Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

Licensed to Potomac Valley Association - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/12/2011 12:58 PM
                      2011 USATF JO National Championship                      
            2011 Region 3 JO Championship  - 7/7/2011 to 7/10/2011             
                  Mill Creek High School,  Hoschton, Georgia                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Kayla                 Quick Stride           16.11      15.13q -2.1  3 
  2 Perrow, Victoria             Bowie Boys G           15.72      15.28q -1.1  2 
  3 Williams, Anisa              First Light            15.11      15.34q -1.9  1 
  4 Harden, Tyler                Mark Trail F           16.06      15.50q -1.9  1 
  5 Jones, Kassidy               Track Xplosi           15.91      15.51q -2.1  3 
  6 Leake, Camille               Sequoyah You           15.81      15.51q -1.1  2 
  7 Simmons, Regan               Hummingbird            15.94      15.55q -1.9  1 
  8 Richard, Timmyra-anjalek     Summerville            16.58      16.03q -1.9  1 
  9 Vaughn, Shamari              Carrollton T           16.57      16.18  -2.1  3 
  9 King, Greenleigh             Jr Striders-           16.45      16.18  -1.1  2 
 11 Vinson, Imani                Carolina All           16.75      16.26  -1.9  1 
 12 Green, Briana                Carolina Roc           17.68      16.36  -1.9  1 
 13 Jackson, Anaya               The 747 TC             16.95      16.38  -1.1  2 
 14 Gainey, Erin                 Team Blaze-0           17.69      16.42  -1.9  1 
 15 Freeman, Sydney              Track Xplosi           17.09      16.55  -2.1  3 
 16 Bailey, Courtney             Hummingbird            16.55      16.56  -1.1  2 
 17 Quillet, Skylar              Carolina Eag           16.83      16.85  -1.1  2 
 18 Suber, Breasia               Greenville J           16.81      16.88  -2.1  3 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Kayla                 Quick Stride           15.13      15.26   2.4 
  2 Williams, Anisa              First Light            15.34      15.64   2.4 
  3 Leake, Camille               Sequoyah You           15.51      15.72   2.4 
  4 Perrow, Victoria             Bowie Boys G           15.28      15.79   2.4 
  5 Jones, Kassidy               Track Xplosi           15.51      16.04   2.4 
  6 Harden, Tyler                Mark Trail F           15.50      16.21   2.4 
  7 Simmons, Regan               Hummingbird            15.55      16.23   2.4 
  8 Richard, Timmyra-anjalek     Summerville            16.03      16.34   2.4 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Kayla                 Quick Stride           32.58      31.43q -2.3  1 
  2 Williams, Anisa              First Light            32.46      32.22q -0.3  2 
  3 Jones, Kassidy               Track Xplosi           33.25      32.62q -0.6  3 
  4 Harden, Tyler                Mark Trail F           34.17      32.65q -0.3  2 
  5 Wilkerson, Shaliyah          Triangle Cha           33.47      32.72q -0.6  3 
  6 Perrow, Victoria             Bowie Boys G           33.54      32.76q -2.3  1 
  7 Dickerson, Janae             Ebenezer Ame           33.52      32.92q -2.3  1 
  8 Simmons, Regan               Hummingbird            33.63      33.17q -0.3  2 
  9 Poinsette, Kayla             Summerville            35.19      33.46  -0.6  3 
 10 Leake, Camille               Sequoyah You           33.49      33.59  -0.3  2 
 11 Foss, Noelle                 Marlboro Boy           33.75      33.60  -0.6  3 
 12 Frazier, Mariah              Bowie Boys G           33.79      33.65  -0.6  3 
 13 Goolsby, Whitni              Greenville J           34.39      33.73  -2.3  1 
 14 Gray, Tyania                 Triangle Cha           32.77      33.83  -0.3  2 
 15 King, Greenleigh             Jr Striders-           34.97      33.88  -0.3  2 
 16 Richard, Timmyra-anjalek     Summerville            34.71      33.99  -2.3  1 
 17 Richburg, Ayana              Quick Stride           35.91      34.74  -0.6  3 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Kayla                 Quick Stride           31.43      32.14  +0.0 
  2 Williams, Anisa              First Light            32.22      32.47  +0.0 
  3 Perrow, Victoria             Bowie Boys G           32.76      32.86  +0.0 
  4 Jones, Kassidy               Track Xplosi           32.62      32.95  +0.0 
  5 Harden, Tyler                Mark Trail F           32.65      32.96  +0.0 
  6 Simmons, Regan               Hummingbird            33.17      33.67  +0.0 
  7 Dickerson, Janae             Ebenezer Ame           32.92      34.25  +0.0 
  8 Wilkerson, Shaliyah          Triangle Cha           32.72      34.67  +0.0 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Anisa              First Light          1:17.28    1:16.07q  2 
  2 Foss, Noelle                 Marlboro Boy         1:17.74    1:16.07q  1 
  3 Moore, Mia                   Spirit Alpha         1:18.30    1:16.22q  1 
  4 Poinsette, Kayla             Summerville          1:18.46    1:17.37q  2 
  5 Golatt, Grace                New Wave Tc-         1:18.43    1:17.39q  2 
  6 Dickerson, Janae             Ebenezer Ame         1:14.97    1:18.29q  2 
  7 Goolsby, Whitni              Greenville J         1:18.84    1:18.80q  1 
  8 Wilkerson, Shaliyah          Triangle Cha         1:18.47    1:20.06q  1 
  9 Richburg, Ayana              Quick Stride         1:20.30    1:25.18   2 
 10 Mcdonald, Makayla            Durham Strid         1:20.05    1:27.43   2 
 11 Elias, Serena                Myrtle Beach         1:25.54    1:30.81   2 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Foss, Noelle                 Marlboro Boy         1:16.07    1:14.65  
  2 Dickerson, Janae             Ebenezer Ame         1:18.29    1:14.93  
  3 Golatt, Grace                New Wave Tc-         1:17.39    1:15.94  
  4 Poinsette, Kayla             Summerville          1:17.37    1:16.27  
  5 Williams, Anisa              First Light          1:16.07    1:17.31  
  6 Goolsby, Whitni              Greenville J         1:18.80    1:17.37  
  7 Wilkerson, Shaliyah          Triangle Cha         1:20.06    1:22.74  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Mia                   Spirit Alpha         3:03.05    2:55.38  
  2 Swepson, Victoria            Triangle Cha         3:02.21    2:57.23  
  3 Cadeau, Isabelle             Asheville Li         3:05.81    2:58.56  
  4 Simmons, Regan               Hummingbird          3:02.72    2:59.57  
  5 Nichols, Tamra               Team Network         3:07.81    3:00.40  
  6 Gamble, Makayla              Durham Strid         2:56.15    3:01.40  
  7 Poma, Michela                Walton Youth         3:05.55    3:09.91  
  8 Martin, Ebony                Firebirds AC         3:05.55    3:11.75  
  9 Moody, Morgan                Lanier Light         3:26.59    3:21.15  
 10 Dominiak, Ally               Mt Pleasant          3:31.74    3:26.65  
 11 Bradley, Elena               Triangle Cha         3:39.95    3:27.55  
 12 Elias, Serena                Myrtle Beach         3:12.71    3:27.61  
 13 Suitte, Aliyah               Track Xplosi         3:31.00    3:37.66  
 14 Runyan, Peyton               Etowah Youth         3:56.00    3:39.82  
 15 Dennard, Alitza              Runnin Musta         3:48.59    3:44.75  
 16 Batiste, Alexandria          Sapphire TC          3:58.83    4:03.02  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Swepson, Victoria            Triangle Cha         5:59.74    5:55.63  
  2 Cadeau, Isabelle             Asheville Li         6:16.57    6:00.08  
  3 Nichols, Tamra               Team Network         6:44.29    6:20.52  
  4 Poma, Michela                Walton Youth         6:20.68    6:26.48  
  5 Strong, Katherine            McLean Youth         7:24.06    6:39.80  
  6 Dominiak, Ally               Mt Pleasant          7:13.65    6:53.55  
  7 Parham, Marytindall          Florence TC          6:48.81    6:58.61  
  8 Bradley, Elena               Triangle Cha         6:56.57    7:04.08  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Summerville Storm  'A'                            1:08.81    1:05.33q  1 
     1) Knotts, Alexandra               2) Poinsette, Kayla               
     3) Richard, Timmyra-anjalek        4) Thomas, Kierra                 
  2 New Wave Tc-0310  'A'                             1:08.25    1:06.81q  2 
     1) Carrington, Gwendolyn           2) Golatt, Grace                  
     3) Watts, Shelby                   4) Williams, Sanai                
  3 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            1:08.60    1:07.69q  1 
     1) Francois, Lanyia                2) Martin, Ebony                  
     3) Pierre, Mia                     4) Waluszko, Izabel               
  4 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'               1:08.92    1:08.30q  2 
     1) Dotts, Chloee                   2) Frazier, Mariah                
     3) Hansford, Daia                  4) Perrow, Victoria               
  5 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                1:11.68    1:08.99q  1 
     1) Charlton, Kayla                 2) Faulcon, Rhian                 
     3) Felton, Kendall                 4) Lewis, Neena                   
  6 Greenville Jets  'A'                              1:10.85    1:09.01q  1 
     1) Bennon, Alexandria              2) Goolsby, Whitni                
     3) Pepper, Jarin                   4) Pinson, Sophia                 
  7 Mid-City Xpress Track Clu-0313  'A'               1:14.42    1:10.49q  1 
     1) Cassidy, Briana                 2) Ellison, Taneasha              
     3) Lovingood, Arianna              4) Maness, Malaysia               
  8 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            1:11.69    1:11.22q  2 
     1) Morton, Mikiah                  2) Nicholas, Madisyn              
     3) Okanlawon, Destiny              4) Owalabi, Mojolaoluma           
  9 Woodlawn Track Pack-0310  'A'                     1:12.14    1:11.30   2 
     1) Cherry, Nyla                    2) King, Makaela                  
     3) Lewis, Keante                   4) Sydnor, Larrin                 
 -- Mark Trail Flying Eagles-0345  'A'                1:09.13         DQ   2  Exchange 2 out zone
     1) Euler, Victoria                 2) Everett, Cydney                
     3) Everett, Kendyll                4) Harden, Tyler                  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Summerville Storm  'A'                            1:05.33    1:05.62  
     1) Knotts, Alexandra               2) Poinsette, Kayla               
     3) Richard, Timmyra-anjalek        4) Thomas, Kierra                 
  2 New Wave Tc-0310  'A'                             1:06.81    1:06.97  
     1) Carrington, Gwendolyn           2) Golatt, Grace                  
     3) Watts, Shelby                   4) Williams, Sanai                
  3 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'               1:08.30    1:08.27  
     1) Dotts, Chloee                   2) Frazier, Mariah                
     3) Hansford, Daia                  4) Perrow, Victoria               
  4 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                1:08.99    1:09.10  
     1) Charlton, Kayla                 2) Faulcon, Rhian                 
     3) Felton, Kendall                 4) Lewis, Neena                   
  5 Greenville Jets  'A'                              1:09.01    1:09.66  
     1) Bennon, Alexandria              2) Goolsby, Whitni                
     3) Pepper, Jarin                   4) Pinson, Sophia                 
  6 Mid-City Xpress Track Clu-0313  'A'               1:10.49    1:09.98  
     1) Cassidy, Briana                 2) Ellison, Taneasha              
     3) Lovingood, Arianna              4) Maness, Malaysia               
  7 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            1:11.22    1:14.64  
     1) Morton, Mikiah                  2) Nicholas, Madisyn              
     3) Okanlawon, Destiny              4) Willis, Morgan                 
 -- Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            1:07.69         DQ   Passed baton late
     1) Francois, Lanyia                2) Martin, Ebony                  
     3) Pierre, Mia                     4) Waluszko, Izabel               
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Triangle Champions Track-0313  'A'                5:39.26    5:39.26q 
     1) Gray, Tyania                    2) Redden, Crystin                
     3) Swepson, Victoria               4) Wilkerson, Shaliyah            
  2 Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                                5:45.06    5:45.06q 
     1) Grant, Isis                     2) Harmon, Jasmine                
     3) Morris, Dashana                 4) Williams, Arian                
  3 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            5:46.79    5:46.79q 
     1) Francois, Lanyia                2) Martin, Ebony                  
     3) Pierre, Mia                     4) Waluszko, Izabel               
  4 New Wave Tc-0310  'A'                             5:52.43    5:52.43q 
     1) Carrington, Gwendolyn           2) Golatt, Grace                  
     3) Watts, Shelby                   4) Williams, Sanai                
  5 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            6:22.27    6:22.27q 
     1) Carpenter, Xiani                2) Morton, Mikiah                 
     3) Nicholas, Madisyn               4) Thornton-fillya, Tanise        
  6 Mark Trail Flying Eagles-0345  'A'                6:49.92    6:49.92q 
     1) Euler, Victoria                 2) Everett, Cydney                
     3) Everett, Kendyll                4) Rocker, Asia                   
  7 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'               7:09.77    7:09.77q 
     1) Dickerson, Janae                2) Hall, Ruth                     
     3)                                 4) Mitchell, Sydney               
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                                5:45.06    5:39.68  
     1) Grant, Isis                     2) Harmon, Jasmine                
     3) Morris, Dashana                 4) Williams, Arian                
  2 New Wave Tc-0310  'A'                             5:52.43    5:48.31  
     1) Carrington, Gwendolyn           2) Golatt, Grace                  
     3) Watts, Shelby                   4) Williams, Sanai                
  3 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            5:46.79    5:49.69  
     1) Francois, Lanyia                2) Martin, Ebony                  
     3) Pierre, Mia                     4) Waluszko, Izabel               
  4 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            6:22.27    6:17.33  
     1) Morton, Mikiah                  2)                                
     3) Nicholas, Madisyn               4)                                
  5 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'               7:09.77    6:41.21  
     1) Dickerson, Janae                2) Hall, Ruth                     
     3)                                 4) Mitchell, Sydney               
 -- Triangle Champions Track-0313  'A'                5:39.26         DQ   First leg ran in lan
     1) Gray, Tyania                    2) Redden, Crystin                
     3) Swepson, Victoria               4) Wilkerson, Shaliyah            
 
Event 8  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Leake, Camille               Sequoyah You           3.36m      3.32m   0.5  10-10.75 
  2 Moore, Mia                   Spirit Alpha           3.24m      3.12m   2.6  10-03.00 
  3 Quillet, Skylar              Carolina Eag           3.14m      3.04m   0.4   9-11.75 
  4 Williams, Jade               Carolina All           2.97m      2.73m   0.7   8-11.50 
  5 Sydnor, Larrin               Woodlawn Tra           3.03m      2.72m   0.4   8-11.25 
  6 Heinold, Sophie              Mt Pleasant            2.91m      2.66m   1.0   8-08.75 
  6 Reaves, Amari                Durham Strid           2.94m      2.66m   1.7   8-08.75 
  8 Cherry, Nyla                 Woodlawn Tra           2.93m      2.59m   0.4   8-06.00 
  8 Cassidy, Briana              Mid-City Xpr           2.29m      2.59m  +0.0   8-06.00 
 10 Green, Briana                Carolina Roc           2.60m      2.57m   0.4   8-05.25 
 11 Gainey, Erin                 Team Blaze-0           2.55m      2.51m   0.8   8-03.00 
 12 Thomas, Kierra               Summerville            2.73m      2.47m   1.5   8-01.25 
 13 Vaughn, Shamari              Carrollton T           2.87m      2.43m   1.8   7-11.75 
 14 Bradley, Elena               Triangle Cha           2.15m      1.81m   1.9   5-11.25 
 -- Bailey, Courtney             Hummingbird            3.53m       FOUL                 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Holley, Breona               Pt Elite Tc-           5.24m      6.36m   20-10.50 
  2 Sohn, Alyssa                 Carolina Eli           5.33m      4.99m   16-04.50 
  3 Pegram, Jazzlyn              Firebirds AC           4.50m      4.76m   15-07.50 
  4 Franklin, Trinity            Glenarden TC           4.80m      4.65m   15-03.25 
  5 Mayes, Daizha                Seneca Blaze           4.32m      4.60m   15-01.25 
  6 Dominiak, Ally               Mt Pleasant            4.21m      4.21m   13-09.75 
  7 Harris, Anacarolyna          Track Xplosi           3.39m      3.84m   12-07.25 
  8 Dorsey, Kayce                Jackrabbit T           3.79m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  9 Rogers, Jaylond              Durham Strid           4.63m      3.76m   12-04.00 
 10 Mahan, Catalina              Mt Pleasant            3.15m      3.60m   11-09.75 
 11 Fletcher, Destiny            Island Glide           2.75m      2.89m    9-05.75 
 12 Moraga, Olivia               Asheville Li           3.33m      2.83m    9-03.50 
 13 Lyde, Jazmyne                Florence TC            3.14m      2.74m    9-00.00 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Poma, Michela                Walton Youth          20.50m     19.57m      64-02 
  2 Hansford, Daia               Bowie Boys G          16.06m     17.29m      56-09 
  3 Frazier, Mariah              Bowie Boys G          13.49m     15.12m      49-07 
  4 Pegram, Jazzlyn              Firebirds AC          10.10m     14.94m      49-00 
  5 Holley, Breona               Pt Elite Tc-          14.78m     12.63m      41-05 
  6 Sohn, Alyssa                 Carolina Eli          16.24m     11.90m      39-00 
  7 Franklin, Trinity            Glenarden TC           9.15m     11.61m      38-01 
  8 Harris, Anacarolyna          Track Xplosi           8.08m     11.58m      38-00 
  9 Fletcher, Destiny            Island Glide           9.39m      9.86m      32-04 
 10 Mayes, Daizha                Seneca Blaze           9.55m      9.66m      31-08 
 11 Osika, Keagan                Jr Striders-           8.35m      9.62m      31-07 
 12 Brown, Erin                  Florence TC            8.21m      9.10m      29-10 
 13 Telfaire, Mackenzie          Track Xplosi           8.30m      8.66m      28-05 
 14 Lyde, Jazmyne                Florence TC           10.06m      7.76m      25-05 
 15 Smith, Iyanna                Team Voices-           7.08m      7.40m      24-03 
 16 Arrington, Aiyanna           Team Voices-           6.38m      5.95m      19-06 
 17 Olsen, Lauren                Florence TC            7.02m      5.87m      19-03 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Jesiah                Quick Stride           15.51      14.62q -2.3  2 
  2 Scott, Joseph                Major Impact           14.94      14.66q -1.4  3 
  3 Adkins, Tharon               Carolina Eli           15.21      14.85q -1.4  3 
  4 Colbert, Laurenz             Glenarden TC           14.76      14.93q -2.3  2 
  5 Wilson, Henry                Fpyc Cheetah           15.62      15.04q -2.3  2 
  6 Byrd, Caleb                  Quick Stride           15.78      15.19q -0.9  1 
  7 Elsibai, Zacharia            Myrtle Beach           15.82      15.23q -0.9  1 
  8 Rawlings, Phillip            Glenarden TC           15.22      15.31q -2.3  2 
  9 Scott, Miles                 Greenville J           16.25      15.32  -0.9  1 
 10 Hampton, Omarion             Carolina All           15.25      15.33  -0.9  1 
 11 Leacock, Nathan              Jr Striders-           15.91      15.43  -1.4  3 
 12 Mcnairmartin, Jordan         Mid-City Xpr           15.92      15.45  -1.4  3 
 13 Hawkins, Therman             Glenarden TC           15.59      15.53  -1.4  3 
 14 Ott, Mattheaus               Myrtle Beach           15.82      15.56  -2.3  2 
 15 Green, Dorien                Dc Speed Tc-           15.55      15.57  -1.4  3 
 16 Brown, Eric                  Carolina Eli           16.02      16.06  -2.3  2 
 17 Hand, Titus                  Impact Athle           15.45      16.25  -0.9  1 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Jesiah                Quick Stride           14.62      14.94   1.6 
  2 Scott, Joseph                Major Impact           14.66      14.97   1.6 
  3 Adkins, Tharon               Carolina Eli           14.85      15.12   1.6 
  4 Colbert, Laurenz             Glenarden TC           14.93      15.15   1.6 
  5 Byrd, Caleb                  Quick Stride           15.19      15.43   1.6 
  6 Elsibai, Zacharia            Myrtle Beach           15.23      15.58   1.6 
  7 Rawlings, Phillip            Glenarden TC           15.31      15.66   1.6 
  8 Wilson, Henry                Fpyc Cheetah           15.04      15.96   1.6 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Donovan               Firebirds AC           29.65      30.50q -1.4  2 
  2 Adkins, Tharon               Carolina Eli           31.43      30.65q -1.4  2 
  3 Carter, Mossiah              Jackrabbit T           31.40      30.77q +0.0  3 
  4 Davis, Jesiah                Quick Stride           32.38      30.85q +0.0  3 
  5 Rankine, Tareek              Glenarden TC           31.03      31.42q +0.0  3 
  6 Harris, Zamier               Sapphire TC            32.25      31.44q -1.4  2 
  7 Goolsby, William             Greenville J           32.54      31.61q -1.4  2 
  8 Byrd, Caleb                  Quick Stride           33.06      31.69q -0.1  1 
  9 Hampton, Omarion             Carolina All           32.02      31.94  -0.1  1 
 10 Griffith, Chanin             Greenville J           34.35      31.97  -0.1  1 
 11 Stephens, Caleb              Durham Strid           32.33      32.48  +0.0  3 
 12 Elsibai, Zacharia            Myrtle Beach           33.08      32.59  -1.4  2 
 13 Green, Dorien                Dc Speed Tc-           34.03      32.71  +0.0  3 
 14 Ott, Mattheaus               Myrtle Beach           34.35      33.04  -0.1  1 
 15 Copeland, Gregory            Dc Speed Tc-           34.23      33.15  -1.4  2 
 16 Wilson, Henry                Fpyc Cheetah           32.17      33.17  -0.1  1 
 17 Leacock, Nathan              Jr Striders-           32.79      33.53  -0.1  1 
 18 Ellis, Broderick             Carolina Eli           33.21      34.97  +0.0  3 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Donovan               Firebirds AC           30.50      30.52   1.0 
  2 Carter, Mossiah              Jackrabbit T           30.77      30.58   1.0 
  3 Adkins, Tharon               Carolina Eli           30.65      31.28   1.0 
  4 Davis, Jesiah                Quick Stride           30.85      31.29   1.0 
  5 Harris, Zamier               Sapphire TC            31.44      31.62   1.0 
  6 Byrd, Caleb                  Quick Stride           31.69      31.80   1.0 
  7 Goolsby, William             Greenville J           31.61      32.13   1.0 
  8 Rankine, Tareek              Glenarden TC           31.42      32.21   1.0 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watkins, Kyle                Myrtle Beach         1:07.44    1:08.77q  3 
  2 Carter, Mossiah              Jackrabbit T         1:09.60    1:10.04q  1 
  3 Brown, Donovan               Firebirds AC         1:09.03    1:10.71q  2 
  4 Goolsby, William             Greenville J         1:09.26    1:10.79q  1 
  5 Mcdew, Deavon                Jackrabbit T         1:12.26    1:12.63q  3 
  6 Kilgore, Gerald              Baldwin Jets         1:13.17    1:12.88q  2 
  7 Jackson, Caden               Cheetah Tc-0         1:13.23    1:12.93q  3 
  8 Leacock, Dillon              Jr Striders-         1:10.89    1:12.96q  2 
  9 James, Akinni                First Light          1:12.22    1:13.06   3 
 10 Schuller, Logan              Greenville J         1:12.81    1:13.16   2 
 11 Griffith, Chanin             Greenville J         1:12.89    1:13.19   1 
 12 Scott, Miles                 Greenville J         1:19.46    1:14.96   3 
 13 Stephens, Caleb              Durham Strid         1:13.00    1:15.50   1 
 14 Harris, Zamier               Sapphire TC          1:13.82    1:15.73   3 
 15 Machen, Kadari               Dc Speed Tc-         1:15.58    1:18.25   1 
 16 Ellis, Broderick             Carolina Eli         1:13.97    1:19.24   2 
 17 Wilson, Henry                Fpyc Cheetah         1:15.56    1:19.28   1 
 18 Reaves, Caston               N-Motion Tc-         1:21.59    1:19.76   2 
 19 Gray, Spencer                New Wave Tc-         1:16.25    1:19.78   2 
 20 Swann, Dominic               Durham Strid         1:16.86    1:22.97   3 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Watkins, Kyle                Myrtle Beach         1:08.77    1:07.18  
  2 Brown, Donovan               Firebirds AC         1:10.71    1:07.26  
  3 Carter, Mossiah              Jackrabbit T         1:10.04    1:08.07  
  4 Mcdew, Deavon                Jackrabbit T         1:12.63    1:10.88  
  5 Jackson, Caden               Cheetah Tc-0         1:12.93    1:10.92  
  6 Kilgore, Gerald              Baldwin Jets         1:12.88    1:10.93  
  7 Goolsby, William             Greenville J         1:10.79    1:10.98  
  8 Leacock, Dillon              Jr Striders-         1:12.96    1:15.96  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Kyle                Myrtle Beach         2:45.22    2:39.44  
  2 Jackson, Caden               Cheetah Tc-0         2:45.64    2:42.54  
  3 Leacock, Dillon              Jr Striders-         2:50.91    2:46.79  
  4 Fisher, Kyle                 Jackrabbit T         2:53.55    2:48.23  
  5 Dayal, Amir                  E-1 Tc-0345          2:47.33    2:48.65  
  6 Stephens, Caleb              Durham Strid         2:54.80    2:50.98  
  7 Harrison, Rheinhardt         Fpyc Cheetah         2:53.78    2:52.18  
  8 Perry, Kailen                Carolina Eli         2:59.53    2:58.01  
  9 Flanders, Xavier             Rate Of Moti         2:55.94    3:00.20  
 10 Machen, Kadari               Dc Speed Tc-         2:55.53    3:00.35  
 11 Polk, Cameron                Glenarden TC         2:48.23    3:00.39  
 12 Brown, Byrum                 Carolina Eli         3:05.87    3:03.35  
 13 Reaves, Caston               N-Motion Tc-         3:11.17    3:07.83  
 14 Hasher, Brayden              Summerville          3:12.86    3:08.61  
 15 Phillips, Kendall            Marlboro Boy         3:02.33    3:13.13  
 16 Boykins, Caleb               Mt Pleasant          3:18.14    3:20.55  
 17 Wilson, Dwayne               Rocky Mount          3:07.22    3:20.58  
 18 Barrineau, Robert            Mt Pleasant          3:33.27    3:33.67  
 19 Vance, Paul                  Firebirds AC         3:04.99    3:36.66  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goolsby, William             Greenville J         5:34.37    5:34.54  
  2 Harrison, Rheinhardt         Fpyc Cheetah         5:42.25    5:42.81  
  3 Dayal, Amir                  E-1 Tc-0345          5:49.21    5:49.57  
  4 Gary, Dylan                  Major Impact         6:30.73    6:04.07  
  5 Reaves, Caston               N-Motion Tc-         6:41.96    6:04.88  
  6 Isakson, Elijah              Forsyth Flye         6:13.79    6:07.43  
  7 Hasher, Brayden              Summerville          6:57.54    6:16.86  
  8 Johnson, Zuri                First Light          6:19.47    6:17.72  
  9 Banner, John                 Florence TC          6:38.61    6:24.71  
 10 Bowen, Jackson               Mark Trail F         6:36.50    6:32.77  
 11 Barrineau, Robert            Mt Pleasant          7:08.74    6:53.92  
 12 Mcduffie, Noah               Team Voices-         7:28.74    6:59.65  
 13 Morris, William              Woodlawn Tra         7:03.84    7:07.00  
 14 Mcgee, Corey                 Carolina Eag         6:59.38    7:11.30  
 15 Austin, Jack                 Mt Pleasant          7:24.78    7:14.57  
 16 Stroman, Isa                 Cavalier-Cav         7:34.92    8:09.58  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            1:01.69    1:00.76Q  1 
     1) Colbert, Laurenz                2) Hawkins, Therman               
     3) Rankine, Tareek                 4) Rawlings, Phillip              
  2 Quick Striders  'A'                               1:04.11    1:03.03Q  2 
     1) Byrd, Caleb                     2) Davis, Jesiah                  
     3) Nelson, Bryceon                 4) Pyles, Maleek                  
  3 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                1:03.31    1:01.76Q  1 
     1) Adkins, Tharon                  2) Brown, Eric                    
     3) Demary, Silas                   4) Perry, Kailen                  
  4 Mark Trail Flying Eagles-0345  'A'                  59.67    1:04.43Q  2 
     1) Davis-giles, Terez              2) Douglas, Andrew                
     3) Johnson, Nolan                  4) Logan, Tad                     
  5 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            1:04.24    1:06.18q  2 
     1) Brown, Demari                   2) Brown, Donovan                 
     3) Harper, Daryl                   4) Lee, Camonte                   
  6 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            1:06.79    1:06.44q  1 
     1) Carter, Malachi                 2) Folawiyo, Bryce                
     3) Peyton, Rameses                 4) Polk, Cameron                  
  7 Durham Striders Track Clu-0313  'A'               1:07.26    1:06.51q  1 
     1) Beatty, Aden                    2) Geer, Isaac                    
     3) Keith, James                    4) Swann, Dominic                 
  8 The 747 TC  'A'                                   1:11.37    1:09.25q  1 
     1) Corum, Mekhi                    2) Ebron, Jamaar                  
     3) Hatchett, Gerald                4) Oliver, Rashan                 
  9 Hummingbird Tc-0310  'A'                          1:09.99    1:19.37   2 
     1) Baine, Corwyn                   2) Chapman, Jeremiah              
     3) Irobereachi, Nnamdi             4) Peace, Johnnie                 
 10 Seneca Blazers Tc-0355  'A'                       1:10.05    1:29.26   2 
     1) Gaines, Omarion                 2) Lewis, Adrian                  
     3) Lewis, Quayvon                  4) Pruitt, Xavier                 
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            1:00.76      59.66  
     1) Colbert, Laurenz                2) Hawkins, Therman               
     3) Rankine, Tareek                 4) Rawlings, Phillip              
  2 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                1:01.76    1:00.40  
     1) Adkins, Tharon                  2) Brown, Eric                    
     3) Demary, Silas                   4) Perry, Kailen                  
  3 Mark Trail Flying Eagles-0345  'A'                1:04.43    1:00.86  
     1) Davis-giles, Terez              2) Douglas, Andrew                
     3) Johnson, Nolan                  4) Logan, Tad                     
  4 Quick Striders  'A'                               1:03.03    1:01.73  
     1) Byrd, Caleb                     2) Davis, Jesiah                  
     3) Nelson, Bryceon                 4) Pyles, Maleek                  
  5 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            1:06.18    1:04.41  
     1) Brown, Demari                   2) Brown, Donovan                 
     3) Harper, Daryl                   4) Lee, Camonte                   
  6 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            1:06.44    1:04.81  
     1) Carter, Malachi                 2) Weatherspoon, Sherman          
     3) Thompson, Joshua                4) Polk, Cameron                  
  7 Durham Striders Track Clu-0313  'A'               1:06.51    1:05.79  
     1) Geer, Isaac                     2) Keith, James                   
     3) Swann, Dominic                  4) Beatty, Aden                   
  8 The 747 TC  'A'                                   1:09.25    1:09.20  
     1) Corum, Mekhi                    2) Ebron, Jamaar                  
     3) Hatchett, Gerald                4) Oliver, Rashan                 
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic-  'A'               5:02.85    5:00.20q  2 
     1) Bradberry, Pete                 2) Carter, Mossiah                
     3) Fisher, Kyle                    4) Mcdew, Deavon                  
  2 Greenville Jets  'A'                              5:20.99    5:06.68q  1 
     1) Griffith, Chanin                2) Schuller, Logan                
     3) Scott, Langston                 4) Scott, Miles                   
  3 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            5:21.14    5:16.69q  1 
     1) Hawkins, Therman                2) Polk, Cameron                  
     3) Rankine, Tareek                 4) Rawlings, Phillip              
  4 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic-  'B'               5:49.79    5:20.89q  2 
     1) Clinkscales, Craig              2) Dixon, Antwuan                 
     3) Jones, Eric                     4) Mitchell, Jonathon             
  5 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                5:24.86    5:21.53q  2 
     1) Brown, Byrum                    2) Demary, Silas                  
     3) Ellis, Broderick                4) Perry, Kailen                  
  6 Mark Trail Flying Eagles-0345  'A'                5:25.60    5:29.02q  2 
     1) Davis-giles, Terez              2) Douglas, Andrew                
     3) Logan, Tad                      4) Malcome, Jaylyn                
  7 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                             5:46.55    5:46.26q  1 
     1) Copeland, Gregory               2) Creighton, Langston            
     3) Green, Dorien                   4) Logan, Elijah                  
  8 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'B'                5:58.04    5:49.46q  2 
     1) Beasley, Tristen                2) Faulcon, Ayden                 
     3) Joe, Brett                      4) Stroud, Larry                  
  9 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            5:39.00    6:01.09   1 
     1) Akin-akinbulumo, Oluwafunn      2) Carter, Malachi                
     3) Colbert, Laurenz                4) Davis, Neziah                  
 10 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            5:48.72    6:08.65   2 
     1) Brown, Demari                   2) Harper, Daryl                  
     3) Lee, Camonte                    4) Vance, Paul                    
 11 Glenarden Tc-0310  'C'                            5:54.55    6:12.75   1 
     1) Ajibade, Tolulope               2) Folawiyo, Bryce                
     3) Onwuchekwa, Levi                4) Sadiku, Toluwalope             
 12 Team Voices-0345  'A'                             5:53.47    6:18.16   1 
     1) Jackson, Jeffery                2) Jones, Sam                     
     3) Mcduffie, Noah                  4) Murray, Andre                  
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic-  'A'               5:00.20    4:51.57  
  2 Greenville Jets  'A'                              5:06.68    5:01.13  
  3 Mark Trail Flying Eagles-0345  'A'                5:29.02    5:12.10  
  4 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic-  'B'               5:20.89    5:17.68  
  5 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                5:21.53    5:20.94  
     1) Brown, Byrum                    2) Demary, Silas                  
     3) Ellis, Broderick                4) Perry, Kailen                  
  6 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            5:16.69    5:32.89  
     1) Hawkins, Therman                2) Polk, Cameron                  
     3) Rankine, Tareek                 4) Rawlings, Phillip              
  7 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                             5:46.26    5:36.34  
     1) Copeland, Gregory               2) Creighton, Langston            
     3)                                 4) Green, Dorien                  
  8 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'B'                5:49.46    5:38.28  
     1) Beasley, Tristen                2) Faulcon, Ayden                 
     3) Joe, Brett                      4) Stroud, Larry                  
 
Event 58  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Kyle                Myrtle Beach           3.20m      3.47m   0.6  11-04.75 
  2 Elsibai, Zacharia            Myrtle Beach           2.94m      3.24m  -0.6  10-07.75 
  2 Hampton, Omarion             Carolina All           3.56m      3.24m   2.2  10-07.75 
  4 Kilgore, Gerald              Baldwin Jets           3.80m      3.22m   1.6  10-06.75 
  5 Hackett, Jalil               Deanwood Cow           3.24m      3.21m   1.8  10-06.50 
  6 Dayal, Amir                  E-1 Tc-0345            3.20m      3.14m  +0.0  10-03.75 
  7 Ott, Mattheaus               Myrtle Beach           3.19m      3.03m  -0.2   9-11.25 
  8 Leacock, Dillon              Jr Striders-           3.05m      2.99m  +0.0   9-09.75 
  9 Mcnairmartin, Jordan         Mid-City Xpr           3.44m      2.98m   0.2   9-09.50 
 10 Baine, Corwyn                Hummingbird            3.21m      2.89m  +0.0   9-05.75 
 11 Melvin, Jyshaun              Cougar Tc In           2.78m      2.76m  +0.0   9-00.75 
 12 Griffin, William             Myrtle Beach           2.84m      2.58m   0.9   8-05.75 
 13 Walker, Caleb                Mt Pleasant            2.83m      2.54m  +0.0   8-04.00 
 14 Wallace, Nathan              Cougar Tc In           2.79m      2.23m   2.0   7-03.75 
 15 Lilly, Naheim                Mid-City Xpr           2.92m      1.70m   1.3   5-07.00 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hackett, Jalil               Deanwood Cow           5.60m      6.49m   21-03.50 
  2 Scott, Joseph                Major Impact           5.63m      6.37m   20-10.75 
  3 Cowherd, Robert              Major Impact           5.87m      5.93m   19-05.50 
  4 Gambrell, Dominique          Classics Tc-           5.42m      5.64m   18-06.00 
  5 Anderson, Nelson             Carolina Eag           5.16m      4.98m   16-04.25 
  6 Shelton, Jesse               Asheville Li           5.20m      4.87m   15-11.75 
  7 Crump, Xavier                Greensboro P           4.20m      4.65m   15-03.25 
  8 Scott, Langston              Greenville J           4.12m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  9 Cocco, Troy                  Mt Pleasant            4.38m      4.23m   13-10.50 
 10 Todd, Xavier                 Team Network           3.90m      3.27m   10-08.75 
 11 Logan, Elijah                Dc Speed Tc-           3.50m      3.13m   10-03.25 
 12 Rothermund, Eli              Sandhills TC           3.31m      2.89m    9-05.75 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harper, Daryl                Firebirds AC          15.10m     17.15m      56-03 
  1 Nicholas, Xavier             Carolina Eag          12.46m     17.15m      56-03 
  3 Barrineau, Robert            Mt Pleasant           16.44m     16.95m      55-07 
  4 Banner, John                 Florence TC           13.09m     16.14m      52-11 
  5 Thompson, Joshua             Glenarden TC          14.42m     16.04m      52-07 
  6 Moore, Peyton                Mt Pleasant           15.75m     15.90m      52-02 
  7 Parham, Arthur               Florence TC           11.93m     13.05m      42-10 
  8 Anderson, Nelson             Carolina Eag          13.94m     12.39m      40-08 
  9 Parham, Justin               Carrollton T           9.24m     11.10m      36-05 
 10 Lewis, Ezekiel               Carolina Eag          12.07m     10.14m      33-03 
 11 Jackson, Mikel               Team Network           8.71m      9.81m      32-02 
 12 Alexander, Noah              Lanier Light          11.08m      9.57m      31-05 
 13 Stroman, Isa                 Cavalier-Cav           7.96m      7.96m      26-01 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Lauryn               Glenarden TC           13.53      13.63q -0.9  3 
  2 Willingham, Mya              Sapphire TC            14.23      14.00q -1.2  1 
  3 Smith, Taylor                Summerville            14.45      14.26q -0.6  2 
  4 Brown, Davida                Sequoyah You           14.12      14.30q -0.6  2 
  5 Polite, Daysha               Ruff Riders            14.46      14.35q -1.2  1 
  6 Williams, Debrielle          Team Blaze-0           14.72      14.35q -0.9  3 
  7 Torain, Briona               Triangle Cha           14.81      14.43q -0.6  2 
  8 Mouzzon, Melicia             Carolina Eag           14.35      14.48q -0.9  3 
  9 Brown, Cori                  Firebirds AC           14.39      14.49  -0.9  3 
 10 Jones, Jasmine               Jackrabbit T           14.27      14.49  -1.2  1 
 11 Stewart, Kayla               Dc Speed Tc-           14.47      14.53  -1.2  1 
 12 Dukes, Olivia                Carrollton T           14.65      14.53  -0.6  2 
 13 Campbell, Jakiiah            Carolina All           14.33      14.60  -0.6  2 
 14 Portis, Nia                  Summerville            14.99      14.62  -0.6  2 
 15 Orozco, Nina                 Fpyc Cheetah           14.71      14.76  -0.9  3 
 16 Stephens, Jazzmine           Carolina Roc           15.33      14.82  -0.9  3 
 17 Jones, Kierra                Fayetteville           15.67      14.84  -0.9  3 
 18 Jackson, Ravyn               Sapphire TC            14.85      14.95  -1.2  1 
 19 Pepper, Tariney              Greenville J           14.87      15.24  -1.2  1 
 20 Morris, Precious             N-Motion Tc-           16.19      16.82  -1.2  1 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mouzzon, Melicia             Carolina Eag           14.48      14.02   1.4 
  2 Harris, Lauryn               Glenarden TC           13.63      14.13   1.4 
  3 Willingham, Mya              Sapphire TC            14.00      14.31   1.4 
  4 Brown, Davida                Sequoyah You           14.30      14.66   1.4 
  5 Torain, Briona               Triangle Cha           14.43      14.68   1.4 
  6 Smith, Taylor                Summerville            14.26      14.68   1.4 
  7 Williams, Debrielle          Team Blaze-0           14.35      14.80   1.4 
  8 Polite, Daysha               Ruff Riders            14.35      14.81   1.4 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leonard, Sierra              Firebirds AC           28.36      28.12q  0.1  1 
  2 Snell, Bria                  Dc Speed Tc-           28.88      28.90q  0.1  1 
  3 Mouzzon, Melicia             Carolina Eag           29.81      29.02q  0.1  1 
  4 Robinson, Sydney             Elite Tc-031           28.19      29.09q -0.9  2 
  5 Pegross, Paityn              Jackrabbit T           29.24      29.23q -0.4  3 
  6 Jones, Jasmine               Jackrabbit T           29.10      29.33q -0.4  3 
  7 Smith, Taylor                Summerville            29.77      29.46q  0.1  1 
  8 Williams, Debrielle          Team Blaze-0           30.78      29.65q -0.9  2 
  9 Dubose, Aniya                Glenarden TC           29.73      30.09  -0.9  2 
 10 Johnson, Alysia              Triangle Cha           30.53      30.22  -0.4  3 
 11 Torain, Briona               Triangle Cha           30.43      30.31  -0.9  2 
 12 Portis, Nia                  Summerville            31.09      30.37   0.1  1 
 13 Brooks, Alliyah              Team Blaze-0           32.17      30.71  -0.4  3 
 14 Robinson, Taylor             Durham Strid           30.56      30.81  -0.4  3 
 15 Pepper, Tariney              Greenville J           31.26      30.86  -0.9  2 
 16 Mccormick, Jala              Carolina Eli           30.91      31.68   0.1  1 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Sydney             Elite Tc-031           29.09      28.24   0.7 
  2 Leonard, Sierra              Firebirds AC           28.12      28.28   0.7 
  3 Snell, Bria                  Dc Speed Tc-           28.90      29.02   0.7 
  4 Mouzzon, Melicia             Carolina Eag           29.02      29.04   0.7 
  5 Jones, Jasmine               Jackrabbit T           29.33      29.21   0.7 
  6 Smith, Taylor                Summerville            29.46      29.31   0.7 
  7 Pegross, Paityn              Jackrabbit T           29.23      29.51   0.7 
  8 Williams, Debrielle          Team Blaze-0           29.65      30.01   0.7 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pegross, Paityn              Jackrabbit T         1:04.45    1:04.69q  3 
  2 Coleman, Emoni               The Heat Tc-         1:05.21    1:06.87q  2 
  3 Robinson, Kyna               Carolina Eag         1:05.66    1:07.04q  1 
  4 Sabbakhan, Alahna            Firebirds AC         1:08.65    1:07.28q  2 
  5 Grigsby, Tenae               Cougar Tc In         1:07.68    1:07.89q  3 
  6 Sims, Jesseca                Team Network         1:05.90    1:08.45q  3 
  7 Harris, Kimberly             Jackrabbit T         1:08.08    1:09.31q  1 
  8 Robinson, Sydney             Elite Tc-031         1:09.97    1:09.37q  3 
  9 Pepper, Tariney              Greenville J         1:08.51    1:09.80   1 
 10 Mitchell, Kaiaishah          Durham Strid         1:10.09    1:10.30   2 
 11 Campbell, Jakiiah            Carolina All         1:05.68    1:12.09   2 
 12 Sheppard, Dajah              Carrollton T         1:08.07    1:12.31   2 
 13 Heinold, Lily                Mt Pleasant          1:11.92    1:13.22   1 
 14 Robinson, Taylor             Durham Strid         1:09.58    1:13.40   3 
 15 Mccormick, Jala              Carolina Eli         1:10.81    1:13.66   1 
 16 Pinson, Madison              Greenville J         1:15.32    1:18.76   2 
 17 Addison, Shiann              Sprint Extre         1:17.22    1:20.45   3 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pegross, Paityn              Jackrabbit T         1:04.69    1:04.81  
  2 Coleman, Emoni               The Heat Tc-         1:06.87    1:04.93  
  3 Robinson, Kyna               Carolina Eag         1:07.04    1:06.67  
  4 Grigsby, Tenae               Cougar Tc In         1:07.89    1:07.77  
  5 Sabbakhan, Alahna            Firebirds AC         1:07.28    1:08.03  
  6 Sims, Jesseca                Team Network         1:08.45    1:08.71  
  7 Robinson, Sydney             Elite Tc-031         1:09.37    1:08.95  
  8 Harris, Kimberly             Jackrabbit T         1:09.31    1:09.29  
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kyna               Carolina Eag         2:40.27    2:35.55  
  2 Thornton-fillyaw, Tamryn     Glenarden TC         2:42.70    2:38.11  
  3 Grigsby, Tenae               Cougar Tc In         2:44.59    2:41.18  
  4 Delay, Royal                 Titans Tc-03         2:45.27    2:45.22  
  5 Holland, Natalie             Baltimore Ci         2:45.91    2:45.55  
  6 Mitchell, Kaiaishah          Durham Strid         2:46.29    2:45.59  
  7 Runyan, Sydney               Etowah Youth         2:44.80    2:47.76  
  8 Sims, Jesseca                Team Network         2:48.03    2:50.88  
  9 Green, Jada                  Durham Strid         2:47.55    2:53.75  
 10 Heinold, Lily                Mt Pleasant          3:09.83    2:54.67  
 11 Suitte, Alayna               Track Xplosi         2:57.94    2:55.04  
 12 Penny-campbell, Akoya        Durham Strid         2:47.64    2:57.35  
 13 Macfarlane, Lauren           Mt Pleasant          3:06.65    3:04.18  
 14 Carles, Sofia                Greenwood Ga         3:06.24    3:08.11  
 15 Gorum, Courtney              N-Motion Tc-         3:26.11    3:27.49  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kyna               Carolina Eag         5:33.70    5:27.06  
  2 Thornton-fillyaw, Tamryn     Glenarden TC         5:27.05    5:28.38  
  3 Holland, Natalie             Baltimore Ci         5:28.19    5:28.95  
  4 Runyan, Sydney               Etowah Youth         5:31.80    5:29.18  
  5 Whiten, Alex                 Kennworth TC         5:41.99    5:31.01  
  6 Hernandez, Nyah              Creekview Yo         5:43.85    5:39.10  
  7 Suitte, Alayna               Track Xplosi         6:04.19    5:58.31  
  8 Delay, Royal                 Titans Tc-03         5:54.20    5:58.53  
  9 Belton, Shara                Glenarden TC         6:05.76    6:09.79  
 10 Griggs, Dominique            Team Network         6:05.99    6:14.07  
 11 Casey, Caitlin               Mt Pleasant          6:21.50    6:14.09  
 12 Mathisen, Caroline           Mt Pleasant          6:07.78    6:16.09  
 13 Mcbride, Omare               Carolina Eag         6:15.84    6:16.47  
 14 Carles, Sofia                Greenwood Ga         6:19.01    6:27.49  
 15 Haddock, Nevaeh              Carolina Eag         6:32.66    6:33.74  
 
Event 107  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jeannine             Seneca Blaze        11:48.28   12:00.12  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              55.49      55.78Q  2 
     1) Dubose, Aniya                   2) Hall-robinson, Leyah           
     3) Harris, Lauryn                  4) Hewitt, Cameron                
  2 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                                 56.24      56.21Q  1 
     1) Hodge, Kyleeyah                 2) Kirby, Jachai                  
     3) Price, Kennedy                  4) Pringle, Jordan                
  3 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                              56.41      56.54Q  1 
     1) Brown, Cori                     2) Hutchinson, Aaliyah            
     3) Leonard, Sierra                 4) Minor, Kayla                   
  4 Ruff Riders Tc-0345  'A'                            58.01      57.45Q  2 
     1) Elder, Jordan                   2) Nash, Aniyah                   
     3) Polite, Daysha                  4) Ponder, Simone                 
  5 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic-  'A'                 58.34      56.66q  1 
     1) Harris, Kimberly                2) Jones, Erica                   
     3) Jones, Jasmine                  4) Oglesby, Jessica               
  6 Summerville Storm  'A'                              58.58      58.27q  1 
     1) Frank, Angel                    2) Mcdowell, Zhane                
     3) Portis, Nia                     4) Smith, Taylor                  
  7 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                               56.71      59.48q  2 
     1) Brown, Nile                     2) Mcewen, Layla                  
     3) Mearse, Symone                  4) Persha, Donya                  
  8 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                1:00.61    1:00.37q  2 
     1) Blount, Yazmine                 2) Cade, Sanaa                    
     3) Love, Lia                       4) Mccormick, Jala                
  9 Hummingbird Tc-0310  'A'                          1:01.12    1:00.72   1 
     1) Babb, Tori                      2) Bakare, Tahira                 
     3) Bullock, Gianna                 4) Mack, Mikayla                  
 10 Team Networking Together-0310  'A'                1:00.69    1:00.85   1 
     1) Gilbert, Amaya                  2) Griggs, Dominique              
     3) Jones, Nyjah                    4) Lewis, Lauryn                  
 11 Triangle Champions Track-0313  'A'                1:04.16    1:01.76   2 
     1) Harris, Eden                    2) Holder-cozart, Isoke           
     3) Johnson, Alysia                 4) Redden, Cierra                 
 -- Team Blaze-0355  'A'                              1:00.20         DQ   2  Exchanged before ent
     1) Brooks, Alliyah                 2) Mckinzie, Gabrielle            
     3) Romey, Shakira                  4) Williams, Debrielle            
 -- Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'               1:04.95         DQ   2  Exchange before ente
     1) Alford, Daijeanette             2) Coleman, Jurnee                
     3) Evans, Nazyia                   4) Jones, Liyah                   
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              55.78      54.96  
     1) Dubose, Aniya                   2) Hall-robinson, Leyah           
     3) Harris, Lauryn                  4) Hewitt, Cameron                
  2 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                                 56.21      55.18  
     1) Hodge, Kyleeyah                 2) Kirby, Jachai                  
     3) Price, Kennedy                  4) Pringle, Jordan                
  3 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                              56.54      56.46  
     1) Brown, Cori                     2) Hutchinson, Aaliyah            
     3) Leonard, Sierra                 4) Minor, Kayla                   
  4 Ruff Riders Tc-0345  'A'                            57.45      56.54  
     1) Elder, Jordan                   2) Nash, Aniyah                   
     3) Polite, Daysha                  4) Ponder, Simone                 
  5 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic-  'A'                 56.66      57.39  
     1) Harris, Kimberly                2) Jones, Erica                   
     3) Jones, Jasmine                  4) Oglesby, Jessica               
  6 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                               59.48      58.18  
     1) Brown, Nile                     2) Mcewen, Layla                  
     3) Snell, Bria                     4) Stewart, Kayla                 
  7 Summerville Storm  'A'                              58.27      58.89  
     1) Frank, Angel                    2) Mcdowell, Zhane                
     3) Portis, Nia                     4) Smith, Taylor                  
  8 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                1:00.37      59.98  
     1) Blount, Yazmine                 2) Cade, Sanaa                    
     3) Mccormick, Jala                 4) Snowden, Scyler                
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                               4:59.85    4:41.43Q  2 
     1) Delay, Royal                    2) Hodge, Kyleeyah                
     3) Ming, Milan                     4) Price, Kennedy                 
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            4:32.32    4:42.07Q  1 
     1) Hall-robinson, Leyah            2) Harris, Lauryn                 
     3) Lee, Jasmyn                     4) Ofotan, Jewel                  
  3 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            4:39.82    4:41.70Q  2 
     1) Brown, Cori                     2) Hutchinson, Aaliyah            
     3) Leonard, Sierra                 4) Sabbakhan, Alahna              
  4 Mark Trail Flying Eagles-0345  'A'                4:44.87    4:51.01Q  1 
     1) Canty, Naylah                   2) Euler, Lauren                  
     3) Jenkins, Deia                   4) Scott, Jayda                   
  5 Ruff Riders Tc-0345  'A'                          4:41.62    4:47.70Q  2 
     1) Elder, Jordan                   2) Nash, Aniyah                   
     3) Polite, Daysha                  4) Ponder, Simone                 
  6 Team Networking Together-0310  'A'                5:03.95    4:59.58Q  1 
     1) Griggs, Dominique               2) Jones, Nyjah                   
     3) Lewis, Lauryn                   4) Sims, Jesseca                  
  7 Durham Striders Track Clu-0313  'A'               4:50.93    4:52.14q  2 
     1) Acker, Brianna                  2) Edwards, Jaanasia              
     3) Green, Jada                     4) Mitchell, Kaiaishah            
  8 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            5:10.71    5:08.42q  2 
     1) Belton, Shara                   2) Dubose, Aniya                  
     3) Hewitt, Cameron                 4) Howell, Talaya                 
  9 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                             5:11.54    5:09.01   2 
     1) Brown, Nile                     2) Mcewen, Layla                  
     3) Mearse, Symone                  4) Persha, Donya                  
 10 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'               5:06.34    5:11.73   1 
     1) Alford, Daijeanette             2) Coleman, Jurnee                
     3) Evans, Nazyia                   4) Jones, Liyah                   
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            4:42.07    4:34.44  
     1) Hall-robinson, Leyah            2) Harris, Lauryn                 
     3) Omomah, Naomi                   4) Thornton-fillyaw, Tamryn       
  2 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                               4:41.43    4:34.52  
     1) Delay, Royal                    2) Hodge, Kyleeyah                
     3) Price, Kennedy                  4) Russell, Kendal                
  3 Ruff Riders Tc-0345  'A'                          4:47.70    4:36.10  
     1) Nash, Aniyah                    2) Polite, Daysha                 
     3) Ponder, Simone                  4) Stallworth, Otto               
  4 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            4:41.70    4:41.12  
     1) Brown, Cori                     2) Hutchinson, Aaliyah            
     3) Leonard, Sierra                 4) Sabbakhan, Alahna              
  5 Durham Striders Track Clu-0313  'A'               4:52.14    4:47.84  
     1) Green, Jada                     2) Mitchell, Kaiaishah            
     3) Penny-campbell, Akoya           4) Robinson, Taylor               
  6 Team Networking Together-0310  'A'                4:59.58    4:53.20  
     1) Thompson, Aaliyah               2) Jones, Nyjah                   
     3) Smith, Talayziah                4) Sims, Jesseca                  
  7 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            5:08.42    5:08.15  
     1) Belton, Shara                   2) Dubose, Aniya                  
     3) Hewitt, Cameron                 4) Hush, Janice                   
 
Event 110  High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Kadasia               Florence TC                       1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Walker, Anna                 Myrtle Beach           1.22m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Smith, Sonia                 Marlboro Boy           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Laws, Jala                   Triangle Cha           1.05m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Holmes, Dhylan               New Birth Tr           0.81m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  6 Acker, Brianna               Durham Strid           0.80m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  7 Barrineau, Elizabeth         Mt Pleasant            0.95m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  8 Stribling, Kate              Mt Pleasant            0.90m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Event 111  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Sydney             Elite Tc-031           4.30m      4.27m   0.5  14-00.25 
  2 Smith, Sonia                 Marlboro Boy           3.79m      3.97m   1.2  13-00.25 
  3 Campbell, Jakiiah            Carolina All           4.18m      3.92m   1.6  12-10.50 
  4 Oglesby, Jessica             Jackrabbit T           3.47m      3.89m   2.6  12-09.25 
  5 Willingham, Mya              Sapphire TC            3.58m      3.88m   1.6  12-08.75 
  6 Brown, Nile                  Dc Speed Tc-           3.80m      3.83m   0.5  12-06.75 
  7 Orozco, Nina                 Fpyc Cheetah           3.97m      3.76m  +0.0  12-04.00 
  8 Fleming, Makala              Athens Youth           3.78m      3.63m   1.7  11-11.00 
  9 Heinold, Lily                Mt Pleasant            3.56m      3.57m   2.0  11-08.50 
 10 Bonat, Alexandra             N-Motion Tc-           3.55m      3.54m   1.3  11-07.50 
 11 Campbell, Areya              Seneca Blaze           3.49m      3.50m   2.2  11-05.75 
 12 Jones, Liyah                 Charlotte Fl           3.62m      3.49m   0.2  11-05.50 
 13 Green, Jada                  Durham Strid           3.58m      3.43m   1.9  11-03.00 
 14 Gorum, Courtney              N-Motion Tc-           3.33m      3.39m  +0.0  11-01.50 
 15 Evans, Kadasia               Florence TC            3.19m      3.37m   1.9  11-00.75 
 16 Sheppard, Dajah              Carrollton T           3.46m      3.36m   0.9  11-00.25 
 17 Demps, Jade                  Carolina Eag           3.25m      3.33m  -0.2  10-11.25 
 18 Love, Lia                    Carolina Eli           3.43m      3.29m   0.8  10-09.50 
 19 Morris, Precious             N-Motion Tc-           3.41m      2.89m  +0.0   9-05.75 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Taylor                Creekview Yo           6.97m      8.57m   28-01.50 
  2 Lowry, Jayza                 Charlotte Fl           6.91m      7.15m   23-05.50 
  3 Laws, Jala                   Triangle Cha           6.39m      7.00m   22-11.75 
  4 Bonat, Alexandra             N-Motion Tc-           6.07m      6.93m   22-09.00 
  5 Brown, Davida                Sequoyah You           6.48m      6.34m   20-09.75 
  5 Sydnor, Larri                Woodlawn Tra           5.99m      6.34m   20-09.75 
  7 Keith, Makiah                Durham Strid           5.23m      6.18m   20-03.50 
  8 Williams, Shardae            Fasst Track            6.18m      6.17m   20-03.00 
  9 Fernandez, Kimberly          Impact Athle           5.37m      5.94m   19-06.00 
 10 Clark, Angel                 Mt Pleasant            5.76m      5.93m   19-05.50 
 11 Ceesay, Sainey               Glenarden TC           4.95m      5.30m   17-04.75 
 12 Moraga, Noela                Asheville Li           4.82m      4.85m   15-11.00 
 13 Addison, Shiann              Sprint Extre           4.78m      4.70m   15-05.00 
 14 Ellis, Amya                  Glenarden TC           4.09m      4.66m   15-03.50 
 15 Stewart, Anna                Charlotte Fl           5.08m      4.56m   14-11.50 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roeder, Kaylee               Sequoyah You          17.50m     19.27m      63-03 
  2 Harris, Joy                  Charlotte Fl          18.71m     18.11m      59-05 
  3 Demps, Jade                  Carolina Eag          15.90m     16.47m      54-00 
  4 Laws, Jala                   Triangle Cha          17.39m     16.41m      53-10 
  5 Bonat, Alexandra             N-Motion Tc-          14.04m     15.19m      49-10 
  6 Berda, Chloe                 Mt Pleasant           13.35m     14.51m      47-07 
  7 Rakestraw, Deja              Sequoyah You          14.51m     14.29m      46-10 
  8 Williams, Shardae            Fasst Track            9.72m     13.96m      45-10 
  9 Harris, Saniya               Glenarden TC          11.39m     13.77m      45-02 
 10 Glynn, Katherine             Fpyc Cheetah          11.47m     13.56m      44-06 
 11 George, Sarah                Ebenezer Ame          10.30m     11.65m      38-03 
 12 Fernandez, Kimberly          Impact Athle          12.08m     11.39m      37-04 
 13 Lawrence, Charizma           Rate Of Moti          10.99m     10.90m      35-09 
 14 Gorum, Courtney              N-Motion Tc-           9.49m      9.72m      31-11 
 15 Lowry, Jayza                 Charlotte Fl          14.09m      9.61m      31-06 
 16 Morris, Precious             N-Motion Tc-           7.84m      8.91m      29-03 
 17 Holmes, Dhylan               New Birth Tr          11.08m      8.66m      28-05 
 18 Stribling, Kate              Mt Pleasant           11.15m      8.55m      28-01 
 
Event 114  Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ponder, Simone               Ruff Riders              977       1013  
  2 Bray, Savannah               The Heat Tc-            1007        931  
  3 Nash, Aniyah                 Ruff Riders              895        895  
  4 Polite, Daysha               Ruff Riders              934        876  
  5 Brown, Nile                  Dc Speed Tc-             749        791  
  6 Smith, Sonia                 Marlboro Boy            1045        773  
  7 Syers, Janoah                New Wave Tc-             717        751  
  8 Bakare, Tahira               Hummingbird              475        686  
  9 Poole, Jamilya               Ruff Riders                         657  
 10 Holmes, Dhylan               New Birth Tr             664        619  
 11 Babb, Tori                   Hummingbird              601        598  
 12 Elder, Jordan                Ruff Riders                         329  
 13 Harris, Joy                  Charlotte Fl             198        323  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ponder, Simone               Ruff Riders              6.51m   21-04.25    304
  2 Harris, Joy                  Charlotte Fl             5.22m   17-01.50    222
  3 Smith, Sonia                 Marlboro Boy             5.11m   16-09.25    215
  4 Brown, Nile                  Dc Speed Tc-             5.06m   16-07.25    212
  5 Bray, Savannah               The Heat Tc-             5.04m   16-06.50    211
  6 Babb, Tori                   Hummingbird              4.83m   15-10.25    198
  7 Poole, Jamilya               Ruff Riders              4.82m   15-09.75    197
  8 Polite, Daysha               Ruff Riders              4.65m   15-03.25    186
  9 Nash, Aniyah                 Ruff Riders              4.31m   14-01.75    165
 10 Syers, Janoah                New Wave Tc-             4.08m   13-04.75    151
 11 Bakare, Tahira               Hummingbird              4.02m   13-02.25    147
 12 Holmes, Dhylan               New Birth Tr             3.75m   12-03.75    131
 13 Elder, Jordan                Ruff Riders              3.27m   10-08.75    102
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ponder, Simone               Ruff Riders              1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Nash, Aniyah                 Ruff Riders              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  3 Brown, Nile                  Dc Speed Tc-             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4 Syers, Janoah                New Wave Tc-             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  4 Bakare, Tahira               Hummingbird              1.10m    3-07.25    222
  4 Polite, Daysha               Ruff Riders              1.10m    3-07.25    222
  4 Smith, Sonia                 Marlboro Boy             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  8 Holmes, Dhylan               New Birth Tr             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  8 Bray, Savannah               The Heat Tc-             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 10 Poole, Jamilya               Ruff Riders              1.00m    3-03.25    141
 11 Elder, Jordan                Ruff Riders              0.90m    2-11.50     71
 11 Harris, Joy                  Charlotte Fl             0.90m    2-11.50     71
 11 Babb, Tori                   Hummingbird              0.90m    2-11.50     71
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bray, Savannah               The Heat Tc-             29.19   0.2  2    540
  2 Polite, Daysha               Ruff Riders              30.20   0.2  2    468
  3 Nash, Aniyah                 Ruff Riders              30.95   0.2  2    418
  4 Syers, Janoah                New Wave Tc-             31.57   0.2  2    378
  5 Ponder, Simone               Ruff Riders              32.02   0.2  2    350
  6 Smith, Sonia                 Marlboro Boy             32.25   0.2  2    336
  7 Babb, Tori                   Hummingbird              32.38   0.4  1    329
  8 Poole, Jamilya               Ruff Riders              32.54   0.4  1    319
  9 Bakare, Tahira               Hummingbird              32.58   0.2  2    317
 10 Brown, Nile                  Dc Speed Tc-             32.65   0.2  2    313
 11 Holmes, Dhylan               New Birth Tr             32.74   0.4  1    308
 12 Elder, Jordan                Ruff Riders              35.78   0.4  1    156
 13 Harris, Joy                  Charlotte Fl             39.76   0.4  1     30
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Ashton                Living Water           13.50      13.11q -1.6  1 
  2 Moore, Ryan                  Carolina Eli           13.77      13.18q -1.6  1 
  3 Harris, Matthew              Georgia Favo           13.61      13.25q -2.6  2 
  4 Ferrell, Kron                Summerville            14.04      13.37q -2.6  2 
  5 Dean, Caleb                  Living Water           13.61      13.39q -2.6  2 
  6 Gadson, Isaiah               Charlotte Fl           14.13      13.47q -2.6  2 
  7 Wilder, Perry                Summerville            14.08      13.50q -1.6  1 
  8 Cornell, Christian           Durham Strid           14.09      13.57q -2.4  3 
  9 Griffin, Justin              Mark Trail F           13.81      13.57  -1.6  1 
 10 Bryan, Donovan               Summerville            14.19      13.66  -1.6  1 
 11 Burr, Chase                  Creekview Yo           13.93      13.66  -2.4  3 
 12 Wainwright, Austin           Jackrabbit T           14.09      13.71  -1.6  1 
 13 Parson, Jessie               Living Water           13.60      13.82  -2.4  3 
 14 Clark, Isiah                 Sapphire TC            14.13      13.84  -2.6  2 
 15 Davis, Thomas                Runnin Musta           13.99      13.85  -2.6  2 
 16 Johnson, Corey               Durham Strid           14.67      14.30  -2.6  2 
 17 Williams, Brian              Carolina All           14.41      14.33  -2.4  3 
 18 Fraser, Jalen                Georgetown D           14.80      15.63  -2.6  2 
 19 Anderson, Mario              Sprint Extre           14.16      16.26  -2.4  3 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dean, Caleb                  Living Water           13.39      13.79   2.3 
  2 Allen, Ashton                Living Water           13.11      13.80   2.3 
  3 Moore, Ryan                  Carolina Eli           13.18      13.83   2.3 
  4 Gadson, Isaiah               Charlotte Fl           13.47      14.11   2.3 
  5 Wilder, Perry                Summerville            13.50      14.11   2.3 
  6 Ferrell, Kron                Summerville            13.37      14.13   2.3 
  7 Harris, Matthew              Georgia Favo           13.25      14.15   2.3 
  8 Cornell, Christian           Durham Strid           13.57      14.30   2.3 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Ashton                Living Water           27.64      26.91q -0.3  3 
  2 Harris, Matthew              Georgia Favo           27.62      27.85q -1.0  1 
  3 Moore, Ryan                  Carolina Eli           27.82      27.85q -0.1  2 
  4 Griffin, Justin              Mark Trail F           28.03      27.90q -0.1  2 
  5 Ebron, Gregory               The 747 TC             28.46      28.29q -0.3  3 
  6 Bryan, Donovan               Summerville            28.97      28.39q -0.3  3 
  7 Daniels, Gerald              Peach Valley           30.06      28.59q -0.3  3 
  8 Cornell, Christian           Durham Strid           28.61      28.69q -0.3  3 
  9 Wilder, Perry                Summerville            30.56      28.75  -0.3  3 
 10 Ferrell, Kron                Summerville            29.96      29.02  -0.3  3 
 11 Williams, Brian              Carolina All           28.60      29.03  -1.0  1 
 12 Gadson, Isaiah               Charlotte Fl           29.18      29.22  -1.0  1 
 13 Morrison, Carlantre          Summerville            30.45      29.62  -1.0  1 
 14 Bullard, Javon               Baldwin Jets           29.21      29.68  -0.3  3 
 15 Wainwright, Colin            Jackrabbit T           28.72      29.71  -0.1  2 
 16 Green, Dajuan                Dc Speed Tc-           28.72      29.76  -0.1  2 
 17 Clark, Isiah                 Sapphire TC            29.36      29.90  -0.1  2 
 18 Darden, Dorian               Fayetteville           30.04      29.91  -1.0  1 
 19 Brown, Evan                  Glenarden TC           29.60      32.10  -0.1  2 
 20 Fraser, Jalen                Georgetown D           30.00      33.70  -1.0  1 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Ashton                Living Water           26.91      27.12   1.1 
  2 Harris, Matthew              Georgia Favo           27.85      27.27   1.1 
  3 Moore, Ryan                  Carolina Eli           27.85      27.88   1.1 
  4 Ebron, Gregory               The 747 TC             28.29      28.51   1.1 
  5 Daniels, Gerald              Peach Valley           28.59      28.80   1.1 
  6 Bryan, Donovan               Summerville            28.39      29.28   1.1 
  7 Cornell, Christian           Durham Strid           28.69      29.77   1.1 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Matthew              Georgia Favo         1:01.35    1:04.00q  3 
  2 Leonard, Jevon               New Birth Tr         1:01.78    1:05.66q  2 
  3 Ebron, Gregory               The 747 TC           1:07.36    1:06.10q  3 
  4 Simmons, William             Hummingbird          1:07.08    1:07.05q  2 
  5 Al-ghani, Elijah             Jackrabbit T         1:07.30    1:07.35q  2 
  6 Morrison, Carlantre          Summerville          1:06.58    1:07.49q  3 
  7 Wainwright, Colin            Jackrabbit T         1:07.25    1:07.95q  1 
  8 Lecraft, Sincere             Durham Strid         1:07.56    1:08.21q  3 
  9 Hasher, Logan                Summerville          1:09.08    1:08.51   1 
 10 Williams, Brian              Carolina All         1:06.20    1:09.64   2 
 11 Faucette, Romelle            Triangle Cha         1:06.18    1:09.75   1 
 12 Catoe, Toddson               Team Blaze-0         1:07.25    1:10.49   1 
 13 Williams, Selvyn             Carolina Eli         1:09.03    1:11.11   2 
 14 West, Bryan                  The 747 TC           1:10.53    1:12.12   3 
 15 Herndon, Donovan             Durham Strid         1:09.63    1:13.15   1 
 16 Washington, Jaric            Myrtle Beach         1:10.95    1:14.61   3 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Matthew              Georgia Favo         1:04.00    1:01.61  
  2 Leonard, Jevon               New Birth Tr         1:05.66    1:03.45  
  3 Ebron, Gregory               The 747 TC           1:06.10    1:05.00  
  4 Morrison, Carlantre          Summerville          1:07.49    1:05.84  
  5 Al-ghani, Elijah             Jackrabbit T         1:07.35    1:06.95  
  6 Simmons, William             Hummingbird          1:07.05    1:07.80  
  7 Wainwright, Colin            Jackrabbit T         1:07.95    1:08.24  
  8 Lecraft, Sincere             Durham Strid         1:08.21    1:08.39  
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmons, William             Hummingbird          2:30.08    2:33.46  
  2 Leonard, Jevon               New Birth Tr         2:35.81    2:34.43  
  3 Al-ghani, Elijah             Jackrabbit T         2:43.11    2:34.58  
  4 Faucette, Romelle            Triangle Cha         2:35.59    2:34.65  
  5 Faison, Wayne                Track Xplosi         2:41.07    2:35.90  
  6 Hasher, Logan                Summerville          2:40.09    2:40.22  
  7 Lecraft, Sincere             Durham Strid         2:40.92    2:40.94  
  8 Stephens, Christopher        Impact Athle         2:42.40    2:41.58  
  9 Cambrice, Kahlil             Titans Tc-03         2:41.89    2:43.14  
 10 Gainous, Rodney              Marlboro Boy         2:47.29    2:45.32  
 11 Dunston, Tyler               Durham Strid         2:49.15    2:49.14  
 12 Oliver, Ricardo              The 747 TC           2:47.83    2:51.57  
 13 Devaney, Coleman             The Storm TC         2:48.14    2:53.37  
 14 Crump, Jason                 Greensboro P         2:40.69    2:57.10  
 15 River-jordan, Donnell        Glenarden TC         2:52.30    2:58.51  
 16 Jenkins, Joseph              Mt Pleasant          2:53.41    2:59.35  
 17 Randles, Chase               Mt Pleasant          2:50.57    3:07.90  
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmons, William             Hummingbird          5:05.03    5:11.89  
  2 Faucette, Romelle            Triangle Cha         5:21.31    5:21.82  
  3 Edwards, Brandon             Track Phi Tr         5:29.38    5:23.86  
  4 Crump, Jason                 Greensboro P         5:28.16    5:27.76  
  5 Collie, Reece                Unattached           5:28.94    5:31.67  
  6 Hasher, Logan                Summerville          5:29.16    5:37.59  
  7 Reynolds, Devonte            Carolina Eag         5:31.32    5:38.37  
  8 Poma, Alex                   Walton Youth         5:31.56    5:40.26  
  9 Randles, Chase               Mt Pleasant          5:35.55    5:41.55  
 10 Cooper, Corey                Cheetah Tc-0         5:34.11    5:43.93  
 11 Lodge, Coty                  Summerville                     5:50.25  
 12 Devaney, Coleman             The Storm TC         5:36.41    5:56.72  
 
Event 157  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jadon                 Pikesville C        10:23.74    9:52.97  
  2 Minor, James                 Calvary Chri        10:08.47   10:08.47  
 -- Hackett, Robert              Deanwood Cow        10:23.89         DQ  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Living Waters Athletics-0310  'A'                   55.46      53.51Q  1 
     1) Allen, Ashton                   2) Dean, Caleb                    
     3) Parson, Jessie                  4) Smith, Mekhi                   
  2 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                               56.90      56.37Q  2 
     1) Gadson, Ethan                   2) Green, Dajuan                  
     3) Hamilton, Jahmes                4) Muhammad, Zahir                
  3 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                  57.72      55.06Q  1 
     1) Forbes, Chad                    2) Moore, Ryan                    
     3) Pratt, Kacey                    4) Sohn, David                    
  4 Triangle Champions Track-0313  'A'                  58.69    1:00.40Q  2 
     1) Arrington, Torrian              2) Lynch, Jared                   
     3) Mckoy, Jalen                    4) Swepson, Matthew               
  5 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic-  'A'                 57.49      55.28q  1 
     1) Al-ghani, Elijah                2) Cook, Alverso                  
     3) Cunningham, Jarvis              4) Wainwright, Austin             
  6 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'                 59.53      58.44q  1 
     1) Dudley, Kenny                   2) Gray, Dylan                    
     3) Powell, Chase                   4) Satterwhite-walker, Demontre   
  7 Athens Youth Academy-0345  'A'                    1:01.39    1:02.49q  1 
     1) Hill, Tracy                     2) Hutchens, Jasiri               
     3) Mack, Jaavan                    4) Mack, Jairus                   
  8 Team Blaze-0355  'A'                              1:02.73    1:03.91q  2 
     1) Anderson, James                 2) Catoe, Toddson                 
     3) Mitchell, Travis                4) Morant, Jabari                 
 -- Summerville Storm  'A'                              57.16         DQ   2  Passed baton after l
     1) Bryan, Donovan                  2) Ferrell, Kron                  
     3) Morrison, Carlantre             4) Wilder, Perry                  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Living Waters Athletics-0310  'A'                   53.51      52.76  
     1) Allen, Ashton                   2) Dean, Caleb                    
     3) Parson, Jessie                  4) Willie, Ryan                   
  2 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                  55.06      55.44  
     1) Moore, Ryan                     2) Pratt, Kacey                   
     3) Wiggins, Joshua                 4) Williams, Selvyn               
  3 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic-  'A'                 55.28      55.72  
     1) Al-ghani, Elijah                2) Cook, Alverso                  
     3) Cunningham, Jarvis              4) Wainwright, Austin             
  4 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                               56.37      56.17  
     1) Gadson, Ethan                   2) Green, Dajuan                  
     3) Hamilton, Jahmes                4) Muhammad, Zahir                
  5 Triangle Champions Track-0313  'A'                1:00.40    1:00.38  
  6 Athens Youth Academy-0345  'A'                    1:02.49    1:01.77  
     1) Hill, Tracy                     2) Hutchens, Jasiri               
     3) Mack, Jaavan                    4) Mack, Jairus                   
  7 Team Blaze-0355  'A'                              1:03.91    1:02.19  
     1) Anderson, James                 2) Catoe, Toddson                 
     3) Mitchell, Travis                4) Morant, Jabari                 
 -- Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'                 58.44         DQ   Passing baton before
     1) Dudley, Kenny                   2) Gray, Dylan                    
     3) Powell, Chase                   4) Satterwhite-walker, Demontre   
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Living Waters Athletics-0310  'A'                 4:32.70    4:32.70Q 
     1) Dean, Caleb                     2) Parson, Jessie                 
     3) Smith, Mekhi                    4) Willie, Ryan                   
  2 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                             4:53.36    4:53.36Q 
     1) Gadson, Ethan                   2) Green, Dajuan                  
     3) Hamilton, Jahmes                4) Muhammad, Zahir                
  3 Durham Striders Track Clu-0313  'A'               4:56.14    4:56.14Q 
     1) Beatty, Antonio                 2) Cornell, Christian             
     3) Dunston, Tyler                  4) Herndon, Donovan               
  4 Athens Youth Academy-0345  'A'                    5:01.96    5:01.96q 
     1) Hill, Tracy                     2) Hutchens, Jasiri               
     3) Mack, Jaavan                    4) Mack, Jairus                   
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Living Waters Athletics-0310  'A'                 4:32.70    4:37.25  
     1) Dean, Caleb                     2) Parson, Jessie                 
     3) Smith, Mekhi                    4) Willie, Ryan                   
  2 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                             4:53.36    4:46.73  
     1) Gadson, Ethan                   2) Weaver, Caleb                  
     3) Hamilton, Jahmes                4) Russ, Archie                   
  3 Durham Striders Track Clu-0313  'A'               4:56.14    4:46.81  
     1) Lecraft, Sincere                2) Cornell, Christian             
     3) Johnson, Corey                  4) Herndon, Donovan               
  4 Athens Youth Academy-0345  'A'                    5:01.96    5:08.31  
     1) Hill, Tracy                     2) Hutchens, Jasiri               
     3) Mack, Jaavan                    4) Mack, Jairus                   
  5 Team Voices-0345  'A'                                        5:17.78  
     1) Gaiters, Solomon                2) Mccorvey, Michael              
     3) Spear, Tony                     4) Taylor, Malachi                
 
Event 160  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leaston, Justin              Track Xplosi           1.21m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Burr, Chase                  Creekview Yo           1.27m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Davis, Thomas                Runnin Musta           1.17m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Malley, Nicholas             Marlboro Boy           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Butler, Malachi              Myrtle Beach           1.07m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Courville, Trent             Mt Pleasant            1.12m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Mcbride, Charles             Carolina Eag           1.16m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Shelton, Justus              Asheville Li           1.21m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  9 Loud, Ryan                   Mt Pleasant            1.07m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 10 Corgill, Christopher         Mt Pleasant            1.07m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 11 Thayer, Jake                 Mt Pleasant            1.07m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Shoates, Noah                Atlanta Elit           1.12m         NH            
 -- Belisle, Dylan               Mark Trail F           1.12m         NH            
 -- Lewis, Shawan                Woodlawn Tra           1.00m         NH            
 
Event 161  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mario              Sprint Extre           4.08m      4.40m   2.2  14-05.25 
  2 Davis, Thomas                Runnin Musta           4.14m      4.36m   1.8  14-03.75 
  3 Hill, Redrick                Carrollton T           3.85m      4.15m   1.4  13-07.50 
  4 Freshwater, Tysean           Mid-City Xpr           3.87m      4.07m   0.2  13-04.25 
  5 Bullard, Javon               Baldwin Jets           3.91m      3.98m  +0.0  13-00.75 
  6 Johnson, Corey               Durham Strid           3.68m      3.88m   0.9  12-08.75 
  6 Clark, Isiah                 Sapphire TC            3.74m      3.88m  -0.2  12-08.75 
  8 Butler, Malachi              Myrtle Beach           3.36m      3.81m   2.5  12-06.00 
  9 Phifer, Miles                Quick Stride           3.46m      3.80m   0.5  12-05.75 
 10 Edwards, Richard             Carolina All           3.84m      3.71m   1.6  12-02.25 
 11 Scott, Shatorius             Baldwin Jets           3.94m      3.60m   1.0  11-09.75 
 12 Randles, Chase               Mt Pleasant            3.38m      3.30m   2.1  10-10.00 
 13 Lynch, Jared                 Triangle Cha           3.71m      3.16m   2.2  10-04.50 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edelen, Timon                Jr Striders-           9.28m      9.36m   30-08.50 
  2 Malley, Nicholas             Marlboro Boy           8.98m      8.30m   27-02.75 
  3 Anderson, Mario              Sprint Extre           8.28m      8.15m   26-09.00 
  4 Ellis, Jamal                 Georgia Favo           7.92m      7.79m   25-06.75 
  5 Dennard, Andre               Runnin Musta           7.53m      7.35m   24-01.50 
  6 Akin-akinbulumo, Segun       Glenarden TC           6.44m      7.15m   23-05.50 
  7 Sohn, David                  Carolina Eli           6.65m      6.88m   22-07.00 
  8 Mitchell, Raymond            Cavalier-Cav           6.35m      6.57m   21-06.75 
  9 Loud, Ryan                   Mt Pleasant            6.59m      6.49m   21-03.50 
 10 Shelton, Justus              Asheville Li           6.81m      6.48m   21-03.25 
 11 Anderson, Damarius           Sprint Extre           5.64m      5.97m   19-07.00 
 12 Shabaz, Aman                 Carolina Eli           5.30m      5.84m   19-02.00 
 13 Lewis, Shawan                Woodlawn Tra           6.96m      5.82m   19-01.25 
 14 Griffis, Ryan                Durham Strid           6.12m      5.79m   19-00.00 
 14 Elsibai, Amar                Myrtle Beach           6.12m      5.79m   19-00.00 
 16 Smith, Mekhi                 Living Water           6.35m      5.62m   18-05.25 
 17 Gaines, James                Seneca Blaze           6.14m      5.61m   18-05.00 
 18 Mcnealey, Jackson            Carrollton T           5.45m      4.76m   15-07.50 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edelen, Timon                Jr Striders-          32.51m     37.20m     122-00 
  2 Poma, Alex                   Walton Youth          33.70m     36.59m     120-00 
  3 Sohn, David                  Carolina Eli          34.56m     34.99m     114-09 
  4 Williams, Selvyn             Carolina Eli          27.85m     29.45m      96-07 
  5 Santianna, Anthony           Florence TC           22.33m     27.56m      90-05 
  6 Goin, Joshua                 Unattached            30.68m     27.17m      89-02 
  7 Corgill, Christopher         Mt Pleasant           25.24m     25.28m      82-11 
  8 Winston, Jonathan            New Wave Tc-          24.07m     24.81m      81-05 
  9 Trice, Cooper                Pt Elite Tc-          25.48m     24.15m      79-03 
 10 Cocco, Ethan                 Mt Pleasant           20.98m     23.43m      76-10 
 11 Smith, Hayden                Sandhills TC          24.25m     20.42m      67-00 
 12 Logan, Joshua                Dc Speed Tc-          19.10m     20.02m      65-08 
 13 Dennard, Andre               Runnin Musta          16.99m     18.49m      60-08 
 14 Brown, William               Walton Youth          20.11m     18.31m      60-01 
 15 Houston, Kevin               Lassiter Jr                      17.26m      56-07 
 16 Albritton, James             Cobra Tc-031          19.60m     16.88m      55-04 
 
Event 164  Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Matthew              Georgia Favo             603        664  
  2 Malley, Nicholas             Marlboro Boy             578        621  
  3 Green, Dajuan                Dc Speed Tc-             519        549  
  4 Shelton, Justus              Asheville Li             386        448  
  5 Dennard, Andre               Runnin Musta             363        429  
  6 Davis, Thomas                Runnin Musta             538        423  
  7 Gainous, Rodney              Marlboro Boy             396        410  
  8 Sarrabo, Rockwell            Quicksilver              337        387  
  9 Mitchell, Raymond            Cavalier-Cav             353        386  
 10 Whitt, Carter                Carolina Eli             313        369  
 11 Collie, Reece                Unattached               437        342  
 12 Shoates, Noah                Atlanta Elit             233        289  
 13 Logan, Joshua                Dc Speed Tc-             275        285  
 14 Mccann, James                Team Network             151        275  
 15 Swepson, Matthew             Triangle Cha             240        224  
 16 Owen, Joshua                 Asheville Li             341        195  
 17 Winston, Jonathan            New Wave Tc-             218        161  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Malley, Nicholas             Marlboro Boy             9.02m   29-07.25    427
  2 Dennard, Andre               Runnin Musta             7.11m   23-04.00    314
  3 Shelton, Justus              Asheville Li             6.58m   21-07.25    283
  4 Green, Dajuan                Dc Speed Tc-             6.33m   20-09.25    268
  5 Davis, Thomas                Runnin Musta             5.97m   19-07.00    247
  6 Whitt, Carter                Carolina Eli             5.96m   19-06.75    246
  7 Mitchell, Raymond            Cavalier-Cav             5.94m   19-06.00    245
  8 Harris, Matthew              Georgia Favo             5.77m   18-11.25    235
  9 Logan, Joshua                Dc Speed Tc-             5.54m   18-02.25    222
 10 Shoates, Noah                Atlanta Elit             5.21m   17-01.25    203
 11 Sarrabo, Rockwell            Quicksilver              4.99m   16-04.50    190
 12 Mccann, James                Team Network             4.95m   16-03.00    188
 13 Collie, Reece                Unattached               4.93m   16-02.25    187
 14 Gainous, Rodney              Marlboro Boy             4.51m   14-09.75    163
 15 Swepson, Matthew             Triangle Cha             4.48m   14-08.50    161
 16 Winston, Jonathan            New Wave Tc-             4.47m   14-08.00    161
 -- Owen, Joshua                 Asheville Li              FOUL            
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Matthew              Georgia Favo             1.26m    4-01.50    225
  2 Green, Dajuan                Dc Speed Tc-             1.21m    3-11.50    194
  2 Malley, Nicholas             Marlboro Boy             1.21m    3-11.50    194
  4 Shelton, Justus              Asheville Li             1.16m    3-09.50    165
  4 Owen, Joshua                 Asheville Li             1.16m    3-09.50    165
  4 Sarrabo, Rockwell            Quicksilver              1.16m    3-09.50    165
  7 Gainous, Rodney              Marlboro Boy             1.11m    3-07.75    137
  7 Mitchell, Raymond            Cavalier-Cav             1.11m    3-07.75    137
  7 Collie, Reece                Unattached               1.11m    3-07.75    137
  7 Davis, Thomas                Runnin Musta             1.11m    3-07.75    137
 11 Whitt, Carter                Carolina Eli             1.06m    3-05.75    111
 11 Dennard, Andre               Runnin Musta             1.06m    3-05.75    111
 13 Shoates, Noah                Atlanta Elit             1.01m    3-03.75     86
 13 Mccann, James                Team Network             1.01m    3-03.75     86
 15 Logan, Joshua                Dc Speed Tc-             0.96m    3-01.75     63
 15 Swepson, Matthew             Triangle Cha             0.96m    3-01.75     63
 -- Winston, Jonathan            New Wave Tc-                NH            
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Matthew              Georgia Favo           1:07.08   3    204
  2 Gainous, Rodney              Marlboro Boy           1:11.41   2    110
  3 Green, Dajuan                Dc Speed Tc-           1:12.66   3     87
  4 Davis, Thomas                Runnin Musta           1:15.99   3     39
  5 Sarrabo, Rockwell            Quicksilver            1:16.58   2     32
  6 Owen, Joshua                 Asheville Li           1:16.76   1     30
  7 Collie, Reece                Unattached             1:18.00   2     18
  8 Whitt, Carter                Carolina Eli           1:18.81   3     12
  9 Dennard, Andre               Runnin Musta           1:20.13   3      4
 10 Mitchell, Raymond            Cavalier-Cav           1:20.25   3      4
 11 Mccann, James                Team Network           1:20.93   2      1
 12 Swepson, Matthew             Triangle Cha           1:23.69   1 
 13 Malley, Nicholas             Marlboro Boy           1:25.17   3 
 14 Logan, Joshua                Dc Speed Tc-           1:27.16   2 
 15 Shoates, Noah                Atlanta Elit           1:27.18   2 
 16 Shelton, Justus              Asheville Li           1:28.19   3 
 17 Winston, Jonathan            New Wave Tc-           1:28.73   1 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Tia                   The Heat Tc-           12.88      12.71q -0.9  3 
  2 Davis, Stephanie             Firebirds AC           12.95      12.87q -3.2  1 
  3 Lewis, Morgan                Cobb County            13.25      12.94q -3.2  1 
  4 Bailey, Jaylah               Baldwin Jets           13.50      13.01q -3.2  1 
  5 White, Rayna                 Gazelle Tc-0           13.24      13.01q -0.9  2 
  6 Lyles, Legaci                Firebirds AC           12.99      13.08q -0.9  2 
  7 Lynn, Ayanna                 Firebirds AC           13.27      13.16q -0.9  3 
  8 Jordan, Mikayla              Rate Of Moti           13.39      13.20q -0.9  3 
  9 Washington, Charlonda        Carolina Eag           13.70      13.41  -3.2  1 
 10 Blount, Kori-madisyn         N-Motion Tc-           13.62      13.41  -0.9  2 
 11 Davis, Arianna               Glenarden TC           13.71      13.67  -0.9  3 
 12 Battle, Kelis                Durham Strid           13.82      13.69  -0.9  3 
 13 Mckoy, Jamila                Triangle Cha           13.83      13.71  -3.2  1 
 14 Eliscar, Johnaida            Team Blaze-0           13.86      13.89  -0.9  2 
 15 Myers, Abriel                Low Country            14.26      13.89  -0.9  3 
 16 Heyward, Tanasia             Georgetown D           14.22      14.15  -3.2  1 
 17 Pinson, Morgan               Greenville J           14.56      14.22  -3.2  1 
 18 Saunders, Bryanna            Carolina Eli           13.57      14.34  -0.9  2 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Tia                   The Heat Tc-           12.71      12.76   1.0 
  2 Jordan, Mikayla              Rate Of Moti           13.20      13.26   1.0 
  3 White, Rayna                 Gazelle Tc-0           13.01      13.29   1.0 
  4 Davis, Stephanie             Firebirds AC           12.87      13.30   1.0 
  5 Lewis, Morgan                Cobb County            12.94      13.37   1.0  13.363
  6 Bailey, Jaylah               Baldwin Jets           13.01      13.37   1.0  13.369
  7 Lyles, Legaci                Firebirds AC           13.08      13.43   1.0 
  8 Lynn, Ayanna                 Firebirds AC           13.16      13.73   1.0 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Tia                   The Heat Tc-           25.77      26.19q -0.4  2 
  2 Davis, Stephanie             Firebirds AC           25.92      26.28q -0.1  3 
  3 Bailey, Jaylah               Baldwin Jets           26.55      26.34q -0.1  3 
  4 Lewis, Morgan                Cobb County            26.84      26.72q -0.4  2 
  5 Freeman, Dnia                Ebenezer Ame           25.85      26.84q -0.4  1 
  6 Jordan, Mikayla              Rate Of Moti           27.16      27.45q -0.4  2 
  7 Scott, Taylor                Durham Strid           27.52      27.61q -0.1  3 
  8 Blount, Kori-madisyn         N-Motion Tc-           27.85      27.68q -0.4  1 
  9 Glover, Alexandra            Elite Tc-031           27.41      27.89  -0.4  1 
 10 Colbert, Tylar               Baltimore Ci           28.18      27.94  -0.1  3 
 11 Bennon, Adia                 Greenville J           28.70      28.11  -0.4  2 
 12 Mckoy, Jamila                Triangle Cha           28.02      28.14  -0.4  2 
 13 Washington, Charlonda        Carolina Eag           28.20      28.32  -0.1  3 
 14 Edwards-harris, Paige        Hummingbird            28.30      28.37  -0.4  1 
 15 Sutton, Taylor               Carolina Eag           28.13      29.26  -0.4  1 
 16 Deveaux, Aaliyah             Sprint Extre           28.83      29.33  -0.4  2 
 17 Haywood, Jordan              Greenville J           28.11      29.65  -0.4  2 
 18 Heyward, Tanasia             Georgetown D           30.29      30.21  -0.4  1 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Tia                   The Heat Tc-           26.19      26.12   2.5 
  2 Bailey, Jaylah               Baldwin Jets           26.34      26.29   2.5 
  3 Davis, Stephanie             Firebirds AC           26.28      26.31   2.5 
  4 Freeman, Dnia                Ebenezer Ame           26.84      27.12   2.5 
  5 Jordan, Mikayla              Rate Of Moti           27.45      27.28   2.5 
  6 Lewis, Morgan                Cobb County            26.72      27.39   2.5 
  7 Blount, Kori-madisyn         N-Motion Tc-           27.68      27.65   2.5 
  8 Scott, Taylor                Durham Strid           27.61      27.67   2.5 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Mikayla              Rate Of Moti           59.58    1:00.84q  3 
  2 Freeman, Dnia                Ebenezer Ame         1:00.78    1:00.99q  1 
  3 Colbert, Tylar               Baltimore Ci         1:02.10    1:01.12q  3 
  4 Lester, Sterling             First Light          1:00.90    1:01.14q  1 
  5 Lewis, Morgan                Cobb County          1:01.43    1:01.46q  2 
  6 Braswell, Janesa             Charlotte Fl         1:03.76    1:03.13q  1 
  7 Jones, Lauren                Charlotte Fl         1:04.93    1:04.01q  1 
  8 Ajayi, Brittney              Glenarden TC         1:04.13    1:04.04q  1 
  9 Fletcher, Sierra             Island Glide         1:04.99    1:04.24   1 
 10 Eliscar, Johnaida            Team Blaze-0         1:03.66    1:04.55   2 
 11 Edwards-harris, Paige        Hummingbird          1:03.30    1:04.68   3 
 12 Davis, Jasmine               Rocky Mount          1:04.18    1:05.03   2 
 13 Best, Devonna                Hickory City         1:04.78    1:05.95   2 
 14 Glover, Alexandra            Elite Tc-031         1:04.64    1:06.00   3 
 15 Pinckney, Kaliece            Sprint Extre         1:10.46    1:07.79   3 
 16 Goolsby, Mia                 Greenville J         1:07.15    1:07.97   2 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Morgan                Cobb County          1:01.46    1:00.98  
  2 Lester, Sterling             First Light          1:01.14    1:01.04  
  3 Colbert, Tylar               Baltimore Ci         1:01.12    1:01.87  
  4 Freeman, Dnia                Ebenezer Ame         1:00.99    1:02.00  
  5 Braswell, Janesa             Charlotte Fl         1:03.13    1:03.06  
  6 Jordan, Mikayla              Rate Of Moti         1:00.84    1:03.57  
  7 Ajayi, Brittney              Glenarden TC         1:04.04    1:03.66  
  8 Jones, Lauren                Charlotte Fl         1:04.01    1:04.38  
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Matoaka              Track Phi Tr         2:27.84    2:26.68  
  2 Slocumb, Nicole              Cougar Tc In         2:30.56    2:30.60  
  3 Johnson, Ayanna              Glenarden TC         2:33.03    2:31.31  
  4 Roberson, Eboni              Carolina Eag         2:31.04    2:32.11  
  5 Florence, Nilaja             First Light          2:33.08    2:32.85  
  6 Colbert, Tylar               Baltimore Ci         2:36.61    2:33.71  
  7 Hanno, Natalie               Bowie Boys G         2:40.38    2:35.61  
  8 Hathaway, Paige              Durham Strid         2:34.65    2:36.68  
  9 Nasir, Maryah                Summerville          2:41.67    2:40.19  
 10 Bradley, Antoinette          New Wave Tc-         2:44.16    2:42.83  
 11 Braswell, Janesa             Charlotte Fl         2:34.58    2:43.09  
 12 Best, Devonna                Hickory City         2:38.77    2:43.49  
 13 Henderson, Lauren            The Storm TC         2:48.69    2:43.76  
 14 Moody, Shari                 Team Network         2:46.58    2:48.14  
 15 Hasher, Faith                Summerville          2:47.46    2:49.72  
 16 Spence, Sarah                Florence TC          2:58.46    2:59.03  
 17 Ward, Alison                 N-Motion Tc-         3:01.34    3:00.67  
 18 King, Sophie                 Palmetto Tra         3:04.00    3:11.77  
 19 Matthews, Amaya              N-Motion Tc-         3:07.57    3:27.84  
 -- Jones, Lauren                Charlotte Fl         2:33.89        DNF  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Paige              Durham Strid         5:17.22    5:10.07  
  2 Roberson, Eboni              Carolina Eag         5:14.55    5:12.53  
  3 Wilson, Matoaka              Track Phi Tr         5:08.59    5:13.88  
  4 Slocumb, Nicole              Cougar Tc In         5:17.27    5:15.02  
  5 Hanno, Natalie               Bowie Boys G         5:26.20    5:16.78  
  6 Chapman, Timara              Hurdles Firs         5:14.51    5:18.54  
  7 Enderle, Halee               Jr Striders-         5:27.68    5:30.54  
  8 Johnson, Leilani             Gazelle Tc-0         5:31.12    5:31.63  
  9 Henderson, Lauren            The Storm TC         5:25.66    5:32.45  
 10 Moody, Shari                 Team Network         5:40.57    5:37.70  
 11 Freeny, Zakiyyah             Durham Strid         5:36.47    5:39.32  
 12 Roth, Faith                  Trail Monkey         5:29.73    5:39.47  
 13 Williams, Abigail            Cobra Tc-031         5:34.14    5:42.33  
 14 Nasir, Maryah                Summerville          5:21.66    5:42.89  
 15 Inman, Caroline              Mt Pleasant          5:51.39    6:00.79  
 16 Ward, Alison                 N-Motion Tc-         6:07.99    6:03.84  
 17 Hasher, Faith                Summerville          5:49.18    6:24.90  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Enderle, Halee               Jr Striders-        11:57.82   11:31.60  
  2 Henderson, Lauren            The Storm TC        11:50.40   11:33.98  
  3 Slocumb, Nicole              Cougar Tc In        11:33.76   11:42.61  
  4 Stanley, Kira                Etowah Youth        12:13.08   11:42.99  
  5 Roth, Faith                  Trail Monkey        11:39.33   11:57.96  
  6 Browder, Barkley             Rocky Mount         12:01.68   11:58.92  
  7 Freeny, Zakiyyah             Durham Strid        12:26.17   12:26.50  
  8 Wynn, Rebekah                Atlanta Elit        12:23.45   12:28.20  
  9 Cameron, Samantha            Northside Re        12:28.59   12:29.71  
 10 Akers, Isabella              Carolina Eli        12:12.41   12:32.13  
 11 Williams, Abigail            Cobra Tc-031        13:08.39   12:35.78  
 12 Ward, Victoria               Jr Striders-        12:19.63   12:47.29  
 13 Inman, Caroline              Mt Pleasant         12:58.86   13:05.06  
 14 Martin, Kaia                 Cobra Tc-031        12:38.97   13:09.33  
 15 Caraway, Meagan              Mt Pleasant         14:05.02   14:11.38  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Damaie                Pikesville C         8:47.94    8:55.68  
  2 Marsico, Heather             Zoe Tc-0310          9:52.70   10:11.24  
  3 Swepson, Candace             Triangle Cha        13:38.04   13:23.93  
 -- Gary, Jordan                 Track Xplosi        13:00.44         DQ  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Tia                   The Heat Tc-           13.13      12.27Q -0.1  1 
  2 Moore, Kayla                 Durham Strid           12.99      12.71Q -0.3  2 
  3 Austin, Kenyae               Durham Strid           13.26      12.87Q -0.3  2 
  4 Rocker, Destinee             Mark Trail F           13.02      13.32Q -0.1  1 
  5 Wilson, Azariel              Hurdles Firs           13.50      13.31q -0.3  2 
  6 White, Rayna                 Gazelle Tc-0           13.52      13.68q -0.1  1 
  7 Battle, Kelis                Durham Strid           15.04      13.70q -0.1  1 
  8 Mcdowell, Kenzie             Asheville Li           14.38      13.92q -0.3  2 
  9 Ford, Camrin                 Marlboro Boy           14.53      14.93  -0.3  2 
 10 Thorpe, Regan                Mt Pleasant            16.34      16.11  -0.3  2 
 11 Walker, Brooke               Columbia Exp           16.39      16.26  -0.3  2 
 12 Biering, Natalie             Summerville            16.95      16.45  -0.1  1 
 13 Mitchell, Ryan               Firebirds AC           15.81      16.51  -0.1  1 
 14 Lee, Kyara                   Cavalier-Cav           17.64      16.66  -0.1  1 
 15 Poulnot, Anne                Mt Pleasant            18.41      18.02  -0.3  2 
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Tia                   The Heat Tc-           12.27      12.36  -1.0 
  2 Moore, Kayla                 Durham Strid           12.71      12.80  -1.0 
  3 Rocker, Destinee             Mark Trail F           13.32      13.14  -1.0 
  4 Austin, Kenyae               Durham Strid           12.87      13.22  -1.0 
  5 Wilson, Azariel              Hurdles Firs           13.31      13.48  -1.0 
  6 White, Rayna                 Gazelle Tc-0           13.68      13.57  -1.0 
  7 Battle, Kelis                Durham Strid           13.70      13.78  -1.0 
  8 Mcdowell, Kenzie             Asheville Li           13.92      14.01  -1.0 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                              51.25      52.18Q  2 
     1) Correia, Lananda                2) Davis, Stephanie               
     3) Lyles, Legaci                   4) Lynn, Ayanna                   
  2 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                   52.90      52.59Q  1 
     1) Bailey, Jaylah                  2) Boone, Daloria                 
     3) Hubbard, Aris                   4) Williams, Zykeria              
  3 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              53.48      53.14Q  2 
     1) Ajayi, Brittney                 2) Boler, Hanya                   
     3) Davis, Arianna                  4) Demas, Aaliyah                 
  4 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                                 52.21      53.25Q  1 
     1) Crawford, Ziya                  2) Robinson, Chloe                
     3) Russell, Kennedy                4) Willingham, Jasmine            
  5 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'                 54.85      54.14q  1 
     1) Carden, Cameron                 2) Davis, Cameron                 
     3) Freeman, Dnia                   4) Jeffery, Dominique             
  6 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                  57.22      55.84q  2 
     1) Gilliam, Destini                2) Lane, Zachyre                  
     3) Lee, Maya                       4) Lipscomb, Isis                 
  7 Triangle Champions Track-0313  'A'                  57.76      56.37q  2 
     1) Harris, Adora                   2) Lynch, Jasmine                 
     3) Mckoy, Jamila                   4) Morrison, Brianna              
  8 Firebirds Ac-0310  'B'                              57.07      56.45q  2 
     1) Francois, Lataevia              2) Harper, Daija                  
     3) Hutchinson, Amil                4) Mitchell, Ryan                 
  9 Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345  'A'                        56.51      56.47   1 
     1) Bell, Lauryn                    2) Ector, Tyra                    
     3) Harper, Simone                  4) Swinney, Jharde                
 10 Low Country Express Tc-0355  'A'                    58.02      56.70   2 
     1) Jefferson, Zhania               2) Johnson, Taneshia              
     3) Myers, Abriel                   4) Pringle, Carlasia              
 11 Sprint Extreme-0355  'A'                            57.46      56.96   1 
     1) Brown, Nailah                   2) Deveaux, Aaliyah               
     3) Geddis, Genesis                 4) Pinckney, Kaliece              
 12 MacOn Striders TC  'A'                              58.39      57.61   1 
     1) Burton, Trinity                 2) Fortson, Erin                  
     3) James, Lashana                  4) Jordan, Zoe                    
 13 Summerville Storm  'A'                              57.47      57.73   1 
     1) Biering, Natalie                2) Broadway, Kennedy              
     3) Richard, Timmiea-ayanna         4) Washington, Janiah             
 14 New Wave Tc-0310  'A'                               58.39      59.35   1 
     1) Bradley, Antoinette             2) Crews, Brooke                  
     3) Robertson, Toni                 4) Shelton, Nisa                  
 15 Ruff Riders Tc-0345  'A'                            54.07    1:00.11   2 
     1) Butler, Jalah                   2) Chatman, Kayla                 
     3) Duran, Keana                    4) Foster, Jordan                 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                              52.18      51.17  
     1) Correia, Lananda                2) Davis, Stephanie               
     3) Lyles, Legaci                   4) Lynn, Ayanna                   
  2 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                   52.59      52.06  
     1) Bailey, Jaylah                  2) Boone, Daloria                 
     3) Hubbard, Aris                   4) Williams, Zykeria              
  3 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              53.14      53.10  
     1) Ajayi, Brittney                 2) Davis, Arianna                 
     3) Haynie, Zakyrah                 4) Demas, Aaliyah                 
  4 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                                 53.25      53.34  
     1) Crawford, Ziya                  2) Robinson, Chloe                
     3) Willingham, Jasmine             4) Russell, Kennedy               
  5 Triangle Champions Track-0313  'A'                  56.37      56.56  
     1) Mckoy, Jamila                   2) Lynch, Jasmine                 
     3) Morrison, Brianna               4) Pinkney, Jolanta               
  6 Firebirds Ac-0310  'B'                              56.45      58.57  
     1) Francois, Lataevia              2)                                
     3) Hutchinson, Amil                4) Mitchell, Ryan                 
  7 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'                 54.14      58.67  
     1)                                 2) Davis, Cameron                 
     3) Freeman, Dnia                   4) Jeffery, Dominique             
 -- Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                  55.84         DQ   Got baton outside ex
     1) Gilliam, Destini                2) Lipscomb, Isis                 
     3) Newman, Deja                    4) Saunders, Bryanna              
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruff Riders Tc-0345  'A'                          4:31.89    4:19.86Q  2 
     1) Butler, Jalah                   2) Chatman, Kayla                 
     3) Foster, Jordan                  4) Gibson, Maddison               
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            4:18.53    4:22.39Q  1 
     1) Ajayi, Brittney                 2) Davis, Arianna                 
     3) Green, Chante                   4) Haynie, Zakyrah                
  3 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            4:17.33    4:22.24Q  2 
     1) Correia, Lananda                2) Hutchinson, Amil               
     3) Lyles, Legaci                   4) Lynn, Ayanna                   
  4 Durham Striders Track Clu-0313  'A'               4:24.49    4:23.31Q  1 
     1) Austin, Kenyae                  2) Moore, Kayla                   
     3) Moore, Kelsia                   4) Scott, Taylor                  
  5 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'               4:24.54    4:31.85Q  2 
     1) Braswell, Janesa                2) Cordray, Lamiah                
     3) Hill, Kayla                     4) Jones, Lauren                  
  6 Cobra Tc-0310  'A'                                4:35.43    4:46.12Q  1 
     1) Harris, Kyla                    2) Jenkins, Glenda                
     3) Martin, Kaia                    4) Williams, Abigail              
  7 Triangle Champions Track-0313  'A'                4:41.14    4:46.18q  2 
     1) Bradley, Sophia                 2) Gbadegesin, Simisola           
     3) Harris, Adora                   4) Holder-cozart, Kezia           
  8 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic-  'A'               4:39.69    4:49.08q  1 
     1) Anderson, Summer                2) Jones, Jada                    
     3) Ruggieri, Sophia                4) Speight, Aniyah                
  9 Greenville Jets  'A'                              4:42.50    4:51.91   2 
     1) Bennon, Adia                    2) Goolsby, Mia                   
     3) Haywood, Jordan                 4) Pinson, Morgan                 
 10 New Wave Tc-0310  'A'                             4:46.80    4:57.12   1 
     1) Bradley, Antoinette             2) Crews, Brooke                  
     3) Robertson, Toni                 4) Shelton, Nisa                  
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruff Riders Tc-0345  'A'                          4:19.86    4:15.03  
     1) Butler, Jalah                   2) Chatman, Kayla                 
     3) Jones, Yoera                    4) Gibson, Maddison               
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            4:22.39    4:19.09  
     1) Ajayi, Brittney                 2) Davis, Arianna                 
     3) Haynie, Zakyrah                 4) Johnson, Ayanna                
  3 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            4:22.24    4:21.83  
     1) Correia, Lananda                2) Smith, Midori                  
     3) Lyles, Legaci                   4) Lynn, Ayanna                   
  4 Durham Striders Track Clu-0313  'A'               4:23.31    4:22.95  
     1) Austin, Kenyae                  2) Moore, Kayla                   
     3) Moore, Kelsia                   4) Scott, Taylor                  
  5 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'               4:31.85    4:27.28  
     1) Braswell, Janesa                2) Hill, Kayla                    
     3) Jones, Lauren                   4) Williams, Sydney               
  6 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic-  'A'               4:49.08    4:33.36  
     1) Woodard, Lauryn                 2) Jones, Jada                    
     3) Speight, Aniyah                 4) Wicks, Aessiah                 
  7 Cobra Tc-0310  'A'                                4:46.12    4:36.84  
     1) Harris, Kyla                    2) Jenkins, Glenda                
     3) Martin, Kaia                    4) Williams, Abigail              
  8 Triangle Champions Track-0313  'A'                4:46.18    4:36.88  
     1) Ryan, Gabrielle                 2) Gbadegesin, Simisola           
     3) Harris, Adora                   4) Holder-cozart, Kezia           
 
Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Durham Striders Track Clu-0313  'A'              10:40.73   10:34.06  
     1) Bowdry, Ashlan                  2) Wright, Jessica                
     3) Freeny, Zakiyyah                4) Hathaway, Paige                
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                           11:15.78   11:20.79  
     1) Boler, Hanya                    2) Haynie, Zakyrah                
     3) Harris, Siddeca                 4) Johnson, Ayanna                
  3 Ruff Riders Tc-0345  'A'                         12:37.71   12:13.77  
     1) Butler, Jalah                   2) Gibson, Maddison               
     3) Price, Tralen                   4) Jones, Yoera                   
 
Event 213  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ford, Camrin                 Marlboro Boy           1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Sutton, Taylor               Carolina Eag           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Chapman, Timara              Hurdles Firs           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Rouse, Alani                 Durham Strid           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Gregory, Katharine           Unattached             1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Jung, Lauren                 Mt Pleasant            1.34m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Jackson, Angel               Sandhills TC           1.20m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Cook, Megan                  Mt Pleasant            1.13m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Brown, Kammann               Sequoyah You           1.22m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Frazier, Mykah               Myrtle Beach           1.18m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 11 Brown, Courtney              Florence TC            1.18m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 12 Dancy, Shakira               E-1 Tc-0345            1.02m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 13 Spence, Sarah                Florence TC            1.08m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 214  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Kelsia                Durham Strid           4.64m      4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25 
  2 Boone, Daloria               Baldwin Jets           4.16m      4.64m  +0.0  15-02.75 
  3 Moore, Kayla                 Durham Strid           4.91m      4.62m   0.3  15-02.00 
  4 Glover, Alexandra            Elite Tc-031           4.50m      4.61m   0.7  15-01.50 
  5 Austin, Kenyae               Durham Strid           4.61m      4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50 
  6 Jack, Julia                  Spirit Alpha           4.52m      4.52m   0.3  14-10.00 
  7 Mcdowell, Kenzie             Asheville Li           4.26m      4.47m   0.6  14-08.00 
  8 Sabharwal, Izabella          Dc Speed Tc-           4.21m      4.21m   0.8  13-09.75 
  9 Williams, Zykeria            Baldwin Jets           4.44m      4.16m  +0.0  13-07.75 
 10 Watkins, Kayla               Myrtle Beach           4.13m      4.04m  +0.0  13-03.25 
 11 Harris, Kyla                 Cobra Tc-031           4.19m      4.03m   0.7  13-02.75 
 12 Matthews, Amaya              N-Motion Tc-           3.36m      3.87m   0.7  12-08.50 
 13 Blount, Kori-madisyn         N-Motion Tc-           3.71m      3.86m   0.6  12-08.00 
 14 King, Elyse                  Asheville Li           4.20m      3.84m   1.0  12-07.25 
 15 Biering, Natalie             Summerville            3.61m      3.81m   0.2  12-06.00 
 16 Wright, Emerald              Seneca Blaze           3.57m      3.78m   0.6  12-05.00 
 17 Mullen, Rachel               Myrtle Beach           3.65m      3.61m   0.7  11-10.25 
 18 Gorum, Taylor                N-Motion Tc-           3.70m      3.58m   0.4  11-09.00 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gorum, Taylor                N-Motion Tc-           8.93m     10.24m   33-07.25 
  2 Deveaux, Aaliyah             Sprint Extre           9.51m      9.99m   32-09.50 
  3 Murph, Courtney              Carolina Eag           9.46m      9.29m   30-05.75 
  4 Stanley, Maya                The Pride Tr           8.36m      8.25m   27-01.00 
  5 Portis, Satori               Summerville            8.06m      7.99m   26-02.75 
  6 Dekle, Bettye                Tks Electo T           7.89m      7.86m   25-09.50 
  7 Fleming, Zykeria             Athens Youth           8.12m      7.73m   25-04.50 
  8 Almon, Payge                 E-1 Tc-0345            8.09m      7.41m   24-03.75 
  9 Ohare, Reilly                River Ridge            8.67m      7.36m   24-01.75 
 10 Ceesay, Fatima               Glenarden TC           8.00m      7.24m   23-09.00 
 11 Brown, Courtney              Florence TC            7.25m      6.84m   22-05.25 
 12 Spinks, Nya                  Triangle Cha           7.64m      6.44m   21-01.50 
 13 Antoine, Jada                Hummingbird            7.46m      6.33m   20-09.25 
 14 Matthews, Zamoria            Bowie Boys G           6.05m      6.26m   20-06.50 
 15 Inman, Caroline              Mt Pleasant            5.52m      5.04m   16-06.50 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stanley, Maya                The Pride Tr          21.13m     21.79m      71-06 
  2 Murph, Courtney              Carolina Eag          23.04m     20.32m      66-08 
  3 Ceesay, Fatima               Glenarden TC          17.80m     18.51m      60-09 
  4 Fraley, Veronica             Carolina Eli          15.90m     16.58m      54-05 
  5 Antoine, Jada                Hummingbird           17.00m     15.70m      51-06 
  6 Rogers, Jasmine              Durham Strid          16.20m     14.49m      47-06 
  7 Matthews, Zamoria            Bowie Boys G          14.80m     14.18m      46-06 
  8 Ohare, Reilly                River Ridge           13.92m     13.58m      44-07 
  9 Mcfarland, Caitlyn           Creekview Yo          13.40m     13.35m      43-09 
 10 Brown, Courtney              Florence TC           13.78m     13.34m      43-09 
 11 Gorum, Taylor                N-Motion Tc-          15.00m     12.42m      40-09 
 12 Caraway, Meagan              Mt Pleasant           13.15m     11.72m      38-05 
 13 Pope, Samantha               Carrollton T           7.61m      8.85m      29-00 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Franci, Crysta-Lynn          Peach Valley          24.25m     31.29m     102-08 
  2 Murph, Courtney              Carolina Eag          25.86m     29.71m      97-06 
  3 Stanley, Maya                The Pride Tr          20.01m     24.12m      79-02 
  4 Frazier, Mykah               Myrtle Beach          16.40m     23.27m      76-04 
  5 Brown, Kammann               Sequoyah You          19.68m     20.90m      68-07 
  6 Tinker, Hunter               Walton Youth          22.19m     20.77m      68-02 
  7 Matthews, Zamoria            Bowie Boys G          15.19m     18.77m      61-07 
  8 Poulnot, Anne                Mt Pleasant           18.92m     17.48m      57-04 
  9 Bozarth, Brooke              Summerville           16.14m     17.31m      56-09 
 10 Daugherty, Naomi             Creekview Yo          18.99m     16.62m      54-06 
 11 Portis, Satori               Summerville           19.04m     15.10m      49-06 
 12 Moody, Shari                 Team Network          15.31m     15.00m      49-02 
 13 Smith, Madison               Asheville Li          18.51m     13.91m      45-08 
 14 Antoine, Jada                Hummingbird           15.57m     13.63m      44-09 
 15 Ward, Alison                 N-Motion Tc-          10.85m     12.29m      40-04 
 16 Matthews, Amaya              N-Motion Tc-          10.03m     10.23m      33-07 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Tia                   The Heat Tc-            2813       2798  
  2 Allen, Chimari               The Heat Tc-            2487       2546  
  3 Jones, Yoera                 Ruff Riders             1724       2395  
  4 Sutton, Taylor               Carolina Eag            2021       2155  
  5 Jackson, Angel               Sandhills TC            1590       2054  
  6 Ford, Camrin                 Marlboro Boy            2210       2045  
  7 Mccray, Bailey               Durham Strid            1779       1995  
  8 Salazar, Tayla               Sandhills TC            1719       1844  
  9 Gregory, Katharine           Unattached              1544       1723  
 10 Rouse, Alani                 Durham Strid            1419       1558  
 11 Goolsby, Mia                 Greenville J                       1557  
 12 Mckinley, Asha               Atlanta Elit            1288       1500  
 13 Martin, Jenna                Sandhills TC            1596       1440  
 14 Gary, Jordan                 Track Xplosi            1588       1403  
 15 Foster, Jordan               Ruff Riders                        1376  
 16 Sabharwal, Izabella          Dc Speed Tc-            1606       1259  
 17 Bowie, Sydney                Marlboro Boy             893        802  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Tia                   The Heat Tc-             12.58  -0.5  5   1056
  2 Allen, Chimari               The Heat Tc-             14.15  -0.4  3    823
  3 Mccray, Bailey               Durham Strid             14.90  -1.4  2    722
  4 Jones, Yoera                 Ruff Riders              14.95  -1.4  2    715
  5 Sutton, Taylor               Carolina Eag             14.97  -0.5  5    713
  6 Ford, Camrin                 Marlboro Boy             14.97  -0.6  4    713
  7 Jackson, Angel               Sandhills TC             15.07  -0.5  5    700
  8 Goolsby, Mia                 Greenville J             16.35  -0.6  4    542
  9 Salazar, Tayla               Sandhills TC             16.37  -0.6  4    540
 10 Mckinley, Asha               Atlanta Elit             16.74  -0.4  3    498
 11 Martin, Jenna                Sandhills TC             16.81  -0.4  3    491
 12 Gregory, Katharine           Unattached               17.13  -0.4  3    456
 13 Rouse, Alani                 Durham Strid             17.89   0.4  1    377
 14 Foster, Jordan               Ruff Riders              18.18   0.4  1    349
 15 Gary, Jordan                 Track Xplosi             19.34  -1.4  2    248
 16 Sabharwal, Izabella          Dc Speed Tc-             20.86  -0.5  5    138
 17 Bowie, Sydney                Marlboro Boy             22.07  -1.4  2     73
 18 Swepson, Candace             Triangle Cha             22.24   0.4  1     65
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Yoera                 Ruff Riders              9.04m   29-08.00    467
  2 Allen, Chimari               The Heat Tc-             8.82m   28-11.25    452
  3 Jackson, Angel               Sandhills TC             8.61m   28-03.00    439
  4 Jones, Tia                   The Heat Tc-             8.45m   27-08.75    428
  5 Ford, Camrin                 Marlboro Boy             7.61m   24-11.75    374
  6 Mccray, Bailey               Durham Strid             7.03m   23-00.75    337
  7 Foster, Jordan               Ruff Riders              6.57m   21-06.75    308
  8 Gregory, Katharine           Unattached               6.44m   21-01.50    299
  9 Martin, Jenna                Sandhills TC             6.22m   20-05.00    285
 10 Gary, Jordan                 Track Xplosi             6.21m   20-04.50    285
 11 Sutton, Taylor               Carolina Eag             5.96m   19-06.75    269
 12 Sabharwal, Izabella          Dc Speed Tc-             5.69m   18-08.00    252
 13 Salazar, Tayla               Sandhills TC             5.47m   17-11.50    238
 14 Bowie, Sydney                Marlboro Boy             4.90m   16-01.00    202
 15 Rouse, Alani                 Durham Strid             4.74m   15-06.75    192
 16 Swepson, Candace             Triangle Cha             4.67m   15-04.00    188
 17 Goolsby, Mia                 Greenville J             4.54m   14-10.75    180
 18 Mckinley, Asha               Atlanta Elit             4.38m   14-04.50    170
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tia                   The Heat Tc-             1.49m    4-10.50    610
  2 Ford, Camrin                 Marlboro Boy             1.43m    4-08.25    544
  3 Allen, Chimari               The Heat Tc-             1.34m    4-04.75    449
  3 Jones, Yoera                 Ruff Riders              1.34m    4-04.75    449
  3 Sutton, Taylor               Carolina Eag             1.34m    4-04.75    449
  6 Gregory, Katharine           Unattached               1.31m    4-03.50    419
  7 Jackson, Angel               Sandhills TC             1.28m    4-02.25    389
  8 Rouse, Alani                 Durham Strid             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Sabharwal, Izabella          Dc Speed Tc-             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 10 Mccray, Bailey               Durham Strid             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 10 Foster, Jordan               Ruff Riders              1.22m    4-00.00    331
 12 Mckinley, Asha               Atlanta Elit             1.19m    3-10.75    302
 13 Martin, Jenna                Sandhills TC             1.16m    3-09.50    275
 13 Salazar, Tayla               Sandhills TC             1.16m    3-09.50    275
 15 Gary, Jordan                 Track Xplosi             1.13m    3-08.50    248
 16 Bowie, Sydney                Marlboro Boy             1.07m    3-06.00    197
 17 Goolsby, Mia                 Greenville J             1.01m    3-03.75    149
 18 Swepson, Candace             Triangle Cha             0.86m    2-09.75     46
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Taylor               Carolina Eag             4.39m   0.8  14-05.00    401
  2 Salazar, Tayla               Sandhills TC             4.32m  -1.3  14-02.25    384
  3 Jones, Tia                   The Heat Tc-             4.31m  -0.4  14-01.75    381
  4 Jackson, Angel               Sandhills TC             4.19m   1.8  13-09.00    352
  5 Allen, Chimari               The Heat Tc-             4.11m   1.8  13-06.00    333
  6 Gary, Jordan                 Track Xplosi             4.08m  -0.2  13-04.75    326
  7 Mccray, Bailey               Durham Strid             4.04m  -0.2  13-03.25    317
  8 Gregory, Katharine           Unattached               4.03m   1.6  13-02.75    315
  9 Jones, Yoera                 Ruff Riders              4.01m  +0.0  13-02.00    310
 10 Sabharwal, Izabella          Dc Speed Tc-             3.81m  +0.0  12-06.00    265
 11 Ford, Camrin                 Marlboro Boy             3.80m  -1.0  12-05.75    263
 12 Rouse, Alani                 Durham Strid             3.53m   0.8  11-07.00    206
 13 Goolsby, Mia                 Greenville J             3.41m   0.3  11-02.25    182
 14 Foster, Jordan               Ruff Riders              3.33m  -0.9  10-11.25    167
 15 Martin, Jenna                Sandhills TC             3.24m  +0.0  10-07.75    150
 16 Mckinley, Asha               Atlanta Elit             3.20m  -0.2  10-06.00    142
 17 Bowie, Sydney                Marlboro Boy             2.63m   1.8   8-07.50     50
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goolsby, Mia                 Greenville J           2:46.15   1    504
  2 Allen, Chimari               The Heat Tc-           2:47.61   2    489
  3 Jones, Yoera                 Ruff Riders            2:50.96   2    454
  4 Rouse, Alani                 Durham Strid           2:53.91   1    424
  5 Salazar, Tayla               Sandhills TC           2:55.57   1    407
  6 Mckinley, Asha               Atlanta Elit           2:57.57   1    388
  7 Jones, Tia                   The Heat Tc-           3:04.62   2    323
  8 Sutton, Taylor               Carolina Eag           3:04.63   2    323
  9 Gary, Jordan                 Track Xplosi           3:07.79   1    296
 10 Mccray, Bailey               Durham Strid           3:08.77   2    288
 11 Bowie, Sydney                Marlboro Boy           3:09.77   1    280
 12 Sabharwal, Izabella          Dc Speed Tc-           3:14.15   1    245
 13 Martin, Jenna                Sandhills TC           3:14.86   1    239
 14 Gregory, Katharine           Unattached             3:15.64   2    234
 15 Foster, Jordan               Ruff Riders            3:17.36   1    221
 16 Jackson, Angel               Sandhills TC           3:24.04   2    174
 17 Ford, Camrin                 Marlboro Boy           3:27.69   2    151
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Denzel                Hummingbird            12.59      12.48q -1.4  1 
  2 Miller, Montre               Team Blaze-0           13.35      12.56q -1.4  1 
  3 Allen, Eric                  Living Water           12.53      12.68q -2.4  2 
  4 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills TC           13.16      12.72q -2.4  2 
  5 Jackson, Kearis              Peach Valley           12.95      12.74q -2.4  2 
  6 Perry, Jabari                Tks Electo T           12.88      12.76q -1.5  3 
  7 Makell, John                 Unattached             12.54      12.80q -1.5  3 
  8 Holmberg, Gunnar             Jr Striders-           13.24      12.82q -1.4  1 
  9 Livingston, Lee              The Storm TC           13.39      12.95  -1.5  3 
 10 Pinson, Jaylon               Greenville J           13.59      12.97  -1.4  1 
 11 Bolston, Keandre             Baldwin Jets           13.22      12.98  -1.5  3 
 12 Ramey, Garrison              Spirit Alpha                      13.25  -1.4  1 
 13 Williams, Joshua             Fayetteville           13.56      13.30  -2.4  2 
 14 Vereen, Will                 Myrtle Beach           13.56      13.66  -1.5  3 
 15 Burgess, Robert              Summerville            13.84      13.79  -1.5  3 
 16 Brown, Donomesion            Rocky Mount            13.56      14.09  -2.4  2 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Denzel                Hummingbird            12.48      12.69   1.0 
  2 Allen, Eric                  Living Water           12.68      12.79   1.0 
  3 Perry, Jabari                Tks Electo T           12.76      12.83   1.0 
  4 Makell, John                 Unattached             12.80      12.96   1.0 
  5 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills TC           12.72      12.98   1.0 
  6 Jackson, Kearis              Peach Valley           12.74      13.11   1.0 
  7 Holmberg, Gunnar             Jr Striders-           12.82      13.20   1.0 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Montrail         First Light            26.57      25.59q -1.1  3 
  2 Brown, Denzel                Hummingbird            25.91      25.72q -1.1  3 
  3 Miller, Montre               Team Blaze-0           27.62      25.91q -0.7  2 
  4 Torian, Jaquis               Unattached             26.36      25.99q -0.7  2 
  5 Ware, Noah                   First Light            26.31      26.05q -0.7  2 
  6 Makell, John                 Unattached             25.76      26.15q -0.4  1 
  7 George, Daniel               Ebenezer Ame           26.54      26.34q -0.4  1 
  8 Perry, Jabari                Tks Electo T           26.02      26.37q -0.4  1 
  9 Allen, Eric                  Living Water           25.57      26.76  -0.7  2 
 10 Holmberg, Gunnar             Jr Striders-           27.50      26.91  -0.4  1 
 11 Jefferson, Jared             Jackrabbit T           27.68      27.04  -0.4  1 
 12 Montague, Gabriel            Carolina Eli           27.19      27.05  -1.1  3 
 13 Livingston, Lee              The Storm TC           28.00      27.32  -0.4  1 
 14 Pinson, Jaylon               Greenville J           27.68      27.40  -0.7  2 
 15 Wiggins, Reginald            Durham Strid           27.93      27.45  -1.1  3 
 16 Vereen, Will                 Myrtle Beach           28.35      28.10  -0.7  2 
 17 White, Quavian               Greenville J           28.97      28.43  -0.7  2 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Denzel                Hummingbird            25.72      25.86   0.6 
  2 Washington, Montrail         First Light            25.59      26.14   0.6 
  3 Ware, Noah                   First Light            26.05      26.36   0.6 
  4 Perry, Jabari                Tks Electo T           26.37      26.40   0.6 
  5 Torian, Jaquis               Unattached             25.99      26.42   0.6 
  6 George, Daniel               Ebenezer Ame           26.34      26.43   0.6 
  7 Miller, Montre               Team Blaze-0           25.91      26.56   0.6 
  8 Makell, John                 Unattached             26.15      26.58   0.6 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Denzel                Hummingbird            58.29      57.65q  3 
  2 Torian, Jaquis               Unattached             58.54      57.98q  1 
  3 Ware, Noah                   First Light            58.59      58.65q  1 
  4 Washington, Montrail         First Light            58.11      59.49q  2 
  5 Providence, Allansamuel      Sapphire TC          1:00.48      59.81q  1 
  6 Campbell, Dominique          Atlanta Elit         1:00.11    1:00.10q  2 
  7 Montague, Gabriel            Carolina Eli         1:00.11    1:00.81q  3 
  8 Livingston, Lee              The Storm TC         1:05.24    1:02.03q  3 
  9 Ali, Amir                    E-1 Tc-0345            59.78    1:02.50   3 
 10 Davis, Melvin                Charlotte Fl         1:01.99    1:02.67   3 
 11 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills TC           59.95    1:03.31   2 
 12 George, Daniel               Ebenezer Ame         1:00.73    1:03.50   1 
 13 Mcrae, Khaleb                Durham Strid         1:02.14    1:03.88   2 
 14 Somerville, Kenneth          Bowie Boys G         1:04.72    1:04.53   1 
 15 Allen, Austin                Living Water         1:05.00    1:05.36   1 
 16 Bowens, Darius               Summerville          1:06.68    1:06.12   2 
 17 White, Quavian               Greenville J         1:03.82    1:06.71   2 
 18 Davis, Nazareth              Glenarden TC         1:04.52    1:08.15   3 
 19 Priest, DaShawn              Unattached           1:03.67    1:10.49   1 
 20 Bryan, Jourdon               Summerville          1:06.87    1:10.94   2 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Torian, Jaquis               Unattached             57.98      57.43  
  2 Brown, Denzel                Hummingbird            57.65      58.38  
  3 Ware, Noah                   First Light            58.65      58.78  
  4 Washington, Montrail         First Light            59.49      58.83  
  5 Campbell, Dominique          Atlanta Elit         1:00.10      59.51  
  6 Providence, Allansamuel      Sapphire TC            59.81      59.76  
  7 Montague, Gabriel            Carolina Eli         1:00.81    1:00.58  
  8 Livingston, Lee              The Storm TC         1:02.03    1:02.22  
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Galimah, Jallah              Forsyth Flye         2:17.70    2:17.41  
  2 Torian, Jaquis               Unattached           2:20.91    2:21.24  
  3 Mitchell, Coleman            Triangle Cha         2:21.98    2:21.35  
  4 Carrington, James            Durham Strid         2:22.56    2:21.80  
  5 Cantrell, Zac                River Ridge          2:25.24    2:23.87  
  6 Providence, Allansamuel      Sapphire TC          2:29.24    2:25.22  
  7 Johnson, Ibrahim             Hummingbird          2:32.51    2:31.82  
  8 Clark, Colby                 Impact Athle         2:27.62    2:32.45  
  9 Mcrae, Khaleb                Durham Strid         2:31.18    2:33.00  
 10 Coates, Aaron                Firebirds AC         2:30.17    2:33.41  
 11 Cortellese, Luca             Dc Speed Tc-         2:35.41    2:33.90  
 12 Davis, Melvin                Charlotte Fl         2:28.93    2:37.27  
 13 Taybron, Justin              Cheetah Tc-0         2:28.50    2:37.76  
 14 Weston, Christopher          Myrtle Beach         2:43.16    2:44.76  
 15 Corgill, James               Mt Pleasant          2:43.66    2:48.46  
 16 Priest, DaShawn              Unattached           2:44.69    2:55.27  
 -- Cooke, Kyle                  The 747 TC           2:31.78         DQ   impeding progress of
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Galimah, Jallah              Forsyth Flye         4:37.51    4:40.55  
  2 Mitchell, Coleman            Triangle Cha         4:55.88    4:51.88  
  3 Carrington, James            Durham Strid         4:59.10    4:54.43  
  4 Cantrell, Zac                River Ridge          4:57.80    4:54.68  
  5 Taybron, Justin              Cheetah Tc-0         5:04.14    5:00.91  
  6 Walton, Matthew              Jackrabbit T         5:05.54    5:06.39  
  7 Spencer, Noah                Mt Pleasant          5:01.44    5:08.10  
  8 Coates, Aaron                Firebirds AC         5:05.63    5:08.47  
  9 Cortellese, Luca             Dc Speed Tc-         5:12.32    5:11.81  
 10 Swepson, Michal              Triangle Cha         5:10.99    5:18.04  
 11 Potvin, John                 Palmetto Tra         5:22.27    5:22.16  
 12 Haigler, Palmer              Mt Pleasant          5:17.55    5:24.04  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Galimah, Jallah              Forsyth Flye         9:55.28   10:11.95  
  2 Mitchell, Coleman            Triangle Cha        10:34.00   10:18.55  
  3 Cantrell, Zac                River Ridge         10:36.71   10:37.38  
  4 Swepson, Michal              Triangle Cha        11:02.99   10:46.19  
  5 Walton, Matthew              Jackrabbit T        10:37.75   10:53.04  
  6 Holden, Harrison             Walton Youth        11:00.35   11:05.25  
  7 Spencer, Noah                Mt Pleasant         11:12.12   11:06.53  
  8 Brenneman, Jacob             Walton Youth        11:08.27   11:11.91  
  9 El-masry, Joachim            Rockville St        11:18.75   11:13.13  
 10 Haigler, Palmer              Mt Pleasant         11:20.26   11:19.26  
 11 Potvin, John                 Palmetto Tra        11:45.58   11:30.88  
 12 Messick, Matthew             Greensboro P        12:12.11   11:48.11  
 13 Autry, John                  Unattached          11:55.97   11:52.31  
 14 Speller, Myles               Triangle Cha        12:24.15   12:22.21  
 15 Casey, Collin                Mt Pleasant         11:40.44   12:31.67  
 
Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Price, Cameron               Jackrabbit T        11:48.61    9:58.01  
 -- Kilgore, Jemarcus            Athens Youth        14:50.00         DQ  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Eric                  Living Water           12.71      12.81Q -1.7  1 
  2 Jackson, Kearis              Peach Valley                      12.92Q -1.4  2 
  3 Lester, Skyler               First Light            13.07      12.86Q -1.7  1 
  4 Anderson, Damien             Sprint Extre           14.58      13.00Q -1.4  2 
  5 Whitfield, Daniel            Ebenezer Ame           14.56      13.43q -1.7  1 
  6 Hansford, Demani             Bowie Boys G           14.07      13.49q -1.7  1 
  7 Wiggins, Reginald            Durham Strid           13.91      13.75q -1.4  2 
  8 Caldwell, Chauncey           Triangle Cha           14.45      13.82q -1.7  1 
  9 Speller, Myles               Triangle Cha           14.65      14.01  -1.7  1 
 10 Dennard, Antuane             Runnin Musta           13.92      14.77  -1.4  2 
 11 Harvey, Isaiah               Summerville            14.74      14.77  -1.4  2 
 12 Murray, Cameron              Quicksilver            14.39      15.04  -1.4  2 
 13 Barnhart, Noah               Mt Pleasant            17.04      15.97  -1.7  1 
 14 Mahan, Ethan                 Mt Pleasant            16.98      17.35  -1.4  2 
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Eric                  Living Water           12.81      13.13  -0.9 
  2 Anderson, Damien             Sprint Extre           13.00      13.23  -0.9 
  3 Lester, Skyler               First Light            12.86      13.29  -0.9 
  4 Hansford, Demani             Bowie Boys G           13.49      13.32  -0.9 
  5 Jackson, Kearis              Peach Valley           12.92      13.33  -0.9 
  6 Wiggins, Reginald            Durham Strid           13.75      13.60  -0.9 
  7 Whitfield, Daniel            Ebenezer Ame           13.43      13.78  -0.9 
  8 Caldwell, Chauncey           Triangle Cha           13.82      13.81  -0.9 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mark Trail Flying Eagles-0345  'A'                  50.88      52.01Q  1 
     1) Boykin, Marcellus               2) Davis-giles, Tyrique           
     3) Douglas, Austin                 4) Douglas, Javon                 
  2 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'                 53.26      52.91Q  2 
     1) Anderson, Drew                  2) Carden, Cameron                
     3) George, Daniel                  4) White, Willard                 
  3 Atlanta Elite Tigers Ben-0345  'A'                  51.88      53.12Q  2 
     1) Anderson, Rainey                2) Campbell, Dominique            
     3) Harris, Kenneth                 4) Hubbard, Marvin                
  4 Team Blaze-0355  'A'                                54.88      53.19Q  1 
     1) Backman, Donte                  2) Miller, Montre                 
     3) Romey, Dermonti                 4) Thomas, Chylon                 
  5 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                  58.17      53.34q  1 
     1) Anderson, Bobby                 2) Barnes, Kobe                   
     3) Council, Cameron                4) Crudup, Leomaurice             
  6 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                              53.31      54.02q  1 
     1) Black, Norval                   2) Harris, Christopher            
     3) Kenyatta, Jarred                4) Leacock, Cole                  
  7 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              53.59      54.09q  1 
     1) Bey, Imani                      2) Evans, Jameson                 
     3) Idowu, Abdulazeez               4) Prince, Malik                  
  8 Spirit Alpharetta Ymca-0345  'A'                    55.57      54.44q  2 
     1) Edgerson, Christian             2) Edgerson, Julius               
     3) Gray, Ameer                     4) Hearst, Garrison               
  9 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                              54.76      55.48   2 
     1) Beverly, Cary                   2) Britt, Desmond                 
     3) Brown, Ellis                    4) Colbert, Larry                 
 10 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'                 56.98      56.11   1 
     1) Alford, Demontez                2) Bryant, Dandre                 
     3) Charles, Makalo                 4) Johnson, Cameron               
 11 New Birth Track Field  'A'                          54.57    1:00.43   2 
     1) Greer, Nasir                    2) Lowe, Jaylen                   
     3) Muhammad, Nasir                 4) Roach, Jalen                   
 12 Summerville Storm  'B'                            1:02.08    1:01.01   2 
     1) Bryan, Jourdon                  2) Goodwin, Ellis                 
     3) Johnson, Nathaniell             4) Kello, Jaylen                  
 -- Summerville Storm  'A'                              55.53        DNF   2 
     1) Austin, Jacquez                 2) Bowens, Darius                 
     3) Burgess, Robert                 4) Harvey, Isaiah                 
 -- Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'                 55.19         DQ   1  Passed baton before
     1) Ayuk, Andy                      2) Cruz, Jose                     
     3) George, Joseph                  4) Hansford, Demani               
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mark Trail Flying Eagles-0345  'A'                  52.01      51.30  
     1) Boykin, Marcellus               2) Davis-giles, Tyrique           
     3) Douglas, Austin                 4) Douglas, Javon                 
  2 Atlanta Elite Tigers Ben-0345  'A'                  53.12      52.73  
     1) Anderson, Rainey                2) Campbell, Dominique            
     3) Harris, Kenneth                 4) Hubbard, Marvin                
  3 Team Blaze-0355  'A'                                53.19      52.74  
     1) Backman, Donte                  2) Miller, Montre                 
     3) Romey, Dermonti                 4) Thomas, Chylon                 
  4 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                  53.34      52.88  
     1) Anderson, Bobby                 2) Barnes, Kobe                   
     3) Council, Cameron                4) Crudup, Leomaurice             
  5 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              54.09      53.28  
     1) Bey, Imani                      2) Evans, Jameson                 
     3) Idowu, Abdulazeez               4) Prince, Malik                  
  6 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'                 52.91      53.52  
     1) Anderson, Drew                  2) Carden, Cameron                
     3) George, Daniel                  4) White, Willard                 
  7 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                              54.02      53.53  
     1) Black, Norval                   2) Harris, Christopher            
     3) Kenyatta, Jarred                4) Leacock, Cole                  
  8 Spirit Alpharetta Ymca-0345  'A'                    54.44      53.69  
     1) Edgerson, Christian             2) Edgerson, Julius               
     3) Gray, Ameer                     4) Hearst, Garrison               
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 First Light Tc-0345  'A'                          4:03.01    4:16.66Q  2 
     1) Lester, Skyler                  2) Tejchman, Drew                 
     3) Ware, Noah                      4) Washington, Montrail           
  2 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                               4:17.14    4:23.79Q  1 
     1) Lee, Canaan                     2) Showell, Grant                 
     3) Tobias, Landris                 4) Wayne, Rodney                  
  3 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic-  'A'               4:18.88    4:21.30Q  2 
     1) Brown, Austin                   2) Jasper, Nathan                 
     3) Mitchell, Kristopher            4) Robinson, Daniel               
  4 Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345  'A'                      4:21.33    4:24.90Q  1 
     1) Albright, Jaliwa                2) Halls, Bahari                  
     3) Murray, Cameron                 4) Rollins, Caleb                 
  5 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            4:26.82    4:26.85Q  2 
     1) Benjamin, Ahamri                2) Brown, Ellis                   
     3) Moncrieffe, Donte               4) Price, Devon                   
  6 Atlanta Elite Tigers Ben-0345  'A'                4:04.90    4:28.97Q  1 
     1) Anderson, Rainey                2) Campbell, Dominique            
     3) Harris, Kenneth                 4) Hubbard, Marvin                
  7 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            4:24.49    4:29.01q  1 
     1) Black, Norval                   2) Coates, Aaron                  
     3) Harris, Christopher             4) Joaquin, Jourdan               
  8 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            4:19.79    4:29.87q  2 
     1) Bey, Imani                      2) Davis, Nazareth                
     3) Idowu, Abdulazeez               4) Vincent, Art                   
  9 Durham Striders Track Clu-0313  'A'               4:28.14    4:32.75   2 
     1) Brown, Christopher              2) Carrington, James              
     3) Mcrae, Khaleb                   4) Stephens, Christian            
 10 Sapphire TC  'A'                                  4:32.46    4:33.03   1 
     1) Providence, Allansamuel         2) Trammell, Trent                
     3) Varner, Brian                   4) Willingham, Michael            
 11 Team Networking Together-0310  'A'                4:35.63    4:35.13   1 
     1) Humphrey, Zion                  2) Luckey, William                
     3) Phillips, Nasir                 4) Smith, Amon                    
 12 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                             4:43.83    4:46.46   2 
     1) Cortellese, Luca                2) Gadson, Cameron                
     3) Jones, Brandon                  4) Kelly, Zaire                   
 13 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'               4:51.79    4:52.75   2 
     1) Alford, Demontez                2) Charles, Makalo                
     3) Owens, Joshua                   4) Johnson, Cameron               
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 First Light Tc-0345  'A'                          4:16.66    4:02.29  
     1) Lester, Skyler                  2) Tejchman, Drew                 
     3) Ware, Noah                      4) Washington, Montrail           
  2 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic-  'A'               4:21.30    4:11.21  
     1) Brown, Austin                   2) Jasper, Nathan                 
     3) Mitchell, Kristopher            4) Robinson, Daniel               
  3 Atlanta Elite Tigers Ben-0345  'A'                4:28.97    4:14.01  
     1) Anderson, Rainey                2) Williams, Jammone              
     3) Harris, Kenneth                 4) Jones, Michael                 
  4 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            4:29.87    4:16.73  
     1) Bey, Imani                      2) Davis, Nazareth                
     3) Idowu, Abdulazeez               4) Vincent, Art                   
  5 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                               4:23.79    4:20.95  
     1) Lee, Canaan                     2) Showell, Grant                 
     3) Tobias, Landris                 4) Wayne, Rodney                  
  6 Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345  'A'                      4:24.90    4:24.12  
     1) Albright, Jaliwa                2) Halls, Bahari                  
     3) Murray, Cameron                 4) Rollins, Caleb                 
  7 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            4:29.01    4:31.96  
     1) Black, Norval                   2) Coates, Aaron                  
     3) Harris, Christopher             4) Joaquin, Jourdan               
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic-  'A'              10:27.31   10:21.36  
     1) Mitchell, Kristopher            2) Rama, Mario                    
     3) Walton, Matthew                 4) Winston, Matthew               
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                           10:40.35   10:38.58  
     1) Benjamin, Ahamri                2) Brown, Ellis                   
     3) Idowu, Abdulazeez               4) Willis, Brandon                
  3 Fayetteville Flyers-0313  'A'                    11:18.06   11:06.29  
     1) Banks, Willie                   2) Ferguson, Jordan               
     3) Sanborn, Nathaniel              4) Scales, Deavion                
  4 Team Networking Together-0310  'A'               11:50.06   12:02.65  
     1) Luckey, William                 2) Phillips, Nasir                
     3) Smith, Amon                     4) Bowman, Keishawn               
 
Event 263  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Chauncey           Triangle Cha           1.40m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  2 Lester, Skyler               First Light            1.40m      1.43m    4-08.25 
  4 Durant, Noah                 Florence TC            1.40m      1.38m    4-06.25 
  5 Weston, Christopher          Myrtle Beach           1.28m      1.38m    4-06.25 
  5 Parham, Dylan                Carrollton T           1.35m      1.38m    4-06.25 
  6 Lucas-roscoe, Gregory        Cavalier-Cav           1.35m      1.33m    4-04.25 
  6 Jackson, Jerrod              Vision Elite           1.35m      1.33m    4-04.25 
  7 Stamp, Devin                 Myrtle Beach           1.28m      1.28m    4-02.25 
  8 Marshall, Myles              Cobb County            1.30m      1.28m    4-02.25 
  9 Trammell, Trent              Sapphire TC            1.20m      1.28m    4-02.25 
  9 Black, Bruce                 Triangle Cha           1.20m      1.28m    4-02.25 
  9 Evans, Tucker                Asheville Li           1.25m      1.28m    4-02.25 
  9 Ramey, Garrison              Spirit Alpha           1.35m      1.28m    4-02.25 
 -- Mcfadden, Xzavier            Durham Strid           1.20m         NH            
 
Event 264  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills TC           4.93m      4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
  2 Tejchman, Drew               First Light            4.69m      4.71m   0.8  15-05.50 
  2 Perry, Jabari                Tks Electo T           4.82m      4.71m   0.2  15-05.50 
  4 Vereen, Will                 Myrtle Beach           4.38m      4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00 
  5 Faison, Joshua               Track Xplosi           4.49m      4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50 
  6 Lucas-roscoe, Gregory        Cavalier-Cav           4.72m      4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00 
  7 Taybron, Justin              Cheetah Tc-0           4.54m      4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25 
  8 Bradford, Kamron             Florence TC            4.21m      4.33m   0.2  14-02.50 
  9 Lomax, Jordan                Columbia Exp           4.34m      4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50 
 10 Makell, John                 Unattached             4.50m      4.22m  -0.1  13-10.25 
 11 Barnhart, Noah               Mt Pleasant            4.36m      4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50 
 12 Jasper, Nathan               Jackrabbit T           4.41m      4.15m  -0.1  13-07.50 
 12 Anderson, Drew               Ebenezer Ame           4.40m      4.15m   0.9  13-07.50 
 12 Whitfield, Daniel            Ebenezer Ame           4.31m      4.15m   0.3  13-07.50 
 15 Cobb, Keyvaun                Unattached             4.30m      4.09m   0.4  13-05.00 
 16 Harris, Tabret               Carolina Roc           4.22m      3.94m  +0.0  12-11.25 
 17 Varner, Brian                Sapphire TC            4.24m      3.89m   1.0  12-09.25 
 18 Robinson, Naseem             Carolina Eag           4.31m      3.78m  -1.4  12-05.00 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jabari              Columbia Exp          13.64m     14.29m   46-10.75 
  2 Laws, Jaylen                 Triangle Cha          12.66m     12.42m   40-09.00 
  3 Anderson, Damien             Sprint Extre          12.19m     12.42m   40-09.00 
  4 Jackson, Jerrod              Vision Elite          10.12m     12.07m   39-07.25 
  5 Smith, Arik                  Citi Track F           9.87m     11.68m   38-04.00 
  6 Kelly, Khawon                Sandhills TC          11.27m     11.34m   37-02.50 
  7 Willingham, Michael          Sapphire TC           11.30m     11.11m   36-05.50 
  8 Morgan, Matthew              Etowah Youth           9.87m      9.95m   32-07.75 
  9 Pierce, Jeremiah             Carrollton T           9.81m      9.61m   31-06.50 
 10 Poellnitz, Roger             E-1 Tc-0345            9.03m      9.08m   29-09.50 
 11 Gadson, Cameron              Dc Speed Tc-           8.70m      8.89m   29-02.00 
 12 Barlow, Christopher          Carolina Eli           9.88m      8.65m   28-04.50 
 13 Rorie, Kameron               Mid-City Xpr           9.99m      8.62m   28-03.50 
 14 Stewart, Osei                Florence TC            7.45m      7.62m   25-00.00 
 15 Fitzpatrick, Brendan         Mt Pleasant            7.25m      7.46m   24-05.75 
 16 Watkins, Kevin               Spirit Alpha                      7.35m   24-01.50 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Arik                  Citi Track F          27.90m     29.25m      95-11 
  2 Laws, Jaylen                 Triangle Cha          27.20m     27.93m      91-08 
  3 Kelly, Khawon                Sandhills TC          24.74m     26.75m      87-09 
  4 Webb, Montrell               Durham Strid          26.06m     23.69m      77-09 
  5 Willingham, Michael          Sapphire TC           22.47m     22.90m      75-01 
  6 Johnson, Najem               Ebenezer Ame          17.40m     22.69m      74-05 
  7 Jackson, Jerrod              Vision Elite          16.19m     22.67m      74-04 
  8 Dennard, Antuane             Runnin Musta          22.85m     22.25m      73-00 
  9 Poellnitz, Roger             E-1 Tc-0345           18.18m     19.12m      62-09 
 10 Harris, Christian            Jr Striders-          22.19m     18.75m      61-06 
 11 Stewart, Osei                Florence TC           16.82m     18.16m      59-07 
 12 Slom, Austin                 Mt Pleasant           14.25m     14.01m      45-11 
 13 Brown, Davario               Quick Stride          15.26m     13.57m      44-06 
 14 Pope, George                 Carrollton T           8.97m     11.01m      36-01 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bowman, Isaiah               Carolina Eli          36.26m     37.67m     123-07 
  2 Sanford, Scott               Creekview Yo          38.24m     36.66m     120-03 
  3 Laws, Jaylen                 Triangle Cha          30.00m     34.00m     111-06 
  4 Smith, Arik                  Citi Track F          29.96m     31.91m     104-08 
  5 Corgill, James               Mt Pleasant           32.86m     30.88m     101-04 
  6 Weston, Christopher          Myrtle Beach          24.68m     27.08m      88-10 
  7 Brenneman, Jacob             Walton Youth          31.37m     26.91m      88-03 
  8 Mcfadden, Xzavier            Durham Strid          27.91m     26.70m      87-07 
  9 Serger, John                 McLean Youth          27.56m     25.20m      82-08 
 10 Manuel, Tyler                Etowah Youth          25.42m     25.17m      82-07 
 11 Watkins, Kevin               Spirit Alpha          21.05m     23.83m      78-02 
 12 Mitchell, Roman              Carolina All          30.08m     23.67m      77-08 
 13 Johnson, Nathaniell          Summerville           22.30m     21.12m      69-03 
 14 Gadson, Cameron              Dc Speed Tc-          22.77m     21.06m      69-01 
 15 Slom, Austin                 Mt Pleasant           24.75m     19.74m      64-09 
 16 Pope, George                 Carrollton T          19.62m     19.42m      63-08 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramey, Garrison              Spirit Alpha            1824       2263  
  2 Allen, Derrik                The Heat Tc-            2204       2248  
  3 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills TC            2113       2072  
  4 Jenkins, Jonathan            Newroc Rocke            1920       2007  
  5 Wilson, Tyler                Jr Striders-            1777       2005  
  6 Evans, Tucker                Asheville Li            1542       1414  
  7 Haddock, Eric                Carolina Eag            1308       1348  
  8 Tolson, Tyrone               Team Network            1333       1325  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Derrik                The Heat Tc-             13.44  -1.9  3    828
  2 Ramey, Garrison              Spirit Alpha             13.50  -0.8  2    820
  3 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills TC             14.17  -0.1  1    732
  4 Dennard, Antuane             Runnin Musta             14.41  -1.9  3    702
  5 Wilson, Tyler                Jr Striders-             14.67  -0.8  2    670
  6 Jenkins, Jonathan            Newroc Rocke             15.70  -0.8  2    549
  7 Evans, Tucker                Asheville Li             16.12  -0.8  2    504
  8 Tolson, Tyrone               Team Network             16.82  -0.1  1    432
  9 Haddock, Eric                Carolina Eag             17.05  -0.1  1    410
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ramey, Garrison              Spirit Alpha             9.67m   31-08.75    466
  2 Allen, Derrik                The Heat Tc-             8.96m   29-04.75    423
  3 Dennard, Antuane             Runnin Musta             8.64m   28-04.25    404
  4 Wilson, Tyler                Jr Striders-             8.40m   27-06.75    390
  5 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills TC             8.09m   26-06.50    372
  6 Tolson, Tyrone               Team Network             7.81m   25-07.50    355
  7 Evans, Tucker                Asheville Li             7.65m   25-01.25    346
  7 Jenkins, Jonathan            Newroc Rocke             7.65m   25-01.25    346
  9 Haddock, Eric                Carolina Eag             6.25m   20-06.25    263
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills TC             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2 Ramey, Garrison              Spirit Alpha             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  3 Allen, Derrik                The Heat Tc-             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  3 Jenkins, Jonathan            Newroc Rocke             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  5 Wilson, Tyler                Jr Striders-             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  6 Evans, Tucker                Asheville Li             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  6 Dennard, Antuane             Runnin Musta             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  8 Haddock, Eric                Carolina Eag             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  8 Tolson, Tyrone               Team Network             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills TC             4.82m   0.2  15-09.75    348
  1 Allen, Derrik                The Heat Tc-             4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75    348
  3 Ramey, Garrison              Spirit Alpha             4.48m  +0.0  14-08.50    287
  4 Jenkins, Jonathan            Newroc Rocke             4.36m   1.2  14-03.75    266
  5 Wilson, Tyler                Jr Striders-             4.24m  +0.0  13-11.00    245
  6 Evans, Tucker                Asheville Li             3.99m   0.7  13-01.25    204
  7 Tolson, Tyrone               Team Network             3.94m  -0.9  12-11.25    196
  8 Haddock, Eric                Carolina Eag             3.83m  +0.0  12-06.75    179
  9 Dennard, Antuane             Runnin Musta             2.86m  -0.8   9-04.75     50
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Jonathan            Newroc Rocke           4:59.47     563
  2 Wilson, Tyler                Jr Striders-           5:19.93     450
  3 Ramey, Garrison              Spirit Alpha           5:35.52     373
  4 Allen, Derrik                The Heat Tc-           5:36.92     366
  5 Haddock, Eric                Carolina Eag           5:43.17     337
  6 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills TC           6:08.33     231
  7 Tolson, Tyrone               Team Network           6:21.56     183
  8 Evans, Tucker                Asheville Li           6:34.21     142
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrams, Aliyah               Rate Of Moti           12.33      12.27q -0.5  2 
  2 Moore, Destiny               Baltimore Ci           12.58      12.46q +0.0  1 
  3 Bush, Arlicia                Team Blaze-0           12.78      12.49q +0.0  1 
  4 Grier, Maya                  Charlotte Fl           12.75      12.53q -1.2  3 
  5 Woodall, Atlanta             Durham Strid           12.89      12.59q -1.2  3 
  6 Tate, Caitlan                Titans Tc-03           12.80      12.65q -0.5  2 
  7 Hall, Cassondria             Peach Valley           12.37      12.66q -1.2  3 
  8 Lewis, Zion                  Creekview Yo           12.79      12.68q -0.5  2 
  9 Vance, Teeasiah              Greenville J           12.81      12.75  +0.0  1 
 10 Robinson, Tamarra            Low Country            13.25      12.81  +0.0  1 
 11 Dennis, Kennedy              Quick Stride           13.49      12.81  -0.5  2 
 12 Shoates, Nyambi              Atlanta Elit           12.63      12.91  -1.2  3 
 13 Egbula, Riley                Greenville J           13.36      12.96  -1.2  3 
 14 Grey, Sephora                Firebirds AC           13.08      13.02  -1.2  3 
 15 Fitzgerald, Jheri            The 747 TC             13.18      13.10  +0.0  1 
 16 White, Lauren                Carolina Eli           13.21      13.12  -0.5  2 
 17 Woods, Jada                  Charlotte Fl           13.38      13.15  +0.0  1 
 18 Lewis, Kaila                 Track Xplosi           13.49      13.19  -0.5  2 
 19 White, Alaysha               Firebirds AC           13.28      13.40  -1.2  3 
 20 Kakou, Jo-shawna             Firebirds AC           13.22      13.50  -0.5  2 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Abrams, Aliyah               Rate Of Moti           12.27      12.37  -0.2 
  2 Tate, Caitlan                Titans Tc-03           12.65      12.63  -0.2 
  3 Woodall, Atlanta             Durham Strid           12.59      12.66  -0.2 
  4 Moore, Destiny               Baltimore Ci           12.46      12.68  -0.2 
  5 Hall, Cassondria             Peach Valley           12.66      12.68  -0.2 
  6 Grier, Maya                  Charlotte Fl           12.53      12.72  -0.2 
  7 Lewis, Zion                  Creekview Yo           12.68      12.91  -0.2 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrams, Aliyah               Rate Of Moti           25.12      24.68q -0.5  3 
  2 Fagan, Venida                Rate Of Moti           25.06      24.99q +0.0  1 
  3 Woodall, Atlanta             Durham Strid           25.89      25.41q -0.5  2 
  4 Vance, Teeasiah              Greenville J           26.17      25.61q -0.5  3 
  5 Wayne, Tatiana               Titans Tc-03           26.15      25.68q -0.5  2 
  6 Bush, Arlicia                Team Blaze-0           25.82      25.71q -0.5  2 
  7 Grier, Maya                  Charlotte Fl           25.91      25.85q -0.5  3 
  8 Moore, Destiny               Baltimore Ci           25.91      25.95q +0.0  1 
  9 Nichols, Jenee               Impact Athle           25.91      26.09  +0.0  1 
 10 Egbula, Riley                Greenville J           26.98      26.26  -0.5  3 
 11 Shoates, Nyambi              Atlanta Elit           26.08      26.31  -0.5  2 
 12 Dennis, Kennedy              Quick Stride           27.96      26.49  -0.5  3 
 13 Heyward, Kelsey              Greenville J           26.56      26.66  +0.0  1 
 14 Robertson, Keila             Firebirds AC           27.05      26.74  -0.5  2 
 15 Grey, Sephora                Firebirds AC           26.71      26.96  +0.0  1 
 16 Bygrave, Breanne             Jr Striders-           27.04      26.98  -0.5  2 
 17 Ward, Jemay                  Track Xplosi           27.66      27.16  +0.0  1 
 18 Jones, Trinity               Fayetteville           27.17      27.26  -0.5  3 
 19 Fitzgerald, Jheri            The 747 TC             27.30      27.32  +0.0  1 
 20 Woodson, Elon                Woodlawn Tra           26.00      27.62  -0.5  3 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Abrams, Aliyah               Rate Of Moti           24.68      24.98   2.1 
  2 Fagan, Venida                Rate Of Moti           24.99      25.01   2.1 
  3 Woodall, Atlanta             Durham Strid           25.41      25.78   2.1 
  4 Bush, Arlicia                Team Blaze-0           25.71      25.87   2.1 
  5 Moore, Destiny               Baltimore Ci           25.95      25.97   2.1 
  6 Vance, Teeasiah              Greenville J           25.61      26.15   2.1 
  7 Grier, Maya                  Charlotte Fl           25.85      26.27   2.1 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fagan, Venida                Rate Of Moti           56.19      56.06q  3 
  2 Abrams, Aliyah               Rate Of Moti           56.17      57.23q  2 
  3 Nichols, Jenee               Impact Athle           58.93      57.91q  1 
  4 Egbula, Riley                Greenville J           59.07      59.11q  3 
  5 Ward, Jemay                  Track Xplosi         1:01.04      59.63q  1 
  6 Jackson, Lauren              Cobb County            59.50      59.64q  2 
  7 Woodall, Atlanta             Durham Strid         1:00.29      59.67q  3 
  8 Heyward, Kelsey              Greenville J           59.06    1:00.42q  1 
  9 Mccrary, Amber               Baldwin Jets         1:02.20    1:02.00   2 
 10 Jones, Trinity               Fayetteville         1:01.66    1:02.55   3 
 11 Grier-spratley, Nicie        Cobra Tc-031         1:03.69    1:02.87   3 
 12 Robinson, Tia                Jr Striders-         1:02.47    1:03.41   3 
 13 Sabbakhan, Sahna             Firebirds AC         1:01.31    1:03.51   1 
 14 Mcknight, Destiny            East Coast T         1:02.20    1:04.40   2 
 15 Blalock, Elizabeth           Mt Pleasant          1:03.04    1:05.70   1 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Abrams, Aliyah               Rate Of Moti           57.23      55.31  
  2 Fagan, Venida                Rate Of Moti           56.06      55.39  
  3 Nichols, Jenee               Impact Athle           57.91      57.85  
  4 Egbula, Riley                Greenville J           59.11      58.87  
  5 Jackson, Lauren              Cobb County            59.64      59.04  
  6 Ward, Jemay                  Track Xplosi           59.63      59.66  
  7 Woodall, Atlanta             Durham Strid           59.67      59.77  
  8 Heyward, Kelsey              Greenville J         1:00.42    1:00.10  
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Lauren              Cobb County          2:26.25    2:22.43  
  2 Salas, Daniella              Fayetteville         2:19.95    2:22.58  
  3 Kellogg, Margaret            Dc Speed Tc-         2:29.42    2:27.70  
  4 Griffin, Nia                 Impact Athle         2:30.30    2:28.50  
  5 Carnahan, Savannah           Forsyth Flye         2:31.11    2:28.70  
  5 Yarbrough, Jimmica           New Wave Tc-         2:31.74    2:28.70  
  7 Lewis, Lindsay               Glenarden TC         2:29.82    2:35.10  
  8 Irby, Devonna                Sapphire TC          2:31.12    2:37.56  
  9 Sanborn, Kate                Fayetteville         2:33.88    2:42.69  
 10 Rawlings, Emmalee            Seneca Blaze         2:45.38    2:43.19  
 10 Coates, Alexis               Firebirds AC         2:38.59    2:43.19  
 12 Shuler, Emily                Summerville          2:41.83    2:45.48  
 13 Fairey, Kristin              Mt Pleasant          2:52.57    2:45.49  
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dekker, Eliza                Durham Strid         4:41.41    4:41.77  
  2 Ellington, Malia             Unattached           4:52.93    4:58.87  
  3 Carnahan, Savannah           Forsyth Flye         5:02.42    5:06.11  
  4 Salas, Daniella              Fayetteville         5:01.34    5:06.68  
  5 Melehan, Alexandra           Etowah Youth         5:17.41    5:10.59  
  6 Delfino, Angela              Jr Striders-         5:16.05    5:11.22  
  7 Griffin, Nia                 Impact Athle         5:13.79    5:21.66  
  8 Sanborn, Kate                Fayetteville         5:10.79    5:23.68  
  9 Shuler, Emily                Summerville          5:22.90    5:30.47  
 10 Coates, Alexis               Firebirds AC         5:29.91    5:30.88  
 11 Kellogg, Margaret            Dc Speed Tc-         5:18.62    5:31.15  
 12 Bowie, Samantha              Marlboro Boy         5:32.38    5:31.24  
 13 Jones, Amelia                Georgetown D         5:35.59    5:36.79  
 14 Fairey, Kristin              Mt Pleasant          5:45.91    5:39.01  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dekker, Eliza                Durham Strid        10:10.37   10:07.99  
  2 Ellington, Malia             Unattached          10:21.66   10:43.93  
  3 Carnahan, Savannah           Forsyth Flye        10:54.55   10:48.82  
  4 Ramsey, Elizabeth            Greensboro P        11:29.32   11:09.53  
  5 Melehan, Alexandra           Etowah Youth        11:11.53   11:11.23  
  6 Rensel, Shelby               Etowah Youth        11:34.90   11:30.60  
  7 Houghton, Samantha           Unattached          11:26.79   11:33.94  
  8 Shuler, Emily                Summerville         11:57.94   11:38.75  
  9 Himelein-wachowiak, Kenz     Asheville Li        11:31.34   11:43.53  
 10 Bozarth, Abigail             Summerville         12:20.84   12:19.09  
 11 Bowie, Samantha              Marlboro Boy        12:24.52   12:22.03  
 12 Fairey, Kristin              Mt Pleasant         13:16.02   12:57.91  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osika, Madeline              Jr Striders-        24:12.98   23:42.08  
  2 Mitchell, Alyssa             Cavalier-Cav        24:20.00   24:29.63  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chapman, Shellbi             Hurdles Firs           15.19      15.07Q -1.7  3 
  2 Bygrave, Breanne             Jr Striders-           15.49      15.40Q -1.8  1 
  3 Woodson, Elon                Woodlawn Tra           15.08      15.64Q +0.0  2 
  4 Davis, Gabrielle             Runnin Musta           15.76      15.85Q -1.8  1 
  5 Blalock, Elizabeth           Mt Pleasant            16.77      15.94Q +0.0  2 
  6 Epps, Lauren                 Mark Trail F           15.96      16.28Q -1.7  3 
  7 Heyward, Kelsey              Greenville J           16.40      16.16q +0.0  2 
  8 Mcknight, Destiny            East Coast T           16.58      16.21q -1.8  1 
  9 Robinson, Heaven             Atlanta Elit           16.10      16.35  +0.0  2 
 10 Drummond, Kamaria            Gazelle Tc-0           16.40      16.49  -1.7  3 
 11 Lewis, Tiffani               Dc Speed Tc-           16.98      17.00  +0.0  2 
 12 Smith, Erin                  Lightning Ru           18.19      18.40  -1.7  3 
 13 Moore, Adrianna              Diamond Trac           22.54      21.27  -1.7  3 
 14 Correia, Leondra             Firebirds AC           19.50      21.34  -1.8  1 
 15 Johnson, Makaela             Triangle Cha           16.56      22.42  -1.8  1 
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chapman, Shellbi             Hurdles Firs           15.07      15.21  -1.0 
  2 Bygrave, Breanne             Jr Striders-           15.40      15.49  -1.0 
  3 Woodson, Elon                Woodlawn Tra           15.64      15.56  -1.0 
  4 Blalock, Elizabeth           Mt Pleasant            15.94      15.75  -1.0 
  5 Heyward, Kelsey              Greenville J           16.16      15.99  -1.0 
  6 Davis, Gabrielle             Runnin Musta           15.85      16.22  -1.0 
  7 Epps, Lauren                 Mark Trail F           16.28      16.23  -1.0 
  8 Mcknight, Destiny            East Coast T           16.21      16.72  -1.0 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rayford, Tatiyana            First Light            29.05      28.54Q -0.1  2 
  2 Chapman, Shellbi             Hurdles Firs           28.72      28.95Q  0.7  1 
  3 Epps, Lauren                 Mark Trail F           30.13      29.90Q -1.1  3 
  4 Bygrave, Breanne             Jr Striders-           29.46      29.53Q -0.1  2 
  5 Julian, Skylar               First Light            29.75      29.83Q  0.7  1 
  6 Drummond, Kamaria            Gazelle Tc-0           30.24      30.43Q -1.1  3 
  7 Bridges, Denae               Marlboro Boy           30.82      29.82q -0.1  2 
  8 Mcknight, Destiny            East Coast T         2:27.88      30.09q -0.1  2 
  9 Barnes, Kristoni             Carolina Eli           30.62      30.76   0.7  1 
 10 Stewart, Kayla               Carolina Eli           32.04      31.82  -1.1  3 
 11 Woodson, Elon                Woodlawn Tra           28.00      32.02  -1.1  3 
 12 Smith, Erin                  Lightning Ru           31.49      32.54  -0.1  2 
 13 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro Boy           35.73      36.62   0.7  1 
 14 Moore, Adrianna              Diamond Trac           37.07      37.90  -0.1  2 
 -- Molock, Dasia                Woodlawn Tra           32.59        DNF  -1.1  3 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chapman, Shellbi             Hurdles Firs           28.95      27.88   2.1 
  2 Rayford, Tatiyana            First Light            28.54      28.00   2.1 
  3 Bygrave, Breanne             Jr Striders-           29.53      29.41   2.1 
  4 Epps, Lauren                 Mark Trail F           29.90      29.70   2.1 
  5 Mcknight, Destiny            East Coast T           30.09      29.72   2.1 
  6 Julian, Skylar               First Light            29.83      29.75   2.1 
  7 Bridges, Denae               Marlboro Boy           29.82      30.32   2.1 
  8 Drummond, Kamaria            Gazelle Tc-0           30.43      30.51   2.1 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'                 49.89      49.39Q  3 
     1) Anderson-Williams, Cicely       2) Dawson, Khayla                 
     3) Grier, Maya                     4) Hicks, Tiara                   
  2 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                              50.91      50.59Q  2 
     1) Grey, Sephora                   2) Kakou, Jo-shawna               
     3) Robertson, Keila                4) White, Alaysha                 
  3 Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345  'A'                        50.92      50.86Q  1 
     1) Catlin, Shyleah                 2) Datcher, Jhordyn               
     3) Ector, Tori                     4) Halls, Brejhe                  
  4 Peach Valley  'A'                                              50.22Q  3 
     1) Cornelius, Ambria               2) Green, Alexia                  
     3) Hall, Cassondria                4) Shennett, Tayoshi              
  5 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                  52.17      50.97Q  2 
     1) Barnes, Kristoni                2) Evans-jackson, Nia             
     3) Medley, Leona                   4) Russell, Shawnesi              
  6 Track Xplosion-0313  'A'                            52.06      51.85Q  1 
     1) Lewis, Kaila                    2) Manley, Kameron                
     3) Moore, Shonta                   4) Strong, Kameron                
  7 Team Blaze-0355  'A'                                53.10      51.58q  3 
     1) Bush, Arlicia                   2) Corbett, Desiree               
     3) Mcfadden, Dominique             4) Tucker, Alexis                 
  8 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              52.62      52.87q  3 
     1) James, Deja                     2) Jones, Dasha                   
     3) Lewis, Lindsay                  4) Shodiya, Elizabeth             
  9 Firebirds Ac-0310  'B'                              53.15      53.23   1 
     1) Black, Daija                    2) Black, Destiny                 
     3) Correia, Leondra                4) Miller, Allie                  
 10 Low Country Express Tc-0355  'A'                    53.44      53.45   1 
     1) Heyward, Ashley                 2) Keith, Ciara                   
     3) Kinlaw, Anastasia               4) Robinson, Tamarra              
 11 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'B'                  54.94      53.50   2 
     1) Brown, Nia                      2) Harris, Taleya                 
     3) Lawson, Erikah                  4) Quick, Milan                   
 12 Greenville Jaguars Track-0313  'A'                  53.73      53.61   2 
     1) Daniels, Nyasia                 2) King, Shakyah                  
     3) Strong, Adaisha                 4) Walston, Tajah                 
 13 Spirit Alpharetta Ymca-0345  'A'                    54.64      53.86   3 
     1) Beecher, Madison                2) Christie, Maia                 
     3) Lee, Marie                      4) Orr, Alayna                    
 14 Seneca Blazers Tc-0355  'A'                         55.45      54.86   1 
     1) Brown, Dreyona                  2) Campbell, Chyna                
     3) Johnson, Myesha                 4) Littles, Oreia                 
 15 Seneca Blazers Tc-0355  'B'                         55.21      56.56   1 
     1) Blassingame, Malique            2) Gaines, Deasia                 
     3) Moore, Alexus                   4) Rawlings, Emmalee              
 16 Quick Striders  'A'                                 53.12      57.74   2 
     1) Dennis, Kennedy                 2) Lightfoot, Breana              
     3) Mccarroll, Peterra              4) Whitmire, Sariah               
 17 New Wave Tc-0310  'A'                               54.25      58.65   3 
     1) Crews, Taylor                   2) Neal, Dameece                  
     3) Parker, Taylor                  4) Yarbrough, Jimmica             
 18 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                                       1:00.66   2 
     1) Alston, Desiree                 2) Baynes, Alexis                 
     3) Berry, Summer                   4) Haile, Jaylah                  
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'                 49.39      49.05  
     1) Anderson-Williams, Cicely       2) Dawson, Khayla                 
     3) Grier, Maya                     4) Hicks, Tiara                   
  2 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                              50.59      49.98  
     1) Harper, Gianni                  2) Kakou, Jo-shawna               
     3) Robertson, Keila                4) Sabbakhan, Sahna               
  3 Peach Valley  'A'                                   50.22      50.09  
     1) Cornelius, Ambria               2) Green, Alexia                  
     3) Hall, Cassondria                4) Shennett, Tayoshi              
  4 Track Xplosion-0313  'A'                            51.85      50.60  
     1) Lewis, Kaila                    2) Manley, Kameron                
     3)                                 4) Strong, Kameron                
  5 Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345  'A'                        50.86      50.74  
     1) Catlin, Shyleah                 2) Datcher, Jhordyn               
     3) Ector, Tori                     4) Halls, Brejhe                  
  6 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                  50.97      50.81  
     1) Barnes, Kristoni                2) Evans-jackson, Nia             
     3) Medley, Leona                   4) Russell, Shawnesi              
  7 Team Blaze-0355  'A'                                51.58      52.55  
     1) Bush, Arlicia                   2) Corbett, Desiree               
     3) Mcfadden, Dominique             4) Tucker, Alexis                 
  8 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              52.87      53.26  
     1) James, Deja                     2) Jones, Dasha                   
     3) Lewis, Lindsay                  4) Shodiya, Elizabeth             
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rate Of Motion Elite Tc-0345  'A'                 3:53.09    3:56.23Q  2 
     1) Abrams, Aliyah                  2) Douglas, Serenity              
     3) Fagan, Venida                   4) Fuller, Alexandria             
  2 Track Xplosion-0313  'A'                          4:16.49    4:11.14Q  1 
     1) Lewis, Kaila                    2) Manley, Kameron                
     3) Moore, Shonta                   4) Strong, Kameron                
  3 Impact Athletics-0345  'A'                        4:13.92    4:10.43Q  2 
     1) Clark, Gloria                   2) Griffin, Nia                   
     3) Magwood, Latrease               4) Nichols, Jenee                 
  4 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            4:18.47    4:16.37Q  1 
     1) Harper, Gianni                  2) Kakou, Jo-shawna               
     3) Robertson, Keila                4) Sabbakhan, Sahna               
  5 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            4:25.35    4:26.30Q  2 
     1) Bynum, Isis                     2) Collins, Monea                 
     3) Dottin, Siyana                  4) Lewis, Lindsay                 
  6 Fayetteville Flyers-0313  'A'                     4:30.81    4:29.18Q  1 
     1) Jackson, Kayla                  2) Jones, Trinity                 
     3) Renfro, Lauren                  4) Salas, Daniella                
  7 Greenville Jaguars Track-0313  'A'                4:30.22    4:29.84q  1 
     1) Daniels, Nyasia                 2) King, Shakyah                  
     3) Strong, Adaisha                 4) Walston, Tajah                 
  8 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                             4:27.23    4:32.98q  2 
     1) Butler, Jniya                   2) Dozier, Ayana                  
     3) Kellogg, Margaret               4) Lewis, Tiffani                 
  9 Low Country Express Tc-0355  'A'                  4:54.07    4:33.88   2 
     1) Heyward, Ashley                 2) Keith, Ciara                   
     3) Kinlaw, Anastasia               4) Robinson, Tamarra              
 10 New Wave Tc-0310  'A'                             4:33.20    4:38.48   2 
     1) Crews, Taylor                   2) Neal, Dameece                  
     3) Parker, Taylor                  4) Yarbrough, Jimmica             
 11 Peach Valley  'A'                                            4:39.01   1 
     1) Cornelius, Ambria               2) Green, Alexia                  
     3) Hall, Cassondria                4) Shennett, Tayoshi              
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rate Of Motion Elite Tc-0345  'A'                 3:56.23    3:55.79  
     1) Abrams, Aliyah                  2) Douglas, Serenity              
     3) Fagan, Venida                   4) Fuller, Alexandria             
  2 Track Xplosion-0313  'A'                          4:11.14    4:10.87  
     1) Lewis, Kaila                    2) Manley, Kameron                
     3) Moore, Shonta                   4) Strong, Kameron                
  3 Impact Athletics-0345  'A'                        4:10.43    4:12.52  
     1) Clark, Gloria                   2) Griffin, Nia                   
     3) Magwood, Latrease               4) Nichols, Jenee                 
  4 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            4:16.37    4:16.08  
     1) Harper, Gianni                  2) Kakou, Jo-shawna               
     3) Robertson, Keila                4) Sabbakhan, Sahna               
  5 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            4:26.30    4:23.21  
     1) Bynum, Isis                     2) Collins, Monea                 
     3) Dottin, Siyana                  4) Lewis, Lindsay                 
  6 Fayetteville Flyers-0313  'A'                     4:29.18    4:24.90  
     1) Jackson, Kayla                  2) Jones, Trinity                 
     3) Renfro, Lauren                  4) Salas, Daniella                
  7 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                             4:32.98    4:36.98  
     1) Butler, Jniya                   2) Dozier, Ayana                  
     3) Kellogg, Margaret               4) Lewis, Tiffani                 
  8 Greenville Jaguars Track-0313  'A'                4:29.84    4:40.95  
     1) Daniels, Nyasia                 2) King, Shakyah                  
     3) Strong, Adaisha                 4) Walston, Tajah                 
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                           10:32.77   10:30.10  
     1) Coates, Alexis                  2) Harper, Gianni                 
     3) Kakou, Jo-shawna                4) Sabbakhan, Sahna               
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                           10:56.21   10:52.96  
     1) Collins, Monea                  2) Dottin, Siyana                 
     3) Lewis, Lindsay                  4) Wilcher, Cameron               
  3 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                            10:58.66   11:30.40  
     1) Butler, Jniya                   2) Kellogg, Margaret              
     3) Morgan, Malaya                  4) Whitmire, Yolanda              
 
Event 314  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mccrary, Amber               Baldwin Jets           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Grier-spratley, Nicie        Cobra Tc-031           1.47m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Cooper, Emily                Asheville Li           1.37m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Cortez, Pamela               Myrtle Beach                      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Dotson, Taylor               Glenarden TC           1.37m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Davis, Morgan                Unattached             1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Woodson, Elon                Woodlawn Tra                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Robinson, Tia                Jr Striders-           1.27m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Littles, Oreia               Seneca Blaze           1.38m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Jones, Taylor                The Heat Tc-           1.22m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro Boy           1.27m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 11 Bellamy, Kiersten            Florence TC            1.28m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 13 Ruddock, Kylie               Mt Pleasant            1.28m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 13 Brown, Victoria              Elite Tc-031           1.22m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 15 Shimer, Crystal              Myrtle Beach           1.23m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Event 315  Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blalock, Elizabeth           Mt Pleasant            2.60m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Goodwin, Jackie              Pole Vault A           2.43m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  3 Neal, Chandler               Lojo Vault A           1.98m      2.30m    7-06.50 
  4 Moore, Larsen                Unattached                        2.15m    7-00.50 
  5 Lee, Adrienne                Pole Vault A           2.28m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Event 316  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 White, Lauren                Carolina Eli           4.88m      4.95m  -0.3  16-03.00 
  2 Shodiya, Elizabeth           Glenarden TC           4.67m      4.91m  -0.7  16-01.50 
  3 Grey, Sephora                Firebirds AC           4.73m      4.72m  -0.1  15-06.00 
  4 Teague, Nicole               Quicksilver            4.64m      4.70m  -0.6  15-05.00 
  5 Woods, Jada                  Charlotte Fl           4.65m      4.59m   2.1  15-00.75 
  6 Ector, Tori                  Quicksilver            4.71m      4.54m  -1.1  14-10.75 
  7 Smith, Erin                  Lightning Ru           4.61m      4.51m  -0.1  14-09.75 
  8 Peace, Winona                Hummingbird            4.75m      4.40m  -0.3  14-05.25 
  8 Scales, Zakkiyah             Fayetteville           3.96m      4.40m  +0.0  14-05.25 
 10 Robertson, Keila             Firebirds AC           4.66m      4.32m  -0.7  14-02.25 
 11 Turner, Autumn               Summerville            4.18m      4.30m  +0.0  14-01.25 
 12 Wells, Nadia                 Dekalb Count           4.48m      4.27m  +0.0  14-00.25 
 13 Cortez, Pamela               Myrtle Beach                      4.20m  -0.3  13-09.50 
 14 Davis, Gabrielle             Runnin Musta                      4.13m  -0.7  13-06.75 
 15 Littles, Oreia               Seneca Blaze           3.90m      4.11m  +0.0  13-06.00 
 16 Shimer, Crystal              Myrtle Beach           3.93m      3.98m  +0.0  13-00.75 
 17 Walker, Olivia               Charlotte Fl           4.47m      3.95m  +0.0  12-11.50 
 18 Washington, Aaliyiah         Summerville            3.74m      3.76m  +0.0  12-04.00 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Tiffani               Dc Speed Tc-           9.90m      9.92m  +0.0  32-06.50 
  2 Walker, Olivia               Charlotte Fl          10.11m      9.90m  +0.0  32-05.75 
  3 Handsome, Geral              Unattached            10.18m      9.76m  +0.0  32-00.25 
  4 Dozier, Ayana                Dc Speed Tc-           9.34m      9.25m   0.3  30-04.25 
  5 Smith, Erin                  Lightning Ru           9.48m      9.07m  +0.0  29-09.25 
  6 Smith, Autumn                Spirit Alpha           8.84m      8.64m  +0.0  28-04.25 
  7 Molock, Dasia                Woodlawn Tra           8.57m      8.48m  +0.0  27-10.00 
  8 Brown, Dreyona               Seneca Blaze           8.59m      8.19m  +0.0  26-10.50 
  9 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro Boy           8.44m      7.93m   NWI  26-00.25 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Khayla               Charlotte Fl          12.87m     12.80m   42-00.00 
  2 Manago, Desha                Vision Elite          11.53m     12.56m   41-02.50 
  3 Blake, Taylor                Durham Strid          11.93m     11.69m   38-04.25 
  4 Dunham, Tiffany              Carolina Eag          11.77m     11.65m   38-02.75 
  5 Molden, Timberly             Rate Of Moti          10.53m     11.38m   37-04.00 
  6 Layko, Samantha              The Pride Tr          10.84m     11.03m   36-02.25 
  7 Freshwater, Tyanna           Mid-City Xpr          11.41m     10.87m   35-08.00 
  8 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro Boy           9.97m     10.81m   35-05.75 
  9 Harrell, Ashley              Ruff Riders           10.47m     10.49m   34-05.00 
 10 Brinson, Kamryn              Throw1deep C                      9.85m   32-03.75 
 11 Dixson, Sara                 Summerville            9.43m      9.76m   32-00.25 
 12 Cooper-sikali, Allyssa       Dc Speed Tc-           8.90m      9.70m   31-10.00 
 13 Mitchell, Desirae            Cavalier-Cav           9.48m      9.32m   30-07.00 
 14 Jackson, Jessica             Sapphire TC            9.48m      9.15m   30-00.25 
 15 Pegram, Julissa              Firebirds AC           8.59m      8.79m   28-10.25 
 16 Stribling, Eileen            Mt Pleasant            7.93m      7.59m   24-11.00 
 17 Berda, Courtney              Mt Pleasant            7.57m      6.99m   22-11.25 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gaitan, Sabrina              Throw1deep C                     34.78m     114-01 
  2 Brinson, Kamryn              Throw1deep C                     33.29m     109-03 
  3 Manago, Desha                Vision Elite          30.03m     32.19m     105-07 
  4 Dawson, Khayla               Charlotte Fl          29.90m     29.39m      96-05 
  5 Layko, Samantha              The Pride Tr          33.01m     28.91m      94-10 
  6 Morrison, Tameia             Island Glide          28.23m     26.62m      87-04 
  7 Davis, Jaslyn                Carolina All          24.57m     24.79m      81-04 
  8 Molden, Timberly             Rate Of Moti          19.70m     24.06m      78-11 
  9 Stribling, Eileen            Mt Pleasant           20.42m     22.72m      74-06 
 10 Bikoy, Deborah               Ebenezer Ame          20.17m     21.95m      72-00 
 11 Jackson, Jessica             Sapphire TC           21.60m     21.41m      70-03 
 12 Dixson, Sara                 Summerville           18.98m     20.01m      65-08 
 13 Tuberville, Unique           Peach Valley          20.77m     19.20m      63-00 
 14 Fairey, Kristin              Mt Pleasant           20.45m     19.14m      62-09 
 15 Phillips, Cecelia            Woodlawn Tra          18.92m     17.95m      58-11 
 16 Bilsky, Alexa                Peachtree Ci          15.58m     17.64m      57-10 
 17 Mitchell, Desirae            Cavalier-Cav          20.13m     17.43m      57-02 
 18 Dunham, Tiffany              Carolina Eag          24.00m     17.05m      55-11 
 -- Reeves, Olivia               River Ridge           23.08m       FOUL            
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Layko, Samantha              The Pride Tr          28.36m     33.55m     110-01 
  2 Gaitan, Sabrina              Throw1deep C                     29.96m      98-03 
  3 Bilsky, Alexa                Peachtree Ci          25.41m     26.31m      86-04 
  4 Brown, Jocelyn               Pt Elite Tc-          22.52m     25.32m      83-01 
  5 Brinson, Kamryn              Throw1deep C                     24.91m      81-09 
  6 Jennings, Angelica           Fpyc Cheetah          20.47m     21.72m      71-03 
  7 Watson, Kari                 Carolina Eag          20.97m     21.55m      70-08 
  8 Price, Tyshai                Bowie Boys G          22.49m     20.21m      66-04 
  9 Williams, Kiya               Quicksilver           17.81m     19.46m      63-10 
 10 Kelly, Valiyah               Sandhills TC          18.99m     18.11m      59-05 
 11 Jones, Alexandra             Durham Strid          20.98m     18.00m      59-01 
 12 Tuberville, Unique           Peach Valley          19.00m     17.21m      56-05 
 13 Morrison, Tameia             Island Glide          17.22m     16.40m      53-10 
 14 Hudson, Taylor               Florence TC           15.68m     15.59m      51-02 
 15 Ruddock, Kylie               Mt Pleasant           17.48m     14.72m      48-03 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evans, Erica                 Unattached              2920       3093  
  2 Lewis, Tiffani               Dc Speed Tc-            1990       2330  
  3 Handsome, Geral              Unattached              1999       2235  
  4 Bridges, Denae               Marlboro Boy            1668       2128  
  5 Soler, Elena                 Runnin Musta            1856       2005  
  6 Dozier, Ayana                Dc Speed Tc-            1802       1975  
  7 Davis, Gabrielle             Runnin Musta            2198       1937  
  8 Parker, Taylor               New Wave Tc-            1483       1827  
  9 Dawson, Khayla               Charlotte Fl            1623       1769  
 10 Williams, Kiya               Quicksilver             1071       1705  
 11 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro Boy            1516       1526  
 12 Ohare, Sophie                River Ridge             1541       1497  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Erica                 Unattached               15.18  -0.2  4    818
  2 Davis, Gabrielle             Runnin Musta             16.26  -0.2  4    683
  3 Lewis, Tiffani               Dc Speed Tc-             16.65  -0.2  4    637
  4 Soler, Elena                 Runnin Musta             17.62  -0.7  2    528
  5 Handsome, Geral              Unattached               17.71  +0.0  3    519
  6 Bridges, Denae               Marlboro Boy             18.28  -0.2  4    460
  7 Parker, Taylor               New Wave Tc-             18.51  +0.0  3    437
  8 Dawson, Khayla               Charlotte Fl             19.54  -0.8  1    341
  9 Dozier, Ayana                Dc Speed Tc-             19.81  -0.7  2    318
 10 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro Boy             20.10  -0.8  1    294
 11 Williams, Kiya               Quicksilver              20.22  -0.8  1    284
 12 Ohare, Sophie                River Ridge              21.65  -0.7  2    180
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Khayla               Charlotte Fl            12.93m   42-05.25    723
  2 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro Boy             9.49m   31-01.75    496
  3 Evans, Erica                 Unattached               9.10m   29-10.25    471
  4 Williams, Kiya               Quicksilver              8.74m   28-08.25    447
  5 Handsome, Geral              Unattached               8.72m   28-07.50    446
  6 Parker, Taylor               New Wave Tc-             8.37m   27-05.50    423
  7 Lewis, Tiffani               Dc Speed Tc-             8.15m   26-09.00    409
  8 Dozier, Ayana                Dc Speed Tc-             7.95m   26-01.00    396
  9 Ohare, Sophie                River Ridge              7.08m   23-02.75    340
 10 Davis, Gabrielle             Runnin Musta             7.04m   23-01.25    338
 11 Bridges, Denae               Marlboro Boy             6.91m   22-08.00    329
 12 Soler, Elena                 Runnin Musta             6.73m   22-01.00    318
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evans, Erica                 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    701
  2 Handsome, Geral              Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75    534
  2 Lewis, Tiffani               Dc Speed Tc-             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  4 Bridges, Denae               Marlboro Boy             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  4 Parker, Taylor               New Wave Tc-             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  6 Davis, Gabrielle             Runnin Musta             1.33m    4-04.25    439
  6 Soler, Elena                 Runnin Musta             1.33m    4-04.25    439
  8 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro Boy             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9 Dozier, Ayana                Dc Speed Tc-             1.24m    4-00.75    350
  9 Ohare, Sophie                River Ridge              1.24m    4-00.75    350
  9 Williams, Kiya               Quicksilver              1.24m    4-00.75    350
  9 Dawson, Khayla               Charlotte Fl             1.24m    4-00.75    350
 -- Mansell, Lilli               River Ridge                 NH            
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bridges, Denae               Marlboro Boy             4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50    469
  2 Evans, Erica                 Unattached               4.58m   0.7  15-00.50    448
  3 Dozier, Ayana                Dc Speed Tc-             4.45m  +0.0  14-07.25    416
  4 Lewis, Tiffani               Dc Speed Tc-             4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00    413
  5 Ohare, Sophie                River Ridge              4.16m  -0.2  13-07.75    345
  6 Dawson, Khayla               Charlotte Fl             4.10m  +0.0  13-05.50    331
  7 Davis, Gabrielle             Runnin Musta             3.99m  -0.6  13-01.25    306
  8 Soler, Elena                 Runnin Musta             3.96m  +0.0  13-00.00    299
  9 Parker, Taylor               New Wave Tc-             3.86m  -0.3  12-08.00    276
 10 Handsome, Geral              Unattached               3.85m  -0.2  12-07.75    274
 11 Williams, Kiya               Quicksilver              3.64m  -0.1  11-11.50    229
 12 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro Boy             3.30m  -0.5  10-10.00    161
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evans, Erica                 Unattached             2:33.03     655
  2 Dozier, Ayana                Dc Speed Tc-           2:47.06     495
  3 Handsome, Geral              Unattached             2:50.14     462
  4 Soler, Elena                 Runnin Musta           2:54.19     421
  5 Bridges, Denae               Marlboro Boy           2:56.30     400
  6 Williams, Kiya               Quicksilver            2:56.82     395
  7 Lewis, Tiffani               Dc Speed Tc-           3:03.04     337
  8 Ohare, Sophie                River Ridge            3:09.51     282
  9 Parker, Taylor               New Wave Tc-           3:17.26     221
 10 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro Boy           3:20.83     196
 11 Davis, Gabrielle             Runnin Musta           3:24.52     171
 12 Dawson, Khayla               Charlotte Fl           3:56.60      24
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Bryce                  Carolina Eli           11.10      10.73q -0.4  2 
  2 Griffin, Taj                 The Heat Tc-           11.38      11.31q -0.4  1 
  3 Mack, Charles                Team Blaze-0           12.39      11.44q -0.4  2 
  4 Harley, Dandre               Team Blaze-0           12.35      11.45q -0.4  1 
  5 Krah, Marcus                 Durham Strid           11.86      11.51q -0.4  2 
  6 Whitehead, Kelton            Carolina Eli           11.74      11.51q -0.4  1 
  7 Terrell, Trinton             Carrollton T           11.56      11.52q -0.4  2 
  8 George, Jonathan             Bowie Boys G           11.48      11.55q -0.4  1 
  9 Leonard, Jamal               Firebirds AC           11.72      11.68  -0.4  2 
 10 Grant, Tyriq                 Georgetown D           12.03      11.69  -0.4  1 
 11 Roberts, Joshua              Carolina Eli           11.93      11.72  -0.4  2 
 12 Felder, Qwantavious          Low Country            12.74      12.28  -0.4  1 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Bryce                  Carolina Eli           10.73      10.91  -0.3 
  2 Griffin, Taj                 The Heat Tc-           11.31      11.43  -0.3 
  3 Mack, Charles                Team Blaze-0           11.44      11.58  -0.3 
  4 Whitehead, Kelton            Carolina Eli           11.51      11.63  -0.3 
  5 Krah, Marcus                 Durham Strid           11.51      11.68  -0.3 
  6 Terrell, Trinton             Carrollton T           11.52      11.72  -0.3 
  7 George, Jonathan             Bowie Boys G           11.55      11.80  -0.3 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Bryce                  Carolina Eli           22.56      22.12q  0.2  3 
  2 Griffin, Taj                 The Heat Tc-           23.44      23.34q  0.4  2 
  3 George, Jonathan             Bowie Boys G           23.15      23.48q  0.2  1 
  4 Leonard, Jamal               Firebirds AC           23.61      23.75q  0.4  2 
  5 Mason, Itabari               The Heat Tc-           23.83      23.86q  0.2  1 
  6 Williams, Christian          Sapphire TC            23.90      23.93q  0.2  3 
  7 Berry, Demarcus              Greenville J           24.56      24.00q  0.2  1 
  8 Whitehead, Kelton            Carolina Eli           23.99      24.14q  0.4  2 
  9 Banks, Coleton               Charlotte Fl           24.58      24.36   0.2  3 
 10 Gasque, Kevin                Georgetown D           25.92      24.55   0.4  2 
 11 George, David                Ebenezer Ame           24.13      25.49   0.4  2 
 12 Pinson, Corbyn               Greenville J           26.30      26.02   0.2  1 
 13 Felder, Qwantavious          Low Country            26.06      26.46   0.4  2 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Bryce                  Carolina Eli           22.12      21.81   1.3 
  2 Griffin, Taj                 The Heat Tc-           23.34      23.21   1.3 
  3 Mason, Itabari               The Heat Tc-           23.86      23.78   1.3 
  4 Williams, Christian          Sapphire TC            23.93      23.85   1.3 
  5 Whitehead, Kelton            Carolina Eli           24.14      23.87   1.3 
  6 George, Jonathan             Bowie Boys G           23.48      24.02   1.3 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Bryce                  Carolina Eli           48.62      51.06q  1 
  2 Hamilton, David              Carolina All           53.49      53.00q  3 
  3 Mason, Itabari               The Heat Tc-           52.59      53.15q  3 
  4 Gray, Kamaree                First Light            51.56      53.31q  3 
  5 Leonard, Jamal               Firebirds AC           53.11      53.37q  1 
  6 Griffis, Jeremy              Durham Strid           52.53      53.92q  2 
  7 Cherry, Paul                 Unattached             53.74      54.47q  2 
  8 Davis, Isaiah                Glenarden TC           54.50      54.78q  3 
  9 Branch, Shareek              Glenarden TC           54.70      54.91   1 
 10 Dawkins, Malik               Impact Athle           53.29      55.20   1 
 11 Anderson, Khalil             Jackrabbit T           53.49      55.23   2 
 12 Hill, Jalen                  Charlotte Fl           54.54      55.96   1 
 13 Givens, Kinard               Sprint Extre           56.74      57.89   3 
 14 Johnson, Terik               East Coast T           59.15      58.89   2 
 15 Campbell, Predon             Seneca Blaze           59.92    1:00.05   2 
 16 Crowley, Clayton             Mt Pleasant            59.97    1:00.32   3 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Bryce                  Carolina Eli           51.06      48.27  
  2 Leonard, Jamal               Firebirds AC           53.37      52.42  
  3 Griffis, Jeremy              Durham Strid           53.92      52.44  
  4 Gray, Kamaree                First Light            53.31      52.89  
  5 Hamilton, David              Carolina All           53.00      52.98  
  6 Mason, Itabari               The Heat Tc-           53.15      53.25  
  7 Cherry, Paul                 Unattached             54.47      53.66  
  8 Davis, Isaiah                Glenarden TC           54.78      55.29  
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Kamaree                First Light          2:06.33    2:04.69  
  2 Hall, Philip                 Fayetteville         2:06.41    2:04.71  
  3 Wicks, William               Fayetteville         2:10.25    2:07.05  
  4 Hamilton, David              Carolina All         2:11.23    2:07.11  
  5 Mitchell, Joshua             Triangle Cha         2:10.80    2:08.42  
  6 Dawkins, Malik               Impact Athle         2:08.72    2:09.50  
  7 Maguire, Alexander           Fpyc Cheetah         2:16.57    2:15.72  
  8 Gillette, Stephen            Summerville          2:15.89    2:15.77  
  9 Johnson, Terik               East Coast T         2:20.59    2:17.49  
 10 Bryant, Davin                Dekalb Count         2:16.46    2:17.86  
 11 Beavers, Blake               Etowah Youth         2:17.15    2:18.69  
 12 Hill, Jalen                  Charlotte Fl         2:16.27    2:20.51  
 13 Ramsey, Nicquan              Seneca Blaze         2:26.54    2:22.50  
 14 Martin, Eric                 Cobra Tc-031         2:20.98    2:23.00  
 15 Atkins, Pascal               Hummingbird          2:24.60    2:31.90  
 16 Venning, Terrell             Mt Pleasant          2:32.63    2:33.90  
 17 Sessoms, Tavon               N-Motion Tc-         2:50.87    2:34.49  
 18 Blackwell, Sazon             Firebirds AC         2:23.85    2:43.00  
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Philip                 Fayetteville         4:18.69    4:19.59  
  2 Mitchell, Joshua             Triangle Cha         4:25.40    4:29.91  
  3 Gray, Kamaree                First Light          4:37.16    4:33.84  
  4 Wicks, William               Fayetteville         4:30.83    4:34.07  
  5 Maguire, Alexander           Fpyc Cheetah         4:41.22    4:34.80  
  6 Gillette, Stephen            Summerville          4:52.69    4:39.27  
  7 Bryant, Davin                Dekalb Count         4:42.66    4:41.07  
  8 Daniel, Madison              Triangle Cha         4:49.03    4:41.35  
  9 Tilley, Cliff                Lightning Ru         4:54.84    4:52.72  
 10 Livingston, Reed             Peachtree Ci         4:44.80    4:57.59  
 11 Brown, Edwin                 Glenarden TC         4:50.99    4:58.18  
 12 Haigler, Reid                Mt Pleasant          4:56.32    5:01.38  
 13 Spencer, Jacob               Mt Pleasant          5:06.64    5:12.42  
 14 Haigler, Matthew             Mt Pleasant          5:09.74    5:16.62  
 15 Sessoms, Tavon               N-Motion Tc-         5:49.59    5:20.10  
 16 Inman, Matthew               Mt Pleasant          5:08.61    5:29.32  
 -- Martin, Eric                 Cobra Tc-031         4:53.78        DNF  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Joshua             Triangle Cha         9:52.70    9:54.14  
  2 Beavers, Blake               Etowah Youth        10:09.69   10:06.12  
  3 Daniel, Madison              Triangle Cha        10:14.35   10:09.89  
  4 Matthews, Brian              Etowah Youth        10:03.06   10:11.77  
  5 Hughes, Tyerell              Asheville Li        10:36.72   10:27.66  
  6 Banister, Brad               Spirit Alpha        10:17.90   10:30.94  
  7 Tilley, Cliff                Lightning Ru        10:46.16   10:38.89  
  8 Gray, Austin                 Track Phi Tr        10:07.40   10:40.13  
  9 Autry, George                Unattached          10:34.38   10:50.73  
 10 Spencer, Jacob               Mt Pleasant         11:02.19   11:01.05  
 11 Haigler, Reid                Mt Pleasant         10:49.75   11:09.63  
 12 Sessoms, Tavon               N-Motion Tc-        12:27.62   11:11.89  
 13 Haigler, Matthew             Mt Pleasant         11:28.50   11:41.45  
 14 Inman, Matthew               Mt Pleasant         11:06.89   11:49.15  
 
Event 358  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tilley, Cliff                Lightning Ru        19:05.33   18:37.42  
  2 Matthews, Eric               Etowah Youth        19:53.51   20:08.08  
  3 Monroe, Avery                Marlboro Boy        21:16.68   20:23.20  
 -- Gary, Khalil                 Track Xplosi        24:39.90         DQ  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Dominick          Hurdles Firs           14.27      13.63Q -0.8  3 
  2 Krah, Marcus                 Durham Strid           14.30      13.74Q -1.4  1 
  3 Monroe, Ayron                Marlboro Boy           14.10      13.88Q -1.0  2 
  4 Chevry, Malik                Sprint Athle           14.39      14.17Q -1.4  1 
  5 Griffis, Jeremy              Durham Strid           14.55      14.22Q -0.8  3 
  6 Harper, Denzel               Quicksilver            15.04      14.36Q -1.0  2 
  7 Marshall, Marcus             Carolina Eli           15.26      14.57q -1.4  1 
  8 Maddox, Dorian               Living Water           15.13      14.62q -0.8  3 
  9 Dunning, Robert              First Light            14.93      14.73  -1.0  2 
 10 Moore, Matthew               Sprint Athle           15.99      15.56  -1.4  1 
 11 Terry, Tyler                 Carrollton T           16.59      15.81  -0.8  3 
 12 Thompson, David              Bowie Boys G           16.65      15.88  -1.0  2 
 13 Brown, Hasani                Quick Stride           17.28      15.92  -1.4  1 
 14 Howe, Darius                 Woodlawn Tra           16.75      16.95  -1.0  2 
 15 Tolliver, Nakil              Summerville            18.16      17.47  -0.8  3 
 16 Hekker, Sean                 Mt Pleasant            17.95      18.01  -1.4  1 
 17 Johnson, David               Summerville            19.57      19.33  -1.0  2 
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Krah, Marcus                 Durham Strid           13.74      13.55  -1.2 
  2 Patterson, Dominick          Hurdles Firs           13.63      13.71  -1.2 
  3 Chevry, Malik                Sprint Athle           14.17      14.00  -1.2 
  4 Monroe, Ayron                Marlboro Boy           13.88      14.23  -1.2 
  5 Griffis, Jeremy              Durham Strid           14.22      14.28  -1.2 
  6 Harper, Denzel               Quicksilver            14.36      14.49  -1.2 
  7 Marshall, Marcus             Carolina Eli           14.57      14.85  -1.2 
  8 Maddox, Dorian               Living Water           14.62      15.10  -1.2 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Dominick          Hurdles Firs           27.65      25.98Q -0.5  3 
  2 Harper, Denzel               Quicksilver            26.31      26.21Q -0.7  1 
  3 Griffis, Jeremy              Durham Strid           26.83      26.58Q  0.5  2 
  4 Chevry, Malik                Sprint Athle           26.19      26.11Q -0.5  3 
  5 Walker, Miles                Columbia Exp           27.05      27.24Q  0.5  2 
  6 Moore, Matthew               Sprint Athle           28.00      27.79Q -0.7  1 
  7 Lowe, Harold                 Charlotte Fl           28.10      27.60q  0.5  2 
  8 Smith, Brandon               Fayetteville           28.26      28.08q -0.7  1 
  9 Dunning, Robert              First Light            28.03      28.17   0.5  2 
 10 Maddox, Dorian               Living Water           27.41      28.51  -0.7  1 
 11 Thompson, David              Bowie Boys G           27.96      28.53  -0.5  3 
 12 Johnson, Terik               East Coast T           30.26      29.20  -0.7  1 
 13 Brown, Hasani                Quick Stride           30.16      29.39  -0.5  3 
 14 Spears, Tyson                Pt Elite Tc-           29.12      29.62  -0.5  3 
 15 Tolliver, Nakil              Summerville            31.78      31.30   0.5  2 
 16 Hekker, Sean                 Mt Pleasant            32.17      32.10   0.5  2 
 17 Venning, Terrell             Mt Pleasant            32.43      32.36  -0.7  1 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffis, Jeremy              Durham Strid           26.58      25.86   1.6  25.860
  2 Patterson, Dominick          Hurdles Firs           25.98      25.86   1.6  25.856
  3 Chevry, Malik                Sprint Athle           26.11      26.11   1.6 
  4 Harper, Denzel               Quicksilver            26.21      26.37   1.6 
  5 Walker, Miles                Columbia Exp           27.24      27.31   1.6 
  6 Lowe, Harold                 Charlotte Fl           27.60      27.64   1.6 
  7 Moore, Matthew               Sprint Athle           27.79      28.21   1.6 
  8 Smith, Brandon               Fayetteville           28.08      28.58   1.6 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                  46.23      45.30Q  2 
     1) Bowman, Anthony                 2) Love, Bryce                    
     3) Marshall, Marcus                4) Roberts, Joshua                
  2 Team Blaze-0355  'A'                                49.04      45.73Q  1 
     1) Guyton, Dequan                  2) Harley, Dandre                 
     3) Johnson, Brandon                4) Mack, Charles                  
  3 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'                 46.71      46.70Q  1 
     1) Coleman, Antonio                2) Davis, Julian                  
     3) George, Jonathan                4) Orji, Nicholas                 
  4 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                   49.35      48.56Q  2 
     1) Andrews, Demarco                2) Bolston, Torenzo               
     3) Brannon, Marcarius              4) Graves, Shelton                
  5 Georgetown Dusters-0355  'A'                        48.28      47.09q  1 
     1) Funnie, Jonathan                2) Gasque, Kevin                  
     3) Grant, Tyriq                    4) Johnson, Maleek                
  6 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                               48.37      47.61q  1 
     1) Donnell, Meyun                  2) Doward, Devonte                
     3) Hikim, Juwan                    4) Jones, Bryant                  
  7 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'                 49.00      48.08q  1 
     1) Banks, Coleton                  2) Haines, Telvin                 
     3) Hill, Jalen                     4) Hooper, Jamal                  
  8 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'                 49.08      49.21q  2 
     1) George, David                   2) Oliver, Isaac                  
     3) Rodgers, Joshua                 4) Smith, Anthony                 
  9 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                              48.52      51.36   2 
     1) Blackwell, Sazon                2) Grey, Norman                   
     3) Leonard, Jamal                  4) Littlejohn, Malcolm            
 10 Seneca Blazers Tc-0355  'A'                         52.16      52.46   1 
     1) Campbell, Predon                2) Cobb, Dajuan                   
     3) Ramsey, Nicquan                 4) Webb, Christopher              
 11 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                                 48.11      52.57   2 
     1) Abernathy, Micah                2) Chambers, Karl                 
     3) Green, Tyler                    4) Russell, Georgio               
 -- Rate Of Motion Elite Tc-0345  'A'                   48.92         DQ   2  got baton before exc
     1) Frazier, Trevious               2) Goode, Darius                  
     3) Johnson, Eric                   4) Jones, Javon                   
 -- Titans Tc-0345  'B'                                 48.11         DQ   2  got baton before exc
     1) Craft, Jeron                    2) Long, Bryan                    
     3) Louder, Marquez                 4) Sharkey, Saije                 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Georgetown Dusters-0355  'A'                        47.09      45.07  
     1) Funnie, Jonathan                2) Gasque, Kevin                  
     3) Grant, Tyriq                    4) Johnson, Maleek                
  2 Team Blaze-0355  'A'                                45.73      45.15  
  3 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                  45.30      45.62  
     1) Bowman, Anthony                 2) Love, Bryce                    
     3) Marshall, Marcus                4) Roberts, Joshua                
  4 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'                 46.70      46.42  
     1) Thompson, David                 2) Coleman, Antonio               
     3) George, Jonathan                4) Orji, Nicholas                 
  5 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'                 48.08      47.71  
     1) Haines, Telvin                  2) Banks, Coleton                 
     3) Hill, Jalen                     4) Lowe, Harold                   
  6 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'                 49.21      49.11  
     1) George, David                   2) Oliver, Isaac                  
     3) Thompson, Caleb                 4) Smith, Anthony                 
 -- Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                               47.61         DQ   got baton after exch
     1) Donnell, Meyun                  2) Doward, Devonte                
     3) Hikim, Juwan                    4) Jones, Bryant                  
 -- Baldwin Jets  'A'                                   48.56         DQ   Got baton before ent
     1) Andrews, Demarco                2) Bolston, Torenzo               
     3) Brannon, Marcarius              4) Graves, Shelton                
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                               3:41.59    3:41.57Q  2 
     1) Abernathy, Micah                2) Green, Tyler                   
     3) Russell, Georgio                4) Woodley, Tyler                 
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            3:41.50    3:42.71Q  1 
     1) Branch, Shareek                 2) Brown, Edwin                   
     3) Davis, Isaiah                   4) Walker, Bryce                  
  3 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'               3:45.25    3:45.40Q  2 
     1) Coleman, Antonio                2) George, Jonathan               
     3) Orji, Nicholas                  4) Taylor, Calvin                 
  4 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                               3:52.48    3:50.49Q  1 
     1) Craft, Jeron                    2) Long, Bryan                    
     3) Sharkey, Saije                  4) Cornelius, Jarrett             
  5 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'               3:55.14    3:55.67Q  1 
     1) George, David                   2) Oliver, Isaac                  
     3) Rodgers, Joshua                 4) Smith, Anthony                 
  6 Rate Of Motion Elite Tc-0345  'A'                 4:00.60    3:57.73Q  2 
     1) Frazier, Trevious               2) Goode, Darius                  
     3) Johnson, Eric                   4) Jones, Javon                   
  7 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            4:02.82    4:00.43q  1 
     1) Anderson, Edward                2) Carr, Davel                    
     3) Dougherty, Anthony              4) Johnson, Ivory                 
  8 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'               3:59.12    4:00.87q  2 
     1) Banks, Coleton                  2) Craig, Tewodros                
     3) Hill, Jalen                     4) Hooper, Jamal                  
  9 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic-  'A'               4:03.74    4:03.77   1 
     1) Anderson, Khalil                2) Mitchell, Justin               
     3) Smith, Jordan                   4) Tugman, Pierre                 
 10 Team Voices-0345  'A'                             4:06.16    4:06.25   2 
     1) Ashlock, Zachary                2) Fenn, Joshua                   
     3) Penn, Jarrett                   4) Smith, Jaylon                  
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                               3:41.57    3:34.73  
     1) Abernathy, Micah                2) Green, Tyler                   
     3) Russell, Georgio                4) Woodley, Tyler                 
  2 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'               3:45.40    3:42.57  
     1) Coleman, Antonio                2) George, Jonathan               
     3) Orji, Nicholas                  4) Thompson, David                
  3 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            3:42.71    3:42.77  
     1) Branch, Shareek                 2) Brown, Edwin                   
     3) Davis, Isaiah                   4) Walker, Bryce                  
  4 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                               3:50.49    3:47.90  
     1) Craft, Jeron                    2) Long, Bryan                    
     3) Sharkey, Saije                  4) Cornelius, Jarrett             
  5 Rate Of Motion Elite Tc-0345  'A'                 3:57.73    3:50.67  
     1) Frazier, Trevious               2) Goode, Darius                  
     3) Johnson, Eric                   4) Jones, Javon                   
  6 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'               4:00.87    3:51.77  
     1) Lowe, Harold                    2) Craig, Tewodros                
     3) Mcmillan, Benjamin              4) Hooper, Jamal                  
  7 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'               3:55.67    3:56.71  
     1) George, David                   2) Oliver, Isaac                  
     3) Rodgers, Joshua                 4) Smith, Anthony                 
 -- Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            4:00.43         DQ   Ran in lane 6 First
     1) Anderson, Edward                2) Johnson, Ivory                 
     3) White, Jahvier                  4) Willis, Maxwell                
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fayetteville Flyers-0313  'A'                     9:15.71    8:50.32  
     1) Hall, Philip                    2) Mccall, Patrick                
     3) Wicks, William                  4) Remigio, Luis                  
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            9:36.92    9:02.54  
     1) Branch, Shareek                 2) Brown, Edwin                   
     3) Davis, Isaiah                   4) Johnson, Ivory                 
  3 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                               9:10.34    9:29.65  
     1) Cornelius, Jarrett              2) Long, Bryan                    
     3) Russell, Georgio                4) Woodley, Tyler                 
  4 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                           13:58.01    9:52.79  
     1) Davis, Justin                   2) Wilson, Ari                    
     3) White, Jahvier                  4) Walker, Bryce                  
  5 Etowah Youth TC  'A'                              9:47.89   10:02.83  
     1) Beavers, Blake                  2) Cooke, Nicholas                
     3) Matthews, Brian                 4) Matthews, Eric                 
 
Event 364  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dunning, Robert              First Light            1.77m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Monroe, Ayron                Marlboro Boy           1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Maddox, Dorian               Living Water           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Rakestraw, Derrion           Sequoyah You           1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Leaston, Jonte               Track Xplosi           1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Blackmon, Greer              River Ridge            1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Ivey, Darnell                Vision Elite           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Sawyer, Glenn                Mt Pleasant            1.30m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Berry, Blake                 Triangle Cha           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Stamp, Dylan                 Myrtle Beach           1.30m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Reynolds, Xavier             Marlboro Boy           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Spencer, Logan               Mt Pleasant            1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 13 Haskins, Kory                Durham Strid           1.27m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 14 Williams, Justin             Vision Elite           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Tolliver, Nakil              Summerville            1.40m         NH            
 
Event 365  Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stuart, William              Pole Vault A           2.73m      3.00m    9-10.00 
  2 Fleming, Maxwell             Rusty Shealy           3.05m      2.55m    8-04.25 
  3 Zoldock, Sam                 Pole Vault A           2.43m      2.25m    7-04.50 
  4 Sawyer, Glenn                Mt Pleasant            2.30m      2.25m    7-04.50 
  5 Conerly, Mitt                Carrollton T           1.98m      2.25m    7-04.50 
  5 Bailey, Evan                 Mt Pleasant            2.30m      2.25m    7-04.50 
  7 Maness, Jake                 Unattached             2.13m      2.10m    6-10.75 
 
Event 366  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Terrell, Trinton             Carrollton T           5.74m      6.10m  -0.5  20-00.25 
  2 Griffin, Taj                 The Heat Tc-           6.13m      6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75 
  2 Krah, Marcus                 Durham Strid           6.03m      6.09m  -0.8  19-11.75 
  4 Monroe, Ayron                Marlboro Boy           5.94m      6.02m  +0.0  19-09.00 
  5 Harper, Denzel               Quicksilver            6.07m      5.94m  -0.7  19-06.00 
  6 Mcbride, Christopher         Track Phi Tr           5.59m      5.73m  -0.8  18-09.75 
  7 Anderson, Edward             Glenarden TC           5.73m      5.70m  -0.7  18-08.50 
  8 Lynch, Cedric                Cheetah Tc-0           5.50m      5.62m  +0.0  18-05.25 
  9 Banks, Coleton               Charlotte Fl           5.30m      5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25 
 10 Burnette, Khalil             Carolina Eag           5.66m      5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75 
 11 Spears, Tyson                Pt Elite Tc-           5.33m      5.46m  +0.0  17-11.00 
 12 Taylor, Jaquell              Track Xplosi           5.24m      5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75 
 13 Coleman, Antonio             Bowie Boys G           5.43m      5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00 
 13 Maddox, Dorian               Living Water           5.32m      5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00 
 15 Hamilton, David              Carolina All           5.35m      4.86m   0.3  15-11.50 
 16 Crowley, Clayton             Mt Pleasant            5.13m      4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
 17 Spence, Austin               Florence TC            4.95m      4.80m  -0.4  15-09.00 
 18 Venning, Terrell             Mt Pleasant            5.03m      4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Krah, Marcus                 Durham Strid          13.17m     13.48m  -0.9  44-02.75 
  2 Ridgel, Jamal                Southeast St          10.54m     11.22m   0.4  36-09.75 
  3 Spears, Tyson                Pt Elite Tc-           9.75m     11.20m  -0.2  36-09.00 
  4 Taylor, Jaquell              Track Xplosi          11.19m     10.98m  -0.2  36-00.25 
  5 Hoffman, Rigney              Lanier Light          10.39m     10.54m  -0.3  34-07.00 
  6 Dawkins, Malik               Impact Athle           9.85m     10.36m  -0.6  34-00.00 
  7 Anderson, Deejay             Charlottesvi           5.95m     10.34m  +0.0  33-11.25 
  7 Spence, Austin               Florence TC           10.55m     10.34m  -0.5  33-11.25 
  9 Threatt, Kenneth             Carolina Eli          10.57m     10.10m  +0.0  33-01.75 
 10 Howe, Darius                 Woodlawn Tra          10.12m      9.79m  -1.0  32-01.50 
 11 Tildon, Kellen               Woodlawn Tra           9.04m      9.58m  +0.0  31-05.25 
 12 Ivey, Darnell                Vision Elite           9.46m      9.29m  +0.0  30-05.75 
 -- Hines, Samuel                Sandhills TC          10.83m       FOUL                 
 -- Brown, Malcolm               Glenarden TC          10.44m       FOUL                 
 -- Leaston, Jonte               Track Xplosi          10.93m       FOUL                 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brinson, Kenneth             Throw1deep C                     15.29m   50-02.00 
  2 Craig, Tewodros              Charlotte Fl          14.29m     14.69m   48-02.50 
  3 Nelson, Julian               New Wave Tc-          13.72m     14.63m   48-00.00 
  4 Smith-holmes, Johnathan      Glenarden TC          13.77m     12.97m   42-06.75 
  5 France, Jon                  Walton Youth          11.31m     11.75m   38-06.75 
  6 Butler, Jeffrey              Glenarden TC          12.30m     11.62m   38-01.50 
  7 Graves, Shelton              Baldwin Jets          11.21m     11.36m   37-03.25 
  8 Rodgers, Jeremiah            Ebenezer Ame          11.12m     10.63m   34-10.50 
  9 Thompson, Deshawn            Track Xplosi          10.42m     10.23m   33-06.75 
 10 Carrick, Bryant              Mt Pleasant            8.50m      9.42m   30-11.00 
 11 Goddard, Christopher         Track Xplosi           9.53m      9.15m   30-00.25 
 12 Sharber, Linwood             Jumpstart At           8.46m      8.85m   29-00.50 
 13 Quarterman, Zachary          Quicksilver            6.59m      8.84m   29-00.00 
 14 Paschal, Drew                Impact Athle           8.29m      8.52m   27-11.50 
 15 Hayes, Jonathon              Quick Stride           7.57m      8.03m   26-04.25 
 16 Gale, Michael                Charlotte Fl           8.29m      7.97m   26-01.75 
 17 Docherty, James              Florence TC            7.42m      7.78m   25-06.25 
 18 Reid, Crushaun               Durham Strid           7.87m      7.72m   25-04.00 
 19 Lamont, Jackson              Mt Pleasant            7.58m      7.26m   23-10.00 
 20 Powell, Andrew               Impact Athle           6.60m      5.99m   19-08.00 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brinson, Kenneth             Throw1deep C                     53.82m     176-07 
  2 Venning, Terrell             Mt Pleasant           45.32m     42.15m     138-03 
  3 Craig, Tewodros              Charlotte Fl          44.29m     39.94m     131-00 
  4 Nelson, Julian               New Wave Tc-          34.13m     35.93m     117-10 
  5 Butler, Jeffrey              Glenarden TC          19.84m     30.40m      99-09 
  6 Smith-holmes, Johnathan      Glenarden TC          30.47m     28.55m      93-08 
  7 Livesay, Pierce              River Ridge           22.68m     28.03m      91-11 
  8 Rodgers, Jeremiah            Ebenezer Ame          27.40m     27.68m      90-10 
  9 Terry, Wesley                River Ridge           25.01m     25.34m      83-02 
 10 Quarterman, Zachary          Quicksilver           19.89m     24.16m      79-03 
 11 Acker, Joshua                Durham Strid          22.94m     21.26m      69-09 
 12 Goddard, Christopher         Track Xplosi          22.79m     20.87m      68-06 
 13 Reid, Crushaun               Durham Strid          24.14m     20.42m      67-00 
 14 Felder, Thomas               New Wave Tc-          19.81m     18.20m      59-08 
 15 Hayes, Jonathon              Quick Stride          15.75m     16.60m      54-05 
 16 Powell, Andrew               Impact Athle          12.75m     14.40m      47-03 
 -- Powell, Steven               Triangle Cha          24.30m       FOUL            
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brinson, Kenneth             Throw1deep C                     45.79m     150-03 
  2 Miller, Korbin               Walton Youth          45.38m     42.69m     140-01 
  3 Marshall, Marcus             Carolina Eli          35.60m     38.24m     125-05 
  4 Givens, Kinard               Sprint Extre          32.08m     34.22m     112-03 
  5 Johnson, Benjamin            Peachtree Ci          29.11m     33.89m     111-02 
  6 Tilley, Cliff                Lightning Ru          28.11m     30.74m     100-10 
  7 Spence, Austin               Florence TC           30.25m     30.63m     100-06 
  8 Powell, Steven               Triangle Cha          29.98m     29.48m      96-09 
  9 Paschal, Drew                Impact Athle          28.45m     27.75m      91-00 
 10 Bergen, Jordan               Peachtree Ci          25.14m     25.86m      84-10 
 11 Rodgers, Jeremiah            Ebenezer Ame          24.40m     25.62m      84-01 
 12 Dehart, Logan                Myrtle Beach          23.88m     24.95m      81-10 
 13 Hekker, Sean                 Mt Pleasant           23.60m     22.54m      73-11 
 14 Kitten, Evan                 Mt Pleasant           21.90m     21.92m      71-11 
 15 Felder, Thomas               New Wave Tc-          20.42m     19.96m      65-06 
 16 Owens, Gibson                The Pride Tr          21.57m     19.52m      64-00 
 17 Haskins, Kory                Durham Strid          18.80m     18.78m      61-07 
 -- Rakestraw, Derrion           Sequoyah You          32.02m       FOUL            
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monroe, Ayron                Marlboro Boy                       3104  
  2 Dunning, Robert              First Light                        2713  
  3 Maddox, Dorian               Living Water            2585       2653  
  4 Blackmon, Greer              River Ridge                        2028  
  5 Hooper, Jamal                Charlotte Fl            1775       2001  
  6 Tilley, Cliff                Lightning Ru            1703       1886  
  7 Reynolds, Xavier             Marlboro Boy            1625       1833  
  8 Ivey, Darnell                Vision Elite            1786       1826  
  9 Hendrix-williams, Sierra     The Heat Tc-                       1764  
 10 Hayes, Damon                 Marlboro Boy            1359       1315  
 11 Monroe, Avery                Marlboro Boy            1116       1116  
 12 Williams, Justin             Vision Elite            1347       1042  
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Ayron                Marlboro Boy             14.14  -0.1  2    957
  2 Maddox, Dorian               Living Water             14.81   0.2  3    873
  3 Dunning, Robert              First Light              15.27  -0.8  1    817
  4 Hooper, Jamal                Charlotte Fl             15.82   0.2  3    753
  5 Blackmon, Greer              River Ridge              16.69  -0.8  1    657
  6 Reynolds, Xavier             Marlboro Boy             16.77  -0.1  2    648
  7 Hendrix-williams, Sierra     The Heat Tc-             17.42  -0.1  2    581
  8 Tilley, Cliff                Lightning Ru             19.36  -0.8  1    401
  9 Ivey, Darnell                Vision Elite             19.48   0.2  3    391
 10 Hayes, Damon                 Marlboro Boy             20.01   0.2  3    348
 11 Monroe, Avery                Marlboro Boy             20.77  -0.1  2    291
 12 Williams, Justin             Vision Elite             22.76  -0.8  1    164
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Dorian               Living Water            12.98m   42-07.00    666
  2 Monroe, Ayron                Marlboro Boy            12.50m   41-00.25    637
  3 Ivey, Darnell                Vision Elite             8.41m   27-07.25    391
  4 Blackmon, Greer              River Ridge              8.02m   26-03.75    367
  5 Hooper, Jamal                Charlotte Fl             7.96m   26-01.50    364
  6 Dunning, Robert              First Light              7.83m   25-08.25    356
  7 Tilley, Cliff                Lightning Ru             7.75m   25-05.25    352
  8 Williams, Justin             Vision Elite             7.68m   25-02.50    347
  9 Reynolds, Xavier             Marlboro Boy             7.05m   23-01.75    310
 10 Monroe, Avery                Marlboro Boy             6.20m   20-04.25    260
 11 Hayes, Damon                 Marlboro Boy             5.64m   18-06.00    228
 12 Hendrix-williams, Sierra     The Heat Tc-             5.34m   17-06.25    211
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunning, Robert              First Light              1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Monroe, Ayron                Marlboro Boy             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 Maddox, Dorian               Living Water             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  4 Hendrix-williams, Sierra     The Heat Tc-             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Reynolds, Xavier             Marlboro Boy             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  6 Ivey, Darnell                Vision Elite             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  6 Blackmon, Greer              River Ridge              1.45m    4-09.00    352
  8 Tilley, Cliff                Lightning Ru             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  8 Hooper, Jamal                Charlotte Fl             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  8 Monroe, Avery                Marlboro Boy             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 11 Williams, Justin             Vision Elite             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 12 Hayes, Damon                 Marlboro Boy             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dunning, Robert              First Light              5.70m   1.5  18-08.50    523
  2 Monroe, Ayron                Marlboro Boy             5.69m   1.3  18-08.00    521
  3 Maddox, Dorian               Living Water             5.16m   1.0  16-11.25    413
  4 Hooper, Jamal                Charlotte Fl             4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50    328
  5 Blackmon, Greer              River Ridge              4.55m  -1.1  14-11.25    299
  6 Hendrix-williams, Sierra     The Heat Tc-             4.47m   1.1  14-08.00    285
  7 Ivey, Darnell                Vision Elite             4.32m   1.4  14-02.25    259
  8 Tilley, Cliff                Lightning Ru             4.23m   0.3  13-10.50    244
  9 Reynolds, Xavier             Marlboro Boy             4.14m  -0.9  13-07.00    229
 10 Hayes, Damon                 Marlboro Boy             3.87m  -1.4  12-08.50    185
 11 Monroe, Avery                Marlboro Boy             3.75m   0.4  12-03.75    167
 12 Williams, Justin             Vision Elite             3.59m   0.6  11-09.50    143
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tilley, Cliff                Lightning Ru           4:57.87     572
  2 Monroe, Ayron                Marlboro Boy           5:20.91     445
  3 Ivey, Darnell                Vision Elite           5:23.32     433
  4 Dunning, Robert              First Light            5:31.83     390
  5 Blackmon, Greer              River Ridge            5:39.71     353
  6 Hayes, Damon                 Marlboro Boy           5:43.30     336
  7 Hendrix-williams, Sierra     The Heat Tc-           6:00.75     261
  8 Reynolds, Xavier             Marlboro Boy           6:01.79     257
  9 Hooper, Jamal                Charlotte Fl           6:06.38     239
 10 Maddox, Dorian               Living Water           6:06.78     237
 11 Williams, Justin             Vision Elite           6:35.29     138
 12 Monroe, Avery                Marlboro Boy           6:56.53      81
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Council, Alexdria            Carolina Eli           12.56      12.13q -2.4  2 
  2 Williams, Mariah             Classics Tc-           12.43      12.16q -2.8  3 
  3 Carter, Acura                Quick Stride           12.51      12.17q -2.8  3 
  4 Dunston, Cierra              Titans Tc-03           12.58      12.34q -2.3  4 
  5 Crawford, Courtney           Durham Strid           12.61      12.37q -2.4  2 
  6 White, Bethany               Firebirds AC           12.28      12.39q -0.3  1 
  7 Henderson, Angelica          Unattached             12.82      12.49q -2.3  4 
  8 Shaw, Charity                Durham Strid           12.61      12.53q -0.3  1 
  9 Morris, Akia                 Charlottesvi           13.05      12.55  -2.8  3 
 10 Miller, Aliyah               Jumpstart At           12.71      12.58  -2.8  3 
 11 Crowder, Julice              Charlotte Fl           12.82      12.61  -2.4  2 
 12 Richardson, Danielle         Georgetown D           12.54      12.63  -0.3  1 
 13 Hardin, Alisha               The 747 TC             12.79      12.69  -0.3  1 
 14 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-           12.90      12.83  -0.3  1 
 15 Luo, Zeya                    Unattached             12.86      12.88  -2.4  2 
 16 Jenkins-dodd, Takeyra        Jumpstart At           12.84      12.90  -2.3  4 
 17 Scott, Chelsea               Ebenezer Ame           12.30      12.99  -2.4  2 
 18 Wiggins, India               Diamond Trac           13.50      13.08  -2.8  3 
 19 Gonzales, Kevia              Titans Tc-03           12.71      14.29  -2.8  3 
 -- Tillman, Mercedes            Glenarden TC           12.41         DQ  -0.3  1  Started in lane 4 we
 -- Martin, Jada                 Sprint Athle           11.83     X11.98  -2.8  3 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Bethany               Firebirds AC           12.39      12.30   2.3 
  2 Williams, Mariah             Classics Tc-           12.16      12.47   2.3 
  3 Council, Alexdria            Carolina Eli           12.13      12.48   2.3 
  4 Carter, Acura                Quick Stride           12.17      12.53   2.3 
  5 Dunston, Cierra              Titans Tc-03           12.34      12.66   2.3 
  6 Henderson, Angelica          Unattached             12.49      12.76   2.3 
  7 Shaw, Charity                Durham Strid           12.53      12.78   2.3  12.775
  8 Crawford, Courtney           Durham Strid           12.37      12.78   2.3  12.779
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrow, Lisa-anne            Hummingbird            24.84      24.58q  0.6  2 
  2 Patillo, Tiana               Jr Striders-           24.98      24.86q  0.4  4 
  3 Dunston, Cierra              Titans Tc-03           25.09      24.87q  0.6  2 
  4 Glenn, Simone                Titans Tc-03           25.07      25.08q -0.3  3 
  5 Carter, Acura                Quick Stride           25.46      25.11q -0.6  5 
  6 Williams, Mariah             Classics Tc-           25.73      25.24q  0.6  2 
  7 Crawford, Courtney           Durham Strid           25.70      25.34q -1.1  1 
  8 Burr, Shanel                 The Heat Tc-           25.58      25.50q -0.6  5 
  9 Murphy, Sydnei               Carolina Eli           26.07      25.63  -0.6  5 
 10 Robinson, Gabriella          Track Xplosi           26.02      25.68  -0.6  5 
 11 Henderson, Angelica          Unattached             25.83      25.71   0.4  4 
 12 Richardson, Danielle         Georgetown D           26.47      25.92  -0.3  3 
 13 Johnson, Nailah              Ebenezer Ame           25.91      25.93   0.4  4 
 14 Providence, Vanessa          Sapphire TC            26.17      25.97   0.4  4 
 15 Hill, Jasmine                Unattached             26.13      26.13   0.6  2 
 16 Morris, Akia                 Charlottesvi           26.62      26.35  -0.6  5 
 17 White, Jasmine               The 747 TC             26.16      26.77  -0.3  3 
 18 Scott, Chelsea               Ebenezer Ame           26.00      26.82   0.6  2 
 19 Mayers, Dyani                Dc Speed Tc-                      26.89  -1.1  1 
 20 Pressley, Brianna            Jumpstart At           26.49      27.06   0.6  2 
 21 Wiggins, India               Diamond Trac           27.74      27.50  -0.6  5 
 -- Martin, Jada                 Sprint Athle           24.02     X24.71  -0.6  5 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrow, Lisa-anne            Hummingbird            24.58      24.85   0.9 
  2 Patillo, Tiana               Jr Striders-           24.86      25.01   0.9 
  3 Carter, Acura                Quick Stride           25.11      25.36   0.9 
  4 Crawford, Courtney           Durham Strid           25.34      25.62   0.9 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caldwell, Chelsea            Dekalb Count           57.26      56.86q  1 
  2 Freeland, London             New Wave Tc-           56.30      57.84q  2 
  3 Patillo, Tiana               Jr Striders-           57.03      57.94q  1 
  4 Faucette, Rodaijah           Durham Strid           59.51      58.15q  3 
  5 Hill, Jasmine                Unattached             58.16      58.78q  1 
  6 Worthy, Dallas               Sapphire TC            58.54      58.94q  1 
  7 Providence, Vanessa          Sapphire TC            58.49      59.03q  3 
  8 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird            58.17      59.15q  3 
  9 Jenkins-dodd, Takeyra        Jumpstart At         1:01.97    1:00.06   2 
 10 Vandross, Lasamrae           Quick Stride         1:01.04    1:00.29   1 
 11 Johnson, Nailah              Ebenezer Ame           58.49    1:00.53   2 
 12 Williams, Anna               Cobra Tc-031           59.52    1:00.89   2 
 13 Lorick, Modesty              Marlboro Boy                    1:01.08   1 
 14 Robinson, Gabriella          Track Xplosi           59.72    1:02.55   2 
 15 Ingram, Shelby               Charlotte Fl         1:01.96    1:03.29   1 
 16 Howell, Jacklyn              Track Xplosi         1:01.76    1:03.51   1 
 17 Hayes, Brianna               Diamond Trac         1:02.00    1:04.93   2 
 18 Kanu, Fatama                 Team Network         1:05.31    1:06.30   3 
 19 Mayers, Dyani                Dc Speed Tc-         1:02.00    1:07.07   3 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Patillo, Tiana               Jr Striders-           57.94      56.66  
  2 Caldwell, Chelsea            Dekalb Count           56.86      57.13  
  3 Faucette, Rodaijah           Durham Strid           58.15      57.73  
  4 Freeland, London             New Wave Tc-           57.84      57.86  
  5 Providence, Vanessa          Sapphire TC            59.03      58.39  
  6 Hill, Jasmine                Unattached             58.78      58.51  
  7 Worthy, Dallas               Sapphire TC            58.94      59.00  
  8 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird            59.15      59.65  
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freeland, London             New Wave Tc-         2:24.00    2:21.94  
  2 Loyd, Kaylie                 Track Xplosi         2:27.98    2:23.76  
  3 Yoakum, Grace                North Wake T         2:27.50    2:23.83  
  4 Alexander, Merideth          Quicksilver          2:27.16    2:24.94  
  5 Miller, London               Quick Stride         2:32.88    2:25.82  
  6 Branch, Amanda               Greensboro C         2:29.75    2:26.06  
  7 Wilson, Samiiah              Hurdles Firs         2:28.95    2:26.77  
  8 Johnson, Zuwena              Glenarden TC         2:24.83    2:27.08  
  9 Caldwell, Chelsea            Dekalb Count         2:26.42    2:28.32  
 10 Thornton, Rachel             Georgetown D         2:37.33    2:34.65  
 11 Bass, Savannah               Jumpstart At         2:36.29    2:36.06  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wetterhall, Madeline         Northside Re         5:01.35    5:00.49  
  2 Cameron, Alexandra           Northside Re         5:02.97    5:02.06  
  3 Wilson, Samiiah              Hurdles Firs         5:13.27    5:02.53  
  4 Miller, London               Quick Stride         5:28.09    5:11.04  
  5 Barnett, Grace               Georgetown D         5:22.10    5:11.15  
  6 Yoakum, Grace                North Wake T         5:06.86    5:11.22  
  7 Chura, Alexandra             North Wake T         5:18.74    5:11.44  
  8 Walker, Veronica             Triangle Cha         5:20.18    5:16.92  
  9 Jenerette, Benjamin          Myrtle Beach         5:07.41    5:18.08  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cameron, Alexandra           Northside Re        11:13.62   10:48.54  
  2 Frith, Mary                  Asheville Li        11:14.02   11:09.87  
  3 Jenerette, Benjamin          Myrtle Beach        11:12.22   11:17.92  
  4 Wetterhall, Madeline         Northside Re        11:18.56   11:32.22  
  5 Miller, London               Quick Stride        12:15.91   11:34.30  
  6 Yoakum, Grace                North Wake T        11:44.29   11:41.61  
  7 Walker, Veronica             Triangle Cha        12:01.00   11:55.07  
  8 Oh, Soyoung                  Jr Striders-        12:33.76   11:57.46  
  9 Yoakum, Rebecca              North Wake T        12:02.03   12:24.49  
 10 Stewart, Shanel              Dekalb Count        12:43.86   12:35.51  
 11 Fletemeyer, Irene            Potomac Fury                   14:02.81  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Sahara             Titans Tc-03         7:18.43    7:47.25  
  2 Wetterhall, Madeline         Northside Re         8:02.99    8:05.43  
  3 Cameron, Alexandra           Northside Re         8:03.80    8:09.18  
  4 Hadtstein, Tara              Mt Pleasant          8:37.81    8:46.45  
  5 Reeves, Lana                 Asheville Li         9:47.31    9:23.73  
  6 Grier, Jade                  Quicksilver         10:09.56   10:19.38  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fletemeyer, Irene            Potomac Fury                   18:47.94  
  2 Dancy, Tahaira               E-1 Tc-0345         21:39.58   21:06.23  
  3 Kania, Sue                   Asheville Li        24:16.52   23:06.12  
  4 Mcmillan, Lindsay            Charlotte Fl        25:09.04   24:51.40  
  5 Logan, Faith                 Dc Speed Tc-        25:02.08   24:59.49  
  6 Barksdale, Audrey            Greenville J        28:05.54   28:11.45  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Mollie             Hurdles Firs           14.60      14.43q -0.7  3 
  2 London, Christine            Columbia Exp           15.03      14.64q -0.8  2 
  3 Burr, Shanel                 The Heat Tc-           14.61      14.71q -0.8  2 
  4 Lewis, Amber                 The Heat Tc-           15.27      15.04q -0.7  3 
  5 Crayton, Chelsea             Sprint Athle           15.04      15.11q -0.7  3 
  6 Barrow, Lisa-anne            Hummingbird            15.22      15.15q -1.0  1 
  7 Dixon, Nitisha               Gazelle Tc-0           15.19      15.27q -1.0  1 
  8 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird            14.10      15.72q -1.0  1 
  9 Hines, Nyah                  Carolina Eli           16.34      16.01  -1.0  1 
 10 Bonham, Rachel               Dc Speed Tc-           17.30      16.04  -0.8  2 
 11 Williams, Mariah             Classics Tc-           16.38      16.08  -0.7  3 
 12 Kesley, Shaanthony           Quick Stride           16.80      16.30  -0.8  2 
 13 Perry, Kelsey                Carolina Eli           15.96      16.59  -0.8  2 
 14 Pyatt, Tabitha               Woodlawn Tra           18.00      16.84  -1.0  1 
 15 Williams, Quiahja            First Light            16.16      18.33  -0.7  3 
 16 Natale, Kaity                Myrtle Beach           18.94      19.46  -0.8  2 
 -- Lorick, Modesty              Marlboro Boy           15.62         FS  -0.8  2 
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Mollie             Hurdles Firs           14.43      14.25  -0.2 
  2 Lewis, Amber                 The Heat Tc-           15.04      14.77  -0.2 
  3 Burr, Shanel                 The Heat Tc-           14.71      14.79  -0.2 
  4 London, Christine            Columbia Exp           14.64      14.81  -0.2 
  5 Barrow, Lisa-anne            Hummingbird            15.15      15.18  -0.2 
  6 Crayton, Chelsea             Sprint Athle           15.11      15.47  -0.2 
  7 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird            15.72      15.79  -0.2 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Amber                 The Heat Tc-         1:02.66    1:02.76q  1 
  2 London, Christine            Columbia Exp         1:03.94    1:04.85q  3 
  3 Burr, Shanel                 The Heat Tc-         1:03.58    1:06.35q  2 
  4 Johnson, Nia                 Sapphire TC          1:12.78    1:07.99q  3 
  5 Bigelow, Tamilia             Durham Strid         1:07.72    1:07.99q  1 
  6 Collins, Reneazia            Charlotte Fl         1:10.30    1:09.67q  2 
  7 Anderson, Shatasha           Sprint Extre         1:13.27    1:09.75q  2 
  8 Mclean, Camille              Glenarden TC         1:09.49    1:10.18q  3 
  9 Dunston, Hannah              Hurdles Firs         1:07.76    1:10.95   2 
 10 Kesley, Shaanthony           Quick Stride         1:10.71    1:12.03   1 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Amber                 The Heat Tc-         1:02.76    1:01.79  
  2 London, Christine            Columbia Exp         1:04.85    1:03.24  
  3 Burr, Shanel                 The Heat Tc-         1:06.35    1:03.82  
  4 Johnson, Nia                 Sapphire TC          1:07.99    1:05.98  
  5 Collins, Reneazia            Charlotte Fl         1:09.67    1:07.22  
  6 Mclean, Camille              Glenarden TC         1:10.18    1:07.88  
  7 Bigelow, Tamilia             Durham Strid         1:07.99    1:09.71  
 -- Anderson, Shatasha           Sprint Extre         1:09.75         DQ   Caught arm of lane 1
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durham Striders Track Clu-0313  'A'                 47.82      47.92Q  2 
     1) Bigelow, Tamilia                2) Brown, Jordyn                  
     3) Crawford, Courtney              4) Dawson, Jasmine                
  2 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                                 47.65      48.02Q  1 
     1) Dunston, Cierra                 2) Glenn, Simone                  
     3) Gonzales, Kevia                 4) Oliver, Darielle               
  3 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'                 48.30      48.99Q  3 
     1) Arrington, Paris                2) Collins, Reneazia              
     3) Cordray, Manneja                4) Crowder, Julice                
  4 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                  48.92      48.38Q  1 
     1) Anderson, Brittney              2) Council, Alexdria              
     3) Hines, Nyah                     4) Mattioli, Christina            
  5 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                                 48.25      48.41Q  2 
     1) Alexander, Niata                2) Collins, Aubree                
     3) Latif, Al-nisaa                 4) Pryor, Ariel                   
  6 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              49.29      49.31Q  3 
     1) Brown, Mecca                    2) Cherry, Aliah                  
     3) Griffin, Diamond                4) Tillman, Mercedes              
  7 Jumpstart Athletics-0355  'A'                       49.03      48.63q  1 
     1) Alston, Jena                    2) Jenkins-dodd, Takeyra          
     3) Manning, Jazmine                4) Miller, Aliyah                 
  8 Hummingbird Tc-0310  'A'                            49.38      48.64q  2 
     1) Antoine, Javonne                2) Anyanwu, Christeen             
     3) Barrow, Lisa-anne               4) Chapman, Simone                
  9 Sapphire TC  'A'                                    49.62      49.66   2 
     1) Bess, Iqulah                    2) Johnson, Nia                   
     3) Mathis, Keyani                  4) Providence, Vanessa            
 10 Track Xplosion-0313  'A'                            51.01      49.92   2 
     1) Chavis, Kayla                   2) Gillis, Ceaira                 
     3) Howell, Jacklyn                 4) Robinson, Gabriella            
 11 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                              50.30      50.26   1 
     1) Hackett, Taylar                 2) Hanniford, Monique             
     3) Juarez, Anicia                  4) White, Bethany                 
 12 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'                 51.77      50.60   2 
     1) Banks, Damira                   2) Bikoy, Rose                    
     3) Bryant, Kayla                   4) Johnson, Nailah                
 13 The 747 TC  'A'                                     50.67      50.63   1 
     1) Alexander, Alexis               2) Hardin, Alisha                 
     3) Johnson, Rochelle               4) White, Jasmine                 
 14 Sprint Extreme-0355  'A'                          1:02.30      51.14   1 
     1) Anderson, Shatasha              2) Burgess, Kristen               
     3) Pinckney, Marissa               4) Powell, Alissa                 
 15 Georgetown Dusters-0355  'A'                        53.80      51.41   1 
     1) Clark, Tanaze                   2) Gilliard, Shatama              
     3) Greene, Detta                   4) Lance, Keasia                  
 16 Quick Striders  'A'                                 50.95      51.95   3 
     1) Carter, Acura                   2) Kelly, Taasia                  
     3) Kesley, Shaanthony              4) Nash, Myia                     
 17 Elite Tc-0310  'A'                                  53.80      51.98   2 
     1) France, Dominque                2) Knorr, Julie                   
     3) Moore, Caisey                   4) Tabor, Treasure                
 18 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                              53.80      53.91   3 
     1) Bentinck, Jannien               2) Hall-johnson, Jalyn            
     3) Hamilton, Amara                 4) Lawrence, Arzanee              
 -- Titans Tc-0345  'C'                                 49.76         DQ   3  passed baton after l
     1) Carpenter, Athena               2) Derico, Saleigh                
     3) Lewis, Trinity                  4) Young, Sandra                  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Durham Striders Track Clu-0313  'A'                 47.92      47.48  
     1) Bigelow, Tamilia                2) Brown, Jordyn                  
     3) Crawford, Courtney              4) Dawson, Jasmine                
  2 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                                 48.02      47.71  
     1) Dunston, Cierra                 2) Glenn, Simone                  
     3) Gonzales, Kevia                 4) Oliver, Darielle               
  3 Hummingbird Tc-0310  'A'                            48.64      48.41  
     1) Antoine, Javonne                2) Anyanwu, Christeen             
     3) Barrow, Lisa-anne               4) Chapman, Simone                
  4 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'                 48.99      48.42  
     1) Arrington, Paris                2) Collins, Reneazia              
     3) Cordray, Manneja                4) Crowder, Julice                
  5 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                  48.38      48.43  
     1) Anderson, Brittney              2) Council, Alexdria              
     3) Hines, Nyah                     4) Mattioli, Christina            
  6 Jumpstart Athletics-0355  'A'                       48.63      48.81  
     1) Alston, Jena                    2) Jenkins-dodd, Takeyra          
     3) Manning, Jazmine                4) Miller, Aliyah                 
  7 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              49.31      49.15  
     1) Brown, Mecca                    2) Tillman, Mercedes              
     3) Cherry, Aliah                   4) Mclean, Camille                
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                               3:52.10    3:51.67Q  3 
     1) Collins, Aubree                 2) Dunston, Cierra                
     3) Oliver, Darielle                4) Terrell, Ariel                 
  2 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                               4:03.51    3:56.70Q  1 
     1) Alexander, Niata                2) Burnett, Danielle              
     3) Carpenter, Athena               4) Pryor, Ariel                   
  3 Sapphire TC  'A'                                  4:02.89    4:02.73Q  2 
     1) Bess, Iqulah                    2) Johnson, Nia                   
     3) Mathis, Keyani                  4) Providence, Vanessa            
  4 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            4:01.87    4:05.25Q  1 
     1) Brown, Mecca                    2) Johnson, Zuwena                
     3) Leonard, Jacqueline             4) Tillman, Mercedes              
  5 Durham Striders Track Clu-0313  'A'               4:05.09    4:05.93Q  3 
     1) Brown, Jordyn                   2) Dawson, Jasmine                
     3) Faucette, Rodaijah              4) Mclean, Imari                  
  6 Track Xplosion-0313  'A'                          4:08.97    4:10.97Q  2 
     1) Chavis, Kayla                   2) Howell, Jacklyn                
     3) Loyd, Kaylie                    4) Robinson, Gabriella            
  7 Hummingbird Tc-0310  'A'                          4:10.61    4:12.75q  2 
     1) Antoine, Javonne                2) Anyanwu, Christeen             
     3) Barrow, Lisa-anne               4) Chapman, Simone                
  8 Jumpstart Athletics-0355  'A'                     4:07.01    4:14.09q  2 
     1) Alston, Jena                    2) Jenkins-dodd, Takeyra          
     3) Manning, Jazmine                4) Miller, Aliyah                 
  9 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            4:01.87    4:16.23   2 
     1) Baker, Danielle                 2) Hall-johnson, Jalyn            
     3) Matthews, Imani                 4) Poston, Jachel                 
 10 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            4:13.44    4:18.47   3 
     1) Austin, Crystal                 2) Grey, Naree                    
     3) Hackett, Taylar                 4) Juarez, Anicia                 
 11 New Wave Tc-0310  'A'                             4:12.46    4:20.59   1 
     1) Davis, Jordan                   2) Syers, Serwaa                  
     3) Fauntroy, Nalo                  4) Freeland, London               
 12 Elite Tc-0310  'A'                                4:16.51    4:32.09   1 
     1) France, Dominque                2) Knorr, Julie                   
     3) Moore, Caisey                   4) Togun, Adeola                  
 13 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'               4:13.75    4:42.00   3 
     1) Arrington, Paris                2) Collins, Reneazia              
     3) Cordray, Manneja                4) Crowder, Julice                
 14 Georgetown Dusters-0355  'A'                      8:47.06    4:45.41   1 
     1) Arnold, Mackenzie               2) Clark, Tanaze                  
     3) Gilliard, Shatama               4) Greene, Detta                  
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                               3:51.67    3:48.22  
     1) Collins, Aubree                 2) Dunston, Cierra                
     3) Oliver, Darielle                4) Terrell, Ariel                 
  2 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                               3:56.70    3:53.50  
     1) Alexander, Niata                2) Burnett, Danielle              
     3) Pryor, Ariel                    4) Glenn, Simone                  
  3 Sapphire TC  'A'                                  4:02.73    3:59.12  
     1) Johnson, Nia                    2) Mathis, Keyani                 
     3) Providence, Vanessa             4) Worthy, Dallas                 
  4 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            4:05.25    4:00.79  
     1) Brown, Mecca                    2) Johnson, Zuwena                
     3) Tillman, Mercedes               4) Mclean, Camille                
  5 Track Xplosion-0313  'A'                          4:10.97    4:03.33  
     1) Howell, Jacklyn                 2) Loyd, Kaylie                   
     3) Robinson, Gabriella             4) Tchume, Ama-selina             
  6 Durham Striders Track Clu-0313  'A'               4:05.93    4:04.00  
     1) Brown, Jordyn                   2) Dawson, Jasmine                
     3) Faucette, Rodaijah              4) Mclean, Imari                  
  7 Jumpstart Athletics-0355  'A'                     4:14.09    4:07.20  
     1) Alston, Jena                    2) Jenkins-dodd, Takeyra          
     3) Manning, Jazmine                4) Pressley, Brianna              
  8 Hummingbird Tc-0310  'A'                          4:12.75    4:18.51  
     1) Antoine, Javonne                2) Anyanwu, Christeen             
     3) Barrow, Lisa-anne               4) Chapman, Simone                
 
Event 414  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                              10:49.66   10:03.92  
     1) Collins, Aubree                 2) Fletcher, Sahara               
     3) Pryor, Ariel                    4) Terrell, Ariel                 
  2 Georgetown Dusters-0355  'A'                     11:02.78   10:31.41  
     1) Arnold, Mackenzie               2) Barnett, Grace                 
     3) Lance, Keasia                   4) Thornton, Rachel               
  3 New Wave Tc-0310  'A'                             9:58.00   10:35.20  
     1) Dugger, Armani                  2) Fauntroy, Nalo                 
     3) Freeland, London                4) Syers, Serwaa                  
  4 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                                         10:43.07  
     1) Hill, Logann                    2) Day, Mecca                     
     3) Long, Bianca                    4) Thompson, Christiana           
 
Event 415  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Brianna               Diamond Trac           1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Jackson, Qizeah              Fayetteville           1.39m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Swinton, Whitleigh           Lanier Light           1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Bell, Amara                  Carolina All           1.59m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Brown, Jordyn                Durham Strid           1.54m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Pyatt, Tabitha               Woodlawn Tra                      1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Robinson, Daria              Durham Strid           1.39m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Gripper, Lavet               Quicksilver            1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Florence, Audrey             Greensboro P           1.49m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Raven, Zana                  Georgia Jack           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 North, Alecia                Carrollton T           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Wright, Cristina             Myrtle Beach           1.56m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 13 Holmes, Tymarri              Quick Stride           1.41m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Harris, Tiara                Sandhills TC           1.39m         NH            
 -- Greene, Detta                Georgetown D           1.36m         NH            
 -- Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC           1.25m         NH            
 
Event 416  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, Sarah                   Mt Pleasant            3.08m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Aune, Madeline               Rusty Shealy           3.08m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Hoffman, Gabrielle           Lanier Light           2.73m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Lawson, Elizabeth            Rusty Shealy           2.89m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Juneau, Alexandra            Unattached             2.88m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  6 Noll, Daina                  Mt Pleasant            2.74m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  7 Kinard, Tiffany              Pole Vault A                      2.30m    7-06.50 
  7 Clark, Mackenzie             Unattached             2.43m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Event 417  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Dejah                 Greensboro C           5.45m      5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75 
  2 Bigelow, Tamilia             Durham Strid           5.25m      5.28m   0.2  17-04.00 
  3 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird            5.18m      5.18m  -0.3  17-00.00 
  4 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird            5.18m      5.16m  -0.1  16-11.25 
  5 Manning, Jazmine             Jumpstart At           5.07m      5.04m  -0.1  16-06.50 
  6 Crawford, Courtney           Durham Strid           5.21m      4.99m  -1.0  16-04.50 
  7 Burgess, Kristen             Sprint Extre           4.81m      4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
  8 Williams, Anna               Cobra Tc-031           5.31m      4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
  9 Defoe, Nesha                 Triple Actio           5.15m      4.90m  -0.5  16-01.00 
 10 Robertson, Jeida             Firebirds AC           4.61m      4.76m  -0.6  15-07.50 
 11 Gregory, Amanda              Unattached             5.01m      4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
 11 Grey, Naree                  Firebirds AC           4.75m      4.75m  -0.6  15-07.00 
 13 Mclean, Imari                Durham Strid           4.98m      4.71m   0.7  15-05.50 
 14 Miller, Jermika              Columbia Exp           4.95m      4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00 
 15 Chapman, Simone              Hummingbird            5.33m      4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00 
 16 Wiggins, India               Diamond Trac           4.03m      4.26m   0.3  13-11.75 
 17 Farrior, Alexis              Diamond Trac           4.50m      4.19m  -0.5  13-09.00 
 18 Quick, Mikaela               Diamond Trac           4.06m      4.15m  +0.0  13-07.50 
 19 Greene, Detta                Georgetown D           4.50m      4.13m  +0.0  13-06.75 
 20 White, Alexus                Jumpstart At           4.34m      3.98m  -0.1  13-00.75 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Dejah                 Greensboro C          11.00m     11.61m  +0.0  38-01.25 
  2 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird           11.58m     11.03m  -0.8  36-02.25 
  3 Smith, Teshlyn               Carolina Eli          10.40m     10.98m   0.3  36-00.25 
  4 Lorick, Modesty              Marlboro Boy                     10.88m  -0.7  35-08.50 
  5 Miller, Jermika              Columbia Exp          10.59m     10.83m  +0.0  35-06.50 
  6 Bigelow, Tamilia             Durham Strid          10.65m     10.68m  +0.0  35-00.50 
  7 Perry, Kelsey                Carolina Eli          10.39m     10.61m  +0.0  34-09.75 
  8 Defoe, Nesha                 Triple Actio          10.66m     10.28m   0.5  33-08.75 
  9 Boyd, Jermika                Unattached             9.94m     10.09m  -1.1  33-01.25 
 10 Robertson, Jeida             Firebirds AC           9.89m     10.02m  -2.4  32-10.50 
 11 North, Alecia                Carrollton T           9.66m      9.96m  -1.1  32-08.25 
 11 Moore, Caisey                Elite Tc-031          10.19m      9.96m  +0.0  32-08.25 
 13 White, Alexus                Jumpstart At           9.21m      9.50m  -0.8  31-02.00 
 14 Farrior, Alexis              Diamond Trac           9.44m      9.38m  -1.9  30-09.25 
 15 Quick, Mikaela               Diamond Trac           8.99m      8.94m  -1.3  29-04.00 
 16 Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite           9.02m      8.49m  -0.7  27-10.25 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Antonella            Elite Perfor          15.24m     13.80m   45-03.50 
  2 James, Florence              Glenarden TC          11.57m     11.20m   36-09.00 
  3 Hall, Sharmani               Track Xplosi          10.12m     11.08m   36-04.25 
  4 Williams, Dashawn            Firebirds AC           8.51m     11.00m   36-01.25 
  5 Warren, Breanna              Durham Strid          11.17m     10.81m   35-05.75 
  6 Taylor, Tatiana              Walton Youth          10.22m     10.68m   35-00.50 
  7 Woods, Nyla                  Throw1deep C                     10.53m   34-06.75 
  8 Callahan, Cassidy            Unattached             8.62m     10.36m   34-00.00 
  9 Bowman, Jaszmine             Carolina Eli          10.00m     10.19m   33-05.25 
 10 Heilsnis, Brianna            Peak City TC           9.50m      9.70m   31-10.00 
 11 Jordan, Brianna              Georgia Jack           9.76m      9.64m   31-07.50 
 12 Phifer, Jazzmine             Greensboro C           9.34m      9.05m   29-08.25 
 13 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC           8.51m      8.59m   28-02.25 
 14 Anderson, Kerry              Glenarden TC           8.64m      8.02m   26-03.75 
 15 Thompson, Eartha             Georgetown D           7.40m      7.77m   25-06.00 
 16 Scott, Biqualia              Unattached             7.98m      7.72m   25-04.00 
 17 Moseley, Michelle            Palmetto Tra           7.31m      7.49m   24-07.00 
 18 Ferguson, Amber              Unattached             7.40m      7.21m   23-08.00 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Heilsnis, Brianna            Peak City TC          30.94m     36.34m     119-03 
  2 Callahan, Cassidy            Unattached            23.47m     33.40m     109-07 
  3 Hall, Jasmyn                 The 747 TC            32.47m     32.55m     106-09 
  4 Scott, Biqualia              Unattached            30.41m     31.00m     101-08 
  5 Thomas, Zuri                 Sandhills TC          31.08m     30.46m      99-11 
  6 Thomas, Kelli                Throw1deep C          28.90m     30.46m      99-11 
  7 Jordan, Brianna              Georgia Jack          26.71m     29.26m      96-00 
  8 Hall, Sharmani               Track Xplosi          28.48m     27.41m      89-11 
  9 Gilbert, Adrienne            New Birth Tr          23.47m     27.04m      88-08 
 10 Bowman, Jaszmine             Carolina Eli          29.91m     26.20m      85-11 
 11 Ferguson, Amber              Unattached            24.40m     25.37m      83-03 
 12 Warren, Breanna              Durham Strid          39.50m     25.15m      82-06 
 13 Thompson, Eartha             Georgetown D          20.60m     20.32m      66-08 
 14 Moseley, Michelle            Palmetto Tra          22.10m     19.67m      64-06 
 15 Fletemeyer, Irene            Potomac Fury                     18.52m      60-09 
 16 Williams, Dashawn            Firebirds AC          22.77m     18.06m      59-03 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taybron, Courtney            Wilson Track          36.13m     34.67m     113-09 
  2 Sanford, Morgan              Creekview Yo          29.69m     30.30m      99-05 
  3 Caster, Jensen               Walton Youth          29.19m     30.03m      98-06 
  4 Davis, Isabelle              Florence TC           23.14m     25.90m      85-00 
  5 Gilbert, Adrienne            New Birth Tr          22.56m     23.24m      76-03 
  6 James, Florence              Glenarden TC          25.35m     23.14m      75-11 
  7 Bowman, Jaszmine             Carolina Eli          16.13m     20.66m      67-09 
  8 Thomas, Zuri                 Sandhills TC          22.87m     20.39m      66-11 
  9 Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite          18.89m     17.59m      57-08 
 10 Scott, Biqualia              Unattached            21.87m     17.57m      57-08 
 11 Lipscomb, Koffia             Durham Strid          16.60m     16.59m      54-05 
 12 Anderson, Kerry              Glenarden TC          16.38m     16.26m      53-04 
 13 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC          19.54m     15.99m      52-05 
 14 Moseley, Michelle            Palmetto Tra          18.82m     15.81m      51-10 
 15 Fletemeyer, Irene            Potomac Fury                     15.04m      49-04 
 16 Garrett, Shauna              Cougar Tc In          14.68m     14.24m      46-09 
 17 Saunders, Ashlie             Triangle Cha          15.85m     13.98m      45-10 
 18 Collins-luther, Cydnee       Unattached            14.53m     12.53m      41-01 
 19 Ferguson, Amber              Unattached            12.13m     12.09m      39-08 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kelli                Throw1deep C          36.81m     38.61m     126-08 
  2 Woods, Nyla                  Throw1deep C          36.72m     34.23m     112-04 
  3 Callahan, Cassidy            Unattached            38.76m     32.55m     106-09 
  4 Ferguson, Amber              Unattached            22.83m     23.74m      77-11 
  5 Collins-luther, Cydnee       Unattached            36.78m     23.20m      76-01 
  6 Scott, Biqualia              Unattached            14.60m     18.47m      60-07 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Sara                  Lanier Light            3078       3224  
  2 Bonham, Rachel               Dc Speed Tc-                       2858  
  3 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-            2839       2801  
  4 Mayo, Johvonna               Dc Speed Tc-                       2690  
  5 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC            2476       2633  
  6 Florence, Akerian            Ruff Riders             2123       2491  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Johvonna               Dc Speed Tc-             16.38  -1.0  3    668
  2 Bonham, Rachel               Dc Speed Tc-             16.56   0.5  2    647
  3 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-             17.81  -1.0  1    508
  4 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC             17.99   0.5  2    489
  5 Hayes, Sara                  Lanier Light             18.94  -1.0  3    396
  6 Florence, Akerian            Ruff Riders              20.10  -1.0  1    294
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 Hayes, Sara                  Lanier Light             1.44m    4-08.75    555
  3 Bonham, Rachel               Dc Speed Tc-             1.38m    4-06.25    491
  4 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Florence, Akerian            Ruff Riders              1.26m    4-01.50    369
  6 Mayo, Johvonna               Dc Speed Tc-             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC             8.73m   28-07.75    447
  2 Mayo, Johvonna               Dc Speed Tc-             8.39m   27-06.50    425
  3 Hayes, Sara                  Lanier Light             7.29m   23-11.00    354
  4 Florence, Akerian            Ruff Riders              7.05m   23-01.75    338
  5 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-             7.04m   23-01.25    338
  6 Bonham, Rachel               Dc Speed Tc-             5.74m   18-10.00    255
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Florence, Akerian            Ruff Riders              26.69  -1.0  1    738
  2 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-             27.35  -1.4  2    683
  3 Hayes, Sara                  Lanier Light             28.89  -1.0  1    562
  4 Mayo, Johvonna               Dc Speed Tc-             29.13  -1.4  2    545
  5 Bonham, Rachel               Dc Speed Tc-             29.64  -1.4  2    508
  6 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC             30.64  -1.0  1    438
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Sara                  Lanier Light             4.27m  +0.0  14-00.25    371
  2 Mayo, Johvonna               Dc Speed Tc-             3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25    306
  3 Bonham, Rachel               Dc Speed Tc-             3.95m  +0.0  12-11.50    296
  4 Florence, Akerian            Ruff Riders              3.92m   0.2  12-10.50    290
  5 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-             3.86m  +0.0  12-08.00    276
  6 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC             3.63m   1.5  11-11.00    227
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC            18.76m      61-06    266
  2 Mayo, Johvonna               Dc Speed Tc-            18.70m      61-04    265
  3 Hayes, Sara                  Lanier Light            18.65m      61-02    264
  4 Florence, Akerian            Ruff Riders             14.42m      47-04    186
  5 Bonham, Rachel               Dc Speed Tc-            13.48m      44-03    169
  6 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-            13.41m      44-00    168
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayes, Sara                  Lanier Light           2:27.70     722
  2 Bonham, Rachel               Dc Speed Tc-           2:47.26     492
  3 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC           3:06.60     306
  4 Florence, Akerian            Ruff Riders            3:10.18     276
  5 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-           3:14.83     240
  6 Mayo, Johvonna               Dc Speed Tc-           3:24.78     169
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Evan                  Titans Tc-03           10.87      10.78q -1.9  1 
  2 House, James                 Track Xplosi           11.45      10.99q -0.9  3 
  3 Waring, Kenneth              Mt Pleasant            11.64      11.02q -1.7  2 
  4 Lowery, Dajahn               Ebenezer Ame           11.30      11.08q -0.9  3 
  5 Gilliam, Steven              Hummingbird            11.20      11.09q -0.9  3 
  6 Roane, Cameron               Carolina Eli           11.20      11.12q -1.7  2 
  7 Hines, Nyheim                Carolina Eli           11.37      11.12q -1.7  2 
  8 Stinson, Corey               Unattached             11.63      11.13q -0.9  3 
  9 Williams, Kavion             Sprint Athle           11.20      11.30  -1.9  1 
 10 Gordon, Jahlan               Hummingbird            11.22      11.32  -1.9  1 
 11 Mcbride, Adonius             Georgetown D           11.87      11.34  -1.9  1 
 12 Soetje, Erick                Columbia Exp           11.30      11.42  -1.7  2 
 13 Davis, Jordan                Summerville            11.77      11.53  -1.9  1 
 14 Pinckney, Olin               Low Country            11.88      11.57  -0.9  3 
 15 White, Kendjuan              Summerville            11.92      11.62  -1.7  2 
 15 Lightfoot, Darrius           Georgia Jack           11.67      11.62  -0.9  3 
 17 Houser-cross, Andre          Sprint Athle           11.50      11.67  -1.9  1 
 18 Abercrombie, Devan           Glenarden TC           11.10      12.43  -1.7  2 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hines, Nyheim                Carolina Eli           11.12      11.14   1.6 
  2 Roane, Cameron               Carolina Eli           11.12      11.16   1.6 
  3 Gilliam, Steven              Hummingbird            11.09      11.29   1.6 
  4 Lowery, Dajahn               Ebenezer Ame           11.08      11.36   1.6 
  5 Stinson, Corey               Unattached             11.13      11.39   1.6 
  6 Waring, Kenneth              Mt Pleasant            11.02      11.45   1.6 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Elliott               Titans Tc-03           22.17      22.17q  0.2  2 
  2 Murray, Jamaree              Carolina All           22.92      22.50q -0.3  1 
  3 Poole, Joshua                Columbia Exp           22.49      22.62q  0.2  2 
  4 Waring, Kenneth              Mt Pleasant            23.75      22.66q -0.3  1 
  5 Reid, Deion                  Sapphire TC            22.47      22.71q -0.8  3 
  6 Johnson, Marquavious         Track Easter           23.26      22.98q  0.2  2 
  7 Martin, Justin               Titans Tc-03           22.88      23.01q  0.2  2 
  8 Williams, Kavion             Sprint Athle           22.82      23.01q -0.8  3 
  9 Williams, Devonte            Fasst Track            23.06      23.08  -0.8  3 
 10 Chiba, Rio                   Firebirds AC           23.07      23.37  -0.8  3 
 11 Gordon, Jahlan               Hummingbird            22.94      23.39   0.2  2 
 12 Mcbride, Adonius             Georgetown D           24.41      23.42   0.2  2 
 13 Daniels, Deondre             Low Country            24.78      23.84   0.2  2 
 14 Pinckney, Olin               Low Country            24.63      23.97  -0.8  3 
 15 Houser-cross, Andre          Sprint Athle           23.50      24.15  -0.3  1 
 16 White, Kendjuan              Summerville            24.50      25.08  -0.8  3 
 17 Soetje, Erick                Columbia Exp           22.59      25.17  -0.3  1 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murray, Jamaree              Carolina All           22.50      22.73   0.8 
  2 Waring, Kenneth              Mt Pleasant            22.66      22.78   0.8 
  3 Poole, Joshua                Columbia Exp           22.62      22.87   0.8 
  4 Reid, Deion                  Sapphire TC            22.71      23.04   0.8 
  5 Johnson, Marquavious         Track Easter           22.98      23.16   0.8 
  6 Williams, Kavion             Sprint Athle           23.01      23.58   0.8 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Justin               Titans Tc-03           49.03      49.63q  2 
  2 Ways, Eric                   Durham Strid           50.47      49.85q  1 
  3 Stone, David                 Glenarden TC           49.20      49.95q  1 
  4 Murray, Jamaree              Carolina All           49.33      49.97q  3 
  5 Willingham, Joshua           Titans Tc-03           50.43      50.34q  1 
  6 Soetje, Erick                Columbia Exp           49.89      50.66q  2 
  7 Statham, Darious             Titans Tc-03           49.12      50.76q  1 
  8 Williams, Ray                Dekalb Count           51.28      50.81q  1 
  9 Edmond, Allen                Unattached             50.66      50.96   2 
 10 Branch, Michael              Carolina Eli           49.94      51.23   2 
 11 Poole, Joshua                Columbia Exp           50.59      51.38   3 
 12 Chiba, Rio                   Firebirds AC           51.23      51.52   1 
 13 Daniels, Deondre             Low Country            52.85      51.67   3 
 14 Tucker, Dyarius              First Light            52.16      51.67   2 
 15 Williams, Devonte            Fasst Track            51.17      52.31   2 
 16 Houser-cross, Andre          Sprint Athle           51.20      52.35   3 
 17 Dunbar, Victor               Dc Speed Tc-           52.59      52.96   2 
 18 Williams, Kavion             Sprint Athle           52.00      53.18   3 
 19 Savage, Austin               Diamond Trac           53.81      54.02   1 
 20 Washington, Emal             Seneca Blaze           56.22      55.60   2 
 21 Goodwin, Devontae            Sprint Extre           54.63      57.52   3 
 -- Quarles, Frank               Fayetteville           50.09     X50.11   3 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Murray, Jamaree              Carolina All           49.97      49.56  
  2 Ways, Eric                   Durham Strid           49.85      49.69  
  3 Stone, David                 Glenarden TC           49.95      49.98  
  4 Williams, Ray                Dekalb Count           50.81      53.15  
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Rami               Marlboro Boy         1:58.18    2:00.09  
  2 Smith, Michael               Dc Speed Tc-         1:57.00    2:02.20  
  3 Drayton-ferguston, Traev     Charlotte Fl         2:04.61    2:02.28  
  4 Savage, Austin               Diamond Trac         2:04.87    2:02.43  
  5 Ways, Eric                   Durham Strid         2:03.29    2:02.96  
  6 Edmond, Allen                Unattached           2:07.75    2:03.03  
  7 Dunbar, Victor               Dc Speed Tc-         2:04.19    2:04.32  
  8 Brown, Erick                 Marlboro Boy         2:06.74    2:05.10  
  9 Williams, Ray                Dekalb Count         2:02.12    2:05.12  
 10 Conner, David                Jr Striders-         2:03.39    2:06.66  
 11 Aponte, Rahiim               Impact Athle         2:04.58    2:07.19  
 12 Statham, Darious             Titans Tc-03         2:04.00    2:08.30  
 13 Duncan, Devon                Sprint Extre         2:08.33    2:09.13  
 14 Allen, Shaun                 Team Network         2:08.32    2:10.10  
 15 Moore, Jalen                 Charlotte Fl         2:06.13    2:10.75  
 16 Milton, Malcolm              Woodlawn Tra         2:09.04    2:11.16  
 17 Rosemond, Kelvin             Quick Stride         2:18.58    2:11.81  
 -- Yoonis, Adel                 Quicksilver          2:00.34   X1:59.31  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Rami               Marlboro Boy         4:15.04    4:19.50  
  2 Gawryluk, Andrew             Mt Pleasant          4:28.12    4:25.10  
  3 Flowers, Jordan              First Light          4:18.24    4:25.29  
  4 Estime, Terrell              Titans Tc-03         4:20.25    4:25.39  
  5 Conner, David                Jr Striders-         4:22.26    4:27.22  
  6 Allen, Shaun                 Team Network         4:28.50    4:27.45  
  7 Brown, Erick                 Marlboro Boy         4:31.54    4:28.21  
  8 Swanson, Vernon              The 747 TC           4:31.48    4:32.82  
  9 Ellerby, Carson              Carolina Eli         4:15.99    4:35.54  
 10 Green, Darius                Columbia Exp         4:32.60    4:37.76  
 11 Sumerford, Luke              Greensboro P         4:33.69    4:38.02  
 12 Owens, Carter                Carolina Eli         4:31.41    4:45.39  
 13 Hayes, Roy                   Quick Stride         4:46.17    5:05.70  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gawryluk, Andrew             Mt Pleasant          9:43.52    9:53.90  
  2 Sumerford, Luke              Greensboro P        10:18.32   10:01.71  
  3 Allen, Shaun                 Team Network        10:08.18   10:05.91  
  4 Owens, Carter                Carolina Eli        10:33.53   10:29.84  
  5 Ruley, Garrett               Asheville Li        10:45.15   10:34.02  
  6 Hayes, Roy                   Quick Stride        10:49.44   10:39.21  
  7 Vest, Matthew                North Wake T        10:50.51   10:49.79  
  8 Henry, Matthew               Firebirds AC        10:49.29   11:00.27  
  9 Ware, Traevon                Team Network        10:47.64   12:07.72  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holloway, William            Carolina All         7:28.52    7:16.66  
  2 Ruley, Garrett               Asheville Li         7:32.70    7:16.76  
  3 Albright, Desmond            Quicksilver          8:05.74    7:44.10  
 
Event 459  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kristian              Marlboro Boy        20:58.37   19:30.05  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Isaiah                Durham Strid           14.90      14.18q -2.1  3 
  2 Jones, Thomas                Durham Strid           14.63      14.36q -2.7  2 
  3 Hines, Nyheim                Carolina Eli           15.22      15.03q -1.8  1 
  4 Anderson, Davon              Sprint Extre           14.99      15.16q -1.8  1 
  5 Tucker, Dyarius              First Light            16.08      15.18q -1.8  1 
  6 Gilliam, Steven              Hummingbird            15.53      15.23q -2.7  2 
  7 Johnson, Dante               Titans Tc-03           15.46      15.32q -2.1  3 
  8 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network           16.23      15.67q -2.1  3 
  9 Selmon, Kenneth              Gazelle Tc-0           16.65      15.84  -2.7  2 
 10 Williams, Kordell            Glenarden TC           15.98      15.97  -1.8  1 
 11 Edwards, Alvontai            Quick Stride           17.43      16.33  -2.1  3 
 12 Turner, Jermale              Quick Stride           16.49      16.58  -2.7  2 
 13 Barnes, Marquis              Carrollton T                      16.89  -2.7  2 
 14 Powell, Michael              Sandhills TC           19.58      17.05  -2.1  3 
 15 Colbert, Dante               Columbia Exp           17.99      18.57  -1.8  1 
 -- Seward, Cameron              Unattached             15.67         DQ  -2.7  2  pushing down hurdles
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Isaiah                Durham Strid           14.18      14.34   2.3 
  2 Anderson, Davon              Sprint Extre           15.16      14.63   2.3 
  3 Jones, Thomas                Durham Strid           14.36      14.66   2.3 
  4 Hines, Nyheim                Carolina Eli           15.03      15.26   2.3 
  5 Johnson, Dante               Titans Tc-03           15.32      15.33   2.3 
  6 Gilliam, Steven              Hummingbird            15.23      15.39   2.3 
  7 Tucker, Dyarius              First Light            15.18      15.49   2.3 
  8 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network           15.67      16.41   2.3 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Dante               Titans Tc-03           56.17      56.64q  1 
  2 Tucker, Dyarius              First Light            59.50      57.35q  3 
  3 Turner, Jermale              Quick Stride           58.15      57.88q  1 
  4 Smith, Michael               Dc Speed Tc-           57.60      58.35q  2 
  5 Jones, Thomas                Durham Strid           57.48      59.06q  2 
  6 Hines, Nyheim                Carolina Eli           59.32    1:00.53q  3 
  7 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network           59.69    1:01.73q  2 
  8 Wood, Matthew                The Heat Tc-         1:02.65    1:01.78q  3 
  9 Edwards, Alvontai            Quick Stride         1:06.54    1:01.79   3 
 10 Milton, Malcolm              Woodlawn Tra         1:01.42    1:01.83   1 
 11 Sandlin, Brandon             Carolina Eli         1:03.29    1:02.42   1 
 12 Moore, Jalen                 Charlotte Fl         1:04.46    1:02.54   2 
 13 Selmon, Kenneth              Gazelle Tc-0           59.75    1:02.66   2 
 14 Harrison, Tyrel              Marlboro Boy         1:02.55    1:02.78   3 
 15 Rountree, Garrison           Steve Mcgill         1:04.44    1:03.14   2 
 16 Eldridge, Aaron              East Coast T         1:07.73    1:05.53   1 
 17 Graham, Warren               Vision Elite         1:06.40    1:05.73   1 
 18 Hekker, Aidan                Mt Pleasant          1:06.60    1:07.16   3 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucker, Dyarius              First Light            57.35      55.81  
  2 Turner, Jermale              Quick Stride           57.88      57.26  
  3 Smith, Michael               Dc Speed Tc-           58.35      58.07  
  4 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network         1:01.73    1:00.34  
  5 Jones, Thomas                Durham Strid           59.06    1:01.25  
  6 Wood, Matthew                The Heat Tc-         1:01.78    1:01.65  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                                 45.93      42.03Q  1 
     1) Berry, Elliott                  2) Berry, Evan                    
     3) Frye, Alan                      4) Martin, Justin                 
  2 Track Xplosion-0313  'A'                            43.63      43.31Q  3 
     1) Addison, Jonathan               2) House, James                   
     3) Lewis, Khairee                  4) Russ, Adam                     
  3 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                              43.75      44.02Q  2 
     1) Chiba, Rio                      2) Joppy, Kevin                   
     3) Vakas, Carlo                    4) Vault, Solomon                 
  4 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                  43.42      43.46Q  3 
     1) Branch, Michael                 2) Ellerby, Carson                
     3) Hines, Nyheim                   4) Love, Christopher              
  5 Sprint Extreme-0355  'A'                            44.97      43.83Q  1 
     1) Anderson, Davon                 2) Goodwin, Devontae              
     3) Guinn, Desmond                  4) Johnson, Jourdon               
  6 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              45.56      45.08Q  2 
     1) Abercrombie, Devan              2) Douglas, Ravion                
     3) Harris, Joshua                  4) Mack, Marcus                   
  7 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                                 43.07      43.89q  1 
     1) Character, Marlon               2) Johnson, Dante                 
     3) Willingham, John                4) Willingham, Joshua             
  8 Track Eastern Carolina-0313  'A'                    44.92      44.07q  1 
     1) Frazier, Jamal                  2) Johnson, Marquavious           
     3) Jones, Xavier                   4) Nobles, Alfred                 
  9 Low Country Express Tc-0355  'A'                    45.14      45.19   3 
     1) Daniels, Deondre                2) Frasier, Romante               
     3) Gaillard, Montrai               4) Lowry, Rashawn                 
 10 Georgia Jackets-0345  'A'                           46.10      45.31   2 
     1) Davis, Tommy                    2) Kitchens, David                
     3) Lightfoot, Darrius              4) Short, Justin                  
 11 Sapphire TC  'A'                                    45.84      45.74   1 
     1) Bastian, Blake                  2) Height, Joshua                 
     3) Howard, Tiyjaaniy               4) Reid, Deion                    
 12 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'                 46.96      47.20   3 
     1) Drayton-ferguston, Traevin      2) Moultrie, Shamar               
     3) Owens, Spencer                  4) Thompson, Tanner               
 13 Georgetown Dusters-0355  'A'                        47.65      50.48   2 
     1) Drayton, Jeremy                 2) Funnie, Jairus                 
     3) Mcbride, Adonius                4) Techer, Eric                   
 -- Seneca Blazers Tc-0355  'A'                         48.77         FS   1 
     1) Grant, Marqui                   2) Hall, Danny                    
     3) Jenkins, Jalen                  4) Washington, Emal               
 -- Carrollton Track Team  'A'                          45.13         FS   2 
     1) Barnes, Marquis                 2) Boykin, Maurice                
     3) Chivers, Levictor               4) Gamble, Taylor                 
 -- Firebirds Ac-0310  'B'                              45.34        DNF   3 
     1) Addison, Nahum                  2) Coleman, Durell                
     3) Henry, Matthew                  4) Johnson, Zavae                 
 -- Summerville Storm  'A'                              46.12         DQ   3  passing baton after
     1) Bryan, Donnell                  2) Davis, Jordan                  
     3) Tolliver, Juwan                 4) White, Kendjuan                
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                                 42.03      42.31  
     1) Berry, Elliott                  2) Berry, Evan                    
     3) Frye, Alan                      4) Martin, Justin                 
  2 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                  43.46      43.09  
     1) Branch, Michael                 2) Ellerby, Carson                
     3) Hines, Nyheim                   4) Love, Christopher              
  3 Track Eastern Carolina-0313  'A'                    44.07      43.94  
     1) Frazier, Jamal                  2) Johnson, Marquavious           
     3) Jones, Xavier                   4) Nobles, Alfred                 
  4 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                              44.02      44.19  
     1) Chiba, Rio                      2) Joppy, Kevin                   
     3) Vakas, Carlo                    4) Vault, Solomon                 
  5 Sprint Extreme-0355  'A'                            43.83      44.34  
     1) Anderson, Davon                 2) Goodwin, Devontae              
     3) Guinn, Desmond                  4) Johnson, Jourdon               
  6 Track Xplosion-0313  'A'                            43.31      45.22  
     1) Addison, Jonathan               2) House, James                   
     3) Lewis, Khairee                  4) Russ, Adam                     
 -- Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              45.08        DNF  
     1) Abercrombie, Devan              2) Douglas, Ravion                
     3) Harris, Joshua                  4) Mack, Marcus                   
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                               3:27.48    3:25.42Q  1 
     1) Berry, Evan                     2) Frye, Alan                     
     3) Martin, Justin                  4) Statham, Darious               
  2 Columbia Express Track Cl-0310  'A'               3:38.87    3:30.61Q  2 
     1) Colbert, Dante                  2) Colbert, Stefon                
     3) Green, Darius                   4) Poole, Joshua                  
  3 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                               3:31.55    3:29.90Q  1 
     1) Berry, Elliott                  2) Character, Marlon              
     3) Johnson, Dante                  4) Willingham, John               
  4 Impact Athletics-0345  'A'                        3:30.54    3:30.94Q  2 
     1) Aponte, Rahiim                  2) Gibby, Kedrin                  
     3) Guillaume-allen, Alonzo         4) Mapp, Chaz                     
  5 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            3:28.43    3:31.88q  2 
     1) Graves, Dareece                 2) Landry, Malik                  
     3) Mack, Marcus                    4) Smith, Patrick                 
  6 Track Eastern Carolina-0313  'A'                  3:31.15    3:34.32q  1 
     1) Frazier, Jamal                  2) Johnson, Marquavious           
     3) Jones, Xavier                   4) Nobles, Alfred                 
  7 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               3:34.48    3:34.75q  1 
     1) Brown, Erick                    2) Harrison, Tyrel                
     3) Phillips, Rami                  4) Russell, Dominique             
  8 Sprint Extreme-0355  'A'                          3:37.77    3:34.83q  2 
     1) Anderson, Davon                 2) Duncan, Devon                  
     3) Goodwin, Devontae               4) Guinn, Desmond                 
  9 Low Country Express Tc-0355  'A'                  4:00.62    3:38.29   2 
     1) Daniels, Deondre                2) Frasier, Romante               
     3) Gaillard, Montrai               4) Lowry, Rashawn                 
 10 Carolina Allstars-0313  'A'                       3:33.06    3:38.60   2 
     1) Holloway, William               2) Murray, Jamaree                
     3) Walton, Deerik                  4) Ware, Jalen                    
 11 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            3:37.25    3:39.90   1 
     1) Chiba, Rio                      2) Johnson, Zavae                 
     3) Jones, Calvin                   4) Joppy, Kevin                   
 12 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'               3:40.34    3:39.93   1 
     1) Drayton-ferguston, Traevin      2) Moore, Jalen                   
     3) Moultrie, Shamar                4) Owens, Spencer                 
 13 Georgia Jackets-0345  'A'                         3:44.30    3:56.52   1 
     1) Davis, Tommy                    2) Kitchens, David                
     3) Lightfoot, Darrius              4) Short, Justin                  
 14 Georgetown Dusters-0355  'A'                      4:03.98    3:58.19   2 
     1) Drayton, Jeremy                 2) Funnie, Jairus                 
     3) Mcbride, Adonius                4) Techer, Eric                   
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                               3:25.42    3:17.74  
     1) Berry, Evan                     2) Frye, Alan                     
     3) Martin, Justin                  4) Statham, Darious               
  2 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                               3:29.90    3:24.15  
     1) Berry, Elliott                  2) Character, Marlon              
     3) Johnson, Dante                  4) Willingham, John               
  3 Impact Athletics-0345  'A'                        3:30.94    3:27.05  
     1) Aponte, Rahiim                  2) Gibby, Kedrin                  
     3) Guillaume-allen, Alonzo         4) Mapp, Chaz                     
  4 Track Eastern Carolina-0313  'A'                  3:34.32    3:27.18  
     1) Frazier, Jamal                  2) Johnson, Marquavious           
     3) Jones, Xavier                   4) Nobles, Alfred                 
  5 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            3:31.88    3:28.00  
     1) Graves, Dareece                 2) Landry, Malik                  
     3) Mack, Marcus                    4) Smith, Patrick                 
  6 Columbia Express Track Cl-0310  'A'               3:30.61    3:30.07  
     1) Colbert, Dante                  2) Colbert, Stefon                
     3) Green, Darius                   4) Poole, Joshua                  
  7 Sprint Extreme-0355  'A'                          3:34.83    3:31.60  
     1) Anderson, Davon                 2) Duncan, Devon                  
     3) Goodwin, Devontae               4) Guinn, Desmond                 
  8 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               3:34.75    3:35.09  
     1) Brown, Erick                    2) Harrison, Tyrel                
     3) Phillips, Rami                  4) Russell, Dominique             
 
Event 464  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Impact Athletics-0345  'A'                        8:18.89    8:27.90  
     1) Aponte, Rahiim                  2) Casurra, Clifton               
     3) Guillaume-allen, Alonzo         4) Mapp, Chaz                     
  2 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                               8:19.44    8:30.19  
     1) Estime, Terrell                 2) Statham, Darious               
     3) Willingham, John                4) Willingham, Joshua             
  3 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               8:30.00    8:33.92  
     1) Brown, Erick                    2) Harrison, Tyrel                
     3) Phillips, Rami                  4) Russell, Dominique             
  4 Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345  'A'                                 8:38.40  
     1) Albright, Desmond               2) Atwater, Khalif                
     3) Yoonis, Adel                    4) Fisher, Kenneth                
  5 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            8:28.00    9:07.58  
     1) Graves, Dareece                 2) Hawks, Tony                    
     3) Johnson, Diamond                4) Landry, Malik                  
  6 Track Xplosion-0313  'A'                          9:37.29    9:12.80  
     1) Dunn, William                   2) Russ, Adam                     
     3) Smith, Raevon                   4) Thorne, Kevin                  
 
Event 465  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nobles, Alfred               Track Easter           1.88m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Ware, Jalen                  Carolina All           1.83m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Cammons, Deantoine           Carrollton T           1.82m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Williams, Davon              Palmetto Tra           1.71m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy           1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Sheppard, Malik              Carrollton T           1.82m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Webb, Darrius                Seneca Blaze           1.66m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 Hall, Danny                  Seneca Blaze           1.66m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Tindall, Joel                Charlotte Fl           1.35m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 10 Dalton, Andre                Team Network           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Jennings, Lee                Lanier Light           1.52m         NH            
 -- Courville, Ethan             Mt Pleasant            1.56m         NH            
 -- Fareed, Naim                 Mark Trail F           1.52m         NH            
 
Event 466  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reaves, Matthew              Rusty Shealy           3.95m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  2 Hamrick, Mason               Unattached             4.08m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  3 Cummings, Levi               Unattached             3.93m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  4 Simmons, Willaim             Mid-City Xpr           3.51m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  5 Doss, Christopher            Mid-City Xpr           3.20m      3.45m   11-03.75 
  6 Cady, Joshua                 Palmetto Tra           2.90m      3.30m   10-10.00 
  7 Hekker, Aidan                Mt Pleasant            2.60m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  8 Morris, Jonathan             Pole Vault A           2.43m      2.70m    8-10.25 
 
Event 467  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Isaiah                Durham Strid           6.42m      6.76m  -0.4  22-02.25 
  2 Francis, Michael             Baltimore Ci           6.70m      6.66m  +0.0  21-10.25 
  3 Fisher, Kenneth              Quicksilver            6.64m      6.65m  +0.0  21-10.00 
  4 Butler, Deondre              Fayetteville           6.67m      6.56m  -1.5  21-06.25 
  5 Terrell, Kyle                Carrollton T           6.03m      6.40m  -1.0  21-00.00 
  6 Waring, Kenneth              Mt Pleasant            6.28m      6.33m  -0.9  20-09.25 
  7 Roseberry, Devante           Impact Athle           6.03m      6.32m  -1.0  20-09.00 
  8 Aponte, Rahiim               Impact Athle           6.16m      6.27m  -0.6  20-07.00 
  9 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver            6.04m      6.19m  -0.9  20-03.75 
 10 Vault, Solomon               Firebirds AC           6.01m      5.94m  -0.5  19-06.00 
 11 Barnes, Marquis              Carrollton T                      5.91m  -0.7  19-04.75 
 12 Thorpe, Jamarius             Durham Strid           5.65m      5.59m  -0.2  18-04.25 
 13 Blakey, Thomas               Asheville Li           5.48m      5.57m  -0.4  18-03.25 
 14 Drayton, Jeremy              Georgetown D           5.53m      5.49m  -0.9  18-00.25 
 15 Tolliver, Juwan              Summerville            5.47m      5.47m  -0.2  17-11.50 
 16 Armstrong, Lamonte           Glenarden TC           6.03m      5.46m  +0.0  17-11.00 
 17 Frasier, Romante             Low Country            5.89m      5.42m  -0.6  17-09.50 
 18 Eason, Kenneth               Greensboro C           5.23m      5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25 
 19 Crate, Keyondre              Quick Stride           5.52m      5.24m  -0.2  17-02.25 
 20 Milton, Malcolm              Woodlawn Tra           5.91m      4.75m  -0.2  15-07.00 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Kenneth              Quicksilver           13.93m     13.68m  -0.3  44-10.75 
  2 Barnes, Marquis              Carrollton T          13.17m     12.96m  -1.3  42-06.25 
  3 Palmer, Jordan               Citi Track F          12.76m     12.64m  -1.8  41-05.75 
  4 Cammons, Deantoine           Carrollton T          12.01m     12.51m   0.2  41-00.50 
  5 Boykin, Maurice              Carrollton T          12.13m     12.33m   0.6  40-05.50 
  6 Thorpe, Jamarius             Durham Strid          12.52m     12.16m  -1.6  39-10.75 
  7 Rowe, Julian                 Elite Perfor          12.11m     11.94m   0.7  39-02.25 
  8 Tolliver, Juwan              Summerville           12.35m     11.93m  -0.6  39-01.75 
  9 Dalton, Andre                Team Network          11.76m     11.45m   1.7  37-06.75 
 10 Harrison, Tyrel              Marlboro Boy          11.10m     11.29m  -1.4  37-00.50 
 11 Sosoo, Bryan                 Columbia Exp          10.99m     11.14m  -0.7  36-06.75 
 12 Webb, Darrius                Seneca Blaze          10.96m     11.02m  -1.0  36-02.00 
 13 Bowens, Josh                 Sandhills TC          10.41m     10.98m   1.0  36-00.25 
 14 Vanpelt, Ira                 Sandhills TC          10.51m     10.95m  -1.2  35-11.25 
 15 Hall, Danny                  Seneca Blaze          11.00m     10.19m  -0.3  33-05.25 
 -- Johnson, Jourdon             Sprint Extre          12.33m       FOUL                 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Trenton              Spartan Thro          14.44m     14.89m   48-10.25 
  2 Cubra, Chris                 Asheville Li          14.32m     14.57m   47-09.75 
  3 Rowland, James               The Pride Tr          15.51m     14.10m   46-03.25 
  4 Mallory, Elijah              Jr Striders-          12.83m     13.40m   43-11.75 
  5 Quimby, Najee                Charlotte Fl          12.93m     13.20m   43-03.75 
  6 Loy, Joseph                  Mt Pleasant           13.14m     12.62m   41-05.00 
  7 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy          10.84m     11.98m   39-03.75 
  8 Deveaux, Alvin               Sprint Extre          12.73m     11.85m   38-10.50 
  9 Decker, Geoffrey             The Pride Tr          11.10m     11.80m   38-08.75 
 10 Jasper, Nicolas              Jackrabbit T          11.34m     11.02m   36-02.00 
 11 Hicks, Austin                Unattached            10.40m     10.92m   35-10.00 
 12 Chavis, Jeffrey              Columbia Exp          12.01m     10.89m   35-08.75 
 13 Armstrong, Lamonte           Glenarden TC          10.79m     10.75m   35-03.25 
 14 Aleruchi, Anthony            Quick Stride           9.77m     10.51m   34-05.75 
 15 Cline, Francis               Ft Belvoir S          11.55m     10.14m   33-03.25 
 16 Hemingway, Shyheim           Georgetown D           9.84m      9.90m   32-05.75 
 17 Robinson, Taron              Spirit Alpha          10.77m      9.53m   31-03.25 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Trenton              Spartan Thro          40.11m     42.98m     141-00 
  2 Loy, Joseph                  Mt Pleasant           42.05m     42.74m     140-03 
  3 Rowland, James               The Pride Tr          43.30m     42.45m     139-03 
  4 Cubra, Chris                 Asheville Li          40.23m     40.59m     133-02 
  5 Mallory, Elijah              Jr Striders-          38.93m     38.33m     125-09 
  6 Cline, Francis               Ft Belvoir S          34.49m     38.30m     125-08 
  7 Aleruchi, Anthony            Quick Stride          34.16m     37.35m     122-06 
  8 Deveaux, Alvin               Sprint Extre          37.53m     36.32m     119-02 
  9 Decker, Geoffrey             The Pride Tr          34.55m     33.78m     110-10 
 10 Sawyer, Marshal              Carolina All          36.30m     33.50m     109-11 
 11 Hicks, Austin                Unattached            35.72m     32.18m     105-07 
 12 Tyler, Donovan               Firebirds AC          28.90m     30.94m     101-06 
 13 Jasper, Nicolas              Jackrabbit T          29.95m     28.06m      92-01 
 14 Chavis, Jeffrey              Columbia Exp          30.08m     26.12m      85-08 
 15 Green, Anfernee              Titans Tc-03          24.12m     23.31m      76-06 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Trenton              Spartan Thro          46.66m     46.89m     153-10 
  2 Rowland, James               The Pride Tr          47.04m     45.64m     149-09 
  3 Deveaux, Alvin               Sprint Extre          41.19m     44.14m     144-10 
  4 Mitchell, Ethan              Carolina All          42.52m     42.90m     140-09 
  5 Cubra, Chris                 Asheville Li          42.39m     42.16m     138-04 
  6 Decker, Geoffrey             The Pride Tr          43.52m     40.45m     132-08 
  7 Sellers, Jordan              Jr Striders-          34.84m     36.51m     119-09 
  8 Truman, Andy                 Florence TC           35.22m     35.55m     116-08 
  9 Tyler, Donovan               Firebirds AC          37.14m     31.96m     104-10 
 10 Kennedy, Benjamin            Southeast St          31.83m     31.47m     103-03 
 11 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy          32.63m     31.25m     102-06 
 12 Scales, Josh                 Southeast St          29.71m     28.54m      93-08 
 13 Robinson, Taron              Spirit Alpha          27.79m     27.24m      89-04 
 14 Brown, Manuel                Glenarden TC          31.70m     25.87m      84-10 
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Whitener, Joshua             Throw1deep C          54.42m     53.34m     175-00 
  2 Rowland, James               The Pride Tr          37.85m     53.32m     174-11 
  3 Minor, Colin                 Unattached            51.82m     51.54m     169-01 
  4 Carroll, Landon              Throw1deep C          52.36m     46.14m     151-04 
  5 Decker, Geoffrey             The Pride Tr          38.13m     36.79m     120-08 
  6 Deveaux, Alvin               Sprint Extre          25.83m     32.32m     106-00 
  7 Andrews, Daniel              Throw1deep C          53.26m     27.87m      91-05 
 
Event 473  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Li            5014       4852  
  2 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network                       4831  
  3 Russell, Dominique           Marlboro Boy                       4704  
  4 Watkins, Deandre             Spirit Alpha            3981       4612  
  5 Woodard, Marcquel            Lanier Light            4136       4571  
  6 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver             3320       3758  
  7 Wells, Dylan                 Asheville Li            2883       3171  
  8 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr            2526       2909  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Li             11.95  -0.3  2    661
  2 Russell, Dominique           Marlboro Boy             12.06  +0.0  1    639
  3 Woodard, Marcquel            Lanier Light             12.14  -0.3  2    624
  4 Watkins, Deandre             Spirit Alpha             12.19  -0.3  2    614
  5 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver              12.31  -0.3  2    591
  6 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network             12.37  +0.0  1    580
  7 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr             12.99  +0.0  1    470
  8 Wells, Dylan                 Asheville Li             13.45  +0.0  1    394
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Marcquel            Lanier Light             5.68m  -0.9  18-07.75    519
  2 Watkins, Deandre             Spirit Alpha             5.65m  -0.5  18-06.50    512
  3 Russell, Dominique           Marlboro Boy             5.63m  -0.1  18-05.75    508
  4 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Li             5.29m  -0.9  17-04.25    439
  5 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network             5.24m   0.4  17-02.25    429
  6 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver              5.00m  -0.9  16-05.00    382
  7 Wells, Dylan                 Asheville Li             4.95m   1.7  16-03.00    373
  8 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr             4.51m   0.2  14-09.75    292
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Li            10.43m   34-02.75    512
  2 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network            10.23m   33-06.75    499
  3 Watkins, Deandre             Spirit Alpha             9.45m   31-00.00    453
  4 Woodard, Marcquel            Lanier Light             9.30m   30-06.25    444
  5 Russell, Dominique           Marlboro Boy             9.09m   29-10.00    431
  6 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver              8.77m   28-09.25    412
  7 Wells, Dylan                 Asheville Li             8.15m   26-09.00    375
  8 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr             7.71m   25-03.50    349
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russell, Dominique           Marlboro Boy             1.69m    5-06.50    536
  2 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network             1.63m    5-04.25    488
  3 Wells, Dylan                 Asheville Li             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  3 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  5 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver              1.54m    5-00.50    419
  5 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Li             1.54m    5-00.50    419
  7 Watkins, Deandre             Spirit Alpha             1.51m    4-11.50    396
  8 Woodard, Marcquel            Lanier Light             1.48m    4-10.25    374
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woodard, Marcquel            Lanier Light             52.60   2    699
  2 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network             54.90   2    603
  3 Watkins, Deandre             Spirit Alpha             55.39   2    583
  4 Russell, Dominique           Marlboro Boy             55.89   1    564
  5 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Li             58.01   1    483
  6 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver            1:01.44   2    365
  7 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr           1:04.87   1    263
  8 Wells, Dylan                 Asheville Li           1:06.21   1    226
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network             16.27  -0.8  1    703
  2 Russell, Dominique           Marlboro Boy             17.03  +0.0  2    621
  3 Watkins, Deandre             Spirit Alpha             17.13   1.2  3    611
  4 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Li             17.48  +0.0  2    575
  5 Woodard, Marcquel            Lanier Light             18.29  -0.8  1    497
  6 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr             19.90   1.2  3    357
  7 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver              20.07   1.2  3    344
  8 Wells, Dylan                 Asheville Li             24.92  +0.0  2     66
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Li            32.87m     107-10    521
  2 Watkins, Deandre             Spirit Alpha            23.91m      78-05    346
  3 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver             23.70m      77-09    342
  4 Woodard, Marcquel            Lanier Light            22.13m      72-07    312
  5 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network            21.87m      71-09    307
  6 Wells, Dylan                 Asheville Li            21.86m      71-09    307
  7 Russell, Dominique           Marlboro Boy            21.23m      69-08    295
  8 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr            17.52m      57-06    226
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wells, Dylan                 Asheville Li             3.45m   11-03.75    469
  2 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Li             3.30m   10-10.00    431
  3 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver              2.60m    8-06.25    264
  4 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network             2.55m    8-04.25    253
  5 Watkins, Deandre             Spirit Alpha             2.45m    8-00.50    231
  6 Russell, Dominique           Marlboro Boy             2.30m    7-06.50    199
  7 Woodard, Marcquel            Lanier Light             2.15m    7-00.50    169
  8 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr             2.00m    6-06.75    140
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Li            37.07m     121-07    400
  2 Russell, Dominique           Marlboro Boy            36.49m     119-09    392
  3 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver             36.31m     119-01    389
  4 Watkins, Deandre             Spirit Alpha            33.69m     110-06    351
  5 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network            31.65m     103-10    322
  6 Wells, Dylan                 Asheville Li            29.41m      96-06    291
  7 Woodard, Marcquel            Lanier Light            26.19m      85-11    246
  8 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr            17.54m      57-06    129
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woodard, Marcquel            Lanier Light           4:38.96     687
  2 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network           4:45.36     647
  3 Russell, Dominique           Marlboro Boy           5:07.21     519
  4 Watkins, Deandre             Spirit Alpha           5:07.85     515
  5 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Li           5:27.62     411
  6 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver            6:03.39     250
  7 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr           6:05.54     242
  8 Wells, Dylan                 Asheville Li           6:08.85     229
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Mercedes            The 747 TC             11.40      11.74q -2.7  1 
  2 Gray, Gabrielle              Carolina Eli           12.18      11.81q -2.8  2 
  3 Murphy, Alexis               Carolina Eli           12.21      11.84q -1.6  3 
  4 Martin, Shekara              Jumpstart At           12.34      11.85q -2.8  2 
  5 Harts, Priscilla             Myrtle Beach           11.97      11.88q -2.8  2 
  6 Franklin, Markia             Carolina Eli           12.34      11.89q -2.8  2 
  7 Carter, Tayla                The Heat Tc-           12.54      12.04q -1.6  3 
  8 Watkins, Rachel              Firebirds AC           12.27      12.10q -1.6  3 
  9 Brown, Keziah                Quick Stride           12.65      12.15  -2.8  2 
 10 Abrams, Jasmine              Rate Of Moti           12.44      12.17  -1.6  3 
 11 Obi, Jacqueline              Rate Of Moti           12.53      12.26  -2.7  1 
 12 Woody, Melony                Ebenezer Ame           12.52      12.28  -2.7  1 
 13 Commock, Tatyana             Dc Speed Tc-                      12.29  -1.6  3 
 14 Stevens, Chelsie             Glenarden TC           12.40      12.30  -2.7  1 
 15 Tolliver, Semaj              Sprint Extre           12.20      12.34  -2.1  4 
 16 Famble, Alayna               Impact Athle           12.71      12.44  -2.7  1 
 17 Smith, Alexis                Sprint Athle           12.54      12.47  -2.1  4 
 18 Thomas, Britney              Sapphire TC            12.89      12.58  -1.6  3 
 19 Washington, Talena           Seneca Blaze           12.66      12.58  -2.8  2 
 20 Jackson, Simone              Elite Tc-031           12.33      12.59  -2.1  4 
 21 Sanderson, Nykeilia          Sprint Extre           12.78      12.63  -2.7  1 
 22 Lyons, Kia                   Sprint Athle           12.95      12.94  -2.1  4 
 23 Hall, Chelsea                Diamond Trac           12.25      12.94  -2.7  1 
 24 Jenkins, Kanisha             Jumpstart At           13.43      13.16  -2.8  2 
 25 Fennell, Autumn              Dc Speed Tc-                      13.62  -2.1  4 
 -- Vaughn, Briana               Sprint Athle           11.67     X11.67  -1.6  3 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Mercedes            The 747 TC             11.74      12.00   0.9 
  2 Gray, Gabrielle              Carolina Eli           11.81      12.09   0.9 
  3 Murphy, Alexis               Carolina Eli           11.84      12.16   0.9 
  4 Franklin, Markia             Carolina Eli           11.89      12.17   0.9  12.1658
  5 Martin, Shekara              Jumpstart At           11.85      12.17   0.9  12.1659
  6 Harts, Priscilla             Myrtle Beach           11.88      12.37   0.9 
  7 Watkins, Rachel              Firebirds AC           12.10      12.43   0.9 
  8 Carter, Tayla                The Heat Tc-           12.04      12.44   0.9 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Christal              Jumpstart At           24.61      24.00q  1.0  1 
  2 Bellamy, Marisa              Durham Strid           24.20      24.12q  1.0  1 
  3 Jackson, Mercedes            The 747 TC             24.30      24.26q -0.3  3 
  4 Murphy, Alexis               Carolina Eli           24.41      24.38q -0.3  3 
  5 Whittington, Zoey            Baltimore Ci           24.65      24.40q  0.3  5 
  6 Martin, Shekara              Jumpstart At           25.63      24.56q  1.0  1 
  7 Oliver, Javianne             Tks Electo T           24.92      24.56q  0.3  5 
  8 Thompson, Qwontajah          Myrtle Beach           25.41      24.57q -0.8  2 
  9 Blount, Aminah               Titans Tc-03           24.55      24.60  -0.8  4 
 10 Davis, Maikea                Sapphire TC            24.99      24.64  -0.8  4 
 11 Faulcon, Aalayah             Durham Strid           25.23      25.03   0.3  5 
 12 Abrams, Jasmine              Rate Of Moti           25.07      25.23   1.0  1 
 13 Vargas-sullivan, Cruz        Fayetteville           25.47      25.26  -0.3  3 
 14 Woody, Melony                Ebenezer Ame           25.35      25.32  -0.8  4 
 15 Watkins, Rachel              Firebirds AC           24.93      25.34   1.0  1 
 16 Tolliver, Semaj              Sprint Extre           25.00      25.48  -0.3  3 
 17 Jackson, Simone              Elite Tc-031           25.02      25.57  -0.8  4 
 18 Commock, Tatyana             Dc Speed Tc-                      25.59  -0.8  4 
 19 Brown, Keziah                Quick Stride           26.75      25.68  -0.3  3 
 20 Odom, Desirhea               Carolina Eli           25.60      25.82  -0.8  4 
 21 Smith, Alexis                Sprint Athle           26.01      25.97  -0.8  4 
 22 Mercer, Shakea               Glenarden TC           24.30      26.27  -0.8  2 
 23 Ikpeze, Whitney              Glenarden TC           25.00      27.23  -0.3  3 
 24 Hall, Chelsea                Diamond Trac           25.00      27.56  -0.8  2 
 25 Butler, Diarra               The 747 TC             25.50      27.62  -0.3  3 
 26 Scott, Jada                  Ebenezer Ame           25.72      28.45   0.3  5 
 27 Hubert, Kayla                Diamond Trac           28.85      28.67  -0.3  3 
 28 Fennell, Autumn              Dc Speed Tc-                      29.25  -0.8  2 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Christal              Jumpstart At           24.00      24.08   0.8 
  2 Bellamy, Marisa              Durham Strid           24.12      24.20   0.8 
  3 Jackson, Mercedes            The 747 TC             24.26      24.35   0.8 
  4 Whittington, Zoey            Baltimore Ci           24.40      24.48   0.8 
  5 Murphy, Alexis               Carolina Eli           24.38      24.53   0.8 
  6 Martin, Shekara              Jumpstart At           24.56      24.56   0.8 
  7 Thompson, Qwontajah          Myrtle Beach           24.57      24.83   0.8 
  8 Oliver, Javianne             Tks Electo T           24.56      24.92   0.8 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Christal              Jumpstart At           54.61      55.19q  3 
  2 Bellamy, Marisa              Durham Strid           54.72      55.71q  4 
  3 Mungo, Tsheila               Charlotte Fl           54.83      55.90q  2 
  4 Faulcon, Aalayah             Durham Strid           57.13      56.22q  1 
  5 Whaley, Angelica             New Horizon            55.35      56.29q  2 
  6 Vargas-sullivan, Cruz        Fayetteville           56.68      57.46q  3 
  7 Guster, Elexis               Titans Tc-03           56.71      57.86q  1 
  8 Walters, Sonikqua            Rate Of Moti           57.19      58.45q  4 
  9 Fields, Andrea               The 747 TC             57.15      58.98   3 
 10 Alston, Naomi                Fayetteville           57.40      59.10   2 
 11 Wilkins, Michaela            Elite Tc-031           58.15      59.28   3 
 12 Holland, Kendra              Seneca Blaze           59.01    1:01.63   4 
 13 Obi, Jacqueline              Rate Of Moti           56.45    1:01.94   4 
 14 Coleman, Destiny             Sprint Athle           59.84    1:02.42   2 
 15 Searles, Alexandria          Sprint Extre         1:03.90    1:03.34   1 
 16 Hubert, Kayla                Diamond Trac         1:04.43    1:04.06   1 
 17 Seale, Katelyn               Elite Tc-031         1:01.20    1:04.10   4 
 18 Smith, Coneisha              The 747 TC             58.47    1:04.66   1 
 19 Scott, Jada                  Ebenezer Ame           58.00    1:07.74   4 
 -- Brown, Felicia               Sprint Athle           54.19     X55.37   1 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Christal              Jumpstart At           55.19      53.78  
  2 Bellamy, Marisa              Durham Strid           55.71      54.63  
  3 Mungo, Tsheila               Charlotte Fl           55.90      55.46  
  4 Faulcon, Aalayah             Durham Strid           56.22      55.97  
  5 Whaley, Angelica             New Horizon            56.29      56.01  
  6 Vargas-sullivan, Cruz        Fayetteville           57.46      56.62  
  7 Walters, Sonikqua            Rate Of Moti           58.45      58.05  
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mungo, Tsheila               Charlotte Fl         2:19.43    2:17.68  
  2 Williams, Sydney             Titans Tc-03         2:19.80    2:17.79  
  3 Cooper, Greciana             Cheetah Tc-0         2:22.00    2:18.57  
  4 Wilkins, Michaela            Elite Tc-031         2:34.67    2:19.67  
  5 Yoonis, Alla                 Quicksilver          2:28.64    2:24.08  
  6 Stanley, Megan               Triangle Cha         2:25.66    2:24.98  
  7 Wright, Meagan               Unattached           2:26.44    2:26.06  
  8 Wilberding, Gabriela         North Wake T         2:27.28    2:26.57  
  9 Hill, Gabriella              E-1 Tc-0345          2:27.81    2:32.48  
 10 Hubert, Kayla                Diamond Trac         2:41.23    2:32.68  
 11 Short, Barbretta             New Wave Tc-         2:52.50    2:36.04  
 12 Chandler, Kristina           Myrtle Beach         2:30.59    2:37.24  
 13 Carr, Leah                   Glenarden TC         2:43.57    2:40.64  
 14 Davis, Shavon                Glenarden TC         2:57.10    2:53.22  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Greciana             Cheetah Tc-0         4:52.50    4:54.55  
  2 Yoonis, Alla                 Quicksilver          5:04.27    5:02.81  
  3 Williams, Sydney             Titans Tc-03         5:07.24    5:02.83  
  4 Brandli, Meagan              Mt Pleasant          5:06.05    5:04.72  
  5 Wilberding, Gabriela         North Wake T         5:18.15    5:08.73  
  6 Wright, Meagan               Unattached           5:11.87    5:10.06  
  7 Black, Jordan                Durham Strid         5:21.58    5:11.92  
  8 Dye, Jamara                  Sapphire TC          5:24.80    5:12.86  
  9 Fairey, Anna                 Mt Pleasant          5:09.98    5:13.31  
 10 Chandler, Kristina           Myrtle Beach         5:48.52    5:38.72  
 11 Hardesty, Deanna             Track Easter         5:34.15    5:46.09  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wetterhall, Meghan           Northside Re        11:07.44   11:19.71  
  2 Wilberding, Gabriela         North Wake T        11:37.66   11:26.93  
  3 Watkins, Astacia             Unattached                     11:33.91  
  4 Fairey, Anna                 Mt Pleasant         11:44.80   11:43.93  
  5 Mcgowan, Amanda              Carrollton T        12:55.65   12:00.96  
  6 Mullinax, Victoria           Lanier Light        11:52.49   12:03.20  
  7 Dye, Jamara                  Sapphire TC         12:09.42   12:29.64  
  8 Hardesty, Deanna             Track Easter        12:25.79   12:40.56  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wetterhall, Meghan           Northside Re         7:49.91    7:47.99  
  2 Brackin, Allison             Quicksilver          7:58.86    7:49.35  
  3 Brandli, Meagan              Mt Pleasant          8:14.50    8:04.09  
  4 Watkins, Astacia             Unattached           8:28.16    8:16.41  
  5 Mancin, Laura                Lanier Light         8:38.94    8:31.96  
  6 Smith, Haley                 Sandhills TC         8:56.61    9:17.66  
 
Event 509  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chazotte, Jacqueline         Asheville Li        20:50.93   19:27.59  
  2 Boyd-vaughan, Destiny        Charlotte Fl        28:28.53   26:49.06  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Shaquavia            Titans Tc-03           14.66      14.61q -2.2  2 
  2 Perry, Alexis                Carolina Eli           14.81      14.74q -1.8  3 
  3 Stroman, Alexis              Glenarden TC           14.12      14.86q -2.2  2 
  4 Davis, Christina             Quick Stride                      14.89q -0.6  1 
  5 Bakari, Kamilah              Unattached             15.30      15.24q -0.6  1 
  6 Marrow, Jasmine              Track Easter           16.06      15.27q -0.6  1 
  7 Dixon, Mykael                Baltimore Ci           11.85      15.34q -0.6  1 
  8 Terry, Tierra                Quick Stride           15.77      15.62q -1.8  3 
  9 Grant, Dorian                Quick Stride           16.28      15.85  -1.8  3 
 10 Green, Brianna               Triangle Cha           16.27      16.28  -0.6  1 
 11 Butler, Diarra               The 747 TC                        16.33  -1.8  3 
 12 Lambert, Shelby              Dc Speed Tc-                      16.49  -0.6  1 
 13 Lynes, Olivia                Baltimore Ci           17.38      16.52  -2.2  2 
 14 Malone, Sherin               Quick Stride           16.98      16.65  -2.2  2 
 15 Mullins, Bessie              Fayetteville           17.93      16.80  -1.8  3 
 16 Kent, Taylor                 Columbia Exp           19.34      17.94  -0.6  1 
 -- Snow, Morgan                 Sprint Athle           13.51     X13.81  -1.8  3 
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Christina             Quick Stride           14.89      14.97  -0.8 
  2 Stroman, Alexis              Glenarden TC           14.86      15.34  -0.8 
  3 Dixon, Mykael                Baltimore Ci           15.34      15.74  -0.8 
  4 Marrow, Jasmine              Track Easter           15.27      15.75  -0.8 
  5 Bakari, Kamilah              Unattached             15.24      15.83  -0.8 
  6 Terry, Tierra                Quick Stride           15.62      16.31  -0.8 
 -- Perry, Alexis                Carolina Eli           14.74         FS  -0.8 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Shaquavia            Titans Tc-03         1:03.05    1:03.85q  3 
  2 Keller, Kourtney             First Light          1:03.15    1:04.80q  2 
  3 Harris, Tamera               Sapphire TC          1:04.90    1:04.90q  2 
  4 Davis, Christina             Quick Stride                    1:05.96q  1 
  5 Stanley, Megan               Triangle Cha         1:04.94    1:06.20q  3 
  6 Brown, Triniece              Track Phi Tr         1:06.84    1:06.80q  3 
  7 Robinson, Alexandria         Track Xplosi         1:05.98    1:07.09q  1 
  8 Mercer, Shakea               Glenarden TC         1:05.00    1:08.08q  3 
  9 Mchenry, Tianna              Track Easter         1:07.44    1:08.27   2 
 10 Marrow, Jasmine              Track Easter         1:05.95    1:08.40   1 
 11 Matthews, Qwaneshia          Palmetto Tra         1:11.41    1:08.71   1 
 12 Ikpeze, Whitney              Glenarden TC         1:08.20    1:09.72   2 
 13 Malone, Sherin               Quick Stride         1:12.01    1:09.93   2 
 14 Gray, Nakita                 Ebenezer Ame         1:09.47    1:10.70   3 
 15 Marshall, Chanel             Glenarden TC         1:11.75    1:13.02   3 
 16 Williams, Djnab              Elite Tc-031         1:12.63    1:13.69   2 
 17 Tyree, Daja                  Glenarden TC         1:13.98    1:16.14   3 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Shaquavia            Titans Tc-03         1:03.85    1:02.95  
  2 Keller, Kourtney             First Light          1:04.80    1:03.51  
  3 Harris, Tamera               Sapphire TC          1:04.90    1:03.73  
  4 Stanley, Megan               Triangle Cha         1:06.20    1:05.65  
  5 Brown, Triniece              Track Phi Tr         1:06.80    1:06.75  
  6 Robinson, Alexandria         Track Xplosi         1:07.09    1:08.60  
  7 Mercer, Shakea               Glenarden TC         1:08.08    1:09.53  
  8 Davis, Christina             Quick Stride         1:05.96    1:11.47  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                  45.62      45.52Q  2 
     1) Blackburn, Hailey               2) Franklin, Markia               
     3) Gray, Gabrielle                 4) Murphy, Alexis                 
  2 Sprint Athletics TC  'A'                            46.56      45.97Q  3 
     1) Brown, Felicia                  2) Camper, Tiffany                
     3) Coleman, Destiny                4) Smith, Alexis                  
  3 Sapphire TC  'A'                                    46.24      46.47Q  1 
     1) Felton, Alyssa                  2) Harris, Tamera                 
     3) Jarrells, Shunika               4) Linson, Nakia                  
  4 The 747 TC  'A'                                     47.30      46.89Q  1 
     1) Byrd-west, Daquanya             2) Campbell, Maria                
     3) Corley, Sharvey                 4) Jackson, Mercedes              
  5 Jumpstart Athletics-0355  'A'                       48.33      47.54Q  2 
     1) Davis, Tiana                    2) Green, Christal                
     3) Jenkins, Kanisha                4) Martin, Shekara                
  6 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                                 47.74      47.87Q  3 
     1) Blount, Aminah                  2) Guster, Elexis                 
     3) Outland, Taylor                 4) Porter, Shaquavia              
  7 Durham Striders Track Clu-0313  'A'                 46.94      47.10q  1 
     1) Bellamy, Marisa                 2) Evans, Francesca               
     3) Faulcon, Aalayah                4) Johnson, Tristine              
  8 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'                 47.78      47.16q  1 
     1) Bonapart, Jasmine               2) Collins, Janieyah              
     3) Cowan, Derra                    4) Johnson, Trikeria              
  9 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                              47.00      48.09   2 
     1) Osei, Maame                     2)                                
 10 Sprint Extreme-0355  'A'                            49.44      48.80   1 
     1) Glover, Roshani                 2) Sanderson, Nykeilia            
     3) Searles, Alexandria             4) Tolliver, Semaj                
 11 Ruff Riders Tc-0345  'A'                            48.35      49.10   1 
     1) Collins, Destinee               2) Florence, Johnesha             
     3) Godfrey, Alexandria             4) Land, Mimieux                  
 12 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'                 49.07      49.26   3 
     1) Gray, Nakita                    2) Jackson, Romerka               
     3) Scott, Jada                     4) Simpson, Krystal               
 13 Seneca Blazers Tc-0355  'A'                         49.09      49.53   3 
     1) Holland, Kendra                 2) Mills, Alexandria              
     3) Morris, Hailey                  4) Washington, Talena             
 14 Sapphire TC  'B'                                    47.81      50.90   2 
     1) Davis, Jordan                   2) Davis, Maikea                  
     3) Gilbert, Dormecia               4) Simmons, Sandricka             
 -- Quick Striders  'A'                                 50.86         DQ   2  out of exchange zone
     1) Brown, Keziah                   2) Durham, Ruby                   
     3) Malone, Sherin                  4) Singleton, Jasmine             
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                  45.52      45.27  
     1) Blackburn, Hailey               2) Franklin, Markia               
     3) Gray, Gabrielle                 4) Murphy, Alexis                 
  2 Sprint Athletics TC  'A'                            45.97      46.01  
     1) Brown, Felicia                  2) Camper, Tiffany                
     3) Coleman, Destiny                4) Smith, Alexis                  
  3 Sapphire TC  'A'                                    46.47      46.18  
     1) Felton, Alyssa                  2) Harris, Tamera                 
     3) Jarrells, Shunika               4) Linson, Nakia                  
  4 The 747 TC  'A'                                     46.89      46.65  
     1) Byrd-west, Daquanya             2) Campbell, Maria                
     3) Corley, Sharvey                 4) Jackson, Mercedes              
  5 Durham Striders Track Clu-0313  'A'                 47.10      46.99  
     1) Bellamy, Marisa                 2) Evans, Francesca               
     3) Faulcon, Aalayah                4) Johnson, Tristine              
  6 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                                 47.87      47.24  
     1) Blount, Aminah                  2) Guster, Elexis                 
     3) Outland, Taylor                 4) Porter, Shaquavia              
  7 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'                 47.16      47.36  
     1) Bonapart, Jasmine               2) Collins, Janieyah              
     3) Cowan, Derra                    4) Johnson, Trikeria              
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sapphire TC  'A'                                  3:53.53    3:53.68Q  1 
     1) Davis, Maikea                   2) Harris, Tamera                 
     3) Hector, Paige                   4) Linson, Nakia                  
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            4:07.10    3:58.07Q  2 
     1) Beaudoin, Chanel                2) Fogle, Paulette                
     3) Ikpeze, Whitney                 4) Mercer, Shakea                 
  3 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'               3:56.32    3:57.87Q  1 
     1) Bonapart, Jasmine               2) Collins, Janieyah              
     3) Cowan, Derra                    4) Johnson, Trikeria              
  4 The 747 TC  'A'                                   3:59.23    3:59.07Q  2 
     1) Butler, Diarra                  2) Campbell, Maria                
     3) Corley, Sharvey                 4) Fields, Andrea                 
  5 Sapphire TC  'B'                                  3:54.52    3:58.31Q  1 
     1) Davis, Jordan                   2) Dye, Jamara                    
     3) Felton, Alyssa                  4) Gilbert, Dormecia              
  6 Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345  'A'                      3:59.99    4:04.72Q  2 
     1) Love, Morgan                    2) Mahone, Jerrica                
     3) Middlebrooks, Jamilah           4) Rainwater, Morgane             
  7 Sprint Athletics TC  'A'                          4:11.11    3:59.55q  1 
     1) Brown, Felicia                  2) Coleman, Destiny               
     3) Pulliam, Vanita                 4) Smith, Alexis                  
  8 Ruff Riders Tc-0345  'A'                          4:01.92    4:01.98q  1 
     1) Collins, Destinee               2) Florence, Johnesha             
     3) Godfrey, Alexandria             4) Land, Mimieux                  
  9 Fayetteville Flyers-0313  'A'                     4:02.94    4:04.40   1 
     1) Alston, Naomi                   2) Bryant, Tatyana                
     3) Dixon, Bree                     4) Hayes, Quashera                
 10 Sprint Extreme-0355  'A'                          4:09.12    4:06.00   2 
     1) Glover, Roshani                 2) Raisbeck, Isabel               
     3) Sanderson, Nykeilia             4) Searles, Alexandria            
 11 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            3:54.14    4:08.09   2 
     1) Brown, Chyna                    2) Butler, Tongalia               
     3) Davis, Dominique                4) Davis, Shavon                  
 12 Quick Striders  'A'                               4:12.64    4:14.75   2 
     1) Durham, Ruby                    2) Malone, Sherin                 
     3) Singleton, Jasmine              4) Sitton, Ashley                 
 13 Elite Tc-0310  'A'                                           4:16.12   2 
     1) Broady, Kayla                   2) Jackson, Simone                
     3) Pitney, Brielle                 4) Seale, Katelyn                 
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sapphire TC  'A'                                  3:53.68    3:48.37  
     1) Davis, Maikea                   2) Harris, Tamera                 
     3) Hector, Paige                   4) Linson, Nakia                  
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            3:58.07    3:54.16  
     1) Beaudoin, Chanel                2) Fogle, Paulette                
     3) Ikpeze, Whitney                 4) Mercer, Shakea                 
  3 Sapphire TC  'B'                                  3:58.31    3:55.10  
     1) Davis, Jordan                   2) Dye, Jamara                    
     3) Felton, Alyssa                  4) Gilbert, Dormecia              
  4 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'               3:57.87    3:56.58  
     1) Bonapart, Jasmine               2) Collins, Janieyah              
     3) Cowan, Derra                    4) Johnson, Trikeria              
  5 Sprint Athletics TC  'A'                          3:59.55    3:56.75  
     1) Brown, Felicia                  2) Coleman, Destiny               
     3) Pulliam, Vanita                 4) Smith, Alexis                  
  6 Ruff Riders Tc-0345  'A'                          4:01.98    3:57.96  
     1) Collins, Destinee               2) Florence, Johnesha             
     3) Godfrey, Alexandria             4) Land, Mimieux                  
  7 Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345  'A'                      4:04.72    4:00.31  
     1) Love, Morgan                    2) Mahone, Jerrica                
     3) Middlebrooks, Jamilah           4) Rainwater, Morgane             
  8 The 747 TC  'A'                                   3:59.07    4:01.48  
     1) Butler, Diarra                  2) Campbell, Maria                
     3) Corley, Sharvey                 4) Fields, Andrea                 
 
Event 514  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345  'A'                                10:05.09  
     1) Brackin, Allison                2) Rainwater, Morgane             
     3) Yoonis, Alla                    4) Mahone, Jerrica                
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            9:50.00   10:13.62  
     1) Brown, Chyna                    2) Davis, Dominique               
     3) Fogle, Paulette                 4) Marshall, Chanel               
  3 Ruff Riders Tc-0345  'A'                         11:01.22   10:21.10  
     1) Collins, Destinee               2) Davis, Mariah                  
     3) Godfrey, Alexandria             4) Terrell, Sha-von               
  4 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            9:40.00   10:42.62  
     1) Butler, Tongalia                2) Carr, Leah                     
     3) Davis, Kayla                    4) Davis, Shavon                  
 
Event 515  High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perry, Alexis                Carolina Eli           1.67m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Li           1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Graham, Sarah                Jr Striders-           1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Doverspike, Deborah          Unattached             1.67m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Pitchford, Jordan            Columbia Exp           1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Davis, Dominique             Glenarden TC           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Gray, Nakita                 Ebenezer Ame           1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Harris, Tamera               Sapphire TC            1.62m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Chappell, Evelyn             Frontrunners           1.47m         NH            
 -- Butler, Diarra               The 747 TC                           NH            
 -- Hall, Chelsea                Diamond Trac           1.57m         NH            
 
Event 516  Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, Kristen                 Jr Striders-           3.66m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  2 Hancock, Hadleyreed          World Class            2.72m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Kwasnik, Breana              Rusty Shealy           3.36m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Rodkey, Sydney               Unattached             2.72m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Rampolla, Magdalene          Dc Vault-031           2.65m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Jurewicz, Katie              Unattached             3.05m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Cady, Ashley                 Palmetto Tra           3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Huegel, Marie                Rusty Shealy           2.90m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Matson, Ashton               E-1 Tc-0345            3.03m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Larotta, Carla               Unattached             2.88m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 11 Gehling, Sarah               Pole Vault A           3.03m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 517  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Felton, Alyssa               Sapphire TC            5.60m      5.81m   0.2  19-00.75 
  2 Bryant, Tatyana              Fayetteville           5.15m      5.68m  -0.6  18-07.75 
  3 Legette, Lakanya             Charlotte Fl           5.04m      5.49m  -0.2  18-00.25 
  4 Perry, Alexis                Carolina Eli           5.35m      5.37m   0.5  17-07.50 
  5 Hill, Nia                    Unattached             5.37m      5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25 
  6 Thomas, Britney              Sapphire TC            5.70m      5.25m   0.2  17-02.75 
  7 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC             4.68m      5.17m  -1.5  16-11.50 
  8 Glover, Roshani              Sprint Extre           5.23m      5.13m  -0.4  16-10.00 
  9 Clark, Amber                 Track Easter           5.34m      5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
 10 Joseph, Danielle             Glenarden TC           4.67m      5.09m  -0.1  16-08.50 
 11 Randolph, Katherine          Lanier Light           5.56m      5.01m  -0.4  16-05.25 
 12 Pulliam, Vanita              Sprint Athle           5.31m      4.93m  -0.9  16-02.25 
 13 Mills, Alexandria            Seneca Blaze           5.39m      4.85m  -0.2  15-11.00 
 14 Chappell, Evelyn             Frontrunners           4.96m      4.66m   0.2  15-03.50 
 15 Jackson, Romerka             Ebenezer Ame           4.51m      4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25 
 16 Simpson, Krystal             Ebenezer Ame           4.51m      4.45m  +0.0  14-07.25 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Francesca             Durham Strid          11.45m     11.95m   0.5  39-02.50 
  2 Bryant, Tatyana              Fayetteville          11.74m     11.57m   0.4  37-11.50 
  3 Hill, Nia                    Unattached            10.43m     11.44m  -0.6  37-06.50 
  4 Glover, Roshani              Sprint Extre          11.56m     11.27m  -0.6  36-11.75 
  5 Mills, Alexandria            Seneca Blaze          11.13m     11.18m  +0.0  36-08.25 
  6 Chisholm, Leah               Unattached            11.32m     11.08m   0.9  36-04.25 
  7 Clark, Amber                 Track Easter          10.95m     11.03m  -0.8  36-02.25 
  8 Townsend, Amber              Jaguar TC             10.81m     10.87m  -0.2  35-08.00 
  9 Pulliam, Vanita              Sprint Athle          10.95m     10.72m   0.6  35-02.00 
 10 Williams, Djnab              Elite Tc-031          10.06m     10.64m   NWI  34-11.00 
 11 Johnson, Taylor              First Light           10.49m     10.37m  -1.3  34-00.25 
 12 Pitchford, Jordan            Columbia Exp          10.77m     10.28m  -2.0  33-08.75 
 13 Spencer, Angel               Sandhills TC          10.40m     10.12m  -0.3  33-02.50 
 14 Stona, Sherice               Elite Perfor          10.05m      9.95m   NWI  32-07.75 
 15 Hector, Paige                Sapphire TC           10.14m      9.85m  +0.0  32-03.75 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Alyssa                 Upper Room T          11.77m     11.52m   37-09.50 
  2 Barnes, Onesha               Marlboro Boy          11.08m     11.33m   37-02.25 
  3 Watson, Regene               Durham Strid          11.25m     11.32m   37-01.75 
  4 Grimes, Charity              E-1 Tc-0345           10.84m     10.98m   36-00.25 
  5 Owens, Sherri                Durham Strid           9.75m     10.38m   34-00.75 
  6 Farmer, Tierra               Fayetteville           9.24m     10.16m   33-04.00 
  7 Hughes, Malana               Sprint Extre           8.68m      9.30m   30-06.25 
  8 Bowden, Jessika              Track Easter           9.57m      8.98m   29-05.50 
  9 Cardoso, Jovan               Palmetto Tra           9.02m      8.11m   26-07.25 
 10 Simmons, Ashley              Summerville            7.26m      7.61m   24-11.75 
 11 Ayuk, Stacey                 Bowie Boys G           6.19m      7.34m   24-01.00 
 12 Poulnot, Marjorie            Mt Pleasant            7.13m      6.52m   21-04.75 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Alyssa                 Upper Room T          37.19m     40.78m     133-09 
  2 Owens, Sherri                Durham Strid          34.90m     36.04m     118-03 
  3 Baker, Amber                 Team Network          28.19m     33.91m     111-03 
  4 Cardoso, Jovan               Palmetto Tra          31.65m     29.87m      98-00 
  5 Watson, Regene               Durham Strid          27.29m     28.62m      93-11 
  6 Kemp-masters, Khadiyja       Tks Electo T          31.05m     28.29m      92-10 
  7 Grimes, Charity              E-1 Tc-0345           30.46m     27.95m      91-08 
  8 Barnes, Onesha               Marlboro Boy          23.68m     26.17m      85-10 
  9 Ale, Liz                     Vienna Youth          24.57m     23.21m      76-02 
 10 Simmons, Ashley              Summerville           24.76m     20.84m      68-04 
 11 Hughes, Malana               Sprint Extre          25.74m     19.57m      64-02 
 12 Bowden, Jessika              Track Easter          30.35m     18.62m      61-01 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Alyssa                 Upper Room T          32.51m     31.10m     102-00 
  2 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire TC                      30.72m     100-09 
  3 Owens, Sherri                Durham Strid          32.07m     25.71m      84-04 
  4 Ale, Liz                     Vienna Youth          24.47m     25.60m      84-00 
  5 Mathes, Patricia             Track Xplosi          23.63m     25.28m      82-11 
  6 Hughes, Malana               Sprint Extre          24.48m     23.95m      78-07 
  7 Mcmichael, Tamara            Classics Tc-          21.75m     20.79m      68-02 
  8 White, Anastasia             Xing Xing In          19.19m     20.16m      66-02 
  9 Philips, Claire              Runnin Musta          24.10m     19.30m      63-04 
 10 Barnes, Onesha               Marlboro Boy          16.68m     18.64m      61-02 
 11 Ayuk, Stacey                 Bowie Boys G          20.49m     18.25m      59-10 
 12 Grimes, Charity              E-1 Tc-0345           14.77m     17.67m      58-00 
 13 Poulnot, Marjorie            Mt Pleasant            8.87m      9.79m      32-01 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Sarah                Jr Striders-            4075       4227  
  2 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire TC                        3860  
  3 Godfrey, Alexandria          Ruff Riders             3020       3266  
  4 Baker, Amber                 Team Network            2547       3198  
  5 Hill, Nia                    Unattached                         3153  
  6 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC              2744       3046  
  7 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders             2966       3039  
  8 Ussery, Shniqua              Charlotte Fl            2667       2860  
  9 Randolph, Katherine          Lanier Light            2842       2852  
 10 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Li            3131       2772  
 11 Orea, Alia                   Unattached              2734       2531  
 12 Harris, Lundyn               Charlotte Fl            2319       2425  
 13 Davis, Mariah                Ruff Riders             1948       2404  
 14 White, Anastasia             Xing Xing In            1978       2204  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Sarah                Jr Striders-             14.62  -1.0  1    892
  2 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire TC              15.46  -1.0  1    782
  3 Baker, Amber                 Team Network             15.62   0.5  3    762
  4 Ussery, Shniqua              Charlotte Fl             16.81   0.5  3    618
  5 White, Anastasia             Xing Xing In             17.33   0.5  3    560
  6 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Li             17.36  -1.0  4    556
  7 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders              17.58  -1.0  1    533
  8 Hill, Nia                    Unattached               17.92   0.5  2    497
  9 Godfrey, Alexandria          Ruff Riders              18.66  -1.0  4    423
 10 Randolph, Katherine          Lanier Light             19.75   0.5  2    323
 11 Davis, Mariah                Ruff Riders              19.91  -1.0  1    310
 12 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC               20.18   0.5  2    287
 13 Orea, Alia                   Unattached               20.34   0.5  3    275
 14 Harris, Lundyn               Charlotte Fl             20.36  -1.0  4    273
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Graham, Sarah                Jr Striders-             1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Li             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire TC              1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Orea, Alia                   Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Randolph, Katherine          Lanier Light             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Godfrey, Alexandria          Ruff Riders              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Davis, Mariah                Ruff Riders              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Hill, Nia                    Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Ussery, Shniqua              Charlotte Fl             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Harris, Lundyn               Charlotte Fl             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 13 Baker, Amber                 Team Network             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 14 White, Anastasia             Xing Xing In             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire TC              9.78m   32-01.00    515
  2 Harris, Lundyn               Charlotte Fl             8.94m   29-04.00    460
  3 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC               8.56m   28-01.00    436
  4 Baker, Amber                 Team Network             8.35m   27-04.75    422
  5 Graham, Sarah                Jr Striders-             7.91m   25-11.50    394
  6 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders              7.80m   25-07.25    386
  7 Godfrey, Alexandria          Ruff Riders              7.67m   25-02.00    378
  8 Randolph, Katherine          Lanier Light             7.61m   24-11.75    374
  9 Orea, Alia                   Unattached               7.34m   24-01.00    357
 10 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Li             7.29m   23-11.00    354
 11 Hill, Nia                    Unattached               7.07m   23-02.50    340
 12 Ussery, Shniqua              Charlotte Fl             6.71m   22-00.25    316
 13 Davis, Mariah                Ruff Riders              5.81m   19-00.75    259
 14 White, Anastasia             Xing Xing In             5.61m   18-05.00    247
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Alexandria          Ruff Riders              26.24  -2.0  1    776
  2 Graham, Sarah                Jr Striders-             26.73  -2.0  1    734
  3 Hill, Nia                    Unattached               26.91  -2.0  1    719
  4 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC               27.27  -0.1  2    690
  5 Baker, Amber                 Team Network             27.28  -2.0  1    689
  6 Randolph, Katherine          Lanier Light             27.67  -2.0  1    657
  7 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders              28.28  -0.1  2    609
  8 Ussery, Shniqua              Charlotte Fl             28.37  -0.1  2    602
  9 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire TC              28.94  -2.0  1    559
 10 White, Anastasia             Xing Xing In             28.96  -0.1  2    557
 11 Davis, Mariah                Ruff Riders              29.31  -0.1  2    531
 12 Orea, Alia                   Unattached               29.66  -2.0  1    506
 13 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Li             29.74  -0.1  2    500
 14 Harris, Lundyn               Charlotte Fl             30.75  -0.1  2    431
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Graham, Sarah                Jr Striders-             5.05m  -0.9  16-07.00    573
  2 Hill, Nia                    Unattached               4.99m   0.5  16-04.50    557
  3 Randolph, Katherine          Lanier Light             4.92m  -0.5  16-01.75    538
  4 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC               4.64m  +0.0  15-02.75    464
  5 Godfrey, Alexandria          Ruff Riders              4.59m   0.2  15-00.75    451
  6 Ussery, Shniqua              Charlotte Fl             4.32m   0.2  14-02.25    384
  7 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire TC              4.30m   0.2  14-01.25    379
  8 Orea, Alia                   Unattached               4.11m  +0.0  13-06.00    333
  9 Baker, Amber                 Team Network             3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25    306
 10 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Li             3.94m  +0.0  12-11.25    294
 11 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders              3.82m   1.4  12-06.50    267
 12 Harris, Lundyn               Charlotte Fl             3.68m   0.5  12-01.00    237
 13 Davis, Mariah                Ruff Riders              3.36m  -0.2  11-00.25    172
 14 White, Anastasia             Xing Xing In             3.29m   1.1  10-09.50    159
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire TC             31.54m     103-06    506
  2 Harris, Lundyn               Charlotte Fl            23.97m      78-08    363
  3 White, Anastasia             Xing Xing In            19.96m      65-06    288
  4 Baker, Amber                 Team Network            18.61m      61-01    263
  5 Godfrey, Alexandria          Ruff Riders             18.51m      60-09    261
  6 Randolph, Katherine          Lanier Light            18.12m      59-05    254
  7 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC              17.40m      57-01    241
  8 Graham, Sarah                Jr Striders-            16.60m      54-05    226
  9 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Li            16.51m      54-02    224
 10 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders             15.66m      51-04    209
 11 Davis, Mariah                Ruff Riders             14.97m      49-01    196
 12 Orea, Alia                   Unattached              14.79m      48-06    193
 13 Hill, Nia                    Unattached              13.58m      44-07    171
 14 Ussery, Shniqua              Charlotte Fl            12.44m      40-10    150
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Sarah                Jr Striders-           2:36.56   2    613
  2 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders            2:39.80   1    575
  3 Godfrey, Alexandria          Ruff Riders            2:40.43   2    568
  4 Davis, Mariah                Ruff Riders            2:44.08   1    527
  5 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC             2:49.55   1    468
  6 Hill, Nia                    Unattached             2:50.39   2    460
  7 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire TC            2:52.24   2    441
  8 Orea, Alia                   Unattached             2:55.66   1    407
  9 Baker, Amber                 Team Network           2:56.68   2    397
 10 Ussery, Shniqua              Charlotte Fl           2:58.28   1    381
 11 Harris, Lundyn               Charlotte Fl           3:13.19   1    252
 12 Randolph, Katherine          Lanier Light           3:13.95   2    246
 13 White, Anastasia             Xing Xing In           3:18.48   1    213
 14 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Li           3:25.31   2    166
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Brien                 Triangle Cha           10.99      10.63q -1.6  3 
  2 Jones, Jonathan              Carrollton T                      10.63q -2.5  4 
  3 Thompson, Brandon            Major Impact           10.99      10.73q -1.6  3 
  4 Brown, William               Major Impact           11.05      10.87q -1.5  5 
  5 Thomas, Michael              Sprint Extre           11.19      10.89q -0.3  2 
  6 Mcswain, Harvey              Carolina Eli           11.15      10.90q -1.5  5 
  7 Stewart, Phillip             Glenarden TC           11.13      10.94q -1.6  3 
  8 Murray, Kaishon              Sprint Extre           11.04      10.94q -2.5  4 
  9 Allen, Ryan                  The 747 TC             11.10      11.00  -0.3  2 
 10 Rohner, Robert               Low Country            11.30      11.05  -2.5  4 
 11 Echols, Dondre               Glenarden TC           10.98      11.06  -0.3  2 
 12 Thorne, Joshua               The 747 TC             10.80      11.09  -0.3  2 
 13 Horton, Joseph               Track Easter           11.23      11.10   0.5  1 
 14 Bates, Jamarian              Diamond Trac           10.90      11.13  -2.5  4 
 15 Davis, Thomas                Baltimore Ci           11.00      11.18  -0.3  2 
 16 Izegwire, Olu                The 747 TC             10.80      11.20  -1.6  3 
 17 Heyward-fludd, Zorel         Low Country            11.25      11.23  -2.5  4 
 18 Jones, Jordan                Georgetown D           11.32      11.43  -1.6  3 
 19 Nwosu, Bryant                Elite Perfor           10.90      11.50  -1.5  5 
 20 Moore, Andre                 Diamond Trac           12.30      11.59  -1.5  5 
 21 Meeks, Malik                 Glenarden TC           11.02      11.63   0.5  1 
 22 Cofield, Frederick           Diamond Trac           11.67      11.87  -1.6  3 
 23 Edwards, Xavier              Diamond Trac           12.32      12.49   0.5  1 
 -- Marshall, Warren             Carolina Eli           10.83     X10.57  -0.3  2 
 -- Hester, Tevin                Carolina Eli           10.91     X10.59  -2.5  4 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jonathan              Carrollton T           10.63      10.91   1.3 
  2 Berry, Brien                 Triangle Cha           10.63      10.92   1.3 
  3 Brown, William               Major Impact           10.87      10.97   1.3 
  4 Thomas, Michael              Sprint Extre           10.89      10.98   1.3 
  5 Murray, Kaishon              Sprint Extre           10.94      11.01   1.3 
  5 Mcswain, Harvey              Carolina Eli           10.90      11.01   1.3 
  7 Thompson, Brandon            Major Impact           10.73      11.05   1.3 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Brien                 Triangle Cha           21.70      21.40q  0.4  2 
  2 Ellis, Burkheart             Track Easter           21.74      21.66q  0.4  3 
  3 Mcswain, Harvey              Carolina Eli           21.71      21.68q -0.1  1 
  4 Thompson, Brandon            Major Impact           22.33      21.78q  0.4  3 
  5 Walker, Christopher          Glenarden TC           22.16      21.92q -0.1  1 
  6 Jones, Markeo                Track Easter           22.41      21.98q -0.8  5 
  7 Davis, Thomas                Baltimore Ci           21.46      22.01q -0.8  5 
  8 Christopher, Jonquil         Ruff Riders            22.19      22.06q  0.4  2 
  9 Wilson, Joseph               Georgetown D           22.65      22.13   0.4  2 
 10 Gomez, Jalaeme               Elite Perfor           21.70      22.14  -0.1  1 
 11 Lay, Isaiah                  The Heat Tc-           22.41      22.19  -0.8  5 
 12 Brown, William               Major Impact           22.47      22.23   0.4  3 
 13 Newton, Michael              The Heat Tc-           21.80      22.26   0.3  4 
 14 Mcmickens, Dorion            Titans Tc-03           22.31      22.34  -0.1  1 
 15 Yougnia, William             Firebirds AC           22.43      22.45   0.3  4 
 16 Harris, Domonique            Sprint Extre           22.88      22.60  -0.8  5 
 17 Walker, Antawn               Ebenezer Ame           22.78      22.92   0.4  3 
 18 Bates, Jamarian              Diamond Trac           22.00      22.94   0.3  4 
 19 Brown, Tyler                 Georgetown D           23.27      23.00   0.3  4 
 20 Lipscomb, Deandra            Quick Stride           23.14      23.09  -0.8  5 
 21 Burney, Byron                Sprint Athle                      23.11  -0.1  1 
 22 Beamon, Jibril               Sprint Athle           23.50      23.59   0.4  3 
 23 Moore, Andre                 Diamond Trac           24.07      23.66  -0.1  1 
 24 Cofield, Frederick           Diamond Trac           24.37      23.94   0.4  2 
 25 Bookard, Daniel              Elite Perfor           23.00      24.74   0.4  3 
 26 Edwards, Xavier              Diamond Trac           26.88      25.68   0.4  2 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Berry, Brien                 Triangle Cha           21.40      21.54  -0.4 
  2 Ellis, Burkheart             Track Easter           21.66      21.62  -0.4 
  3 Mcswain, Harvey              Carolina Eli           21.68      21.65  -0.4 
  4 Thompson, Brandon            Major Impact           21.78      21.70  -0.4 
  5 Christopher, Jonquil         Ruff Riders            22.06      21.86  -0.4 
  6 Jones, Markeo                Track Easter           21.98      21.93  -0.4 
  7 Davis, Thomas                Baltimore Ci           22.01      22.20  -0.4 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeter, Jarad                 Quick Stride           49.71      49.02q  3 
  2 Walker, Christopher          Glenarden TC           48.17      49.15q  2 
  3 Gomez, Jalaeme               Elite Perfor           49.50      49.24q  1 
  4 Davis, Brian                 Carolina All           49.38      49.37q  4 
  5 Moorer, Etroy                Sprint Extre           49.45      49.38q  3 
  6 Heyward-fludd, Zorel         Low Country            50.26      49.54q  3 
  7 Lewis, Claytin               Track Easter           49.35      49.89q  2 
  8 Gibson, Larry                Charlotte Fl           49.88      49.99q  4 
  9 Winn-king, Shaquille         Ruff Riders            49.40      50.01   2 
 10 Collins-hall, Jamar          Fayetteville           49.84      50.31   4 
 11 Williams, Tevin              Sprint Extre           49.70      50.36   1 
 12 White, Christian             Glenarden TC           49.75      50.64   2 
 13 Tate, Cameron                Charlotte Fl           50.19      51.08   1 
 14 Yougnia, William             Firebirds AC           50.95      51.57   2 
 15 Walker, Antawn               Ebenezer Ame           51.24      52.17   1 
 16 Smith, Carlton               Ebenezer Ame           50.86      52.21   4 
 17 Holloway, Darius             Baltimore Ci           50.31      53.00   4 
 18 Clyburn, Jelani              Elite Perfor           52.00      55.39   1 
 -- Lay, Isaiah                  The Heat Tc-           48.89         FS   1 
 -- Newton, Michael              The Heat Tc-           47.15         FS   4 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Christopher          Glenarden TC           49.15      49.06  
  2 Davis, Brian                 Carolina All           49.37      49.18  
  3 Moorer, Etroy                Sprint Extre           49.38      49.23  
  4 Heyward-fludd, Zorel         Low Country            49.54      49.25  
  5 Jeter, Jarad                 Quick Stride           49.02      49.27  
  6 Gomez, Jalaeme               Elite Perfor           49.24      49.45  
  7 Gibson, Larry                Charlotte Fl           49.99      49.82  
  8 Lewis, Claytin               Track Easter           49.89      49.83  
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Thomas               Sprint Athle         1:54.02    1:56.67  
  2 Johnson, Onyx                Glenarden TC         1:54.00    1:57.30  
  3 Helton, Chase                Fayetteville         1:59.04    1:57.52  
  4 Jones, Clay                  Carolina All         1:58.91    1:58.28  
  5 Washington, Antonio          The 747 TC           1:58.88    1:58.62  
  6 Carter, Brett                Titans Tc-03         1:56.85    1:58.83  
  7 Lavender, Julian             Titans Tc-03         2:00.68    1:59.13  
  8 Tate, Cameron                Charlotte Fl         2:00.07    1:59.23  
  9 Byars, Roderick              Dekalb Count         1:59.43    2:00.09  
 10 Davis, Brian                 Carolina All         2:02.18    2:02.70  
 11 Thesing, Gabriel             Mt Pleasant          2:03.06    2:02.91  
 12 Smith, Carlton               Ebenezer Ame         2:01.19    2:03.08  
 13 Righi, Claudio               Mt Pleasant          2:06.54    2:06.35  
 14 Clyburn, Jelani              Elite Perfor         2:03.00    2:21.75  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Thomas               Sprint Athle         4:04.00    4:06.00  
  2 Bennert, Kevin               Track Easter         4:13.98    4:08.03  
  3 Carter, Brett                Titans Tc-03         4:11.12    4:08.35  
  4 Wilson, Clayton              Greensboro P         4:17.48    4:09.56  
  5 Helton, Chase                Fayetteville         4:16.28    4:11.00  
  6 Jones, Clay                  Carolina All         4:15.15    4:11.62  
  7 Fleming, Patrick             Titans Tc-03         4:11.25    4:12.94  
  8 Washington, Antonio          The 747 TC           4:18.10    4:21.60  
  9 Thesing, Gabriel             Mt Pleasant          4:24.94    4:25.36  
 10 Righi, Claudio               Mt Pleasant          4:35.32    4:30.76  
 11 Vergara, Ediberto            Carolina Roc         4:48.47    4:31.02  
 12 Cox, Javon                   Dc Speed Tc-         4:15.00    4:45.02  
 13 Gaines, Michael              Sprint Extre         5:01.83    5:19.83  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bennert, Kevin               Track Easter         9:14.28    9:04.24  
  2 Fleming, Patrick             Titans Tc-03         9:15.78    9:16.13  
  3 Smith, Dacosta               Unattached           9:18.03    9:16.67  
  4 Slavik, Kenneth              Lanier Light         9:16.94    9:22.86  
  5 Alvarez, Gabriel             Impact Athle         9:36.62    9:29.79  
  6 Shermer, Chase               North Wake T         9:37.73    9:33.98  
  7 Pendley, Joshua              Lanier Light         9:24.07    9:38.77  
  8 Teachey, Loren               Creekview Yo         9:33.03    9:44.12  
  9 Vergara, Ediberto            Carolina Roc        10:11.05    9:46.82  
 10 Wilhoit, Joshua              Mid-City Xpr         9:59.08   10:01.03  
 11 Marsico, Joseph              Zoe Tc-0310         10:29.94   10:06.83  
 12 Jones, Jalen                 Fayetteville        10:14.21   10:18.30  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slavik, Kenneth              Lanier Light         6:49.66    6:43.01  
  2 Teachey, Loren               Creekview Yo         6:39.74    6:43.63  
  3 Vergara, Ediberto            Carolina Roc         7:01.31    6:48.32  
  4 Wilson, Clayton              Greensboro P         7:05.47    6:48.70  
  5 Cahill, Hamilton             Quicksilver          7:12.12    6:49.07  
  6 Valero, Daniel               Unattached           7:16.60    6:49.89  
  7 Levin, Jake                  Quicksilver          7:11.14    7:04.28  
  8 Cox, Javon                   Dc Speed Tc-         7:37.00    7:21.07  
  9 Marsico, Joseph              Zoe Tc-0310          7:16.57    7:21.75  
 10 Jones, Jalen                 Fayetteville         7:29.18    7:25.33  
 
Event 559  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hallman, Jonathan            Unattached          17:53.92   16:09.23  
  2 Williams, Vaughn             E-1 Tc-0345         17:04.93   16:39.19  
  3 Davis, Nehemiah              Classics Tc-        24:24.38   24:30.21  
  4 Jacobs, James                Classics Tc-                   26:42.89  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jonathan              Carrollton T                      13.84q -2.1  3 
  2 Echols, Dondre               Glenarden TC           14.38      14.07q -0.9  2 
  3 Brown, Brad                  Unattached                        14.19q -0.9  2 
  4 Dunston, Joshua              Track Easter           14.78      14.26q -0.9  2 
  5 Wilson, Demonte              Carolina Eli           14.46      14.26q -2.3  4 
  6 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy                      14.46q -1.5  1 
  7 Faison, Abraham              Durham Strid           14.79      14.63q -2.1  3 
  8 Thorne, Joshua               The 747 TC             14.50      14.65q -1.5  1 
  9 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders            15.63      14.72  -2.1  3 
 10 Carr, Isaac                  Elite Perfor           14.60      14.75  -1.5  1 
 11 Tucker, Wesley               The Pride Tr           15.06      14.84  -2.3  4 
 12 Lights, Matthew              Quick Stride           15.80      15.11  -0.9  2 
 13 Freeman, Purcell             Citi Track F           15.04      15.12  -0.9  2 
 14 Burney, Byron                Sprint Athle           14.69      15.18  -2.3  4 
 15 Gillespie, Dennis            Unattached             16.99      15.20  -0.9  2 
 16 Jones, Kyle                  The 747 TC             15.66      15.25  -0.9  2 
 17 Grant, Deion                 Quick Stride           16.20      15.26  -2.3  4 
 18 Boyce, Kaifa                 Firebirds AC           16.49      15.71  -1.5  1 
 19 Mitchell, Randall            Marlboro Boy                      15.78  -1.5  1 
 20 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy                      15.95  -2.3  4 
 21 Baugh, Brandon               Diamond Trac           16.91      16.07  -2.3  4 
 22 Batts, Roderick              Diamond Trac           19.37      16.79  -2.1  3 
 -- Mckeithen, Trey              Lanier Light           15.70         FS  -2.1  3 
 -- Myers, Jordan                Steve Mcgill           15.52         FS  -0.9  2 
 -- Moore, Jordan                Sprint Athle           13.74     X13.75  -2.1  3 
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jonathan              Carrollton T           13.84      13.99   1.4 
  2 Wilson, Demonte              Carolina Eli           14.26      14.20   1.4 
  3 Thorne, Joshua               The 747 TC             14.65      14.22   1.4 
  4 Dunston, Joshua              Track Easter           14.26      14.34   1.4 
  5 Echols, Dondre               Glenarden TC           14.07      14.59   1.4 
  6 Brown, Brad                  Unattached             14.19      14.64   1.4 
  7 Faison, Abraham              Durham Strid           14.63      14.78   1.4 
  8 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy           14.46      14.81   1.4 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flaviano, George             Baltimore Ci           55.28      54.07q  4 
  2 Smith, Michael               Track Phi Tr           55.10      54.69q  3 
  3 Lights, Matthew              Quick Stride           56.07      54.94q  1 
  4 Kinlaw, Devante              Myrtle Beach           55.91      55.24q  2 
  5 Faison, Abraham              Durham Strid           56.63      55.94q  4 
  6 Sykes, Malcolm               Glenarden TC           56.13      56.01q  1 
  7 Harris, Kendall              Glenarden TC           56.50      56.09q  3 
  8 Shackleford, Justyn          Triple Actio           55.79      56.14q  3 
  9 Jones, Kyle                  The 747 TC             57.03      56.23   3 
 10 Tucker, Wesley               The Pride Tr           56.15      56.40   2 
 11 Myers, Jordan                Steve Mcgill           57.35      56.46   1 
 12 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy           54.00      56.69   1 
 13 Howard, Kedemah              Sapphire TC            57.11      56.73   2 
 14 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders            57.52      57.82   1 
 15 Vincent, Kevin               Track Xplosi           56.83      58.12   4 
 16 Baugh, Brandon               Diamond Trac         1:01.49      58.99   2 
 17 Repar, Jake                  Carolina All           58.30      59.26   3 
 18 Wingate, Rashaud             Georgetown D         1:02.24    1:01.02   1 
 19 Johnson, William             Ebenezer Ame         1:01.31    1:01.37   3 
 20 Harkins, Hunter              Quick Stride         1:00.90    1:01.90   4 
 21 Mitchell, Randall            Marlboro Boy                    1:02.11   4 
 22 Batts, Roderick              Diamond Trac         1:06.60    1:04.04   2 
 -- Carr, Isaac                  Elite Perfor           55.00         DQ   2  Intentionally knocke
 -- Holt, Cameron                Sprint Athle           55.30     X55.77   4 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinlaw, Devante              Myrtle Beach           55.24      53.77  
  2 Flaviano, George             Baltimore Ci           54.07      54.11  
  3 Sykes, Malcolm               Glenarden TC           56.01      54.61  
  4 Lights, Matthew              Quick Stride           54.94      55.39  
  5 Harris, Kendall              Glenarden TC           56.09      56.62  
  6 Faison, Abraham              Durham Strid           55.94      57.22  
 -- Shackleford, Justyn          Triple Actio           56.14         DQ   Never Checked in wit
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Track Eastern Carolina-0313  'A'                    40.86      40.86Q  1 
     1) Ellis, Burkheart                2) Gurley, Todd                   
     3) Jones, Markeo                   4) Samuels, Jarrett               
  2 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                  40.76      41.10Q  3 
     1) Hester, Tevin                   2) Marshall, Warren               
     3) Mcswain, Harvey                 4) Pratt, Jaye                    
  3 Sprint Extreme-0355  'A'                            42.73      42.12Q  2 
     1) Brown, Christopher              2) Harris, Domonique              
     3) Hornsby, Jumill                 4) Murray, Kaishon                
  4 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              41.72      41.77Q  1 
     1) Echols, Dondre                  2) Stewart, Phillip               
     3) Walker, Christopher             4) Walker, Jake                   
  5 Major Impact Tc-0345  'A'                           42.22      42.00Q  3 
     1) Brown, William                  2) Evans, Madison                 
     3) Garner, Johnathan               4) Hall, Daniel                   
  6 The 747 TC  'A'                                     41.64      42.19Q  2 
     1) Allen, Ryan                     2) Darby, Ronald                  
     3) Izegwire, Olu                   4) Prince, John                   
  7 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                               42.93      42.28q  3 
     1) Alston, Ervin                   2) Ellis, Stephen                 
     3) Garner, Malique                 4) Little, Davon                  
  8 Track Eastern Carolina-0313  'B'                    41.92      42.34q  3 
     1) Dunston, Joshua                 2) Grice, Tony                    
     3) Horton, Joseph                  4) Lewis, Claytin                 
  9 Ruff Riders Tc-0345  'A'                            42.70      42.45   1 
     1) Christopher, Jonquil            2) Cochran, Nigel                 
     3) Cook, Adam                      4) Johnson-weeks, Michael         
 10 Sprint Athletics TC  'A'                            42.74      42.57   2 
     1) Beamon, Jibril                  2) Burney, Byron                  
     3) Holt, Cameron                   4) Moore, Jordan                  
 11 Durham Striders Track Clu-0313  'A'                 43.09      42.83   2 
     1) Cooper, Cameron                 2) Faison, Abraham                
     3) Higgins, Quyshann               4) Jones, Dyron                   
 12 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'                 42.80      42.92   1 
     1) Gibson, Larry                   2) Haines, Calvin                 
     3) Haines, Jusufu                  4) Johnson, Tevin                 
 13 Low Country Express Tc-0355  'A'                    43.01      43.01   1 
     1) Brown, Deangelo                 2) Geohaghan, Ronald              
     3) Hamilton, Mardriquez            4) Heyward-fludd, Zorel           
 14 Georgetown Dusters-0355  'A'                        45.21      43.19   3 
     1) Brown, Tyler                    2) Canteen, Christian             
     3) Israel, John                    4) Jones, Jordan                  
 15 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                              43.36      43.32   2 
     1) Harris, Kendall                 2) Harris, Paul                   
     3) Mack, Gary                      4) Mercer, Robert                 
 16 Elite Performance Athletics In  'A'                 42.99      44.12   3 
     1) Carr, Isaac                     2) Clyburn, Jelani                
     3) Fisher, Rahn                    4) Gomez, Jalaeme                 
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                  41.10      40.66  
     1) Hester, Tevin                   2) Marshall, Warren               
     3) Mcswain, Harvey                 4) Pratt, Jaye                    
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              41.77      41.70  
     1) Echols, Dondre                  2) Stewart, Phillip               
     3) Walker, Christopher             4) Walker, Jake                   
  3 Major Impact Tc-0345  'A'                           42.00      41.75  
     1) Brown, William                  2) Evans, Madison                 
     3) Garner, Johnathan               4) Hall, Daniel                   
  4 The 747 TC  'A'                                     42.19      41.94  
     1) Allen, Ryan                     2) Darby, Ronald                  
     3) Izegwire, Olu                   4) Prince, John                   
  5 Sprint Extreme-0355  'A'                            42.12      42.25  
     1) Brown, Christopher              2) Harris, Domonique              
     3) Hornsby, Jumill                 4) Murray, Kaishon                
  6 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                               42.28      42.83  
     1) Alston, Ervin                   2) Ellis, Stephen                 
     3) Garner, Malique                 4) Little, Davon                  
 -- Track Eastern Carolina-0313  'A'                    40.86         FS  
     1) Ellis, Burkheart                2) Gurley, Todd                   
     3) Jones, Markeo                   4) Samuels, Jarrett               
 -- Track Eastern Carolina-0313  'B'                    42.34         DQ   Got baton after exch
     1) Dunston, Joshua                 2) Grice, Tony                    
     3) Horton, Joseph                  4) Lewis, Claytin                 
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            3:16.27    3:16.47Q  1 
     1) Walker, Christopher             2) Walker, Jake                   
     3) White, Christian                4) Williams, Michael              
  2 Track Eastern Carolina-0313  'A'                  3:18.90    3:17.11Q  2 
     1) Ellis, Burkheart                2) Jones, Markeo                  
     3) Lewis, Claytin                  4) Samuels, Jarrett               
  3 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                   3:16.16    3:20.64Q  3 
     1) Davis, Thomas                   2) Flaviano, George               
     3) Holloway, Darius                4) Idris, Ahmed                   
  4 Sprint Extreme-0355  'A'                          3:21.64    3:17.15Q  1 
     1) Harris, Domonique               2) Jenkins, Justin                
     3) Moorer, Etroy                   4) Williams, Harold               
  5 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                        3:15.56    3:17.27Q  2 
     1) Carter, Antonio                 2) Gray, Adolphus                 
     3) Smith, Michael                  4) White, Kane                    
  6 Ruff Riders Tc-0345  'A'                          3:18.10    3:21.76Q  3 
     1) Christopher, Jonquil            2) Cochran, Nigel                 
     3) Cook, Adam                      4) Harris, Miles                  
  7 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'               3:25.87    3:20.88q  1 
     1) Dupree, Jaquan                  2) Gibson, Larry                  
     3) Haines, Jusufu                  4) Harris, Dominick               
  8 Myrtle Beach Track And Fi-0355  'A'               3:25.30    3:22.00q  3 
     1) Goings, Eric                    2) Goldsmith, Daveon              
     3) Kinlaw, Devante                 4) Lewis, Chereif                 
  9 Sprint Athletics TC  'A'                          3:23.44    3:22.10   1 
     1) Beamon, Jibril                  2) Burney, Byron                  
     3) Holt, Cameron                   4) Miller, Thomas                 
 10 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            3:21.55    3:22.33   3 
     1) Brooks, Shaquana                2) Gaither, Thomas                
     3) Harris, Paul                    4) Johnson, Onyx                  
 11 Quick Striders  'A'                               3:37.29    3:24.15   3 
     1) Harkins, Hunter                 2) Jeter, Jarad                   
     3) Lights, Matthew                 4) Lipscomb, Deandra              
 12 The 747 TC  'A'                                   3:27.20    3:25.10   1 
     1) Izegwire, Olu                   2) Jones, Kyle                    
     3) Scott, Matthew                  4) Thorne, Joshua                 
 13 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                3:24.91    3:25.72   2 
     1) Green, Celvin                   2) Mcswain, Harvey                
     3) Pratt, Jaye                     4) Rainey, Morgan                 
 14 Sprint Extreme-0355  'B'                          3:30.56    3:26.60   2 
     1) Collier, Emanuel                2) Dezelle, Stephen               
     3) Moorer, Etron                   4) Shuler, Matthew                
 15 Track Eastern Carolina-0313  'B'                  3:23.68    3:27.49   3 
     1) Bennert, Kevin                  2) Dunston, Joshua                
     3) Grice, Tony                     4) Horton, Joseph                 
 16 Low Country Express Tc-0355  'A'                  3:28.26    3:27.70   3 
     1) Brown, Deangelo                 2) Geohaghan, Ronald              
     3) Hamilton, Mardriquez            4) Heyward-fludd, Zorel           
 17 Elite Performance Athletics In  'A'               3:24.03    3:35.70   2 
     1) Carr, Isaac                     2) Clyburn, Jelani                
     3) Fisher, Rahn                    4) Gomez, Jalaeme                 
 18 Georgetown Dusters-0355  'A'                      3:46.87    3:36.10   1 
     1) Brown, Tyler                    2) Israel, John                   
     3) Knowlin, Mandrik                4) Lawrence, Demond               
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Eastern Carolina-0313  'A'                  3:17.11    3:12.69  
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            3:16.47    3:13.18  
     1) Walker, Christopher             2) Walker, Jake                   
     3) White, Christian                4) Williams, Michael              
  3 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                        3:17.27    3:13.27  
  4 Sprint Extreme-0355  'A'                          3:17.15    3:15.17  
     1) Harris, Domonique               2) Jenkins, Justin                
     3) Moorer, Etroy                   4) Williams, Harold               
  5 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                   3:20.64    3:19.35  
     1) Davis, Thomas                   2) Flaviano, George               
     3) Holloway, Darius                4) Idris, Ahmed                   
  6 Ruff Riders Tc-0345  'A'                          3:21.76    3:21.34  
     1) Christopher, Jonquil            2) Cochran, Nigel                 
     3) Cook, Adam                      4) Harris, Miles                  
  7 Myrtle Beach Track And Fi-0355  'A'               3:22.00    3:21.88  
     1) Goings, Eric                    2) Goldsmith, Daveon              
     3) Kinlaw, Devante                 4) Lewis, Chereif                 
 -- Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'               3:20.88        DNF  
     1) Dupree, Jaquan                  2) Gibson, Larry                  
     3) Haines, Jusufu                  4) Harris, Dominick               
 
Event 564  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            7:46.00    8:03.21  
     1) Gaither, Thomas                 2) Johnson, Onyx                  
     3) Olumese, Omozokpia              4) Ajayi, Jeff                    
  2 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                               8:04.53    8:05.45  
     1) Carter, Brett                   2) Fleming, Patrick               
     3) Harris, Anthony                 4) Lavender, Julian               
  3 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'               8:35.33    8:13.64  
     1) Dupree, Jaquan                  2) Gibson, Larry                  
     3) Harris, Dominick                4) Tate, Cameron                  
  4 Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345  'A'                                 8:24.16  
     1) Cahill, Hamilton                2) Elebesunu, Jerry               
     3) Tucker, Derrick                 4) Levin, Jake                    
  5 Sprint Extreme-0355  'A'                          8:18.43    8:34.76  
     1) Collier, Emanuel                2) Shuler, Matthew                
     3) Williams, Harold                4) Williams, Tevin                
 -- Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            8:10.00         DQ   Broke to soon
     1) Mercer, Robert                  2) Davis, Donnell                 
     3) Mack, Gary                      4) Hicksjr, Sonny                 
 
Event 565  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moxley, Greg                 Lanier Light           1.93m      2.08m    6-09.75 
  2 Berry, Brien                 Triangle Cha           1.93m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  3 Watkins, Jared               Quick Stride           1.88m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 Garner, Dante                Columbia Exp           1.85m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 Brodie, Calvin               Jr Striders-           1.68m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  6 Johnson, Tevin               Charlotte Fl           1.78m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  6 Bonner, Christopher          Sprint Athle                      1.83m    6-00.00 
  8 Edwards, Wesley              Greenville J           1.83m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  9 Miller, Elijah               Greensboro C           1.73m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Webb, Major                  Seneca Blaze           1.78m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 11 Page, Kodi                   Diamond Trac           1.88m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 12 Chisley, Charles             Citi Track F           1.80m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 13 Carr, Jordan                 Citi Track F           1.85m      1.68m    5-06.00 
 -- Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy                         NH            
 
Event 566  Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Squibbs, Brett               Unattached             4.40m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  2 Eckenroth, Austin            Lanier Light                      4.70m   15-05.00 
  3 Johnson, Sam                 Pole Vault A           4.23m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Linta, Jeffrey               Lojo Vault A           4.25m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Wenk, James                  Unattached             4.23m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Mercer, Robert               Glenarden TC           4.10m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Craig, Tyler                 Unattached             3.93m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  8 Cheung, William              Rusty Shealy           4.10m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  9 Buxton, Colin                Palmetto Tra           4.10m      4.10m   13-05.25 
 10 Morris, Mattthew             Pole Vault A           4.08m      4.10m   13-05.25 
 11 Miller, Nicholas             Unattached                        4.10m   13-05.25 
 12 Holliday, Justin             Rusty Shealy           3.95m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 13 Mears, Nick                  Mid-City Xpr           3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Sabharwal, Nicolas           Dc Vault-031           3.95m         NH            
 
Event 567  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dunston, Joshua              Track Easter           6.59m      7.10m  -0.2  23-03.50 
  2 Jones, Dyron                 Durham Strid           6.70m      7.04m  -0.3  23-01.25 
  3 Tindall, Aaron               Charlotte Fl           6.60m      6.88m  +0.0  22-07.00 
  4 Bates, Jamarian              Diamond Trac           6.71m      6.83m  -1.0  22-05.00 
  5 Parish, Johnathan            Glenarden TC           6.85m      6.78m  -1.6  22-03.00 
  6 Hornsby, Jumill              Sprint Extre           6.54m      6.76m  -1.3  22-02.25 
  7 Sims, Jamar                  Mark Trail F           6.98m      6.75m  -1.1  22-01.75 
  8 Mckeithen, Trey              Lanier Light           6.66m      6.69m  -0.8  21-11.50 
  9 Grant, Kyle                  Quicksilver            6.82m      6.68m  -1.1  21-11.00 
 10 James, Cornell               Glenarden TC           6.56m      6.64m  -0.6  21-09.50 
 11 Harper, Derek                Quicksilver            6.34m      6.58m  -0.3  21-07.25 
 12 Beamon, Jibril               Sprint Athle           6.96m      6.55m  -0.2  21-06.00 
 13 Brown, William               Major Impact           6.66m      6.52m  -0.1  21-04.75 
 14 Williams, Bryan              Glenarden TC           6.37m      6.34m  -0.6  20-09.75 
 14 Rooks, Jamall                Greensboro C           6.43m      6.34m  -0.9  20-09.75 
 16 Walker, Jake                 Glenarden TC           6.51m      6.28m  -1.0  20-07.25 
 17 Mccauley, Corbin             Unattached             6.24m      6.19m  +0.0  20-03.75 
 18 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy                      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
 19 Moore, Andre                 Diamond Trac           6.07m      5.93m  -0.5  19-05.50 
 20 Baugh, Brandon               Diamond Trac           5.82m      5.78m  -0.6  18-11.75 
 21 Stewart, Phillip             Glenarden TC           6.25m      5.76m  -1.2  18-10.75 
 22 Mitchell, Randall            Marlboro Boy                      5.71m  -0.3  18-09.00 
 23 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy                      5.60m  -2.3  18-04.50 
 -- Page, Kodi                   Diamond Trac           7.01m       FOUL                 
 -- Nwosu, Bryant                Elite Perfor           6.58m       FOUL                 
 -- Johnson, David               Unattached             6.81m       FOUL                 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Moorer, Etron                Sprint Extre          13.47m     14.69m  +0.0  48-02.50 
  2 Parish, Johnathan            Glenarden TC          13.66m     14.11m   0.3  46-03.50 
  3 Malone, Rueben               Carolina All          13.81m     13.99m  +0.0  45-10.75 
  4 Brown, Theodore              Track Xplosi          13.06m     13.90m   0.9  45-07.25 
  5 Williams, Bryan              Glenarden TC          13.44m     13.88m  +0.0  45-06.50 
  6 Robinson, Michael            Glenarden TC          13.69m     13.84m  +0.0  45-05.00 
  7 Garner, Dante                Columbia Exp          13.80m     13.62m  +0.0  44-08.25 
  8 Grant, Kyle                  Quicksilver           13.31m     13.60m   1.8  44-07.50 
  9 Mccauley, Corbin             Unattached            13.44m     13.55m  -1.0  44-05.50 
 10 Howard, Kedemah              Sapphire TC           13.61m     13.44m  +0.0  44-01.25 
 11 Page, Kodi                   Diamond Trac          13.51m     13.37m  -1.1  43-10.50 
 12 Mitchell, Randall            Marlboro Boy                     13.04m  -0.4  42-09.50 
 13 Johnson, Tevin               Charlotte Fl          12.57m     12.88m  +0.0  42-03.25 
 13 Bates, Jamarian              Diamond Trac          13.72m     12.88m  -0.2  42-03.25 
 15 Lipscomb, Deandra            Quick Stride          13.33m     12.57m  +0.0  41-03.00 
 16 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy                     12.34m   0.2  40-06.00 
 17 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy                     11.73m  +0.0  38-06.00 
 18 Moore, Andre                 Diamond Trac          11.31m     11.62m  +0.0  38-01.50 
 -- Jones, Dyron                 Durham Strid          13.45m       FOUL                 
 -- Johnson, David               Unattached            14.83m       FOUL                 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leonard, John                Fayetteville          15.52m     15.75m   51-08.25 
  2 Clavette, Courtland          Asheville Li          16.22m     15.35m   50-04.50 
  3 Peterkin, Jalen              Durham Strid          15.06m     15.16m   49-09.00 
  4 Upchurch, Eric               Sandhills TC          16.13m     15.05m   49-04.50 
  5 Aleruchi, Mathew             Quick Stride          13.56m     14.04m   46-00.75 
  6 Nesbitt, Roc-m               Throw1deep C          13.60m     13.20m   43-03.75 
  7 Pressley, Logan              Asheville Li          13.30m     13.14m   43-01.50 
  8 Stevenson, Daniel            Classics Tc-          12.33m     12.97m   42-06.75 
  9 Crowley, Conner              Glenarden TC          12.83m     12.49m   40-11.75 
 10 Littles, Kyle                Throw1deep C          11.72m     11.53m   37-10.00 
 11 Anderson-rolfes, Aaron       Mt Pleasant           10.12m     10.55m   34-07.50 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clavette, Courtland          Asheville Li          55.24m     53.59m     175-10 
  2 Venning, Dezmon              Mt Pleasant           48.90m     48.47m     159-00 
  3 Aleruchi, Mathew             Quick Stride          47.29m     48.00m     157-06 
  4 Nesbitt, Roc-m               Throw1deep C          32.15m     42.62m     139-10 
  5 Green, Taylor                Unattached            38.23m     41.03m     134-07 
  6 Pressley, Logan              Asheville Li          38.59m     39.84m     130-08 
  7 Stevenson, Daniel            Classics Tc-          33.58m     38.21m     125-04 
  8 Peterkin, Jalen              Durham Strid          37.34m     37.82m     124-01 
  9 Crowley, Conner              Glenarden TC          36.35m     36.64m     120-02 
 10 Jacobs, James                Classics Tc-                     33.19m     108-11 
 11 Anderson-rolfes, Aaron       Mt Pleasant           36.21m     33.04m     108-05 
 12 Nowell, Bradley              Athens Youth          19.14m     22.08m      72-05 
 -- White, Warren                Unattached            38.93m       FOUL            
 -- Upchurch, Eric               Sandhills TC          46.41m       FOUL            
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wells, Aaron                 Unattached            47.60m     50.11m     164-05 
  2 Clavette, Courtland          Asheville Li          43.37m     41.01m     134-06 
  3 Ferguson, Matthew            Palmetto Tra          39.92m     40.57m     133-01 
  4 Stringfellow, Dan            Sandhills TC          40.54m     36.77m     120-08 
  5 Delashmit, Hunter            Pole Vault A          31.50m     35.82m     117-06 
  6 Peterkin, Jalen              Durham Strid          34.93m     34.42m     112-11 
  7 Stevenson, Daniel            Classics Tc-          29.81m     34.39m     112-10 
  8 Jacobs, James                Classics Tc-                     30.67m     100-07 
  9 Lockhart, Jacquawn           The Heat Tc-          28.28m     29.93m      98-02 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Minor, Ryan                  Unattached            59.72m     55.98m     183-08 
  2 Pressley, Logan              Asheville Li          52.70m     50.88m     166-11 
  3 Littles, Kyle                Throw1deep C          42.37m     42.27m     138-08 
  4 Bell, Justin                 Throw1deep C          40.13m     37.90m     124-04 
  5 Rafanan, Ryan                Palmetto Tra          36.08m     35.03m     114-11 
  6 Kania, Jack                  Asheville Li          22.32m     32.33m     106-01 
 
Event 573  Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sam                 Pole Vault A            5853       5837  
  2 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy                       5733  
  3 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault A            5646       5558  
  4 Robinson, Andre              Pt Elite Tc-            5411       5386  
  5 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders             4463       4914  
  6 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp                       4899  
  7 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy                       4661  
  8 Johnson, Matthew             Asheville Li            4447       4479  
  9 Rybka, Conrad                Quicksilver             3568       3551  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy             11.70   0.3  1    711
  2 Johnson, Sam                 Pole Vault A             11.71   1.5  2    709
  3 Robinson, Andre              Pt Elite Tc-             11.80   1.5  2    691
  4 Johnson, Matthew             Asheville Li             11.86   1.5  2    679
  5 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             11.92   1.5  2    667
  6 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault A             12.03   0.3  1    645
  7 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              12.07   0.3  1    637
  8 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills TC             12.23   0.3  1    606
  9 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy             12.46   0.3  1    563
 10 Rybka, Conrad                Quicksilver              12.82   0.3  1    499
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sam                 Pole Vault A             6.33m   2.1  20-09.25    659
  2 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy             6.15m   0.9  20-02.25    619
  3 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault A             5.89m   0.5  19-04.00    563
  4 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             5.80m   2.8  19-00.50    544
  5 Robinson, Andre              Pt Elite Tc-             5.78m   0.6  18-11.75    540
  6 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy             5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00    494
  7 Johnson, Matthew             Asheville Li             5.48m   0.6  17-11.75    477
  8 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills TC             5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50    475
  9 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              5.11m   0.8  16-09.25    404
 10 Rybka, Conrad                Quicksilver              5.07m   1.0  16-07.75    396
 -- Walton, Ian                  The Heat Tc-              FOUL                 
 -- Delashmit, Hunter            Pole Vault A              FOUL                 
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy            12.55m   41-02.25    640
  2 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp            12.10m   39-08.50    612
  3 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy            11.51m   37-09.25    577
  4 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault A            11.08m   36-04.25    551
  5 Johnson, Sam                 Pole Vault A            11.06m   36-03.50    549
  6 Robinson, Andre              Pt Elite Tc-             9.42m   30-11.00    451
  7 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills TC             9.32m   30-07.00    445
  8 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              8.86m   29-01.00    417
  9 Rybka, Conrad                Quicksilver              8.51m   27-11.00    397
 10 Johnson, Matthew             Asheville Li             8.07m   26-05.75    370
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  1 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault A             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  3 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  4 Robinson, Andre              Pt Elite Tc-             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  5 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              1.65m    5-05.00    504
  6 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  7 Johnson, Sam                 Pole Vault A             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  7 Johnson, Matthew             Asheville Li             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  7 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills TC             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 10 Rybka, Conrad                Quicksilver              1.45m    4-09.00    352
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy             52.80   1    690
  2 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              53.09   1    678
  3 Johnson, Sam                 Pole Vault A             54.09   2    636
  4 Robinson, Andre              Pt Elite Tc-             55.25   1    589
  5 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault A             55.68   2    572
  6 Rybka, Conrad                Quicksilver              55.85   2    565
  7 Johnson, Matthew             Asheville Li             56.20   1    551
  8 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             56.78   1    529
  9 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy             57.30   2    510
 10 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills TC             57.53   1    501
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy             14.81   1.1  1    873
  2 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              15.21   1.1  1    824
  3 Robinson, Andre              Pt Elite Tc-             15.71   1.1  3    766
  4 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy             16.15   1.1  3    716
  5 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             16.34  -0.2  2    695
  6 Johnson, Sam                 Pole Vault A             16.80  -0.2  2    645
  7 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault A             16.94   1.1  1    631
  8 Johnson, Matthew             Asheville Li             16.95   1.1  1    629
  9 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills TC             20.06  -0.2  2    344
 10 Rybka, Conrad                Quicksilver              21.77   1.1  3    223
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault A            36.37m     119-04    591
  2 Johnson, Sam                 Pole Vault A            30.80m     101-00    480
  3 Robinson, Andre              Pt Elite Tc-            29.23m      95-11    449
  4 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy            29.17m      95-08    448
  5 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp            27.97m      91-09    425
  6 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy            24.86m      81-07    364
  7 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills TC            24.24m      79-06    352
  8 Johnson, Matthew             Asheville Li            23.43m      76-10    337
  9 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders             22.55m      74-00    320
 10 Rybka, Conrad                Quicksilver             14.80m      48-07    176
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sam                 Pole Vault A             4.30m   14-01.25    702
  2 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault A             3.90m   12-09.50    590
  3 Robinson, Andre              Pt Elite Tc-             3.75m   12-03.50    549
  4 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              2.75m    9-00.25    298
  5 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             2.70m    8-10.25    286
  6 Johnson, Matthew             Asheville Li             2.60m    8-06.25    264
  7 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy             2.45m    8-00.50    231
  7 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy             2.45m    8-00.50    231
  9 Rybka, Conrad                Quicksilver              1.55m    5-01.00     62
 -- Paran, Ian                   Sandhills TC                NH            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sam                 Pole Vault A            41.03m     134-07    457
  2 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault A            37.46m     122-11    405
  3 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy            35.16m     115-04    372
  4 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp            34.23m     112-04    359
  5 Robinson, Andre              Pt Elite Tc-            32.88m     107-10    340
  6 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders             31.59m     103-08    322
  7 Johnson, Matthew             Asheville Li            28.04m      92-00    272
  8 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy            26.09m      85-07    245
  9 Rybka, Conrad                Quicksilver             20.99m      68-10    175
 -- Paran, Ian                   Sandhills TC              FOUL            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rybka, Conrad                Quicksilver            4:35.96     706
  2 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy           4:55.70     585
  3 Johnson, Sam                 Pole Vault A           4:57.55     574
  4 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders            5:08.87     510
  5 Johnson, Matthew             Asheville Li           5:15.46     474
  6 Robinson, Andre              Pt Elite Tc-           5:16.76     467
  7 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault A           5:33.32     383
  8 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp           5:47.28     318
  9 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy           5:48.58     313
  
  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec