Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

Licensed to Ohio Assoc. USATF - Organization License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/10/2011 03:43 PM
                      2011 USATF JO Region 5 Championship                      
                  GaREAT/SPIRE Sports Complex - Geneva, Ohio                   
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Talaya Sanford               New World Tc,Hillia      15.98Q  1.4 
  2 Breanna Banks                All Star Track C,Ak      16.40Q  1.4 
  3 Kodi Kinsey                                           17.04Q  1.4 
  4 Kasia Rembert                New World Tc,Blackl      17.16q  1.4 
  5 Cierra Banks                 All Star Track C,Ak      17.38q  1.4 
  6 Mya Toombs                   Capital City,South       21.66q  1.4 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Talaya Sanford               New World Tc,Hillia      15.98   NWI 
  2 Breanna Banks                All Star Track C,Ak      16.40   NWI 
  3 Kodi Kinsey                                           17.04   NWI 
  4 Kasia Rembert                New World Tc,Blackl      17.16   NWI 
  5 Cierra Banks                 All Star Track C,Ak      17.38   NWI 
  6 Mya Toombs                   Capital City,South       21.66   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breanna Banks                All Star Track C,Ak      34.90Q  NWI 
  2 Delaney Mckay                New World Tc,Blackl      36.44Q  NWI 
  3 Talaya Sanford               New World Tc,Hillia      36.49Q  NWI 
  4 Kasia Rembert                New World Tc,Blackl      36.60q  NWI 
  5 Janae Ferguson               Cincinnati A,Cincin      38.05q  NWI 
  6 Cierra Banks                 All Star Track C,Ak      38.25q  NWI 
  7 Kodi Kinsey                                           38.39q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Breanna Banks                All Star Track C,Ak      34.90   NWI 
  2 Delaney Mckay                New World Tc,Blackl      36.44   NWI 
  3 Talaya Sanford               New World Tc,Hillia      36.49   NWI 
  4 Kasia Rembert                New World Tc,Blackl      36.60   NWI 
  5 Janae Ferguson               Cincinnati A,Cincin      38.05   NWI 
  6 Cierra Banks                 All Star Track C,Ak      38.25   NWI 
  7 Kodi Kinsey                                           38.39   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kasia Rembert                New World Tc,Blackl    1:22.10  
  2 Delaney Mckay                New World Tc,Blackl    1:24.16  
  3 Talaya Sanford               New World Tc,Hillia    1:27.67  
  4 Cantrelle Williams           All Star Track C,Ch    1:31.28  
  5 Janae Ferguson               Cincinnati A,Cincin    1:32.66  
  6 Elizabeth Johnson            Knight Runne,South     1:49.96  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krista Perry                                        3:17.35  
  2 Cantrelle Williams           All Star Track C,Ch    3:26.09  
  3 Mia Hyme                     Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal    4:17.87  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krista Perry                                        6:36.64  
  2 Mia Hyme                     Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal    8:42.70  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Breanna Banks                All Star Track C,Ak      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  2 Kodi Kinsey                                           3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  3 Cierra Banks                 All Star Track C,Ak      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  4 Elizabeth Johnson            Knight Runne,South       2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
  5 Jirah Clark                  Cincinnati A,Cincin      1.87m   NWI   6-01.75 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alana Robinson               Ww Tc-0517,Pickerin      4.54m   14-10.75 
  2 Liana Betts                  Total Effect,Columb      4.21m   13-09.75 
  3 Mya Toombs                   Capital City,South       3.26m   10-08.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jirah Clark                  Cincinnati A,Cincin      9.10m      29-10 
  2 Liana Betts                  Total Effect,Columb      8.71m      28-07 
  3 Alana Robinson               Ww Tc-0517,Pickerin      8.55m      28-01 
  4 Mia Hyme                     Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal      7.17m      23-06 
  5 Mya Toombs                   Capital City,South       4.93m      16-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madison Eaton                Elite Perfor,Lake O      14.39Q  0.3  2 
  2 Victoria Starcher            Capital City,Ripley      14.89Q  1.1  1 
  3 Gabriella Delprete                                    15.70Q  0.3  2 
  4 Cashiea Ivy                  Dayton Wolve,Dayton      16.08Q  1.1  1 
  5 Taija Dudley                 Pacesetters,Reynold      16.18Q  1.1  1 
  6 Antonia Reed                 Team Ohio TC,Columb      16.22Q  0.3  2 
  7 Nia Grant                    New World Tc,Whiteh      16.26q  0.3  2 
  8 Monae Fofana                 New World Tc,Columb      16.33q  0.3  2 
  9 Jaida Powell                 Capital City,Dunbar      16.73   1.1  1 
 10 Aaliyah Henry                Capital City,Charle      17.66   0.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Madison Eaton                Elite Perfor,Lake O      14.34  +0.0 
  2 Victoria Starcher            Capital City,Ripley      15.00  +0.0 
  3 Gabriella Delprete                                    15.74  +0.0 
  4 Taija Dudley                 Pacesetters,Reynold      16.09  +0.0 
  5 Nia Grant                    New World Tc,Whiteh      16.12  +0.0 
  6 Cashiea Ivy                  Dayton Wolve,Dayton      16.13  +0.0 
  7 Antonia Reed                 Team Ohio TC,Columb      16.15  +0.0 
  8 Monae Fofana                 New World Tc,Columb      16.43  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexis Brookshire            The Flying J,Lewis       30.30Q  NWI  1 
  2 Madison Eaton                Elite Perfor,Lake O      30.58Q -1.3  2 
  3 Terryan Beauford             All Star Track C,Ak      33.26Q  NWI  1 
  4 Nia Grant                    New World Tc,Whiteh      33.88Q -1.3  2 
  5 Cashiea Ivy                  Dayton Wolve,Dayton      33.70Q  NWI  1 
  6 Monae Fofana                 New World Tc,Columb      34.39Q -1.3  2 
  7 Taija Dudley                 Pacesetters,Reynold      35.18q -1.3  2 
  8 Jaida Powell                 Capital City,Dunbar      35.89q  NWI  1 
  9 Kendall Allen                Team Ohio TC,Wester      36.73   NWI  1 
 10 Jasmine Toombs               Capital City,South       40.51  -1.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Madison Eaton                Elite Perfor,Lake O      29.31   1.9 
  2 Alexis Brookshire            The Flying J,Lewis       29.65   1.9 
  3 Terryan Beauford             All Star Track C,Ak      32.51   1.9 
  4 Nia Grant                    New World Tc,Whiteh      32.71   1.9 
  5 Cashiea Ivy                  Dayton Wolve,Dayton      32.86   1.9 
  6 Taija Dudley                 Pacesetters,Reynold      33.08   1.9 
  7 Monae Fofana                 New World Tc,Columb      33.91   1.9 
  8 Jaida Powell                 Capital City,Dunbar      35.78   1.9 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexis Brookshire            The Flying J,Lewis     1:05.61   2 
  2 Victoria Starcher            Capital City,Ripley    1:09.14   2 
  3 Gabriella Delprete                                  1:11.57   2 
  4 Terryan Beauford             All Star Track C,Ak    1:13.89   2 
  5 Monae Fofana                 New World Tc,Columb    1:20.79   2 
  6 Taija Dudley                 Pacesetters,Reynold    1:23.41   2 
  7 Maya Carter                  Pacesetters,Columbu    1:25.02   2 
  8 Dreama Templeton             Toledo Alive,Toledo    1:29.25   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexis Brookshire            The Flying J,Lewis     2:28.50  
  2 Victoria Starcher            Capital City,Ripley    2:39.75  
  3 Shynae Deas                  Team Ohio TC,Columb    2:43.39  
  4 Terryan Beauford             All Star Track C,Ak    2:48.06  
  5 Taylor Ewert                 Miami Valley,Beaver    2:52.56  
  6 Kailee Perry                                        2:55.56  
  7 Olivia Olverson              Team Ohio TC,Reynol    2:56.45  
  8 Hope Sievert                 Toledo Titan,Grayto    2:58.74  
  9 Dreama Templeton             Toledo Alive,Toledo    3:13.18  
 10 Ava Vang                     Elite Perfor,Ortonv    3:34.21  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shynae Deas                  Team Ohio TC,Columb    5:38.66  
  2 Kailee Perry                                        5:55.92  
  3 Hope Sievert                 Toledo Titan,Grayto    6:06.27  
  4 Olivia Olverson              Team Ohio TC,Reynol    6:21.72  
  5 Heidi Heuerman                                      6:39.88  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Ohio Tc-0517  'A'                              1:03.20  
     1) Kendall Allen                   2) Shynae Deas                    
     3) Olivia Olverson                 4) Antonia Reed                   
  2 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                         1:40.10  
     1) Brooklyn Edwards                2) Madisyn Harris                 
     3) Grace Sanders                   4) Shekinah Sanders               
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriella Delprete                                    3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  2 Teddi Kinsey                                          3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  3 Briyanna Woods               Total Effect,Columb      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  4 Camryn Nadir                 Northwest Tc,Englew      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  5 Nia Grant                    New World Tc,Whiteh      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  6 Amy Flint                    Louisville T,Louisv      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  7 Aaliyah Henry                Capital City,Charle      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  8 Heidi Heuerman                                        2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
  9 Alexandria Davis             Total Effect,Lewis       2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 10 Tamara Maples                Unified,Maple Heigh      2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
 11 Jasmine Toombs               Capital City,South       2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kailynn Bratchett            Dayton Gems,Dayton,      6.25m   20-06.25 
  2 Antonia Reed                 Team Ohio TC,Columb      5.80m   19-00.50 
  3 Amy Flint                    Louisville T,Louisv      4.90m   16-01.00 
  4 Nailah Willoughby            Capital City,Charle      4.55m   14-11.25 
  5 Jenai Bush                   New World Tc,Columb      3.98m   13-00.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jenevieve Folson                                     12.78m      41-11 
  2 Jaida Powell                 Capital City,Dunbar     12.04m      39-06 
  3 Kailynn Bratchett            Dayton Gems,Dayton,     12.02m      39-05 
  4 Tamara Maples                Unified,Maple Heigh     10.60m      34-09 
  5 Nailah Willoughby            Capital City,Charle     10.04m      32-11 
  6 Jasmine Toombs               Capital City,South       9.68m      31-09 
  7 Amy Flint                    Louisville T,Louisv      6.79m      22-03 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Teddi Kinsey                                          35.71   NWI    159
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Teddi Kinsey                                          1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Teddi Kinsey                                          5.42m   17-09.50    235
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teddi Kinsey                                            535  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Ewert                 Miami Valley,Beaver    9:07.66  
  2 Amira Leonard                Northwest Tc,Dayton   11:21.78  
  3 Tamara Maples                Unified,Maple Heigh   11:22.01  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toni Allen                   Flow Stride,Dayton,      13.04Q -0.7  1 
  2 Eryka Robinson               Northwest Tc,Center      13.73Q -0.4  2 
  3 Shae Douglas                                          13.87Q -0.4  2 
  4 Lauren Pegues                Northwest Tc,Dayton      13.91Q -0.7  1 
  5 Bettina Winkler                                       14.04Q -0.7  1 
  6 Amariah Thomas               Pacesetters,Plain C      14.16Q -0.4  2 
  7 Tiara Teague                 New World Tc,Columb      14.41q -0.7  1 
  8 Deaira Kilgore               Maximum Outp,Detroi      14.41q -0.4  2 
  9 Kira Workman-Cummings        All Star Track C,Ma      14.91  -0.4  2 
 10 Miriam Williams              Maximum Outp,Southf      15.45  -0.7  1 
 11 Majandra Semple-perriea      Capital City,Instit      18.06  -0.4  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Toni Allen                   Flow Stride,Dayton,      12.87   1.9 
  2 Shae Douglas                                          13.46   1.9 
  3 Eryka Robinson               Northwest Tc,Center      13.56   1.9 
  4 Lauren Pegues                Northwest Tc,Dayton      13.62   1.9 
  5 Bettina Winkler                                       13.69   1.9 
  6 Amariah Thomas               Pacesetters,Plain C      14.03   1.9 
  7 Deaira Kilgore               Maximum Outp,Detroi      14.05   1.9 
  8 Tiara Teague                 New World Tc,Columb      14.06   1.9 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toni Allen                   Flow Stride,Dayton,      27.10Q -2.0  2 
  2 Eryca Garrett                All Star Track C,Ak      28.08Q -0.6  1 
  3 Eryka Robinson               Northwest Tc,Center      28.31Q -0.6  1 
  4 Lauren Pegues                Northwest Tc,Dayton      28.51Q -2.0  2 
  5 Shae Douglas                                          28.62Q -0.6  1 
  6 Amariah Thomas               Pacesetters,Plain C      29.30Q -2.0  2 
  7 Deaira Kilgore               Maximum Outp,Detroi      29.45q -2.0  2 
  8 Kira Workman-Cummings        All Star Track C,Ma      31.35q -2.0  2 
  9 Alexis Keys                  LE Flying Hawks          34.82  -0.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Toni Allen                   Flow Stride,Dayton,      26.88   1.8 
  2 Shae Douglas                                          27.33   1.8 
  3 Eryca Garrett                All Star Track C,Ak      28.00   1.8 
  4 Eryka Robinson               Northwest Tc,Center      28.12   1.8 
  5 Lauren Pegues                Northwest Tc,Dayton      28.53   1.8 
  6 Amariah Thomas               Pacesetters,Plain C      28.79   1.8 
  7 Deaira Kilgore               Maximum Outp,Detroi      29.06   1.8 
  8 Kira Workman-Cummings        All Star Track C,Ma      30.70   1.8 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eryca Garrett                All Star Track C,Ak    1:03.47   2 
  2 Amariah Thomas               Pacesetters,Plain C    1:07.18   2 
  3 Mariah Wells                                        1:09.67   2 
  4 Jertaya Hall                 Capital City,Charle    1:10.19   2 
  5 Angela Mclaughlin            Wilmington F,Blanch    1:10.41   1 
  6 Deja Edwards                 The Flying J,Columb    1:11.94   2 
  7 Karah Jackson                Northwest Tc,Dayton    1:13.98   1 
  8 Mika Cox                     Pacesetters,Blackli    1:14.09   2 
  9 Alexis Keys                  LE Flying Hawks        1:24.57   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eryca Garrett                All Star Track C,Ak    2:31.19  
  2 Jertaya Hall                 Capital City,Charle    2:42.48  
  3 Mariah Wells                                        2:46.07  
  4 Karah Jackson                Northwest Tc,Dayton    2:49.86  
  5 Jordan Snarr                 Wilmington F,Wilmin    3:04.44  
  6 Savannah Lowe                                       3:08.54  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Odera Wilcoxson              Dayton Wolve,Dayton    7:29.26  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angela Mclaughlin            Wilmington F,Blanch      16.28q -0.4 
  2 Karissa Hyme                 Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal      17.05q -0.4 
  3 Tiara Teague                 New World Tc,Columb      17.38q -0.4 
  4 Nayana Barksdale             Total Effect,Blackl      24.26q -0.4 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Angela Mclaughlin            Wilmington F,Blanch      16.28   NWI 
  2 Karissa Hyme                 Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal      17.05   NWI 
  3 Tiara Teague                 New World Tc,Columb      17.38   NWI 
  4 Nayana Barksdale             Total Effect,Blackl      24.26   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                           58.45  
     1) Dani Dogan                      2) Bianca Hayes                   
     3) Brittany Hayes                  4) Deaira Kilgore                 
  2 Dayton Wolverine Tc-0517  'A'                       1:03.98  
     1) Markayla Debruce                2) Onnasite Dunson                
     3) Kaylen Taylor                   4) Odera Wilcoxson                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverine Tc-0517  'A'                      14:19.78  
     1) Leeann Bernard                  2) Markayla Debruce               
     3) Onnasite Dunson                 4) Kaylen Taylor                  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dasia Cole                                            1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Karissa Hyme                 Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal      1.26m    4-01.50 
  3 Tyree Fletcher               Northwest Tc,Dayton      1.18m    3-10.50 
  4 Kennedy Graves               Miami Valley,Lebano      1.08m    3-06.50 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Eryka Robinson               Northwest Tc,Center      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  2 Bettina Winkler                                       3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  3 Aaris Daugherty              Northwest Tc,Dayton      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  4 Lauren Ellinger              Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  5 Tyree Fletcher               Northwest Tc,Dayton      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  6 Julianna Davis               Total Effect,Lewis       3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  7 Majandra Semple-perriea      Capital City,Instit      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kamryn Mclaughlin            Total Effect,Columb      8.35m   27-04.75 
  2 Alayah Robinson              Ww Tc-0517,Pickerin      7.67m   25-02.00 
  3 Kira Workman-Cummings        All Star Track C,Ma      6.94m   22-09.25 
  4 Tiara Teague                 New World Tc,Columb      6.30m   20-08.00 
  5 Karissa Hyme                 Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal      5.84m   19-02.00 
  6 Betsy Cook                                            5.83m   19-01.50 
  7 Savannah Lowe                                         4.87m   15-11.75 
  8 Kayla Turns                  Team Ohio TC,Picker      4.02m   13-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Betsy Cook                                           14.88m      48-10 
  2 Lauren Ellinger              Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal     11.04m      36-03 
  3 Kayla Turns                  Team Ohio TC,Picker      8.44m      27-08 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Betsy Cook                                           21.82m      71-07 
  2 Kamryn Mclaughlin            Total Effect,Columb     18.12m      59-05 
  3 Lauren Ellinger              Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal     12.39m      40-08 
  4 Majandra Semple-perriea      Capital City,Instit     10.90m      35-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karissa Hyme                 Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal    3:45.32      61
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Karissa Hyme                 Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal      16.94   NWI    476
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karissa Hyme                 Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal      1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Karissa Hyme                 Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karissa Hyme                 Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal      5.64m   18-06.00    249
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karissa Hyme                 Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal       1375  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennedy Graves               Miami Valley,Lebano   10:43.50  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheyanne Carter              Pacesetters,Columbu      12.55q  0.5 
  2 Miangel Daniels              New World Tc,Gahann      13.18q  0.5 
  3 Brittni Mason                                         13.33q  0.5 
  4 Alana Johnson                Toledo Titan,Sylvan      13.59q  0.5 
  5 Jewel Rollins                Toledo Titan,Hollan      13.63q  0.5 
  6 Faith Denton                 Cincinnati A,Cincin      14.75q  0.5 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheyanne Carter              Pacesetters,Columbu      12.55   NWI 
  2 Miangel Daniels              New World Tc,Gahann      13.18   NWI 
  3 Brittni Mason                                         13.33   NWI 
  4 Alana Johnson                Toledo Titan,Sylvan      13.59   NWI 
  5 Jewel Rollins                Toledo Titan,Hollan      13.63   NWI 
  6 Faith Denton                 Cincinnati A,Cincin      14.75   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheyanne Carter              Pacesetters,Columbu      25.36q -0.4 
  2 Preyuana Bryant              Northwest Tc,Trotwo      27.32q -0.4 
  3 Alana Johnson                Toledo Titan,Sylvan      27.75q -0.4 
  4 Kara Dotson                  Toledo Titan,Toledo      27.78q -0.4 
  5 Jalyn Underwood              Flow Stride,Dayton,      27.87q -0.4 
  6 Gana Lopez                   Pacesetters,Columbu      28.67q -0.4 
  7 Infinity Rowe                Elite Perfor,Pontia      29.06q -0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheyanne Carter              Pacesetters,Columbu      25.36   NWI 
  2 Preyuana Bryant              Northwest Tc,Trotwo      27.32   NWI 
  3 Alana Johnson                Toledo Titan,Sylvan      27.75   NWI 
  4 Kara Dotson                  Toledo Titan,Toledo      27.78   NWI 
  5 Jalyn Underwood              Flow Stride,Dayton,      27.87   NWI 
  6 Gana Lopez                   Pacesetters,Columbu      28.67   NWI 
  7 Infinity Rowe                Elite Perfor,Pontia      29.06   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Preyuana Bryant              Northwest Tc,Trotwo    1:02.63   2 
  2 Jalyn Underwood              Flow Stride,Dayton,    1:03.72   2 
  3 Infinity Rowe                Elite Perfor,Pontia    1:04.64   2 
  4 Kaelynn Workman              All Star Track C,Ma    1:05.21   2 
  5 Brianna Williams             Cincinnati A,Cincin    1:06.00   2 
  6 Brittni Mason                                       1:06.23   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deja Hale                    Capitol City,Columb    2:35.52  
  2 Samantha Hyme                Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal    2:36.70  
  3 Katherine Lowe               Pacesetters,Pickeri    2:38.81  
  4 Christa Brown                Pacesetters,Grovepo    2:41.75  
  5 Kaelynn Workman              All Star Track C,Ma    2:43.12  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Belovich               Miami Valley,South     5:15.30  
  2 Marcella Chavez              The Flying J,Worthi    5:24.22  
  3 Ann Heuerman                                        5:28.01  
  4 Samantha Hyme                Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal    5:32.63  
  5 Katherine Lowe               Pacesetters,Pickeri    5:44.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marcella Chavez              The Flying J,Worthi   11:39.61  
  2 Ann Heuerman                                       11:46.61  
  3 Emily Belovich               Miami Valley,South    11:48.15  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anna Cockrell                Elite Perfor,Pontia      15.87Q  NWI  2 
  2 Elo Agbaike                  Capitol City,Powell      17.02Q  NWI  1 
  3 Miangel Daniels              New World Tc,Gahann      16.14Q  NWI  2 
  4 Doninique Tuff               Total Effect,Columb      17.90Q  NWI  1 
  5 Mariah Nevels                New World Tc,Columb      17.22Q  NWI  2 
  6 Sarah Taylor                 All Star Track C,Ak      17.71q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Anna Cockrell                Elite Perfor,Pontia      15.45  -0.6 
  2 Miangel Daniels              New World Tc,Gahann      15.64  -0.6 
  3 Elo Agbaike                  Capitol City,Powell      16.90  -0.6 
  4 Sarah Taylor                 All Star Track C,Ak      17.02  -0.6 
  5 Mariah Nevels                New World Tc,Columb      17.19  -0.6 
  6 Doninique Tuff               Total Effect,Columb      17.98  -0.6 
  7 Valincia Pauley              Northwest Tc,Dayton      18.45  -0.6 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Anna Cockrell                Elite Perfor,Pontia      29.59   1.7  2 
  2 Miangel Daniels              New World Tc,Gahann      29.75   1.7  2 
  3 Sarah Taylor                 All Star Track C,Ak      29.94   1.7  2 
  4 Mariah Nevels                New World Tc,Columb      31.22   1.7  2 
  5 Valincia Pauley              Northwest Tc,Dayton      31.33   1.7  2 
  6 Jadyn Collier                The Flying J,Wester      31.91   1.7  2 
  7 Elo Agbaike                  Capitol City,Powell      32.02   1.7  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toledo Titans-0517  'A'                               53.19  
     1) Kara Dotson                     2) Miracle Flowers                
     3) Alana Johnson                   4) Jewel Rollins                  
  2 Total Effect Sports Acade-0517  'A'                 1:02.84  
     1) Jacara Betts                    2) Skyler Bradley                 
     3) Journi Reese                    4) Doninique Tuff                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Tc-0517  'A'                            4:21.48  
     1) Christa Brown                   2) Cheyanne Carter                
     3) Gana Lopez                      4) Katherine Lowe                 
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keilah Causey                New World Tc,Gahann      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chloe Shepherd               Knight Runne,Mason,      2.08m    6-09.75 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyanne Carter              Pacesetters,Columbu      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  2 Sophia Oneal                 Pacesetters,Pickeri      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  3 Risa Watkins                 Pacesetters,Columbu      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  4 Elo Agbaike                  Capitol City,Powell      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  5 Kaelynn Workman              All Star Track C,Ma      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  6 Samantha Hyme                Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  7 Khalilah White               Northwest Tc,Dayton      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Hyme                Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal      8.03m   NWI  26-04.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daija Young                                          11.43m   37-06.00 
  2 Sarah Taylor                 All Star Track C,Ak     10.15m   33-03.75 
  3 Chloe Shepherd               Knight Runne,Mason,      8.70m   28-06.50 
  4 Keilah Causey                New World Tc,Gahann      8.11m   26-07.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daija Young                                          24.51m      80-05 
  2 Chloe Shepherd               Knight Runne,Mason,     22.10m      72-06 
  3 Shalonda Turns               Team Ohio TC,Picker     10.18m      33-05 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chloe Shepherd               Knight Runne,Mason,     17.27m      56-08 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elo Agbaike                  Capitol City,Powell    2:43.03     539
  2 Keilah Causey                New World Tc,Gahann    2:45.50     511
  3 Kara Dotson                  Toledo Titan,Toledo    2:47.35     491
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Elo Agbaike                  Capitol City,Powell      17.12   NWI    583
  2 Kara Dotson                  Toledo Titan,Toledo      17.92   NWI    497
  3 Keilah Causey                New World Tc,Gahann      21.73   NWI    175
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kara Dotson                  Toledo Titan,Toledo      1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Elo Agbaike                  Capitol City,Powell      1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Keilah Causey                New World Tc,Gahann      1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Elo Agbaike                  Capitol City,Powell      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75    315
  2 Kara Dotson                  Toledo Titan,Toledo      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00    276
  3 Keilah Causey                New World Tc,Gahann      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00    206
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elo Agbaike                  Capitol City,Powell      8.69m   28-06.25    444
  2 Keilah Causey                New World Tc,Gahann      7.79m   25-06.75    386
  3 Kara Dotson                  Toledo Titan,Toledo      7.39m   24-03.00    360
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elo Agbaike                  Capitol City,Powell       2240  
  2 Kara Dotson                  Toledo Titan,Toledo       2136  
  3 Keilah Causey                New World Tc,Gahann       1590  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Belovich               Miami Valley,South    19:55.15  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paris Parnell                Detroit Chee,Detroi      12.89Q -1.2  1 
  2 Jocselyn Powell              Pacesetters,Canal W      12.96Q -0.2  2 
  3 Brianna Johnson              Cle. Express TC          12.97Q -1.2  1 
  4 Rolisha Slade                Northwest Tc,Dayton      13.08Q -0.2  2 
  5 Dominique Funchess           Detroit Chee,Detroi      13.12Q -0.2  2 
  6 Quenee Dale                  Michigan Acc,Ypsila      13.14Q -1.2  1 
  7 April Micheaux               Michigan Acc,Taylor      13.12q -0.2  2 
  8 Adaysha Parker               Michigan Acc,Taylor      13.28q -1.2  1 
  9 Jamie Annis                  Pacesetters,Westerv      13.32  -1.2  1 
 10 Alexis Wilkes                Toledo Titan,Hollan      13.37  -0.2  2 
 11 Tinisee Kandakai             Cle. Express TC          13.41  -1.2  1 
 12 Kayla Malik                  New World Tc,Hillia      13.51  -1.2  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Quenee Dale                  Michigan Acc,Ypsila      12.48   1.0 
  2 Paris Parnell                Detroit Chee,Detroi      12.68   1.0 
  3 Jocselyn Powell              Pacesetters,Canal W      12.82   1.0 
  4 April Micheaux               Michigan Acc,Taylor      12.90   1.0 
  5 Rolisha Slade                Northwest Tc,Dayton      12.90   1.0 
  6 Dominique Funchess           Detroit Chee,Detroi      12.91   1.0 
  7 Adaysha Parker               Michigan Acc,Taylor      13.02   1.0 
  8 Brianna Johnson              Cle. Express TC          13.03   1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oksana Lawrence              Flow Stride,West Ca      25.09Q +0.0  1 
  2 Asaundra Dalton              Detroit Chee,Southf      26.11Q -0.8  2 
  3 Darrea Ragland               Northwest Tc,Dayton      26.35Q -0.8  2 
  4 Paris Parnell                Detroit Chee,Detroi      26.46Q +0.0  1 
  5 Cherese Nimmons              Pacesetters,Reynold      26.97Q +0.0  1 
  6 Aysia Prewitt                Total Effect,Columb      27.49Q -0.8  2 
  7 Jamie Annis                  Pacesetters,Westerv      27.01q +0.0  1 
  8 Dominique Funchess           Detroit Chee,Detroi      27.55q -0.8  2 
  9 April Micheaux               Michigan Acc,Taylor      27.86  +0.0  1 
 10 Ayanna Pringle               Northwest Tc,Miamis      28.38  +0.0  1 
 11 Danielle Keys                All Star Track C,Ak      28.96  -0.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Oksana Lawrence              Flow Stride,West Ca      24.76   0.4 
  2 Asaundra Dalton              Detroit Chee,Southf      25.90   0.4 
  3 Darrea Ragland               Northwest Tc,Dayton      26.22   0.4 
  4 Paris Parnell                Detroit Chee,Detroi      26.45   0.4 
  5 Cherese Nimmons              Pacesetters,Reynold      26.95   0.4 
  6 Jamie Annis                  Pacesetters,Westerv      26.96   0.4 
  7 Dominique Funchess           Detroit Chee,Detroi      27.33   0.4 
  8 Aysia Prewitt                Total Effect,Columb      27.85   0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Darrea Ragland               Northwest Tc,Dayton      58.77   2 
  2 Asaundra Dalton              Detroit Chee,Southf      58.79   2 
  3 Adaysha Parker               Michigan Acc,Taylor      59.83   2 
  4 Chelsea Cooper               Michigan Acc,Bellev    1:00.73   2 
  5 Rolisha Slade                Northwest Tc,Dayton    1:00.97   2 
  6 Cherese Nimmons              Pacesetters,Reynold    1:01.55   2 
  7 Jennifer Jones               Maximum Outp,Detroi    1:02.86   1 
  8 Ayanna Pringle               Northwest Tc,Miamis    1:03.64   2 
  9 Kristian Carter              Pacesetters,Pickeri    1:04.13   1 
 10 Barkley Castro               Capital City,Scott     1:04.82   2 
 11 Holland Jones                                       1:05.62   1 
 12 Lauren Parks                 Detroit Chee,Detroi    1:06.82   1 
 -- Cayla Taylor                 Capital City,Charle        DNF   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Franz                  New World Tc,Johnst    2:25.67  
  2 Chelsey Slayton              Louisville T,Louisv    2:25.71  
  3 Barkley Castro               Capital City,Scott     2:31.65  
  4 Emma Uible                   Cincinnati A,New Ri    2:33.91  
  5 Shakarre Rice                Michigan Acc,Ypsila    2:35.54  
  6 Hanna Mirra                  Cle. Express TC        2:35.67  
  7 Holland Jones                                       2:43.72  
  8 Kayla Criswell               Tri-State AC,Huntin    2:47.75  
  9 Danielle Keys                All Star Track C,Ak    2:48.25  
 10 Samantha Finke               Cincinnati A,Cincin    2:58.92  
 11 Stephanie Johnson            Northwest Tc,Dayton    3:01.68  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Franz                  New World Tc,Johnst    4:59.00  
  2 Kayla Criswell               Tri-State AC,Huntin    6:09.84  
  3 Stephanie Johnson            Northwest Tc,Dayton    7:05.43  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayla Criswell               Tri-State AC,Huntin   13:11.91  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quenee Dale                  Michigan Acc,Ypsila      14.92Q  1.3  1 
  2 Allyson Goff                 Elite Perfor,Waterf      15.03Q -0.7  2 
  3 Jocselyn Powell              Pacesetters,Canal W      15.87Q -0.7  2 
  4 Breanna Luba                 Maximum Outp,Southg      16.41Q  1.3  1 
  5 Kayla Malik                  New World Tc,Hillia      16.80Q  1.3  1 
  6 Chelsea Rice                                          17.30Q -0.7  2 
  7 Courtney Freeman             Maximum Outp,Ypsila      17.00q  1.3  1 
  8 Anna Haritos                                          17.13q  1.3  1 
  9 Brianna Jones                                         18.05  -0.7  2 
 10 Layla Pollock                Michigan Acc,Bellev      19.40  -0.7  2 
 11 Alysha Jacobs                Louisville T,Louisv      21.35   1.3  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Quenee Dale                  Michigan Acc,Ypsila      14.41   0.1 
  2 Allyson Goff                 Elite Perfor,Waterf      14.58   0.1 
  3 Jocselyn Powell              Pacesetters,Canal W      15.64   0.1 
  4 Breanna Luba                 Maximum Outp,Southg      16.20   0.1 
  5 Chelsea Rice                                          16.74   0.1 
  6 Kayla Malik                  New World Tc,Hillia      16.97   0.1 
  7 Courtney Freeman             Maximum Outp,Ypsila      17.17   0.1 
  8 Anna Haritos                                          17.29   0.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Haritos                                        1:05.04  
  2 Breanna Luba                 Maximum Outp,Southg    1:05.93  
  3 Gabby Perryman               Cle. Express TC        1:11.38  
  4 Layla Pollock                Michigan Acc,Bellev    1:14.09  
  5 Brianna Jones                                       1:16.13  
  6 Alysha Jacobs                Louisville T,Louisv    1:17.99  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Detroit Cheetah Track Clb-0519  'A'                   49.99  
     1) Asaundra Dalton                 2) Lauren Parks                   
     3) Dominique Funchess              4) Zanijah Gardner                
  2 Michigan Accelerators Tra-0519  'A'                   50.35  
     1) Chelsea Cooper                  2) Quenee Dale                    
     3) Kayla Gandy                     4) April Micheaux                 
  3 Pacesetters Tc-0517  'A'                              50.53  
     1) Jamie Annis                     2) Kristian Carter                
     3) Dorraine Johnson                4) Omeliah Nembhard               
  4 Elite Performance-0519  'A'                           50.99  
     1) Davonne Bolden                  2) Allyson Goff                   
     3) Monjoa Likine                   4) Morgan Saunders                
  5 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                           51.11  
     1) Courtney Freeman                2) Jennifer Jones                 
     3) Breanna Luba                    4) Mika Matlock                   
  6 Cleveland Exspress TC  'A'                            52.02  
     1) Brianna Johnson                 2) Tinisee Kandakai               
     3) Asya Reynolds                   4) Ayana Hodges                   
  7 Toledo Titans-0517  'A'                               53.64  
     1) Richera Brown                   2) Jacey Gray                     
     3) Kayla Mccadney                  4) Victoria Turnbough             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Tc-0517  'A'                            4:04.84  
     1) Jamie Annis                     2) Kristian Carter                
     3) Dorraine Johnson                4) Cherese Nimmons                
  2 Detroit Cheetah Track Clb-0519  'A'                 4:05.33  
     1) Asaundra Dalton                 2) Lauren Parks                   
     3) Dominique Funchess              4) Zanijah Gardner                
  3 Michigan Accelerators Tra-0519  'A'                 4:07.43  
     1) Chelsea Cooper                  2) Quenee Dale                    
     3) Kayla Gandy                     4) Adaysha Parker                 
  4 Elite Performance-0519  'A'                         4:08.36  
     1) Davonne Bolden                  2) Allyson Goff                   
     3) Anna Haritos                    4) Samantha Saikalis              
  5 Cleveland Exspress TC  'A'                          4:28.81  
     1) Ayana Hodges                    2) Asya Reynolds                  
     3) Tinisee Kandakai                4) Gabby Perryman                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cleveland Exspress TC  'A'                         11:06.70  
     1) Abby Young                      2) Asya Reynolds                  
     3) Ayana Hodges                    4) Gabby Perryman                 
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Saikalis            Elite Perfor,Waterf      1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Alaysia Powell               Capital City,Dunbar      1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Chelse Spinner               Pacesetters,Pickeri      1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Kayla Malik                  New World Tc,Hillia      1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Darrea Ragland               Northwest Tc,Dayton      1.37m    4-06.00 
  6 Samantha Monachino           Unified,Twinsburg,       1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Saul                                           3.18m   10-05.25 
  2 Nicole Assef                 Louisville T,Louisv      2.18m    7-01.75 
  3 Danielle Shipley             Buckeye Pole,Grove       2.08m    6-09.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holland Jones                                         5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  2 April Micheaux               Michigan Acc,Taylor      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  3 Breanna Luba                 Maximum Outp,Southg      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  4 Asya Reynolds                Cle. Express TC          4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  5 Aysia Prewitt                Total Effect,Columb      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  6 Africa Strodes               Miami Valley,Xenia,      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  7 Omeliah Nembhard             Pacesetters,Pickeri      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Omeliah Nembhard             Pacesetters,Pickeri     10.28m   NWI  33-08.75 
  2 Africa Strodes               Miami Valley,Xenia,     10.27m   NWI  33-08.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tia Jones                    Northwest Tc,Dayton     11.24m   36-10.50 
  2 Taylor Baker                                         10.97m   36-00.00 
  3 Kaylee Antill                                         9.96m   32-08.25 
  4 Savannah Roush                                        9.50m   31-02.00 
  5 Laura Miniard                Knight Runne,Lovela      9.19m   30-02.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Baker                                         37.51m     123-01 
  2 Kaylee Antill                                        35.33m     115-11 
  3 Tia Jones                    Northwest Tc,Dayton     33.58m     110-02 
  4 Savannah Roush                                       29.83m      97-10 
  5 Laura Miniard                Knight Runne,Lovela     25.25m      82-10 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tia Jones                    Northwest Tc,Dayton     23.11m      75-10 
  2 Laura Miniard                Knight Runne,Lovela     22.10m      72-06 
  3 Kaylee Antill                                        17.31m      56-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaylee Antill                                        27.84m      91-04 
  2 Tia Jones                    Northwest Tc,Dayton     24.07m      79-00 
  3 Laura Miniard                Knight Runne,Lovela     15.40m      50-06 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Sares                                       29.99   NWI    483
  2 Alyssa Conn                                           31.87   NWI    359
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alyssa Conn                                         2:55.71     406
  2 Elizabeth Sares                                     3:11.51     266
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Sares                                       18.03   NWI    485
  2 Alyssa Conn                                           22.42   NWI    133
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Sares                                       1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Alyssa Conn                                           1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Sares                                       4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    519
  2 Alyssa Conn                                           3.47m   NWI  11-04.75    194
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Sares                                       7.23m   23-08.75    350
  2 Alyssa Conn                                           5.72m   18-09.25    254
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Sares                                      21.91m      71-10    324
  2 Alyssa Conn                                          20.35m      66-09    295
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Sares                                        3048  
  2 Alyssa Conn                                            1953  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kandace Thomas               Cle. Express TC          11.99Q  2.1  3 
  2 Devanae Mitchell             Northwest Tc,Dayton      12.32Q  0.6  2 
  3 Teanna Murray                Elite Perfor,Pontia      12.44Q -1.3  1 
  4 Berrion Berry                Elite Perfor,Roches      12.39Q  0.6  2 
  5 Cidnei Johnson               Louisville T,Louisv      12.42Q  2.1  3 
  6 Tiffani Owens                                         12.72Q -1.3  1 
  7 Tiera Parker                 Maximum Outp,Farmin      12.44q  2.1  3 
  8 Olivia Shelton               Rdf Saginaw,Franken      12.76q  2.1  3 
  9 Olivia Wrocklage             Louisville T,Louisv      12.81   2.1  3 
 10 Dmya Davis                   Maximum Outp,Novi,       13.05  -1.3  1 
 11 Dominique Davis              Cincinnati A,Cincin      13.09   0.6  2 
 12 Taylor Reneau                The Flying J,Wester      13.33   0.6  2 
 13 Kaila Brown                  Northwest Tc,Dayton      13.37   2.1  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kandace Thomas               Cle. Express TC          11.59   2.4 
  2 Teanna Murray                Elite Perfor,Pontia      12.13   2.4 
  3 Devanae Mitchell             Northwest Tc,Dayton      12.16   2.4 
  4 Tiffani Owens                                         12.25   2.4 
  5 Berrion Berry                Elite Perfor,Roches      12.35   2.4 
  6 Tiera Parker                 Maximum Outp,Farmin      12.37   2.4 
  7 Cidnei Johnson               Louisville T,Louisv      12.71   2.4 
  8 Olivia Shelton               Rdf Saginaw,Franken      12.73   2.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaysee Obannon               Louisville T,Louisv      25.28Q -1.1  2 
  2 Artia Gunn                   Cle. Express TC          25.59Q  1.0  1 
  3 Tiera Parker                 Maximum Outp,Farmin      25.30Q -1.1  2 
  4 Jasmine Ward                 Maximum Outp,Novi,       26.28Q  1.0  1 
  5 Cidnei Johnson               Louisville T,Louisv      26.45Q -1.1  2 
  6 Olivia Wrocklage             Louisville T,Louisv      26.54Q  1.0  1 
  7 Dmya Davis                   Maximum Outp,Novi,       26.65q -1.1  2 
  8 Dominique Davis              Cincinnati A,Cincin      26.97q  1.0  1 
  9 Mary Brzezinski              Michigan Acc,Northv      27.24  -1.1  2 
 10 Laticia Sims                 Michigan Acc,Farmin      27.41  -1.1  2 
 11 Taylor Reneau                The Flying J,Wester      27.97  -1.1  2 
 12 Emily Lilly                  Capital City,Prince      29.55  -1.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaysee Obannon               Louisville T,Louisv      25.00   1.0 
  2 Artia Gunn                   Cle. Express TC          25.20   1.0 
  3 Tiera Parker                 Maximum Outp,Farmin      25.45   1.0 
  4 Cidnei Johnson               Louisville T,Louisv      25.85   1.0 
  5 Dmya Davis                   Maximum Outp,Novi,       26.38   1.0 
  6 Olivia Wrocklage             Louisville T,Louisv      26.47   1.0 
  7 Dominique Davis              Cincinnati A,Cincin      26.83   1.0 
  8 Jasmine Ward                 Maximum Outp,Novi,       27.59   1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Latipha Cross                Maximum Outp,Detroi      54.78   2 
  2 Destinee Gause               Pacesetters,Reynold      55.09   2 
  3 Naleta Andrews               Cle. Express TC          56.38   1 
  4 Jocleyn Sansom               Michigan Acc,Romulu      59.97   2 
  5 Alexandria Coleman           Northwest Tc,Dayton    1:00.05   2 
  6 Jameeela Henderson           Northwest Tc,Trotwo    1:01.47   2 
  7 Domaniqwa Hatter             Elite Perfor,Pontia    1:01.65   2 
  8 Kyra Williams                Dayton Gems,Trotwoo    1:04.63   2 
  9 Shurelle Stewart             Pacesetters,Pickeri    1:05.20   2 
 10 Brianna Edwards              Elite Perfor,Bloomf    1:06.71   1 
 11 Emily Lilly                  Capital City,Prince    1:07.99   1 
 12 Kayla Bishop                 Capital City,Beckle    1:10.22   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayla Bishop                 Capital City,Beckle    2:46.12  
  2 Briana Sullivan              Northwest Tc,Trotwo    3:01.23  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alisha Ho                    The Flying J,Gahann    5:31.29  
  2 Savannah Rutherford          Tri-State AC,Huntin    6:43.77  
  3 Markia Frye                  Team Ohio TC,Columb    8:40.71  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexandria Johnson           Elite Perfor,Lake O      14.21Q  0.6  2 
  2 Samantha Michell                                      14.72Q -0.6  1 
  3 Laticia Sims                 Michigan Acc,Farmin      14.67Q  0.6  2 
  4 Shaquala Phillips            Elite Perfor,Pontia      15.00Q -0.6  1 
  5 Camille Dickens              Northwest Tc,Dayton      15.04Q  0.6  2 
  6 Artia Gunn                   Cle. Express TC          15.19Q -0.6  1 
  7 Kendal Richmond              Capitol City,Canal       15.52q -0.6  1 
  8 Kelly Mccloskey              Maximum Outp,Novi,       15.58q  0.6  2 
  9 Sarah-anne Blount            Dayton Gems,Dayton,      16.36  -0.6  1 
 10 Morgan Carter                Cincinnati A,Cincin      16.56   0.6  2 
 11 Madison Roark                Louisville T,Flatwo      17.73   0.6  2 
 12 Shurelle Stewart             Pacesetters,Pickeri      17.91  -0.6  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexandria Johnson           Elite Perfor,Lake O      13.92   NWI 
  2 Laticia Sims                 Michigan Acc,Farmin      14.36   NWI 
  3 Artia Gunn                   Cle. Express TC          14.51   NWI 
  4 Samantha Michell                                      14.81   NWI 
  5 Shaquala Phillips            Elite Perfor,Pontia      14.98   NWI 
  6 Kelly Mccloskey              Maximum Outp,Novi,       15.04   NWI 
  7 Camille Dickens              Northwest Tc,Dayton      15.07   NWI 
  8 Kendal Richmond              Capitol City,Canal       15.99   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amber Goins                  Cle. Express TC        1:04.69   2 
  2 Kelly Mccloskey              Maximum Outp,Novi,     1:06.42   2 
  3 Madison Roark                Louisville T,Flatwo    1:07.69   2 
  4 Morgan Carter                Cincinnati A,Cincin    1:08.11   2 
  5 Amanda Ciani                                        1:08.72   2 
  6 Camille Dickens              Northwest Tc,Dayton    1:08.86   2 
  7 Kathryn Bachman              Northwest Tc,Vandal    1:10.58   2 
  8 Mary Brzezinski              Michigan Acc,Northv    1:17.07   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alisha Ho                    The Flying J,Gahann    8:13.44  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cleveland Exspress TC  'A'                            46.42  
     1) Amber Goins                     2) Kandace Thomas                 
     3) Artia Gunn                      4) Naleta Andrews                 
  2 Elite Performance-0519  'A'                           47.44  
     1) Berrion Berry                   2) Dominiqua Hatter               
     3) Alexandria Johnson              4) Blossom Metevier               
  3 Northwest Tc Inc-0517  'A'                            48.35  
     1) Cierra Brown                    2) Kaila Brown                    
     3) Alexandria Coleman              4) Jameeela Henderson             
  4 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                           48.44  
     1) Latipha Cross                   2) Dmya Davis                     
     3) Lauren Drayton                  4) Kelly Mccloskey                
  5 Louisville Track Field-0541  'A'                      49.21  
     1) Alexa Hughes                    2) Cidnei Johnson                 
     3) Kaysee Obannon                  4) Madison Roark                  
  6 Elite Performance-0519  'B'                           50.51  
     1) Domaniqwa Hatter                2) Mariah Ownes                   
     3) Shaquala Phillips               4)                                
  7 Dayton Gems Elite Track C-0517  'A'                   51.69  
     1) Sarah-anne Blount               2) Jabre Day                      
     3) Shanice Jackson                 4) Asia Ray                       
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cleveland Exspress TC  'A'                          3:51.59  
     1) Artia Gunn                      2) London McNair                  
     3) Naleta Andrews                  4) Amber Goins                    
  2 Elite Performance-0519  'A'                         3:55.15  
     1) Berrion Berry                   2) Sarah Daly                     
     3) Domaniqwa Hatter                4) Alexandria Johnson             
  3 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                         4:18.71  
     1) Latipha Cross                   2) Dmya Davis                     
     3) Kelly Mccloskey                 4) Tiera Parker                   
  4 Dayton Gems Elite Track C-0517  'A'                 4:24.01  
     1) Sarah-anne Blount               2) Jabre Day                      
     3) Shanice Jackson                 4) Asia Ray                       
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mariah Ownes                 Elite Perfor,Pontia      1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Katie Wilson                                          1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Alexandria Coleman           Northwest Tc,Dayton      1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Brianna Edwards              Elite Perfor,Bloomf      1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Kaila Brown                  Northwest Tc,Dayton      1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Dashaune Young                                        1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 Leah Breckenridge                                     1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Hewitt                Mountian Sta,Morgan      3.08m   10-01.25 
  2 Kaylee Kish                  The Pole Vau,Bay Vi      3.08m   10-01.25 
  3 Brianna Mitchell             Buckeye Pole,Jeffer      2.28m    7-05.75 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jasmine Lee                  Northwest Tc,Dayton      5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
  2 Devanae Mitchell             Northwest Tc,Dayton      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  3 Camille Dickens              Northwest Tc,Dayton      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  4 Kendal Richmond              Capitol City,Canal       4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  5 Mary Brzezinski              Michigan Acc,Northv      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  6 Amber Mitchell                                        4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  7 Leah Breckenridge                                     4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jasmine Lee                  Northwest Tc,Dayton     10.75m   NWI  35-03.25 
  2 Camille Dickens              Northwest Tc,Dayton     10.65m   NWI  34-11.25 
  3 Kaila Brown                  Northwest Tc,Dayton     10.32m   NWI  33-10.25 
  4 Leah Breckenridge                                     9.22m   NWI  30-03.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Angela Bursey                Elite Perfor,Pontia     11.88m   38-11.75 
  2 Alexandra Grant              Louisville T,Louisv     10.80m   35-05.25 
  3 Dajsha Avery                 Northwest Tc,Huber      10.38m   34-00.75 
  4 Jasmine Simmons              Pacesetters,Pickeri     10.30m   33-09.50 
  5 Alison Gillilan              Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal      9.86m   32-04.25 
  6 Kenya Cortledge              Total Effect,Gahann      9.30m   30-06.25 
  7 Megan Ling                                            9.22m   30-03.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kayla Velasquez                                      37.74m     123-10 
  2 Dajsha Avery                 Northwest Tc,Huber      34.60m     113-06 
  3 Jasmine Simmons              Pacesetters,Pickeri     34.18m     112-02 
  4 Alexandra Grant              Louisville T,Louisv     33.38m     109-06 
  5 Angela Bursey                Elite Perfor,Pontia     32.35m     106-02 
  6 Megan Ling                                           30.55m     100-03 
  7 Lisa Stewart                                         30.36m      99-07 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Washington                                    34.89m     114-06 
  2 Alison Gillilan              Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal     34.79m     114-02 
  3 Dajsha Avery                 Northwest Tc,Huber      26.01m      85-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dajsha Avery                 Northwest Tc,Huber      31.77m     104-03 
  2 Jasmine Simmons              Pacesetters,Pickeri     23.83m      78-02 
  3 Alison Gillilan              Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal     20.75m      68-01 
  4 Alexa Mackey                 Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal     13.12m      43-00 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kendal Richmond              Capitol City,Canal       27.87   NWI    641
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kendal Richmond              Capitol City,Canal     3:29.08     143
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kendal Richmond              Capitol City,Canal       16.16   NWI    695
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kendal Richmond              Capitol City,Canal       1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kendal Richmond              Capitol City,Canal       4.80m   NWI  15-09.00    506
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kendal Richmond              Capitol City,Canal       7.36m   24-01.75    358
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kendal Richmond              Capitol City,Canal      13.14m      43-01    163
 
Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kendal Richmond              Capitol City,Canal        2865  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rod Moore                    Northwest Tc,Englew      15.44Q  1.2  2 
  2 Evan Crayton                                          15.70Q  1.2  1 
  3 Cameron Newton               Pacesetters,Gahanna      15.91Q  1.2  1 
  4 Michael Delprete                                      16.71Q  1.2  2 
  5 Kevin Tinsley                Capital City,Charle      16.21Q  1.2  1 
  6 Dorian Keys                  All Star Track C,Ak      17.37Q  1.2  2 
  7 Quentin Folson                                        17.81q  1.2  2 
  8 Elijah Oliver                Capital City,Charle      18.34q  1.2  1 
  9 Maximus Willoughby           Capital City,Charle      19.71   1.2  1 
 10 Tylik Tinsley                Capital City,Charle      19.88   1.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Evan Crayton                                          15.05   NWI 
  2 Rod Moore                    Northwest Tc,Englew      15.06   NWI 
  3 Cameron Newton               Pacesetters,Gahanna      16.04   NWI 
  4 Kevin Tinsley                Capital City,Charle      16.55   NWI 
  5 Michael Delprete                                      16.58   NWI 
  6 Dorian Keys                  All Star Track C,Ak      17.20   NWI 
  7 Quentin Folson                                        18.02   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deshaun Harewood             Northwest Tc,Trotwo      31.61Q -1.2  2 
  2 Rod Moore                    Northwest Tc,Englew      31.90Q -1.6  1 
  3 Evan Crayton                                          31.95Q -1.6  1 
  4 Kevin Tinsley                Capital City,Charle      33.40Q -1.2  2 
  5 Cameron Newton               Pacesetters,Gahanna      33.44Q -1.2  2 
  6 Marsellis Davis              New World Tc,Columb      35.47Q -1.6  1 
  7 Dorian Keys                  All Star Track C,Ak      35.55q -1.6  1 
  8 Elijah Oliver                Capital City,Charle      38.10q -1.2  2 
  9 Tylik Tinsley                Capital City,Charle      43.64  -1.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Deshaun Harewood             Northwest Tc,Trotwo      29.94   1.9 
  2 Rod Moore                    Northwest Tc,Englew      31.16   1.9 
  3 Evan Crayton                                          31.21   1.9 
  4 Kevin Tinsley                Capital City,Charle      33.15   1.9 
  5 Cameron Newton               Pacesetters,Gahanna      33.22   1.9 
  6 Dorian Keys                  All Star Track C,Ak      35.78   1.9 
  7 Marsellis Davis              New World Tc,Columb      36.81   1.9 
  8 Elijah Oliver                Capital City,Charle      40.18   1.9 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deshaun Harewood             Northwest Tc,Trotwo    1:11.95   2 
  2 Evan Crayton                                        1:15.29   2 
  3 Michael Delprete                                    1:15.59   2 
  4 Cameron Newton               Pacesetters,Gahanna    1:15.67   2 
  5 Kole Brookshire              The Flying J,Lewis     1:19.25   2 
  6 Christian Mcmillan           Northwest Tc,Spring    1:21.62   2 
  7 Bo Anderson                                         1:28.84   1 
  8 Kevin Tinsley                Capital City,Charle    1:30.76   2 
  9 Isaac Carney                 Capital City,Charle    1:33.78   1 
 10 Maximus Willoughby           Capital City,Charle    1:34.08   1 
 11 Tylik Tinsley                Capital City,Charle    1:43.18   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kole Brookshire              The Flying J,Lewis     2:50.39  
  2 Christian Mcmillan           Northwest Tc,Spring    3:03.67  
  3 Marsellis Davis              New World Tc,Columb    3:05.47  
  4 Tylen Rose                   Dayton Wolve,Union,    3:05.56  
  5 Connor Ewert                 Miami Valley,Beaver    3:08.98  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kole Brookshire              The Flying J,Lewis     5:52.38  
  2 Bo Anderson                                         6:17.34  
  3 Isaac Carney                 Capital City,Charle    6:47.36  
  4 Antoine Thompson             Dayton Wolve,Dayton    7:41.85  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rod Moore                    Northwest Tc,Englew      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  2 Michael Delprete                                      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  3 Elijah Oliver                Capital City,Charle      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  4 Christian Mcmillan           Northwest Tc,Spring      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  5 Falexander Peterson          Miami Valley             2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
  6 Mitchell Rollins             Total Effect,Reynol      1.60m   NWI   5-03.00 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evan Vickers                 Capital City,Saint       3.32m   10-10.75 
  2 Seth Grady                   New World Tc,Powell      3.30m   10-10.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Quentin Folson                                       16.86m      55-04 
  2 Falexander Peterson          Miami Valley            15.64m      51-04 
  3 Evan Vickers                 Capital City,Saint       8.19m      26-10 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Percy King                   Total Effect,Gahann      14.43Q -0.9  2 
  2 Timothy Sanford              New World Tc,Hillia      14.47Q -0.9  1 
  3 Jaylon Carson                LE Flying Hawks          14.57Q -0.9  2 
  4 Justin Alexander             Total Effect,Columb      15.05Q -0.9  1 
  5 Nathan Barham                Capital City,South       14.90Q -0.9  2 
  6 Daniel Menifee               Pacesetters,Columbu      15.16Q -0.9  1 
  7 Shahid Russell               Pacesetters,Reynold      15.28q -0.9  2 
  8 Christopher Sanders          Maximum Outp,Romulu      15.89q -0.9  1 
  9 Zane Perry                   Capital City,Hurric      17.14  -0.9  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Timothy Sanford              New World Tc,Hillia      13.92   1.4 
  2 Jaylon Carson                LE Flying Hawks          14.19   1.4 
  3 Justin Alexander             Total Effect,Columb      14.21   1.4 
  4 Percy King                   Total Effect,Gahann      14.23   1.4 
  5 Nathan Barham                Capital City,South       14.45   1.4 
  6 Shahid Russell               Pacesetters,Reynold      14.76   1.4 
  7 Daniel Menifee               Pacesetters,Columbu      14.89   1.4 
  8 Christopher Sanders          Maximum Outp,Romulu      14.99   1.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dontae Goddard               Dayton Wolve,Trotwo      29.10Q -1.3  1 
  2 Justin Alexander             Total Effect,Columb      30.27Q -1.6  2 
  3 Shahid Russell               Pacesetters,Reynold      30.55Q -1.6  2 
  4 Timothy Sanford              New World Tc,Hillia      30.64Q -1.3  1 
  5 Jaylon Carson                LE Flying Hawks          30.63Q -1.6  2 
  6 Calvin Hatcher               Northwest Tc,Dayton      31.83Q -1.3  1 
  7 Nathan Barham                Capital City,South       31.41q -1.6  2 
  8 Christopher Sanders          Maximum Outp,Romulu      31.44q -1.6  2 
  9 Eric Garrett                 All Star Track C,Ak      33.25  -1.3  1 
 10 Matthew Reardon                                       33.73  -1.3  1 
 11 Zane Perry                   Capital City,Hurric      35.89  -1.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dontae Goddard               Dayton Wolve,Trotwo      28.46   2.0 
  2 Timothy Sanford              New World Tc,Hillia      29.68   2.0 
  3 Shahid Russell               Pacesetters,Reynold      30.10   2.0 
  4 Justin Alexander             Total Effect,Columb      30.17   2.0 
  5 Jaylon Carson                LE Flying Hawks          30.19   2.0 
  6 Calvin Hatcher               Northwest Tc,Dayton      30.38   2.0 
  7 Nathan Barham                Capital City,South       30.63   2.0 
  8 Christopher Sanders          Maximum Outp,Romulu      31.62   2.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dontae Goddard               Dayton Wolve,Trotwo    1:08.41   2 
  2 Calvin Hatcher               Northwest Tc,Dayton    1:11.86   2 
  3 Eric Garrett                 All Star Track C,Ak    1:12.83   2 
  4 Noah Castro                  Capital City,Scott     1:14.20   1 
  5 Nathan Barham                Capital City,South     1:16.05   2 
  6 Jessie Prewitt               Total Effect,Columb    1:16.23   2 
  7 Brendan Oke                  Michigan Acc,Westla    1:18.16   2 
  8 Jackson Yates                The Flying J,Wester    1:23.65   1 
  9 Noah Carney                  Capital City,Charle    1:30.66   1 
 10 Jomar Chapman                Dayton Wolve,Dayton    2:08.13   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Garrett                 All Star Track C,Ak    2:35.87  
  2 Noah Castro                  Capital City,Scott     2:36.51  
  3 Duane Burke                  Dayton Wolve,Trotwo    2:56.21  
  4 Jacob Mckay                  New World Tc,Blackl    3:00.32  
  5 Jackson Yates                The Flying J,Wester    3:07.04  
  6 Kaleb Angle                  Tri-State AC,Huntin    3:07.30  
  7 Aaron Reynolds               Capitol City,Reynol    3:07.53  
  8 Jordan Reeves                Total Effect,Columb    3:16.80  
  9 Ethan Hess                   Tri-State AC,Barbou    3:17.99  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Castro                  Capital City,Scott     5:19.17  
  2 Duane Burke                  Dayton Wolve,Trotwo    5:50.10  
  3 Cobi Haverfield              Miami Valley,Xenia,    6:07.29  
  4 Jordan Reeves                Total Effect,Columb    6:18.05  
  5 Jackson Yates                The Flying J,Wester    6:20.79  
  6 Noah Carney                  Capital City,Charle    6:42.40  
  7 Aaron Reynolds               Capitol City,Reynol    6:45.52  
  8 Ethan Hess                   Tri-State AC,Barbou    6:52.40  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Tc-0517  'A'                            1:00.54  
     1) Myles Carter                    2) Jaquwon Crawford               
     3) Daniel Menifee                  4) Shahid Russell                 
  2 Total Effect Sports Acade-0517  'A'                 1:01.03  
     1) Justin Alexander                2) Percy King                     
     3) Jessie Prewitt                  4) Mongomery Rollins              
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brendan Oke                  Michigan Acc,Westla      1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 Fdane Peterson               Miami Valley             1.08m    3-06.50 
  3 Aaron Reynolds               Capitol City,Reynol      0.92m    3-00.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kaleb Angle                  Tri-State AC,Huntin      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  2 Mongomery Rollins            Total Effect,Reynol      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  3 Matthew Reardon                                       3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  4 Fdane Peterson               Miami Valley             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  5 Zane Perry                   Capital City,Hurric      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brendan Oke                  Michigan Acc,Westla      6.83m   22-05.00 
  2 Dontrell Nowling                                      6.54m   21-05.50 
  3 Darrell Smoot                New World Tc,Grovep      6.34m   20-09.75 
  4 Andrew Vickers               Capital City,Saint       5.40m   17-08.75 
  5 Billy Glass                  All Star Track C,Ak      4.90m   16-01.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dontrell Nowling                                     23.94m      78-06 
  2 Darrell Smoot                New World Tc,Grovep     15.39m      50-06 
  3 Mongomery Rollins            Total Effect,Reynol     14.48m      47-06 
  4 Billy Glass                  All Star Track C,Ak     13.03m      42-09 
  5 Andrew Vickers               Capital City,Saint      10.65m      34-11 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brendan Oke                  Michigan Acc,Westla    1:23.59  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brendan Oke                  Michigan Acc,Westla      1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brendan Oke                  Michigan Acc,Westla      6.29m   20-07.75    266
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brendan Oke                  Michigan Acc,Westla        425  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter Harris                Maximum Outp,Hazel       13.16Q -1.6  2 
  2 Jimmie Williams              Maximum Outp,Southf      13.51Q -0.7  1 
  3 Sammie Dixson                Ww Tc-0517,Columbus      14.19Q -0.7  1 
  4 Richard White                                         14.29Q -1.6  2 
  5 Eugene Stallworth            Cincinnati A,Fairfi      14.35Q -1.6  2 
  6 Tyrek Robinson               Total Effect,Columb      14.40Q -0.7  1 
  7 John Bryant                  New World Tc,Patask      14.54q -1.6  2 
  8 Dirk Thornhill               Maximum Outp,Canton      14.75q -1.6  2 
  9 Damitric Rembert             New World Tc,Blackl      14.78  -0.7  1 
 10 Joshua Mason                 Northwest Tc,Dayton      14.89  -0.7  1 
 11 Wesley Askew                 Maximum Outp,Canton      15.91  -0.7  1 
 12 Tajaun Carr                  LE Flying Hawks          17.13  -1.6  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter Harris                Maximum Outp,Hazel       12.97   0.4 
  2 Jimmie Williams              Maximum Outp,Southf      13.66   0.4 
  3 Richard White                                         13.85   0.4 
  4 Sammie Dixson                Ww Tc-0517,Columbus      14.05   0.4 
  5 Eugene Stallworth            Cincinnati A,Fairfi      14.08   0.4 
  6 John Bryant                  New World Tc,Patask      14.44   0.4 
  7 Tyrek Robinson               Total Effect,Columb      14.55   0.4 
  8 Dirk Thornhill               Maximum Outp,Canton      14.79   0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter Harris                Maximum Outp,Hazel       26.81Q -2.0  2 
  2 Richard White                                         28.63Q -2.3  1 
  3 Jimmie Williams              Maximum Outp,Southf      27.76Q -2.0  2 
  4 Samuel Denton                Cincinnati A,Cincin      29.26Q -2.3  1 
  5 Shaliek Reaves               Capital City,Charle      29.57Q -2.3  1 
  6 Sammie Dixson                Ww Tc-0517,Columbus      29.58Q -2.0  2 
  7 Jaylan Franklin              Michigan Acc,Browns      29.83q -2.3  1 
  8 Damitric Rembert             New World Tc,Blackl      30.09q -2.0  2 
  9 Arrington Dulin              New World Tc,Reynol      30.13  -2.3  1 
 10 Tyrek Robinson               Total Effect,Columb      30.25  -2.0  2 
 11 Joshua Mason                 Northwest Tc,Dayton      30.65  -2.3  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter Harris                Maximum Outp,Hazel       26.50   3.0 
  2 Jimmie Williams              Maximum Outp,Southf      27.36   3.0 
  3 Richard White                                         27.73   3.0 
  4 Samuel Denton                Cincinnati A,Cincin      28.26   3.0 
  5 Jaylan Franklin              Michigan Acc,Browns      28.71   3.0 
  6 Sammie Dixson                Ww Tc-0517,Columbus      28.76   3.0 
  7 Shaliek Reaves               Capital City,Charle      29.70   3.0 
  8 Damitric Rembert             New World Tc,Blackl      30.19   3.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samuel Denton                Cincinnati A,Cincin    1:05.20   2 
  2 Arrington Dulin              New World Tc,Reynol    1:05.28   2 
  3 James Slones                 Pacesetters,Canal W    1:05.69   2 
  4 Richard White                                       1:05.86   2 
  5 Dondre Palmer                Pacesetters,Pickeri    1:06.23   2 
  6 Jaylan Franklin              Michigan Acc,Browns    1:09.73   2 
  7 Michael Cochran              New World Tc,Columb    1:10.02   2 
  8 Shaliek Reaves               Capital City,Charle    1:10.79   1 
  9 Stanton Grady                New World Tc,Powell    1:11.85   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Slones                 Pacesetters,Canal W    2:32.85  
  2 Dontae Deas                  Team Ohio TC,Columb    2:32.88  
  3 Arrington Dulin              New World Tc,Reynol    2:40.33  
  4 Michael Cochran              New World Tc,Columb    2:41.41  
  5 Stanton Grady                New World Tc,Powell    2:54.59  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Johnson            Miami Valley,Yellow    5:20.33  
  2 Garrett Gemmaka              Miami Valley,New Ca    5:20.71  
  3 Kyle Brookshire              The Flying J,Lewis     5:48.70  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Johnson            Miami Valley,Yellow   11:05.50  
  2 Garrett Gemmaka              Miami Valley,New Ca   11:40.56  
  3 Nathan Reynolds              Capitol City,Reynol   12:58.83  
  4 Michael Belovich             Miami Valley,South    13:08.73  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eugene Stallworth            Cincinnati A,Fairfi      14.20q -1.3 
  2 Dondre Palmer                Pacesetters,Pickeri      15.34q -1.3 
  3 Dontae Deas                  Team Ohio TC,Columb      15.84q -1.3 
  4 Scott Goings                 Wilmington F,Wilmin      15.87q -1.3 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Eugene Stallworth            Cincinnati A,Fairfi      14.20   NWI 
  2 Dondre Palmer                Pacesetters,Pickeri      15.34   NWI 
  3 Dontae Deas                  Team Ohio TC,Columb      15.84   NWI 
  4 Scott Goings                 Wilmington F,Wilmin      15.87   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                           56.79  
     1) Wesley Askew                    2) Hunter Harris                  
     3) Dirk Thornhill                  4) Jimmie Williams                
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alec Srodawa                                          1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 Zion Freshour                Capital City,Charle      1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shaliek Reaves               Capital City,Charle      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  2 Tyrek Robinson               Total Effect,Columb      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  3 Jaylan Franklin              Michigan Acc,Browns      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  4 Samuel Denton                Cincinnati A,Cincin      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  5 Dontae Deas                  Team Ohio TC,Columb      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  6 Michael Cochran              New World Tc,Columb      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vincent Buckley              Northwest Tc,Trotwo      8.98m   29-05.50 
  2 Lloyd Hawthorne              Total Effect,Columb      8.10m   26-07.00 
  3 Zion Freshour                Capital City,Charle      7.99m   26-02.75 
  4 Jeramiah Clark               Cincinnati A,Cincin      7.81m   25-07.50 
  5 Kyle Brookshire              The Flying J,Lewis       7.54m   24-09.00 
  6 Zachary Flint                Louisville T,Louisv      6.11m   20-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vincent Buckley              Northwest Tc,Trotwo     22.69m      74-05 
  2 Zachary Flint                Louisville T,Louisv     13.66m      44-10 
  3 Christopher Johnson          Knight Runne,South      12.92m      42-05 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeramiah Clark               Cincinnati A,Cincin     32.13m     105-05 
  2 Kyle Brookshire              The Flying J,Lewis      28.77m      94-05 
  3 Ty List                      Ww Tc-0517,Baltimor     26.06m      85-06 
  4 Lloyd Hawthorne              Total Effect,Columb     15.12m      49-07 
  5 Christopher Johnson          Knight Runne,South      14.67m      48-01 
  6 Zachary Flint                Louisville T,Louisv     14.55m      47-09 
  7 Jeffrey Wynn                 Cincinnati A,Spring     14.29m      46-10 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alec Srodawa                                        6:05.80     241
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Alec Srodawa                                          17.03   NWI    412
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alec Srodawa                                          1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Alec Srodawa                                          3.53m   NWI  11-07.00    135
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alec Srodawa                                          6.94m   22-09.25    304
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alec Srodawa                                           1375  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaye Williams                Pacesetters,Pickeri      11.70Q -1.3  2 
  2 Chad Zallow                                           12.17Q -1.6  1 
  3 Derris Cleaver               Michigan Acc,Bellev      12.04Q -1.3  2 
  4 Theo White                   New World Tc,Blackl      12.19Q -1.6  1 
  5 Antonio Carreon                                       12.57Q -1.3  2 
  6 Alan Jones                   Maximum Outp,Canton      12.67Q -1.6  1 
  7 Larry Penson                 Maximum Outp,Detroi      12.59q -1.3  2 
  8 Niko France                  Michigan Acc,Browns      12.71q -1.6  1 
  9 Terry Chatman                New World Tc,Blackl      12.72  -1.3  2 
 10 Dominique Long               The Flying J,Wester      12.88  -1.3  2 
 11 Ashton Dulin                 New World Tc,Reynol      12.94  -1.3  2 
 12 Tyler Culpepper              Ww Tc-0517,Etna, OH      12.97  -1.6  1 
 13 Nick Fitzgerald                                       13.07  -1.6  1 
 14 Preston Turner               Capital City,Charle      13.82  -1.3  2 
 15 Tre Dean                     Capital City,Charle      15.64  -1.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaye Williams                Pacesetters,Pickeri      11.53   2.2 
  2 Derris Cleaver               Michigan Acc,Bellev      11.86   2.2 
  3 Chad Zallow                                           11.90   2.2 
  4 Theo White                   New World Tc,Blackl      11.91   2.2 
  5 Niko France                  Michigan Acc,Browns      12.15   2.2 
  6 Antonio Carreon                                       12.27   2.2 
  7 Larry Penson                 Maximum Outp,Detroi      12.54   2.2 
  8 Alan Jones                   Maximum Outp,Canton      12.67   2.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaye Williams                Pacesetters,Pickeri      23.51Q -1.2  1 
  2 Theo White                   New World Tc,Blackl      24.25Q -2.8  2 
  3 Chad Zallow                                           24.61Q -1.7  3 
  4 Antonio Carreon                                       25.26q -2.8  2 
  5 Ashton Dulin                 New World Tc,Reynol      25.57q -1.2  1 
  6 Niko France                  Michigan Acc,Browns      25.68q -1.2  1 
  7 Larry Penson                 Maximum Outp,Detroi      25.73q -1.7  3 
  8 Terry Chatman                New World Tc,Blackl      25.77q -1.2  1 
  9 Alan Jones                   Maximum Outp,Canton      25.87  -2.8  2 
 10 Dominique Long               The Flying J,Wester      26.09  -1.7  3 
 11 Nick Fitzgerald                                       27.05  -1.2  1 
 12 Jacob Irwin                  Knight Runne,Mainev      27.05  -2.8  2 
 13 Preston Turner               Capital City,Charle      27.86  -2.8  2 
 14 Carlinhos Semple-perriea     Capital City,Instit      30.62  -1.7  3 
 15 Jaleel Rose                  Capital City,South       31.25  -1.7  3 
 16 Tre Dean                     Capital City,Charle      32.84  -2.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaye Williams                Pacesetters,Pickeri      23.09   1.3 
  2 Theo White                   New World Tc,Blackl      23.88   1.3 
  3 Chad Zallow                                           23.89   1.3 
  4 Niko France                  Michigan Acc,Browns      24.92   1.3 
  5 Antonio Carreon                                       25.14   1.3 
  6 Larry Penson                 Maximum Outp,Detroi      25.22   1.3 
  7 Ashton Dulin                 New World Tc,Reynol      25.54   1.3 
  8 Terry Chatman                New World Tc,Blackl      25.90   1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Theo White                   New World Tc,Blackl      53.19   2 
  2 Nicholas Gray                Pacesetters,Pickeri      53.73   2 
  3 Marvin Franklin              Michigan Acc,Browns      54.61   2 
  4 Joshua Wright                Pacesetters,Reynold      56.18   2 
  5 Dominique Long               The Flying J,Wester      57.81   2 
  6 Derris Cleaver               Michigan Acc,Bellev      58.95   2 
  7 Desmond Melson               Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal    1:00.41   1 
  8 Bradley Collins              Pacesetters,Pickeri    1:01.90   2 
  9 Preston Turner               Capital City,Charle    1:04.76   1 
 10 Carlinhos Semple-perriea     Capital City,Instit    1:08.63   1 
 11 Jaleel Rose                  Capital City,South     1:10.22   1 
 12 Tre Dean                     Capital City,Charle    1:24.62   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marvin Franklin              Michigan Acc,Browns    2:08.81  
  2 Benjamin Hayes               Michigan Acc,Bellev    2:09.61  
  3 Joshua Wright                Pacesetters,Reynold    2:13.75  
  4 Dabyelle Moore               Flow Stride,Dayton,    2:16.58  
  5 Terry Chatman                New World Tc,Blackl    2:21.89  
  6 Luis Lorenzo                 Cincinnati A,Cincin    2:26.44  
  7 Kenyatta Mason               Michigan Acc,Inkste    2:28.19  
  8 Gerald Brewer                Ww Tc-0517,Hebron,     2:35.62  
  9 Benjamin Ewert               Miami Valley,Beaver    2:37.27  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Plaska                                          4:26.22  
  2 Joshua Schneider                                    4:47.62  
  3 Eli Elkins                   Knight Runne,Mainev    4:59.45  
  4 Luis Lorenzo                 Cincinnati A,Cincin    5:06.88  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eli Elkins                   Knight Runne,Mainev   10:27.51  
  2 Benjamin Ewert               Miami Valley,Beaver   10:59.51  
  3 Luke Widdig                  Knight Runne,Kings    11:16.88  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chad Zallow                                           14.82q  0.3 
  2 Dairius Ragland              Pacesetters,Pickeri      14.96q  0.3 
  3 Cole Stark                                            15.83q  0.3 
  4 Ashton Dulin                 New World Tc,Reynol      16.14q  0.3 
  5 Austin Hence                 Pacesetters,Pickeri      16.57q  0.3 
  6 Brandon James                Pacesetters,Pickeri      16.84q  0.3 
  7 Andre Keels                  The Flying J,Lewis       17.07q  0.3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Chad Zallow                                           14.82   NWI 
  2 Dairius Ragland              Pacesetters,Pickeri      14.96   NWI 
  3 Cole Stark                                            15.93   NWI 
  4 Ashton Dulin                 New World Tc,Reynol      16.14   NWI 
  5 Austin Hence                 Pacesetters,Pickeri      16.57   NWI 
  6 Brandon James                Pacesetters,Pickeri      16.84   NWI 
  7 Andre Keels                  The Flying J,Lewis       17.07   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chad Zallow                                           26.37  -2.1 
  2 Ronald Bonner                Pacesetters,Pickeri      26.39  -2.1 
  3 Dairius Ragland              Pacesetters,Pickeri      28.19  -2.1 
  4 Ashton Dulin                 New World Tc,Reynol      28.24  -2.1 
  5 Brandon James                Pacesetters,Pickeri      28.39  -2.1 
  6 Wayne Lawrence               Flow Stride,Dayton,      29.14  -2.1 
  7 Andre Keels                  The Flying J,Lewis       29.74  -2.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Tc-0517  'A'                              46.92  
     1) Ronald Bonner                   2) Nicholas Gray                  
     3) Dairius Ragland                 4) Jayvonta Tolliver              
  2 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                           49.60  
     1) Bailey Edwards                  2) Malik Fuller                   
     3) Alan Jones                      4) Larry Penson                   
  3 Pacesetters Tc-0517  'B'                              51.02  
     1) Bradley Collins                 2) Brandon James                  
  4 Ww Tc-0517  'A'                                       56.99  
     1) Gerald Brewer                   2) Tyler Culpepper                
     3) Kyle Ellinger                   4) Desmond Melson                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Tc-0517  'A'                            3:42.83  
     1) Ronald Bonner                   2) Nicholas Gray                  
     3) Dairius Ragland                 4) Jaye Williams                  
  2 Michigan Accelerators Tra-0519  'A'                 3:49.48  
     1) Derris Cleaver                  2) Niko France                    
     3) Marvin Franklin                 4) Benjamin Hayes                 
  3 Pacesetters Tc-0517  'B'                            3:50.80  
     1) Bradley Collins                 2) Austin Hence                   
     3) Brandon James                   4) Jonathan Napier                
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cole Stark                                            1.73m    5-08.00 
  2 Jacob Irwin                  Knight Runne,Mainev      1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Drew Lament                                           1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tristan Slater                                        2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Kyle Ellinger                Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal      2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Adam Fox                                              2.30m    7-06.50 
  4 Logan Konst                                           1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ronald Bonner                Pacesetters,Pickeri      5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
  2 Austin Hence                 Pacesetters,Pickeri      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  3 Nicholas Gray                Pacesetters,Pickeri      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  4 Preston Turner               Capital City,Charle      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  5 Carlinhos Semple-perriea     Capital City,Instit      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  6 Jaleel Rose                  Capital City,South       3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Fox                                              8.86m   NWI  29-01.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christian Buckley            Capital City,Hurric     13.39m   43-11.25 
  2 Tommy Roush                                          12.96m   42-06.25 
  3 Ramone Garnett               Capital City,Charle     12.04m   39-06.00 
  4 Connor Stelljes                                      11.63m   38-02.00 
  5 Anthony Cook                                         10.44m   34-03.00 
  6 Drew Lament                                          10.07m   33-00.50 
  7 Anthony Poellnitz            Pacesetters,Reynold      9.38m   30-09.25 
  8 Austin Baker                                          8.40m   27-06.75 
  9 Christian Wilkin             The Flying J,Morrow      8.35m   27-04.75 
 10 Taylor Brant                 Knight Runne,Lovela      7.69m   25-02.75 
 -- Emmanuel Strickland          Pacesetters,Pickeri         ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christian Buckley            Capital City,Hurric     48.90m     160-05 
  2 Tommy Roush                                          41.17m     135-01 
  3 Connor Stelljes                                      38.20m     125-04 
  4 Anthony Poellnitz            Pacesetters,Reynold     35.96m     118-00 
  5 Anthony Cook                                         35.15m     115-04 
  6 Christian Wilkin             The Flying J,Morrow     30.86m     101-03 
  7 Ramone Garnett               Capital City,Charle     30.80m     101-00 
  8 Drew Lament                                          26.59m      87-03 
  9 Kyle Ellinger                Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal     21.39m      70-02 
 10 Austin Baker                                         19.14m      62-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Drew Lament                                          33.78m     110-10 
  2 Anthony Cook                                         33.62m     110-04 
  3 Anthony Poellnitz            Pacesetters,Reynold     30.40m      99-09 
  4 Ramone Garnett               Capital City,Charle     29.26m      96-00 
  5 Kyle Ellinger                Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal     28.34m      93-00 
  6 Taylor Brant                 Knight Runne,Lovela     21.68m      71-01 
  7 Jonathan Napier              Pacesetters,Pickeri     17.35m      56-11 
  8 Emmanuel Strickland          Pacesetters,Pickeri     14.09m      46-03 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donovan Gomez                Rdf Saginaw,Saginaw    5:53.21     292
  2 Adam Fox                                            6:57.17      79
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Donovan Gomez                Rdf Saginaw,Saginaw      21.12   NWI    266
  2 Adam Fox                                              21.51   NWI    240
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donovan Gomez                Rdf Saginaw,Saginaw      1.15m    3-09.25    159
 -- Adam Fox                                                 NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Adam Fox                                              4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    247
  2 Donovan Gomez                Rdf Saginaw,Saginaw      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    143
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donovan Gomez                Rdf Saginaw,Saginaw      7.36m   24-01.75    328
  2 Adam Fox                                              6.89m   22-07.25    301
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donovan Gomez                Rdf Saginaw,Saginaw       1188  
  2 Adam Fox                                                867  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Theodore Parcher             Maximum Outp,Gaines      10.97Q -1.0  1 
  2 James Freeman                Toledo Titan,Toledo      11.10Q -2.2  2 
  3 Berkley Edwards              Maximum Outp,Chelse      11.10Q -1.0  1 
  4 Malcolm Johnson              Toledo Titan,Sylvan      11.29Q -2.2  2 
  5 Jshmoz Perry                 Maximum Outp,Ecorse      11.61Q -2.2  2 
  6 Justin Flynn                 Maximum Outp,Roches      11.65Q -1.0  1 
  7 Gregory Watson               New World Tc,New Al      11.63q -2.2  2 
  8 Zachary Polk                 Unified,University       11.71q -2.2  2 
  9 Antonio Leroy                                         11.76  -1.0  1 
 10 Matthew Bryant               New World Tc,Hillia      11.82  -1.0  1 
 11 Cameron Robertson            Pacesetters,Pickeri      11.84  -2.2  2 
 12 Bryce Jones                  Capital City,Huntin      12.28  -1.0  1 
 -- Christopher Dowell                                       FS  -2.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 James Freeman                Toledo Titan,Toledo      10.85   1.1 
  2 Theodore Parcher             Maximum Outp,Gaines      10.89   1.1 
  3 Berkley Edwards              Maximum Outp,Chelse      10.92   1.1 
  4 Malcolm Johnson              Toledo Titan,Sylvan      11.10   1.1 
  5 Zachary Polk                 Unified,University       11.39   1.1 
  6 Jshmoz Perry                 Maximum Outp,Ecorse      11.45   1.1 
  7 Gregory Watson               New World Tc,New Al      11.50   1.1 
  8 Justin Flynn                 Maximum Outp,Roches      11.78   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daizoun Oliver               Maximum Outp,River       22.46Q -1.3  1 
  2 James Freeman                Toledo Titan,Toledo      23.10Q  NWI  2 
  3 Malcolm Johnson              Toledo Titan,Sylvan      22.80Q -1.3  1 
  4 Jamiel Trimble               Cincinnati A,Cincin      23.15Q  NWI  2 
  5 Avery Taylor                 Maximum Outp,Oaklan      23.45Q  NWI  2 
  6 Aaron Davis                  Detroit Chee,Detroi      23.61Q -1.3  1 
  7 Gregory Watson               New World Tc,New Al      23.52q  NWI  2 
  8 Zachary Polk                 Unified,University       23.62q  NWI  2 
  9 Matthew Bryant               New World Tc,Hillia      24.26  -1.3  1 
 10 Bryce Jones                  Capital City,Huntin      25.58  -1.3  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Daizoun Oliver               Maximum Outp,River       22.00   1.7 
  2 James Freeman                Toledo Titan,Toledo      22.31   1.7 
  3 Malcolm Johnson              Toledo Titan,Sylvan      22.65   1.7 
  4 Jamiel Trimble               Cincinnati A,Cincin      22.98   1.7 
  5 Gregory Watson               New World Tc,New Al      23.27   1.7  23.264
  6 Avery Taylor                 Maximum Outp,Oaklan      23.27   1.7  23.268
  7 Zachary Polk                 Unified,University       23.62   1.7 
  8 Aaron Davis                  Detroit Chee,Detroi      23.74   1.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Philip Johnson               Maximum Outp,Southf      49.41   3 
  2 Desmond Palmer               Pacesetters,Pickeri      50.19   3 
  3 Gemel Trent-oneal            Pacesetters,Pickeri      50.51   3 
  4 Jovare Brown                 Capital City,Oak Hi      50.92   3 
  5 Eric Perez                   Maximum Outp,Roches      51.42   3 
  6 Austin Davis                 Detroit Chee,Detroi      51.57   3 
  7 Avery Taylor                 Maximum Outp,Oaklan      51.93   2 
  8 Jamiel Trimble               Cincinnati A,Cincin      52.79   3 
  9 Malcolm Johnson              Toledo Titan,Sylvan      53.39   2 
 10 Justin Flynn                 Maximum Outp,Roches      53.46   3 
 11 Amani Russell                Cincinnati A,Cincin      54.90   2 
 12 Joshua Harris                Detroit Chee,Detroi      54.95   2 
 13 Jeff Foerg                                            55.41   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gemel Trent-oneal            Pacesetters,Pickeri    1:58.68  
  2 Michael Hall                 Cincinnati A,Cincin    2:01.32  
  3 Keegan Biegalski             Michigan Acc,Trento    2:01.78  
  4 Phillip Hayes                Michigan Acc,Bellev    2:04.23  
  5 Austin Davis                 Detroit Chee,Detroi    2:04.36  
  6 James Ruff                   Detroit Chee,Grand     2:06.47  
  7 Mitchell Tuckerman                                  2:09.49  
  8 Jeff Foerg                                          2:09.73  
  9 Joseph Yoakum                Michigan Acc,Gibral    2:12.36  
 10 Jerry Bryant                 Northwest Tc,Trotwo    2:16.88  
 11 Elijah Powell                Capital City,Dunbar    2:19.41  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Hall                 Cincinnati A,Cincin    4:19.98  
  2 Jason Ferrante               Michigan Acc,Novi,     4:29.19  
  3 Mitchell Tuckerman                                  4:29.90  
  4 Nigel Carlton                Northwest Tc,Englew    4:30.19  
  5 Roy Brewer                   Ww Tc-0517,Hebron,     4:30.74  
  6 James Ruff                   Detroit Chee,Grand     4:33.52  
  7 Kyle Bolender                Miami Valley,Dayton    4:47.30  
  8 Elijah Powell                Capital City,Dunbar    5:00.01  
  9 Dkari Wilson                 Detroit Chee,Detroi    5:11.82  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Brafford             Capital City,Charle   10:11.45  
  2 Mitchell Tuckerman                                 10:17.62  
  3 Lukas Brant                  Knight Runne,Lovela   10:30.94  
  4 Andrew Gemmaka               Miami Valley,New Ca   10:47.05  
  5 Paul Matheke                                       11:10.01  
  6 Dkari Wilson                 Detroit Chee,Detroi   11:22.65  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Desmond Palmer               Pacesetters,Pickeri      15.32Q  0.7  1 
  2 Jerard Wilson                Northwest Tc,Dayton      15.35Q  0.5  2 
  3 John Lint                    The Flying J,Wester      15.69Q  0.7  1 
  4 Joshua Gandy                 Michigan Acc,Canton      15.85Q  0.5  2 
  5 Tarentay Washington          Elite Perfor,Pontia      16.39Q  0.5  2 
  6 Dawuane Smoot                New World Tc,Grovep      16.76Q  0.7  1 
  7 Matthew Ray                  New World Tc,Hillia      18.12q  0.7  1 
  8 Cody Sheppard                Capital City,Red Ho      18.68q  0.7  1 
  9 Mike Bechtel                                          18.99   0.5  2 
 10 Oscar Moctezuma                                       20.52   0.5  2 
 11 Tyler Dezorn                 Louisville T,Louisv      21.55   0.7  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Desmond Palmer               Pacesetters,Pickeri      14.87   2.2 
  2 Jerard Wilson                Northwest Tc,Dayton      15.21   2.2 
  3 Joshua Gandy                 Michigan Acc,Canton      15.55   2.2 
  4 John Lint                    The Flying J,Wester      15.56   2.2 
  5 Tarentay Washington          Elite Perfor,Pontia      16.11   2.2 
  6 Dawuane Smoot                New World Tc,Grovep      16.75   2.2 
  7 Matthew Ray                  New World Tc,Hillia      17.45   2.2 
  8 Cody Sheppard                Capital City,Red Ho      18.83   2.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Desmond Palmer               Pacesetters,Pickeri      55.15   2 
  2 John Lint                    The Flying J,Wester      57.21   2 
  3 Jerard Wilson                Northwest Tc,Dayton      59.44   2 
  4 Joshua Gandy                 Michigan Acc,Canton    1:00.99   2 
  5 Ilia Panev                   Elite Perfor,Pontia    1:02.52   2 
  6 Dawuane Smoot                New World Tc,Grovep    1:02.87   2 
  7 Tarentay Washington          Elite Perfor,Pontia    1:03.07   1 
  8 Mike Bechtel                                        1:06.49   2 
  9 Cody Sheppard                Capital City,Red Ho    1:06.52   2 
 10 Devyn Allen                  Toledo Titan,Toledo    1:07.35   1 
 -- Tyler Dezorn                 Louisville T,Louisv         FS   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lukas Brant                  Knight Runne,Lovela    7:23.54  
  2 Andrew Gemmaka               Miami Valley,New Ca    7:56.32  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                           42.52  
     1) Berkley Edwards                 2) Philip Johnson                 
     3) Daizoun Oliver                  4) Theodore Parcher               
  2 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'B'                           44.94  
     1) Micah Cayton-grigsby            2) Justin Flynn                   
     3) Eric Perez                      4) Jshmoz Perry                   
  3 Pacesetters Tc-0517  'A'                              45.51  
     1) Kemar Daley                     2) Jamie Hence                    
     3) Roland Ladipo                   4) Cameron Robertson              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                         3:25.32  
     1) Berkley Edwards                 2) Justin Flynn                   
     3) Philip Johnson                  4) Daizoun Oliver                 
  2 Pacesetters Tc-0517  'A'                            3:28.60  
     1) Kemar Daley                     2) Jamie Hence                    
     3) Roland Ladipo                   4) Desmond Palmer                 
  3 Michigan Accelerators Tra-0519  'A'                 3:34.41  
     1) Keegan Biegalski                2) Jason Ferrante                 
     3) Joshua Gandy                    4) Phillip Hayes                  
  4 Detroit Cheetah Track Clb-0519  'A'                 3:34.62  
     1) Aaron Davis                     2) Austin Davis                   
     3) Joshua Harris                   4) James Ruff                     
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michigan Accelerators Tra-0519  'A'                 8:30.11  
     1) Keegan Biegalski                2) Jason Ferrante                 
     3) Joshua Gandy                    4) Phillip Hayes                  
  2 Detroit Cheetah Track Clb-0519  'A'                 8:59.05  
     1) Austin Davis                    2) Joshua Harris                  
     3)                                 4) James Ruff                     
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Mankovecky                                        1.78m    5-10.00 
  2 Courtney Robinson            Northwest Tc,Center      1.78m    5-10.00 
  3 Brian Powell                 Capital City,Dunbar      1.73m    5-08.00 
  4 Mike Bechtel                                          1.68m    5-06.00 
  5 Trevon Rockhold              Miami Valley,Xenia,      1.63m    5-04.25 
  6 Joshua Clark                 Cincinnati A,Cincin      1.57m    5-01.75 
  7 Amani Russell                Cincinnati A,Cincin      1.52m    4-11.75 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James Freeman                Toledo Titan,Toledo      4.05m   13-03.50 
  2 Cain Cooper                                           3.90m   12-09.50 
  3 Eric Fox                                              3.90m   12-09.50 
  4 Caleb Sarver                 Buckeye Pole,Plain       3.40m   11-01.75 
  5 Charles Barger               Buckeye Pole,Powell      3.00m    9-10.00 
  6 Russel Adams                 LE Flying Hawks          2.55m    8-04.25 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 John Lint                    The Flying J,Wester      6.14m   NWI  20-01.75 
  2 Matthew Bryant               New World Tc,Hillia      6.12m   NWI  20-01.00 
  3 Zachary Polk                 Unified,University       5.92m   NWI  19-05.25 
  4 Jamie Hence                  Pacesetters,Pickeri      5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
  5 Joshua Harris                Detroit Chee,Detroi      5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
  6 Kyle Mckinney                Northwest Tc,Englew      5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
  7 Courtney Robinson            Northwest Tc,Center      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
  8 Joe Mankovecky                                        5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  9 Zachary Lomax                Capital City,Buffal      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
 10 Charles Mitchell                                      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
 -- Ilia Panev                   Elite Perfor,Pontia         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Mckinney                Northwest Tc,Englew     10.96m   NWI  35-11.50 
  2 Eric Fox                                             10.24m   NWI  33-07.25 
  3 Bryan Owens                  The Flying J,Columb     10.10m   NWI  33-01.75 
  4 Mike Bechtel                                         10.02m   NWI  32-10.50 
  5 Russel Adams                 LE Flying Hawks          9.36m   NWI  30-08.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellery Lassiter                                      14.32m   46-11.75 
  2 Dawuane Smoot                New World Tc,Grovep     13.58m   44-06.75 
  3 Cory Harmon                  Knight Runne,Montgo     12.26m   40-02.75 
  4 Isaac Shapiro                                        11.88m   38-11.75 
  5 Jacob Lomax                  Capital City,Buffal     11.79m   38-08.25 
  6 Michael Pape                                         11.27m   36-11.75 
  7 Chris Basham                 Louisville T,Louisv     10.51m   34-05.75 
  8 Elias King                   Austintown,Warren,      10.41m   34-02.00 
  9 Darian Daniels                                        9.65m   31-08.00 
 10 Malik Braxton                Capital City,Dunbar      6.94m   22-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellery Lassiter                                      41.48m     136-01 
  2 Cory Harmon                  Knight Runne,Montgo     41.46m     136-00 
  3 Dawuane Smoot                New World Tc,Grovep     39.61m     129-11 
  4 Elias King                   Austintown,Warren,      36.14m     118-07 
  5 Chris Basham                 Louisville T,Louisv     34.86m     114-04 
  6 Isaac Shapiro                                        34.85m     114-04 
  7 Darian Daniels                                       29.15m      95-08 
  8 Jacob Eader                  Ww Tc-0517,Etna, OH     24.87m      81-07 
 -- Jacob Lomax                  Capital City,Buffal         ND            
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cory Harmon                  Knight Runne,Montgo     29.96m      98-03 
  2 Michael Pape                                         29.55m      96-11 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cory Harmon                  Knight Runne,Montgo     42.03m     137-11 
  2 Joe Mankovecky                                       36.78m     120-08 
  3 Matthew Ray                  New World Tc,Hillia     35.48m     116-05 
  4 Jacob Eader                  Ww Tc-0517,Etna, OH     33.80m     110-11 
  5 Darian Daniels                                       31.89m     104-07 
  6 Elias King                   Austintown,Warren,      31.84m     104-05 
  7 Roy Brewer                   Ww Tc-0517,Hebron,      25.14m      82-06 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 John Lint                    The Flying J,Wester      12.32   NWI    589
  2 Zachary Jenkins                                       12.40   NWI    574
  3 Eric Fox                                              12.51   NWI    554
  4 Matthew Ray                  New World Tc,Hillia      12.87   NWI    490
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Lint                    The Flying J,Wester      55.26     588
  2 Eric Fox                                              58.13     479
  3 Zachary Jenkins                                       58.38     470
  4 Matthew Ray                  New World Tc,Hillia    1:03.66     297
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Lint                    The Flying J,Wester    4:44.28     654
  2 Eric Fox                                            5:13.21     486
  3 Zachary Jenkins                                     5:18.61     457
  4 Matthew Ray                  New World Tc,Hillia    5:48.73     312
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 John Lint                    The Flying J,Wester      15.87   NWI    747
  2 Eric Fox                                              17.44   NWI    579
  3 Matthew Ray                  New World Tc,Hillia      18.02   NWI    522
  4 Zachary Jenkins                                       23.59   NWI    121
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Lint                    The Flying J,Wester      1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Eric Fox                                              1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Zachary Jenkins                                       1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4 Matthew Ray                  New World Tc,Hillia      1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eric Fox                                              3.95m   12-11.50    603
  2 Zachary Jenkins                                       2.90m    9-06.25    333
  3 Matthew Ray                  New World Tc,Hillia      2.15m    7-00.50    169
 -- John Lint                    The Flying J,Wester         NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 John Lint                    The Flying J,Wester      6.03m   NWI  19-09.50    593
  2 Zachary Jenkins                                       5.32m   NWI  17-05.50    445
  3 Eric Fox                                              4.99m   NWI  16-04.50    380
  4 Matthew Ray                  New World Tc,Hillia      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75    377
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eric Fox                                             10.45m   34-03.50    513
  2 Zachary Jenkins                                       9.85m   32-03.75    477
  3 Matthew Ray                  New World Tc,Hillia      9.64m   31-07.50    464
  4 John Lint                    The Flying J,Wester      9.03m   29-07.50    428
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eric Fox                                             30.85m     101-02    481
  2 John Lint                    The Flying J,Wester     28.06m      92-01    426
  3 Matthew Ray                  New World Tc,Hillia     27.56m      90-05    417
  4 Zachary Jenkins                                      23.10m      75-09    331
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eric Fox                                             41.60m     136-06    465
  2 John Lint                    The Flying J,Wester     38.20m     125-04    416
  3 Matthew Ray                  New World Tc,Hillia     36.49m     119-09    392
  4 Zachary Jenkins                                      33.10m     108-07    343
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Lint                    The Flying J,Wester       5111  
  2 Eric Fox                                               5004  
  3 Zachary Jenkins                                        3977  
  4 Matthew Ray                  New World Tc,Hillia       3829  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ronald Baker                 Louisville T,Louisv      10.60Q  2.2  2 
  2 Shelton Gibson               Cle. Express TC          10.84Q  2.2  1 
  3 Jeffery Aririguzo            Maximum Outp,West B      10.93Q  1.4  3 
  4 Christian Lewis              Louisville T             11.01Q  2.2  1 
  5 Taron Slone                                           11.04Q  2.2  2 
  6 Kyle Redwine                 Maximum Outp,Roches      11.08Q  1.4  3 
  7 Darren Lumpkin               Elite Perfor,Pontia      11.05q  2.2  2 
  8 Riak Reese                   Pacesetters,Gahanna      11.09q  2.2  1 
  9 James Mcdonald               Maximum Outp,Troy,       11.22   1.4  3 
 10 Myles Tyler                                           11.38   1.4  3 
 11 Nicholas Alston              Cincinnati A,Blue A      11.39   2.2  2 
 12 William Askew                Maximum Outp,Canton      11.52   2.2  1 
 13 Caleb Love                   Louisville T,Louisv      11.57   2.2  1 
 14 Durronte Nowling                                      11.62   2.2  2 
 15 Jerome Hamilton              Cincinnati A,West C      11.64   2.2  2 
 16 Austin Powers                Northwest Tc,Vandal      11.80   2.2  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ronald Baker                 Louisville T,Louisv      10.57   0.6 
  2 Shelton Gibson               Cle. Express TC          10.83   0.6 
  3 Christian Lewis              Louisville T             11.07   0.6 
  4 Taron Slone                                           11.07   0.6 
  5 Riak Reese                   Pacesetters,Gahanna      11.10   0.6 
  6 Darren Lumpkin               Elite Perfor,Pontia      11.15   0.6 
  7 Kyle Redwine                 Maximum Outp,Roches      11.40   0.6 
 -- Jeffery Aririguzo            Maximum Outp,West B         FS   0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James Mcdonald               Maximum Outp,Troy,       22.68Q -1.2  1 
  2 Darren Lumpkin               Elite Perfor,Pontia      22.68Q -1.2  2 
  3 Williamchanning Doermann     Pacesetters,Westerv      22.72Q -1.2  2 
  4 Taron Slone                                           22.75Q -1.2  1 
  5 Nicholas Lane                Dayton Gems,Dayton,      22.81Q -1.2  1 
  6 Riak Reese                   Pacesetters,Gahanna      22.83Q -1.2  2 
  7 Keith Hemphill               Cle. Express TC          23.02q -1.2  2 
  8 William Askew                Maximum Outp,Canton      23.35q -1.2  2 
  9 Nicholas Alston              Cincinnati A,Blue A      23.47  -1.2  1 
 10 Parker Wheatley              Maximum Outp,Grand       23.67  -1.2  1 
 11 Keith Miller                 Louisville T,Louisv      23.96  -1.2  2 
 12 Zavier Brewer                Cle. Express TC          24.47  -1.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williamchanning Doermann     Pacesetters,Westerv      21.98   1.4 
  2 Taron Slone                                           22.10   1.4 
  3 James Mcdonald               Maximum Outp,Troy,       22.18   1.4 
  4 Nicholas Lane                Dayton Gems,Dayton,      22.20   1.4 
  5 Darren Lumpkin               Elite Perfor,Pontia      22.40   1.4 
  6 Riak Reese                   Pacesetters,Gahanna      22.64   1.4 
  7 William Askew                Maximum Outp,Canton      22.98   1.4 
  8 Keith Hemphill               Cle. Express TC          23.02   1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ronald Baker                 Louisville T,Louisv      48.73   3 
  2 Philip Washington                                     49.07   2 
  3 Stevyn Spees                 Pacesetters,Columbu      50.04   3 
  4 Willie Conley                                         50.91   3 
  5 Joshua Miles                 Michigan Acc,Browns      52.47   2 
  6 Parker Wheatley              Maximum Outp,Grand       52.72   2 
  7 Keith Miller                 Louisville T,Louisv      54.81   2 
  8 Durronte Nowling                                      55.15   2 
  9 Tevin Rockett                Rdf Saginaw,Saginaw      56.02   2 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dangelo Wilkes-sharpley      Toledo Titan           1:55.17  
  2 Jon Hilsheimer               The Flying J,New Al    1:57.82  
  3 Thomas Swank                 Miami Valley,Sabina    1:58.89  
  4 Benjamin Ruff                Detroit Chee,Grand     1:59.57  
  5 Nicholas Milner              Northwest Tc,Trotwo    2:00.42  
  6 Alexander Billops            Detroit Chee,Detroi    2:01.13  
  7 Robert Maddox                Detroit Chee,Detroi    2:01.57  
  8 Eddie Jones                  Cle. Express TC        2:01.91  
  9 Timothy Pfund                Elite Perfor,Shelby    2:03.04  
 10 Terrell Winslow              Dayton Gems            2:04.51  
 11 Michael Dowell               Louisville T,Louisv    2:09.15  
 12 Alex Warden                  Detroit Chee,Goodri    2:15.74  
 13 Chase Minshew                Michigan Acc,Canton    2:18.01  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jon Hilsheimer               The Flying J,New Al    4:14.57  
  2 Thomas Swank                 Miami Valley,Sabina    4:15.55  
  3 Tyler Hamilton               Michigan Acc,Trento    4:19.53  
  4 Taquan Hale                  Capitol City,Columb    4:20.85  
  5 Chaz Porter                  Miami Valley,Dayton    4:29.22  
  6 Michael Dowell               Louisville T,Louisv    4:35.13  
  7 Eddie Jones                  Cle. Express TC        5:00.04  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Hamilton               Michigan Acc,Trento    9:35.36   9.35.354
  2 Tyler Kennedy                Miami Valley,Dayton    9:35.36   9.35.358
  3 Taquan Hale                  Capitol City,Columb    9:38.62  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryan Cain                   Northwest Tc,Middle      14.21Q  1.3  2 
  2 Roderick Jackson             Cle. Express TC          15.03Q +0.0  1 
  3 Joseph Wilkin                The Flying J,Wester      15.23Q +0.0  1 
  4 Jacob Duvall                 Louisville T,Mt Was      15.32Q  1.3  2 
  5 Nicholas Lane                Dayton Gems,Dayton,      15.46Q +0.0  1 
  6 Marquis Thomason             Michigan Acc,Romulu      16.11Q  1.3  2 
  7 Nygel Lipscomb               Louisville T,Louisv      15.91q +0.0  1 
  8 Cesar Trevino                Rdf Saginaw,Saginaw      15.96q +0.0  1 
  9 Sherard Jackson              Michigan Acc,Detroi      16.37  +0.0  1 
 10 Hezekiah Moore               Pacesetters,Canal W      16.54   1.3  2 
 11 Rowan Shaw                   Toledo Alive,Sylvan      16.86   1.3  2 
 12 Andrew Magee                                          16.91   1.3  2 
 13 Levi Kalka                   LE Flying Hawks          17.76  +0.0  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryan Cain                   Northwest Tc,Middle      14.20   1.6 
  2 Roderick Jackson             Cle. Express TC          14.60   1.6 
  3 Joseph Wilkin                The Flying J,Wester      14.77   1.6 
  4 Nicholas Lane                Dayton Gems,Dayton,      15.11   1.6 
  5 Nygel Lipscomb               Louisville T,Louisv      15.19   1.6 
  6 Jacob Duvall                 Louisville T,Mt Was      15.31   1.6 
  7 Cesar Trevino                Rdf Saginaw,Saginaw      15.63   1.6 
  8 Marquis Thomason             Michigan Acc,Romulu      16.13   1.6 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roderick Jackson             Cle. Express TC          54.66   2 
  2 Bryan Cain                   Northwest Tc,Middle      55.39   2 
  3 David Jordan                 Maximum Outp,Southf      56.37   2 
  4 Joseph Wilkin                The Flying J,Wester      57.43   1 
  5 Nygel Lipscomb               Louisville T,Louisv      57.93   2 
  6 Rowan Shaw                   Toledo Alive,Sylvan      58.77   2 
  7 Kyle Zander                  Pacesetters,Westerv      59.07   2 
  8 Ethan George                 Ww Tc-0517,Pataskal    1:01.92   2 
  9 Sherard Jackson              Michigan Acc,Detroi    1:03.19   1 
 10 Jacob Duvall                 Louisville T,Mt Was    1:03.96   2 
 11 Marquis Thomason             Michigan Acc,Romulu    1:05.77   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Kennedy                Miami Valley,Dayton    6:55.90  
  2 Caleb Mccullough             Wilmington F,Blanch    7:09.56  
  3 Alex Warden                  Detroit Chee,Goodri    7:15.11  
  4 William Weston                                      8:41.16  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cleveland Exspress TC  'A'                            42.14  
     1) Shelton Gibson                  2) Francis Goins                  
     3) Dionte Saffo                    4) Matt Thompson                  
  2 Pacesetters Tc-0517  'A'                              42.77  
     1) William Channing Doermann       2) Trae Harris                    
     3) Hezekiah Moore                  4) Riak Reese                     
  3 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                           42.83  
     1) Jeffery Aririguzo               2) William Askew                  
     3) James Mcdonald                  4) Kyle Redwine                   
  4 Louisville Track Field-0541  'A'                      43.43  
     1)                                 2) Ronald Baker                   
     3) Christian Lewis                 4) Nygel Lipscomb                 
  5 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'B'                           43.66  
     1) Michael Aririguzo               2) David Jordan                   
     3) Trae Parker                     4) Parker Wheatley                
  6 Elite Performance-0519  'A'                           43.75  
     1) Anthony Goff                    2) Jeffery Johnson                
     3) Darren Lumpkin                  4) Nicholas Reis                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Tc-0517  'A'                            3:26.49  
     1) William Channing Doermann       2) Trae Harris                    
     3) Stevyn Spees                    4) Brady Wilson                   
  2 Cleveland Exspress TC  'A'                          3:27.31  
     1) Keith Hemphill                  2) Matt Thompson                  
     3) Zavier Brewer                   4) Elijha Owens                   
  3 Maximum Output Tc-0519  'A'                         3:31.00  
     1) Jeffery Aririguzo               2) William Askew                  
     3) David Jordan                    4) James Mcdonald                 
  4 Michigan Accelerators Tra-0519  'A'                 3:35.73  
     1) Tyler Hamilton                  2) Sherard Jackson                
     3) Joshua Miles                    4) Chase Minshew                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miami Valley Tc-0517  'A'                           8:19.03  
     1) Garrett Cobb                    2) Tyler Kennedy                  
     3) Chaz Porter                     4) Thomas Swank                   
  2 Detroit Cheetah Track Clb-0519  'A'                 8:20.18  
     1) Alexander Billops               2) Jaifus Ingram                  
     3) Robert Maddox                   4) Benjamin Ruff                  
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Carleton                                       1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Trevon Sawyer                                         1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Xavier Elder                                          1.78m    5-10.00 
  4 Eric Moorer                  Unified,Twinsburg,       1.78m    5-10.00 
  5 Joshua Miles                 Michigan Acc,Browns      1.73m    5-08.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jesse Oxley                                           4.35m   14-03.25 
  2 Branden Diplock                                       4.35m   14-03.25 
  3 Marek Mutch                  The Pole Vau,Bay Vi      4.20m   13-09.25 
  4 Cody Masters                                          4.20m   13-09.25 
  5 Tyler Dickey                                          4.20m   13-09.25 
  6 Keiffer Reed                 Capital City,Charle      4.05m   13-03.50 
  7 Charles Moushey              Buckeye Pole,Wester      4.05m   13-03.50 
  8 Patrick Siebenaller          Toledo Titan,Toledo      4.05m   13-03.50 
  9 Brian Lasure                 Mountian Sta,Morgan      3.60m   11-09.75 
 -- Logan Chaney                                             NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Quincy Wells                 Toledo Alive,Toledo      6.63m   NWI  21-09.00 
  2 Austin Carleton                                       6.44m   NWI  21-01.50 
  3 Jerome Hamilton              Cincinnati A,West C      6.37m   NWI  20-10.75 
  4 Antonio Whitfield            Pacesetters,Canal W      6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
  5 Rowan Shaw                   Toledo Alive,Sylvan      6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
  6 Caleb Love                   Louisville T,Louisv      5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Ohiembor             Northwest Tc,Dayton     13.33m   NWI  43-09.00 
  2 Levi Kalka                   LE Flying Hawks         12.00m   NWI  39-04.50 
  3 Caleb Love                   Louisville T,Louisv     11.59m   NWI  38-00.25 
  4 Greg Fox                                              9.06m   NWI  29-08.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew White                 Capital City,Hurric     16.17m   53-00.75 
  2 Lars Baumann                 LE Flying Hawks         15.11m   49-07.00 
  3 Christopher Saikalis         Elite Perfor,Waterf     14.22m   46-08.00 
  4 Greg Fox                                             12.19m   40-00.00 
  5 Alex Nichols                 Pacesetters,Pickeri     11.82m   38-09.50 
  6 Travis Vickers               Capital City,Saint      11.54m   37-10.50 
  7 Quentin Buckley              Capital City,Hurric     11.35m   37-03.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew White                 Capital City,Hurric     47.34m     155-04 
  2 Alex Nichols                 Pacesetters,Pickeri     42.13m     138-03 
  3 Greg Fox                                             40.35m     132-04 
  4 Quentin Buckley              Capital City,Hurric     40.32m     132-03 
  5 Travis Vickers               Capital City,Saint      38.91m     127-08 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryn Campbell                                        62.21m     204-01 
  2 Andrew White                 Capital City,Hurric     29.46m      96-08 
  3 Max Yoder                    Wilmington F,Wilmin     24.65m      80-10 
  4 Caleb Mccullough             Wilmington F,Blanch     19.35m      63-06 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Seth Dawson                                          45.40m     148-11 
  2 Max Yoder                    Wilmington F,Wilmin     43.95m     144-02 
  3 Greg Fox                                             43.16m     141-07 
  4 Caleb Mccullough             Wilmington F,Blanch     34.49m     113-02 
  5 Alex Nichols                 Pacesetters,Pickeri     30.93m     101-06 
  6 Travis Vickers               Capital City,Saint      23.99m      78-08 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Richard DePalma                                       11.75   NWI  1    701
  2 Austin Carleton                                       11.93   NWI  1    665
  3 Steven Bastien               Youre On Ath,Saline      12.02   NWI  1    647
  4 Quentin Cieslinski                                    12.04   NWI  2    643
  5 Xavier Elder                                          12.13   NWI  1    626
  6 Trevon Sawyer                                         12.27   NWI  2    599
  7 Gerardo Vargas                                        12.30   NWI  2    593
  8 Max Yoder                    Wilmington F,Wilmin      12.36   NWI  2    582
  9 Andrew Magee                                          12.49   NWI  1    558
 10 Jonathon Charles                                      12.60   NWI  2    538
 11 Caleb Mccullough             Wilmington F,Blanch      12.69   NWI  2    522
 12 Trever Pontius                                        12.70   NWI  1    520
 13 David Brosky                                          12.86   NWI  2    492
 14 Greg Fox                                              13.03   NWI  2    463
 15 William Weston                                        14.61   NWI  1    231
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Carleton                                       53.73   2    651
  2 Steven Bastien               Youre On Ath,Saline      53.92   2    643
  3 Trever Pontius                                        55.01   1    598
  4 Caleb Mccullough             Wilmington F,Blanch      56.00   1    559
  5 Trevon Sawyer                                         56.24   2    550
  6 Xavier Elder                                          56.40   2    544
  7 Jonathon Charles                                      56.92   1    524
  8 Quentin Cieslinski                                    57.07   2    518
  9 David Brosky                                          57.34   1    508
 10 Richard DePalma                                       57.84   2    490
 11 Gerardo Vargas                                        58.32   1    472
 12 Max Yoder                    Wilmington F,Wilmin      58.90   2    451
 13 Andrew Magee                                          59.25   1    439
 14 Greg Fox                                            1:05.05   1    258
 15 William Weston                                      1:06.48   1    219
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caleb Mccullough             Wilmington F,Blanch    4:43.32     660
  2 David Brosky                                        4:58.92     566
  3 Steven Bastien               Youre On Ath,Saline    5:00.62     556
  4 Trevon Sawyer                                       5:01.98     548
  5 Austin Carleton                                     5:02.28     547
  6 Trever Pontius                                      5:02.50     545
  7 Quentin Cieslinski                                  5:03.02     542
  8 Andrew Magee                                        5:03.44     540
  9 Jonathon Charles                                    5:05.62     528
 10 Max Yoder                    Wilmington F,Wilmin    5:10.41     501
 11 Xavier Elder                                        5:22.18     439
 12 Greg Fox                                            5:41.99     342
 13 Richard DePalma                                     5:52.82     294
 14 Gerardo Vargas                                      6:38.98     127
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Quentin Cieslinski                                    15.38   NWI  1    804
  2 Xavier Elder                                          15.76   NWI  2    760
  3 Richard DePalma                                       15.93   NWI  3    741
  4 Austin Carleton                                       16.02   NWI  3    730
  5 Jonathon Charles                                      16.57   NWI  2    670
  6 Steven Bastien               Youre On Ath,Saline      16.81   NWI  4    644
  7 Andrew Magee                                          17.16   NWI  4    608
  8 David Brosky                                          17.32   NWI  4    591
  9 Gerardo Vargas                                        17.83   NWI  2    541
 10 Trevon Sawyer                                         18.29   NWI  3    497
 11 Caleb Mccullough             Wilmington F,Blanch      18.89   NWI  1    442
 12 Greg Fox                                              18.92   NWI  2    439
 13 Max Yoder                    Wilmington F,Wilmin      19.82   NWI  4    364
 14 Trever Pontius                                        19.92   NWI  1    356
 15 William Weston                                        24.63   NWI  1     77
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trevon Sawyer                                         1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Austin Carleton                                       1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Quentin Cieslinski                                    1.80m    5-10.75    627
  4 Xavier Elder                                          1.75m    5-08.75    585
  4 Steven Bastien               Youre On Ath,Saline      1.75m    5-08.75    585
  4 Richard DePalma                                       1.75m    5-08.75    585
  7 Max Yoder                    Wilmington F,Wilmin      1.65m    5-05.00    504
  8 Greg Fox                                              1.60m    5-03.00    464
  8 David Brosky                                          1.60m    5-03.00    464
  8 Caleb Mccullough             Wilmington F,Blanch      1.60m    5-03.00    464
 11 Jonathon Charles                                      1.55m    5-01.00    426
 12 Trever Pontius                                        1.50m    4-11.00    389
 12 Andrew Magee                                          1.50m    4-11.00    389
 14 Gerardo Vargas                                        1.45m    4-09.00    352
 15 William Weston                                        1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richard DePalma                                       4.10m   13-05.25    645
  2 Quentin Cieslinski                                    3.95m   12-11.50    603
  3 Steven Bastien               Youre On Ath,Saline      3.50m   11-05.75    482
  4 Gerardo Vargas                                        3.35m   10-11.75    444
  4 David Brosky                                          3.35m   10-11.75    444
  4 Greg Fox                                              3.35m   10-11.75    444
  4 Austin Carleton                                       3.35m   10-11.75    444
  8 Jonathon Charles                                      3.05m   10-00.00    369
  8 Caleb Mccullough             Wilmington F,Blanch      3.05m   10-00.00    369
 10 Andrew Magee                                          2.60m    8-06.25    264
 11 Max Yoder                    Wilmington F,Wilmin      2.45m    8-00.50    231
 12 Trevon Sawyer                                         2.15m    7-00.50    169
 12 Trever Pontius                                        2.15m    7-00.50    169
 14 Xavier Elder                                          1.85m    6-00.75    112
 -- William Weston                                           NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Richard DePalma                                       6.16m   NWI  20-02.50    621
  2 Austin Carleton                                       6.13m   NWI  20-01.50    615
  3 Steven Bastien               Youre On Ath,Saline      5.97m   NWI  19-07.00    580
  4 Quentin Cieslinski                                    5.75m   NWI  18-10.50    533
  5 Trevon Sawyer                                         5.70m   NWI  18-08.50    523
  6 Gerardo Vargas                                        5.67m   NWI  18-07.25    516
  7 Max Yoder                    Wilmington F,Wilmin      5.64m   NWI  18-06.00    510
  8 Xavier Elder                                          5.44m   NWI  17-10.25    469
  9 David Brosky                                          5.42m   NWI  17-09.50    465
 10 Jonathon Charles                                      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25    429 5.75
 11 Andrew Magee                                          5.15m   NWI  16-10.75    411
 12 Greg Fox                                              5.08m   NWI  16-08.00    398
 13 Caleb Mccullough             Wilmington F,Blanch      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25    360
 14 Trever Pontius                                        4.79m   NWI  15-08.75    343
 15 William Weston                                        4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    301
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greg Fox                                             11.29m   37-00.50    563
  2 Quentin Cieslinski                                   11.28m   37-00.25    563
  3 Jonathon Charles                                     11.27m   36-11.75    562
  4 Gerardo Vargas                                       11.17m   36-07.75    556
  5 Richard DePalma                                      10.77m   35-04.00    532
  6 Caleb Mccullough             Wilmington F,Blanch     10.51m   34-05.75    516
  7 Andrew Magee                                         10.12m   33-02.50    493
  8 Steven Bastien               Youre On Ath,Saline      9.74m   31-11.50    470
  9 Max Yoder                    Wilmington F,Wilmin      9.68m   31-09.25    466
 10 Austin Carleton                                       9.53m   31-03.25    457
 11 Trever Pontius                                        9.35m   30-08.25    447
 12 David Brosky                                          9.09m   29-10.00    431
 13 Xavier Elder                                          8.98m   29-05.50    425
 14 Trevon Sawyer                                         8.76m   28-09.00    411
 15 William Weston                                        6.15m   20-02.25    258
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Quentin Cieslinski                                   33.11m     108-07    526
  2 Greg Fox                                             32.75m     107-05    519
  3 Jonathon Charles                                     30.79m     101-00    480
  4 Austin Carleton                                      30.57m     100-03    476
  5 Gerardo Vargas                                       29.71m      97-06    459
  6 Richard DePalma                                      29.38m      96-05    452
  7 Steven Bastien               Youre On Ath,Saline     29.37m      96-04    452
  8 Max Yoder                    Wilmington F,Wilmin     28.19m      92-06    429
  9 Trever Pontius                                       27.34m      89-08    412
 10 David Brosky                                         27.21m      89-03    410
 11 Caleb Mccullough             Wilmington F,Blanch     27.00m      88-07    406
 12 Andrew Magee                                         26.95m      88-05    405
 13 Xavier Elder                                         25.11m      82-04    369
 14 Trevon Sawyer                                        15.94m      52-03    197
 15 William Weston                                       15.43m      50-07    188
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Austin Carleton                                      40.50m     132-10    449
  2 Jonathon Charles                                     40.22m     131-11    445
  3 Max Yoder                    Wilmington F,Wilmin     40.09m     131-06    443
  4 Greg Fox                                             39.16m     128-06    430
  5 Richard DePalma                                      39.12m     128-04    429
  6 Steven Bastien               Youre On Ath,Saline     38.18m     125-03    416
  7 Quentin Cieslinski                                   37.12m     121-09    401
  8 Gerardo Vargas                                       36.60m     120-01    393
  9 Andrew Magee                                         36.52m     119-10    392
 10 Caleb Mccullough             Wilmington F,Blanch     31.54m     103-06    321
 11 Trevon Sawyer                                        30.30m      99-05    303
 12 David Brosky                                         28.95m      95-00    284
 13 Trever Pontius                                       27.92m      91-07    270
 14 William Weston                                       19.00m      62-04    148
 -- Xavier Elder                                             ND            
 
Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quentin Cieslinski                                     5760  
  2 Austin Carleton                                        5661  
  3 Richard DePalma                                        5490  
  4 Steven Bastien               Youre On Ath,Saline       5475  
  5 Jonathon Charles                                       4971  
  6 David Brosky                                           4655  
  7 Caleb Mccullough             Wilmington F,Blanch       4619  
  8 Andrew Magee                                           4499  
  9 Max Yoder                    Wilmington F,Wilmin       4481  
 10 Trevon Sawyer                                          4467  
 11 Gerardo Vargas                                         4453  
 12 Xavier Elder                                           4329  
 13 Greg Fox                                               4320  
 14 Trever Pontius                                         4049  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell Brickson            Miami Valley,Enon,    15:36.42