Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/11/2011 11:47 AM
                   2011 USATF JO Region 7  T&F Championships                   
                     Plainfield Central HS Plainfield, IL                      
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Ayanna            Fort Wayne E           17.07      16.67Q  NWI  2 
  2 Rogers, Sydni                Fishers Fire           18.36      17.00Q  NWI  1 
  3 Washington, Saje             Fishers Fire           17.23      17.67Q  NWI  1 
  4 Smith, Olivia                Fort Wayne E           17.94      18.05Q  NWI  2 
  5 Pickens, Nasya               Fort Wayne E           18.24      17.84q  NWI  1 
  6 Hunter, Kamea                Unattached             18.47      18.13q  NWI  2 
  7 Splittorff, Naomi            Evansville S           18.09      18.35q  NWI  2 
  8 Wilson, Allforthegood        Illinois Sto           18.54      18.76q  NWI  2 
  9 Virgil, Britney              Warrior Athl           18.97      19.61   NWI  1 
 10 Thomas, Micah                Kankakee Tc-           17.80      19.97   NWI  1 
 11 Porter, Kaliyah              Illinois Sto           20.65      20.61   NWI  2 
 12 Pitts, Jonnyse               Kankakee Tc-           20.85      21.18   NWI  2 
 13 Baptist, Brooklynn           Kankakee Tc-           25.38      21.33   NWI  2 
 14 Armstrong, Aiyana            Chicago Stri           21.33      21.37   NWI  1 
 15 Dodd, Raygan                 Illinois Sto           21.47      22.92   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Ayanna            Fort Wayne E           16.67      16.44   NWI 
  2 Rogers, Sydni                Fishers Fire           17.00      16.61   NWI 
  3 Pickens, Nasya               Fort Wayne E           17.84      17.47   NWI 
  4 Hunter, Kamea                Unattached             18.13      17.66   NWI 
  5 Washington, Saje             Fishers Fire           17.67      17.68   NWI 
  6 Smith, Olivia                Fort Wayne E           18.05      17.81   NWI 
  7 Splittorff, Naomi            Evansville S           18.35      17.98   NWI 
  8 Wilson, Allforthegood        Illinois Sto           18.76      19.06   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Irwin, Stacey                Illini Heat            33.67      34.15   NWI  2 
  2 Scullark, Brooke             Illinois Sto           36.12      35.58   NWI  2 
  3 Patterson, Ayanna            Fort Wayne E           37.93      35.65   NWI  2 
  4 Rogers, Sydni                Fishers Fire           39.75      35.95   NWI  2 
  5 Pickens, Nasya               Fort Wayne E           40.05      38.77   NWI  1 
  6 Splittorff, Naomi            Evansville S           39.52      38.92   NWI  2 
  7 Washington, Saje             Fishers Fire           37.92      39.23   NWI  2 
  8 Johnson, Jordan              Kankakee Tc-           40.92      42.09   NWI  1 
  9 Virgil, Britney              Warrior Athl           42.74      43.38   NWI  1 
 10 Levy, Zion                   Waukegan Inv           45.44      46.05   NWI  1 
 11 Wilson, Allforthegood        Illinois Sto           45.16      49.59   NWI  1 
 12 Mickle, Jaylah               Zephyrs Tc-0           45.07      51.93   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Zayna                 Aurora Flyer         1:28.57    1:23.27   2 
  2 Hennelly, Kendall            Unattached           1:29.38    1:28.99   2 
  3 Pearson, Jamia               Illinois Sto         1:38.60    1:29.58   2 
  4 Boyer, Reilly                Unattached           1:36.12    1:33.42   2 
  5 Virgil, Britney              Warrior Athl         1:35.46    1:34.43   2 
  6 Kerber, Lily                 Columbus Run         1:40.91    1:36.78   1 
  7 Johnson, Jordan              Kankakee Tc-         1:46.95    1:42.56   1 
  8 Kokan, Aisha                 Panther TC           1:40.92    1:42.79   1 
  9 Lowrey, Tyrha                Illinois Sto         1:57.97    1:53.98   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boyer, Reilly                Unattached           3:24.90    3:26.63  
  2 Lincoln, Kai                 Illinois Rio         4:02.00    4:04.37  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinones, Frieda             Elgin Sharks         6:03.03    5:55.82  
  2 Boyer, Reilly                Unattached           7:05.74    7:16.69  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express-0716  'A'                      1:12.84    1:09.41  
     1) Davis, Eygpt                    2) Patterson, Ayanna              
     3) Pickens, Nasya                  4) Smith, Olivia                  
  2 Illinois Storm Tc-0721  'A'                       1:18.43    1:15.62  
     1) Clayton, Brooklyn               2) Scullark, Brooke               
     3) Porter, Kaliyah                 4) Pearson, Jamia                 
  3 Kankakee Tc-0721  'A'                             1:18.94    1:18.18  
     1) Baptist, Brooklynn              2) Thomas, Micah                  
     3) Pitts, Jonnyse                  4) Sherrod, Messiya               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Illinois Storm Tc-0721  'A'                       7:02.26    6:44.51  
     1) Clayton, Brooklyn               2) Dodd, Raygan                   
     3) Lowrey, Tyrha                   4) Pearson, Jamia                 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Irwin, Stacey                Illini Heat            3.13m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  2 Hunter, Kamea                Unattached             2.34m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  3 Smith, Olivia                Fort Wayne E           3.11m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  4 Washington, Saje             Fishers Fire           2.61m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
  5 Thomas, Micah                Kankakee Tc-           2.18m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  6 Wilson, Allforthegood        Illinois Sto           2.05m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
  7 Kerber, Lily                 Columbus Run           2.40m      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
  8 Sherrod, Messiya             Kankakee Tc-           2.16m      1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
  9 Davis, Imani                 Zephyrs Tc-0           1.95m      1.47m   NWI   4-10.00 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Emma                Columbus Run           2.70m      3.84m   12-07.25 
  2 Lincoln, Kai                 Illinois Rio           1.54m      1.82m    5-11.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killebrew, Semira            Indiana Stor           13.93      13.96Q  NWI  2 
  2 Meier, Taylor                Huskie Tc-07           15.00      15.60Q  NWI  1 
  3 Covington, Mikeisha          Indiana Stor           15.08      15.25Q  NWI  2 
  4 Hollis, Shidrea              Fort Wayne E           16.01      15.95Q  NWI  1 
  5 Cannon, Abigail              Indiana Tc-0           16.03      15.65q  NWI  2 
  6 Meier, Kierah                Huskie Tc-07           15.47      16.10q  NWI  1 
  7 Hammonds, Jayana             Indiana Stor           15.83      16.12q  NWI  2 
  8 Klett, Isabelle              North Shore            15.90      16.18q  NWI  1 
  9 Chestnut, Brooklyn           Indiana Stor           16.04      16.37   NWI  2 
 10 Cunningham, Elishabeth       Indiana Stor           16.66      16.56   NWI  1 
 11 Osborn, Imani                Indiana Stor           16.67      16.80   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Killebrew, Semira            Indiana Stor           13.96      13.57   NWI 
  2 Covington, Mikeisha          Indiana Stor           15.25      14.93   NWI 
  3 Meier, Taylor                Huskie Tc-07           15.60      15.25   NWI 
  4 Hollis, Shidrea              Fort Wayne E           15.95      15.56   NWI 
  5 Hammonds, Jayana             Indiana Stor           16.12      15.63   NWI 
  6 Cannon, Abigail              Indiana Tc-0           15.65      15.65   NWI 
  7 Meier, Kierah                Huskie Tc-07           16.10      15.82   NWI 
  8 Klett, Isabelle              North Shore            16.18      15.87   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Killebrew, Semira            Indiana Stor           28.97      28.01   NWI  2 
  2 Covington, Mikeisha          Indiana Stor           30.50      30.58   NWI  2 
  3 Meier, Taylor                Huskie Tc-07           31.16      31.50   NWI  2 
  4 Anderson, Maria              Unattached             32.18      31.61   NWI  2 
  5 Harris, Jataia               Waukegan Inv           33.26      32.14   NWI  1 
  6 Hollis, Shidrea              Fort Wayne E           33.43      33.16   NWI  1 
  7 Hammonds, Jayana             Indiana Stor           34.53      33.39   NWI  1 
  8 Cunningham, Elishabeth       Indiana Stor           34.97      34.68   NWI  1 
  9 Chestnut, Brooklyn           Indiana Stor           34.72      34.71   NWI  1 
 10 Osborn, Imani                Indiana Stor           35.44      35.14   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Killebrew, Semira            Indiana Stor         1:05.32    1:02.64   2 
  2 Covington, Mikeisha          Indiana Stor         1:07.62    1:10.43   2 
  3 Anderson, Maria              Unattached           1:13.97    1:15.18   2 
  4 Bondurant, Aalyssa           Aurora Flyer         1:16.91    1:15.27   2 
  5 Hammonds, Jayana             Indiana Stor         1:20.10    1:16.52   1 
  6 Hollis, Shidrea              Fort Wayne E         1:21.18    1:16.99   1 
  6 Cunningham, Elishabeth       Indiana Stor         1:20.00    1:16.99   1 
  8 Harris, Jataia               Waukegan Inv         1:16.77    1:18.99   2 
  9 Kerber, Kennedy              Columbus Run         1:20.37    1:20.40   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bondurant, Aalyssa           Aurora Flyer         2:54.82    2:53.22  
  2 Kerber, Kennedy              Columbus Run         2:55.16    2:55.12  
  3 Ortiz, Ana                   Waukegan Inv         3:09.39    2:59.29  
  4 Boyer, Jordyn                Unattached           3:01.35    3:00.56  
  5 Brown, Imekah                Waukegan Inv         3:24.46    3:00.61  
  6 Radke, Jocelyn               Unattached           3:03.25    3:05.12  
  7 Newell, Taylor               Columbus Run         3:09.29    3:08.82  
  8 Sievern, Claire              Evansville S         3:00.77    3:09.93  
  9 Readinger, Addison           Terre Haute          3:10.43    3:10.07  
 10 Fischback, Lindsay           Terre Haute          3:10.36    3:10.08  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alansari, Isabella           Elgin Sharks         5:32.43    5:41.81  
  2 Kerber, Kennedy              Columbus Run         5:56.24    5:58.56  
  3 Maclean, Tennille            Evansville S         6:38.64    6:06.67  
  4 Brown, Imekah                Waukegan Inv         6:30.81    6:13.43  
  5 Sievern, Claire              Evansville S         7:00.74    6:13.97  
  6 Oury, Stella                 Elgin Sharks         6:32.33    6:17.59  
  7 Boyer, Jordyn                Unattached           6:12.04    6:33.88  
  8 Newell, Taylor               Columbus Run         6:20.54    6:37.50  
  9 Fruchey, Monroe              Unattached           6:20.24    6:48.01  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Illinois Storm Tc-0721  'A'                       1:03.10    1:02.72  
     1) Barnes, Kari                    2) Clayton, Kennedy               
     3) Mckinney, Sequanaka             4) Scott, Nia                     
  2 Kankakee Tc-0721  'A'                             1:10.51    1:09.10  
     1) Calbert, Brianna                2) Gathing, Jessica               
     3) Henry, Kamyah                   4) Lake, Kayla                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Illinois Storm Tc-0721  'A'                       5:36.38    5:45.16  
     1) Barnes, Kari                    2) Clayton, Kennedy               
     3) Scott, Nia                      4) Weaver, Joi                    
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cannon, Abigail              Indiana Tc-0           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Klett, Isabelle              North Shore            1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Eichenberger, Sabrina        Aurora Flyer           0.95m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Boyer, Jordyn                Unattached             1.10m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  5 Carr, Sianna                 Fort Wayne E           0.76m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 -- Williams, Cryslynn           Merrillville           0.84m         NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Meier, Taylor                Huskie Tc-07           3.93m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  2 Meier, Kierah                Huskie Tc-07           3.56m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  3 Cannon, Abigail              Indiana Tc-0           3.14m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  4 Anderson, Maria              Unattached             3.79m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  5 Klett, Isabelle              North Shore            3.63m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  6 Mcfarland, Taryn             Fishers Fire           3.03m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  7 Jimmar, Kimari               Illinois Ste           3.08m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  8 Clayton, Kennedy             Illinois Sto           3.46m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  9 Readinger, Addison           Terre Haute            2.55m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 10 Hunter, Brea                 Columbus Run           2.45m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tinsley, Mya                 Heart Of Ill           7.40m      6.97m   22-10.50 
  2 Mathis, Sidney               Illinois Sto           4.82m      6.15m   20-02.25 
  3 Dixon, Jaelah                Indiana Stor           4.94m      5.80m   19-00.50 
  4 Whitefield, Makaylah         Illinois Sto           4.53m      5.14m   16-10.50 
  5 Phillips, Olivia             Fishers Fire           4.65m      4.32m   14-02.25 
  6 Panka, Peyton                Unattached             4.39m      3.91m   12-10.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Jaelah                Indiana Stor          13.60m     22.55m      74-00 
  2 Phillips, Olivia             Fishers Fire           9.80m     14.47m      47-06 
  3 Eichenberger, Sabrina        Aurora Flyer           9.43m     13.25m      43-06 
  4 Pinkston, Haley              Huskie Tc-07          11.16m     10.46m      34-04 
  5 Panka, Peyton                Unattached             7.51m      9.53m      31-03 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Autumn             Aurora Flyer             29.35   NWI    528
  2 Klett, Isabelle              North Shore              31.74   NWI    367
  3 Meier, Kierah                Huskie Tc-07             31.75   NWI    367
  4 Richards, Meghan             Zephyrs Tc-0             36.89   NWI    113
  5 Hobbs, Trinity               Merrillville             37.56   NWI     89
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richmond, Autumn             Aurora Flyer             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  2 Meier, Kierah                Huskie Tc-07             1.10m    3-07.25    222 .95
  3 Klett, Isabelle              North Shore              1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4 Hobbs, Trinity               Merrillville             0.95m    3-01.25    104
  4 Richards, Meghan             Zephyrs Tc-0             0.95m    3-01.25    104
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richmond, Autumn             Aurora Flyer             5.78m   18-11.75    257
  2 Klett, Isabelle              North Shore              4.59m   15-00.75    183
  3 Meier, Kierah                Huskie Tc-07             4.16m   13-07.75    156
  4 Richards, Meghan             Zephyrs Tc-0             4.14m   13-07.00    155
  5 Hobbs, Trinity               Merrillville             3.43m   11-03.00    111
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richmond, Autumn             Aurora Flyer                       1051  
  2 Meier, Kierah                Huskie Tc-07                        745  
  3 Klett, Isabelle              North Shore                         730  
  4 Richards, Meghan             Zephyrs Tc-0                        372  
  5 Hobbs, Trinity               Merrillville                        304  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mickens, Aliyah              Unattached             13.36      13.47Q  NWI  2 
  2 Cullen, Meghann              Fishers Fire           14.31      14.17Q  NWI  1 
  3 Adams, Laya                  Zephyrs Tc-0           14.05      14.28Q  NWI  1 
  4 Morris, Kyla                 Univ Of Chic           14.51      14.66Q  NWI  2 
  5 Henderson, Alecandria        Aurora Flyer           14.56      14.70q  NWI  1 
  6 Bello, Gabrielle             Lvs Cheetahs           14.56      14.73q  NWI  1 
  7 Armer, Madyson               Unattached             15.12      14.87q  NWI  1 
  8 Jones, Diaira                Indiana Stor           15.27      14.93q  NWI  1 
  9 Wilson, Mylicia              Indiana Stor           14.81      15.13   NWI  2 
 10 Grace, Destoni               Fishers Fire           15.28      15.15   NWI  2 
 11 Hoosier, Prommyse            Unattached             15.83      15.23   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mickens, Aliyah              Unattached             13.47      13.28   NWI 
  2 Adams, Laya                  Zephyrs Tc-0           14.28      14.02   NWI 
  3 Cullen, Meghann              Fishers Fire           14.17      14.10   NWI 
  4 Morris, Kyla                 Univ Of Chic           14.66      14.55   NWI 
  5 Bello, Gabrielle             Lvs Cheetahs           14.73      14.64   NWI 
  6 Armer, Madyson               Unattached             14.87      14.66   NWI 
  7 Henderson, Alecandria        Aurora Flyer           14.70      14.68   NWI 
  8 Jones, Diaira                Indiana Stor           14.93      14.88   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Mickens, Aliyah              Unattached             27.08      27.45   NWI  2 
  2 Miles, Amani                 Unattached             28.55      28.31   NWI  2 
  3 Winters, Tearra              Zephyrs Tc-0           28.86      29.77   NWI  2 
  4 Pickens, Kalyn               Fort Wayne E           29.96      29.86   NWI  2 
  5 Adams, Laya                  Zephyrs Tc-0           29.55      30.15   NWI  2 
  6 Perry, Olivia                Warrior Athl           29.73      30.37   NWI  2 
  7 Henderson, Alecandria        Aurora Flyer           31.56      30.72   NWI  1 
  8 Robinson, Kennedy            Merrillville           31.04      30.80   NWI  1 
  9 Bello, Gabrielle             Lvs Cheetahs           29.72      31.25   NWI  2 
 10 Jones, Diaira                Indiana Stor           31.47      32.17   NWI  1 
 11 Wilson, Mylicia              Indiana Stor           31.83      37.59   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miles, Amani                 Unattached           1:04.87    1:04.64  
  2 Morris, Kyla                 Univ Of Chic         1:11.33    1:09.17  
  3 Robinson, Kennedy            Merrillville         1:11.02    1:10.50  
  4 Farid, Zaakirah              Warrior Athl         1:09.24    1:10.55  
  5 Pyles, Josephine             Indiana Stor         1:17.46    1:12.47  
  6 Hoosier, Prommyse            Unattached           1:11.90    1:14.56  
  7 Robinson, Talia              Zephyrs Tc-0         1:14.33    1:19.63  
  8 Mccall, Alexandra            Merrillville         1:22.64    1:28.87  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Distelrath, Madison          Unattached           2:31.15    2:36.06  
  2 Muhammad, Kyara              Fort Wayne E         2:47.70    2:41.29  
  3 Hernandez, Megan             Elgin Sharks         2:40.41    2:45.02  
  4 Richards, Marissa            Mundelein Ma         2:52.45    2:48.63  
  5 Barker, Alexa                Evansville S         2:51.91    2:51.81  
  6 Hubbard, Jovey               Fishers Fire         2:52.21    2:55.65  
  7 Flynn, Erin                  Unattached           2:52.93    2:56.75  
  8 Pyles, Josephine             Indiana Stor         2:57.52    2:59.11  
  9 Brown, Nevian                Indiana Stor         2:53.51    3:02.24  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blankemeier, Mary            Elgin Sharks         5:21.92    5:09.66  
  2 Toussaint, Laureen           Elgin Sharks         5:19.46    5:12.57  
  3 Distelrath, Madison          Unattached           5:27.34    5:24.82  
  4 Hernandez, Megan             Elgin Sharks         5:18.20    5:28.68  
  5 Oury, Sophia                 Elgin Sharks         5:42.03    5:41.77  
  6 Perez, Lucia                 Unattached           5:55.34    5:55.82  
  7 Betner, Lily                 Fishers Fire         6:05.44    6:07.94  
  8 Brown, Nevian                Indiana Stor         6:25.84    6:21.58  
  9 Hubbard, Jovey               Fishers Fire         6:06.14    6:23.59  
 10 Barker, Alexa                Evansville S         6:12.04    6:49.12  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blankemeier, Mary            Elgin Sharks        11:15.77   11:21.47  
  2 Distelrath, Madison          Unattached          12:06.25   11:48.69  
  3 Oury, Sophia                 Elgin Sharks        11:56.90   11:49.24  
  4 Perez, Lucia                 Unattached          12:30.11   12:30.38  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cullen, Meghann              Fishers Fire           15.36      15.09   NWI 
  2 Dupre, Brenna                Huskie Tc-07           16.41      15.74   NWI 
  3 Cherry, Rosemary             Aurora Flyer           17.32      17.69   NWI 
  4 Steger, Hannah               Zephyrs Tc-0                      17.75   NWI 
  5 Chamble, Peytin              Fort Wayne E           17.38      19.61   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warrior Athletic Track Cl-0721  'A'               1:01.14      59.71  
     1) Thompson, Jaida                 2) Wilson, Nyasha                 
     3) Farid, Zaakirah                 4) Perry, Olivia                  
  2 Illinois Storm Tc-0721  'A'                       1:05.75    1:03.34  
     1) Dodd, Kennedi                   2) Franklin, Khaila               
     3) Gatewood, Jaiveion              4) Mosley, Janiah                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'A'                              4:50.16    4:52.25  
     1) Benion, Jazmin                  2) Dunn, Rian                     
     3) Robinson, Talia                 4) Smith, Desyra                  
  2 Golden Eagles Tc-0721  'A'                        5:22.13    5:29.82  
     1) Chandler, Zaria                 2) Garnhart, Morgan               
     3) Harper, Breann                  4) Jackson, Camryn                
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cullen, Meghann              Fishers Fire           1.30m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 Muhammad, Kyara              Fort Wayne E           1.10m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Pickens, Kalyn               Fort Wayne E           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Walker, Kayla                Illinois Rio           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Pinkston, Hannah             Huskie Tc-07           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Johnson, Katelyn             Illinois Rio           0.95m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kennedy            Merrillville           4.27m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  2 Miles, Amani                 Unattached             4.60m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  3 Dupre, Brenna                Huskie Tc-07           3.47m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  4 Jackson, Kennedi             Illinois Rio           3.76m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  5 Steger, Hannah               Zephyrs Tc-0           3.36m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  6 Panka, Ashley                Unattached             3.20m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  7 Dodd, Kennedi                Illinois Sto           2.34m      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
  8 Williams, Kyra               Kankakee Tc-           2.56m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 -- Pickens, Kalyn               Fort Wayne E           3.92m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Courtney             Aurora Flyer          11.89m     11.32m   37-01.75 
  2 Mccoy, Alexandria            Golden Eagle          10.26m     10.51m   34-05.75 
  3 Bridgwaters, Tammi           Unattached             8.42m      9.34m   30-07.75 
  4 Jackson, Camryn              Golden Eagle           8.84m      9.24m   30-03.75 
  5 Walls, Elaina                Unattached             8.16m      9.21m   30-02.75 
  6 Smith, Catherine             Dupage Tc-07           7.63m      8.19m   26-10.50 
  7 Wilson, Nyasha               Warrior Athl           6.90m      6.94m   22-09.25 
  8 Franklin, Khaila             Illinois Sto           6.21m      6.89m   22-07.25 
  9 Harper, Cheyanne             Golden Eagle           5.99m      5.49m   18-00.25 
 10 Bishop, Amanda               Fishers Fire           4.64m      5.14m   16-10.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Courtney             Aurora Flyer          30.52m     31.98m     104-11 
  2 Bridgwaters, Tammi           Unattached            24.12m     24.50m      80-04 
  3 Walls, Elaina                Unattached            18.23m     21.61m      70-11 
  4 Mccoy, Alexandria            Golden Eagle          20.12m     20.18m      66-02 
  5 Smith, Catherine             Dupage Tc-07          14.58m     18.36m      60-03 
  6 Wilson, Nyasha               Warrior Athl          11.50m     15.05m      49-04 
  7 Panka, Ashley                Unattached            13.49m     14.01m      45-11 
  8 Sise, Abbie                  Unattached            12.72m     13.11m      43-00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Camryn              Golden Eagle          23.63m     24.19m      79-04 
  2 Phillips, Meredith           Fishers Fire          20.40m     24.04m      78-10 
  3 Garnhart, Morgan             Golden Eagle          19.34m     20.46m      67-01 
  4 Mccoy, Alexandria            Golden Eagle          18.83m     19.71m      64-08 
  5 Harper, Cheyanne             Golden Eagle          14.30m     16.84m      55-03 
  6 Bishop, Amanda               Fishers Fire          14.08m     15.24m      50-00 
  7 Smith, Catherine             Dupage Tc-07          13.70m     14.31m      46-11 
  8 Chandler, Zaria              Golden Eagle          15.32m     13.47m      44-02 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steger, Hannah               Zephyrs Tc-0           3:32.00     126
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Steger, Hannah               Zephyrs Tc-0             17.76   NWI    390
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steger, Hannah               Zephyrs Tc-0             3.25m   10-08.00   3151
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Steger, Hannah               Zephyrs Tc-0             1.15m   NWI   3-09.25 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steger, Hannah               Zephyrs Tc-0             5.15m   16-10.75    218
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steger, Hannah               Zephyrs Tc-0                       3885  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sise, Abbie                  Unattached          11:40.99   12:21.46  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Irby, Lynna                  Indiana Stor           12.49      12.92   NWI 
  2 Milton, Taryn                Fort Wayne E           13.36      13.36   NWI 
  3 Covington, Myesha            Indiana Stor           13.31      13.79   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Irby, Lynna                  Indiana Stor           25.97      26.00   NWI  2 
  2 Welker, Lindsay              Unattached             27.20      26.79   NWI  2 
  3 Mcgee, Amber                 Fort Wayne E           27.14      26.92   NWI  2 
  4 Covington, Myesha            Indiana Stor           27.33      27.04   NWI  1 
  5 Covington, Makayla           Indiana Stor           27.24      27.28   NWI  2 
  6 Woods, Oleya                 Unattached                        27.36   NWI  1 
  7 Ward, Whitney                Univ Of Chic           27.34      27.56   NWI  1 
  8 Weemes, Cierra               Fort Wayne E           28.17      27.69   NWI  1 
  9 Wells, Chasz                 Warrior Athl           27.90      28.08   NWI  1 
 10 Burns, Monique               Indiana Stor           28.25      28.77   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Irby, Lynna                  Indiana Stor           59.64      56.48   2 
  2 Welker, Lindsay              Unattached           1:00.94      58.95   2 
  3 Mcgee, Amber                 Fort Wayne E         1:01.53      59.67   2 
  4 Ward, Whitney                Univ Of Chic         1:00.81      59.74   2 
  5 Campbell, Danielle           Indiana Stor         1:01.92    1:01.00   2 
  6 Weemes, Cierra               Fort Wayne E         1:04.34    1:02.09   1 
  7 Lacosse, Kristen             Merrillville         1:04.07    1:02.11   1 
  8 Covington, Makayla           Indiana Stor         1:03.17    1:03.18   2 
  9 Horton, Charlene             Warrior Athl         1:05.72    1:04.78   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Danielle           Indiana Stor         2:25.49    2:22.54  
  2 Click, Haley                 Waukegan Inv         2:32.13    2:32.27  
  3 Hinton, Daysianae            Fort Wayne E         2:37.70    2:34.90  
  4 Pearson, Alissa              Fishers Fire         2:38.33    2:35.27  
  5 Skeoch, Shannon              Mundelein Ma         2:37.94    2:35.31  
  6 Sink, Leah                   Merrillville         2:37.70    2:37.07  
  7 Dodds, Kenzie                Illini Heat          2:37.63    2:42.90  
  8 Vogt, Allysa                 Illinois Eli         2:28.95    2:46.10  
  9 Banser, Brigette             Merrillville         2:43.57    2:47.09  
 10 Reich, Lexi                  Mundelein Ma         2:38.44    2:48.82  
 11 Bush, Kamaria                Zephyrs Tc-0         2:38.36    2:55.99  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fruchey, Madison             Unattached           5:25.34    5:09.23  
  2 Olshever, Nina               Elgin Sharks         5:11.01    5:13.68  
  3 Click, Haley                 Waukegan Inv         5:09.75    5:15.23  
  4 Campbell, Danielle           Indiana Stor         5:14.54    5:20.13  
  5 Hershman, Samantha           Mundelein Ma         5:28.96    5:24.33  
  6 Whitehouse, Lauren           Illini Heat          5:31.36    5:29.16  
  7 Himmel, Margaret             Elgin Sharks         5:41.93    5:33.29  
  8 Sink, Leah                   Merrillville         5:39.24    5:37.71  
  9 Sheehan, Kathleen            Aurora Flyer         5:10.42    5:40.31  
 10 Ward, Michaela               Evansville S         5:44.14    5:48.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fruchey, Madison             Unattached          11:06.88   10:58.32  
  2 Olshever, Nina               Elgin Sharks        11:08.74   11:17.26  
  3 Whitehouse, Lauren           Illini Heat         11:45.43   11:48.41  
  4 Hershman, Samantha           Mundelein Ma        12:04.67   11:59.99  
  5 Himmel, Margaret             Elgin Sharks        11:45.44   12:09.83  
  6 Ward, Michaela               Evansville S        12:43.41   12:24.96  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Milton, Taryn                Fort Wayne E           15.24      15.50   NWI 
  2 Edwards, Lilia               Huskie Tc-07           16.37      16.38   NWI 
  3 Jimmar, Kyla                 Illinois Ste           16.76      16.61   NWI 
  4 Manson, Mikaela              Zephyrs Tc-0           17.17      16.70   NWI 
  5 Haugen, Emma                 Zephyrs Tc-0           17.03      16.78   NWI 
  6 Haynes, Jada                 Zephyrs Tc-0           17.80      17.34   NWI 
  7 Okpa, Adaora                 Aurora Flyer           17.86      18.67   NWI 
  8 Waldvogel, Kelly             Mundelein Ma           19.46      19.52   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Woods, Oleya                 Unattached             31.02      30.68   NWI  2 
  2 Manson, Mikaela              Zephyrs Tc-0           31.36      31.09   NWI  2 
  3 Burns, Monique               Indiana Stor           32.45      31.42   NWI  2 
  4 Covington, Makayla           Indiana Stor           31.85      31.74   NWI  2 
  5 Jimmar, Kyla                 Illinois Ste           31.35      32.05   NWI  2 
  6 Haynes, Jada                 Zephyrs Tc-0           33.44      32.96   NWI  2 
  7 Edwards, Lilia               Huskie Tc-07           31.43      33.52   NWI  2 
  8 Jordan, Jasmyne              Unattached             35.26      34.31   NWI  1 
  9 Dodds, Kenzie                Illini Heat            33.62      35.25   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express-0716  'A'                        50.47      50.53  
     1) Weemes, Cierra                  2) Huckleberry, Alexis            
     3) Mcgee, Amber                    4) Milton, Taryn                  
  2 Merrillville Tc-0716  'A'                           56.35      55.31  
     1) Reed, Camille                   2) Harris, Ebony                  
     3) Johnson, Brianna                4) Lacosse, Kristen               
  3 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'A'                                56.60      55.86  
     1) Bush, Kamaria                   2) Taylor, Crea                   
     3) Haugen, Emma                    4) Josephs, Caitlin               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                        4:21.04    4:28.02  
     1)                                 2) Burns, Monique                 
     3) Campbell, Danielle              4)                                
  2 Merrillville Tc-0716  'A'                         4:43.74    4:37.44  
     1) Banser, Brigette                2) Cooke, Kara                    
     3) Harris, Ebony                   4) Johnson, Brianna               
  3 Mundelein Mambas Track Cl-0721  'A'               4:50.26    4:59.63  
     1) Duvall, Hannah                  2) Hershman, Samantha             
     3) Machnics, Kelsey                4) Reich, Lexi                    
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merrillville Tc-0716  'A'                        12:00.00   11:21.82  
     1) Banser, Brigette                2) Carpenter, Alexis              
     3) Sink, Leah                      4) Reed, Camille                  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Haugen, Emma                 Zephyrs Tc-0           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Cooke, Kara                  Merrillville           1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Manson, Mikaela              Zephyrs Tc-0           1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Haynes, Jada                 Zephyrs Tc-0           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Mccarthy, Alaina             Ss Tc-0721             1.35m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Bush, Kamaria                Zephyrs Tc-0           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Oshea, Dasha                 Heart Of Ill           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Toye, Elizabeth              Univ Of Chic           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Ravenell, Natalie            Indiana Stor           1.42m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 10 Cherveny, Maggie             Unattached             1.40m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lacosse, Kristen             Merrillville           4.84m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  2 Mcgee, Amber                 Fort Wayne E           4.42m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  3 Edwards, Lilia               Huskie Tc-07           4.95m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  3 Haugen, Emma                 Zephyrs Tc-0           5.06m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  5 Etgen, Cailyn                Unattached             4.33m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  6 Woods, Oleya                 Unattached             4.39m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  7 Jimmar, Kyla                 Illinois Ste           4.69m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  8 Haynes, Jada                 Zephyrs Tc-0           4.21m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  9 Milton, Taryn                Fort Wayne E           4.37m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 10 Hale, Victoria               Aurora Flyer           4.25m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 11 Munson, Alexandra            Naperville T           4.23m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Lilia               Huskie Tc-07           8.92m      9.85m   NWI  32-03.75 
  2 Bush, Kamaria                Zephyrs Tc-0           9.12m      9.75m   NWI  32-00.00 
  3 Toye, Elizabeth              Univ Of Chic           9.31m      9.52m   NWI  31-03.00 
  4 Cherveny, Maggie             Unattached             9.06m      9.51m   NWI  31-02.50 
  5 Dean, Kaylin                 Illinois Ste           8.45m      8.90m   NWI  29-02.50 
  6 Huang, Sarah                 Naperville T           8.23m      8.45m   NWI  27-08.75 
  7 Weaver, Jenna                Huskie Tc-07           8.22m      8.43m   NWI  27-08.00 
  8 Munson, Alexandra            Naperville T           8.06m      7.91m   NWI  25-11.50 
  9 Reed, Camille                Merrillville           7.95m      7.73m   NWI  25-04.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roehri, Olivia               Unattached            13.00m     13.14m   43-01.50 
  2 Tinsley, Carissa             Heart Of Ill          11.98m     11.99m   39-04.00 
  3 York, Kayla                  Unattached            11.05m     10.93m   35-10.50 
  4 Sims, Lauren                 Unattached             9.43m     10.66m   34-11.75 
  5 Freeman, Nicole              Unattached            10.15m     10.57m   34-08.25 
  6 Cannon, Emma                 Indiana Tc-0           8.19m      9.44m   30-11.75 
  6 Smith, Michaela              Dupage Tc-07           9.20m      9.44m   30-11.75 
  8 Woodworth, Dana              Unattached             9.07m      9.09m   29-10.00 
  9 Taylor, Crea                 Zephyrs Tc-0           8.93m      8.89m   29-02.00 
 10 Gable, Chelsea               Unattached             8.11m      8.48m   27-10.00 
 11 Psenka, Annie                Unattached             8.01m      8.35m   27-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roehri, Olivia               Unattached            33.84m     36.28m     119-00 
  2 York, Kayla                  Unattached            25.68m     30.96m     101-07 
  3 Freeman, Nicole              Unattached            29.25m     29.13m      95-07 
  4 Sims, Lauren                 Unattached            28.51m     28.42m      93-03 
  5 Tinsley, Carissa             Heart Of Ill          29.16m     27.86m      91-05 
  6 Psenka, Annie                Unattached            23.87m     24.69m      81-00 
  7 Woodworth, Dana              Unattached            21.50m     24.54m      80-06 
  8 Smith, Michaela              Dupage Tc-07          23.51m     21.82m      71-07 
  9 Gable, Chelsea               Unattached            21.26m     19.88m      65-03 
 10 Cannon, Emma                 Indiana Tc-0          15.05m     14.87m      48-09 
 11 Jackson, Imani               Warrior Athl          11.92m     10.48m      34-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tinsley, Carissa             Heart Of Ill          24.56m     24.49m      80-04 
  2 Sims, Lauren                 Unattached            21.62m     24.47m      80-03 
  3 Roehri, Olivia               Unattached            24.78m     22.60m      74-02 
  4 Smith, Michaela              Dupage Tc-07          17.17m     20.94m      68-08 
  5 Glover, Alyssa               Fishers Fire          18.91m     19.18m      62-11 
  6 York, Kayla                  Unattached            20.38m     19.12m      62-09 
  7 Hardy, Shamarra              Golden Eagle          14.13m     18.29m      60-00 
  8 Simmons, Kaylynn             Golden Eagle          16.98m     18.17m      59-07 
  9 Cannon, Emma                 Indiana Tc-0          14.66m     16.72m      54-10 
 10 Wilkins, Taylor              Fishers Fire           7.79m     13.96m      45-10 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Crea                 Zephyrs Tc-0           2:46.72     498
  2 Harris, Ebony                Merrillville           3:14.68     241
  3 Edwards, Lilia               Huskie Tc-07           3:22.95     181
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Lilia               Huskie Tc-07             16.24   NWI    685
  2 Taylor, Crea                 Zephyrs Tc-0             22.37   NWI    135
  3 Harris, Ebony                Merrillville             25.83   NWI      7
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Lilia               Huskie Tc-07             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Taylor, Crea                 Zephyrs Tc-0             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 -- Harris, Ebony                Merrillville                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Lilia               Huskie Tc-07             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    485
  2 Taylor, Crea                 Zephyrs Tc-0             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
  3 Harris, Ebony                Merrillville             2.94m   NWI   9-07.75     97
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Lilia               Huskie Tc-07             7.45m   24-05.50    364
  2 Taylor, Crea                 Zephyrs Tc-0             7.16m   23-06.00    345
  3 Harris, Ebony                Merrillville             3.87m   12-08.50    138
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Lilia               Huskie Tc-07                       2175  
  2 Taylor, Crea                 Zephyrs Tc-0                       1621  
  3 Harris, Ebony                Merrillville                        483  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cisneros, Anali              Elgin Sharks        21:38.75   21:24.16  
  2 Cisneros, Nayeli             Elgin Sharks        21:57.11   21:38.79  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fairley, Elexis              Firestarters           12.19      12.63Q  NWI  3 
  2 Jones, Briana                Indiana Stor           12.71      13.18Q  NWI  1 
  3 Mulloy, Leanna               Merrillville           13.44      13.25Q  NWI  2 
  4 Smith, Karrina               Fort Wayne E           12.83      13.21Q  NWI  3 
  5 Lowe, Paige                  Indiana Stor           13.05      13.32Q  NWI  2 
  6 Johnson, Emani               Zephyrs Tc-0           13.29      13.34Q  NWI  1 
  7 Giles, Ona                   Legacy Runne           13.06      13.22q  NWI  3 
  8 Townsell, Lena               Off Tc-0721            13.31      13.29q  NWI  3 
  9 Myers, Aliyah                Indiana Stor           13.35      13.40   NWI  2 
 10 Alexand, Sydnee              Legacy Runne           13.50      13.44   NWI  1 
 11 Salley, Christin             Illinois Ste                      13.58   NWI  2 
 12 White, Brienn                Indiana Stor           13.30      13.62   NWI  1 
 13 Dixie, Jacqueline            Fort Wayne E           13.46      13.75   NWI  3 
 14 Salley, Courtney             Illinois Ste                      13.84   NWI  3 
 15 Bouwkamp, Keila              Indiana Stor           13.50      14.15   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fairley, Elexis              Firestarters           12.63      12.41   NWI 
  2 Jones, Briana                Indiana Stor           13.18      12.85   NWI 
  3 Mulloy, Leanna               Merrillville           13.25      12.92   NWI 
  4 Townsell, Lena               Off Tc-0721            13.29      12.98   NWI 
  5 Lowe, Paige                  Indiana Stor           13.32      13.17   NWI 
  6 Giles, Ona                   Legacy Runne           13.22      13.22   NWI 
  7 Smith, Karrina               Fort Wayne E           13.21      13.23   NWI 
  8 Johnson, Emani               Zephyrs Tc-0           13.34      13.24   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Fairley, Elexis              Firestarters           24.73      25.31   NWI  2 
  2 Pettigrew, Cameron           Off Tc-0721            25.95      26.13   NWI  2 
  3 Scott, Alexis                Fort Wayne E           26.23      26.77   NWI  2 
  4 Giles, Ona                   Legacy Runne           26.27      26.83   NWI  2 
  5 Jones, Briana                Indiana Stor           26.76      26.93   NWI  1 
  6 Lowe, Paige                  Indiana Stor           26.88      27.00   NWI  1 
  7 Hall, Addison                Indiana Stor           26.81      27.23   NWI  1 
  8 White, Brienn                Indiana Stor           27.32      27.42   NWI  1 
  9 Etgen, Cameron               Unattached             28.04      27.68   NWI  1 
 10 Salley, Christin             Illinois Ste                      27.68   NWI  1 
 11 Bouwkamp, Keila              Indiana Stor           27.88      28.39   NWI  1 
 12 Townsell, Lena               Off Tc-0721            26.76      28.81   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pettigrew, Cameron           Off Tc-0721            57.35      57.19   2 
  2 Strong, Hasheana             Zephyrs Tc-0           58.10      58.38   2 
  3 Bolton, Latrice              Fort Wayne E         1:01.35      59.89   2 
  4 Hall, Addison                Indiana Stor           58.76    1:00.12   2 
  5 White, Brienn                Indiana Stor         1:00.72    1:00.88   2 
  6 Lowe, Paige                  Indiana Stor         1:02.39    1:01.98   1 
  7 Scott, Alexis                Fort Wayne E         1:00.12    1:02.31   2 
  8 Mccuiston, Victoria          Fort Wayne E         1:02.55    1:02.31   1 
  9 Myers, Aliyah                Indiana Stor         1:02.52    1:03.12   1 
 10 Royal, Alexis                Fort Wayne E         1:02.27    1:04.07   1 
 11 Edwards, Ninaa               Warrior Athl         1:02.98    1:08.39   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bolton, Patricia             Fort Wayne E         2:36.93    2:26.54  
  2 Finley, Kriscenda            Springfield          2:29.57    2:28.19  
  3 Choquette, Nicole            Illini Heat          2:26.25    2:31.27  
  4 Sikorski, Francesca          Aurora Flyer         2:27.40    2:32.20  
  5 Alejo, Francesca             Naperville T         2:35.82    2:36.92  
  6 Cross, Cortney               Illinois Ste         2:33.27    2:45.52  
  7 Lewis, Audra                 Merrillville         2:49.94    2:59.96  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Montalbano, Samantha         Dupage Tc-07         5:05.26    5:04.97  
  2 Meehleib, Kelly              Elgin Sharks         5:12.01    5:09.08  
  3 Choquette, Nicole            Illini Heat          5:35.53    5:24.13  
  4 Nordgren, Christa            Elgin Sharks         5:33.63    5:28.40  
  5 Jaffke, Nicole               Mundelein Ma         5:44.43    5:30.83  
  6 Opel, Schyler                Evansville S         5:43.04    5:37.43  
  7 Zagula, Emily                Mundelein Ma         5:45.42    5:39.89  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nordgren, Christa            Elgin Sharks        11:47.49   11:47.63  
  2 Opel, Schyler                Evansville S        11:58.11   11:56.02  
  3 Choquette, Nicole            Illini Heat         11:58.78   12:15.75  
  4 Strong, Kejhari              Chicago Stri        13:58.23   14:34.48  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seymour, Natasha             Warrior Athl           15.65      15.63Q  NWI  1 
  2 Black, Symone                Fort Wayne E           16.64      15.92Q  NWI  2 
  3 Karnatz, Madlen              Zephyrs Tc-0           16.32      16.50Q  NWI  1 
  4 Salley, Courtney             Illinois Ste                      17.12Q  NWI  2 
  5 Walker, Taylor               Lvs Cheetahs           17.94      16.74q  NWI  1 
  6 Brown, Kimberly              Fort Wayne E           17.79      17.22q  NWI  1 
  7 Salley, Christin             Illinois Ste                      18.77q  NWI  1 
  8 Hicks, Chritiana             Fort Wayne E           20.50      19.37q  NWI  2 
 -- Jackson-brunette, Tia        Mundelein Ma           20.24         DQ   NWI  1 
 -- Little, Shamier              Unattached                       X15.49   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Seymour, Natasha             Warrior Athl           15.63      15.44   NWI 
  2 Black, Symone                Fort Wayne E           15.92      15.53   NWI 
  3 Karnatz, Madlen              Zephyrs Tc-0           16.50      16.25   NWI 
  4 Salley, Courtney             Illinois Ste           17.12      16.39   NWI 
  5 Walker, Taylor               Lvs Cheetahs           16.74      16.83   NWI 
  6 Brown, Kimberly              Fort Wayne E           17.22      18.57   NWI 
  7 Salley, Christin             Illinois Ste           18.77      19.20   NWI 
  8 Hicks, Chritiana             Fort Wayne E           19.37      20.06   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Black, Symone                Fort Wayne E         1:10.56    1:08.41   2 
  2 Seymour, Natasha             Warrior Athl         1:08.52    1:09.75   2 
  3 Kempf, Connor                Fort Wayne E         1:13.93    1:10.32   2 
  4 Walker, Taylor               Lvs Cheetahs         1:08.80    1:10.59   2 
  5 Salley, Christin             Illinois Ste                    1:13.85   1 
  6 Salley, Courtney             Illinois Ste                    1:15.22   1 
  7 Mcdaniel, Jordan             Columbus Run         1:22.67    1:23.94   2 
  8 Bush, Karissa                Zephyrs Tc-0         1:34.14    1:28.09   2 
 -- Little, Shamier              Unattached                     X1:04.46   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express-0716  'A'                        52.14      48.63  
     1) Black, Symone                   2) Hankenson, Holly               
     3) Scott, Alexis                   4) Smith, Karrina                 
  2 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                          49.67      49.77  
     1) Bouwkamp, Keila                 2) Hall, Addison                  
     3) Jones, Briana                   4) Myers, Aliyah                  
  3 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'A'                                51.06      50.00  
     1) Kreikemeier, Sarah              2) Sances, Kathleen               
     3) Strong, Hasheana                4) Strong, Hasherria              
  4 Fort Wayne Express-0716  'B'                        49.34      50.89  
     1) Hicks, Chritiana                2) Mccuiston, Victoria            
     3) Dixie, Jacqueline               4) Hankenson, Holly               
  5 Firestarters Tc-0721  'A'                           53.00      52.46  
     1) Price, Olivia                   2) Hoover, Regine                 
     3) Perkins, Tyla                   4) Porter, Laneya                 
  6 Illinois Storm Tc-0721  'A'                         55.27      57.14  
     1) Handford, Isis                  2) Levine, Erica                  
     3) Lindsey, Deja                   4) Walker, Uriah                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express-0716  'A'                      3:57.64    3:56.46  
     1) Bolton, Latrice                 2) Hankenson, Holly               
     3) Hicks, Chritiana                4) Scott, Alexis                  
  2 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'A'                              4:05.80    4:03.87  
     1) Anderson, Cydney                2) Ellis, Leah                    
     3) Kloster, Marie-Louise           4) Kreikemeier, Sarah             
  3 Fort Wayne Express-0716  'B'                      4:14.64    4:06.34  
     1) Black, Symone                   2)                                
     3) Bolton, Patricia                4) Dixie, Jacqueline              
  4 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                        4:07.64    4:10.64  
     1) Lowe, Paige                     2) Hall, Addison                  
     3) Jones, Briana                   4) Myers, Aliyah                  
  5 Firestarters Tc-0721  'A'                         4:37.70    4:34.01  
     1) Ferguson, Kelsey                2) Hoover, Regine                 
     3) Porter, Laneya                  4) Price, Olivia                  
  6 Mundelein Mambas Track Cl-0721  'A'               4:42.30    4:36.06  
     1) Becker, Haley                   2) Jackson-brunette, Tia          
     3) Jaffke, Nicole                  4) Malles, Erin                   
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Aurora Flyers  'A'                               10:18.22        DNF  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Becker, Haley                Mundelein Ma           1.60m      1.61m    5-03.25 
  2 Mcdaniel, Jordan             Columbus Run           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Moaton, Alexis               Lvs Cheetahs           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Zagula, Emily                Mundelein Ma           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Kreikemeier, Sarah           Zephyrs Tc-0           1.30m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jaffke, Nicole               Mundelein Ma        10-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Swift, Hannah                Flying Drago        10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  3 Eversole, Elizabeth          Unattached           9-00.25    9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 Boulger, Stephanie           Jump High AC         9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 English, Parker              Unattached             4.99m      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  2 Smith, Karrina               Fort Wayne E           5.59m      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  3 Mccuiston, Victoria          Fort Wayne E           4.20m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  4 Brock, Whitley               Indiana Tc-0           4.64m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  5 Edwards, Ninaa               Warrior Athl           4.32m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  6 Hicks, Chritiana             Fort Wayne E           4.41m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  7 Kempf, Connor                Fort Wayne E           4.50m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  8 Hoskins, Emma                Unattached             4.43m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  9 Townsend, Tiera              Firestarters           4.44m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 10 Cross, Cortney               Illinois Ste           4.63m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 11 Blumenstein, Alivia          Zephyrs Tc-0           4.29m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 12 Mcdaniel, Jordan             Columbus Run           3.69m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Blumenstein, Alivia          Zephyrs Tc-0           9.52m      9.50m   NWI  31-02.00 
  2 Townsend, Tiera              Firestarters           9.05m      9.39m   NWI  30-09.75 
  3 Milroy, Stephanie            Huskie Tc-07           9.10m      9.16m   NWI  30-00.75 
  4 Perkins, Tyla                Firestarters           8.39m      8.29m   NWI  27-02.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Compton, Demara              Unattached            11.40m     12.36m   40-06.75 
  2 Hazlewood, Micaela           Indiana Tc-0          10.03m     11.58m   38-00.00 
  3 Hubbard, Makayla             Zephyrs Tc-0           9.90m     11.01m   36-01.50 
  4 Young, Morgan                Illini Heat           11.02m     10.46m   34-04.00 
  5 Brown, Adriana               Unattached             9.96m     10.32m   33-10.25 
  6 Collins, Tasia               Dupage Tc-07           9.55m      9.90m   32-05.75 
  7 Abrams, Acquennetta          North Shore           10.10m      9.72m   31-10.75 
  8 Speicher, Kendall            Unattached             9.02m      9.19m   30-02.00 
  9 Robinson, Brianna            Merrillville           8.35m      8.78m   28-09.75 
 10 Krivicich, Laura             Zephyrs Tc-0           8.70m      8.74m   28-08.25 
 11 Woods, Aleya                 Unattached             8.82m      8.53m   28-00.00 
 12 Gregory, Lauren              North Shore            7.77m      7.91m   25-11.50 
 13 Henderson, Nylecia           Golden Eagle           7.90m      7.88m   25-10.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hazlewood, Micaela           Indiana Tc-0          36.18m     38.27m     125-07 
  2 Compton, Demara              Unattached            32.56m     36.88m     121-00 
  3 Woods, Aleya                 Unattached            33.01m     33.13m     108-08 
  4 Young, Morgan                Illini Heat           34.08m     32.75m     107-05 
  5 Brown, Adriana               Unattached            34.37m     32.73m     107-04 
  6 Hubbard, Makayla             Zephyrs Tc-0          25.64m     27.58m      90-06 
  7 Krivicich, Laura             Zephyrs Tc-0          24.72m     24.54m      80-06 
  8 Robinson, Brianna            Merrillville          21.29m     22.69m      74-05 
  9 Winn, Hayley                 Let It Fly T          24.22m     21.30m      69-10 
 10 Milroy, Stephanie            Huskie Tc-07          23.89m     21.28m      69-10 
 11 Panka, Brianna               Unattached            21.68m     21.24m      69-08 
 12 Gregory, Lauren              North Shore           21.08m     20.63m      67-08 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Heath, Daisy                 Let It Fly T          22.75m     19.87m      65-02 
  2 Winn, Hayley                 Let It Fly T          21.06m      4.43m      14-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Compton, Demara              Unattached            30.61m     31.32m     102-09 
  2 Hazlewood, Micaela           Indiana Tc-0          24.12m     29.68m      97-04 
  3 Milroy, Stephanie            Huskie Tc-07          29.24m     29.51m      96-10 
  4 Young, Morgan                Illini Heat           28.24m     27.90m      91-06 
  5 Krivicich, Laura             Zephyrs Tc-0          26.16m     25.55m      83-10 
  6 Abrams, Acquennetta          North Shore           18.25m     19.23m      63-01 
  7 Gregory, Lauren              North Shore           17.16m     18.39m      60-04 
  8 Hubbard, Makayla             Zephyrs Tc-0          18.77m     15.00m      49-02 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mulloy, Leanna               Merrillville             26.21   NWI  2    779
  2 Hankenson, Holly             Fort Wayne E             26.71   NWI  2    736
  3 Tillmon, Logan               Golden Eagle             28.48   NWI  1    594
  4 Nunley, Amanda               Aurora Flyer             28.57   NWI  1    587
  5 Lewis, Audra                 Merrillville             30.05   NWI  2    479
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hankenson, Holly             Fort Wayne E           2:30.19     690
  2 Lewis, Audra                 Merrillville           2:44.34     524
  3 Mulloy, Leanna               Merrillville           2:51.37     449
  4 Nunley, Amanda               Aurora Flyer           2:53.57     427
  5 Tillmon, Logan               Golden Eagle           3:00.70     359
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hankenson, Holly             Fort Wayne E             16.28   NWI  2    680
  2 Tillmon, Logan               Golden Eagle             16.95   NWI  1    602
  3 Mulloy, Leanna               Merrillville             21.16   NWI  3    213
  4 Nunley, Amanda               Aurora Flyer             21.16   NWI  1    213
  5 Lewis, Audra                 Merrillville             21.97   NWI  3    159
  6 Robinson, Brianna            Merrillville             32.24   NWI  2 
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hankenson, Holly             Fort Wayne E             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  1 Tillmon, Logan               Golden Eagle             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Mulloy, Leanna               Merrillville             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Nunley, Amanda               Aurora Flyer             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Lewis, Audra                 Merrillville             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hankenson, Holly             Fort Wayne E             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25    540
  2 Nunley, Amanda               Aurora Flyer             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75    503
  3 Tillmon, Logan               Golden Eagle             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75    498
  4 Mulloy, Leanna               Merrillville             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  5 Lewis, Audra                 Merrillville             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25    294
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hankenson, Holly             Fort Wayne E             9.67m   31-08.75    508
  2 Tillmon, Logan               Golden Eagle             8.65m   28-04.50    441
  3 Nunley, Amanda               Aurora Flyer             7.11m   23-04.00    342
  4 Lewis, Audra                 Merrillville             6.55m   21-06.00    306
  5 Mulloy, Leanna               Merrillville             6.37m   20-10.75    295
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hankenson, Holly             Fort Wayne E            24.00m      78-09    364
  2 Nunley, Amanda               Aurora Flyer            22.59m      74-01    337
  3 Tillmon, Logan               Golden Eagle            21.84m      71-08    323
  4 Mulloy, Leanna               Merrillville            16.35m      53-08    221
  5 Lewis, Audra                 Merrillville            13.60m      44-07    171
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hankenson, Holly             Fort Wayne E                       4084  
  2 Tillmon, Logan               Golden Eagle                       3383  
  3 Nunley, Amanda               Aurora Flyer                       2869  
  4 Mulloy, Leanna               Merrillville                       2836  
  5 Lewis, Audra                 Merrillville                       2245  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Jennifer              Elgin Sharks        21:22.00   20:05.64  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeadon, Morgan               Indiana Stor           12.19      12.58Q  NWI  2 
  2 Walker, Briana               Legacy Runne           12.79      12.83Q  NWI  1 
  3 Perkins, Danielle            Team Impact            12.88      13.04Q  NWI  1 
  4 Terry, Dejanae               Illinois Ste           12.77      13.04Q  NWI  2 
  5 Caston, Ladonna              Warrior Athl           12.75      13.05Q  NWI  1 
  6 Lanthier, Jaclyn             Indiana Stor           12.97      13.36Q  NWI  2 
  7 Wallace-coleman, Riyanna     Fort Wayne E           13.24      13.44q  NWI  1 
  8 Betts, Lexxus                Indiana Stor           13.37      13.50q  NWI  1 
  9 Carter, Indya                Indiana Stor           13.46      13.74   NWI  2 
 10 Brown, Ashlee                Unattached             13.23      13.77   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yeadon, Morgan               Indiana Stor           12.58      12.23   NWI 
  2 Walker, Briana               Legacy Runne           12.83      12.54   NWI 
  3 Caston, Ladonna              Warrior Athl           13.05      12.65   NWI 
  4 Perkins, Danielle            Team Impact            13.04      12.77   NWI 
  5 Terry, Dejanae               Illinois Ste           13.04      12.79   NWI 
  6 Wallace-coleman, Riyanna     Fort Wayne E           13.44      13.10   NWI 
  7 Lanthier, Jaclyn             Indiana Stor           13.36      13.15   NWI 
  8 Betts, Lexxus                Indiana Stor           13.50      13.32   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Yeadon, Morgan               Indiana Stor           24.74      24.74   NWI  2 
  2 Lynch, Taylor                Illinois Ste           25.41      25.45   NWI  2 
  3 Walker, Briana               Legacy Runne           25.30      25.54   NWI  2 
  4 Kieger, Claire               Off Tc-0721            25.38      25.81   NWI  2 
  5 Farley, Taylor               Illinois Ste           25.58      25.83   NWI  2 
  6 Terry, Dejanae               Illinois Ste           25.65      26.29   NWI  2 
  7 Wallace-coleman, Riyanna     Fort Wayne E           26.64      26.75   NWI  1 
  8 Spears, Jovanie              Legacy Runne           25.66      27.28   NWI  2 
  9 Betts, Lexxus                Indiana Stor           27.75      27.31   NWI  1 
 10 Carter, Indya                Indiana Stor           28.36      28.30   NWI  1 
 -- Rhone, Raena                 Off Tc-0721            24.91     X25.27   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spears, Jovanie              Legacy Runne           57.86      57.14   2 
  2 Slaughter, Jaylaan           Aurora Flyer           59.29      58.62   2 
  3 Dambra, Julie                Zephyrs Tc-0           58.33      58.68   2 
  4 Beckham, Bailey              Merrillville         1:00.37      59.97   1 
  5 Whittler, Tayler             Illinois Ste           59.45    1:00.72   2 
  6 Stearns, Rebecca             Zephyrs Tc-0           59.41    1:00.90   2 
  7 Grace, Allison               Unattached           1:01.44    1:01.61   1 
  8 Brown, Anetra                Unattached           1:00.20    1:02.16   1 
  9 Wallace-coleman, Riyanna     Fort Wayne E         1:01.51    1:06.71   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rakosnik, Lindsey            Unattached           2:15.80    2:15.00  
  2 Horton, Jahnell              Unattached           2:15.85    2:15.09  
  3 Jackson, Tyreca              Fort Wayne E         2:19.68    2:15.50  
  4 Dean, Dhiaa                  Chicago Stri         2:17.66    2:18.25  
  5 Stearns, Rebecca             Zephyrs Tc-0         2:29.97    2:21.70  
  6 Nepote, Nicole               Illinois Eli         2:21.59    2:23.16  
  7 Mcgee, Geraln                Fort Wayne E         2:33.27    2:28.43  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rakosnik, Lindsey            Unattached           4:46.48    4:53.21  
  2 Mcneely, Kelly               Elgin Sharks         5:13.69    5:10.68  
  3 Nepote, Nicole               Illinois Eli         5:11.99    5:23.26  
  4 Gibson-lincoln, Brianna      Illinois Rio         6:46.03    6:33.21  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mcneely, Kelly               Elgin Sharks        11:00.21   11:06.99  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caston, Ladonna              Warrior Athl           14.66      14.97Q  NWI  2 
  2 Carpenter, Skyler            Unattached             14.74      15.28Q  NWI  1 
  3 Maxey, Chelsea               North Shore            15.60      15.25Q  NWI  2 
  4 Pickett, Kathryn             Zephyrs Tc-0           15.12      15.89Q  NWI  1 
  5 Slaughter, Jaylaan           Aurora Flyer           16.22      15.64q  NWI  2 
  6 Johnson, Ashley              Firestarters           15.40      15.81q  NWI  2 
  7 Lanthier, Jaclyn             Indiana Stor           15.33      16.07q  NWI  2 
  8 Jackson, Jasmin              Indiana Stor           15.41      16.32q  NWI  1 
  9 Carmichael, Carolina         Mundelein Ma           15.57      17.44   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carpenter, Skyler            Unattached             15.28      14.65   NWI 
  2 Caston, Ladonna              Warrior Athl           14.97      14.80   NWI 
  3 Maxey, Chelsea               North Shore            15.25      15.13   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Ashley              Firestarters           15.81      15.42   NWI 
  5 Lanthier, Jaclyn             Indiana Stor           16.07      15.62   NWI 
  6 Slaughter, Jaylaan           Aurora Flyer           15.64      16.06   NWI 
  7 Jackson, Jasmin              Indiana Stor           16.32      16.08   NWI 
  8 Pickett, Kathryn             Zephyrs Tc-0           15.89      17.26   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Skyler            Unattached           1:01.38    1:02.44   2 
  2 Bamgbose, Margaret           Unattached           1:02.45    1:02.60   2 
  3 Maxey, Chelsea               North Shore          1:07.27    1:04.64   2 
  4 Mccoy, Erin                  Zephyrs Tc-0         1:06.30    1:05.52   2 
  5 Jackson, Amina               Unattached           1:10.69    1:07.68   1 
  6 Greenlaw, Sharone            Chicago Stri         1:09.75    1:07.79   2 
  7 Madden, Melissa              Team Impact          1:10.57    1:08.07   2 
  8 Jackson, Jasmin              Indiana Stor         1:07.67    1:09.47   2 
  9 Hagans, Cierra               Chicago Stri         1:12.58    1:10.84   1 
 10 Langhals, Erika              Indiana Stor         1:08.77    1:12.01   2 
 11 Roberts, Emani               Lvs Cheetahs         1:13.35    1:14.49   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thate, Jacquelyn             Zephyrs Tc-0         7:50.11    7:37.73  
  2 Gill, Jaclyn                 Columbus Run         7:47.65    8:01.36  
  3 Cotterman-readinger, Emi     Terre Haute          8:31.30    8:52.83  
  4 Gibson-lincoln, Brianna      Illinois Rio        10:45.24   10:09.13  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'A'                                47.99      47.78   2 
     1) Badger, Kinnari                 2) Gordon, Kellion                
     3) Porter, Cherise                 4) Schwarz, Kayla                 
  2 Illinois Stealth-0721  'A'                          47.60      47.98   2 
     1) Farley, Taylor                  2) Lynch, Taylor                  
     3) Terry, De Janae                 4) Whittler, Tayler               
  3 Legacy Runners Athletic C-0721  'A'                 50.08      48.69   2 
     1) Brown, Lashawntianna            2) Spears, Jovanie                
     3) Treadwell, Caprisha             4) Walker, Briana                 
  4 Team Impact Illinois Trac-0721  'A'                 50.35      49.25   1 
     1) Hough, Teagan                   2) Hurwitz, Stephanie             
     3) Perkins, Danielle               4) Wagner, Marissa                
  5 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                          49.69      49.31   2 
     1) Betts, Lexxus                   2) Jackson, Jasmin                
     3) Carter, Indya                   4) Lanthier, Jaclyn               
  6 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'B'                                48.20      49.76   2 
     1) Dambra, Julie                   2) Kirksy, Mashayla               
     3) Rogers, Anna                    4)                                
  7 Illinois Storm Tc-0721  'A'                         50.76      49.80   1 
     1) Brown, Latika                   2) Bobo, Nea                      
     3) Crockrell, Aaliyyah             4) Cobbs, Imani                   
  8 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'C'                                50.49      50.09   1 
     1) Edeko, Isimeme                  2) Pickett, Kathryn               
     3) Scott, Marie                    4) Seals, Amanda                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chicago Striders-0721  'A'                        3:58.05    3:58.79   2 
     1) Dean, Dhiaa                     2) Greenlaw, Sharone              
     3) Scott, Joshlynn                 4) Smith, Maiya                   
  2 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'A'                              4:06.29    3:59.74   2 
     1) Badger, Kinnari                 2) Dambra, Julie                  
     3) Mogorovic, Stephanie            4) Rogers, Anna                   
  3 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'B'                              4:01.31    4:03.51   2 
     1) Baeten, Samantha                2) Bunsen, Simone                 
     3) Maloney, Caroline               4) Mccoy, Erin                    
  4 Illinois Stealth-0721  'A'                        4:08.58    4:04.57   2 
     1) Brown, Kaiya                    2) Farley, Taylor                 
     3) Lynch, Taylor                   4) Ransom, Morgan                 
  5 Team Impact Illinois Trac-0721  'A'               4:07.11    4:04.58   2 
     1) Hough, Teagan                   2) Madden, Melissa                
     3) Perkins, Danielle               4) Wagner, Marissa                
  6 Fort Wayne Express-0716  'A'                      4:05.54    4:07.63   2 
     1) Dejournett, Shanelle            2) Jackson, Tyreca                
     3) Mcgee, Geraln                   4) Wallace-coleman, Riyanna       
  7 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                        4:10.54    4:07.82   1 
     1) Betts, Lexxus                   2)                                
     3) Carter, Indya                   4)                                
  8 Illinois Storm Tc-0721  'A'                       4:09.88    4:13.70   2 
     1) Barnes, Jasmine                 2) Bobo, Nea                      
     3) Brown, Latika                   4) Crockrell, Aaliyyah            
  9 Chicago Striders-0721  'B'                        4:15.43    4:23.51   1 
     1) Coleman, Jazymin                2) Dolphus, Cheyenne              
     3) Hagans, Cierra                  4) Pettis, Denisha                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'A'                             10:17.20   10:52.08  
     1) Bunsen, Simone                  2) Mccoy, Erin                    
     3) Mogorovic, Stephanie            4) Mole, Cynthia                  
  2 Chicago Striders-0721  'A'                       10:42.43   11:56.33  
     1) Coleman, Jazymin                2) Dean, Dhiaa                    
     3) Dolphus, Cheyenne               4) Greenlaw, Sharone              
 
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Acton, Hannah                Indiana Tc-0           1.57m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Dejournett, Shanelle         Fort Wayne E           1.71m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Lincoln, Monique             Illinois Rio           1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Crissy, Elizabeth            Jump High AC           1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Rains, Katharina             Unattached             1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Madjer, Nikolina             Zephyrs Tc-0           1.45m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Cadman, Darcy                Jump High AC           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Howard, Justice              Illinois Ste           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Hoffman, Eve                 Zephyrs Tc-0           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Acton, Hannah                Indiana Tc-0         6-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
  2 Carmichael, Carolina         Mundelein Ma        12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Conn, Autumn                 Flying Drago        10-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  5 Eviston, Emerald             Unattached          11-05.75   11-06.00      3.50m 
  5 Holst, Brittany              Flying Drago        10-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  6 Boyer, Kathryn               Flying Drago        11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  7 Peters, Sarah                Unattached          10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Grove, Emily                 Unattached                    X13-00.00      3.96m 
 
Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Pettis, Denisha              Chicago Stri           5.45m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  2 Kirksy, Mashayla             Zephyrs Tc-0           5.45m      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  3 Okoro, Uzo                   Zephyrs Tc-0           5.05m      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  4 Pickett, Kathryn             Zephyrs Tc-0           5.49m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  5 Yahiro, Anne                 Zephyrs Tc-0           5.10m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  6 Dambra, Julie                Zephyrs Tc-0           5.15m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  7 Mckenzie, Nickolette         Team Impact            4.95m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  8 Duszynski, Brittany          Unattached             4.28m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kirksy, Mashayla             Zephyrs Tc-0          11.46m     11.60m   NWI  38-00.75 
  2 Okoro, Uzo                   Zephyrs Tc-0          11.12m     11.29m   NWI  37-00.50 
  3 Yahiro, Anne                 Zephyrs Tc-0          11.13m     11.18m   NWI  36-08.25 
  4 Seals, Amanda                Zephyrs Tc-0           9.14m     11.14m   NWI  36-06.75 
  5 Edeko, Isimeme               Zephyrs Tc-0          10.87m     10.75m   NWI  35-03.25 
  6 Johnson, Kinnedra            Illinois Sto          10.26m     10.61m   NWI  34-09.75 
  7 Parnell, Alexes              Lvs Cheetahs           9.45m      9.66m   NWI  31-08.50 
  8 Brown, Kaiya                 Illinois Ste           9.59m      9.55m   NWI  31-04.00 
 -- Hoffman, Eve                 Zephyrs Tc-0          10.10m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Autumn               Unattached            11.96m     12.48m   40-11.50 
  2 Herzog, Olivia               Illini Heat           12.50m     12.03m   39-05.75 
  3 Sherrill, Sidra              Fort Wayne E                     11.63m   38-02.00 
  4 Clark, Shayna                Dupage Tc-07          11.24m     11.17m   36-07.75 
  5 Lauesen, Katherine           Dupage Tc-07          11.52m     11.13m   36-06.25 
  6 Ison, Victoria               Unattached            11.00m     11.03m   36-02.25 
  7 Lambert, Mikalah             Let It Fly T          10.00m     10.37m   34-00.25 
  8 Miller, Kadeesha             Legacy Runne           9.32m      9.85m   32-03.75 
  9 Smith, Monica                Dupage Tc-07          10.25m      9.73m   31-11.25 
 10 Monk, Heather                Fort Wayne E           9.73m      9.02m   29-07.25 
 11 Ostapchuk, Jordan            Let It Fly T           8.75m      8.30m   27-02.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Monk, Heather                Fort Wayne E          36.57m     39.26m     128-10 
  2 Ison, Victoria               Unattached            37.06m     38.70m     127-00 
  3 Herzog, Olivia               Illini Heat           40.15m     38.64m     126-09 
  4 Sherrill, Sidra              Fort Wayne E                     37.36m     122-07 
  5 Miller, Autumn               Unattached            33.45m     36.80m     120-09 
  6 Wilson, Kyrsten              Unattached            33.36m     36.19m     118-09 
  7 Evett, Rachel                Unattached            33.99m     35.96m     118-00 
  8 Clark, Shayna                Dupage Tc-07          35.16m     33.62m     110-04 
  9 Bandarra, Tahler             Dupage Tc-07          32.05m     32.92m     108-00 
 10 Phillips, Casey              Indiana Tc-0          33.18m     32.82m     107-08 
 11 Smith, Monica                Dupage Tc-07          34.55m     31.86m     104-06 
 12 Lauesen, Katherine           Dupage Tc-07          31.53m     31.78m     104-03 
 13 Lambert, Mikalah             Let It Fly T          25.10m     23.77m      78-00 
 14 Lindemer, Hayley             Let It Fly T          26.02m     22.47m      73-09 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lindemer, Hayley             Let It Fly T          33.00m     34.25m     112-04 
  2 Miller, Autumn               Unattached            20.00m     33.26m     109-01 
  3 Bermingham, Brittaney        Let It Fly T          33.20m     30.97m     101-07 
  4 Lambert, Mikalah             Let It Fly T          22.95m     23.98m      78-08 
  5 Ostapchuk, Jordan            Let It Fly T          19.43m     21.99m      72-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gattone, Allison             Unattached            35.92m     37.38m     122-08 
  2 Taylor, Claire               Unattached            36.71m     35.70m     117-01 
  3 Miller, Autumn               Unattached            25.88m     29.80m      97-09 
  4 Hoffman, Eve                 Zephyrs Tc-0          23.49m     26.87m      88-02 
  5 Phillips, Casey              Indiana Tc-0          31.85m     26.60m      87-03 
  6 Barrientos, Emelyn           Zephyrs Tc-0          23.18m     25.56m      83-10 
  7 Bandarra, Tahler             Dupage Tc-07          24.02m     24.34m      79-10 
  8 Smith, Monica                Dupage Tc-07          21.82m     23.19m      76-01 
  9 Ostapchuk, Jordan            Let It Fly T          14.81m     22.82m      74-10 
 10 Lambert, Mikalah             Let It Fly T          16.12m     21.00m      68-11 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pickett, Kathryn             Zephyrs Tc-0             26.34   NWI  2    768
  2 Bunsen, Simone               Zephyrs Tc-0             27.59   NWI  2    664
  3 Potts, Sydney                Unattached               28.77   NWI  1    571
  4 Hull, Michaela               Indiana Tc-0             29.97   NWI  1    484
 -- Holmes, Jaleesa              Unattached              X27.39   NWI  2    680
 -- Garcia, Kathleen             Aurora Flyer            X27.43   NWI  1    676
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bunsen, Simone               Zephyrs Tc-0           2:32.56     661
  2 Pickett, Kathryn             Zephyrs Tc-0           2:36.75     611
  3 Hull, Michaela               Indiana Tc-0           2:47.52     490
  4 Potts, Sydney                Unattached             2:51.27     450
 -- Garcia, Kathleen             Aurora Flyer          X2:39.58     578
 -- Holmes, Jaleesa              Unattached            X3:03.61     332
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pickett, Kathryn             Zephyrs Tc-0             15.50   NWI  3    777
  2 Potts, Sydney                Unattached               16.91   NWI  1    607
  3 Bunsen, Simone               Zephyrs Tc-0             18.48   NWI  2    440
  4 Hull, Michaela               Indiana Tc-0             20.37   NWI  2    272
 -- Holmes, Jaleesa              Unattached              X15.89   NWI  4    728
 -- Garcia, Kathleen             Aurora Flyer            X16.05   NWI  2    708
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Potts, Sydney                Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  1 Pickett, Kathryn             Zephyrs Tc-0             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Bunsen, Simone               Zephyrs Tc-0             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Hull, Michaela               Indiana Tc-0             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 -- Holmes, Jaleesa              Unattached              X1.60m    5-03.00    736
 -- Garcia, Kathleen             Aurora Flyer            X1.50m    4-11.00    621
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Pickett, Kathryn             Zephyrs Tc-0             5.11m   NWI  16-09.25    589
  2 Bunsen, Simone               Zephyrs Tc-0             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50    535
  3 Hull, Michaela               Indiana Tc-0             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    406
  4 Potts, Sydney                Unattached               4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    374
 -- Holmes, Jaleesa              Unattached              X5.21m   NWI  17-01.25    617
 -- Garcia, Kathleen             Aurora Flyer            X4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    532
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hull, Michaela               Indiana Tc-0            11.27m   36-11.75    613
  2 Pickett, Kathryn             Zephyrs Tc-0             8.71m   28-07.00    445
  3 Potts, Sydney                Unattached               8.20m   26-11.00    412
  4 Bunsen, Simone               Zephyrs Tc-0             7.79m   25-06.75    386
 -- Garcia, Kathleen             Aurora Flyer            X7.44m   24-05.00    363
 -- Holmes, Jaleesa              Unattached              X6.44m   21-01.50    299
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Potts, Sydney                Unattached              28.28m      92-09    444
  2 Hull, Michaela               Indiana Tc-0            24.63m      80-10    375
  3 Bunsen, Simone               Zephyrs Tc-0            24.52m      80-05    373
  4 Pickett, Kathryn             Zephyrs Tc-0            22.18m      72-09    329
 -- Garcia, Kathleen             Aurora Flyer           X26.10m      85-07    403
 -- Holmes, Jaleesa              Unattached             X25.97m      85-02    401
 
Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pickett, Kathryn             Zephyrs Tc-0                       4140  
  2 Garcia, Kathleen             Aurora Flyer                       3881  
  3 Holmes, Jaleesa              Unattached                         3793  
  4 Bunsen, Simone               Zephyrs Tc-0                       3625  
  5 Potts, Sydney                Unattached                         3479  
  6 Hull, Michaela               Indiana Tc-0                       3206  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Perry, Benjamin              Warrior Athl           15.43      15.46   NWI 
  2 Christian, Dorsey            North Shore            15.37      15.48   NWI 
  3 Onuaguluchi-may, Givan       Aurora Flyer           15.89      15.92   NWI 
  4 Scott, Xavier                Evansville S           17.91      16.67   NWI 
  5 Williams, Tonzell            Illinois Sto           17.40      16.80   NWI 
  6 May, Dalton                  Fishers Fire           16.99      16.99   NWI 
  7 Bryant, Kevin                Fishers Fire           17.87      18.82   NWI 
  8 Crenshaw, Kilyn              Fishers Fire           21.65      21.65   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Christian, Dorsey            North Shore            31.82      32.28   NWI  2 
  2 Turner, Tyler                Univ Of Chic           33.01      32.67   NWI  2 
  3 Perry, Benjamin              Warrior Athl           33.23      34.23   NWI  2 
  4 Onuaguluchi-may, Givan       Aurora Flyer           33.92      34.23   NWI  2 
  5 May, Dalton                  Fishers Fire           35.69      34.25   NWI  2 
  6 Clopton, Kamari              Fort Wayne E           37.93      36.43   NWI  1 
  7 Williams, Tonzell            Illinois Sto           37.93      37.27   NWI  1 
  8 Scott, Xavier                Evansville S           37.64      37.55   NWI  2 
  9 Bryant, Kevin                Fishers Fire           39.47      39.46   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Tyler                Univ Of Chic         1:15.04    1:16.42  
  2 May, Dalton                  Fishers Fire         1:21.03    1:21.03  
  3 Williams, Tonzell            Illinois Sto         1:27.91    1:22.54  
  4 Mcmiller, Ryan               Warrior Athl         1:25.47    1:23.38  
  5 Taylor, Alex                 Huskie Tc-07         1:24.60    1:25.95  
  6 Killmer, Aidan               Dupage Tc-07         1:24.11    1:29.10  
  7 Levy, Caleb                  Waukegan Inv         1:37.34    1:32.49  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newell, Matthew              Columbus Run         3:18.09    3:08.05  
  2 Neely, Brain                 Warrior Athl         3:23.46    3:11.90  
  3 Munson, Aaron                Naperville T         3:11.88    3:15.55  
  4 Levy, Caleb                  Waukegan Inv         3:27.43    3:25.33  
  5 Hicks, Garrett               Fishers Fire         3:32.17    3:26.32  
  6 Swanson-linville, Zachar     Illini Heat          3:53.35    3:36.34  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smiley, Brandon              Elgin Sharks         5:56.82    5:38.29  
  2 Aguirre, Getsemani           Elgin Sharks         5:42.24    5:42.78  
  3 Miranda, Joaquin             Elgin Sharks         6:19.92    6:08.64  
  4 Valencia, Josue              Elgin Sharks         6:07.18    6:10.86  
  5 Newell, Matthew              Columbus Run         6:47.14    6:25.19  
  6 Munson, Aaron                Naperville T         6:26.83    6:25.21  
  7 Swanson-linville, Zachar     Illini Heat          7:18.09    7:08.05  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kankakee Tc-0721  'A'                             1:18.93    1:18.11  
     1) Calbert, Jeremiah               2) Calmes, Joshua                 
     3) Wills, Jakir                    4) Williams, Tyrone               
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Christian, Dorsey            North Shore            3.46m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  2 Perry, Benjamin              Warrior Athl           3.38m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  3 Cooper, Michael              Zephyrs Tc-0           2.77m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  4 Williams, Tyrone             Kankakee Tc-           2.66m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  5 Crenshaw, Kilyn              Fishers Fire           2.34m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  6 Bryant, Kevin                Fishers Fire           2.51m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
  6 Munson, Aaron                Naperville T           2.53m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
  8 Brown, Mekhi                 Huskie Tc-07           2.90m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  9 Mcadoo, Jordan               Zephyrs Tc-0           3.01m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 10 Hicks, Garrett               Fishers Fire           2.80m      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Farah, Christopher           Fishers Fire           4.14m      5.62m   18-05.25 
  2 Tobias, Christopher          Fishers Fire           4.39m      5.09m   16-08.50 
  3 Taylor, Alex                 Huskie Tc-07           3.73m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  4 Shott, Keaton                Huskie Tc-07           2.89m      4.22m   13-10.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Mekhi                 Huskie Tc-07          10.00m     12.03m      39-06 
  2 Shott, Keaton                Huskie Tc-07          10.68m      9.80m      32-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perkins, Donovan             Waukegan Inv           13.95      14.40Q  NWI  2 
  2 Taylor, Nigel                Merrillville           14.31      14.66Q  NWI  1 
  3 Lewis, Henry                 Fishers Fire           14.48      14.95Q  NWI  2 
  4 Nwokenkwo, Isaiah            Warrior Athl           14.36      15.02Q  NWI  1 
  5 Wilson, Micah                Indiana Stor           14.95      15.29q  NWI  2 
  6 Mcsmith, Sean                Illinois Sto           14.63      15.60q  NWI  2 
  7 Taylor, Dandre               Merrillville           15.58      15.64q  NWI  2 
  8 Jackson, Isaiah              Fishers Fire           15.77      15.68q  NWI  1 
  9 Gunnell, Jeremiah            Indiana Stor           14.76      15.88   NWI  1 
 10 Farrakhan, Fard              Illinois Eli           15.69      16.16   NWI  1 
 11 Gunnell, Joshua              Indiana Stor           14.81      17.18   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Nigel                Merrillville           14.66      13.67   NWI 
  2 Perkins, Donovan             Waukegan Inv           14.40      13.78   NWI 
  3 Nwokenkwo, Isaiah            Warrior Athl           15.02      14.34   NWI 
  4 Lewis, Henry                 Fishers Fire           14.95      14.34   NWI 
  5 Wilson, Micah                Indiana Stor           15.29      14.73   NWI 
  6 Mcsmith, Sean                Illinois Sto           15.60      14.75   NWI 
  7 Taylor, Dandre               Merrillville           15.64      15.47   NWI 
  8 Jackson, Isaiah              Fishers Fire           15.68      15.50   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Donovan             Waukegan Inv           28.32      27.97   NWI  2 
  2 Taylor, Nigel                Merrillville           29.06      29.68   NWI  2 
  3 Lewis, Henry                 Fishers Fire           31.43      30.65   NWI  1 
  4 Wilson, Micah                Indiana Stor           31.17      31.04   NWI  1 
  5 Hunter, Jalen                Warrior Athl           30.74      31.11   NWI  2 
  6 Mcsmith, Sean                Illinois Sto           31.17      31.16   NWI  1 
  7 Nwokenkwo, Isaiah            Warrior Athl           29.70      31.18   NWI  2 
  8 Gunnell, Jeremiah            Indiana Stor           30.28      31.27   NWI  2 
  9 Taylor, Dandre               Merrillville           33.19      32.68   NWI  1 
 10 Crenshaw, Jaden              Fishers Fire           33.49      32.80   NWI  1 
 11 Gunnell, Joshua              Indiana Stor           32.23      34.64   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Donovan             Waukegan Inv         1:05.26    1:04.83   2 
  2 Sommers, Samuel              Unattached           1:19.10    1:11.12   1 
  3 Gunnell, Jeremiah            Indiana Stor         1:10.81    1:11.21   2 
  4 Hunter, Jalen                Warrior Athl         1:10.66    1:11.28   2 
  5 Robinson, Jalen              Illinois Eli         1:11.53    1:13.17   2 
  6 Wilson, Micah                Indiana Stor         1:16.08    1:13.52   1 
  7 Young, Billie                Indiana Stor         1:17.03    1:14.98   1 
  8 Crenshaw, Jaden              Fishers Fire         1:16.29    1:15.62   1 
  9 Kammes, Colton               Huskie Tc-07         1:12.98    1:15.92   2 
 10 Poludasu, Rishi              Columbus Run         1:18.78    1:18.11   1 
 11 Jackson, Isaiah              Fishers Fire         1:21.81    1:18.23   1 
 12 Edgecombe, James             Warrior Athl         1:12.18    1:20.91   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brelage, Thomas              Fishers Fire         2:47.67    2:44.73  
  2 Kvapil, Dylan                Huskie Tc-07         2:51.13    2:50.72  
  3 Farah, Isaac                 Fishers Fire         2:53.82    2:55.23  
  4 Poludasu, Rishi              Columbus Run         2:59.39    2:58.50  
  5 Mennemeier, Nikolas          Ss Tc-0721           3:12.95    3:00.70  
  6 Mcnair, Jacob                Fishers Fire         3:07.54    3:05.03  
  7 Lumaye, Benjamin             Fishers Fire         3:08.14    3:09.54  
  8 Schorr, Carter               Terre Haute          3:10.70    3:15.81  
  9 Readinger, Joshua            Terre Haute          3:10.52    3:20.57  
 10 Young, Billie                Indiana Stor         3:02.80    3:21.36  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kvapil, Dylan                Huskie Tc-07         5:27.47    5:34.95  
  2 Gasser, Jason                Aurora Flyer         5:48.59    5:38.89  
  3 Valencia, Emmanuel           Elgin Sharks         5:44.42    5:40.94  
  4 James, Jack                  Unattached           5:38.69    5:45.35  
  5 Smiley, Cordell              Elgin Sharks         5:42.43    5:56.53  
  6 Farah, Isaac                 Fishers Fire         5:53.54    6:12.68  
  7 Readinger, Joshua            Terre Haute          6:11.84    6:24.24  
  8 Lumaye, Benjamin             Fishers Fire         6:41.64    6:26.34  
  9 Mcnair, Jacob                Fishers Fire         6:12.14    6:34.56  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warrior Athletic Track Cl-0721  'A'               5:05.62    5:13.88  
     1) Edgecombe, James                2) Hunter, Jalen                  
     3) Jackson, Bryce                  4) Mcmiller, Rasean               
  2 Fishers Fire-0716  'A'                            5:47.64    5:39.48  
     1) Brelage, Thomas                 2) Crenshaw, Jaden                
     3) Farah, Isaac                    4) Jackson, Isaiah                
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kvapil, Dylan                Huskie Tc-07           1.19m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Lincoln, Myles               Illinois Rio           0.96m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  3 Whitehouse, Ryan             Illini Heat            0.96m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Nigel                Merrillville           4.13m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  2 Sommers, Samuel              Unattached             3.94m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  3 Kammes, Colton               Huskie Tc-07           3.79m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  4 Brelage, Thomas              Fishers Fire           3.62m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  5 Gunnell, Joshua              Indiana Stor           3.81m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  6 Smith, Shawn                 Illinois Rio           3.49m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  7 Woodard, Jullian             Zephyrs Tc-0           2.97m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  8 Avery, Najee                 Zephyrs Tc-0           2.98m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  9 Mcnair, Jacob                Fishers Fire           2.90m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 10 Wilson, Chawn                Warrior Athl           3.30m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 11 Smith, Rondale               Fort Wayne E           3.57m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 12 Meyer, Zeo                   Aurora Flyer           3.50m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 13 Schorr, Carter               Terre Haute            3.09m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tobias, Hayden               Fishers Fire           6.87m      8.30m   27-02.75 
  2 Sims, Roderick               Illinois Rio           6.32m      6.18m   20-03.50 
  3 Lackner, Aaron               Fishers Fire           5.85m      5.69m   18-08.00 
  4 Mcneil-okwumabua, Kaphon     Golden Eagle           5.50m      4.80m   15-09.00 
  5 Jacobs, Alvin                Golden Eagle           4.09m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lackner, Aaron               Fishers Fire          20.29m     21.08m      69-02 
  2 Irwin, Gabriel               Huskie Tc-07          17.18m     16.46m      54-00 
  3 Mcneil-okwumabua, Kaphon     Golden Eagle          15.61m     15.84m      52-00 
  4 Winters, Kenneth             Unattached            16.10m     14.81m      48-07 
  5 Anderson, Andrew             Unattached            13.69m     13.24m      43-05 
  6 Whitehouse, Ryan             Illini Heat           11.17m     12.71m      41-08 
  7 Kammes, Calvin               Huskie Tc-07           8.80m     11.66m      38-03 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gasser, Jason                Aurora Flyer           1:13.28      77
  2 Lincoln, Myles               Illinois Rio           1:15.80      41
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Myles               Illinois Rio             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  2 Gasser, Jason                Aurora Flyer             1.00m    3-03.25     81
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gasser, Jason                Aurora Flyer             4.30m   14-01.25    151
  2 Lincoln, Myles               Illinois Rio             3.95m   12-11.50    131
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gasser, Jason                Aurora Flyer                        309  
  2 Lincoln, Myles               Illinois Rio                        277  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Khalid               Unattached             12.75      13.08Q  NWI  2 
  2 Ryan, Sean                   Unattached             13.29      14.03Q  NWI  1 
  3 Steppe, Noah                 Indiana Stor           14.18      14.20Q  NWI  2 
  4 Adams, Brandon               Illinois Rio           13.65      14.36Q  NWI  1 
  5 Perry, Zion                  Warrior Athl           14.19      14.38q  NWI  1 
  6 Pettis, Melvin               Waukegan Inv           14.18      14.69q  NWI  2 
  7 Murrell, Camden              Indiana Stor           14.30      14.88q  NWI  2 
  8 Lee, Derric                  Aurora Flyer           14.50      14.90q  NWI  1 
  9 Albert, Michael              Huskie Tc-07           14.23      14.95   NWI  1 
 10 Aiken, Lawson                Indiana Stor           14.97      15.26   NWI  2 
 11 Glover, Gabriel              Fishers Fire           15.61      18.94   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Khalid               Unattached             13.08      12.82   NWI 
  2 Ryan, Sean                   Unattached             14.03      13.61   NWI 
  3 Steppe, Noah                 Indiana Stor           14.20      14.02   NWI 
  4 Perry, Zion                  Warrior Athl           14.38      14.24   NWI 
  5 Adams, Brandon               Illinois Rio           14.36      14.27   NWI 
  6 Lee, Derric                  Aurora Flyer           14.90      14.45   NWI 
  7 Pettis, Melvin               Waukegan Inv           14.69      14.56   NWI 
  8 Murrell, Camden              Indiana Stor           14.88      14.75   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Khalid               Unattached             26.95      27.28   NWI  2 
  2 Ryan, Sean                   Unattached             27.61      28.16   NWI  2 
  3 Bowles, Cameron              Warrior Athl           29.08      29.63   NWI  2 
  4 Steppe, Noah                 Indiana Stor           29.51      29.71   NWI  2 
  5 Murrell, Camden              Indiana Stor           30.19      29.79   NWI  1 
  6 Pettis, Melvin               Waukegan Inv           29.36      30.21   NWI  2 
  7 Wilkins, Dominick            Fishers Fire           32.19      30.79   NWI  1 
  8 Albert, Michael              Huskie Tc-07           30.15      31.32   NWI  2 
  9 Aiken, Lawson                Indiana Stor           31.07      31.43   NWI  1 
 10 Adams, Brandon               Illinois Rio           28.19      32.06   NWI  2 
 11 Greer, Camry                 Fort Wayne E           34.74      32.74   NWI  1 
 12 Jones, Ceon                  Merrillville           35.92      35.37   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mosley, Thomas               Waukegan Inv           57.40      57.61   2 
  2 Mcmahan, Jaylen              Illinois Rio         1:03.30    1:03.43   2 
  3 Lee, Derric                  Aurora Flyer         1:07.07    1:04.85   2 
  4 Mcmiller, Robert             Warrior Athl         1:05.08    1:04.91   2 
  5 Stam, Jack                   Kankakee Tc-         1:05.81    1:06.75   2 
  6 Eggen, Eirik                 Indiana Stor         1:08.84    1:08.31   2 
  7 Steppe, Noah                 Indiana Stor         1:09.63    1:09.59   2 
  8 Jacobs, Hassan               Golden Eagle         1:09.95    1:11.52   1 
  9 Jackson, Timothy             Fishers Fire         1:12.87    1:14.39   1 
 10 Lowe, Grant                  Indiana Stor                    1:14.79   1 
 11 Wilkins, Dominick            Fishers Fire         1:15.99    1:15.57   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mosley, Thomas               Waukegan Inv         2:17.90    2:23.23  
  2 Schepers, Connor             Unattached           2:30.16    2:32.36  
  3 Royal, Jalen                 Fort Wayne E         2:38.63    2:33.69  
  4 Stam, Jack                   Kankakee Tc-         2:42.77    2:39.98  
  5 Burkett, Nicholas            Indiana Stor         2:50.14    2:40.87  
  6 Jacobs, Hassan               Golden Eagle         2:41.46    2:41.55  
  7 Eggen, Eirik                 Indiana Stor         2:43.84    2:47.85  
  8 Phillips, Justin             Illini Heat          2:49.16    2:50.13  
  9 Jackson, Timothy             Fishers Fire         2:52.55    2:50.91  
 10 Mozingo, Elliott             Fishers Fire         2:52.78    2:54.21  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oury, Jake                   Elgin Sharks         4:57.66    4:56.86  
  2 Schepers, Connor             Unattached           5:20.24    5:23.02  
  3 Wagoner, Ben                 Fishers Fire         5:15.24    5:28.55  
  4 Boyer, Hunter                Unattached           5:28.14    5:31.69  
  5 Commeville, Jack             Fishers Fire         5:41.24    5:33.33  
  6 Jacobs, Hassan               Golden Eagle         5:38.74    5:35.88  
  7 Royal, Jalen                 Fort Wayne E         5:24.74    5:43.74  
  8 Phillips, Justin             Illini Heat          5:34.96    5:46.51  
  9 Opel, Greer                  Evansville S         5:36.74    5:52.96  
 10 Porras, Jonathan             Elgin Sharks         5:58.81    5:55.56  
 11 Quinones, Jesse              Elgin Sharks         6:07.73    6:00.39  
 12 Taylor, Charles              Zephyrs Tc-0         6:20.31    6:16.39  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oury, Jake                   Elgin Sharks        10:37.02   10:25.34  
  2 Wagoner, Ben                 Fishers Fire        10:53.01   10:57.60  
  3 Boyer, Hunter                Unattached          11:39.41   11:41.18  
  4 Opel, Greer                  Evansville S        11:46.26   12:08.89  
  5 Jones, Ethan                 Evansville S        12:13.15   12:32.92  
  6 Porras, Jonathan             Elgin Sharks        12:31.25   13:07.87  
  7 Swanson-linville, Alex       Illini Heat         13:09.85   13:27.91  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Artman, Connor               Unattached             13.15      13.63   NWI 
  2 Hoskins, Donovan             Warrior Athl           14.06      14.45   NWI 
  3 Barsh, James                 Warrior Athl           17.77      16.97   NWI 
  4 Hicks, Anthony               Indiana Stor           16.29      17.64   NWI 
  5 Penman, Tyler                Carmel Stall           17.34      18.22   NWI 
  6 Taylor, Charles              Zephyrs Tc-0           18.74      19.25   NWI 
  7 Swanson-linville, Alex       Illini Heat            18.61      19.35   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fishers Fire-0716  'A'                              59.97    1:03.14  
     1) Schaus, Tyler                   2) Glover, Gabriel                
     3) Norris, Madison                 4) Mozingo, Elliott               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warrior Athletic Track Cl-0721  'A'               4:25.50    4:32.51  
     1) Baker, Jackson                  2) Barsh, James                   
     3) Bowles, Cameron                 4) Hoskins, Donovan               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                       11:20.08   11:41.30  
     1) Burkett, Nicholas               2) Eggen, Eirik                   
     3) Hicks, Anthony                  4) Lowe, Grant                    
  2 Fishers Fire-0716  'A'                           11:08.01   12:12.20  
     1) Commeville, Jack                2) Jackson, Timothy               
     3) Mozingo, Elliott                4) Norris, Madison                
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bowles, Cameron              Warrior Athl           1.37m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Norris, Madison              Fishers Fire           1.27m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Spejcher, Daniel             Dupage Tc-07           1.27m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Sullivan, John               Huskie Tc-07           1.17m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Schaus, Tyler                Fishers Fire           1.22m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Taylor, Charles              Zephyrs Tc-0           1.07m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Robinson, Bomani             Zephyrs Tc-0           1.17m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Khalid               Unattached             5.45m      5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  2 Artman, Connor               Unattached             5.10m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  3 Ryan, Sean                   Unattached             4.84m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  4 Spejcher, Daniel             Dupage Tc-07           4.40m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  5 Pettis, Melvin               Waukegan Inv           3.96m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  6 Albert, Michael              Huskie Tc-07           4.19m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  7 Stam, Jack                   Kankakee Tc-           4.25m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  8 Robinson, Bomani             Zephyrs Tc-0           4.09m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  9 Hicks, Anthony               Indiana Stor           3.67m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 10 Greer, Camry                 Fort Wayne E           3.34m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 11 Jones, Ceon                  Merrillville           3.36m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 -- Kerber, Jackson              Columbus Run           3.54m       FOUL                 
 -- Mccartney, Mason             Fishers Fire           3.67m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Verdis                Univ Of Chic           9.47m     11.26m   36-11.50 
  2 Stephenson, Newlyn           Merrillville          11.15m     11.17m   36-07.75 
  3 Norton, Brett                Merrillville           9.23m     10.72m   35-02.00 
  4 Clott, Tanner                Unattached             8.46m      9.65m   31-08.00 
  5 Niedzwiecki, Aaron           Unattached             8.40m      9.11m   29-10.75 
  6 Jackson, Dejuan              Warrior Athl           8.88m      8.37m   27-05.50 
  7 Ferrell, Zachary             Fishers Fire           8.01m      8.24m   27-00.50 
  8 Wilkins, Andrew              Fishers Fire           7.20m      7.39m   24-03.00 
  9 Hagerman, Eric               Warrior Athl           6.97m      7.06m   23-02.00 
 10 Horton, Chistopher           Warrior Athl           7.35m      6.49m   21-03.50 
 11 Hunter, Aaron                Columbus Run           4.25m      5.09m   16-08.50 
 12 Mosby, Kerrick               Illinois Sto           4.90m      4.51m   14-09.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Norton, Brett                Merrillville          24.93m     26.38m      86-06 
  2 Niedzwiecki, Aaron           Unattached            19.08m     23.11m      75-10 
  3 Horton, Chistopher           Warrior Athl          18.23m     19.58m      64-03 
  4 Stephenson, Newlyn           Merrillville          23.15m     19.18m      62-11 
  5 Jackson, Dejuan              Warrior Athl          15.29m     18.83m      61-09 
  6 Ferrell, Zachary             Fishers Fire          19.63m     18.19m      59-08 
  7 Edwards, Eli                 Columbus Run          13.27m     17.96m      58-11 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop, Jeffrey              Fishers Fire          24.48m     27.90m      91-06 
  2 Jarrett, Llorens             Huskie Tc-07          22.81m     26.08m      85-07 
  3 Sullivan, John               Huskie Tc-07          25.20m     25.09m      82-04 
  4 Glover, Gabriel              Fishers Fire          18.50m     23.83m      78-02 
  5 Schaus, Tyler                Fishers Fire          16.10m     21.80m      71-06 
  6 Wilkins, Andrew              Fishers Fire          21.28m     20.81m      68-03 
  7 Brown, Verdis                Univ Of Chic          15.31m     19.67m      64-06 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Lucian             Unattached             5:44.18     332
  2 Taylor, Charles              Zephyrs Tc-0           6:21.48     183
  3 Robinson, Bomani             Zephyrs Tc-0           6:30.20     154
  4 Spejcher, Daniel             Dupage Tc-07           6:38.98     127
  5 Sullivan, John               Huskie Tc-07           6:39.07     127
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Daniel             Dupage Tc-07             15.05   NWI  2    624
  2 Anderson, Lucian             Unattached               16.07   NWI  1    510
  3 Sullivan, John               Huskie Tc-07             17.55   NWI  2    363
  4 Robinson, Bomani             Zephyrs Tc-0             17.91   NWI  1    331
  5 Taylor, Charles              Zephyrs Tc-0             18.87   NWI  2    252
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Daniel             Dupage Tc-07             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  2 Sullivan, John               Huskie Tc-07             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  3 Taylor, Charles              Zephyrs Tc-0             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  3 Anderson, Lucian             Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25    188
  3 Robinson, Bomani             Zephyrs Tc-0             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Daniel             Dupage Tc-07             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25    225
  2 Robinson, Bomani             Zephyrs Tc-0             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    190
  2 Anderson, Lucian             Unattached               3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    190
  4 Taylor, Charles              Zephyrs Tc-0             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25    132
  5 Sullivan, John               Huskie Tc-07             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75    106
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Bomani             Zephyrs Tc-0             7.46m   24-05.75    334
  2 Anderson, Lucian             Unattached               7.04m   23-01.25    310
  3 Spejcher, Daniel             Dupage Tc-07             6.70m   21-11.75    290
  4 Taylor, Charles              Zephyrs Tc-0             6.43m   21-01.25    274
  5 Sullivan, John               Huskie Tc-07             5.73m   18-09.75    233
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Daniel             Dupage Tc-07                       1549  
  2 Anderson, Lucian             Unattached                         1530  
  3 Robinson, Bomani             Zephyrs Tc-0                       1197  
  4 Sullivan, John               Huskie Tc-07                       1047  
  5 Taylor, Charles              Zephyrs Tc-0                       1029  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peters, Angelo               Elgin Sharks         9:36.94    9:46.60  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Reginal              Unattached             11.62      12.19Q  NWI  1 
  2 Perkins, Chris               Indiana Stor           11.87      12.41Q  NWI  2 
  3 Ramsey, John                 Indiana Stor           12.19      12.29Q  NWI  1 
  4 Williams, Caleb              Univ Of Chic           12.13      12.49Q  NWI  2 
  5 Butler, Alvy                 Illinois Ste           12.21      12.31q  NWI  1 
  6 Jarrett, Cobay               Heart Of Ill           12.51      12.47q  NWI  1 
  7 Mobley, Kimani               Aurora Flyer           12.36      12.50q  NWI  2 
  8 Ash, Nick                    Indiana Stor           12.27      12.54q  NWI  2 
  9 Couch, Isaac                 Evansville S           12.79      12.83   NWI  2 
 10 Marable, Aaron               Unattached             13.04      13.07   NWI  1 
 11 Watts, Charlie               Fishers Fire           13.02      13.27   NWI  1 
 12 Stiver, Jarrod               Unattached             13.07      13.30   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Reginal              Unattached             12.19      11.71   NWI 
  2 Perkins, Chris               Indiana Stor           12.41      11.98   NWI 
  3 Butler, Alvy                 Illinois Ste           12.31      12.19   NWI 
  4 Ramsey, John                 Indiana Stor           12.29      12.30   NWI 
  5 Williams, Caleb              Univ Of Chic           12.49      12.40   NWI 
  6 Ash, Nick                    Indiana Stor           12.54      12.42   NWI 
  7 Jarrett, Cobay               Heart Of Ill           12.47      12.53   NWI 
  8 Mobley, Kimani               Aurora Flyer           12.50      12.66   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Chris               Indiana Stor           25.01      24.27   NWI  2 
  2 Ramsey, John                 Indiana Stor           24.72      24.59   NWI  2 
  3 Butler, Alvy                 Illinois Ste           25.19      25.07   NWI  2 
  4 Ash, Nick                    Indiana Stor           26.22      25.13   NWI  1 
  5 Basso, Giovanni              Dupage Tc-07           25.24      25.15   NWI  2 
  6 Mobley, Kimani               Aurora Flyer           24.70      25.16   NWI  2 
  7 Ash, Jason                   Fort Wayne E           26.36      25.58   NWI  1 
  8 Kline, Joshua                Aurora Flyer           24.97      25.63   NWI  2 
  9 Benion, Deviaughn            Zephyrs Tc-0           24.68      25.74   NWI  2 
 10 Skinner, Preston             Illini Heat            25.30      26.28   NWI  1 
 11 Malone, Rogeno               Carmel Stall           27.11      26.60   NWI  1 
 12 Marable, Aaron               Unattached             27.16      26.77   NWI  1 
 13 Stiver, Jarrod               Unattached             27.59      27.27   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Toye, Joseph                 Univ Of Chic           54.50      53.80   2 
  2 Madison, Christopher         Zephyrs Tc-0           53.91      54.24   2 
  3 Williams, Caleb              Univ Of Chic           55.20      54.52   2 
  4 Ash, Jason                   Fort Wayne E           57.42      56.56   1 
  5 Mobley, Kimani               Aurora Flyer           55.17      56.59   2 
  6 Ramsey, John                 Indiana Stor           57.23      57.95   2 
  7 Kline, Joshua                Aurora Flyer           56.31      58.90   2 
  8 Hurt, Charles                Merrillville         1:02.95      59.00   1 
  9 Marable, Aaron               Unattached           1:00.69      59.71   1 
 10 Roach, Ivory                 Indiana Stor         1:04.33    1:03.59   1 
 11 Vinson, Mychal               Indiana Stor         1:06.84    1:05.24   1 
 12 Edwards, Chris               Fort Wayne E         1:05.90    1:05.98   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Max                 Mundelein Ma         2:10.98    2:08.60  
  2 Haynes, Joshua               Aurora Flyer         2:05.93    2:09.87  
  3 Schepers, Luke               Unattached           2:16.81    2:15.53  
  4 Hurt, Charles                Merrillville         2:20.08    2:19.24  
  5 Sigmon, Shallmon             Indiana Stor         2:20.98    2:22.71  
  6 Kolli, Skyler                Unattached           2:21.02    2:22.82  
  7 Williamson, Evan             Indiana Stor         2:17.35    2:22.95  
  8 Mcquality, Tanner            Aurora Flyer         2:26.47    2:27.16  
  9 Thompson, Trevor             Fishers Fire         2:30.05    2:31.26  
 10 Kelly, Sean                  Kankakee Tc-         2:35.74    2:36.37  
 11 Stephens, Bruce              Fort Wayne E         2:25.14    2:36.39  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Max                 Mundelein Ma         4:37.36    4:31.90  
  2 Smith, Keagan                Elgin Sharks         4:32.50    4:31.96  
  3 Kelly, Turner                Unattached           4:45.93    4:44.68  
  4 Schepers, Luke               Unattached           4:54.34    4:48.88  
  5 Moore, Christian             Unattached           4:50.49    4:49.65  
  6 Sigmon, Shallmon             Indiana Stor         5:00.24    5:03.77  
  7 Oury, Max                    Elgin Sharks         4:51.92    5:14.26  
  8 Horn, Connor                 Naperville T         5:10.78    5:19.95  
  9 Hudson, Michael              Illini Heat          5:16.97    5:25.45  
 10 Hubbard, Trey                Fishers Fire         5:23.04    5:39.53  
 -- Kolli, Skyler                Unattached           4:44.74        DNF  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Turner                Unattached          10:01.89   10:00.97  
  2 Kolli, Skyler                Unattached          10:19.06   10:11.78  
  3 Moore, Christian             Unattached          10:03.84   10:14.47  
  4 Oury, Max                    Elgin Sharks        10:35.46   10:18.40  
  5 Williamson, Evan             Indiana Stor        10:28.23   10:30.34  
  6 Horn, Connor                 Naperville T        10:47.30   10:41.11  
  7 Thompson, Trevor             Fishers Fire        10:52.85   10:44.51  
  8 Nordgren, Philip             Elgin Sharks        10:57.59   10:45.72  
  9 Mceneaney, Jake              Naperville T        11:26.83   11:17.79  
 10 Bush, Jairus                 Zephyrs Tc-0        11:15.89   11:29.60  
 11 Hubbard, Trey                Fishers Fire        11:32.06   11:40.87  
 12 Moriarty, Alex               Fishers Fire        11:46.43   11:41.16  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Max                 Mundelein Ma           14.78      15.10   NWI 
  2 Matthews, Nicholas           Unattached             15.00      15.13   NWI 
  3 Couch, Isaac                 Evansville S           15.46      15.43   NWI 
  4 Stephens, Bruce              Fort Wayne E           15.58      15.81   NWI 
  5 Malone, Rogeno               Carmel Stall           15.24      15.99   NWI 
  6 Ho, Jordan                   Heart Of Ill           16.62      16.07   NWI 
  7 Allen, Clifton               Illinois Sto           17.75      16.70   NWI 
  8 Hudson, Michael              Illini Heat            19.04      18.11   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Bruce              Fort Wayne E           29.58      28.36   NWI 
  2 Hernandez, Justin            Carmel Stall           33.13      30.94   NWI 
  3 Thompson, Kelvin             Carmel Stall           35.55      34.96   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carmel Stallions-0716  'A'                          54.65      55.62  
     1) Hernandez, Justin               2) Malone, Rogeno                 
     3) Penman, Calvin                  4) Thompson, Kelvin               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                3:42.62    3:48.87  
     1) Haynes, Joshua                  2) Kline, Joshua                  
     3) Minor, Robbie                   4) Mobley, Kimani                 
  2 Illini Heat Tc-0721  'A'                          4:15.35    4:22.11  
     1) Earp, Austin                    2) Hudson, Michael                
     3) Knipfer, Matthew                4) Phillips, Nathaniel            
  3 Kankakee Tc-0721  'A'                             4:37.05    4:42.78  
     1) Coffie, Jaylin                  2) Horta, Cristobal               
     3) Kelly, Sean                     4) King, Kevin                    
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fishers Fire-0716  'A'                           10:40.04   13:28.82  
     1) Fuller, Stephen                 2) Moriarty, Alex                 
     3) Riley, Timothy                  4) Thompson, Trevor               
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Toye, Joseph                 Univ Of Chic           1.88m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Meyer, Zachary               Aurora Flyer           1.77m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Madison, Christopher         Zephyrs Tc-0           1.72m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Rogers, Noah                 Fishers Fire           1.71m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Gaynes, Daniel               Naperville T           1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Wright, Joseph               Columbus Run           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Couch, Isaac                 Evansville S           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Griffin, Kendrick            Springfield            1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Snyder, Jacob                Fishers Fire           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Williams, Anthony            Merrillville           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Malone, Rogeno               Carmel Stall           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coulon, Adam                 Flying Drago           4.36m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  2 Volz, Deakin                 Indiana Tc-0           3.65m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 Knipfer, Matthew             Illini Heat            2.89m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Dahl, Brandon                Vault Chicag           2.59m      2.74m    8-11.75 
  5 Young, James                 Illini Heat            1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 
 -- Boyer, John                  Illini Heat            2.28m         NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Toye, Joseph                 Univ Of Chic           6.11m      5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
  2 Williams, Caleb              Univ Of Chic           5.96m      5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
  3 Ash, Jason                   Fort Wayne E           5.47m      5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
  4 Couch, Isaac                 Evansville S           5.31m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  5 Basso, Giovanni              Dupage Tc-07           5.15m      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
  6 Ash, Nick                    Indiana Stor           4.62m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  7 Stephens, Bruce              Fort Wayne E           4.68m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  8 Allen, Clifton               Illinois Sto           5.10m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  9 Watts, Charlie               Fishers Fire           4.60m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  9 King, Kevin                  Kankakee Tc-           5.71m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
 11 Gaynes, Daniel               Naperville T           5.20m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
 12 Edwards, Chris               Fort Wayne E           3.71m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 13 Roach, Ivory                 Indiana Stor           3.97m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Toye, Joseph                 Univ Of Chic          13.10m     12.91m  -1.8  42-04.25 
  2 Basso, Giovanni              Dupage Tc-07          10.20m     10.69m  -2.1  35-01.00 
  3 Meyer, Zachary               Aurora Flyer          10.80m     10.32m  -2.0  33-10.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hurley, Ricky                Unattached            14.04m     13.89m   45-07.00 
  2 Sise, Henry                  Unattached            10.26m     12.28m   40-03.50 
  3 Browder, Matthew             Huskie Tc-07          10.84m     11.04m   36-02.75 
  4 Buie, Nas                    Carmel Stall          10.02m     11.04m   36-02.75 
  5 Weingartner, Pierce          Unattached             9.35m     10.30m   33-09.50 
  6 Basso, Santiago              Dupage Tc-07           9.49m     10.04m   32-11.25 
  7 Penman, Calvin               Carmel Stall           9.35m      9.90m   32-05.75 
  8 Portis, Avery                Warrior Athl           9.68m      9.81m   32-02.25 
  9 Thompson, Devonte            Huskie Tc-07           9.22m      9.26m   30-04.75 
 10 Gaines, Michael              North Shore            7.99m      7.21m   23-08.00 
 11 Fuller, Stephen              Fishers Fire           6.37m      6.55m   21-06.00 
 12 Ison, Robert                 Unattached             6.73m      6.23m   20-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hurley, Ricky                Unattached            48.68m     48.14m     157-11 
  2 Matthews, Nicholas           Unattached            42.59m     47.24m     155-00 
  3 Basso, Santiago              Dupage Tc-07          26.46m     33.26m     109-01 
  4 Weingartner, Pierce          Unattached            28.90m     33.26m     109-01 
  5 Buie, Nas                    Carmel Stall          26.11m     33.23m     109-00 
  6 Portis, Avery                Warrior Athl          26.78m     31.72m     104-01 
  7 Sise, Henry                  Unattached            30.37m     29.33m      96-03 
  8 Thompson, Devonte            Huskie Tc-07          28.14m     26.53m      87-00 
  9 Penman, Calvin               Carmel Stall          29.08m     22.21m      72-10 
 10 Ison, Robert                 Unattached            17.46m     17.56m      57-07 
 -- Fuller, Stephen              Fishers Fire          17.73m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hurley, Ricky                Unattached            32.36m     39.73m     130-04 
  2 Sise, Henry                  Unattached            29.75m     31.82m     104-05 
  3 Snyder, Jacob                Fishers Fire          27.84m     30.44m      99-10 
  4 Basso, Santiago              Dupage Tc-07          24.09m     27.60m      90-07 
  5 Weingartner, Pierce          Unattached            22.79m     26.77m      87-10 
  6 Browder, Matthew             Huskie Tc-07          25.46m     24.33m      79-10 
  7 Thompson, Devonte            Huskie Tc-07          20.92m     23.56m      77-03 
  8 Young, James                 Illini Heat           17.67m     18.07m      59-03 
  9 Kosarek, Joseph              Huskie Tc-07          15.29m     17.15m      56-03 
 10 Ison, Robert                 Unattached            15.66m     15.27m      50-01 
 11 Fuller, Stephen              Fishers Fire          16.24m     13.37m      43-10 
 12 Riley, Timothy               Fishers Fire          13.68m     13.04m      42-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts, Max                 Mundelein Ma           4:39.44     684
  2 Hudson, Michael              Illini Heat            5:12.02     492
  3 Dover, William               Dupage Tc-07           6:07.83     233
  4 Snyder, Jacob                Fishers Fire           6:17.72     196
  5 Basso, Santiago              Dupage Tc-07           6:36.94     133
 -- Samms, Jared                 Aurora Flyer          X5:08.45     512
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Max                 Mundelein Ma             17.62   NWI  3    561
  2 Snyder, Jacob                Fishers Fire             17.75   NWI  3    548
  3 Hudson, Michael              Illini Heat              18.86   NWI  2    445
  4 Samms, Jared                 Aurora Flyer             18.94   NWI  1    438
  5 Basso, Santiago              Dupage Tc-07             20.88   NWI  3    283
  6 Dover, William               Dupage Tc-07             22.32   NWI  2    189
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Jacob                Fishers Fire             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  1 Roberts, Max                 Mundelein Ma             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3 Hudson, Michael              Illini Heat              1.30m    4-03.25    250
 -- Basso, Santiago              Dupage Tc-07                NH            
 -- Dover, William               Dupage Tc-07                NH            
 -- Samms, Jared                 Aurora Flyer            X1.55m    5-01.00    426
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Max                 Mundelein Ma             5.18m   NWI  17-00.00    417
  2 Samms, Jared                 Aurora Flyer             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00    345
  3 Snyder, Jacob                Fishers Fire             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    250
  4 Hudson, Michael              Illini Heat              4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    247
  5 Basso, Santiago              Dupage Tc-07             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50    177
  6 Dover, William               Dupage Tc-07             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50    108
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Basso, Santiago              Dupage Tc-07             8.92m   29-03.25    421
  2 Roberts, Max                 Mundelein Ma             8.85m   29-00.50    417
  3 Hudson, Michael              Illini Heat              8.08m   26-06.25    371
  4 Snyder, Jacob                Fishers Fire             7.06m   23-02.00    311
  5 Dover, William               Dupage Tc-07             4.43m   14-06.50    158
 -- Samms, Jared                 Aurora Flyer            X9.76m   32-00.25    471
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Max                 Mundelein Ma                       2468  
  2 Samms, Jared                 Aurora Flyer                       2192  
  3 Hudson, Michael              Illini Heat                        1805  
  4 Snyder, Jacob                Fishers Fire                       1694  
  5 Basso, Santiago              Dupage Tc-07                       1014  
  6 Dover, William               Dupage Tc-07                        688  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peters, Samuel               Elgin Sharks        21:39.00   20:29.30  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Dontell              Fort Wayne E           11.55      11.63Q  NWI  1 
  2 Morrison, Javier             Chicago Thun           11.52      11.65Q  NWI  2 
  3 Ebikwo, Josh                 Indiana Stor           11.38      11.64Q  NWI  1 
  4 Allen, Harvey                Indiana Stor           11.72      12.02Q  NWI  2 
  5 Badua, Phoenix               Indiana Stor           11.70      11.73q  NWI  1 
  6 Owens, Corneal               Chicago Thun           12.13      11.95q  NWI  1 
  7 Tello, Robert                Ssparc-0721            12.00      12.16q  NWI  1 
  8 James, Thomas                Fort Wayne E           12.13      12.24q  NWI  2 
  9 Horta, Diego                 Kankakee Tc-           12.11      12.25   NWI  2 
 10 Pydych, Sylvester            Univ Of Chic           12.05      12.30   NWI  1 
 11 Chavis, Patrick              Indiana Stor           12.20      12.34   NWI  1 
 12 Crawford, Jonathan           Indiana Stor           12.62      12.69   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Dontell              Fort Wayne E           11.63      11.45   NWI 
  2 Ebikwo, Josh                 Indiana Stor           11.64      11.47   NWI 
  3 Morrison, Javier             Chicago Thun           11.65      11.55   NWI 
  4 Badua, Phoenix               Indiana Stor           11.73      11.59   NWI 
  5 Allen, Harvey                Indiana Stor           12.02      11.94   NWI 
  6 Owens, Corneal               Chicago Thun           11.95      11.95   NWI 
  7 Tello, Robert                Ssparc-0721            12.16      12.11   NWI 
  8 James, Thomas                Fort Wayne E           12.24      12.26   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Javier             Chicago Thun           23.12      23.26   NWI  2 
  2 Badua, Phoenix               Indiana Stor           23.40      23.36   NWI  2 
  3 Jones, Derrick               Indiana Stor           24.08      23.76   NWI  1 
  4 Sanchez, Quentin             Zephyrs Tc-0           24.00      24.41   NWI  1 
  5 Hammond, Scott               Lvs Cheetahs           23.94      24.43   NWI  1 
  6 Owens, Corneal               Chicago Thun           23.63      24.45   NWI  2 
  7 Chavis, Patrick              Indiana Stor           24.09      24.45   NWI  1 
  8 Ebikwo, Josh                 Indiana Stor           22.94      25.00   NWI  2 
  9 Allen, Harvey                Indiana Stor           24.69      25.37   NWI  1 
 10 Ely, Marshall                Fort Wayne E           24.53      25.81   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Jonathan           Indiana Stor           54.71      52.95   1 
  2 Jones, Cody                  Indiana Stor           54.00      52.97   1 
  3 Chavis, Patrick              Indiana Stor           53.32      52.97   2 
  4 Jones, Derrick               Indiana Stor           54.80      52.98   1 
  5 Middlebrook, Donald          Orion Tc-072           52.45      53.53   2 
  6 Giordano, Nick               Waukegan Inv           53.34      53.70   2 
  7 Pydych, Sylvester            Univ Of Chic           53.14      54.10   2 
  8 Ely, Marshall                Fort Wayne E           58.08      58.01   1 
  9 Warren, Tyler                Indiana Stor           59.42    1:00.23   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Darius               Unattached           2:02.06    2:04.84  
  2 Perry, Kokeith               Southwest Su         2:07.61    2:05.23  
  3 Rhode, Jimmy                 Zephyrs Tc-0         2:16.41    2:10.87  
  4 Quinn, Quinn                 Indiana Stor         2:12.83    2:12.04  
  5 Jones, Cody                  Indiana Stor         2:12.62    2:14.59  
  6 Warren, Tyler                Indiana Stor         2:18.39    2:15.02  
  7 Morales, Marlon              Ss Tc-0721           2:14.23    2:19.33  
  8 Schepers, Taylor             Unattached                      2:23.31  
  9 Perez, Christopher           Warrior Athl         2:17.96    2:24.03  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bertoli, Jackson             Unattached           4:39.24    4:20.03  
  2 Davis, Jerome                Southwest Su         4:33.21    4:39.18  
  3 Quinn, Quinn                 Indiana Stor         4:49.14    4:40.03  
  4 Schepers, Taylor             Unattached                      4:49.99  
  5 Thomas, Darius               Unattached           4:32.90    4:54.20  
  6 Major, Andrew                Unattached           5:03.54    5:11.71  
  7 Olson, Colin                 Evansville S         4:55.74    5:20.29  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bertoli, Jackson             Unattached          10:11.18    9:05.26  
  2 Schepers, Taylor             Unattached                     10:05.94  
  3 Karasch, Nicholas            Aurora Flyer        10:24.98   10:10.67  
  4 Drendel, Ryan                Unattached          10:30.24   10:20.05  
  5 Olson, Colin                 Evansville S        10:32.34   10:44.91  
  6 Major, Andrew                Unattached          10:48.76   11:18.14  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07           15.65      16.06Q  NWI  2 
  2 Helmin, Andrew               Lvs Cheetahs           15.85      16.20Q  NWI  1 
  3 Payton, Imani                Legacy Runne           16.11      16.27Q  NWI  1 
  4 Mogorovic, Lind              Zephyrs Tc-0           16.28      16.56Q  NWI  2 
  5 Reitzug, Zachary             Unattached             16.32      16.77q  NWI  2 
  6 Holmes, Payton               Unattached             16.39      16.95q  NWI  1 
  7 Beard, Harrison              Unattached             18.08      18.09q  NWI  2 
  8 Barnes, Adonis               Illinois Sto           17.03      18.79q  NWI  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Helmin, Andrew               Lvs Cheetahs           16.20      15.81   NWI 
  2 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07           16.06      15.86   NWI 
  3 Payton, Imani                Legacy Runne           16.27      16.30   NWI 
  4 Reitzug, Zachary             Unattached             16.77      16.33   NWI 
  5 Mogorovic, Lind              Zephyrs Tc-0           16.56      16.42   NWI 
  6 Barnes, Adonis               Illinois Sto           18.79      16.71   NWI 
  7 Holmes, Payton               Unattached             16.95      17.59   NWI 
  8 Beard, Harrison              Unattached             18.09      17.84   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Helmin, Andrew               Lvs Cheetahs         1:00.53      58.94  
  2 Pierce, Joseph               Dupage Tc-07         1:00.85      59.03  
  3 Payton, Imani                Legacy Runne           58.66      59.30  
  4 Mogorovic, Lind              Zephyrs Tc-0           58.36      59.34  
  5 Beard, Harrison              Unattached           1:04.42    1:04.31  
  6 Barnes, Adonis               Illinois Sto         1:03.06    1:16.82  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bertoli, Jackson             Unattached           7:08.24    6:21.40  
  2 Karasch, Nicholas            Aurora Flyer         7:20.32    7:05.93  
  3 Kirkendale-lincoln, Rahs     Illinois Rio         7:25.81    7:14.86  
  4 Drendel, Ryan                Unattached           7:09.60    7:22.71  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                          44.35      44.16  
     1) Allen, Harvey                   2) Badua, Phoenix                 
     3) Ebikwo, Josh                    4) Jones, Derrick                 
  2 Dupage Tc-0721  'A'                                 45.31      44.46  
     1) Amerlan, Michael                2) Filip, Scott                   
     3) Jegede, Folorunso               4) Koch, Shawn                    
  3 Chicago Thunder Track Clu-0721  'A'                 45.01      44.57  
     1) Tate, Justin                    2) Morrison, Javier               
     3) Owens, Corneal                  4) Patten, Quitin                 
  4 Fort Wayne Express-0716  'A'                        45.53      45.08  
     1) Ely, Marshall                   2) Wyley, William                 
     3) Mcgee, Gerald                   4) Parker, Dontell                
  5 Illinois Storm Tc-0721  'A'                         46.29      46.09  
     1) Adams, Malcolm                  2) Barnes, Adonis                 
     3) Brown, Deante                   4) Clerk, Zeke                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm Tc-0716  'A'                        3:35.94    3:32.29  
     1) Chavis, Patrick                 2) Crawford, Jonathan             
     3) Ebikwo, Josh                    4) Feller, Kevin                  
  2 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'A'                              3:41.78    3:41.85  
     1) Dunham, Conor                   2) Geraci, Michael                
     3) Maxwell, Jeffrey                4) Mogorovic, Lind                
  3 Lvs Cheetahs-0721  'A'                            3:44.72    3:46.45  
     1) Elam, Kyron                     2) Hammond, Scott                 
     3) Helmin, Andrew                  4) Martin, Alex                   
  4 Illinois Storm Tc-0721  'A'                       3:45.29    3:46.93  
     1) Adams, Malcolm                  2) Barnes, Adonis                 
     3) Brown, Deante                   4) Clerk, Zeke                    
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reilly, Colin                Indiana Tc-0           1.81m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Miller, Erik                 Jump High AC           1.80m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Foley, Nick                  Mundelein Ma           1.77m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Helmin, Andrew               Lvs Cheetahs           1.67m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Celia, Nathan                Dupage Tc-07           1.62m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Kirkendale-lincoln, Rahs     Illinois Rio           1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Weltyk, Greyson              Dupage Tc-07           1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Reed, Christopher            Merrillville           1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Horta, Diego                 Kankakee Tc-           1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Babin, Oleg                  Mundelein Ma           3.35m   13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Lang, Sean                   Dupage Tc-07           3.65m   12-06.00      3.81m 
  3 Ehrhardt, Tim                Dupage Tc-07           3.65m   12-06.00      3.81m 
  4 Quan, Daniel                 Jump High AC           3.50m   12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07           3.50m   12-00.00      3.65m 
  6 Rariden, Michael             Flying Drago           3.35m   11-00.00      3.35m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Matthew              Zephyrs Tc-0                      6.79m   NWI  22-03.50 
  2 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07           6.77m      6.63m   NWI  21-09.00 
  3 Jegede, Folorunso            Dupage Tc-07           6.22m      6.45m   NWI  21-02.00 
  4 Reitzug, Zachary             Unattached             6.28m      6.36m   NWI  20-10.50 
  5 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07           6.24m      6.18m   NWI  20-03.50 
  6 Parker, Dontell              Fort Wayne E           6.35m      6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
  7 Pydych, Sylvester            Univ Of Chic           5.99m      6.04m   NWI  19-09.75 
  8 Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07           6.21m      5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
  9 Colon, Lamar                 Univ Of Chic           5.76m      5.84m   NWI  19-02.00 
 10 Payton, Imani                Legacy Runne           5.82m      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
 11 Norris, Cody                 Indiana Stor           5.11m      5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
 12 Tanford, James               Indiana Tc-0           4.91m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
 -- Mcgee, Gerald                Fort Wayne E           6.06m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jegede, Folorunso            Dupage Tc-07          13.47m     13.82m   NWI  45-04.25 
  2 Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07          13.34m     13.27m   NWI  43-06.50 
  3 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07          13.38m     13.27m   NWI  43-06.50 
  4 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07          13.28m     13.23m   NWI  43-05.00 
  5 Colon, Lamar                 Univ Of Chic          12.16m     12.06m   NWI  39-07.00 
  6 Clerk, Zeke                  Illinois Sto          12.00m     11.81m   NWI  38-09.00 
  7 Ehrhardt, Tim                Dupage Tc-07          11.99m     10.92m   NWI  35-10.00 
  8 Tanford, James               Indiana Tc-0           9.95m      9.93m   NWI  32-07.00 
 -- Reed, Christopher            Merrillville          10.33m       FOUL                 
 -- Lane, Antoine                Illinois Sto          13.31m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Kyrin                Heart Of Ill          15.06m     15.18m   49-09.75 
  2 Johnson, Matthew             Dupage Tc-07          13.69m     14.01m   45-11.75 
  3 Laconi, Vince                Indiana Stor          12.71m     13.39m   43-11.25 
  4 Dyer, Nathan                 Huskie Tc-07          11.92m     12.12m   39-09.25 
  5 Prestigiacomo, Mike          Dupage Tc-07          11.04m     12.07m   39-07.25 
  6 Walls, Isaac                 Unattached             9.03m     11.00m   36-01.25 
  7 Mitchell, Kordell            Illini Heat            9.71m      9.59m   31-05.75 
  8 Martin, Alex                 Lvs Cheetahs           8.77m      9.37m   30-09.00 
  9 Ison, Sam                    Unattached             7.91m      8.70m   28-06.50 
 10 Hull, Parker                 Unattached             7.16m      7.95m   26-01.00 
 11 Herlitz, Kyler               Illinois Sto           7.41m      7.09m   23-03.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dyer, Nathan                 Huskie Tc-07          41.99m     41.47m     136-01 
  2 Johnson, Matthew             Dupage Tc-07          39.02m     39.26m     128-10 
  3 Tucker, Kyrin                Heart Of Ill          40.41m     39.17m     128-06 
  4 Matthews, Zachary            Unattached            36.71m     37.67m     123-07 
  5 Riggins, William             Indiana Tc-0          35.91m     36.50m     119-09 
  6 Fina, Paul                   Unattached            31.30m     33.18m     108-10 
  7 Walls, Isaac                 Unattached            29.49m     32.36m     106-02 
  8 Prestigiacomo, Mike          Dupage Tc-07          28.70m     30.25m      99-03 
  9 Hull, Parker                 Unattached            21.89m     23.64m      77-07 
 10 Laconi, Vince                Indiana Stor          28.39m     21.87m      71-09 
 11 Ison, Sam                    Unattached            22.48m     19.23m      63-01 
 12 Herlitz, Kyler               Illinois Sto          16.58m     18.78m      61-07 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kordell            Illini Heat           20.00m     22.34m      73-03 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07          44.76m     42.83m     140-06 
  2 Dyer, Nathan                 Huskie Tc-07          33.83m     38.59m     126-07 
  3 Tucker, Kyrin                Heart Of Ill          33.06m     35.51m     116-06 
  4 Bernard, Christopher         Golden Eagle          20.15m     23.02m      75-06 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07             11.42   NWI    769
  2 Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07             11.73   NWI    705
  3 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07             11.87   NWI    677
  4 Middlebrook, Donald          Orion Tc-072             12.12   NWI    628
  5 Smith, Reid                  Unattached               12.92   NWI    481
  6 Reed, Christopher            Merrillville             12.92   NWI    481
  7 Upshaw, Khalil               Unattached               12.95   NWI    476
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Middlebrook, Donald          Orion Tc-072             53.22     672
  2 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07             54.51     619
  3 Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07             56.45     542
  4 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07             56.79     529
  5 Upshaw, Khalil               Unattached               58.91     451
  6 Reed, Christopher            Merrillville           1:02.06     346
  7 Smith, Reid                  Unattached             1:09.28     153
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Middlebrook, Donald          Orion Tc-072           5:03.14     542
  2 Upshaw, Khalil               Unattached             5:03.39     540
  3 Smith, Reid                  Unattached             5:29.23     403
  4 Reed, Christopher            Merrillville           5:32.01     389
  5 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07           5:42.49     340
 -- Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07               DNF  
 -- Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07               DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07             16.04   NWI  1    728
  2 Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07             17.02   NWI  2    622
  3 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07             17.04   NWI  1    620
  4 Upshaw, Khalil               Unattached               18.46   NWI  1    481
  5 Middlebrook, Donald          Orion Tc-072             20.12   NWI  1    340
  6 Smith, Reid                  Unattached               22.11   NWI  2    202
  7 Reed, Christopher            Merrillville             24.87   NWI  2     68
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07             1.95m    6-04.75    758
  2 Smith, Reid                  Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Upshaw, Khalil               Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    585
  5 Middlebrook, Donald          Orion Tc-072             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  6 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  6 Reed, Christopher            Merrillville             1.60m    5-03.00    464
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07             3.66m   12-00.00    525
  2 Middlebrook, Donald          Orion Tc-072             3.50m   11-05.75    482
  3 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07             3.05m   10-00.00    369
  3 Smith, Reid                  Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00    369
  5 Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07             2.89m    9-05.75    331
  6 Upshaw, Khalil               Unattached               2.44m    8-00.00    229
 -- Reed, Christopher            Merrillville                NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07             6.59m   NWI  21-07.50    718
  2 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07             6.39m   NWI  20-11.75    673
  3 Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07             6.03m   NWI  19-09.50    593
  4 Middlebrook, Donald          Orion Tc-072             5.52m   NWI  18-01.50    485
  5 Upshaw, Khalil               Unattached               5.31m   NWI  17-05.25    443
  6 Smith, Reid                  Unattached               5.04m   NWI  16-06.50    390
  7 Reed, Christopher            Merrillville             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    304
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07            11.90m   39-00.50    600
  2 Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07            10.85m   35-07.25    537
  3 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07             8.99m   29-06.00    425
  4 Upshaw, Khalil               Unattached               8.54m   28-00.25    398
  5 Smith, Reid                  Unattached               8.37m   27-05.50    388
  6 Middlebrook, Donald          Orion Tc-072             7.83m   25-08.25    356
  7 Reed, Christopher            Merrillville             6.95m   22-09.75    304
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07            34.16m     112-01    547
  2 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07            32.82m     107-08    520
  3 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07            31.08m     102-00    486
  4 Upshaw, Khalil               Unattached              24.98m      81-11    367
  5 Smith, Reid                  Unattached              21.47m      70-05    300
  6 Middlebrook, Donald          Orion Tc-072            17.92m      58-09    233
  7 Reed, Christopher            Merrillville            13.53m      44-05    154
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07            44.81m     147-00    512
  2 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07            41.50m     136-02    464
  3 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07            34.94m     114-07    369
  4 Middlebrook, Donald          Orion Tc-072            30.42m      99-10    305
  5 Upshaw, Khalil               Unattached              26.42m      86-08    249
  6 Smith, Reid                  Unattached              26.14m      85-09    245
  7 Reed, Christopher            Merrillville            16.60m      54-05    116
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Filip, Scott                 Dupage Tc-07                       5545  
  2 Amerlan, Michael             Dupage Tc-07                       5108  
  3 Koch, Shawn                  Dupage Tc-07                       4974  
  4 Middlebrook, Donald          Orion Tc-072                       4547  
  5 Upshaw, Khalil               Unattached                         4219  
  6 Smith, Reid                  Unattached                         3516  
  7 Reed, Christopher            Merrillville                       2626  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peters, Alexander            Elgin Sharks        15:14.54   14:50.39  
  2 Peters, Anthony              Elgin Sharks        17:40.19   17:04.29  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, David                 Off Tc-0721            10.86      11.16Q  NWI  2 
  2 Qualls, Quinntyn             Indiana Stor           11.30      11.49Q  NWI  1 
  3 Ford, Perez                  Ssparc-0721            11.42      11.45Q  NWI  2 
  4 Newman, Steve                Firestarters           11.54      11.56Q  NWI  1 
  5 Gray, Deontre                Fort Wayne E           11.66      11.58q  NWI  2 
  6 Jones, Quinton               Fort Wayne E           11.54      11.61q  NWI  1 
  7 Francis, Tevin               Ben Newsom J           11.30      11.63q  NWI  1 
  8 Williams, Dion               Legacy Runne           11.43      11.74q  NWI  2 
  9 Kimble, Love                 Fort Wayne E                      11.81   NWI  2 
 10 Whittington, Joel            Terre Haute            11.67      12.06   NWI  2 
 11 Schleter, Ryan               Fort Wayne E           11.87      12.17   NWI  1 
 12 Paul, Anthony                Illinois Eli           11.74      12.26   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, David                 Off Tc-0721            11.16      11.02   NWI 
  2 Qualls, Quinntyn             Indiana Stor           11.49      11.15   NWI 
  3 Gray, Deontre                Fort Wayne E           11.58      11.29   NWI 
  4 Francis, Tevin               Ben Newsom J           11.63      11.37   NWI 
  5 Ford, Perez                  Ssparc-0721            11.45      11.39   NWI 
  6 Newman, Steve                Firestarters           11.56      11.43   NWI 
  7 Jones, Quinton               Fort Wayne E           11.61      11.60   NWI 
  8 Williams, Dion               Legacy Runne           11.74      11.65   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hayes, David                 Off Tc-0721            21.83      21.83   NWI  2 
  2 Qualls, Quinntyn             Indiana Stor           22.82      22.07   NWI  2 
  3 Etgen, Cortland              Unattached             22.21      22.21   NWI  2 
  4 Lake, Kyle                   Fort Wayne E           23.67      22.64   NWI  1 
  5 Francis, Tevin               Ben Newsom J           22.37      22.76   NWI  2 
  6 Gray, Deontre                Fort Wayne E           22.96      22.98   NWI  2 
  7 Wilson, David                Indiana Stor           23.50      23.35   NWI  1 
  8 Barnes, Jonathan             Indiana Stor           23.54      23.45   NWI  1 
  9 Freeman, Kassidy             Ben Newsom J           22.70      23.53   NWI  2 
 10 Taylor, Don                  Merrillville           24.02      23.56   NWI  1 
 11 Adkins, Jabari               Indiana Stor           24.09      24.74   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Etgen, Cortland              Unattached             50.58      48.99   2 
  2 Qualls, Quinntyn             Indiana Stor           50.49      49.27   2 
  3 Williams, Caleb              Illinois Sto           51.14      49.83   2 
  4 Sanders, Deon                Legacy Runne           52.20      50.11   1 
  5 Wolff, Mitchell              Unattached             49.69      50.28   2 
  6 Wilson, David                Indiana Stor           51.16      50.74   2 
  7 Taylor, Don                  Merrillville           52.29      51.37   1 
  8 Dodd, Jacorey                Prototypes-0           53.16      53.10   1 
  9 Washington, Julian           Evansville S           54.08      55.61   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Click, Taylor                Waukegan Inv         1:56.69    1:56.98  
  2 Barney, Brian                Illinois Ste         1:57.30    1:57.67  
  3 Hambrock, Logan              Unattached           2:03.03    1:59.42  
  4 Hood, Yusef                  Chicago Stri         2:04.19    2:00.27  
  5 Fuller, Stephen              Lvs Cheetahs         2:02.48    2:00.33  
  6 Wilson, David                Indiana Stor         2:12.03    2:03.38  
  7 Para, Christopher            Ss Tc-0721           2:08.66    2:07.30  
  8 Para, Mike                   Ss Tc-0721           2:07.61    2:11.64  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hambrock, Logan              Unattached           4:39.44    4:21.40  
  2 Barney, Brian                Illinois Ste         4:31.63    4:24.56  
  3 Laseter, Joseph              Chicago Stri         4:30.09    4:31.93  
  4 Hood, Yusef                  Chicago Stri         4:30.33    4:46.17  
  5 Brown, Charles               Chicago Stri         4:46.40    4:49.20  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramirez-aguilar, Alexis      Southwest Su        11:05.31   11:20.05  
  2 James, Terrell               Chicago Stri        10:56.55   11:30.05  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hulbert, Rashad              Illinois Sto           14.35      14.69Q  NWI  1 
  2 Redmond, Jourdon             Off Tc-0721            14.74      15.07Q  NWI  2 
  3 Allen, Spencer               Southern Ill           14.74      15.09Q  NWI  2 
  4 Bray, Zach                   Unattached             15.15      15.68Q  NWI  1 
  5 Wolff, Mitchell              Unattached             19.09      15.10q  NWI  2 
  6 Whittington, Joel            Terre Haute            15.34      15.59q  NWI  2 
  7 Manson, Jalil                Zephyrs Tc-0           16.10      15.87q  NWI  1 
  8 Jamerson, Austin             Unattached             15.77      15.96q  NWI  2 
  9 Brown, Jovan                 Legacy Runne           16.67      16.12   NWI  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hulbert, Rashad              Illinois Sto           14.69      14.52   NWI 
  2 Redmond, Jourdon             Off Tc-0721            15.07      14.54   NWI 
  3 Allen, Spencer               Southern Ill           15.09      14.88   NWI 
  4 Wolff, Mitchell              Unattached             15.10      14.97   NWI 
  5 Bray, Zach                   Unattached             15.68      15.23   NWI 
  6 Whittington, Joel            Terre Haute            15.59      15.57   NWI 
  7 Manson, Jalil                Zephyrs Tc-0           15.87      15.58   NWI 
  8 Jamerson, Austin             Unattached             15.96      15.77   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hulbert, Rashad              Illinois Sto           54.41      56.11   2 
  2 Shumway, Jackson             Unattached             56.97      56.30   2 
  3 Whittington, Joel            Terre Haute            56.50      56.41   2 
  4 Smith, Reggie                Prototypes-0           58.17      58.91   2 
  5 Reese, Nicholas              Fort Wayne E         1:02.88    1:00.03   1 
  6 Manson, Jalil                Zephyrs Tc-0         1:00.27    1:00.13   2 
  7 Para, Christopher            Ss Tc-0721           1:03.55    1:01.42   1 
  8 Brown, Jovan                 Legacy Runne         1:05.90    1:01.45   1 
  9 Allen, Spencer               Southern Ill           57.72    1:01.71   2 
 10 Adkins, Jabari               Indiana Stor         1:02.14    1:03.49   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laseter, Joseph              Chicago Stri         6:40.08    6:49.17  
  2 Morrisette, Deon             Chicago Stri         7:18.22    7:17.97  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express-0716  'A'                        43.54      42.96  
     1) Gray, Deontre                   2) Jones, Quinton                 
     3) Schleter, Ryan                  4) Lake, Kyle                     
  2 Ben Newsom Jr Tc-0721  'A'                          43.28      43.55  
     1) Chandler, Quai                  2) Francis, Tevin                 
     3) Freeman, Kassidy                4) Wilson, Samuel                 
  3 Fort Wayne Express-0716  'B'                        48.80      44.06  
     1) Carr, Trevon                    2) Lake, Kyle                     
     3) Obrien, Kyle                    4) Reese, Nicholas                
  4 Illinois Storm Tc-0721  'A'                         44.63      44.19  
     1) Baker, Aaron                    2) Hulbert, Rashad                
     3) Oqunleye, Oluwaseyi             4) Williams, Caleb                
  5 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'A'                                44.57      45.06  
     1) Thomas, Michael                 2) Wambold, Connor                
     3) Vicino, Anthony                 4) Nelson, Andre                  
  6 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'B'                                45.74      49.26  
     1) Liss, Robert                    2) Furlong, Connor                
     3) Hinspeter, Dan                  4)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Illinois Storm Tc-0721  'A'                       3:24.28    3:22.87  
     1) Hulbert, Rashad                 2) Oqunleye, Oluwaseyi            
     3) Washington, Denzel              4) Williams, Caleb                
  2 Fort Wayne Express-0716  'A'                      3:37.04    3:24.52  
     1) Carr, Trevon                    2) Gray, Deontre                  
     3) Harris, Deandre                 4) Kimble, Love                   
  3 Illinois Stealth-0721  'A'                        3:24.44    3:29.64  
     1) Barney, Brian                   2) Benson, Thomas                 
     3) Dean, Kerry                     4) Smith, Erick                   
  4 Legacy Runners Athletic C-0721  'A'               3:32.95    3:30.28  
     1) Beamon, Shawn                   2) Blankenship, Christopher       
     3) Brown, Jovan                    4) Sanders, Deon                  
  5 Mundelein Mambas Track Cl-0721  'A'               3:42.60    3:44.26  
     1) Becker, Jack                    2) Brune, Clifton                 
     3) Stambolic, Bradley              4) Tazioli, Jonathan              
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chicago Striders-0721  'A'                        9:18.29    9:07.85  
     1) Bradley, Michael                2) Brown, Charles                 
     3) Nomura, Takafumi                4) Tall, Elhadj-oumar             
  2 Zephyrs Tc-0721  'A'                              9:28.74   10:15.46  
     1) Vicino, Anthony                 2) Hinspeter, Dan                 
     3) Nelson, Andre                   4)                                
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Kevin              Dupage Tc-07           1.97m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Hodges, Oshay                Jump High AC           1.87m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Jamerson, Austin             Unattached             1.97m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Baker, Aaron                 Illinois Sto           1.92m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Rogers, Jacob                Fishers Fire           1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Shea, Pat                    Lvs Cheetahs           1.67m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Durcholz, Patrick            Unattached             1.72m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Patrick             Jump High AC        12-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Cabbage, Dakota              Flying Drago        12-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
  3 Funk, Richard                Jump High AC        12-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
  4 Voltarel, Jacob              Jump High AC        12-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
  5 Tazioli, Jonathan            Mundelein Ma        10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  6 Durcholz, Patrick            Unattached          11-05.75   10-00.00      3.04m 
 
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Newman, Steve                Firestarters           6.17m      6.68m   NWI  21-11.00 
  2 Carr, Demetrius              Unattached             6.50m      6.66m   NWI  21-10.25 
  3 Barlow, Blake                Unattached             6.52m      6.53m   NWI  21-05.25 
  4 Baker, Aaron                 Illinois Sto           6.46m      6.51m   NWI  21-04.25 
  5 Cheeks, Cedric               Lvs Cheetahs           6.48m      6.33m   NWI  20-09.25 
  6 Obrien, Kyle                 Fort Wayne E           4.00m      6.18m   NWI  20-03.50 
  7 Simmons, Matthew             Lvs Cheetahs           6.36m      6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
  8 Dodd, Jacorey                Prototypes-0           6.17m      6.14m   NWI  20-01.75 
  9 Dean, Kerry                  Illinois Ste           6.01m      5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
 10 Carr, Trevon                 Fort Wayne E           5.87m      5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
 11 Harris, Deandre              Fort Wayne E           5.47m      5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
 -- Washington, Julian           Evansville S           5.87m       FOUL                 
 -- Ziemek, Zachery              Dupage Tc-07           7.43m     X6.66m   NWI  21-10.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Carr, Demetrius              Unattached            14.36m     13.77m   NWI  45-02.25 
  2 Oqunleye, Oluwaseyi          Illinois Sto          14.55m     13.75m   NWI  45-01.50 
  3 Thomas, Michael              Zephyrs Tc-0          12.99m     13.52m   NWI  44-04.25 
  4 Baker, Aaron                 Illinois Sto          12.90m     13.33m   NWI  43-09.00 
  5 Bray, Zach                   Unattached            12.68m     13.13m   NWI  43-01.00 
  6 Simmons, Matthew             Lvs Cheetahs          13.22m     13.03m   NWI  42-09.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kline, Jermaine              Dupage Tc-07          20.16m     20.47m   67-02.00 
  2 Kline, Jeremy                Dupage Tc-07          20.29m     20.29m   66-07.00 
  3 Hull, Gabe                   Unattached            16.32m     18.27m   59-11.25 
  4 Kimbrough, Barry             Unattached            16.38m     17.67m   57-11.75 
  5 Freeman, Joshua              Unattached            16.69m     17.41m   57-01.50 
  6 Clott, Tyler                 Unattached            16.83m     17.02m   55-10.25 
  7 Newton, Langston             Indiana Stor          14.94m     16.07m   52-08.75 
  8 Golen, Paul                  Dupage Tc-07          14.92m     15.06m   49-05.00 
  9 Rogers, Dion                 Indiana Stor          12.15m     12.95m   42-06.00 
 10 Gable, Chad                  Unattached            10.69m     11.60m   38-00.75 
 11 Armstrong, Ricky             Merrillville          11.04m     11.51m   37-09.25 
 12 Tucker, Shamarkius           Heart Of Ill          12.06m     11.41m   37-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hull, Gabe                   Unattached            60.09m     58.72m     192-08 
  2 Kline, Jermaine              Dupage Tc-07          53.64m     54.34m     178-03 
  3 Kline, Jeremy                Dupage Tc-07          54.35m     53.84m     176-08 
  4 Newton, Langston             Indiana Stor          48.11m     53.56m     175-09 
  5 Kimbrough, Barry             Unattached            50.46m     52.04m     170-09 
  6 Freeman, Joshua              Unattached            48.53m     50.91m     167-00 
  7 Golen, Paul                  Dupage Tc-07          40.12m     46.04m     151-00 
  8 Aschemann, Christopher       Unattached                       45.74m     150-01 
  9 Gable, Chad                  Unattached            24.93m     29.02m      95-02 
 10 Armstrong, Ricky             Merrillville          30.48m     28.15m      92-04 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Newton, Langston             Indiana Stor          42.48m     44.77m     146-10 
  2 Freeman, Joshua              Unattached            30.00m     36.03m     118-02 
  3 Gable, Chad                  Unattached            16.22m     21.05m      69-01 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Patrick             Jump High AC          45.69m     46.06m     151-01 
  2 Stambolic, Bradley           Mundelein Ma          36.16m     35.92m     117-10 
  3 Woodard, Donald              Golden Eagle          32.18m     35.05m     115-00 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Perez                  Ssparc-0721              11.16   NWI  1    825
  2 Pizzo, Anthony               Indiana Tc-0             11.57   NWI  1    738
  3 Gapinski, Zachary            Indiana Stor             11.65   NWI  2    721
  4 Tamulewicz, Peter            Southwest Su             11.83   NWI  1    685
  5 Barrett, Patrick             Jump High AC             12.03   NWI  2    645
  6 Stambolic, Bradley           Mundelein Ma             12.04   NWI  2    643
  7 Swanberg, Bremt              Unattached               12.31   NWI  2    591
  8 Becker, Jack                 Mundelein Ma             12.53   NWI  1    551
  9 Tazioli, Jonathan            Mundelein Ma             12.62   NWI  1    534
 -- Ziemek, Zachery              Dupage Tc-07            X11.43   NWI  2    767
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ford, Perez                  Ssparc-0721              51.66   1    740
  2 Gapinski, Zachary            Indiana Stor             52.97   2    683
  3 Pizzo, Anthony               Indiana Tc-0             54.22   2    631
  4 Stambolic, Bradley           Mundelein Ma             54.54   1    617
  5 Swanberg, Bremt              Unattached               55.28   2    588
  6 Barrett, Patrick             Jump High AC             56.42   1    543
  7 Tamulewicz, Peter            Southwest Su             56.60   1    536
  8 Becker, Jack                 Mundelein Ma             58.56   2    463
  9 Tazioli, Jonathan            Mundelein Ma             58.69   1    459
 -- Ziemek, Zachery              Dupage Tc-07            X53.13   2    676
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ford, Perez                  Ssparc-0721            4:52.25     605
  2 Stambolic, Bradley           Mundelein Ma           4:53.53     598
  3 Gapinski, Zachary            Indiana Stor           5:05.04     531
  4 Pizzo, Anthony               Indiana Tc-0           5:08.23     513
  5 Swanberg, Bremt              Unattached             5:17.13     465
  6 Becker, Jack                 Mundelein Ma           5:36.14     370
  7 Tazioli, Jonathan            Mundelein Ma           5:37.22     364
 -- Barrett, Patrick             Jump High AC               DNF  
 -- Tamulewicz, Peter            Southwest Su               DNF  
 -- Ziemek, Zachery              Dupage Tc-07              XDNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Swanberg, Bremt              Unattached               16.28   NWI  2    702
  2 Barrett, Patrick             Jump High AC             16.31   NWI  1    698
  3 Pizzo, Anthony               Indiana Tc-0             16.75   NWI  3    651
  4 Ford, Perez                  Ssparc-0721              17.34   NWI  2    589
  5 Gapinski, Zachary            Indiana Stor             19.16   NWI  2    419
  6 Tamulewicz, Peter            Southwest Su             19.25   NWI  1    411
  7 Tazioli, Jonathan            Mundelein Ma             19.67   NWI  3    376
  8 Stambolic, Bradley           Mundelein Ma             19.98   NWI  1    351
  9 Becker, Jack                 Mundelein Ma             20.29   NWI  2    327
 -- Ziemek, Zachery              Dupage Tc-07            X16.09   NWI  3    723
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swanberg, Bremt              Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75    714
  2 Becker, Jack                 Mundelein Ma             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Pizzo, Anthony               Indiana Tc-0             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Tamulewicz, Peter            Southwest Su             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  5 Gapinski, Zachary            Indiana Stor             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Ford, Perez                  Ssparc-0721              1.65m    5-05.00    504
  7 Barrett, Patrick             Jump High AC             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  8 Stambolic, Bradley           Mundelein Ma             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  9 Tazioli, Jonathan            Mundelein Ma             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 -- Ziemek, Zachery              Dupage Tc-07            X2.00m    6-06.75    803
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pizzo, Anthony               Indiana Tc-0             3.96m   12-11.75    606
  2 Barrett, Patrick             Jump High AC             3.81m   12-06.00    565
  3 Swanberg, Bremt              Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75    482
  4 Tazioli, Jonathan            Mundelein Ma             3.20m   10-06.00    406
  5 Becker, Jack                 Mundelein Ma             3.05m   10-00.00    369
  6 Gapinski, Zachary            Indiana Stor             2.74m    8-11.75    296
  7 Ford, Perez                  Ssparc-0721              2.59m    8-06.00    262
  7 Stambolic, Bradley           Mundelein Ma             2.59m    8-06.00    262
  9 Tamulewicz, Peter            Southwest Su             1.83m    6-00.00    109
 -- Ziemek, Zachery              Dupage Tc-07            X4.88m   16-00.00    874
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tamulewicz, Peter            Southwest Su             6.57m   NWI  21-06.75    713
  2 Pizzo, Anthony               Indiana Tc-0             6.34m   NWI  20-09.75    661
  3 Swanberg, Bremt              Unattached               6.14m   NWI  20-01.75    617
  4 Barrett, Patrick             Jump High AC             5.93m   NWI  19-05.50    571
  5 Gapinski, Zachary            Indiana Stor             5.67m   NWI  18-07.25    516
  6 Ford, Perez                  Ssparc-0721              5.63m   NWI  18-05.75    508
  7 Becker, Jack                 Mundelein Ma             5.16m   NWI  16-11.25    413
  8 Stambolic, Bradley           Mundelein Ma             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00    373
  9 Tazioli, Jonathan            Mundelein Ma             4.68m   NWI  15-04.25    323
 -- Ziemek, Zachery              Dupage Tc-07            X7.08m   NWI  23-02.75    833
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ford, Perez                  Ssparc-0721             14.87m   48-09.50    782
  2 Swanberg, Bremt              Unattached              11.94m   39-02.25    603
  3 Becker, Jack                 Mundelein Ma            11.68m   38-04.00    587
  4 Barrett, Patrick             Jump High AC            11.52m   37-09.50    577
  5 Gapinski, Zachary            Indiana Stor            11.42m   37-05.75    571
  6 Pizzo, Anthony               Indiana Tc-0            10.80m   35-05.25    534
  7 Stambolic, Bradley           Mundelein Ma            10.77m   35-04.00    532
  8 Tamulewicz, Peter            Southwest Su             9.95m   32-07.75    483
  9 Tazioli, Jonathan            Mundelein Ma             9.75m   32-00.00    471
 -- Ziemek, Zachery              Dupage Tc-07           X13.03m   42-09.00    669
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ford, Perez                  Ssparc-0721             44.55m     146-02    758
  2 Becker, Jack                 Mundelein Ma            33.83m     111-00    540
  3 Pizzo, Anthony               Indiana Tc-0            32.78m     107-06    519
  4 Stambolic, Bradley           Mundelein Ma            30.58m     100-04    476
  5 Barrett, Patrick             Jump High AC            28.66m      94-00    438
  6 Gapinski, Zachary            Indiana Stor            25.30m      83-00    373
  7 Tamulewicz, Peter            Southwest Su            22.26m      73-00    315
  8 Swanberg, Bremt              Unattached              21.74m      71-04    305
  9 Tazioli, Jonathan            Mundelein Ma            21.03m      69-00    291
 -- Ziemek, Zachery              Dupage Tc-07           X44.05m     144-06    747
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Patrick             Jump High AC            41.73m     136-11    467
  2 Swanberg, Bremt              Unattached              38.22m     125-05    416
  3 Tamulewicz, Peter            Southwest Su            35.96m     118-00    384
  4 Gapinski, Zachary            Indiana Stor            34.33m     112-07    361
  5 Pizzo, Anthony               Indiana Tc-0            33.06m     108-05    342
  6 Ford, Perez                  Ssparc-0721             31.59m     103-08    322
  7 Stambolic, Bradley           Mundelein Ma            30.53m     100-02    307
  8 Becker, Jack                 Mundelein Ma            30.31m      99-05    304
  9 Tazioli, Jonathan            Mundelein Ma            26.38m      86-06    249
 -- Ziemek, Zachery              Dupage Tc-07           X49.04m     160-11    574
 
Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Ford, Perez                  Ssparc-0721                        5895  
  3 Pizzo, Anthony               Indiana Tc-0                       5739  
  4 Swanberg, Bremt              Unattached                         5483  
  5 Gapinski, Zachary            Indiana Stor                       4975  
  6 Barrett, Patrick             Jump High AC                       4968  
  7 Stambolic, Bradley           Mundelein Ma                       4548  
  8 Becker, Jack                 Mundelein Ma                       4468  
  9 Tamulewicz, Peter            Southwest Su                       4180  
 10 Tazioli, Jonathan            Mundelein Ma                       3723  
  1 Ziemek, Zachery              Dupage Tc-07                      X6666  
  
  
  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec