252
      4.16m  4.28m  4.21m            
  2 Tariq Brown               11 Central Iowa             4.24m   13-11.00    245
      3.74m  4.17m  4.24m            
  3 Mekhi Johnson             12 0820 Madison             4.21m   13-09.75    240
      3.82m  3.65m  4.21m            
  4 Ryan Williams             12 Westside Tc-             3.94m   12-11.25    196
      3.94m  3.82m  FOUL            
  5 Connor Kleiber            12 Real Track F             3.90m   12-09.50    190
      3.78m  3.90m  FOUL            
  6 Emmanual Phoulom-smith    11 Park Flyers              3.88m   12-08.75    187
      3.88m  3.82m  3.78m            
  7 Henry Reimer              12 0820 Merton              3.78m   12-05.00    171
      3.78m  3.61m  3.60m            
  8 Jack Herkert              12 0820 Flying              3.68m   12-01.00    156
      FOUL  3.55m  3.68m            
  9 Nathan Rupprecht          11 Cornhusker F             3.62m   11-10.50    147
      3.35m  3.29m  3.62m            
 10 Samuel Cheeseboro         12 East Ridge A             3.53m   11-07.00    135
      FOUL  FOUL  3.53m            
 11 Brittan Burns             11 Real Track F             3.48m   11-05.00    127
      FOUL  3.48m  FOUL            
 12 Brett Duncan              10 Park Flyers              3.44m   11-03.50    122
      3.44m  3.41m  3.43m            
 13 Jakob Ahlschwede          11 Lincoln Yout             3.38m   11-01.25    114
      3.28m  3.14m  3.38m            
 14 Dylan Marshall            11 Johnston Tc-             3.27m   10-08.75     99
      3.14m  3.27m  3.03m            
 15 Josiah Sutton             10 Eagles Wings             2.56m    8-04.75     21
      2.56m  FOUL  2.36m            
 16 Brendon Snyders           10 Park Flyers              2.38m    7-09.75      8
      2.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jordan Potter             11 Westside Tc-               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Samuel Cheeseboro         12 East Ridge A             8.68m   28-05.75    407
      8.68m  FOUL  8.30m            
  2 Tariq Brown               11 Central Iowa             7.83m   25-08.25    356
      7.81m  7.41m  7.83m            
  3 Mekhi Johnson             12 0820 Madison             7.76m   25-05.50    352
      7.76m  7.63m  6.68m            
  4 Jack Herkert              12 0820 Flying              7.41m   24-03.75    331
      6.82m  7.10m  7.41m            
  5 Kon Lueth                 11 Westside Tc-             7.04m   23-01.25    310
      6.25m  6.42m  7.04m            
  6 Henry Reimer              12 0820 Merton              7.00m   22-11.75    307
      6.83m  6.21m  7.00m            
  7 Jakob Ahlschwede          11 Lincoln Yout             6.92m   22-08.50    303
      6.65m  6.51m  6.92m            
  8 Connor Kleiber            12 Real Track F             6.73m   22-01.00    291
      6.73m  5.72m  6.43m            
  9 Brittan Burns             11 Real Track F             6.66m   21-10.25    287
      5.68m  6.04m  6.66m            
 10 Josiah Sutton             10 Eagles Wings             6.46m   21-02.50    276
      6.39m  6.30m  6.46m            
 11 Nathan Rupprecht          11 Cornhusker F             6.29m   20-07.75    266
      5.99m  5.92m  6.29m            
 12 Emmanual Phoulom-smith    11 Park Flyers              5.89m   19-04.00    242
      FOUL  5.71m  5.89m            
 13 Dylan Marshall            11 Johnston Tc-             5.88m   19-03.50    242
      5.88m  5.26m  5.34m            
 14 Brett Duncan              10 Park Flyers              5.33m   17-06.00    210
      5.33m  5.02m  5.19m            
 15 Brendon Snyders           10 Park Flyers              5.31m   17-05.25    209
      5.02m  5.31m  4.51m            
 16 Ryan Williams             12 Westside Tc-             5.18m   17-00.00    201
      5.13m  4.65m  5.18m            
 -- Jordan Potter             11 Westside Tc-               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
           1977  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Kon Lueth                 11 Westside Tc-            1594    1958.00                  
  2 Tariq Brown               11 Central Iowa            1534    1823.00                  
  3 Mekhi Johnson             12 0820 Madison            1469    1799.00                  
  4 Connor Kleiber            12 Real Track F                    1781.00                  
  5 Ryan Williams             12 Westside Tc-            1348    1536.00                  
  6 Henry Reimer              12 0820 Merton             1308    1472.00                  
  7 Jack Herkert              12 0820 Flying                     1413.00                  
  8 Jakob Ahlschwede          11 Lincoln Yout                    1404.00                  
  9 Brittan Burns             11 Real Track F                    1329.00                  
 10 Samuel Cheeseboro         12 East Ridge A                    1154.00                  
 11 Josiah Sutton             10 Eagles Wings                     644.00                  
 12 Dylan Marshall            11 Johnston Tc-             855     602.00                  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maurice Simpson           14 0820 Purple            11.85      11.37q  2 
  2 Jonathan Webb             14 East Ridge A           11.74      11.59q  2 
  3 Fonta Jones Whitfield     14 Peak Perform           11.82      11.76q  2 
  4 Anthony Sanders           14 Peak Perform           11.95      11.80q  1 
  5 Miles Carlisle            14 Midwest Trai           12.26      11.83q  2 
  6 Jakobi Jackson            14 Icaabreeze-0           11.82      11.85q  1 
  7 Tucker Trettel            14 Unattached             11.68      11.91q  3 
  8 Joseph Gorsche            14 Track Iowa-0           11.82      12.01q  3 
  9 Darrius Martin            13 Unattached             11.95      12.14q  3 
 10 Tyler Blanchard           14 Track Minnes           12.01      12.20   1 
 11 Montrauios Berry          14 0820 Silver            13.02      12.54   3 
 12 Kjetil Cline              13 East Ridge A           12.52      12.57   3 
 13 Kenny Clark               14 Grinnell Tc-           12.55      12.57   3 
 14 Daniel Mastick            14 Unattached             12.90      12.58   2 
 15 Joseph Rivera             13 Grinnell Tc-           12.42      12.59   2 
 16 Cedric Lee                13 Boys Girls C           12.73      12.72   1 
 17 Daniel Gwin               12 Unattached             12.69      12.81   3 
 18 Patrick Dixon             13 0820 Silver            13.20      12.93   1 
 19 Bryant Brown              13 0820 Silver            13.27      13.15   3 
 20 Marquis Britten           12 Track Minnes           14.43      14.09   1 
 -- Noah Shavers              14 Unattached             12.48        DNS   2 
 -- Dashay Moore              12 0820 Silver            13.27        DNS   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maurice Simpson           14 0820 Purple            11.37      11.56  
  2 Tucker Trettel            14 Unattached             11.91      11.83  
  3 Anthony Sanders           14 Peak Perform           11.80      11.87  
  4 Fonta Jones Whitfield     14 Peak Perform           11.76      11.99  
  5 Jakobi Jackson            14 Icaabreeze-0           11.85      12.01  
  6 Jonathan Webb             14 East Ridge A           11.59      12.04  
  7 Joseph Gorsche            14 Track Iowa-0           12.01      12.10  
  8 Miles Carlisle            14 Midwest Trai           11.83      12.12  
  9 Darrius Martin            13 Unattached             12.14      12.20  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jonathan Webb             14 East Ridge A           23.99      23.65q  2 
  2 Maurice Simpson           14 0820 Purple            23.81      23.87q  1 
  3 Joseph Gorsche            14 Track Iowa-0           24.06      23.89q  3 
  4 Fonta Jones Whitfield     14 Peak Perform           23.54      23.95q  3 
  5 Anthony Sanders           14 Peak Perform           24.54      24.03q  3 
  6 Tucker Trettel            14 Unattached             24.35      24.41q  2 
  7 Miles Carlisle            14 Midwest Trai           25.09      24.41q  1 
  8 Darrius Martin            13 Unattached             24.94      25.19q  3 
  9 Caleb Ogden               14 0820 Purple                       25.43q  3 
 10 Tyler Blanchard           14 Track Minnes           24.77      25.55   3 
 11 Ambarish Sen              14 East Ridge A           25.98      25.56   2 
 12 Danou Williams            14 Park Flyers            25.88      25.56   2 
 13 Trayton Brooks            14 Icaabreeze-0           26.47      25.72   1 
 14 Daniel Mastick            14 Unattached             28.20      25.78   1 
 15 Jordan Proby              14 Wings Of Oma           25.42      25.83   1 
 16 Montrauios Berry          14 0820 Silver            26.92      26.05   3 
 17 Daniel Gwin               12 Unattached             26.52      26.20   3 
 18 Alexander Johnson         13 East Ridge A           26.70      26.21   2 
 19 Martell Gregory           12 0820 Silver            27.11      26.34   2 
 20 Cedric Lee                13 Boys Girls C           26.49      26.43   1 
 21 Anteres Ashley            13 Unattached             25.90      26.81   2 
 22 Odarius Johnson           14 0820 Silver            26.46      26.88   1 
 -- Austin Barrientos         14 Ames Impact            26.38        DNS   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maurice Simpson           14 0820 Purple            23.87      23.29  
  2 Fonta Jones Whitfield     14 Peak Perform           23.95      24.05  
  3 Joseph Gorsche            14 Track Iowa-0           23.89      24.15  
  4 Tucker Trettel            14 Unattached             24.41      24.31  
  5 Miles Carlisle            14 Midwest Trai           24.41      24.32  
  6 Jonathan Webb             14 East Ridge A           23.65      24.33  
  7 Anthony Sanders           14 Peak Perform           24.03      24.44  
  8 Darrius Martin            13 Unattached             25.19      25.04  
  9 Caleb Ogden               14 0820 Purple            25.43      27.18  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Joseph Gorsche            14 Track Iowa-0           53.03      51.61   1 
  2 Jakobi Jackson            14 Icaabreeze-0           53.47      53.44   1 
  3 Fonta Jones Whitfield     14 Peak Perform           52.68      54.38   1 
  4 Kenneth Ligon             14 Bellevue Rec           57.97      54.50   1 
  5 Mitchell Grosserode       14 Lincoln Yout           56.77      55.12   1 
  6 Maurice Simpson           14 0820 Purple          1:01.39      55.52   2 
  7 Trayton Brooks            14 Icaabreeze-0           58.45      56.26   1 
  8 Tyler Blanchard           14 Track Minnes           59.12      57.45   2 
  9 Caleb Ogden               14 0820 Purple                       57.70   3 
 10 Trystn Ducker             13 Bellevue Rec           58.50      58.57   1 
 11 Danou Williams            14 Park Flyers          1:01.04      59.13   2 
 12 Parker Mcmillan           12 Mississippi            59.06      59.36   2 
 13 Zachary Paskach           13 Central Iowa           58.91      59.45   1 
 14 Anteres Ashley            13 Unattached             59.89      59.53   2 
 15 Chandler Medberry         13 Cedar Rapids         1:00.28    1:00.68   2 
 16 Davuntae Williams         13 Des Moines A         1:00.11    1:01.71   2 
 17 Justus Henderson          12 Wings Of Oma         1:02.49    1:01.74   3 
 18 Eric Holter               13 Team Woodbur         1:01.87    1:01.83   3 
 19 Patrick Dixon             13 0820 Silver          1:06.37    1:02.56   3 
 20 Braden Baker              13 Mississippi          1:00.89    1:02.60   2 
 21 Kayvion Cager             12 Icaabreeze-0         1:03.79    1:03.60   3 
 22 Jordan Proby              14 Wings Of Oma           57.17    1:04.18   1 
 23 Christian York            14 Icaabreeze-0         1:09.32    1:09.85   3 
 -- Alexander Klein           14 Track Minnes         1:00.67        DNS   2 
 -- Ethan Wise                14 Unattached           1:05.73        SCR     
 -- Austin Barrientos         14 Ames Impact          1:00.10        SCR     
 -- Kupre Mitchell            12 Peak Perform         1:00.53        SCR     
 -- Miles Carlisle            14 Midwest Trai           58.85        SCR     
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joseph Gorsche            14 Track Iowa-0         2:05.33    2:03.54  
  2 Trayton Brooks            14 Icaabreeze-0         2:14.19    2:11.83  
  3 Trystn Ducker             13 Bellevue Rec         2:12.64    2:14.01  
  4 Mitchell Dickerson        14 Track Minnes         2:13.15    2:14.26  
  5 Mitchell Grosserode       14 Lincoln Yout         2:19.01    2:14.48  
  6 Brandon Rockers           14 Cornhusker F         2:11.73    2:14.94  
  7 Lucas Trapp               14 Unattached                      2:19.69  
  8 Myles Glandorf            14 Central Iowa         2:23.87    2:20.89  
  9 Cedrick Henderson-Smith   12 Peak Perform         2:21.18    2:22.71  
 10 Parker Mcmillan           12 Mississippi          2:21.58    2:23.09  
 11 Ethan Schultzen           13 Unattached           2:24.63    2:23.90  
 12 Justin Ashley             13 Westside Tc-         2:24.26    2:24.18  
 13 Eric Holter               13 Team Woodbur         2:27.84    2:24.69  
 14 Andy Vasquez              13 Cornhusker F         2:21.35    2:25.96  
 15 Alec Still                12 Unattached           2:24.42    2:26.88  
 16 Gus Newcomb               12 0820 Madison         2:32.02    2:28.72  
 17 Kupre Mitchell            12 Peak Perform         2:21.54    2:31.27  
 18 Ryan Murphy               12 Cedar Rapids         2:24.87    2:31.31  
 19 Sam Potter                13 0820 Purple          2:42.34    2:31.45  
 20 Jon Regnier               14 Cornhusker F         2:31.90    2:32.14  
 21 Paul Henning              14 Team Woodbur         2:30.20    2:32.80  
 22 Adam Turner               13 0820 Ymca Ro         2:47.17    2:36.33  
 23 Craig Sanislo             12 Team Woodbur         2:33.41    2:38.18  
 24 Riley Boyce               13 Unattached           2:38.04    2:38.27  
 25 Zachary Miller            12 Unattached           2:33.19    2:40.29  
 26 Kayvion Cager             12 Icaabreeze-0         2:33.59    2:49.13  
 -- Ronan Driscoll            13 0820 South M         2:55.87        SCR  
 -- Seth Ashley               13 Westside Tc-         2:25.78        SCR  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas Pollard            14 Unattached           4:30.67    4:28.97  
  2 Mitchell Dickerson        14 Track Minnes         4:43.50    4:35.45  
  3 Jebben Keyes              14 Unattached           5:03.20    4:45.12  
  4 Brandon Rockers           14 Cornhusker F         4:55.22    4:45.19  
  5 Myles Glandorf            14 Central Iowa         4:58.91    4:47.77  
  6 Gus Newcomb               12 0820 Madison         5:15.74    4:48.94  
  7 Nick Wareham              14 Team Woodbur         4:53.36    4:50.96  
  8 Ethan Schultzen           13 Unattached           4:55.95    4:56.31  
  9 Ryan Murphy               12 Cedar Rapids         5:09.08    4:57.81  
 10 Alec Still                12 Unattached           4:55.63    4:59.70  
 11 Bo Cherry                 14 Real Track F         4:54.13    5:01.08  
 12 Cole Streich              12 Unattached           5:10.43    5:06.20  
 13 Paul Henning              14 Team Woodbur         5:03.68    5:07.27  
 14 Zachary Gehl              14 East Ridge A         5:01.66    5:09.36  
 15 Zachary Miller            12 Unattached           5:16.86    5:10.04  
 16 Victor Araya              13 Omaha Racers         5:14.69    5:12.07  
 17 Sam Potter                13 0820 Purple          5:22.81    5:14.16  
 18 Riley Boyce               13 Unattached           5:20.28    5:15.10  
 19 Adam Turner               13 0820 Ymca Ro         5:24.75    5:36.12  
 20 Casey Carmichael          12 North Omaha          5:46.41    5:52.45  
 21 Brady Mulnix              13 Omaha Racers         4:57.36    6:09.92  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas Pollard            14 Unattached           9:38.98    9:32.11  
  2 Alec Anderson             14 Unattached           9:50.00   10:04.15  
  3 Jebben Keyes              14 Unattached          10:52.90   10:14.35  
  4 Gus Newcomb               12 0820 Madison        11:02.54   10:17.72  
  5 Nick Wareham              14 Team Woodbur        10:26.24   10:18.24  
  6 Andy Vasquez              13 Cornhusker F        11:07.35   10:37.57  
  7 Ryan Murphy               12 Cedar Rapids        11:14.49   10:42.74  
  8 Zachary Gehl              14 East Ridge A        10:55.00   10:53.87  
  9 Cole Streich              12 Unattached          10:39.94   10:55.69  
 10 Alec Still                12 Unattached          10:57.40   10:55.77  
 11 Bo Cherry                 14 Real Track F        10:30.00   11:01.22  
 12 David Marrone             13 0820 Madison        11:07.02   11:13.59  
 13 Victor Araya              13 Omaha Racers        11:00.13   11:28.77  
 -- Brady Mulnix              13 Omaha Racers        10:56.58        SCR  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dylon Hollingsworth       14 Boys Girls C           15.28      15.78q  1 
  2 Daniel Mastick            14 Unattached             16.30      15.83q  2 
  3 Nathaniel Elseywilliams   13 Mississippi            16.43      16.01q  1 
  4 Joseph Rivera             13 Grinnell Tc-           15.96      16.02q  2 
  5 Bryce Shonka              13 Des Moines A           17.54      17.86q  1 
  6 Drake Gilliland           11 Unattached             17.90      17.89q  2 
  7 Gabriel Richey            13 Unattached             16.45      18.30q  1 
  8 Jake Driscoll             12 0820 Merton            19.20      18.57q  2 
  9 Justice Young             12 Des Moines A           19.59      19.28q  2 
 10 Nicholas Wilson           13 Omaha Racers           19.97      19.69   1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel Mastick            14 Unattached             15.83      15.61  
  2 Nathaniel Elseywilliams   13 Mississippi            16.01      15.66  
  3 Dylon Hollingsworth       14 Boys Girls C           15.78      16.32  
  4 Joseph Rivera             13 Grinnell Tc-           16.02      16.38  
  5 Gabriel Richey            13 Unattached             18.30      16.61  
  6 Drake Gilliland           11 Unattached             17.89      17.26  
  7 Bryce Shonka              13 Des Moines A           17.86      17.86  
  8 Justice Young             12 Des Moines A           19.28      19.24  
  9 Jake Driscoll             12 0820 Merton            18.57      21.45  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dylon Hollingsworth       14 Boys Girls C           28.02      27.25   1 
  2 Daniel Mastick            14 Unattached             29.90      27.76   1 
  3 Alexander Klein           14 Track Minnes           30.78      27.86   1 
  4 Joshua Clyne              14 Lincoln Yout           29.53      29.59   1 
  5 Bryce Shonka              13 Des Moines A           31.33      30.31   1 
  6 Justice Young             12 Des Moines A           32.76      31.02   1 
  7 Jake Driscoll             12 0820 Merton            34.04      32.13   2 
  8 Nicholas Wilson           13 Omaha Racers           32.95      32.53   1 
  9 Ronan Driscoll            13 0820 South M           34.98      33.19   2 
 10 Brady Mulnix              13 Omaha Racers           33.46      34.84   2 
 -- Drake Gilliland           11 Unattached             32.15        SCR     
 -- Ricky Floyd               12 Eagles Wings                        SCR     
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East Ridge Athletic Assoc-0830  'A'                 48.21      47.47  
     1) Kjetil Cline 13                 2) Ambarish Sen 14                
     3) Alexander Johnson 13            4) Jonathan Webb 14               
  2 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                    50.15      48.95  
     1) Martell Gregory 12              2) Odarius Johnson 14             
     3) Montrauios Berry 14             4) Bryant Brown 13                
  3 Peak Performance Tc-0829  'A'                       53.32      50.03  
     1) Kupre Mitchell 12               2) Anthony Sanders 14             
     3) Dashawn McGary 12               4) Fonta Jones Whitfield 14       
 -- Des Moines Area Youth Tc-0840  'A'                  55.56         DQ   Throwing Batton
     1) Davuntae Williams 13            2) Steven Lewis 14                
     3) Justice Young 12                4) Aaron Krah 12                  
 -- Mississippi Valley Track-0840  'A'                  53.33        SCR  
     1) Braden Baker 13                 2) Nathaniel Elseywilliams 13     
     3) Isaiah Gibbs 12                 4) Parker Mcmillan 12             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellevue Recreation Youth-0829  'A'               4:11.29    4:05.54  
     1) Trystn Ducker 13                2) Jeramiah Stovall 13            
     3) Tanner Hendricks 12             4) Kenneth Ligon 14               
  2 Des Moines Area Youth Tc-0840  'A'                4:44.44    4:17.28  
     1) Steven Lewis 14                 2) Aaron Krah 12                  
     3) Davuntae Williams 13            4) Justice Young 12               
  3 Omaha Racers-0829  'A'                            4:50.57    4:57.05  
     1) Victor Araya 13                 2) Brady Mulnix 13                
     3) Nicholas Wilson 13              4) Grant Ray 12                   
 -- Cedar Rapidstc-0840  'A'                          4:55.20        SCR  
     1) Jonathan Andersen 14            2) Ryan Evans 13                  
     3) Chandler Medberry 13            4) Ryan Murphy 12                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Team Woodbury-0830  'A'                                          DNS  
     1) Paul Henning 14                 2) Eric Holter 13                 
     3) Craig Sanislo 12                4) Blake Slette 14                
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ethan Wise                14 Unattached             1.60m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Connor Rousemiller        14 Unattached             1.52m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ethan Ferguson            13 Fremont Tc-0           1.60m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Joseph Rivera             13 Grinnell Tc-           1.60m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Kjetil Cline              13 East Ridge A           1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Marcus Coleman            13 Johnston Tc-           1.35m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jon Regnier               14 Cornhusker F           1.44m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kenny Clark               14 Grinnell Tc-           1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Kelsey Rozelle            14 Unattached             1.39m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Cole Streich              12 Unattached             1.32m      1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        P    P    O  XXO   XX 
 11 Ronan Driscoll            13 0820 South M           1.20m      1.22m    4-00.00 
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Aj Tittle                 12 East Ridge A                      1.17m    3-10.00 
     1.12 1.17 1.22 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Kayvion Cager             12 Icaabreeze-0                        DNS            
 -- Isaiah Gibbs              12 Mississippi            1.40m        DNS            
 -- Ryan Hinton               14 Lincoln Yout           1.44m        DNS            
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lucas Maher               14 Unattached             2.73m      3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Zach Olsem                13 Unattached             2.73m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
       XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Preston Rath              14 Unattached             2.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
       XO    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kyle Johnson              13 Unattached             2.58m      2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Logan Jorgensen           14 0820 Getvert           2.35m      2.40m    7-10.50 
     2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Darrius Martin            13 Unattached             5.29m      5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.38m  5.50m  5.64m  5.52m  FOUL  5.69m
  2 Maurice Simpson           14 0820 Purple            5.07m      5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.26m  4.66m  5.60m  4.47m  4.98m  4.72m
  3 Jonathan Webb             14 East Ridge A           5.24m      5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.06m  5.20m  FOUL  5.23m  5.42m  5.57m
  4 Kjetil Cline              13 East Ridge A           4.98m      5.39m   17-08.25 
      4.83m  4.97m  5.17m  5.21m  5.39m  5.37m
  5 Cedric Lee                13 Boys Girls C           5.11m      5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.34m  5.16m  5.00m  4.98m  4.84m  FOUL
  6 Tucker Trettel            14 Unattached             5.08m      5.23m   17-02.00 
      4.96m  FOUL  FOUL  4.97m  4.94m  5.23m
  7 Jordan Proby              14 Wings Of Oma           4.93m      5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.97m  4.84m  5.04m  4.93m  5.03m  4.89m
  8 Anteres Ashley            13 Unattached             5.17m      4.91m   16-01.50 
      FOUL  4.76m  4.91m  3.65m  4.75m  4.72m
  9 Elias Sobah               12 0820 Madison           5.03m      4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.73m  FOUL  4.61m  FOUL  4.72m  4.66m
 10 Terry Thomas              12 Nebraska Warrior       4.70m      4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  4.38m  3.87m            
 11 Justus Henderson          12 Wings Of Oma           4.53m      4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.55m  4.60m  4.16m            
 12 Joshua Clyne              14 Lincoln Yout           4.73m      4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.57m  4.26m  4.56m            
 13 Isaiah Davis              13 Icaabreeze-0           4.60m      4.40m   14-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.40m            
 14 Patrick Dixon             13 0820 Silver            4.59m      4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.29m  4.36m  4.29m            
 15 Andrew Kalvelage          13 Hastings Tit           4.25m      4.32m   14-02.25 
      4.32m  3.96m  3.90m           
 16 Zachary Paskach           13 Central Iowa           4.48m      4.25m   13-11.50 
      3.82m  4.25m  3.78m            
 17 Jake Driscoll             12 0820 Merton            4.34m      3.85m   12-07.75 
      3.80m  3.85m  3.85m            
 18 Ronan Driscoll            13 0820 South M           3.83m      3.80m   12-05.75 
      3.53m  3.80m  3.44m            
 -- Austin Barrientos         14 Ames Impact            4.95m        DNS            
 -- Noah Shavers              14 Unattached             4.71m        DNS            
 -- Marquis Britten           12 Track Minnes           3.93m        DNS            
 -- Maximilian Duque          14 Unattached             4.63m        DNS            
 -- Tyler Blanchard           14 Track Minnes           4.39m        DNS            
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph Rivera             13 Grinnell Tc-          11.13m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.03m  10.46m  10.51m  11.20m  11.07m  11.14m
  2 Kenny Clark               14 Grinnell Tc-          10.75m     10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.61m  10.83m  FOUL  10.06m  FOUL  10.15m
  3 Alexander Klein           14 Track Minnes           9.92m     10.37m   34-00.25 
      9.72m  10.37m  9.48m  9.53m  9.72m  9.98m
  4 Isaiah Davis              13 Icaabreeze-0           9.30m      9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.07m  9.25m  9.27m  9.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jacob Cubacub-johannes    12 Unattached             8.87m      9.09m   29-10.00 
      8.37m  8.56m  8.78m  8.54m  9.09m  9.08m
  6 Kelsey Rozelle            14 Unattached             8.96m      9.06m   29-08.75 
      9.06m  FOUL  FOUL  8.83m  8.62m  FOUL
  7 Logan Thurston            13 Omaha Racers           8.14m      7.76m   25-05.50 
      7.69m  FOUL  FOUL  7.76m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ethan Ruh                 13 Cornhusker F          13.22m     13.44m   44-01.25 
      12.79m  12.50m  13.44m  FOUL  11.83m  FOUL
  2 Connor Rousemiller        14 Unattached            12.74m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.49m  11.71m  12.83m  12.58m  12.91m  12.79m
  3 Liam Hennessy             14 Cornhusker F          12.81m     12.56m   41-02.50 
      10.89m  12.10m  12.56m  11.72m  11.63m  11.89m
  4 Kenton Kobza              14 Lincoln Jets          10.75m     11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.42m  11.84m  11.50m  FOUL  FOUL  11.13m
  5 Ron Cain                  14 0820 Madison          11.29m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m  11.15m  11.23m  11.50m  11.00m  11.47m
  6 Benjamin Hedtke           13 Unattached            11.49m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.98m  10.99m  11.14m  10.97m  10.96m  11.01m
  7 Samuel Lindgren           13 Unattached            10.21m     10.76m   35-03.75 
      9.43m  9.74m  9.11m  9.95m  9.45m  10.76m
  8 Eric Rousemiller          13 Unattached             9.92m     10.53m   34-06.75 
      8.84m  10.04m  10.14m  9.97m  9.92m  10.53m
  9 Tyler Goeller             13 Unattached             9.82m      9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.53m  9.47m  9.83m  9.34m  9.41m  9.50m
 10 Michael Stevens           14 Westside Tc-           9.56m      9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.42m  9.53m  9.30m           
 11 Xavier Holley             13 Mississippi            8.79m      9.48m   31-01.25 
      8.32m  8.92m  9.48m            
 12 Aj Tittle                 12 East Ridge A           7.40m      6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.82m  6.39m  6.37m           
 -- Ahmed Musa                12 Des Moines A           6.55m        DNS            
 -- Antwain Westbrook         14 Track Minnes           9.90m        DNS            
 -- Ryan Evans                13 Cedar Rapids           5.54m        DNS            
 -- Donovan Cotton            14 Wings Of Oma           9.89m        DNS            
 -- Papice Joe                14 Des Moines A          10.21m        DNS            
 -- Joshua Clyne              14 Lincoln Yout           8.67m        DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kenton Kobza              14 Lincoln Jets          45.41m     45.37m     148-10 
      43.27m  43.93m  45.37m  43.95m  42.11m  FOUL
  2 Larry Station             13 Boys Girls C          40.43m     44.22m     145-01 
      44.22m  FOUL  42.70m  FOUL  38.77m  FOUL
  3 Liam Hennessy             14 Cornhusker F          34.41m     40.79m     133-10 
      37.58m  FOUL  35.94m  40.79m  FOUL  35.09m
  4 Connor Rousemiller        14 Unattached            40.37m     39.87m     130-10 
      37.36m  FOUL  38.09m  39.87m  FOUL  39.34m
  5 Ethan Ruh                 13 Cornhusker F          37.18m     38.78m     127-03 
      38.78m  FOUL  FOUL  35.02m  37.11m  38.44m
  6 Samuel Lindgren           13 Unattached            33.27m     37.26m     122-03 
      33.29m  FOUL  33.29m  36.02m  37.26m  FOUL
  7 Ron Cain                  14 0820 Madison          36.99m     36.50m     119-09 
      34.60m  35.80m  35.04m  33.00m  36.50m  33.78m
  8 Michael Stevens           14 Westside Tc-          30.87m     35.22m     115-07 
      30.65m  35.22m  33.55m           
  9 Benjamin Hedtke           13 Unattached            32.12m     34.03m     111-08 
      33.44m  FOUL  32.86m  32.77m  34.03m  FOUL
 10 Eric Rousemiller          13 Unattached            30.23m     32.07m     105-02 
      32.07m  27.96m  30.72m           
 11 Tyler Goeller             13 Unattached            31.11m     27.84m      91-04 
      24.56m  27.84m  26.92m            
 12 Xavier Holley             13 Mississippi           27.78m     26.14m      85-09 
      24.74m  26.14m  FOUL            
 13 Jonathan Andersen         14 Cedar Rapids          17.04m     15.81m      51-10 
      FOUL  15.81m  FOUL            
 -- Ahmed Musa                12 Des Moines A          14.98m        DNS            
 -- Ryan Evans                13 Cedar Rapids          16.18m        DNS            
 -- Antwain Westbrook         14 Track Minnes          20.73m        DNS            
 -- Papice Joe                14 Des Moines A          21.16m        DNS            
 -- Preston Cuddy             13 Lincoln Yout          21.15m        DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sam Hirsch                14 Omaha Racers          24.99m     30.10m      98-09 
      25.36m  30.10m  23.57m  29.45m  28.09m  26.01m
  2 Benjamin Hedtke           13 Unattached            27.42m     29.48m      96-09 
      25.17m  28.47m  29.48m  23.94m  25.35m  27.97m
  3 Xavier Holley             13 Mississippi           21.65m     28.56m      93-08 
      26.94m  FOUL  28.56m  27.58m  25.09m  26.74m
  4 Preston Cuddy             13 Lincoln Yout          26.82m     28.31m      92-10 
      23.58m  28.31m  26.26m  23.16m  25.97m  24.61m
  5 Michael Stevens           14 Westside Tc-          26.70m     28.20m      92-06 
      25.53m  25.28m  26.41m  28.20m  26.94m  26.13m
  6 Samuel Lindgren           13 Unattached            27.00m     26.99m      88-06 
      21.62m  23.86m  25.48m  FOUL  22.29m  26.99m
  7 Raheem Jones              13 Bellevue Rec          24.56m     26.60m      87-03 
      21.60m  23.50m  23.64m  19.42m  26.60m  18.63m
  8 Zachary Paskach           13 Central Iowa          20.59m     23.07m      75-08 
      23.07m  19.09m  5.99m  21.79m  18.42m  12.75m
  9 Joshua Clyne              14 Lincoln Yout          25.70m     20.36m      66-09 
      20.13m  18.12m  20.36m  17.88m  17.16m  19.38m
 10 Jonathan Andersen         14 Cedar Rapids          11.15m     13.51m      44-04 
      13.51m  11.40m  FOUL            
 -- Ahmed Musa                12 Des Moines A          11.69m        DNS            
 -- Ron Cain                  14 0820 Madison          22.26m        DNS            
 -- Ryan Evans                13 Cedar Rapids          17.49m        DNS            
 -- Antwain Westbrook         14 Track Minnes                        DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zachary Paskach           13 Central Iowa           5:32.09     389
  2 Brady Mulnix              13 Omaha Racers           5:54.33     288
  3 Marcus Coleman            13 Johnston Tc-           6:11.08     221
 -- Ricky Floyd               12 Eagles Wings               DNS  
 -- Ronan Driscoll            13 0820 South M               DNS  
 -- Jake Driscoll             12 0820 Merton                DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zachary Paskach           13 Central Iowa             18.60     468
  2 Marcus Coleman            13 Johnston Tc-             18.69     460
  3 Brady Mulnix              13 Omaha Racers             21.66     230
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marcus Coleman            13 Johnston Tc-             1.42m    4-07.75    331
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Zachary Paskach           13 Central Iowa             1.32m    4-04.00    263
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brady Mulnix              13 Omaha Racers             1.22m    4-00.00    200
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Jake Driscoll             12 0820 Merton                DNS            
 -- Ronan Driscoll            13 0820 South M               DNS            
 -- Ricky Floyd               12 Eagles Wings               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zachary Paskach           13 Central Iowa             4.35m   14-03.25    264
      4.35m  4.00m  FOUL            
  2 Marcus Coleman            13 Johnston Tc-             4.16m   13-07.75    232
      4.05m  3.93m  4.16m            
  3 Brady Mulnix              13 Omaha Racers             3.64m   11-11.50    150
      3.64m  3.61m  3.57m            
 -- Ronan Driscoll            13 0820 South M               DNS            
 -- Ricky Floyd               12 Eagles Wings               DNS            
 -- Jake Driscoll             12 0820 Merton                DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zachary Paskach           13 Central Iowa             9.04m   29-08.00    428
      7.82m  9.04m  FOUL            
  2 Brady Mulnix              13 Omaha Racers             6.99m   22-11.25    307
      6.28m  5.78m  6.99m            
  3 Marcus Coleman            13 Johnston Tc-             5.73m   18-09.75    233
      5.39m  5.73m  5.42m            
 -- Jake Driscoll             12 0820 Merton                DNS            
 -- Ricky Floyd               12 Eagles Wings               DNS            
 -- Ronan Driscoll            13 0820 South M               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
           2521  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Zachary Paskach           13 Central Iowa                    1812.00                  
  2 Marcus Coleman            13 Johnston Tc-            1699    1477.00                  
  3 Brady Mulnix              13 Omaha Racers            1201    1175.00                  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andy Vasquez              13 Cornhusker F        17:36.53   16:28.23  
  2 Jonathan Andersen         14 Cedar Rapids        25:28.96   25:43.29  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaheed Hickman           15 Track Minnes           11.21      11.12q  3  11.114
  2 Kenzo Cotton              15 Bellevue Rec           11.35      11.12q  1  11.115
  3 Casey Lewis               16 Unattached             11.47      11.32q  1 
  4 Michael Snowden           16 0820 Silver            11.83      11.34q  2 
  5 Jake Gourley              15 Unattached             11.62      11.45q  3  11.445
  6 Paul Akintade             16 Icaabreeze-0           11.47      11.45q  3  11.449
  7 Cameron Holmes            16 Sioux Falls            11.40      11.45q  3  11.450
  8 Cameron Williams          14 Central Iowa           11.67      11.54q  2 
  9 Luke Henson               16 Unattached             11.57      11.55q  2 
 10 Moussa Kuyateh            14 Des Moines A           11.64      11.56   2 
 11 Joseph Foley              15 Unattached             11.50      11.63   3 
 12 Alex Coker                15 Unattached             11.86      11.67   1 
 13 Yashasvi Manektala        15 Westside Tc-           11.82      11.79   1 
 14 Hunter Gage               14 Bellevue Rec           11.59      11.82   3 
 15 Rodney Williams           15 Unattached             11.90      11.86   2 
 16 Kevin Schlichter          16 0820 Thunder           12.18      11.88   1 
 17 Tyler Spearman            15 Bellevue Rec           11.97      11.95   1 
 18 Daniel Ogunkunle          15 0820 Silver            12.04      12.02   2 
 19 Jeremy Harr               15 Unattached             12.21      12.09   3 
 20 Jordan Kerrey             14 Wings Of Oma           12.42      12.33   3 
 21 Prince Krah               15 Des Moines A           12.73      12.55   1 
 -- Dominique Lewis           16 0820 Joe Sim           12.18        DNS   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenzo Cotton              15 Bellevue Rec           11.12      11.20  
  2 Shaheed Hickman           15 Track Minnes           11.12      11.26  
  3 Casey Lewis               16 Unattached             11.32      11.57  
  4 Paul Akintade             16 Icaabreeze-0           11.45      11.59  
  5 Jake Gourley              15 Unattached             11.45      11.69  
  6 Michael Snowden           16 0820 Silver            11.34      11.71  
  7 Cameron Holmes            16 Sioux Falls            11.45      11.72  
  8 Cameron Williams          14 Central Iowa           11.54      11.80  
  9 Luke Henson               16 Unattached             11.55      11.95  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenzo Cotton              15 Bellevue Rec           22.76      22.97q  2 
  2 Cameron Williams          14 Central Iowa           23.05      23.14q  1 
  3 Cameron Holmes            16 Sioux Falls            23.20      23.17q  2 
  4 Jake Gourley              15 Unattached             23.65      23.36q  1 
  5 James Kruse               16 Team Woodbur           23.20      23.41q  1 
  6 Justin Rabon              16 0820 Milwauk           23.19      23.51q  2 
  7 Elijah Young              15 Des Moines A           23.45      23.54q  1 
  8 Caleb Cowling             16 Tachyon Athe           23.29      23.65q  2 
  9 Joseph Foley              15 Unattached             23.60      24.03q  1 
 10 Alex Coker                15 Unattached             23.88      24.06   1 
 11 Yashasvi Manektala        15 Westside Tc-           23.72      24.08   1 
 12 Moussa Kuyateh            14 Des Moines A           23.68      24.31   2 
 13 Luke Henson               16 Unattached             23.59      24.40   2 
 14 Sydne Davis               16 Central Iowa           24.49      24.48   2 
 15 Matthew Johnson           14 Track Minnes           24.64      24.68   2 
 16 Jordan Kerrey             14 Wings Of Oma           26.04      25.57   1 
 -- Casey Lewis               16 Unattached             23.36        DNS   2 
 -- Paul Akintade             16 Icaabreeze-0           23.41        DNS   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenzo Cotton              15 Bellevue Rec           22.97      22.78  
  2 Justin Rabon              16 0820 Milwauk           23.51      23.14  
  3 Jake Gourley              15 Unattached             23.36      23.17  
  4 Cameron Holmes            16 Sioux Falls            23.17      23.24  
  5 James Kruse               16 Team Woodbur           23.41      23.30  
  6 Cameron Williams          14 Central Iowa           23.14      23.40  
  7 Elijah Young              15 Des Moines A           23.54      23.54  
  8 Joseph Foley              15 Unattached             24.03      24.55  
 -- Caleb Cowling             16 Tachyon Athe           23.65        DNS  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cameron Holmes            16 Sioux Falls            53.30      50.98   1 
  2 Elijah Young              15 Des Moines A           52.55      51.34   1 
  3 Justin Rabon              16 0820 Milwauk           52.59      51.67   1 
  4 Ringkob Shane             15 Unattached             53.82      52.47   1 
  5 Matthew Rosen             15 Unattached             54.13      53.41   1 
  6 William Dougherty         16 Unattached             52.83      53.96   1 
  7 Shaheed Hickman           15 Track Minnes           54.70      54.53   1 
  8 Preston Webb              16 Icaabreeze-0           57.23      54.66   2 
  9 Castel Housen             14 0820 Silver            54.74      55.17   1 
 10 Quinn Lafrentz            15 Unattached             55.39      55.40   2 
 11 Amani Richardson          15 Cedar Rapids           54.79      56.10   2 
 12 Brandon Armstrong         15 Bellevue Rec           57.22      56.29   2 
 13 James Prell               15 Team Woodbur           56.83      57.00   2 
 14 Nick Story                15 Unattached             57.46      57.47   2 
 15 Jordan Kerrey             14 Wings Of Oma         1:01.33      58.14   2 
 16 Lucky Lovan               14 Unattached           1:00.76      59.16   2 
 -- Paul Akintade             16 Icaabreeze-0           53.11        DNS   1 
 -- Jake Gourley              15 Unattached             55.90        DNS   2 
 -- Ian Morrison              16 Omaha Racers           55.00        SCR     
 -- Cameron Pugh              15 Mississippi            53.35        SCR     
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 William Dougherty         16 Unattached           2:03.97    2:02.43  
  2 Jacob Simmons             14 Unattached           2:06.80    2:03.60  
  3 Amani Richardson          15 Cedar Rapids         2:09.34    2:04.52  
  4 Matthew Rosen             15 Unattached           2:15.55    2:05.04  
  5 Quinn Lafrentz            15 Unattached           2:07.95    2:05.14  
  6 Nick Sokolowski           15 Park Flyers          2:10.11    2:12.00  
  7 Ryan Trapp                16 Unattached                      2:13.22  
  8 Paul Sutter               15 Lincoln Yout         2:08.70    2:16.26  
  9 Nick Story                15 Unattached           2:37.32    2:17.06  
 10 Sam Dee                   16 Unattached           2:17.50    2:19.63  
 11 Lucky Lovan               14 Unattached           2:19.77    2:20.18  
 -- Drew Showers              16 Cornhusker F         2:20.56        DNS  
 -- Jordan Knapp              16 Unattached           2:10.06        SCR  
 -- Reid Shubert              15 Lincoln Jets         2:11.81        SCR  
 -- Nicolas Mulnix            15 Omaha Racers         2:32.26        SCR  
 -- Ian Morrison              16 Omaha Racers         2:06.57        SCR  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shane Streich             14 Unattached           4:12.92    4:14.41  
  2 Jordan Knapp              16 Unattached           4:26.84    4:17.69  
  3 Lucas Keifer              16 Unattached           4:22.72    4:19.56  
  4 Jacob Simmons             14 Unattached           4:41.60    4:20.73  
  5 Paul Sutter               15 Lincoln Yout         4:30.84    4:26.88  
  6 Matthew Rosen             15 Unattached           4:35.15    4:32.01  
  7 Nick Sokolowski           15 Park Flyers          4:36.27    4:33.43  
  8 Quinn Lafrentz            15 Unattached           5:07.47    4:41.34  
  9 Dylan Brooks              16 Team Woodbur         4:48.70    4:47.62  
 10 Zachary Martin            15 Mississippi          5:00.64    4:49.27  
 11 Patrick Woizeschke        15 Unattached           5:19.23    5:00.94  
 12 Alex Slette               16 Team Woodbur         4:58.67    5:05.64  
 -- Reid Shubert              15 Lincoln Jets         4:30.77        SCR  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charlie Lawrence          16 Unattached           9:15.00    9:10.92  
  2 Lucas Keifer              16 Unattached           9:18.09    9:14.21  
  3 Shane Streich             14 Unattached           9:21.00    9:18.15  
  4 Andrew Fields             15 Unattached                      9:44.19  
  5 Jordan Knapp              16 Unattached           9:59.13    9:54.68  
  6 Nick Sokolowski           15 Park Flyers                    10:21.53  
  7 Alex Slette               16 Team Woodbur         9:30.00   10:47.94  
  8 Zachary Martin            15 Mississippi         11:05.45   10:51.05  
 -- Chance Sauer              15 Central Iowa        10:00.56        SCR  
 -- Reid Shubert              15 Lincoln Jets        10:01.79        SCR  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elijah Young              15 Des Moines A           15.25      15.16  
  2 Josh Banderas             16 Lincoln Yout           15.43      15.47  
  3 Sydne Davis               16 Central Iowa           15.73      15.58  
  4 Antonio Flores            14 Unattached             17.57      16.65  
  5 James Kruse               16 Team Woodbur           16.81      16.97  
  6 Richard Chestnutwood      15 Central Iowa           19.88      19.58  
 -- Kyle Oharris              15 Unattached             18.68        SCR  
 -- Collin Schiltz            15 Central Iowa           18.12        SCR  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Antonio Flores            14 Unattached           1:05.79    1:01.36  
  2 Brandon Armstrong         15 Bellevue Rec         1:03.34    1:02.08  
  3 Castel Housen             14 0820 Silver          1:04.93    1:02.34  
  4 Joshua Gillespie          14 Track Minnes         1:05.67    1:03.96  
  5 Patrick Woizeschke        15 Unattached           1:04.62    1:07.57  
  6 Richard Chestnutwood      15 Central Iowa         1:10.64    1:07.86  
 -- Collin Schiltz            15 Central Iowa         1:03.56        SCR  
 -- Nicolas Mulnix            15 Omaha Racers         1:13.87        SCR  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chance Sauer              15 Central Iowa                    6:47.32  
  2 Andrew Fields             15 Unattached                      6:57.74  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellevue Recreation Youth-0829  'A'                 44.66      44.29  
     1) Jacob Cloyd 16                  2) Tyler Spearman 15              
     3) Kenzo Cotton 15                 4) Hunter Gage 14                 
  2 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                    44.12      44.96  
     1) Castel Housen 14                2) Michael Snowden 16             
     3) James Johnson 16                4) Daniel Ogunkunle 15            
 -- Des Moines Area Youth Tc-0840  'A'                  46.91        SCR  
     1) Prince Krah 15                  2) Moussa Kuyateh 14              
     3) Nick Ross 14                    4) Elijah Young 15                
 -- Track Minnesota Elite-0830  'A'                     47.97        SCR  
     1) Joshua Gillespie 14             2) Shaheed Hickman 15             
     3) Ethan Turner 16                 4) Matthew Johnson 14             
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Malik Hluchoweckyj        14 Bellevue Rec           1.80m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Denzell Oats              16 Park Flyers            1.82m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Derek Zimmerman           15 Lincoln Jets           1.75m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 James Kruse               16 Team Woodbur           1.67m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jacob Buller              14 Unattached             1.62m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Shane Streich             14 Unattached             1.62m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Teyrione Harrell          14 Eagles Wings                      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Antonio Flores            14 Unattached             1.70m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Steven Queoff             15 Unattached             1.70m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Ethan Turner              16 Track Minnes           1.77m        DNS            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew Klein              15 Cornhusker F           3.81m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      XXO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Lee Bares                 16 Fuzion Athle           3.48m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Christopher Peterson      16 Fuzion Athle           3.48m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Mitchell Valli            16 Zero Gravity                      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Maxwell Maher             15 Unattached             3.18m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Colton Jordan             15 Team Sodak-0           3.85m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Chase Jensen              15 Fremont Tc-0           3.35m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Joshua Boeder             15 0820 Getvert           3.50m      3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Wes Evansen               15 Unattached             3.33m      3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.30 3.45 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Erik Watson               16 Fremont Tc-0           3.50m      3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.30 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Jacob Buller              14 Unattached             3.03m      3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Andrew Daily              16 Unattached             3.04m      3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Eric Klister              15 0820 Ap Vaul           2.80m      3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Caleb Cowling             16 Tachyon Athe           6.76m      6.35m   20-10.00 
      5.49m  6.07m  6.28m  6.35m  6.25m  6.18m
  2 Sydne Davis               16 Central Iowa           6.20m      6.22m   20-05.00 
      5.74m  6.12m  5.99m  6.22m  6.06m  6.17m
  3 Cameron Williams          14 Central Iowa           6.22m      6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.09m  5.95m  5.81m  5.88m  5.51m  FOUL
  4 Blake Clyce               14 0820 Madison           5.68m      6.03m   19-09.50 
      4.84m  6.03m  5.69m  FOUL  FOUL  5.17m
  5 Alex Coker                15 Unattached             5.82m      5.99m   19-08.00 
      FOUL  5.99m  FOUL  FOUL  5.68m  FOUL
  6 Derek Zimmerman           15 Lincoln Jets           6.11m      5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.81m  5.83m  5.81m  5.78m  5.69m  5.87m
  7 James Kruse               16 Team Woodbur           5.44m      5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.56m  5.53m  FOUL  5.70m  FOUL  5.55m
  8 Matthew Johnson           14 Track Minnes           5.25m      5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.27m  5.56m  5.56m  5.27m  5.16m  4.31m
  9 Jeremy Harr               15 Unattached             5.88m      5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.51m  5.22m  5.21m  FOUL  5.45m  5.16m
 10 Reginald Blakely          16 Unattached             6.09m      5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.08m  5.42m  FOUL            
 11 Malik Hluchoweckyj        14 Bellevue Rec           5.42m      5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.27m  5.27m  5.38m           
 12 Ringkob Shane             15 Unattached             5.16m      5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  4.86m  FOUL            
 13 Yashasvi Manektala        15 Westside Tc-           5.69m      5.22m   17-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.22m            
 14 Drew Showers              16 Cornhusker F           5.41m      4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.74m  4.79m  4.85m           
 15 Wes Evansen               15 Unattached             4.62m      4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.40m  4.85m x            
 16 Castel Housen             14 0820 Silver            4.89m      4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.80m  4.65m  4.45m            
 -- Trelijah Miller           16 0820 Milwauk           5.88m        DNS            
 -- Colton Phelps             16 Unattached             4.05m        DNS            
 -- Ethan Turner              16 Track Minnes           5.85m        DNS            
 -- Lee Bares                 16 Fuzion Athle                        DNS            
 -- Kenzo Cotton              15 Bellevue Rec           6.88m        DNS            
 -- Paul Akintade             16 Icaabreeze-0           6.33m        DNS            
 -- Preston Huddleston        15 Team Woodbur           4.75m        DNS            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Derek Zimmerman           15 Lincoln Jets          12.71m     12.98m   42-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.47m  FOUL  FOUL  12.98m
  2 Jeremy Harr               15 Unattached            12.77m     12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  11.58m  11.88m  11.82m  11.84m  12.27m
  3 Reginald Blakely          16 Unattached            11.76m     11.58m   38-00.00 
      10.71m  FOUL  11.34m  11.58m  10.91m  11.13m
  4 Preston Huddleston        15 Team Woodbur           8.25m     10.89m   35-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.89m  10.71m  10.48m  FOUL
  5 Joshua Gillespie          14 Track Minnes           9.65m     10.77m   35-04.00 
      9.26m  9.83m  10.75m  10.26m  10.75m  10.77m
  6 Wes Evansen               15 Unattached            10.80m     10.35m   33-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.35m  9.92m  10.03m  10.02m
  7 Tyler Sanchez             14 Cornhusker F           9.79m      9.82m   32-02.75 
      7.74m  FOUL  9.82m  FOUL  9.64m  9.69m
 -- Ethan Turner              16 Track Minnes          12.92m        DNS            
 -- Dominique Lewis           16 0820 Joe Sim          12.72m        DNS            
 -- Trelijah Miller           16 0820 Milwauk          11.82m        DNS            
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Colton Phelps             16 Unattached            14.57m     14.30m   46-11.00 
      14.06m  14.25m  14.30m  13.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jacob Goeller             14 Unattached            11.03m     11.73m   38-06.00  11.72
      10.75m  11.28m  11.73m  11.43m  10.95m  11.72m
  3 Jonathan Sutton           16 Eagles Wings          12.08m     11.73m   38-06.00  11.67
      11.35m  10.49m  11.56m  11.30m  11.73m  11.67m
  4 Jake Hoops                16 Unattached            11.54m     11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Marcus Boldy              14 Unattached            10.91m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  10.55m  9.95m  10.26m  10.46m  10.62m
  6 Blake Clyce               14 0820 Madison          10.61m     11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.76m  10.75m  11.11m  10.68m  10.42m  11.02m
  7 Ryan Sanchez              14 Cornhusker F          10.71m     11.04m   36-02.75 
      9.71m  10.79m  10.94m  10.93m  10.77m  11.04m
  8 Seth Lindgren             16 Unattached            10.82m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.75m  10.93m  11.00m  10.65m  FOUL  10.43m
  9 Hunter Downey             15 Track Minnes          10.78m     10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.35m  9.31m  9.17m  10.12m  10.46m  8.89m
 10 Kenneth Seaton            15 Unattached            10.52m     10.06m   33-00.25 
      8.64m  8.27m  10.06m            
 11 Teyrione Harrell          14 Eagles Wings           8.94m      8.76m   28-09.00 
      7.80m  7.48m  8.76m            
 12 Wilson Solorzano          14 Unattached             8.89m      8.40m   27-06.75 
      8.40m  8.11m  8.39m            
 -- Nathan Koppenhaver        15 Team Nodak            12.10m        DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bryan Bjerk               16 Unattached                       45.40m     148-11 
      43.00m  FOUL  FOUL  42.99m  44.68m  45.40m
  2 Colton Phelps             16 Unattached            40.97m     42.02m     137-10 
      40.72m  42.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jacob Goeller             14 Unattached            38.34m     38.67m     126-10 
      36.19m  37.29m  33.13m  33.79m  35.03m  38.67m
  4 Jake Hoops                16 Unattached            35.04m     36.36m     119-03 
      35.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.36m  FOUL
  5 Jonathan Sutton           16 Eagles Wings          36.84m     34.25m     112-04 
      31.69m  30.98m  FOUL  FOUL  34.25m  FOUL
  6 Seth Lindgren             16 Unattached            36.52m     33.97m     111-05 
      28.59m  FOUL  31.91m  33.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kenneth Seaton            15 Unattached            33.61m     33.68m     110-06 
      33.68m  31.44m  30.25m  FOUL  29.89m  FOUL
  8 Wiley Nichols             15 Unattached            29.18m     33.21m     108-11 
      30.68m  FOUL  FOUL  31.78m  FOUL  33.21m
  9 Ryan Sanchez              14 Cornhusker F          24.66m     29.88m      98-00 
      29.88m  27.51m  28.92m  29.10m  27.35m  25.84m
 10 Eric Wilson               15 Real Track F          30.29m     25.81m      84-08 
      FOUL  25.81m  FOUL         
 11 Hunter Downey             15 Track Minnes          28.27m     20.52m      67-04 
      17.71m  20.52m  FOUL            
 -- Nathan Koppenhaver        15 Team Nodak            25.29m        DNS            
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kenneth Seaton            15 Unattached            26.31m     28.17m      92-05 
      28.17m  FOUL  24.37m  25.76m  FOUL  23.22m
  2 Seth Lindgren             16 Unattached                       25.63m      84-01 
      20.41m  19.92m  FOUL  22.14m  25.63m  FOUL
  3 Jonathan Sutton           16 Eagles Wings          18.93m     24.38m      80-00 
      24.38m  19.25m  21.86m  FOUL  FOUL  23.06m
 -- Hunter Downey             15 Track Minnes          16.53m        DNS            
 -- Nathan Koppenhaver        15 Team Nodak            27.76m        DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cameron Pugh              15 Mississippi           38.78m     41.14m     135-00 
      FOUL  39.05m  41.14m  FOUL  FOUL  39.73m
  2 Wiley Nichols             15 Unattached            36.67m     38.89m     127-07 
      34.51m  38.89m  37.24m  37.63m  34.12m  FOUL
  3 William Dougherty         16 Unattached            36.47m     38.46m     126-02 
      36.85m  35.14m  PASS  38.06m  36.08m  38.46m
  4 Ryan Sanchez              14 Cornhusker F          35.00m     37.47m     122-11 
      37.47m  35.99m  36.88m  35.79m  FOUL  37.30m
  5 Mitchell Valli            16 Zero Gravity          34.25m     37.42m     122-09 
      34.10m  34.76m  36.21m  30.61m  34.44m  37.42m
  6 Jake Hoops                16 Unattached            36.98m     37.33m     122-06 
      35.47m  33.99m  37.33m  33.27m  34.25m  36.56m
  7 Seth Lindgren             16 Unattached            34.87m     37.17m     121-11 
      35.71m  36.99m  37.17m  36.82m  36.63m  33.54m
  8 Jonathan Sutton           16 Eagles Wings          28.36m     35.99m     118-01 
      32.80m  33.95m  35.52m  35.64m  35.99m    
  9 Hunter Downey             15 Track Minnes          28.06m     31.67m     103-11 
      26.34m  31.67m  29.36m  25.34m  25.47m  27.19m
 10 Kenneth Seaton            15 Unattached            25.63m     28.16m      92-05 
      24.28m  28.16m  25.44m           
 11 Tyler Sanchez             14 Cornhusker F          25.34m     27.81m      91-03 
      27.50m  27.69m  27.81m            
 12 Colton Phelps             16 Unattached            35.59m     27.76m      91-01 
      24.15m  27.76m  FOUL           
 13 Marcus Boldy              14 Unattached            28.88m     25.85m      84-10 
      23.82m  16.14m  25.85m          
 14 Wilson Solorzano          14 Unattached            19.38m     17.64m      57-10 
      16.32m  FOUL  17.64m            
 -- Nathan Koppenhaver        15 Team Nodak            24.00m        DNS            
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Kruse               16 Team Woodbur             11.78     695
  2 Melvyn Curry              15 Park Flyers              12.03     645
  3 William Dougherty         16 Unattached               12.20     612
  4 Teyrione Harrell          14 Eagles Wings             12.62     534
  5 Mitchell Valli            16 Zero Gravity             12.92     481
  6 Daniel Kleiber            14 Real Track F             13.45     394
 -- Peyton Bretl              16 Park Flyers                DNS  
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 William Dougherty         16 Unattached               52.51     703
  2 James Kruse               16 Team Woodbur             54.93     602
  3 Melvyn Curry              15 Park Flyers              56.78     529
  4 Teyrione Harrell          14 Eagles Wings             56.93     524
  5 Mitchell Valli            16 Zero Gravity             57.56     500
  6 Daniel Kleiber            14 Real Track F           1:03.32     307
 -- Peyton Bretl              16 Park Flyers                DNS  
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 William Dougherty         16 Unattached             4:51.20     611
  2 Daniel Kleiber            14 Real Track F           5:20.82     446
  3 Teyrione Harrell          14 Eagles Wings           5:24.65     426
  4 Mitchell Valli            16 Zero Gravity           5:27.59     411
  5 James Kruse               16 Team Woodbur           5:32.86     385
  6 Melvyn Curry              15 Park Flyers            5:51.52     300
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James Kruse               16 Team Woodbur             17.55   2    568
  2 William Dougherty         16 Unattached               18.33   1    493
  3 Mitchell Valli            16 Zero Gravity             19.01   1    432
  4 Daniel Kleiber            14 Real Track F             20.76   2    292
  5 Melvyn Curry              15 Park Flyers              20.83   2    287
  6 Teyrione Harrell          14 Eagles Wings             22.17   1    198
 -- Peyton Bretl              16 Park Flyers                DNS   1 
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James Kruse               16 Team Woodbur             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Teyrione Harrell          14 Eagles Wings             1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Melvyn Curry              15 Park Flyers              1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 William Dougherty         16 Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Mitchell Valli            16 Zero Gravity             1.57m    5-01.75    441
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Daniel Kleiber            14 Real Track F             1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Peyton Bretl              16 Park Flyers                DNS            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Valli            16 Zero Gravity             3.67m   12-00.50    527
  2 James Kruse               16 Team Woodbur             2.77m    9-01.00    303
  3 Daniel Kleiber            14 Real Track F             2.47m    8-01.25    235
  3 William Dougherty         16 Unattached               2.47m    8-01.25    235
 -- Melvyn Curry              15 Park Flyers                 NH            
 -- Teyrione Harrell          14 Eagles Wings                NH            
 -- Peyton Bretl              16 Park Flyers                DNS            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James Kruse               16 Team Woodbur             5.99m   19-08.00    584
      5.99m  FOUL  5.69m            
  2 William Dougherty         16 Unattached               5.78m   18-11.75    540
      5.78m  5.63m  5.74m            
  3 Melvyn Curry              15 Park Flyers              5.50m   18-00.50    481
      5.50m  5.18m  5.07m            
  4 Teyrione Harrell          14 Eagles Wings             4.93m   16-02.25    369
      FOUL  4.86m  4.93m            
  5 Mitchell Valli            16 Zero Gravity             4.86m   15-11.50    356
      4.51m  4.86m  4.85m            
  6 Daniel Kleiber            14 Real Track F             4.30m   14-01.25    255
      4.10m  4.30m  4.30m            
 -- Peyton Bretl              16 Park Flyers                DNS            
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Dougherty         16 Unattached              12.63m   41-05.25    645
      12.63m  12.11m  12.26m            
  2 James Kruse               16 Team Woodbur             9.69m   31-09.50    467
      9.34m  9.14m  9.69m            
  3 Melvyn Curry              15 Park Flyers              9.26m   30-04.75    441
      8.66m  9.26m  8.89m            
  4 Teyrione Harrell          14 Eagles Wings             9.08m   29-09.50    431
      7.07m  8.32m  9.08m            
  5 Daniel Kleiber            14 Real Track F             7.66m   25-01.75    346
      7.66m  7.59m  7.22m            
  6 Mitchell Valli            16 Zero Gravity             7.43m   24-04.50    333
      7.08m  7.24m  7.43m            
 -- Peyton Bretl              16 Park Flyers                DNS            
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Dougherty         16 Unattached              26.94m      88-05    405
      26.94m  FOUL  25.15m            
  2 James Kruse               16 Team Woodbur            25.87m      84-10    384
      24.72m  FOUL  25.87m            
  3 Melvyn Curry              15 Park Flyers             20.53m      67-04    282
      FOUL  20.22m  20.53m            
  4 Daniel Kleiber            14 Real Track F            19.56m      64-02    264
      19.56m  17.17m  18.72m            
  5 Mitchell Valli            16 Zero Gravity            18.98m      62-03    253
      18.98m  FOUL  17.15m            
  6 Teyrione Harrell          14 Eagles Wings            18.79m      61-08    249
      FOUL  17.54m  18.79m            
 -- Peyton Bretl              16 Park Flyers                DNS            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Dougherty         16 Unattached              37.02m     121-05    399
      35.37m  37.02m  36.83m            
  2 Mitchell Valli            16 Zero Gravity            36.78m     120-08    396
      34.17m  36.78m  30.94m            
  3 Melvyn Curry              15 Park Flyers             32.64m     107-01    337
      FOUL  32.64m  FOUL            
  4 James Kruse               16 Team Woodbur            31.31m     102-09    318
      23.65m  31.31m  27.36m            
  5 Daniel Kleiber            14 Real Track F            16.56m      54-04    116
      10.99m  13.44m  16.56m            
  6 Teyrione Harrell          14 Eagles Wings            10.93m      35-10     44
      10.14m  10.93m  10.13m            
 -- Peyton Bretl              16 Park Flyers                DNS            
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
           4848  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 William Dougherty         16 Unattached              4891    5123.00 JO'S             
  2 James Kruse               16 Team Woodbur                    4908.00 JO'S             
  3 Mitchell Valli            16 Zero Gravity                    4130.00                  
  4 Melvyn Curry              15 Park Flyers                     3782.00                  
  5 Teyrione Harrell          14 Eagles Wings                    3295.00                  
  6 Daniel Kleiber            14 Real Track F                    3059.00                  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinn Lafrentz            15 Unattached          25:46.03   25:03.13  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jalen Gillie              17 0820 Silver            10.90      10.88q  1 
  2 Calvin Clark              18 Icaabreeze-0           11.13      10.89q  2 
  3 Darkabolu Gbarbea         18 Eagles Wings           11.29      11.05q  2 
  4 Herschel Brazell          18 Fuzion Athle           11.27      11.21q  1 
  5 Mark Duchow               16 0820 Merton            11.36      11.22q  1 
  6 Gestan Joshua             18 0820 Joe Sim           11.50      11.24q  2 
  7 Dwayne Phillips           18 Mississippi            11.27      11.27q  1 
  8 Alex Van Lent             18 Tachyon Athe                      11.36q  2 
  9 Lee Banks                 16 Peak Perform           11.59      11.37q  1 
 10 Willie Grisby             18 0820 Joe Sim           11.45      11.40   2 
 11 Steven Wilson             17 Real Track F           11.36      11.47   1 
 12 Michael Jones             18 Unattached             11.50      11.49   1 
 13 Jason Allen               16 Icaabreeze-0           11.92      11.56   2 
 14 Arieus Stephens           18 Bellevue Rec           11.76      11.72   1 
 15 Grant Christian           17 Real Track F           11.70      11.74   2 
 16 Anthony Lewis             18 Des Moines A           11.81      11.88   2 
 17 Deon Polk                 16 0820 Silver            11.25      11.97   2 
 -- Aaron Taylor              17 Unattached             11.25        DNS   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jalen Gillie              17 0820 Silver            10.88      10.97  
  2 Calvin Clark              18 Icaabreeze-0           10.89      11.16  
  3 Herschel Brazell          18 Fuzion Athle           11.21      11.21  
  4 Darkabolu Gbarbea         18 Eagles Wings           11.05      11.25  
  5 Mark Duchow               16 0820 Merton            11.22      11.40  
  6 Dwayne Phillips           18 Mississippi            11.27      11.48  
  7 Gestan Joshua             18 0820 Joe Sim           11.24      11.49  
  8 Alex Van Lent             18 Tachyon Athe           11.36      11.69  
 -- Lee Banks                 16 Peak Perform           11.37        DNS  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jalen Gillie              17 0820 Silver            22.48      21.81q  3 
  2 Calvin Clark              18 Icaabreeze-0           22.16      22.10q  3 
  3 James Parks               17 Peak Perform           22.29      22.38q  1 
  4 Aaron Taylor              17 Unattached             22.75      22.59q  1 
  5 Devin Barfield            16 Bellevue Rec           22.31      22.62q  3 
  6 Herschel Brazell          18 Fuzion Athle           22.88      22.62q  2 
  7 Mark Duchow               16 0820 Merton            22.95      22.62q  3 
  8 Darkabolu Gbarbea         18 Eagles Wings           22.86      22.67q  1 
  9 Darius King-dright        17 0820 Milwauk           22.76      22.74q  3 
 10 Emmanuel Dixon            18 Eagles Wings           23.04      22.79   1 
 11 Alex Van Lent             18 Tachyon Athe                      22.89   1 
 12 Arrnytt Jacox-mann        17 Eagles Wings           23.27      23.01   2 
 13 Prince Miamen             18 Eagles Wings           23.28      23.04   1 
 14 Lee Banks                 16 Peak Perform           22.96      23.19   3 
 15 Nicholas Kielpinski       17 Unattached             23.39      23.30   2 
 16 Steven Wilson             17 Real Track F           23.28      23.37   2 
 17 Arieus Stephens           18 Bellevue Rec           23.81      23.38   2 
 18 Anthony Lewis             18 Des Moines A           23.71      23.81   2 
 19 Julien Phifer             18 0820 Joe Sim           23.40      23.97   2 
 20 Rayvonne Brown            17 Mississippi            24.22      24.27   3 
 21 James Wingerter           16 Unattached             24.05      24.31   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jalen Gillie              17 0820 Silver            21.81      21.99  
  2 James Parks               17 Peak Perform           22.38      22.62  
  3 Darius King-dright        17 0820 Milwauk           22.74      22.83  
  4 Aaron Taylor              17 Unattached             22.59      22.86  
  5 Herschel Brazell          18 Fuzion Athle           22.62      22.98  
  6 Darkabolu Gbarbea         18 Eagles Wings           22.67      23.00  
  7 Devin Barfield            16 Bellevue Rec           22.62      23.14  
  8 Mark Duchow               16 0820 Merton            22.62      23.51  
 -- Calvin Clark              18 Icaabreeze-0           22.10        DNS  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Calvin Clark              18 Icaabreeze-0           49.63      48.32   1 
  2 Kenny Gilmore             18 Mississippi            49.53      48.68   1 
  3 James Parks               17 Peak Perform           49.13      49.08   1 
  4 Dennis Barfield           16 Bellevue Rec           49.55      49.42   1 
  5 Darius King-dright        17 0820 Milwauk           50.21      49.56   1 
  6 Terry Grigsby             17 Peak Perform           50.05      51.22   1 
  7 Eric Keester              18 Tachyon Athe           50.49      51.43   1 
  8 Prince Miamen             18 Eagles Wings           51.41      51.91   1 
  9 Nicholas Kielpinski       17 Unattached             52.94      52.70   2 
 10 James Wingerter           16 Unattached             53.26      53.31   2 
 11 Anthony Valdez            16 Cornhusker F           54.00      54.68   2 
 12 Steven Griebenow          17 0820 Ymca Ro           54.75      55.46   2 
 -- Julien Phifer             18 0820 Joe Sim           54.88        DNS   2 
 -- Darkabolu Gbarbea         18 Eagles Wings           51.71        DNS   1 
 -- Jake Zebedee              17 Fuzion Athle           53.00        SCR     
 -- Ryan Berg                 17 0820 Fv Road           53.42        SCR     
 -- Myles Phillips            17 Real Track F           50.97        SCR     
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexander Waddell         18 Unattached           1:55.40    1:55.53  
  2 Jeffery Pigg              18 0820 Joe Sim         1:58.61    1:58.47  
  3 Bradley Johnson           16 Unattached                      2:01.14  
  4 Pierce Tallichet          17 Lincoln Jets         2:02.66    2:03.23  
  5 Andrew Schulenberg        17 Lincoln Jets         2:04.08    2:04.23  
  6 Dale Osthoff              17 Unattached           2:01.81    2:05.34  
  7 Anthony Valdez            16 Cornhusker F         2:10.60    2:08.83  
  8 Rayvonne Brown            17 Mississippi          2:03.87    2:11.40  
  9 Andrew Konzzal            17 Unattached                      2:23.72  
 -- David Afolabi             16 Track Minnes         2:05.90        SCR  
 -- Devin Miller              18 Mississippi          2:13.72        SCR  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pierce Tallichet          17 Lincoln Jets         4:16.88    4:15.82  
  2 Andrew Schulenberg        17 Lincoln Jets         4:27.00    4:19.62  
  3 Curtis Dlouhy             17 Lincoln Jets         4:45.63    4:22.25  
  4 Andrew Mcvea              16 Cornhusker F         4:35.67    4:36.46  
 -- David Afolabi             16 Track Minnes         4:32.69        SCR  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Isaac Allen               17 Lincoln Jets         9:17.96    9:32.98  
  2 Andrew Mcvea              16 Cornhusker F         9:59.06    9:54.57  
  3 Matthew Hughes            17 Unattached                     10:01.63  
 -- David Afolabi             16 Track Minnes                        SCR  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dwayne Phillips           18 Mississippi            14.84      14.98q  2 
  2 Christian Sanderfer       18 Lincoln Jets           14.88      14.99q  2 
  3 Enrique Alvarez           17 Bellevue Rec           14.95      15.06q  1 
  4 Lloyd Cheatem             17 Des Moines A           15.25      15.19q  1 
  5 Deshawn Crutch            17 Track Minnes           14.94      15.57q  2 
  6 Dylan Hass                18 Unattached                        15.65q  2 
  7 Briar Evans               16 Unattached             16.33      16.11q  1 
  8 Isaac Bimberg             18 Unattached             15.68      16.12q  2 
  9 Nick Troud                17 0820 Silver            17.53      17.10q  2 
 10 Andre Stewart             18 0820 Joe Sim           16.94      17.12   1 
 11 Colin Ryan                18 Unattached             16.20      17.13   1 
 12 Ian Kleinsmith            17 Mississippi            17.03      17.14   1 
 13 Deavonte Smith            18 0820 Joe Sim           17.59      17.93   2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Enrique Alvarez           17 Bellevue Rec           15.06      14.85  
  2 Christian Sanderfer       18 Lincoln Jets           14.99      15.04  
  3 Dwayne Phillips           18 Mississippi            14.98      15.10  
  4 Lloyd Cheatem             17 Des Moines A           15.19      15.49  
  5 Deshawn Crutch            17 Track Minnes           15.57      15.68  
  6 Dylan Hass                18 Unattached             15.65      16.07  
  7 Isaac Bimberg             18 Unattached             16.12      16.27  
  8 Briar Evans               16 Unattached             16.11      16.73  
  9 Nick Troud                17 0820 Silver            17.10      17.65  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Enrique Alvarez           17 Bellevue Rec           58.40      58.40  
  2 Lloyd Cheatem             17 Des Moines A         1:00.60    1:00.74  
  3 James Wingerter           16 Unattached           1:02.45    1:00.96  
  4 Ian Kleinsmith            17 Mississippi          1:02.84    1:02.17  
  5 Isaac Bimberg             18 Unattached           1:03.26    1:03.80  
  6 Nick Troud                17 0820 Silver          1:16.56    1:05.77  
  7 Anthony Valdez            16 Cornhusker F         1:05.38    1:13.40  
  8 Deavonte Smith            18 0820 Joe Sim         1:08.32    1:15.01  
 -- Mitchell Mulholland       17 Bellevue Rec         1:07.76        DNS  
 -- Deshawn Crutch            17 Track Minnes         1:00.14        SCR  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Britt Jensen              18 Fremont Tc-0         6:05.54    6:16.43  
  2 Isaac Allen               17 Lincoln Jets         6:45.63    6:43.72  
 -- Bradley Johnson           16 Unattached                          DNS  
 -- Dylan Hass                18 Unattached           7:36.80        DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                    43.75      43.08  
     1) Aaron Parks 18                  2) Douglas Manning 17             
     3) Jalen Gillie 17                 4) Joshua Dixon 17                
  2 Eagles Wings-0830  'A'                              43.29      43.37  
     1) Emmanuel Dixon 18               2) Darkabolu Gbarbea 18           
     3) Prince Miamen 18                4) Arrnytt Jacox-mann 17          
  3 0820 Joe Sims Milwaukee Strid  'A'                  44.04      44.16  
     1) Julien Phifer 18                2) Willie Grisby 18               
     3) Tyler White 17                  4) Gestan Joshua 18               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellevue Recreation Youth-0829  'A'               3:18.51    3:16.65  
     1) Devin Barfield 16               2) Cody Rush 17                   
     3) Garrett Teel 16                 4) Dennis Barfield 16             
  2 Eagles Wings-0830  'A'                                       3:21.12  
     1) Darkabolu Gbarbea 18            2) Emmanuel Dixon 18              
     3) Prince Miamen 18                4) Arrnytt Jacox-mann 17          
  3 0820 Joe Sims Milwaukee Strid  'A'                3:42.26    3:36.86  
     1) Jeffery Pigg 18                 2) Julien Phifer 18               
     3) Willie Grisby 18                4) Greg Anderson 18               
  4 0820 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                  3:50.36    3:41.17  
     1) Brendan Bailey 17               2) Jeremiah Johnson 16            
     3) Dakota Caldwell 17              4) Immanuel Reynolds 17           
 -- Mississippi Valley Track-0840  'A'                3:39.46        SCR  
     1) Rayvonne Brown 17               2) Raimon Clay 17                 
     3) Kenny Gilmore 18                4) Dwayne Phillips 18             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lincoln Jets-0829  'A'                            8:42.69    8:29.21  
     1)                                 2) Andrew Schulenberg 17          
     3) Curtis Dlouhy 17                4) Isaac Allen 17                 
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carl White                17 Nebraska Warrior       1.95m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    X 
  2 Dylan Hass                18 Unattached                        1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Andre Stewart             18 0820 Joe Sim           1.75m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Matthew Anderson          17 Unattached             1.82m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Briar Evans               16 Unattached             1.80m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Arieus Stephens           18 Bellevue Rec           1.70m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Christopher Parker        18 Mississippi            1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Curtis Dixon              18 0820 South M           1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Randy Juell               17 Unattached             1.82m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Jonathan Bednar           17 Westside Tc-           1.75m        DNS            
 -- Mitchell Westberry        18 Bellevue Rec           1.95m        DNS            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Christian Sanderfer       18 Lincoln Jets           4.57m      4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
       XO   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jake Zebedee              17 Fuzion Athle           4.38m      4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tyler Colling             17 Unattached             3.93m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Grant Krieger             17 Unattached             4.38m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kaewon Reynolds           17 0820 Getvert           4.15m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      XXO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kyle Novack               18 Unattached             4.15m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jesse Johnson             17 Unattached             4.00m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Dylan Mastel              16 Unattached             4.00m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Brendan Johnson           18 Unattached             4.23m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Edward Clifton            16 Zero Gravity           3.48m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Erik Queoff               17 Unattached             3.70m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Nathan Kingstad           17 0820 Thunder           3.70m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Brian Iltis               17 0820 Thunder           3.85m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Preston Perkins           18 0820 Ap Vaul           4.30m         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Kyle Mcphee               17 Fuzion Athle           4.08m         NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Alex Torrey               17 Team Nodak             3.70m        DNS            
 -- Joshua Sachen             18 Unattached             3.85m        DNS            
 -- Marcus Weber              18 Team Sodak-0           4.15m        DNS            
 
Long Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler White               17 0820 Joe Sim           5.36m      6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.59m  6.27m  6.61m  5.99m  5.89m  FOUL
  2 Derrick Mora              18 Real Track F           6.37m      6.55m   21-06.00  6.49
      6.55m  6.38m  6.30m  FOUL  6.49m  6.12m
  3 Vincent Moravec           18 Tachyon Athe           6.48m      6.55m   21-06.00  6.41
      5.95m  FOUL  5.50m  6.41m  6.55m  6.33m
  4 Enrique Alvarez           17 Bellevue Rec           6.40m      6.22m   20-05.00  6.19
      5.97m  6.17m  6.19m  6.20m  6.22m  6.13m
  5 Deshawn Crutch            17 Track Minnes           6.28m      6.22m   20-05.00  6.17
      5.82m  6.01m  6.22m  6.17m  6.06m  FOUL
  6 Lee Banks                 16 Peak Perform           6.19m      6.14m   20-01.75 
      5.64m  5.73m  5.71m  6.03m  6.14m  FOUL
  7 Christopher Parker        18 Mississippi            5.75m      6.11m   20-00.50 
      5.85m  5.77m  6.06m  5.85m  5.67m  6.11m
  8 Dennis Barfield           16 Bellevue Rec           6.16m      6.00m   19-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.96m  FOUL  6.00m  FOUL
  9 Aaron Taylor              17 Unattached             5.76m      5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.64m  5.87m  5.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Tyler Burks               18 Cornhusker F           6.14m      5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.76m  5.49m  5.68m           
 11 Curtis Dixon              18 0820 South M           5.38m      5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.20m  5.60m  5.27m            
 12 Jason Allen               16 Icaabreeze-0           6.07m      5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  5.32m  5.11m            
 13 Briar Evans               16 Unattached             5.25m      5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.21m  3.65m  5.05m           
 14 Derek Fuller              16 0820 Purple            5.05m      4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  4.77m  4.69m           
 -- Jack Sussman              18 Track Minnes           5.45m        DNS            
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joshua Dixon              17 0820 Silver           14.28m     14.33m   47-00.25 
      13.93m  14.07m  14.33m  13.77m  PASS  PASS
  2 Vincent Moravec           18 Tachyon Athe          12.47m     12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.78m  FOUL  12.88m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  3 Terry Grigsby             17 Peak Perform          13.13m     12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.65m  12.78m  12.69m  12.70m  FOUL  PASS
  4 Tyler Burks               18 Cornhusker F          11.36m     11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Jack Sussman              18 Track Minnes          11.54m        DNS            
 -- Christopher Parker        18 Mississippi           11.16m        DNS            
 -- Jevell Sutton             17 Eagles Wings          11.61m        DNS            
 -- Derek Fuller              16 0820 Purple           10.38m        DNS            
 -- Evan Gray                 18 Eagles Wings          14.02m        DNS            
 -- Deshawn Crutch            17 Track Minnes          11.93m        DNS            
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brady Rutt                18 Unattached            16.33m     16.85m   55-03.50 
      16.13m  16.76m  16.50m  16.85m  16.72m  16.70m
  2 Zachary Blahnik           17 Unattached            16.30m     15.59m   51-01.75 
      14.69m  15.39m  FOUL  15.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jason Zahn                17 Unattached            15.72m     15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.10m  15.26m  15.13m  14.57m  14.95m  14.93m
  4 William Giittinger        16 Unattached            14.38m     14.89m   48-10.25 
      13.92m  14.87m  14.23m  FOUL  14.89m  14.40m
  5 Evan Colfack              17 Unattached            13.95m     14.64m   48-00.50 
      13.68m  13.91m  14.64m  14.46m  FOUL  13.93m
  6 Allen Davis               17 0820 Silver           15.02m     14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  13.95m  14.45m  FOUL  FOUL  14.04m
  7 David Aldridge            16 Unattached                       14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.20m  FOUL  14.31m  14.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Alex Goeller              17 Unattached            13.81m     13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jessie Williams           17 Eagles Wings          11.14m     11.50m   37-08.75 
      10.81m  11.50m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Darius Williams           17 Track Minnes          11.50m      9.56m   31-04.50 
      FOUL  9.53m  9.56m         
 -- Drew Staskiewicz          18 Cornhusker F          15.25m        DNS            
 -- Tom Anderson              18 Unattached            18.78m    X19.00m   62-04.00 
      17.74m  19.00m  17.92m  18.05m  18.13m  FOUL
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brady Rutt                18 Unattached            53.13m     56.33m     184-10 
      51.72m  51.13m  53.15m  51.74m  50.98m  56.33m
  2 Jason Zahn                17 Unattached            53.50m     52.64m     172-08 
      52.64m  47.33m  52.02m  52.08m  52.36m  52.64m
  3 Zachary Blahnik           17 Unattached            50.55m     50.23m     164-09 
      49.55m  50.23m  46.32m  47.55m  49.45m  45.75m
  4 Alex Goeller              17 Unattached            46.44m     48.60m     159-05 
      48.14m  47.90m  48.48m  48.29m  FOUL  48.60m
  5 Nicholas Arnold           17 Unattached            44.85m     47.94m     157-03 
      43.86m  FOUL  47.94m  43.75m  FOUL  45.62m
  6 Evan Colfack              17 Unattached            47.10m     47.34m     155-04 
      FOUL  38.34m  45.39m  FOUL  43.18m  47.34m
  7 David Aldridge            16 Unattached                       45.79m     150-03 
      41.73m  42.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.99m
  8 Drew Staskiewicz          18 Cornhusker F          45.16m     44.30m     145-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.30m  45.95m  45.01m  44.96m
  9 Mark Senst                17 Falcon Track                     42.64m     139-11 
      42.03m  45.79m  43.62m  40.76m  FOUL  41.41m
 10 Andre Hinds               17 Unattached            44.80m     40.41m     132-07 
      40.41m  40.10m  FOUL            
 11 Nicolas Tangeman          18 Unattached            39.15m     39.66m     130-01 
      FOUL  37.19m  39.66m           
 12 Kyle Hansen               16 Unattached            35.10m     39.14m     128-05 
      34.23m  38.78m  39.14m            
 13 Jacob Andersen            17 Cedar Rapids          37.28m     36.56m     119-11 
      34.12m  33.41m  36.56m            
 14 Jackson Tolke             16 Unattached            30.19m     32.28m     105-11 
      31.59m  32.28m  31.65m            
 15 Jessie Williams           17 Eagles Wings          31.60m     31.02m     101-09 
      FOUL  31.02m  FOUL            
 -- Allen Davis               17 0820 Silver           32.55m        DNS            
 -- Tom Anderson              18 Unattached            49.15m    X50.42m     165-05 
      50.42m  FOUL  47.88m  46.71m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Drew Staskiewicz          18 Cornhusker F                     58.32m     191-04 
      58.32m x  x             
  2 Trevor Metropulos         17 Unattached            37.25m     39.58m     129-10 
      37.98m  36.93m  36.27m  35.65m  FOUL  39.58m
  3 Phillip Streccius         18 Unattached            36.17m     38.08m     124-11 
      FOUL  37.54m  FOUL  38.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jacob Andersen            17 Cedar Rapids                     30.09m      98-09 
      FOUL  27.08m  30.09m  30.04m  26.75m  28.37m
  5 Jessie Williams           17 Eagles Wings          16.59m     25.23m      82-09 
      FOUL  25.23m  FOUL  24.76m  24.30m  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jon Williams              18 Cornhusker F          52.32m     54.46m     178-08 
      53.78m  54.46m  51.51m  53.19m  53.28m  53.48m
  2 Phillip Streccius         18 Unattached            48.29m     51.31m     168-04 
      51.23m  51.31m  49.96m  48.40m  49.07m  48.36m
  3 Jonathan Bednar           17 Westside Tc-          46.73m     49.07m     161-00 
      45.76m  46.40m  49.07m  47.08m  47.87m  41.22m
  4 John Hoplin               16 Unattached                       48.51m     159-02 
      45.24m  FOUL  47.13m  48.51m  FOUL  46.06m
  5 Nicholas Hodge            18 Unattached            43.31m     45.24m     148-05 
      42.40m  41.68m  43.79m  43.14m  45.24m  FOUL
  6 Nicholas Arnold           17 Unattached            33.47m     34.53m     113-03 
      31.23m  34.53m  29.88m  32.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Curtis Dixon              18 0820 South M          36.86m     32.92m     108-00 
      29.93m  32.92m  28.90m  3.20m  31.37m  32.35m
  8 Nicolas Tangeman          18 Unattached            22.22m     31.36m     102-11 
      30.53m  27.19m  29.98m  FOUL  28.74m  31.36m
  9 Jessie Williams           17 Eagles Wings          27.55m     27.58m      90-06 
      27.58m  25.06m  25.36m  23.43m  FOUL  26.14m
 -- Drew Staskiewicz          18 Cornhusker F          42.08m        DNS            
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian Sanderfer       18 Lincoln Jets             11.40     774
  2 Jake Jensen               18 Unattached               11.79     693
  3 Angus Stoudt              18 Unattached               11.86     679
  4 Randy Juell               17 Unattached               12.20     612
  5 Joseph Sutton             17 Eagles Wings             12.65     529
  6 Mitchell Mulholland       17 Bellevue Rec             12.66     527
 -- Grant Krieger             17 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Alex Koppy                18 Team Nodak                 DNS  
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian Sanderfer       18 Lincoln Jets             50.95     771
  2 Angus Stoudt              18 Unattached               51.43     750
  3 Jake Jensen               18 Unattached               53.60     656
  4 Randy Juell               17 Unattached               57.06     519
  5 Joseph Sutton             17 Eagles Wings             59.48     431
  6 Mitchell Mulholland       17 Bellevue Rec           1:01.48     364
 -- Alex Koppy                18 Team Nodak                 DNS  
 -- Grant Krieger             17 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian Sanderfer       18 Lincoln Jets           4:54.61     591
  2 Angus Stoudt              18 Unattached             5:01.98     548
  3 Randy Juell               17 Unattached             5:19.21     454
  4 Joseph Sutton             17 Eagles Wings           5:30.42     397
  5 Jake Jensen               18 Unattached             5:46.43     322
  6 Mitchell Mulholland       17 Bellevue Rec           6:01.04     260
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christian Sanderfer       18 Lincoln Jets             15.16   1    830
  2 Joseph Sutton             17 Eagles Wings             18.09   1    516
  3 Mitchell Mulholland       17 Bellevue Rec             18.21   2    504
  4 Randy Juell               17 Unattached               18.47   1    480
  5 Jake Jensen               18 Unattached               19.67   2    376
  6 Angus Stoudt              18 Unattached               28.94   2 
 -- Alex Koppy                18 Team Nodak                 DNS   1 
 -- Grant Krieger             17 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Randy Juell               17 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Angus Stoudt              18 Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
       XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Christian Sanderfer       18 Lincoln Jets             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Mitchell Mulholland       17 Bellevue Rec             1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Joseph Sutton             17 Eagles Wings             1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jake Jensen               18 Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Grant Krieger             17 Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Alex Koppy                18 Team Nodak                 DNS            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christian Sanderfer       18 Lincoln Jets             4.12m   13-06.25    651
  1 Jake Jensen               18 Unattached               4.12m   13-06.25    651
  3 Randy Juell               17 Unattached               3.52m   11-06.50    488
  4 Angus Stoudt              18 Unattached               2.62m    8-07.00    268
  4 Mitchell Mulholland       17 Bellevue Rec             2.62m    8-07.00    268
  6 Joseph Sutton             17 Eagles Wings             2.17m    7-01.50    173
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Angus Stoudt              18 Unattached               6.17m   20-03.00    624
      6.14m  6.17m  6.16m            
  2 Christian Sanderfer       18 Lincoln Jets             6.13m   20-01.50    615
      5.92m  5.91m  6.13m            
  3 Randy Juell               17 Unattached               5.82m   19-01.25    548
      5.47m  5.82m  5.74m            
  4 Mitchell Mulholland       17 Bellevue Rec             5.56m   18-03.00    494
      5.49m  5.56m  FOUL            
  5 Jake Jensen               18 Unattached               5.40m   17-08.75    461
      FOUL  4.77m  5.40m            
  6 Joseph Sutton             17 Eagles Wings             5.02m   16-05.75    386
      4.47m  5.00m  5.02m            
 -- Alex Koppy                18 Team Nodak                 DNS            
 -- Grant Krieger             17 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jake Jensen               18 Unattached              12.58m   41-03.25    642
      11.95m  12.58m  11.18m            
  2 Joseph Sutton             17 Eagles Wings            11.90m   39-00.50    600
      11.87m  11.90m  11.25m            
  3 Angus Stoudt              18 Unattached              10.98m   36-00.25    545
      10.81m  9.98m  10.98m            
  4 Randy Juell               17 Unattached              10.93m   35-10.50    542
      10.90m  10.58m  10.93m            
  5 Mitchell Mulholland       17 Bellevue Rec            10.57m   34-08.25    520
      10.46m  9.95m  10.57m            
  6 Christian Sanderfer       18 Lincoln Jets            10.31m   33-10.00    504
      10.23m  10.30m  10.31m            
 -- Grant Krieger             17 Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Alex Koppy                18 Team Nodak                 DNS            
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Randy Juell               17 Unattached              32.14m     105-05    507
      31.45m  32.14m  30.18m            
  2 Joseph Sutton             17 Eagles Wings            31.82m     104-05    500
      31.82m  FOUL  30.84m            
  3 Jake Jensen               18 Unattached              31.35m     102-10    491
      25.56m  31.17m  31.35m            
  4 Mitchell Mulholland       17 Bellevue Rec            27.40m      89-11    414
      26.27m  24.81m  27.40m            
  5 Angus Stoudt              18 Unattached              25.70m      84-04    381
      24.08m  25.70m  23.79m            
  6 Christian Sanderfer       18 Lincoln Jets            23.12m      75-10    331
      23.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Alex Koppy                18 Team Nodak                 DNS            
 -- Grant Krieger             17 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Randy Juell               17 Unattached              49.04m     160-11    574
      49.04m  47.20m  43.19m            
  2 Christian Sanderfer       18 Lincoln Jets            38.30m     125-08    418
      34.82m  38.30m  FOUL            
  3 Mitchell Mulholland       17 Bellevue Rec            38.00m     124-08    413
      34.95m  38.00m  33.01m            
  4 Joseph Sutton             17 Eagles Wings            34.71m     113-10    366
      27.67m  28.60m  34.71m            
  5 Angus Stoudt              18 Unattached              31.85m     104-06    325
      31.85m  22.25m  24.56m            
  6 Jake Jensen               18 Unattached              30.42m      99-10    305
      30.42m  29.40m  26.81m            
 -- Alex Koppy                18 Team Nodak                 DNS            
 -- Grant Krieger             17 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================================
           5928  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Christian Sanderfer       18 Lincoln Jets            6208    6087.00 JO'S             
  2 Randy Juell               17 Unattached                      5411.00                  
  3 Jake Jensen               18 Unattached                      5077.00                  
  4 Angus Stoudt              18 Unattached                      4764.00                  
  5 Joseph Sutton             17 Eagles Wings                    4378.00                  
  6 Mitchell Mulholland       17 Bellevue Rec                    4244.00                  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nathan Kingstad           17 0820 Thunder                   18:09.90