Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

Licensed to Three Rivers Association - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/10/2011 08:57 PM
                      2011 USATF Region 2 Junior Olympics                      
                  Adamson Stadium   - 7/26/2011 to 7/31/2011                   
                     California University, California, PA                     
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
       Reg 2: R 14.53  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danielle Bryant           03 Stallions TC           15.73      16.18Q  0.3  2 
  2 Indira Ismaeli-robinson   03 Penn Hills E           15.91      16.37Q -1.0  1 
  3 Harris Robinson           03 TR Una                 15.83      16.39Q -1.0  1 
  4 Amara Diggs               03 East Alleghe           16.32      16.83Q  0.3  2 
  5 Liliy Johns               03 Wings Of Moo           16.95      16.88q -1.0  1 
  6 Miquela Hunter            03 Gods Speed T           17.65      17.09q -1.0  1 
  7 Jazmine Lucas             04 Midas Tc-021           16.87      17.66q  0.3  2 
  8 Mackenzie White           03 Wilmington T           18.23      18.35q  0.3  2 
  9 Ryan Dowell               04 Gods Speed T           19.57      19.29   0.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
       Reg 2: R 14.53  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Danielle Bryant           03 Stallions TC           16.18      16.00  -1.4 
  2 Indira Ismaeli-robinson   03 Penn Hills E           16.37      16.26  -1.4 
  3 Harris Robinson           03 TR Una                 16.39      16.27  -1.4 
  4 Liliy Johns               03 Wings Of Moo           16.88      16.62  -1.4 
  5 Amara Diggs               03 East Alleghe           16.83      16.74  -1.4 
  6 Jazmine Lucas             04 Midas Tc-021           17.66      17.25  -1.4 
  7 Miquela Hunter            03 Gods Speed T           17.09      17.26  -1.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
       Reg 2: R 30.71  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danielle Bryant           03 Stallions TC           32.76      32.69Q  NWI  1 
  2 Indira Ismaeli-robinson   03 Penn Hills E           32.70      33.38Q  NWI  2 
  3 Harris Robinson           03 TR Una                 34.29      33.67Q  NWI  2 
  4 Kalise Mack               03 United Stars           34.08      33.96Q  NWI  1 
  5 Miquela Hunter            03 Gods Speed T           37.04      35.27q  NWI  2 
  6 Liliy Johns               03 Wings Of Moo           35.43      35.41q  NWI  2 
  7 Amara Diggs               03 East Alleghe           35.50      35.85q  NWI  1 
  8 Drew Hines                04 Penn Hills E           35.72      36.00q  NWI  1 
  9 Kennedy Covington         03 United Stars           37.60      37.60   NWI  2 
 10 Mackenzie White           03 Wilmington T           40.56      38.61   NWI  2 
 11 Ryan Dowell               04 Gods Speed T           42.23      41.25   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
       Reg 2: R 30.71  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Danielle Bryant           03 Stallions TC           32.69      32.33   0.7 
  2 Indira Ismaeli-robinson   03 Penn Hills E           33.38      32.80   0.7 
  3 Harris Robinson           03 TR Una                 33.67      33.97   0.7 
  4 Kalise Mack               03 United Stars           33.96      34.08   0.7 
  5 Liliy Johns               03 Wings Of Moo           35.41      35.13   0.7 
  6 Drew Hines                04 Penn Hills E           36.00      35.42   0.7 
  7 Amara Diggs               03 East Alleghe           35.85      36.14   0.7 
  8 Miquela Hunter            03 Gods Speed T           35.27      38.70   0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
       Reg 2: R 1:10.02  7/11/2010   Jolea Crearer, 0207 Superso               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalise Mack               03 United Stars         1:20.13    1:18.30Q  2 
  2 Indira Ismaeli-robinson   03 Penn Hills E         1:21.72    1:20.86Q  1 
  3 Savannah Mccoy-lofton     04 Penn Hills E         1:25.22    1:23.52Q  2 
  4 Drew Hines                04 Penn Hills E         1:24.16    1:24.21Q  1 
  5 Corinn Brewer             04 Valley Speed         1:24.97    1:25.01q  2 
  6 Miquela Hunter            03 Gods Speed T         1:28.53    1:26.89q  1 
  7 Carliyah Hawthorne        03 East Alleghe         1:29.60    1:29.77q  1 
  8 Kennedy Covington         03 United Stars         1:32.81    1:31.67q  2 
  9 Ryan Dowell               04 Gods Speed T         1:36.58    1:41.80   2 
 10 Carter Covington          04 United Stars         1:48.84    1:49.47   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
       Reg 2: R 1:10.02  7/11/2010   Jolea Crearer, 0207 Superso               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Indira Ismaeli-robinson   03 Penn Hills E         1:20.86    1:16.13  
  2 Kalise Mack               03 United Stars         1:18.30    1:16.31  
  3 Miquela Hunter            03 Gods Speed T         1:26.89    1:20.28  
  4 Drew Hines                04 Penn Hills E         1:24.21    1:21.98  
  5 Corinn Brewer             04 Valley Speed         1:25.01    1:22.19  
  6 Savannah Mccoy-lofton     04 Penn Hills E         1:23.52    1:23.62  
  7 Carliyah Hawthorne        03 East Alleghe         1:29.77    1:28.81  
  8 Kennedy Covington         03 United Stars         1:31.67    1:32.15  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
       Reg 2: R 2:49.81  7/11/2010   Sydni Patterson, 0207 Superso             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corinn Brewer             04 Valley Speed         3:12.51    3:14.80  
  2 Eliza Hoover              03 NJ Striders          3:06.22    3:16.39  
  3 Carliyah Hawthorne        03 East Alleghe         3:24.33    3:22.48  
  4 Alianna Eucker            03 NJ Striders          3:14.60    3:29.89  
  5 Allison Nolan             04 NJ Striders          3:13.43    3:33.43  
  6 Gillian Chanat            04 NJ Striders          3:43.64    3:43.41  
  7 Natalie Ward              03 TR Una               4:01.55    3:44.31  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
       Reg 2: R 5:53.73  7/11/2004   Crystal Lawrence, Transy East             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alianna Eucker            03 NJ Striders          6:19.30    6:30.74  
  2 Eliza Hoover              03 NJ Striders          6:53.56    6:34.69  
  3 Allison Nolan             04 NJ Striders          6:23.42    6:58.08  
  4 Gillian Chanat            04 NJ Striders          7:30.71    7:18.25  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
       Reg 2: R 5:15.90  7/11/2004   08-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         S Jackson, S Stewart, B Ransome, B Spriggs        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East Allegheny-0211  'A'                          6:21.70    5:57.89  
  2 United Stars Tc-0208  'A'                         6:45.66    6:11.27  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
       Reg 2: R 3.54m  2000        Michelle White, Delaware Diamonds           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Liliy Johns               03 Wings Of Moo           2.58m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  2 Alianna Eucker            03 NJ Striders            3.03m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  3 Corinn Brewer             04 Valley Speed           2.87m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  4 Haley Moreland            04 Ispeed Tc-02           2.37m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  5 Grace Endy                03 Westfield Y            2.49m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  6 Kyra Blakeslee            03 NJ Striders            2.18m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
  7 Mackenzie White           03 Wilmington T           2.60m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  8 Jazmine Lucas             04 Midas Tc-021           2.57m      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
       Reg 2: R 7.19m  7/10/2010   Anna Morris, 0207 Nj Stri                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Victoria Olaogun          03 NJ Striders            4.52m      4.59m   15-00.75 
  2 Tamar Herschelroath       04 Weekend Warr           3.70m      4.47m   14-08.00 
  3 Dawntaza Dutrieuille      03 East Alleghe           4.52m      4.43m   14-06.50 
  4 Bailie Brinson            04 Weekend Warr           3.99m      4.27m   14-00.25 
  5 Isabella Zallo            04 South Park T           3.44m      3.78m   12-05.00 
  6 Sarah Wusinich            03 United Stars           3.10m      3.36m   11-00.25 
  7 Gillian Chanat            04 NJ Striders            2.84m      2.97m    9-09.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tamar Herschelroath       04 Weekend Warr          11.63m     12.35m      40-06 
  2 Cassidy Bacci             03 Weekend Warr           8.52m      9.86m      32-04 
  3 Bailie Brinson            04 Weekend Warr          11.20m      9.50m      31-02 
  4 Jaidyn Jiles              04 Ispeed Tc-02           5.15m      7.35m      24-01 
  5 Alana Williams            04 Ispeed Tc-02           6.22m      6.70m      22-00 
  6 Isabella Zallo            04 South Park T           6.69m      5.77m      18-11 
  7 Sarah Wusinich            03 United Stars           5.00m      5.18m      17-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
       Reg 2: R 13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raven Haston              01 Future Stars           14.35      14.52Q -0.5  2 
  2 Hayden Robinson           01 Future Stars           13.88      14.58Q -0.6  1 
  3 Sydney James              02 NJ Una                 15.42      14.83Q -0.6  1 
  4 Lillia Allen              01 TR Una                 14.92      15.26Q -0.5  2 
  5 Gianna Suriano            01 NJ Striders            15.36      15.61q -0.6  1 
  6 C-Keiyah Marshall         01 East Alleghe           15.65      15.67q -0.5  2 
  7 Keira Coleman             02 Nadia Tc-021           15.60      15.78q -0.5  2 
  8 Jordyn Harris             01 Penn Hills E           15.72      16.05q -0.6  1 
  9 Alariell Satcher          01 Buffalo Pion           16.15      16.21  -0.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
       Reg 2: R 13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayden Robinson           01 Future Stars           14.58      13.86  -1.8 
  2 Raven Haston              01 Future Stars           14.52      14.45  -1.8 
  3 Sydney James              02 NJ Una                 14.83      14.94  -1.8 
  4 Lillia Allen              01 TR Una                 15.26      15.23  -1.8 
  5 Gianna Suriano            01 NJ Striders            15.61      15.63  -1.8 
  6 Keira Coleman             02 Nadia Tc-021           15.78      15.70  -1.8 
  7 Jordyn Harris             01 Penn Hills E           16.05      16.14  -1.8 
  8 C-Keiyah Marshall         01 East Alleghe           15.67      16.83  -1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
       Reg 2: R 27.29  7/6/2008    Victoria Powell, JAGUAR TRACK CLU           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayden Robinson           01 Future Stars           29.76      30.02Q -0.6  1 
  2 Raven Haston              01 Future Stars           30.11      30.24Q -1.5  2 
  3 Nyla Barlow               01 Greensburg Y           31.55      30.92Q -1.5  2 
  4 C-Keiyah Marshall         01 East Alleghe           32.53      32.39Q -0.6  1 
  5 Jayla Bernard             02 United Stars           32.59      32.75q -1.5  2 
  6 Jordan Jones              02 Future Stars           32.52      33.04q -0.6  1 
  7 Tazirah Woods             01 United Stars           35.16      34.66q -0.6  1 
  8 Alariell Satcher          01 Buffalo Pion           34.34      35.42q -1.5  2 
  9 Kiana Sechler             02 Juniata Vall           34.97      36.41  -0.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
       Reg 2: R 27.29  7/6/2008    Victoria Powell, JAGUAR TRACK CLU           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayden Robinson           01 Future Stars           30.02      29.03   1.4 
  2 Raven Haston              01 Future Stars           30.24      29.72   1.4 
  3 Nyla Barlow               01 Greensburg Y           30.92      30.42   1.4 
  4 C-Keiyah Marshall         01 East Alleghe           32.39      31.65   1.4 
  5 Alariell Satcher          01 Buffalo Pion           35.42      32.42   1.4 
  6 Jordan Jones              02 Future Stars           33.04      32.70   1.4 
  7 Jayla Bernard             02 United Stars           32.75      32.89   1.4 
  8 Tazirah Woods             01 United Stars           34.66      33.54   1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
     JO Meet: J   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
       Reg 2: R 1:02.77  1997        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaleea Trent              01 United Stars         1:09.65    1:09.03  
  2 Jesikah Boykin            02 United Stars         1:08.06    1:09.46  
  3 Nyla Barlow               01 Greensburg Y         1:12.19    1:10.78  
  4 Cali Konek                01 TR Una               1:12.56    1:11.75  
  5 Deshaya Biggs-chavis      01 Penn Hills E         1:13.97    1:11.90  
  6 Jordyn Harris             01 Penn Hills E         1:14.48    1:15.37  
  7 Allie Stockwell           01 Chautauqua S                    1:21.46  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
       Reg 2: R 2:25.83  7/13/2003   Elyse Wilkinson, United Stars             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cali Konek                01 TR Una               2:46.55    2:39.69  
  2 Janay Brown               02 Jersey Heat          2:38.17    2:40.94  
  3 Kaira Mack                01 United Stars         2:54.20    2:43.10  
  4 Rebecca Wusinich          01 United Stars         2:46.72    2:45.01  
  5 Daniella Napoli           01 NJ Striders          2:39.97    2:45.42  
  6 Rachel Hirschkind         01 NJ Striders          2:46.44    2:55.27  
  7 Samantha Boris            01 TR Una               2:53.35    2:56.28  
  8 Allie Stockwell           01 Chautauqua S         3:04.00    2:59.18  
  9 Macey Crawford            02 Future Stars         3:01.88    3:02.56  
 10 Marie Scarpa              02 Greensburg Y         3:04.33    3:14.44  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
       Reg 2: R 5:14.09  1996        Susan Fletcher, Wolverines TR             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rebecca Wusinich          01 United Stars         5:30.04    5:23.35  
  2 Daniella Napoli           01 NJ Striders          5:29.61    5:27.83  
  3 Janay Brown               02 Jersey Heat          5:31.45    5:35.55  
  4 Rachel Hirschkind         01 NJ Striders          5:35.91    5:42.33  
  5 Samantha Boris            01 TR Una               5:48.12    5:48.01  
  6 Grace Kearns              01 Medford              5:43.90    5:51.01  
  7 Lydialew Richardson       01 East Alleghe         5:56.23    5:57.67  
  8 Jade Tricomy              02 NJ Una               5:52.78    6:05.18  
  9 Morgan Meddings           02 Pacer Tc-021         6:15.87    6:23.49  
 10 Marie Scarpa              02 Greensburg Y         6:07.97    6:32.54  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
       Reg 2: R 55.74  1994        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 United Stars Tc-0208  'A'                         1:00.79      59.48  
  2 Future Stars Athletics-0211  'A'                  1:02.77    1:00.82  
  3 Penn Hills Eagles Track C-0211  'A'               1:02.20    1:01.51  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
       Reg 2: R 4:30.98  1994        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 United Stars Tc-0208  'A'                         4:57.78    4:46.40  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Unattach/Missouri Valley      
     JO Meet: J 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Pleasant Hill, MO             
       Reg 2: R 1.25m  7/10/2010   Jaime Handra; Julia Morris, South Park; NJ S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Molly Mangan              01 Wings Of Moo           1.17m      1.30mR   4-03.25 
  2 Erica Steele              01 Greensburg Y           1.12m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Kiana Sechler             02 Juniata Vall           1.05m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Amber Hogan               01 TR Una                 1.02m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
       Reg 2: R 4.33m  1994        Juliette Jones, Buffalo Belles&Braun NIA    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cali Konek                01 TR Una                 3.59m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  2 Destiny Douglass          01 Penn Hills E           3.51m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  3 Jayde Boyd                01 Stallions TC           3.27m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  4 Kiana Sechler             02 Juniata Vall           3.15m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  5 Anna Morris               02 NJ Striders            2.98m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  6 Nyla Barlow               01 Greensburg Y           3.40m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  7 Rachel Hirschkind         01 NJ Striders            3.08m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  8 Keira Coleman             02 Nadia Tc-021           2.71m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  9 Allie Stockwell           01 Chautauqua S                      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 10 Marie Scarpa              02 Greensburg Y           2.77m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 11 Nya Sewell                02 Penn Hills E           2.71m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 -- Elena Dimarcello          01 Hunterd Liions         3.13m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
       Reg 2: R  8.70m  7/9/2005    Njaire McKoy, Jettas                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rian Meyers               01 NJ Striders            6.19m      7.02m   23-00.50 
  2 Destiny Douglass          01 Penn Hills E           4.65m      6.45m   21-02.00 
  3 Anna Morris               02 NJ Striders            6.00m      6.30m   20-08.00 
  4 Tessa Lytle               01 NJ Striders            5.42m      5.40m   17-08.75 
  5 Madison Berger            01 Regional Fam           5.85m      5.39m   17-08.25 
  6 Gianna Suriano            01 NJ Striders            5.45m      5.30m   17-04.75 
  7 Michele Mosses            02 Future Stars           4.99m      5.12m   16-09.75 
  8 Ashlei Walsh              02 Weekend Warr           4.64m      4.84m   15-10.50 
  9 Joselyn Busato            02 Regional Fam           4.87m      4.59m   15-00.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
       Reg 2: R 28.28m  7/5/2008    Brooke Hughes, New Jersey S                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lillia Allen              01 TR Una                22.81m     19.79m      64-11 
  2 Ashlei Walsh              02 Weekend Warr          16.61m     16.24m      53-03 
  3 Daniella Napoli           01 NJ Striders           17.89m     15.92m      52-03 
  4 Alyssa Brinson            01 Weekend Warr          13.63m     15.13m      49-08 
  5 Nicole Massa              01 Westfield Y           13.68m     15.04m      49-04 
  6 Lynnell Landy             01 Weekend Warr          11.69m     13.87m      45-06 
  7 Alexandra Sacchinelli     02 NJ Striders           13.22m     13.74m      45-01 
  8 Lauren Slagus             02 Weekend Warr          11.81m     13.38m      43-11 
  9 Michele Mosses            02 Future Stars          13.48m     13.38m      43-11 
 10 Emily Cevallos            02 NJ Striders           10.88m     12.93m      42-05 
 11 Maya Dobler               01 NJ Striders           11.02m     11.87m      38-11 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Molly Mangan              01 Wings Of Moo             30.89   0.9    422
  2 Anna Morris               02 NJ Striders              34.75   0.9    203
  3 Rian Meyers               01 NJ Striders              39.12   0.9     45
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Molly Mangan              01 Wings Of Moo             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Anna Morris               02 NJ Striders              1.05m    3-05.25    180
  3 Rian Meyers               01 NJ Striders              0.95m    3-01.25    104
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rian Meyers               01 NJ Striders              6.98m   22-11.00    334
  2 Anna Morris               02 NJ Striders              6.75m   22-01.75    319
  3 Molly Mangan              01 Wings Of Moo             4.06m   13-04.00    150
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
     JO Meet: J  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
       Reg 2: R  1174  2000        Michelle Baker, Delaware Diamonds MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Molly Mangan              01 Wings Of Moo                        931  
  2 Anna Morris               02 NJ Striders                         702  
  3 Rian Meyers               01 NJ Striders                         483  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
       Reg 2: R 8:12.90  1994        Kristen Merski, Marlton NJ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexandra Sacchinelli     02 NJ Striders         10:30.67   10:00.58  
  2 Tessa Lytle               01 NJ Striders         10:39.37   10:07.18  
  3 Lauren Henkel             02 Westfield Y         11:53.83   10:48.50  
  4 Caitlynn Chanat           02 NJ Striders         11:00.49   10:49.36  
  5 Amber Hogan               01 TR Una              12:30.00   11:47.62  
  6 Alee Capel                01 Stallions TC        12:38.70   12:04.40  
  7 Kaniah Little             02 Nadia Tc-021        12:42.80   12:04.49  
  8 Maya Dobler               01 NJ Striders         12:58.96   12:32.15  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
       Reg 2: R 12.48  7/12/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, 02-08-Juventus            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jayda Berry               99 Future Stars           13.42      13.18Q  0.8  1 
  2 Keshya Jones              99 Future Stars           13.63      13.68Q -1.3  2 
  3 Destiny Woods             99 United Stars           13.96      13.96Q  0.8  1 
  4 Tyshayla Brooks           99 Future Stars           13.71      14.01Q -1.3  2 
  5 Jayana Webb               00 Greater Norr           13.86      13.99q  0.8  1 
  6 Jada Campbell             99 Beaver Co Ym           14.46      14.40q -1.3  2 
  7 Danielle Allen            00 Judah Elite            14.72      14.43q  0.8  1 
  8 Britney Delmundo          99 NJ Striders            14.76      14.44q  0.8  1 
  9 Brianna Small             99 Valley Speed           14.55      14.64  -1.3  2 
 10 Helen Brown               00 United Stars           15.06      14.76  -1.3  2 
 11 Lindsey Wall              00 United Stars           15.99      15.11   0.8  1 
 12 Sydney Williamson-wheat   99 River City E           14.80      15.12  -1.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
       Reg 2: R 12.48  7/12/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, 02-08-Juventus            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jayda Berry               99 Future Stars           13.18      13.28  +0.0 
  2 Tyshayla Brooks           99 Future Stars           14.01      13.82  +0.0 
  3 Keshya Jones              99 Future Stars           13.68      13.84  +0.0 
  4 Jayana Webb               00 Greater Norr           13.99      13.88  +0.0 
  5 Destiny Woods             99 United Stars           13.96      14.06  +0.0 
  6 Jada Campbell             99 Beaver Co Ym           14.40      14.51  +0.0 
  7 Danielle Allen            00 Judah Elite            14.43      14.59  +0.0 
  8 Britney Delmundo          99 NJ Striders            14.44      14.82  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
       Reg 2: R 25.63  1997        Kamilah Salaam, Wilmington Track Clb MA     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter Robinson           99 Future Stars           25.80      26.18Q -1.0  2 
  2 Jayda Berry               99 Future Stars           27.24      27.36Q -0.9  1 
  3 Ariana Ruffin             99 United Stars           28.10      28.45Q -0.9  1 
  4 Chances Foy               99 Penn Hills E           28.57      28.69Q -1.0  2 
  5 Destiny Woods             99 United Stars           28.11      28.71q -1.0  2 
  6 Jayana Webb               00 Greater Norr           28.76      28.75q -0.9  1 
  7 Brianna Ewing             00 Prime Time             28.61      29.05q -1.0  2 
  8 Mia Gray                  99 Greater Norr           30.70      29.56q -1.0  2 
  9 Britney Delmundo          99 NJ Striders            30.23      29.93  -0.9  1 
 10 Mikayla Logan             00 Future Stars           30.33      30.49  -1.0  2 
 11 Camille Kerrin            00 United Stars           30.98      30.78  -0.9  1 
 12 Jayde Lucas               99 Rochester Ru           35.48      34.98  -0.9  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
       Reg 2: R 25.63  1997        Kamilah Salaam, Wilmington Track Clb MA     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter Robinson           99 Future Stars           26.18      26.09  -3.0 
  2 Jayda Berry               99 Future Stars           27.36      27.29  -3.0 
  3 Ariana Ruffin             99 United Stars           28.45      28.44  -3.0 
  4 Jayana Webb               00 Greater Norr           28.75      28.52  -3.0 
  5 Destiny Woods             99 United Stars           28.71      28.82  -3.0 
  6 Chances Foy               99 Penn Hills E           28.69      28.85  -3.0 
  7 Mia Gray                  99 Greater Norr           29.56      30.00  -3.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
       Reg 2: R 57.73  1999        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter Robinson           99 Future Stars           59.32      58.81Q  1 
  2 Taliah Cintron            99 Wilmington T         1:01.26    1:00.75Q  2 
  3 Ariana Ruffin             99 United Stars         1:02.36    1:03.44Q  2 
  4 Selah Dixon               00 United Stars         1:03.19    1:03.53Q  1 
  5 Chances Foy               99 Penn Hills E         1:04.44    1:06.45q  1 
  6 Danielle Allen            00 Judah Elite          1:06.04    1:08.19q  1 
  7 Britney Delmundo          99 NJ Striders          1:05.96    1:08.63q  2 
  8 Mia Gray                  99 Greater Norr         1:05.79    1:10.66q  2 
  9 Kayla Luster              99 Midas Tc-021         1:11.13    1:11.90   1 
 10 Brianna Small             99 Valley Speed         1:12.32    1:11.95   2 
 11 Sydney Ward               99 TR Una               1:13.57    1:14.18   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
       Reg 2: R 57.73  1999        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter Robinson           99 Future Stars           58.81      58.92  
  2 Taliah Cintron            99 Wilmington T         1:00.75    1:00.66  
  3 Ariana Ruffin             99 United Stars         1:03.44    1:02.56  
  4 Selah Dixon               00 United Stars         1:03.53    1:03.20  
  5 Chances Foy               99 Penn Hills E         1:06.45    1:05.77  
  6 Danielle Allen            00 Judah Elite          1:08.19    1:06.22  
  7 Britney Delmundo          99 NJ Striders          1:08.63    1:07.42  
  8 Mia Gray                  99 Greater Norr         1:10.66    1:10.16  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
       Reg 2: R 2:22.47  2000        Nia Ali, Mallery Track MA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Wilkinson       99 United Stars         2:26.23    2:21.37R 
  2 Sydney Wehn               99 Pacer Tc-021         2:32.84    2:33.81  
  3 Makayla Peterson          99 Wilmington T         2:48.55    2:37.67  
  4 Ceoni Bennett             00 United Stars         2:42.79    2:40.63  
  5 Camilla Beutel            99 NJ Striders          2:41.64    2:42.00  
  6 Maya Goins                00 Stallions TC         2:44.03    2:42.36  
  7 Martayja Hill             99 United Stars         2:43.26    2:42.98  
  8 Anna Dimarcello           99 Hunterd Hawks        2:39.35    2:43.77  
  9 Malia Anderson            00 Greensburg Y         2:39.43    2:59.96  
 10 Ally Wehn                 99 Pacer Tc-021         2:46.57    3:03.33  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
       Reg 2: R 4:45.96  1998        Ahmirah Cottman, Mt. Airy Track MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Wilkinson       99 United Stars         5:02.72    4:55.98  
  2 Cassandra Collimore       99 Jackson              4:59.87    5:01.61  
  3 Sydney Wehn               99 Pacer Tc-021         5:18.68    5:12.69  
  4 Jerika Lufrano            00 NJ Striders          5:27.15    5:17.36  
  5 Anna Dimarcello           99 Hunterd Hawks        5:20.98    5:19.13  
  6 Hannah Nguyen             99 Greensburg Y         5:31.67    5:31.65  
  7 Makayla Peterson          99 Wilmington T         5:30.95    5:41.31  
  8 Ally Wehn                 99 Pacer Tc-021         5:42.40    5:48.49  
  9 Malia Anderson            00 Greensburg Y         5:38.24    5:53.33  
 10 Bridget Mctamney          00 Conshohocken         6:10.94    6:26.51  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
       Reg 2: R 10:31.64  2002        Brianna Jackucewkz, Blaze AC MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kyra Carroll              99 United Stars        11:17.48   10:39.85  
  2 Cassandra Collimore       99 Jackson             10:33.87   10:51.65  
  3 Jerika Lufrano            00 NJ Striders         11:21.87   11:24.12  
  4 Sydney Wehn               99 Pacer Tc-021        11:14.02   11:44.00  
  5 Hannah Nguyen             99 Greensburg Y        11:56.32   12:05.23  
  6 Ally Wehn                 99 Pacer Tc-021        12:40.37   12:41.62  
  7 Paige Montgomery          99 Pacer Tc-021        13:25.17   13:43.40  
  8 Mackenzie Hutchison       00 Greensburg Y        14:16.50   14:11.25  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
       Reg 2: R 12.62  2000        Iman Johnson, NJ T&F Coalition NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Taliah Cintron            99 Wilmington T           13.98      13.81  -0.3 
  2 Alexis Hogan              99 TR Una                 14.34      14.08  -0.3 
  3 Gabrielle Holmberg        99 Greensburg Y           14.88      14.89  -0.3 
  4 Miche Burkett             99 Mountain Top           16.93      15.99  -0.3 
  5 Jaime Handra              00 South Park T           16.33      16.14  -0.3 
  6 Brittany Stawovy          99 Valley Speed           17.27      18.16  -0.3 
  7 Leeann Zimmerman          99 East Alleghe           16.50      20.40  -0.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
       Reg 2: R 50.91  7/10/2004   07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB, SUPERSONICS      
                       B Barlow, A Goode, Q Davila, T Gillon             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Future Stars Athletics-0211  'A'                    52.31      51.74  
  2 Greater Norristown Pal Tr-0208  'A'                 56.96      54.63  
  3 Penn Hills Eagles Track C-0211  'A'               1:00.33      58.65  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
       Reg 2: R 4:05.85  1997        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 United Stars Tc-0208  'A'                         4:49.44    4:36.13  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
       Reg 2: R 9:54.36  1997        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 United Stars Tc-0208  'A'                        11:03.92   10:14.22  
     1) Ceoni Bennett 00                2) Kyra Carroll 99                
     3) Selah Dixon 00                  4) Martayja Hill 99               
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
       Reg 2: R  4-03  7/14/2007   Camisha Pierson, TSUNAMI                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jaime Handra              00 South Park T           1.27m      1.39m    4-06.75 
  2 Jessica Clancy            99 NJ Striders            1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Julia Morris              00 NJ Striders            1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Colette Petric            00 NJ Striders            1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Jayde Lucas               99 Rochester Ru           1.02m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Sarah Wyant               00 Valley Speed           1.17m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Keeley Maloney            00 Valley Speed           1.12m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
       Reg 2: R 4.95m  2000        Elana Cooper, NJ T&F Coalition NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mikayla Logan             00 Future Stars           4.08m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  2 Gabrielle Holmberg        99 Greensburg Y           4.36m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  3 Colette Petric            00 NJ Striders            3.60m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  4 Maya Goins                00 Stallions TC           4.07m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  5 Taliah Cintron            99 Wilmington T           4.40m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  6 Cassandra Collimore       99 Jackson                3.92m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  7 Sydney Williamson-wheat   99 River City E           3.96m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  8 Julia Morris              00 NJ Striders            3.60m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  9 Alexis Hogan              99 TR Una                 3.95m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 10 Danielle Allen            00 Judah Elite            3.48m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
       Reg 2: R 11.87m  1998        Aysha Gregory, Wilmington TC MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sydney Williamson-wheat   99 River City E           6.74m      7.98m   26-02.25 
  2 Desree Watson             00 NJ Striders            6.87m      7.89m   25-10.75 
  3 Alexandria Zallo          99 Pacer Tc-021           8.26m      7.70m   25-03.25 
  4 Loren Minor               99 Ispeed Tc-02           7.96m      7.67m   25-02.00 
  5 Hannah Cook               99 A-K Track Fi           7.17m      7.64m   25-00.75 
  6 Tanya Webb                00 Greater Norr           6.10m      6.75m   22-01.75 
  7 Jenna Janso               99 NJ Striders            6.95m      6.71m   22-00.25 
  8 Taylor Mandley            00 Mountain Top           6.21m      6.25m   20-06.25 
  9 Ravaana Griggs            00 United Stars           4.17m      4.69m   15-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
       Reg 2: R 27.84m  2002        Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alexandria Zallo          99 Pacer Tc-021          22.02m     23.68m      77-08 
  2 Anna Audley               99 Mountain Top          18.23m     22.02m      72-03 
  3 Nicole Sacchinelli        00 NJ Striders           12.89m     13.59m      44-07 
  4 Francesca Barchetti       99 Greensburg Y          13.48m     12.85m      42-02 
  5 Sydney Stith              00 NJ Striders           15.55m     12.54m      41-02 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
       Reg 2: R 34.89m  7/11/2009   Brooke Hughes, NJ Striders                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sydney Stith              00 NJ Striders           22.94m     25.74m      84-05 
  2 Loren Minor               99 Ispeed Tc-02          18.48m     24.97m      81-11 
  3 Nicole Sacchinelli        00 NJ Striders           20.23m     24.30m      79-09 
  4 Jessica Clancy            99 NJ Striders           18.37m     21.13m      69-04 
  5 Anna Audley               99 Mountain Top          18.74m     20.77m      68-02 
  6 Jessica Brown             99 NJ Striders           16.85m     19.12m      62-09 
  7 Sasha Volos               99 NJ Striders                      18.47m      60-07 
  8 Hannah Cook               99 A-K Track Fi          20.40m     17.88m      58-08 
  9 Laurel Bristow            00 South Hills           17.04m     17.06m      56-00 
 10 Francesca Barchetti       99 Greensburg Y          19.02m     16.26m      53-04 
 11 Jada Campbell             99 Beaver Co Ym          14.38m     14.87m      48-09 
 12 Tanya Webb                00 Greater Norr          11.85m     13.09m      42-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Wyant               00 Valley Speed           2:59.00     375
  2 Kayla Luster              99 Midas Tc-021           3:00.40     361
  3 Julia Morris              00 NJ Striders            3:05.25     318
  4 Jaime Handra              00 South Park T           3:15.18     237
  5 Keeley Maloney            00 Valley Speed           3:35.59     106
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jaime Handra              00 South Park T             16.74   NWI  1    498
  2 Julia Morris              00 NJ Striders              16.91   NWI  2    479
  3 Sarah Wyant               00 Valley Speed             18.09   NWI  2    358
  4 Keeley Maloney            00 Valley Speed             18.37   NWI  1    332
  5 Kayla Luster              99 Midas Tc-021             18.95   NWI  2    280
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jaime Handra              00 South Park T             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  1 Julia Morris              00 NJ Striders              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Sarah Wyant               00 Valley Speed             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4 Keeley Maloney            00 Valley Speed             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  4 Kayla Luster              99 Midas Tc-021             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Julia Morris              00 NJ Striders              3.62m   NWI  11-10.50    225
  2 Kayla Luster              99 Midas Tc-021             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25    192
  3 Sarah Wyant               00 Valley Speed             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25    176
  3 Keeley Maloney            00 Valley Speed             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25    176
  5 Jaime Handra              00 South Park T             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50    135
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sarah Wyant               00 Valley Speed             6.43m   21-01.25    299
  2 Julia Morris              00 NJ Striders              6.19m   20-03.75    283
  3 Keeley Maloney            00 Valley Speed             4.79m   15-08.75    195
  4 Kayla Luster              99 Midas Tc-021             4.65m   15-03.25    186
  5 Jaime Handra              00 South Park T             4.12m   13-06.25    154
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
     JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
       Reg 2: R  3085  1995        Amber Williams, Lakeland NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Julia Morris              00 NJ Striders                        1714  
  2 Sarah Wyant               00 Valley Speed                       1474  
  3 Jaime Handra              00 South Park T                       1433  
  4 Kayla Luster              99 Midas Tc-021                       1241  
  5 Keeley Maloney            00 Valley Speed                       1031  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
       Reg 2: R 7:44.58  1998        Shannon Gillespie, Shore AC NJ            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Julianne Gerritsen        00 NJ Striders          8:39.45    8:34.21  
  2 Melissa Endy              99 Westfield Y          8:56.96    8:35.57  
  3 Audrey Doby               00 South Park T         9:16.00    9:12.73  
  4 Tayvonna Mahdi            00 Nadia Tc-021        12:29.20   10:39.28  
  5 Leah Blackwell            00 Stallions TC        10:59.10   13:02.45  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
       Reg 2: R 11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genaya Johnson            98 Future Stars           12.64      12.58Q  0.4  2 
  2 Zhane Valmon              97 NJ Una                 13.53      13.06Q -0.4  1 
  3 Raya Rutherford           98 Stallions TC           13.11      13.09Q -0.4  1 
  4 Dalese Stallworth         97 Future Stars           13.57      13.30Q  0.4  2 
  5 Jeyland Valentin          97 United Stars           13.60      13.54q  0.4  2 
  6 Dynasty Laprade           98 Penn Hills E           13.44      13.66q  0.4  2 
  7 Tealaya Huff              98 Gods Speed T           13.49      13.73q  0.4  2 
  8 Diamond Davis             97 Gods Speed T                      13.79q  0.4  2 
  9 Shannel Briggs            98 Penn Hills E           13.95      13.91  -0.4  1 
 10 Ericka Burt               98 Rochester Ru           14.05      13.95  -0.4  1 
 11 Raiziya Moss              97 Gods Speed T           14.24      14.19   0.4  2 
 12 Kadin Hinish              97 South Park T           14.14      14.26  -0.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
       Reg 2: R 11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Genaya Johnson            98 Future Stars           12.58      12.51  -2.0 
  2 Dalese Stallworth         97 Future Stars           13.30      13.32  -2.0 
  3 Zhane Valmon              97 NJ Una                 13.06      13.37  -2.0 
  4 Raya Rutherford           98 Stallions TC           13.09      13.44  -2.0 
  5 Dynasty Laprade           98 Penn Hills E           13.66      13.48  -2.0 
  6 Tealaya Huff              98 Gods Speed T           13.73      13.62  -2.0 
  7 Jeyland Valentin          97 United Stars           13.54      13.67  -2.0 
  8 Diamond Davis             97 Gods Speed T           13.79      14.18  -2.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
       Reg 2: R 24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genaya Johnson            98 Future Stars           26.04      26.04Q -1.9  1 
  2 Abigail Sporio            97 Future Stars           26.68      26.51Q -0.8  2 
  3 Zhane Valmon              97 NJ Una                 26.69      26.72Q -0.8  2 
  4 Raya Rutherford           98 Stallions TC           27.02      27.25Q -1.9  1 
  5 Dalese Stallworth         97 Future Stars           27.71      27.55q -0.8  2 
  6 Dynasty Laprade           98 Penn Hills E           27.56      27.81q -0.8  2 
  7 Bria Ransom               97 United Stars           27.01      27.86q -1.9  1 
  8 Dymond Freeman            98 Future Stars           27.78      28.23q -1.9  1 
  9 Tealaya Huff              98 Gods Speed T           27.78      29.65  -1.9  1 
 10 Raiziya Moss              97 Gods Speed T           29.64      29.75  -0.8  2 
 11 Ericka Burt               98 Rochester Ru           31.58      30.06  -0.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
       Reg 2: R 24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Genaya Johnson            98 Future Stars           26.04      25.67  -2.6 
  2 Abigail Sporio            97 Future Stars           26.51      26.46  -2.6 
  3 Zhane Valmon              97 NJ Una                 26.72      27.06  -2.6 
  4 Dynasty Laprade           98 Penn Hills E           27.81      27.13  -2.6 
  5 Raya Rutherford           98 Stallions TC           27.25      27.36  -2.6 
  6 Dalese Stallworth         97 Future Stars           27.55      27.72  -2.6 
  7 Bria Ransom               97 United Stars           27.86      27.78  -2.6 
  8 Dymond Freeman            98 Future Stars           28.23      27.99  -2.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
       Reg 2: R 55.66  1998        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aiyanna Crawford          98 Future Stars           59.26      58.71Q  1 
  2 Mckenna Maycock           97 Chautauqua S           59.58    1:00.67Q  2 
  3 Abigail Sporio            97 Future Stars         1:04.50    1:00.08Q  1 
  4 Bria Ransom               97 United Stars         1:00.80    1:01.37Q  2 
  5 Jeyland Valentin          97 United Stars         1:01.16    1:00.93q  1 
  6 Tiffani Belton            97 United Stars         1:03.19    1:02.16q  2 
  7 Raya Rutherford           98 Stallions TC         1:02.28    1:02.76q  1 
  8 Nashae Caruso             97 MA Una               1:03.53    1:03.49q  1 
  9 Dymond Freeman            98 Future Stars         1:02.91    1:04.17   2 
 10 Alexis Omalley            97 South Park T         1:05.07    1:05.33   2 
 11 Diamond Davis             97 Gods Speed T                    1:05.66   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
       Reg 2: R 55.66  1998        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Aiyanna Crawford          98 Future Stars           58.71      58.26  
  2 Abigail Sporio            97 Future Stars         1:00.08    1:00.26  
  3 Mckenna Maycock           97 Chautauqua S         1:00.67    1:00.36  
  4 Jeyland Valentin          97 United Stars         1:00.93    1:00.37  
  5 Bria Ransom               97 United Stars         1:01.37    1:01.57  
  6 Raya Rutherford           98 Stallions TC         1:02.76    1:02.21  
  7 Nashae Caruso             97 MA Una               1:03.49    1:03.81  
  8 Tiffani Belton            97 United Stars         1:02.16    1:04.22  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
       Reg 2: R 2:15.90  7/11/2004   Chanelle Price, United Stars              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aiyanna Crawford          98 Future Stars         2:23.90    2:23.90  
  2 Claire Brown              97 TR Una               2:25.47    2:29.97  
  3 Tiffani Belton            97 United Stars         2:36.75    2:33.03  
  4 Sarah Ward                98 TR Una               2:36.63    2:35.20  
  5 Martha Yanders            97 Nadia Tc-021         2:42.77    2:40.60  
  6 Jaclyn Wallace            98 Nia Unattached       2:51.69    2:48.95  
  7 Zaila Foster              98 Rochester Ru         3:03.52    2:59.57  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
       Reg 2: R 4:42.33  2002        Jennifer Croghan, NJ Striders NJ          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morgan Ansell             97 Westmoreland         5:07.85    5:09.32  
  2 Caroline Harmon           97 MA Una               5:29.78    5:22.70  
  3 Danielle Martin           98 MA Una               5:28.61    5:28.94  
  4 Martha Yanders            97 Nadia Tc-021         5:42.85    5:32.77  
  5 Jaclyn Wallace            98 Nia Unattached       5:51.90    5:38.85  
  6 Emily Martin              98 MA Una               5:52.34    5:40.50  
  7 Jazmyne Boyd              97 Stallions TC         6:01.76    5:59.76  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
     JO Meet: J  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance         
       Reg 2: R 10:11.28  7/12/2003   Briana Jackucewicz, BLAZE TRACK          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morgan Ansell             97 Westmoreland        11:17.05   11:26.56  
  2 Mackenzie Tressler        97 Westmoreland        11:40.92   11:47.06  
  3 Christine Arcoleo         98 NJ Una              11:41.52   11:59.17  
  4 Martha Yanders            97 Nadia Tc-021        13:34.43   13:25.33  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
       Reg 2: R 14.41  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Julia Howard              98 Greensburg Y           16.87      16.62  -0.3 
  2 Emily Robb                98 South Butler           17.44      17.10  -0.3 
  3 Melina Owens              98 Nadia Tc-021           18.01      17.42  -0.3 
  4 Paige Kochka-puskar       97 South Park T           17.49      17.59  -0.3 
  5 Hanna Rigby               97 South Park T           17.18      17.69  -0.3 
  6 Carolina Earle            98 NJ Striders            17.67      19.66  -0.3 
  7 Jeyland Valentin          97 United Stars           19.22      24.21  -0.3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
       Reg 2: R 28.29  7/11/2004   Samantha Sharper, WILLIS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Christine Olaogun         98 NJ Striders            33.87      32.28   NWI 
  2 Carolina Earle            98 NJ Striders            32.83      32.55   NWI 
  3 Hanna Rigby               97 South Park T           32.42      32.74   NWI 
  4 Melina Owens              98 Nadia Tc-021           34.54      32.98   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
       Reg 2: R 48.56  1997        Mallory Challengers MA                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Future Stars Athletics-0211  'A'                    50.48      50.13  
  2 New Jersey Striders-0207  'A'                       54.48      53.36  
  3 Gods Speed Track Team-0204  'A'                     54.05      53.91  
  4 Penn Hills Eagles Track C-0211  'A'                 54.37      54.25  
  5 Prime Time Tc-0207  'A'                             53.25      54.66  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
       Reg 2: R 3:52.99  7/13/2003   02-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         K Worthington, J Willis, D Williams, J McAllister 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Future Stars Athletics-0211  'A'                  4:15.96    4:17.34  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
       Reg 2: R 9:19.82  7/12/2003   02-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         K Worthington, A Brasington, L Lawson, L Jones    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westfield Area Y-0207  'A'                       12:12.89   10:21.40  
     1) Amanda Bush 98                  2) Claire Drewniak 97             
     3) Katie Drewniak 97               4) Jillian Walter 98              
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
       Reg 2: R 1.69m  2001        Alyissa Hasaan, Western NY Jets NIA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Paige Kochka-puskar       97 South Park T           1.48m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Julia Howard              98 Greensburg Y           1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Gina Cuneo                98 Greensburg Y           1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Cameryn Benz              98 NJ Una                 1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Emily Robb                98 South Butler           1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Selena Thorne             98 Prime Time             1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Alexandra Leasure         98 Greensburg Y           1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Annie Fuhrman             98 Hunterd Liions         1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
       Reg 2: R 5.42m  7/9/2005    Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tamyah Petty              97 Future Stars           4.50m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  2 Carolina Earle            98 NJ Striders            4.37m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  3 Julia Howard              98 Greensburg Y           4.37m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  4 Brionna Nelson            98 Penn Hills E           4.40m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  5 Alexandra Leasure         98 Greensburg Y           4.28m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  6 Katie Bozzo               97 South Butler           4.34m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  7 Irina Ewing               97 Prime Time             4.48m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  8 Tealaya Huff              98 Gods Speed T           3.94m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  9 Raya Rutherford           98 Stallions TC           4.38m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 10 Molly Morse               97 Chautauqua S           3.75m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
       Reg 2: R 11.04m  7/10/2005   Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tamyah Petty              97 Future Stars           9.90m     10.02m   NWI  32-10.50 
  2 Alexandra Leasure         98 Greensburg Y           9.07m      9.47m   NWI  31-01.00 
  2 Hana Shapiro              97 NJ Striders            8.39m      9.47m   NWI  31-01.00 
  4 Imani Williams            97 NJ Striders            8.65m      9.26m   NWI  30-04.75 
  5 Alexis Omalley            97 South Park T           8.88m      9.17m   NWI  30-01.00 
  6 Rakeyla Little            98 Nadia Tc-021           8.79m      9.16m   NWI  30-00.75 
  7 Micaiah Dendy             98 MA Una                 8.50m      9.01m   NWI  29-06.75 
  8 Nathalie Adam             97 NJ Striders            8.04m      8.97m   NWI  29-05.25 
  9 Dani Gettemy              98 Greensburg Y           8.28m      8.18m   NWI  26-10.00 
 10 Diamond Davis             97 Gods Speed T                      8.14m   NWI  26-08.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
       Reg 2: R 13.61m  2002        Iman Johnson, NJ T&F Coalition             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sonya Sachdev             97 NJ Striders           11.55m     11.43m   37-06.00 
  2 Jessica Molina            98 NJ Striders           10.87m     10.52m   34-06.25 
  3 Jocelen Ruth              98 MA Una                10.46m     10.51m   34-05.75 
  4 Nicole Polens             97 TR Una                 9.60m      9.96m   32-08.25 
  5 Janay Myers               97 Basement Wes           9.38m      9.52m   31-03.00 
  6 Katelyn Mehalic           97 South Park T           8.73m      9.44m   30-11.75 
  7 Kaitlyn Slagus            97 Weekend Warr           9.58m      9.27m   30-05.00 
  8 Mikayla Rhodes            98 Regional Fam           8.46m      8.93m   29-03.75 
  9 Chloe Teagardner          97 South Park T           7.60m      7.25m   23-09.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
       Reg 2: R 35.58m  7/10/2004   Brieanna Kennedy, 08-Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Slagus            97 Weekend Warr          27.55m     27.20m      89-03 
  2 Sonya Sachdev             97 NJ Striders           28.12m     26.76m      87-09 
  3 Jocelen Ruth              98 MA Una                23.75m     25.12m      82-05 
  4 Mikayla Rhodes            98 Regional Fam          21.85m     20.96m      68-09 
  5 Chloe Teagardner          97 South Park T          19.38m     20.35m      66-09 
  6 Olivia Gerard             98 Greensburg Y          20.24m     19.24m      63-01 
  7 Morgan Ansell             97 Westmoreland          18.05m     19.16m      62-10 
  8 Victoria Mayo             98 Greensburg Y          19.02m     18.94m      62-02 
  9 Kristen Kohler            97 Pacer Tc-021          21.02m     17.75m      58-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
       Reg 2: R 35.98m  7/9/2004    Brieanna Kennedy, 08-Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jocelen Ruth              98 MA Una                25.73m     29.86m      97-11 
  2 Katelyn Mehalic           97 South Park T          27.04m     27.76m      91-01 
  3 Victoria Mayo             98 Greensburg Y          25.73m     26.61m      87-04 
  4 Nicole Polens             97 TR Una                27.78m     25.28m      82-11 
  5 Jadyn Tiracave            98 Mountain Top          20.86m     24.13m      79-02 
  6 Madilyn Mansell           97 Juniata Vall          23.50m     24.03m      78-10 
  7 Sonya Sachdev             97 NJ Striders           20.30m     23.56m      77-03 
  8 Jessica Molina            98 NJ Striders           20.62m     21.72m      71-03 
  9 Elizabeth Michalenko      97 Wings Of Moo          20.33m     21.65m      71-00 
 10 Rebecca Davies            97 NJ Striders           21.48m     18.65m      61-02 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mckenna Maycock           97 Chautauqua S           2:29.45     700
  2 Julia Howard              98 Greensburg Y           2:56.21     401
  3 Paige Kochka-puskar       97 South Park T           3:04.06     328
  4 Rakeyla Little            98 Nadia Tc-021           3:18.33     214
  5 Ashley Durbin             98 Mountain Top           3:19.83     203
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Howard              98 Greensburg Y             16.69   NWI  1    632
  2 Paige Kochka-puskar       97 South Park T             17.84   NWI  2    505
  3 Mckenna Maycock           97 Chautauqua S             18.27   NWI  1    461
  4 Rakeyla Little            98 Nadia Tc-021             20.16   NWI  2    289
  5 Ashley Durbin             98 Mountain Top             22.73   NWI  2    115
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Julia Howard              98 Greensburg Y             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Paige Kochka-puskar       97 South Park T             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Mckenna Maycock           97 Chautauqua S             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Rakeyla Little            98 Nadia Tc-021             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  5 Ashley Durbin             98 Mountain Top             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Julia Howard              98 Greensburg Y             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75    431
  2 Paige Kochka-puskar       97 South Park T             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    340
  3 Mckenna Maycock           97 Chautauqua S             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    338
  4 Rakeyla Little            98 Nadia Tc-021             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    274
  5 Ashley Durbin             98 Mountain Top             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00    137
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paige Kochka-puskar       97 South Park T             8.97m   29-05.25    462
  2 Mckenna Maycock           97 Chautauqua S             8.53m   28-00.00    434
  3 Rakeyla Little            98 Nadia Tc-021             7.36m   24-01.75    358
  4 Julia Howard              98 Greensburg Y             7.01m   23-00.00    336
  5 Ashley Durbin             98 Mountain Top             6.20m   20-04.25    284
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
       Reg 2: R  3510  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Julia Howard              98 Greensburg Y                       2421  
  2 Mckenna Maycock           97 Chautauqua S                       2393  
  3 Paige Kochka-puskar       97 South Park T                       2201  
  4 Rakeyla Little            98 Nadia Tc-021                       1401  
  5 Ashley Durbin             98 Mountain Top                        961  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
       Reg 2: R 15:39.31  2000        Shannon Gillespie, Shore AC NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jessica Solomon           98 South Park T        17:26.00   17:59.13  
  2 Olivia Beutel             98 NJ Striders         18:06.69   19:08.76  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
       Reg 2: R 11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jasmine Jones             96 Greensburg Y           12.65      12.67Q  0.2  2 
  2 Kami Kaczanowicz          95 TR Una                 12.78      12.88Q -1.6  1 
  3 Kaleah Rose               95 Future Stars           13.08      12.93Q -1.6  1 
  4 Makenzie Wall             95 United Stars                      12.99Q  0.2  2 
  5 Isabel Hirtelen-booker    95 Rochester Ru           13.22      13.00q  0.2  2 
  6 Tyasia Pitts              96 Penn Hills E           13.49      13.12q -1.6  1 
  7 Quieterriua Gross         95 MA Una                 13.27      13.71q  0.2  2 
  8 Cheyanne White            96 United Stars           13.91      13.86q  0.2  2 
  9 Jaya Granger              96 Rochester Ru           13.38      13.90  -1.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
       Reg 2: R 11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmine Jones             96 Greensburg Y           12.67      12.60  -0.2 
  2 Makenzie Wall             95 United Stars           12.99      12.80  -0.2 
  3 Kami Kaczanowicz          95 TR Una                 12.88      12.96  -0.2 
  4 Kaleah Rose               95 Future Stars           12.93      13.05  -0.2 
  5 Tyasia Pitts              96 Penn Hills E           13.12      13.09  -0.2 
  6 Isabel Hirtelen-booker    95 Rochester Ru           13.00      13.12  -0.2 
  7 Quieterriua Gross         95 MA Una                 13.71      13.69  -0.2 
  8 Cheyanne White            96 United Stars           13.86      13.83  -0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
       Reg 2: R 23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jasmine Jones             96 Greensburg Y           25.84      25.49Q -1.8  2 
  2 Madeline Kopp             95 Rochester Ru           25.71      25.99Q +0.0  1 
  3 Chelsea Grupp             96 Buffalo Stor           25.83      26.43Q -1.8  2 
  4 Kami Kaczanowicz          95 TR Una                 26.24      26.50Q +0.0  1 
  5 Braxton Spriggs           96 United Stars           27.02      26.95q +0.0  1 
  6 India Mccoy               95 Beaver Co Ym           26.60      27.07q +0.0  1 
  7 Kaleah Rose               95 Future Stars           26.67      27.07q -1.8  2 
  8 Janelle Crosby            96 Greensburg Y           26.83      27.20q +0.0  1 
  9 Amina Lewis               96 Buffalo Stor           27.38      27.34  -1.8  2 
 10 Makenzie Wall             95 United Stars           26.82      27.35  -1.8  2 
 11 Jaya Granger              96 Rochester Ru           27.90      32.54  -1.8  2 
 12 Laura Morganti            96 NJ Striders            38.93      38.21  +0.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
       Reg 2: R 23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmine Jones             96 Greensburg Y           25.49      25.60   0.5 
  2 Madeline Kopp             95 Rochester Ru           25.99      25.84   0.5 
  3 Chelsea Grupp             96 Buffalo Stor           26.43      26.05   0.5 
  4 Kami Kaczanowicz          95 TR Una                 26.50      26.38   0.5 
  5 India Mccoy               95 Beaver Co Ym           27.07      27.01   0.5 
  6 Braxton Spriggs           96 United Stars           26.95      27.05   0.5 
  7 Kaleah Rose               95 Future Stars           27.07      27.37   0.5 
  8 Janelle Crosby            96 Greensburg Y           27.20      27.38   0.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
       Reg 2: R 54.47  2000        Tiffany Bradley, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madeline Kopp             95 Rochester Ru           57.97      58.95Q  1 
  2 Chelsea Grupp             96 Buffalo Stor           59.04      59.90Q  2 
  3 Jasmine Jones             96 Greensburg Y         1:02.94    1:01.22Q  1 
  4 Braxton Spriggs           96 United Stars         1:01.55    1:01.29Q  2 
  5 Amina Lewis               96 Buffalo Stor         1:03.65    1:02.34q  2 
  6 Josette Dawson            96 Buffalo Stor         1:03.77    1:03.72q  2 
  7 Briya Smith               95 Valley Speed         1:05.58    1:07.72q  1 
  8 Angela Dorsett            95 Future Stars         1:06.87    1:08.46q  2 
  9 Cheyanne White            96 United Stars         1:15.32    1:11.84   2 
 10 India Mccoy               95 Beaver Co Ym         1:03.16    1:13.21   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
       Reg 2: R 54.47  2000        Tiffany Bradley, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Madeline Kopp             95 Rochester Ru           58.95      56.73  
  2 Chelsea Grupp             96 Buffalo Stor           59.90      58.08  
  3 Jasmine Jones             96 Greensburg Y         1:01.22      59.88  
  4 Braxton Spriggs           96 United Stars         1:01.29    1:00.17  
  5 Amina Lewis               96 Buffalo Stor         1:02.34    1:01.77  
  6 Josette Dawson            96 Buffalo Stor         1:03.72    1:03.95  
  7 Angela Dorsett            95 Future Stars         1:08.46    1:06.58  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
       Reg 2: R 2:10.91  7/10/2005   Chanell Price, United Stars               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maria Derenzo             96 Midas Tc-021         2:36.34    2:34.42  
  2 Jenna Wallace             95 Nia Unattached       2:34.04    2:34.96  
  3 Kirsten McMichael         96 TR Una                          2:37.73  
  4 Rachel Pell               96 Weekend Warr         2:41.15    2:38.15  
  5 Monique Spann             96 Jersey Heat          2:44.12    2:39.71  
  6 Tauttiona Green           95 Future Stars         2:42.65    2:43.15  
  7 Lania Latimer             95 Future Stars         2:47.14    2:46.53  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
       Reg 2: R 4:42.69  7/10/2005   Lavaughn Jones, Juventus T.C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danae Colston             96 United Stars         4:59.51    5:07.06  
  2 Kirsten McMichael         96 TR Una                          5:19.15  
  3 Maura Glennon             96 Basement Wes         5:19.16    5:25.62  
  4 Maria Derenzo             96 Midas Tc-021         5:30.44    5:26.91  
  5 Arlee Simendinger         96 Mountain Top         5:25.78    5:31.43  
  6 Jenna Wallace             95 Nia Unattached       5:38.10    5:32.08  
  7 Monique Spann             96 Jersey Heat          5:45.63    5:36.07  
  8 Madginie Previlon         95 Jersey Heat          6:12.14    5:53.14  
  9 Meaghen Stewart           96 Westmoreland         6:04.24    5:59.24  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
     JO Meet: J  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
       Reg 2: R 10:31.44  2000        Leah Kerstetter, Unattached TR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danae Colston             96 United Stars        11:00.64   10:52.19  
  2 Kirsten McMichael         96 TR Una                         11:16.98  
  3 Arlee Simendinger         96 Mountain Top        12:02.52   11:51.17  
  4 Maria Derenzo             96 Midas Tc-021        12:18.36   12:15.01  
  5 Madginie Previlon         95 Jersey Heat         13:03.34   12:50.21  
  6 Monique Spann             96 Jersey Heat         12:44.18   12:53.87  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  8/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, EOYDC                       
       Reg 2: R 14.00  1992        Joyce Bates, Philadelphia Flames MA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isabel Hirtelen-booker    95 Rochester Ru           15.57      15.05Q  1.6  1 
  2 Danielle Delgado          96 Prime Time             15.05      15.06Q  1.8  2 
  3 Quieterriua Gross         95 MA Una                 15.94      16.02Q  1.6  1 
  4 Emily Irish-Ryan          95 Buffalo Stor                      16.62Q  1.8  2 
  5 Moriah Dechicchis         96 Greensburg Y           17.50      17.12q  1.8  2 
  6 Cecily Gummo              96 Greensburg Y           17.93      17.56q  1.6  1 
  7 Taylor Dechow             95 Chautauqua S           17.65      18.24q  1.8  2 
  8 Tonni Melendez            96 Basement Wes           19.85      18.96q  1.6  1 
  9 Lizzy Buckholt            95 South Fayett           20.70      20.11   1.8  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  8/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, EOYDC                       
       Reg 2: R 14.00  1992        Joyce Bates, Philadelphia Flames MA         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Isabel Hirtelen-booker    95 Rochester Ru           15.05      14.90  -1.2 
  2 Danielle Delgado          96 Prime Time             15.06      15.04  -1.2 
  3 Quieterriua Gross         95 MA Una                 16.02      16.02  -1.2 
  4 Emily Irish-Ryan          95 Buffalo Stor           16.62      16.58  -1.2 
  5 Moriah Dechicchis         96 Greensburg Y           17.12      17.27  -1.2 
  6 Taylor Dechow             95 Chautauqua S           18.24      17.55  -1.2 
  7 Cecily Gummo              96 Greensburg Y           17.56      17.63  -1.2 
  8 Tonni Melendez            96 Basement Wes           18.96      18.70  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
     JO Meet: J   58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
       Reg 2: R 1:01.15  2000        Tiffany Abney, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danielle Delgado          96 Prime Time           1:06.14    1:05.25  
  2 Emily Irish-Ryan          95 Buffalo Stor                    1:05.87  
  3 Acacia Urian              95 MA Una               1:13.15    1:09.26  
  4 Bethany Conley            95 Mountain Top         1:29.24    1:33.75  
 -- Taysia Thompson           96 Rochester Ru         1:45.28        DNF  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
       Reg 2: R 46.73  2000        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greensburg Ymca Track F-0211  'A'                   49.82      49.69  
  2 Rochester Running Rebels-0204  'A'                  56.08      52.92  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
       Reg 2: R 3:49.50  2000        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buffalo Storm Tc-0204  'A'                                   4:17.81  
     1) Josette Dawson 96               2) Chelsea Grupp 96               
     3) Emily Irish-Ryan 95             4) Amina Lewis 96                 
  2 Future Stars Athletics-0211  'A'                  4:30.17    4:39.85  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
       Reg 2: R 1.66m  1994        Melissa Ward, Franklinville NIA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 India Mccoy               95 Beaver Co Ym           1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Shelby Burns              96 TR Una                 1.53m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Madeline Kopp             95 Rochester Ru           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Briya Smith               95 Valley Speed           1.48m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Cheyanne White            96 United Stars           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Aubrey Grazier            96 TR Una                 1.21m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
       Reg 2: R 3.45m  7/9/2005    Abigail Schaffer, Vertical Assault          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Karmen Auble              96 Pole Vault P           3.57m      3.18m   10-05.25 
  2 Jessica Carr              95 MA Una                 2.45m      2.73m    8-11.50 
  3 Frances Ackerman          95 NJ Una                            2.58m    8-05.50 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
       Reg 2: R 6.08m  1999        Cassandra Richards, River City Elite TR     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Madeline Holmberg         96 Greensburg Y           4.88m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  2 Quieterriua Gross         95 MA Una                 4.69m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  3 Briya Smith               95 Valley Speed           4.62m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  4 Lindsey Carpenter         96 NJ Striders            4.13m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  5 Shelby Burns              96 TR Una                 4.47m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  6 Monique Spann             96 Jersey Heat            3.58m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  7 Natalie Marcotullio       96 Westfield Y            3.77m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  8 Jessica Carr              95 MA Una                 3.70m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
       Reg 2: R 11.64m  1997        Jamilah Wade, United Stars MA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tonni Melendez            96 Basement Wes           9.67m      9.39m   NWI  30-09.75 
  2 Lindsey Carpenter         96 NJ Striders            8.96m      9.15m   NWI  30-00.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
       Reg 2: R 12.28m  7/15/2007   April Doyle, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carrie Wasdyke            95 NJ Una                11.57m     11.48m   37-08.00 
  2 Alexandra Stevenson       96 Pacer Tc-021           9.57m     10.70m   35-01.25 
  3 Andrea Paterra            96 Weekend Warr          10.40m     10.65m   34-11.25 
  4 Diana Hassan              95 MA Una                 8.97m      9.16m   30-00.75 
  5 Tiereney Tubbs            95 MA Una                 8.90m      8.92m   29-03.25 
  6 Alysha Houston            95 Weekend Warr           7.81m      7.91m   25-11.50 
  7 Chanel Coleman            95 Wilmington T           6.75m      7.75m   25-05.25 
  8 Samantha Merz             95 Weekend Warr           8.03m      7.63m   25-00.50 
  9 Alivia Maholic            96 Greensburg Y           7.88m      7.21m   23-08.00 
 10 Laura Morganti            96 NJ Striders            7.24m      7.11m   23-04.00 
 11 Samantha Leonessa         96 NJ Striders            6.06m      6.41m   21-00.50 
 11 Alysa Hughes              96 Greater Norr           6.71m      6.41m   21-00.50 
 13 Madginie Previlon         95 Jersey Heat            6.28m      6.21m   20-04.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
       Reg 2: R 41.20m  1988        Lori Yhelka, Beaver County TR              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Samantha Merz             95 Weekend Warr          31.52m     31.70m     104-00 
  2 Jessica Roth              95 TR Una                31.04m     30.04m      98-07 
  3 Carrie Wasdyke            95 NJ Una                25.67m     29.22m      95-10 
  4 Stephanie Stretavski      96 NJ Una                25.60m     27.90m      91-06 
  5 Andrea Paterra            96 Weekend Warr          31.69m     26.86m      88-01 
  6 Alivia Maholic            96 Greensburg Y          27.26m     24.35m      79-11 
  7 Diana Hassan              95 MA Una                25.89m     23.92m      78-06 
  8 Breaonna Brinson          96 Weekend Warr          24.90m     22.55m      74-00 
  9 Alysha Houston            95 Weekend Warr          24.24m     20.80m      68-03 
 10 Natalie Liles             95 Next Dimension        20.75m     18.91m      62-00 
 11 Tiereney Tubbs            95 MA Una                22.68m     18.80m      61-08 
 12 Chanel Coleman            95 Wilmington T          20.45m     18.37m      60-03 
 13 Rachel Hoffing            95 Next Dimension        23.40m     17.67m      58-00 
 14 Alysa Hughes              96 Greater Norr          16.47m     17.36m      56-11 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.75m  6/29/2010   Ashlen Veatch, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
       Reg 2: R 29.89m  7/9/2010    Keyarah Jones, 0208 Next Di                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Natalie Liles             95 Next Dimension        26.01m     28.31m      92-10 
  2 Rachel Hoffing            95 Next Dimension        19.79m     21.80m      71-06 
  3 Tiereney Tubbs            95 MA Una                19.61m     19.42m      63-08 
  4 Bethany Conley            95 Mountain Top          11.54m     11.35m      37-03 
  5 Tiffany Conley            95 Mountain Top           6.15m      9.88m      32-05 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
       Reg 2: R 43.69m  7/4/2008    Deloma Miller, TR Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Firestone           95 MA Una                           39.21m     128-08 
  2 Sarah Stanley             96 South Park T          37.32m     35.31m     115-10 
  3 Andrea Paterra            96 Weekend Warr          33.68m     30.70m     100-09 
  4 Jessica Roth              95 TR Una                28.53m     28.88m      94-09 
  5 Natalie Shiffler          95 Greensburg Y          34.57m     28.87m      94-09 
  6 Diandra Sherman           95 MA Una                31.27m     28.09m      92-02 
  7 Alivia Maholic            96 Greensburg Y          24.88m     26.54m      87-01 
  8 Alysa Hughes              96 Greater Norr          19.97m     22.43m      73-07 
  9 Tiereney Tubbs            95 MA Una                23.60m     21.12m      69-03 
 10 Natalie Liles             95 Next Dimension        17.14m     17.55m      57-07 
 11 Rachel Hoffing            95 Next Dimension        16.74m     16.91m      55-06 
 12 Laura Morganti            96 NJ Striders           13.77m     15.68m      51-05 
 13 Samantha Leonessa         96 NJ Striders           16.50m     15.35m      50-04 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Briya Smith               95 Valley Speed             28.31   0.5    607
  2 Moriah Dechicchis         96 Greensburg Y             28.49   0.5    593
  3 Nathena Brown             95 Rochester Ru             30.12   0.5    474
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moriah Dechicchis         96 Greensburg Y           2:44.36     524
  2 Briya Smith               95 Valley Speed           2:48.62     478
  3 Nathena Brown             95 Rochester Ru           2:49.25     471
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Moriah Dechicchis         96 Greensburg Y             17.26   NWI    567
  2 Briya Smith               95 Valley Speed             18.44   NWI    444
  3 Nathena Brown             95 Rochester Ru             18.73   NWI    416
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Briya Smith               95 Valley Speed             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Nathena Brown             95 Rochester Ru             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Moriah Dechicchis         96 Greensburg Y             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Moriah Dechicchis         96 Greensburg Y             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75    431
  2 Briya Smith               95 Valley Speed             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    388
  3 Nathena Brown             95 Rochester Ru             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25    261
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nathena Brown             95 Rochester Ru             8.28m   27-02.00    417
  2 Briya Smith               95 Valley Speed             7.60m   24-11.25    374
  3 Moriah Dechicchis         96 Greensburg Y             6.57m   21-06.75    308
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moriah Dechicchis         96 Greensburg Y            25.74m      84-05    396
  2 Nathena Brown             95 Rochester Ru            25.06m      82-03    383
  3 Briya Smith               95 Valley Speed            17.15m      56-03    236
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
       Reg 2: R  4490  1999        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moriah Dechicchis         96 Greensburg Y                       3279  
  2 Briya Smith               95 Valley Speed                       3039  
  3 Nathena Brown             95 Rochester Ru                       2882  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
       Reg 2: R 18:42.04  7/4/2008    Taryn Wrotny, UNA New Jersey             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannah Richardson         96 East Alleghe        21:05.23   21:03.40  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
       Reg 2: R 11.79  1996        Lorraine Dunlop, Western NY Jets NIA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Malayah White             94 Buffalo Stor           12.68      12.55  -0.5 
  2 Erikka Williams           92 Beaver Co Ym           12.92      12.66  -0.5 
  3 Krista Kuss               93 Midas Tc-021           12.85      12.69  -0.5 
  4 Cheyenne Lewis            94 Penn Hills E           13.10      13.10  -0.5 
  5 Alexis Crossland          94 Beaver Co Ym           13.76      13.48  -0.5 
  6 Breana Eason              93 Rochester Ru           13.36      13.71  -0.5 
  7 Savannah Britt            94 Next Dimension         14.40      14.15  -0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
       Reg 2: R 23.89  2001        Juliette Poussot, United Stars MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malayah White             94 Buffalo Stor           25.64      25.46Q -1.1  2 
  2 Kimberly Watterson        94 TR Una                 25.66      25.55Q  0.2  1 
  3 Krista Kuss               93 Midas Tc-021           25.57      25.64Q -1.1  2 
  4 Kala Allen                93 Buffalo Stor           25.34      25.80Q  0.2  1 
  5 Angie Hartz               93 South Fayett           26.60      26.46q -1.1  2 
  6 Sierra Seymour            94 Gods Speed T           26.63      26.75q  0.2  1 
  7 Cheyenne Lewis            94 Penn Hills E           26.41      26.76q -1.1  2 
  8 Dakotah Lewis             94 Penn Hills E           27.53      27.29q -1.1  2 
  9 Asante Brown              94 Rochester Ru           27.00      27.32   0.2  1 
 10 Arielle Latourette        94 United Stars           29.01      29.20  -1.1  2 
 11 Savannah Britt            94 Next Dimension         31.36      30.18   0.2  1 
 -- Elizabeth Rose            92 Future Stars           25.89        DNF   0.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
       Reg 2: R 23.89  2001        Juliette Poussot, United Stars MA           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Malayah White             94 Buffalo Stor           25.46      25.14   0.4 
  2 Krista Kuss               93 Midas Tc-021           25.64      25.36   0.4 
  3 Kala Allen                93 Buffalo Stor           25.80      25.46   0.4 
  4 Kimberly Watterson        94 TR Una                 25.55      25.62   0.4 
  5 Angie Hartz               93 South Fayett           26.46      26.59   0.4 
  6 Cheyenne Lewis            94 Penn Hills E           26.76      26.70   0.4 
  7 Dakotah Lewis             94 Penn Hills E           27.29      27.05   0.4 
  8 Sierra Seymour            94 Gods Speed T           26.75      27.14   0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
       Reg 2: R 54.45  2000        Natasha Staten, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kala Allen                93 Buffalo Stor           59.85      57.91  
  2 Kimberly Watterson        94 TR Una                 58.50      58.49  
  3 Angie Hartz               93 South Fayett           58.75      59.59  
  4 Doriean Broady            92 Rochester Ru         1:12.57    1:00.70  
  5 Alayah Elmore             94 Beaver Co Ym         1:04.35    1:04.09  
  6 Dakotah Lewis             94 Penn Hills E         1:03.46    1:04.89  
  7 Arielle Latourette        94 United Stars         1:04.22    1:05.46  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
       Reg 2: R 2:11.04  2002        Evelyn Dwyer, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peyton Hampson            94 TR Una               2:20.67    2:20.83  
  2 Karla Simmons             93 Future Stars         2:29.35    2:24.68  
  3 Erika Huffman             94 MA Una               2:25.92    2:26.76  
  4 Amber Key                 94 Ispeed Tc-02         2:30.94    2:32.76  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
       Reg 2: R 4:42.43  2002        Evelyn Dwyer, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amber Key                 94 Ispeed Tc-02         5:20.76    5:17.91  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
       Reg 2: R 13.97  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Patrice Farquharson       92 Next Dimension         15.14      15.07  -2.2 
  2 Chanel Rogers             93 NJ Una                 15.37      15.18  -2.2 
  3 Angie Hartz               93 South Fayett           15.15      15.39  -2.2 
  4 Elizabeth Rose            92 Future Stars           15.18      15.73  -2.2 
  5 Paige Lumley              94 TR Una                 15.81      16.34  -2.2 
  6 Kaelie Johnson            93 Next Dimension         18.12      17.61  -2.2 
  7 Sophia Polite             93 Rochester Ru           19.62      17.73  -2.2 
  8 Nadiyah Charles           92 Next Dimension         18.26      17.92  -2.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
     JO Meet: J   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
       Reg 2: R 1:00.50  1988        Camille Hendrix, Unattached MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Rose            92 Future Stars         1:03.82    1:03.20  
  2 Doriean Broady            92 Rochester Ru         1:04.29    1:04.77  
  3 Chanel Rogers             93 NJ Una               1:03.92    1:06.25  
  4 Sarah Spitznogle          94 Buffalo Stor         1:04.74    1:07.36  
  5 Sophia Polite             93 Rochester Ru         1:17.73    1:12.12  
  6 Kaelie Johnson            93 Next Dimension       1:18.76    1:18.10  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
       Reg 2: R 7:26.11  7/9/2004    Jessica Ortman, WNY Jets                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erika Huffman             94 MA Una                          9:29.07  
  2 Savanah Schools           94 MA Una                          9:39.60  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
       Reg 2: R 46.39  1997        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Rochester Running Rebels-0204  'A'                  50.36         DQ   Exchange Before Zone
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
       Reg 2: R 3:46.26  2001        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buffalo Storm Tc-0204  'A'                        4:30.64    4:05.44  
  2 Rochester Running Rebels-0204  'A'                4:20.68    4:12.70  
 
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
       Reg 2: R 1.74m  1995        Kathy Kilar, Teen Flyers Int'l NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ashley Petersen           94 Nia Unattached         1.57m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Chelsey Meyers            94 Basement Wes           1.33m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
       Reg 2: R 3.65m  7/11/2009   Camille Ginyard, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Schubert            93 TR Una                 2.99m      3.03m    9-11.25 
  2 Heidi Tressler            94 Westmoreland           2.74m      2.73m    8-11.50 
 
Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
       Reg 2: R 6.14m  2000        Cassandra Richards, River City Elite TR     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Erikka Williams           92 Beaver Co Ym           5.42m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  2 Sierra Seymour            94 Gods Speed T           4.91m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  3 Breana Eason              93 Rochester Ru           4.21m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  4 Patrice Farquharson       92 Next Dimension         5.20m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  5 Winsom Hudson             93 Rochester Ru           4.72m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  6 Kaelie Johnson            93 Next Dimension         4.33m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  7 Asante Brown              94 Rochester Ru           4.78m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  7 Audrey Scheiber           94 Midas Tc-021           4.63m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  9 Becca Kasper              94 Nia Unattached         4.48m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 10 Savannah Britt            94 Next Dimension         4.33m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 11 Deanna Douglass           94 Penn Hills E           4.20m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 12 Amber Key                 94 Ispeed Tc-02           4.19m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
       Reg 2: R 12.02m  1993        Shelley Talbert, Wilmington TC MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Paige Lumley              94 TR Una                11.26m     11.01m   NWI  36-01.50 
  2 Patrice Farquharson       92 Next Dimension        10.91m     10.97m   NWI  36-00.00 
  3 Jasmine Campbell          93 Beaver Co Ym          10.41m     10.77m   NWI  35-04.00 
  4 Breana Eason              93 Rochester Ru           9.36m     10.67m   NWI  35-00.25 
  5 Audrey Scheiber           94 Midas Tc-021          10.09m     10.22m   NWI  33-06.50 
  6 Ashley Wagstaff           93 Buffalo Stor                     10.15m   NWI  33-03.75 
  7 Kaelie Johnson            93 Next Dimension         9.61m      9.71m   NWI  31-10.25 
  8 Alyson Jacko              93 Midas Tc-021           9.46m      9.33m   NWI  30-07.50 
  9 Savannah Britt            94 Next Dimension         8.77m      9.19m   NWI  30-02.00 
 10 Deanna Douglass           94 Penn Hills E           9.00m      8.71m   NWI  28-07.00 
 -- Winsom Hudson             93 Rochester Ru           9.87m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
       Reg 2: R 14.59m  1992        Nicole Sims, Plainfield NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martina Milcic            94 Regional Fam          11.61m     10.65m   34-11.25 
  2 Keyarah Jones             94 Next Dimension         9.29m      9.31m   30-06.50 
  3 Chelsey Meyers            94 Basement Wes           7.99m      8.36m   27-05.25 
  4 Candace Conley            94 Mountain Top           7.84m      8.12m   26-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
       Reg 2: R 44.66m  7/15/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Keyarah Jones             94 Next Dimension        33.90m     31.43m     103-01 
  2 Martina Milcic            94 Regional Fam          26.68m     25.09m      82-04 
  3 Candace Conley            94 Mountain Top          18.18m     17.36m      56-11 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep, GA          
     JO Meet: J 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep              
       Reg 2: R 38.65m  7/13/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martina Milcic            94 Regional Fam          30.39m     30.75m     100-11 
  2 Keyarah Jones             94 Next Dimension        32.05m     30.49m     100-00 
  3 Jai-lynn Williams         94 Next Dimension        22.17m     25.81m      84-08 
  4 Candace Conley            94 Mountain Top          19.87m     17.83m      58-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.35m  7/24/1999   Sarah Malone                               
     JO Meet: J 48.33m  7/31/2010   Avione Allgood, Vegas Valley TC            
       Reg 2: R 45.45m  7/13/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Brace             93 Pacer Tc-021          38.84m     43.11m     141-05 
  2 Mira Carrozza             94 TR Una                39.54m     33.51m     109-11 
  3 Anna Lombardo             94 TR Una                36.91m     32.11m     105-04 
  4 Jasmine Campbell          93 Beaver Co Ym          30.23m     28.28m      92-09 
  5 Casey Beckwith            94 Nia Unattached        21.36m     24.30m      79-09 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Angie Hartz               93 South Fayett             26.64  -0.6    742
  2 Stephanie Izard           94 Buffalo Stor             27.05  -0.6    708
  3 Alyson Jacko              93 Midas Tc-021             29.32  -0.6    531
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Angie Hartz               93 South Fayett           2:30.93     681
  2 Stephanie Izard           94 Buffalo Stor           2:41.89     551
  3 Alyson Jacko              93 Midas Tc-021           3:08.02     294
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Angie Hartz               93 South Fayett             15.12   NWI    826
  2 Stephanie Izard           94 Buffalo Stor             15.52   NWI    774
  3 Alyson Jacko              93 Midas Tc-021             21.39   NWI    197
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Izard           94 Buffalo Stor             1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2 Angie Hartz               93 South Fayett             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Alyson Jacko              93 Midas Tc-021             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Izard           94 Buffalo Stor             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75    498
  2 Angie Hartz               93 South Fayett             4.68m   NWI  15-04.25    474
  3 Alyson Jacko              93 Midas Tc-021             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    362
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Angie Hartz               93 South Fayett             8.47m   27-09.50    430
  2 Stephanie Izard           94 Buffalo Stor             8.41m   27-07.25    426
  3 Alyson Jacko              93 Midas Tc-021             6.52m   21-04.75    304
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Izard           94 Buffalo Stor            21.35m      70-00    314
  2 Alyson Jacko              93 Midas Tc-021            17.69m      58-00    246
  3 Angie Hartz               93 South Fayett            16.87m      55-04    231
 
Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
     JO Meet: J  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
       Reg 2: R  4801  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stephanie Izard           94 Buffalo Stor                       4066  
  2 Angie Hartz               93 South Fayett                       3743  
  3 Alyson Jacko              93 Midas Tc-021                       2293  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
       Reg 2: R 14.39  2001        Vaughan Scott, Trinity TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jsun Hampton-miller       04 Greater Norr           15.73      15.37Q -0.7  2 
  2 Zuri Jerman               03 Conshohocken           15.72      16.00Q -0.9  1 
  3 Gaven Williams            04 Conshohocken           15.37      15.49Q -0.7  2 
  4 Prentice Hinton           04 Gods Speed T                      16.27Q -0.9  1 
  5 Amaryeh Lucky-logan       03 Future Stars           15.84      15.90q -0.7  2 
  6 Angelo Allen              04 TR Una                 16.50      15.94q -0.7  2 
  7 Nicholas Carmichael       04 Gods Speed T                      16.11q -0.7  2 
  8 Noel Roach                03 Penn Hills E           16.31      16.57q -0.9  1 
  9 Antonio Pitts             03 Penn Hills E           16.40      16.63  -0.9  1 
 10 Kegan Mancabelli          03 Nia Unattached         17.03      16.80  -0.7  2 
 11 Michael Quigley           04 Future Stars           17.58      19.16  -0.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
       Reg 2: R 14.39  2001        Vaughan Scott, Trinity TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Amaryeh Lucky-logan       03 Future Stars           15.90      15.53  -1.0 
  2 Gaven Williams            04 Conshohocken           15.49      15.61  -1.0 
  3 Zuri Jerman               03 Conshohocken           16.00      15.85  -1.0 
  4 Angelo Allen              04 TR Una                 15.94      16.10  -1.0 
  5 Prentice Hinton           04 Gods Speed T           16.27      16.33  -1.0 
  6 Noel Roach                03 Penn Hills E           16.57      16.48  -1.0 
  7 Jsun Hampton-miller       04 Greater Norr           15.37      16.54  -1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
       Reg 2: R 30.32  7/15/2007   Katrell Thompson, Valley Blazers            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jsun Hampton-miller       04 Greater Norr           32.87      32.49Q -1.4  2 
  2 Amaryeh Lucky-logan       03 Future Stars           34.38      33.64Q  0.3  1 
  3 Nicholas Carmichael       04 Gods Speed T                      33.70Q -1.4  2 
  4 Noel Roach                03 Penn Hills E           32.94      33.93Q  0.3  1 
  5 Antonio Pitts             03 Penn Hills E           33.35      34.00q -1.4  2 
  6 Jordan Mcmichael          03 Judah Elite            34.00      34.06q -1.4  2 
  7 Machi Smith               04 Conshohocken           37.79      35.98q -1.4  2 
  8 Jermaine Anderson         04 Wilmington T           37.63      36.75q -1.4  2 
  9 Leonard Benson            03 Conshohocken           37.03      37.15   0.3  1 
 10 Ian Robb                  03 South Butler           39.68      38.26   0.3  1 
 11 Connor Karabinos          03 Mountain Top           40.66      38.28   0.3  1 
 12 Damion Littleton          04 Gods Speed T                      44.10  -1.4  2 
 -- Zuri Jerman               03 Conshohocken           32.99         DQ   0.3  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
       Reg 2: R 30.32  7/15/2007   Katrell Thompson, Valley Blazers            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Amaryeh Lucky-logan       03 Future Stars           33.64      32.03   1.6 
  2 Nicholas Carmichael       04 Gods Speed T           33.70      32.59   1.6 
  3 Antonio Pitts             03 Penn Hills E           34.00      32.95   1.6 
  4 Noel Roach                03 Penn Hills E           33.93      33.10   1.6 
  5 Jsun Hampton-miller       04 Greater Norr           32.49      33.40   1.6 
  6 Jordan Mcmichael          03 Judah Elite            34.06      33.99   1.6 
  7 Machi Smith               04 Conshohocken           35.98      39.09   1.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
       Reg 2: R 1:10.43  7/12/2003   Jamaal James, supersonics                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalieb Jackson            03 Future Stars         1:13.31    1:16.98Q  2 
  2 Noel Roach                03 Penn Hills E         1:19.86    1:17.23Q  1 
  3 Jordan Mcmichael          03 Judah Elite          1:18.67    1:17.34Q  2 
  4 Shatir Hall               03 Wilmington T         1:19.15    1:17.54Q  1 
  5 Jsun Hampton-miller       04 Greater Norr         1:17.50    1:19.14q  1 
  6 Marcus Cheema             03 NJ Striders          1:16.57    1:19.59q  1 
  7 Antonio Pitts             03 Penn Hills E         1:18.22    1:20.23q  2 
  8 Machi Smith               04 Conshohocken         1:24.45    1:21.64q  2 
  9 Kegan Mancabelli          03 Nia Unattached       1:25.63    1:22.65   1 
 10 Ian Robb                  03 South Butler         1:21.97    1:27.29   2 
 11 Daniel Tulloch            05 MA Una               1:44.59    1:52.67   1 
 -- Prentice Hinton           04 Gods Speed T                         DQ   2  In And Out Of Lanes
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
       Reg 2: R 1:10.43  7/12/2003   Jamaal James, supersonics                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kalieb Jackson            03 Future Stars         1:16.98    1:12.95  
  2 Noel Roach                03 Penn Hills E         1:17.23    1:13.20  
  3 Jordan Mcmichael          03 Judah Elite          1:17.34    1:17.11  
  4 Shatir Hall               03 Wilmington T         1:17.54    1:17.13  
  5 Jsun Hampton-miller       04 Greater Norr         1:19.14    1:18.52  
  6 Marcus Cheema             03 NJ Striders          1:19.59    1:21.09  
  7 Antonio Pitts             03 Penn Hills E         1:20.23    1:21.36  
  8 Machi Smith               04 Conshohocken         1:21.64    1:28.77  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
       Reg 2: R 2:41.87  7/11/2010   Stanley St-Fleur, 0208 Juventu            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kalieb Jackson            03 Future Stars         3:00.93    2:56.34  
  2 Marcus Cheema             03 NJ Striders          2:57.78    2:59.83  
  3 Leonard Benson            03 Conshohocken         3:09.29    3:01.13  
  4 Andrew Stegmann           04 NJ Striders                     3:20.76  
  5 Nikolas Toocheck          03 MA Una               3:22.99    3:22.59  
  6 Brandt Patterson          04 Mountain Top         3:25.73    3:29.05  
  7 Daniel Tulloch            05 MA Una               4:46.66    3:49.78  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
       Reg 2: R 5:22.91  7/11/2010   David Bellefleur, 0208 Juventu            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcus Cheema             03 NJ Striders          5:57.45    5:59.45  
  2 Alan Manjarrez            03 NJ Striders          6:17.62    6:25.45  
  3 Nikolas Toocheck          03 MA Una               6:50.66    6:32.59  
  4 Brian Dipalma             03 NJ Striders          6:40.26    6:34.35  
  5 Brandt Patterson          04 Mountain Top         7:14.64    7:11.54  
  6 Daniel Tulloch            05 MA Una               7:12.66    7:23.63  
  7 Noah Shepherd             03 Juniata Vall         7:17.04    7:26.06  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
       Reg 2: R 1:01.39  2000        Penn Hills Eagles TR                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Gods Speed Track Team-0204  'A'                                   DQ   Moved Lanes To Excha
     1) Nicholas Carmichael 04          2) Prentice Hinton 04             
     3) Damion Littleton 04             4) Isiah Mungro 04                
 -- Conshohocken Electric For-0208  'A'               1:05.67         DQ   Exchange Outside Of
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
       Reg 2: R 4.26m  2001        Matthew Green, Mon Valley-TR                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kegan Mancabelli          03 Nia Unattached         3.06m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  1 Jordan Mcmichael          03 Judah Elite            3.70m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  3 Kalieb Jackson            03 Future Stars           2.99m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  4 Angelo Allen              04 TR Una                 3.47m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  5 Michael Quigley           04 Future Stars           2.73m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  6 Shatir Hall               03 Wilmington T           2.84m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
  7 Quinn Burns               04 Weekend Warr                      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
  8 Connor Karabinos          03 Mountain Top           2.55m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  9 Andrew Stegmann           04 NJ Striders                       2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 10 Dasan White               04 River City E           2.57m      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 11 Jamir Brown               06 Jersey Heat            2.26m      1.80m   NWI   5-11.00 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
       Reg 2: R 7.32m  7/10/2010   Tremarr Williams, 0208 Norrist              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Angelo Allen              04 TR Una                 6.81m      6.42m   21-00.75 
  2 Michael Singleton         04 NJ Striders            5.00m      5.95m   19-06.25 
  3 Nikolas Toocheck          03 MA Una                 5.87m      5.22m   17-01.50 
  4 Shatir Hall               03 Wilmington T           4.91m      5.22m   17-01.50 
  5 Liam Fagan                03 NJ Striders            3.76m      4.74m   15-06.75 
  6 Austin Lewis              03 East Alleghe           4.64m      4.64m   15-02.75 
  7 Ryley Lewis               04 East Alleghe           2.66m      2.78m    9-01.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reeve Schneider           03 NJ Striders           16.70m     15.96m      52-04 
  2 Liam Fagan                03 NJ Striders           14.23m     14.93m      49-00 
  3 Elijah White              04 River City E           8.30m     13.30m      43-08 
  4 Noah Shepherd             03 Juniata Vall           8.52m     11.85m      38-10 
  5 Austin Lewis              03 East Alleghe          14.26m      9.30m      30-06 
  6 James Brewer              06 Valley Speed           7.57m      6.97m      22-10 
  7 Ryley Lewis               04 East Alleghe           7.99m      6.96m      22-10 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  6/21/2003   Randell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
       Reg 2: R 13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torrey Quinn              01 Penn Hills E           14.03      14.36Q  0.4  2 
  2 Justin Campbell           02 Gods Speed T           14.50      14.40Q -1.3  1 
  3 Chinua Solomon            02 Stallions TC           14.70      14.83Q  0.4  2 
  4 Derrick Davis             02 Ispeed Tc-02           14.53      14.86Q -1.3  1 
  5 Gabriel Randall           01 Greater Norr           15.35      15.07q -1.3  1 
  6 Montel Sims               02 Future Stars           15.42      15.43q  0.4  2 
  7 Din Johnson               01 Penn Hills E           15.42      15.56q -1.3  1 
  8 Damani Falconer           01 Prime Time             15.12      15.92q  0.4  2 
  9 Tremarr Williams          02 Greater Norr           16.34      16.19   0.4  2 
 10 Jalen Spellman            01 Judah Elite            16.29      16.53  -1.3  1 
 11 Vincent Mungro            02 Gods Speed T           16.30      16.62  -1.3  1 
 12 Khalil Davis              02 Gods Speed T           16.27      17.28   0.4  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  6/21/2003   Randell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
       Reg 2: R 13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Derrick Davis             02 Ispeed Tc-02           14.86      14.37  -1.3 
  2 Justin Campbell           02 Gods Speed T           14.40      14.46  -1.3 
  3 Torrey Quinn              01 Penn Hills E           14.36      14.47  -1.3 
  4 Chinua Solomon            02 Stallions TC           14.83      14.97  -1.3 
  5 Gabriel Randall           01 Greater Norr           15.07      15.04  -1.3 
  6 Damani Falconer           01 Prime Time             15.92      15.17  -1.3 
  7 Din Johnson               01 Penn Hills E           15.56      15.54  -1.3 
  8 Montel Sims               02 Future Stars           15.43      15.55  -1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
       Reg 2: R 27.60  7/12/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Derek Gordon              01 Future Stars           30.45      29.66Q -1.3  1 
  2 Justin Campbell           02 Gods Speed T           29.59      29.70Q -1.5  2 
  3 Kenyatta Chapman          02 Gods Speed T                      29.85Q -1.3  1 
  4 Chinua Solomon            02 Stallions TC           30.51      30.89Q -1.5  2 
  5 Derrick Davis             02 Ispeed Tc-02           30.06      29.89q -1.3  1 
  6 Din Johnson               01 Penn Hills E           31.31      31.83q -1.3  1 
  7 Davion Harris             01 Stallions TC           30.75      31.86q -1.5  2 
  8 Jaylin Miller             02 Greater Norr           32.20      31.88q -1.3  1 
  9 Jalen Spellman            01 Judah Elite            34.06      34.45  -1.5  2 
 10 Vincent Mungro            02 Gods Speed T           35.54      34.56  -1.3  1 
 11 Khalil Davis              02 Gods Speed T           34.00      34.80  -1.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
       Reg 2: R 27.60  7/12/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Campbell           02 Gods Speed T           29.70      29.27  -0.1 
  2 Derrick Davis             02 Ispeed Tc-02           29.89      29.46  -0.1 
  3 Derek Gordon              01 Future Stars           29.66      29.76  -0.1 
  4 Kenyatta Chapman          02 Gods Speed T           29.85      30.00  -0.1 
  5 Davion Harris             01 Stallions TC           31.86      30.72  -0.1 
  6 Din Johnson               01 Penn Hills E           31.83      30.80  -0.1 
  7 Jaylin Miller             02 Greater Norr           31.88      31.47  -0.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
     JO Meet: J   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
       Reg 2: R 1:02.12  2001        Sadiki White, Supersonics-NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jared Tricomy             01 NJ Una               1:08.27    1:07.74Q  1 
  2 Jordan Fayson             01 Gods Speed T         1:09.43    1:08.25Q  2 
  3 James Yanders             02 Nadia Tc-021         1:08.62    1:08.51Q  1 
  4 Ian Ackerman              01 NJ Striders          1:06.80    1:09.13Q  2 
  5 Joshua Mahone             01 Penn Hills E         1:11.40    1:10.67q  1 
  6 Kenyatta Chapman          02 Gods Speed T                    1:11.67q  2 
  7 Tygee Leach               01 Greater Norr         1:10.30    1:11.87q  2 
  8 Warner Macklin            02 Future Stars         1:12.93    1:15.84q  1 
  9 Robertino Mancabelli      01 Nia Unattached       1:18.07    1:18.37   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
     JO Meet: J   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
       Reg 2: R 1:02.12  2001        Sadiki White, Supersonics-NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Fayson             01 Gods Speed T         1:08.25    1:06.58  
  2 Ian Ackerman              01 NJ Striders          1:09.13    1:07.58  
  3 Kenyatta Chapman          02 Gods Speed T         1:11.67    1:08.57  
  4 Tygee Leach               01 Greater Norr         1:11.87    1:08.67  
  5 James Yanders             02 Nadia Tc-021         1:08.51    1:08.73  
  6 Joshua Mahone             01 Penn Hills E         1:10.67    1:10.92  
  7 Warner Macklin            02 Future Stars         1:15.84    1:15.33  
  8 Jared Tricomy             01 NJ Una               1:07.74    1:15.34  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles Jets            
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
       Reg 2: R 2:24.26  2001        Sadiki White, Supersonics-NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Torrey Quinn              01 Penn Hills E         2:45.61    2:35.83  
  2 Ian Ackerman              01 NJ Striders          2:37.65    2:36.27  
  3 Jordan Fayson             01 Gods Speed T         2:50.88    2:42.35  
  4 Gavin Mayo                01 Greensburg Y         2:48.57    2:43.23  
  5 Andrew Avila              02 MA Una               2:45.27    2:43.32  
  6 James Yanders             02 Nadia Tc-021         2:46.41    2:47.73  
  7 Bryce Derick              01 Nia Unattached       3:06.08    2:50.07  
  8 Jared Tricomy             01 NJ Una               2:34.34    2:53.89  
  9 Isaac Evans               01 Valley Speed         2:51.99    2:56.38  
 10 Darius Watts              01 Ispeed Tc-02         2:51.41    2:56.47  
 11 Joseph Wasielewski        01 Nia Unattached       3:17.50    3:18.95  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
       Reg 2: R 4:56.40  1995        Mike Dovey, Lakeland NJ                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrew Avila              02 MA Una               5:29.82    5:21.61  
  2 Gavin Mayo                01 Greensburg Y         5:27.70    5:23.45  
  3 James Yanders             02 Nadia Tc-021         5:39.70    5:28.25  
  4 Jared Tricomy             01 NJ Una               5:09.91    5:28.26  
  5 Bryce Derick              01 Nia Unattached       5:45.57    5:34.42  
  6 Andrew Martin             01 MA Una               5:43.34    5:40.22  
  7 Nathan Ward               01 TR Una               6:34.77    6:16.98  
  8 Isaiah White              02 River City E         6:19.84    6:21.26  
  9 Joseph Wasielewski        01 Nia Unattached       6:01.31    6:36.30  
 10 Elijah Jones              01 Valley Speed         6:38.83    6:44.99  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
       Reg 2: R 55.33  7/10/2004   07-JETTAS TRACK CLUB, JETTAS                
                       D Dixon, C Wingate, D Fuller, B Wynn              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gods Speed Track Team-0204  'A'                   1:09.53      58.98  
  2 Greater Norristown Pal Tr-0208  'A'               1:00.61      59.18  
  3 Penn Hills Eagles Track C-0211  'A'                 59.17    1:00.12  
  4 Future Stars Athletics-0211  'A'                  1:02.83    1:01.48  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
       Reg 2: R 4:31.60  1991        Morris Estate MA                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stallions Tc-0211  'A'                            5:01.20    4:53.07  
  2 Future Stars Athletics-0211  'A'                  5:14.21    4:57.23  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
       Reg 2: R  4-02  7/14/2007   Taylor McLaughlin, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Patrick Brewer            02 Valley Speed           1.17m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Jalen Spellman            01 Judah Elite            1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Ian Maloney               01 Valley Speed           1.02m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Ian Ackerman              01 NJ Striders            1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Alex Obeldobel            02 Wings Of Moo           0.92m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Frederick Johnson         01 Gods Speed T           1.05m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  7 Jacob Quinn               01 NJ Striders            0.90m      0.90m    2-11.50 
  8 Matthew Leonessa          01 NJ Striders            0.90m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
       Reg 2: R 4.58m  7/12/2003   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Demetrius Perez           01 Stallions TC           3.43m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  2 Gavin Mayo                01 Greensburg Y           3.57m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  3 William Vaughn            01 Ispeed Tc-02           3.44m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  4 Elijah Wilson             01 MA Una                 3.55m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  5 Gabriel Randall           01 Greater Norr           3.29m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  6 Isaac Evans               01 Valley Speed           3.51m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  7 Mason Tomlin              02 Future Stars           3.39m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  8 Ajay Olson                01 Westfield Y            3.39m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  9 Isaiah Buster             01 NJ Striders            3.63m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 10 Robertino Mancabelli      01 Nia Unattached         3.27m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 11 James Fisher              02 Stallions TC           3.35m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 12 Joshua Miraglia           01 Medford                3.43m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 13 Frederick Johnson         01 Gods Speed T           2.77m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
       Reg 2: R 10.49m  1993        Jeremy Silverman, Annville Throwers MA     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lamar Hughes              01 Greater Norr           7.54m      8.10m   26-07.00 
  2 Craig Rodgers             01 NJ Striders            6.55m      8.04m   26-04.50 
  3 Angol Lewis               01 South Hills            6.45m      7.75m   25-05.25 
  4 Jihad Edmond              01 NJ Striders            6.68m      7.64m   25-00.75 
  5 Samuel Santander          01 NJ Striders            6.20m      7.04m   23-01.25 
  6 Tremarr Williams          02 Greater Norr           5.84m      6.93m   22-09.00 
  7 Jerome Mccree             02 Ispeed Tc-02           5.69m      6.00m   19-08.25 
  8 Spencer Tatejr            01 Penn Hills E           5.50m      5.67m   18-07.25 
  9 Jacob Weigand             01 Mountain Top           5.51m      5.42m   17-09.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
       Reg 2: R 31.23m  7/11/2004   Logan Heacock, MAAC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Angol Lewis               01 South Hills           26.50m     25.37m      83-03 
  2 Lamar Hughes              01 Greater Norr          20.59m     22.68m      74-05 
  3 Elijah Jones              01 Valley Speed          21.17m     21.56m      70-09 
  4 Samuel Santander          01 NJ Striders           14.12m     21.50m      70-06 
  5 Jacob Weigand             01 Mountain Top          17.37m     21.47m      70-05 
  6 Ryan Marek                01 Valley Speed          22.11m     21.31m      69-11 
  7 Tremarr Williams          02 Greater Norr          15.95m     17.74m      58-02 
  8 Matthew Leonessa          01 NJ Striders           15.94m     17.70m      58-01 
  9 Trevor Verkleeren         01 Valley Speed          16.03m     17.56m      57-07 
 10 Alex Obeldobel            02 Wings Of Moo          16.55m     16.47m      54-00 
 11 Jacob Quinn               01 NJ Striders           18.19m     14.26m      46-09 
 12 Jaylin Miller             02 Greater Norr          15.93m     11.64m      38-02 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patrick Brewer            02 Valley Speed           1:16.10      38
  2 Ian Maloney               01 Valley Speed           1:16.90      29
  3 Tamar Patillo             01 Penn Hills E           1:20.79       2
  4 Alex Obeldobel            02 Wings Of Moo           1:29.44  
  5 Isaac Richardson          02 East Alleghe           1:34.64  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patrick Brewer            02 Valley Speed             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  2 Alex Obeldobel            02 Wings Of Moo             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  3 Ian Maloney               01 Valley Speed             0.95m    3-01.25     59
 -- Isaac Richardson          02 East Alleghe                NH            
 -- Tamar Patillo             01 Penn Hills E                NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patrick Brewer            02 Valley Speed             5.26m   17-03.25    206
  2 Ian Maloney               01 Valley Speed             4.63m   15-02.25    170
  3 Alex Obeldobel            02 Wings Of Moo             4.39m   14-05.00    156
  4 Tamar Patillo             01 Penn Hills E             3.40m   11-02.00    100
  5 Isaac Richardson          02 East Alleghe             3.33m   10-11.25     96
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
       Reg 2: R  2691  1998        Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon TR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patrick Brewer            02 Valley Speed                        432  
  2 Alex Obeldobel            02 Wings Of Moo                        261  
  3 Ian Maloney               01 Valley Speed                        258  
  4 Tamar Patillo             01 Penn Hills E                        102  
  5 Isaac Richardson          02 East Alleghe                         96  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
     JO Meet: J 7:49.46  7/27/2010   Issac Martin, Fayetteville,  AR           
       Reg 2: R 9:10.87  1996        Zachary Pollinger, NJ Striders            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dante Mejia               01 NJ Striders         12:15.65   13:02.33  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
       Reg 2: R 12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brenden Small             99 Valley Speed           13.12      13.47Q -1.3  2 
  2 Ahmad Muhammad            99 Penn Hills E           13.23      13.66Q -1.1  1 
  3 Malik Sechler             99 Juniata Vall           13.59      13.55Q -1.3  2 
  4 Ayden Owens               00 Nadia Tc-021           13.44      13.73Q -1.1  1 
  5 Dakari Falconer           99 Prime Time             13.93      13.74q -1.1  1 
  6 Joshua Coleman            99 Wilmington T           13.84      13.84q -1.1  1 
  7 Michael Tomlin            00 Future Stars           13.48      13.87q -1.3  2 
  8 Isaiah Jones              99 Greater Norr           14.18      14.19q -1.3  2 
  9 Jordan Jiles              99 Ispeed Tc-02           14.18      14.31  -1.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
       Reg 2: R 12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brenden Small             99 Valley Speed           13.47      13.32  -1.1 
  2 Malik Sechler             99 Juniata Vall           13.55      13.35  -1.1 
  3 Michael Tomlin            00 Future Stars           13.87      13.54  -1.1 
  4 Ahmad Muhammad            99 Penn Hills E           13.66      13.57  -1.1 
  5 Dakari Falconer           99 Prime Time             13.74      13.64  -1.1 
  6 Joshua Coleman            99 Wilmington T           13.84      13.82  -1.1 
  7 Ayden Owens               00 Nadia Tc-021           13.73      13.97  -1.1 
  8 Isaiah Jones              99 Greater Norr           14.19      13.99  -1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
       Reg 2: R 24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bobby Hart                99 NJ Una                 27.44      26.96Q -1.6  1 
  2 Malik Sechler             99 Juniata Vall           27.78      27.49Q -1.4  2 
  3 Ahmad Muhammad            99 Penn Hills E           27.92      27.52Q -1.6  1 
  4 Joshua Coleman            99 Wilmington T           28.16      27.95Q -1.4  2 
  5 Dakari Falconer           99 Prime Time             27.83      28.02q -1.4  2 
  6 Michael Tomlin            00 Future Stars           27.96      28.26q -1.6  1 
  7 Isaiah Jones              99 Greater Norr           28.63      28.73q -1.4  2 
  8 Andre Tolliver-vasquez    00 River City E           29.00      29.05q -1.6  1 
  9 Karrson Ewing             00 Future Stars           29.53      29.10  -1.4  2 
 10 Jelani Solomon            00 Stallions TC           29.47      29.23  -1.4  2 
 11 Howard Reid               00 East Alleghe           29.38      30.27  -1.6  1 
 12 Chase Johnson             99 Gods Speed T           32.78      32.56  -1.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
       Reg 2: R 24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Malik Sechler             99 Juniata Vall           27.49      27.21  -0.4 
  2 Bobby Hart                99 NJ Una                 26.96      27.39  -0.4 
  3 Ahmad Muhammad            99 Penn Hills E           27.52      27.83  -0.4 
  4 Michael Tomlin            00 Future Stars           28.26      27.87  -0.4 
  5 Dakari Falconer           99 Prime Time             28.02      27.97  -0.4 
  6 Joshua Coleman            99 Wilmington T           27.95      28.32  -0.4 
  7 Isaiah Jones              99 Greater Norr           28.73      28.86  -0.4 
  8 Andre Tolliver-vasquez    00 River City E           29.05      29.01  -0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
       Reg 2: R 53.63  7/15/2007   Jamal James, Supersonics                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bobby Hart                99 NJ Una                 59.99    1:03.35Q  1 
  2 Jacob Hiller              99 Montville            1:03.30    1:04.68Q  2 
  3 Ahmad Muhammad            99 Penn Hills E         1:04.67    1:05.31Q  1 
  4 Jelani Solomon            00 Stallions TC         1:08.48    1:06.14Q  2 
  5 Caleb Robb                99 South Butler         1:08.26    1:05.72q  1 
  6 Raymeir Williams          99 Penn Hills E         1:07.60    1:06.65q  2 
  7 Zachary Richard           00 Stallions TC         1:05.99    1:06.75q  1 
  8 Michael Wilson            99 MA Una               1:09.34    1:07.71q  2 
  9 Dakari Falconer           99 Prime Time           1:04.54    1:08.26   2 
 10 Andre Tolliver-vasquez    00 River City E         1:06.72    1:09.51   2 
 11 David Brown               00 Greater Norr         1:07.74    1:11.61   1 
 12 Damarion Walker-johnson   00 Gods Speed T         1:24.96    1:24.29   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
       Reg 2: R 53.63  7/15/2007   Jamal James, Supersonics                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bobby Hart                99 NJ Una               1:03.35    1:00.20  
  2 Jacob Hiller              99 Montville            1:04.68    1:01.62  
  3 Jelani Solomon            00 Stallions TC         1:06.14    1:03.41  
  4 Ahmad Muhammad            99 Penn Hills E         1:05.31    1:04.01  
  5 Michael Wilson            99 MA Una               1:07.71    1:04.55  
  6 Caleb Robb                99 South Butler         1:05.72    1:05.30  
  7 Zachary Richard           00 Stallions TC         1:06.75    1:05.77  
  8 Raymeir Williams          99 Penn Hills E         1:06.65    1:08.03  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
       Reg 2: R 2:15.03  2002        Christopher Lawrence, Transy East NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gregory Jones             99 Future Stars         2:24.24    2:19.05  
  2 Jacob Hiller              99 Montville            2:38.35    2:29.27  
  3 John Ismen                99 Hunterd Liions       2:41.58    2:30.50  
  4 Mark Provenzo             99 Westmoreland         2:31.33    2:30.74  
  5 Brendan Omalley           00 South Park T         2:42.83    2:32.31  
  6 Raymeir Williams          99 Penn Hills E         2:37.31    2:33.03  
  7 Cullin Baker              99 South Hills          2:50.57    2:53.03  
  8 Billy Lang                99 Pacer Tc-021         2:42.60    2:56.54  
  9 Samuel Harris             00 Tri County E         3:05.18    2:57.16  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR                    
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
       Reg 2: R 4:35.46  2001        Jason Apwah, Green Streakers NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gregory Jones             99 Future Stars         4:43.19    4:47.32  
  2 Mark Provenzo             99 Westmoreland         5:04.93    5:04.80  
  3 Damon Macklin             00 Future Stars         5:09.58    5:13.52  
  4 Chuckie Moses             99 Jersey Heat          5:16.03    5:22.66  
  5 Ayden Owens               00 Nadia Tc-021         5:33.41    5:28.00  
  6 Samuel Harris             00 Tri County E         5:26.79    5:34.45  
  7 Adam Amitrano             99 West Seneca          5:39.94    5:39.40  
  8 Billy Lang                99 Pacer Tc-021         5:29.70    5:54.78  
  9 Dan Sudyn                 99 West Seneca          5:57.92    6:51.14  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
     JO Meet: J  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
       Reg 2: R 10:12.59  1996        Andrew Lovrich, NJ Striders NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mark Provenzo             99 Westmoreland        10:55.63   11:00.10  
  2 Damon Macklin             00 Future Stars        11:19.04   11:16.16  
  3 Bradley Byrnes            00 NJ Striders         11:14.77   11:25.74  
  4 Chuckie Moses             99 Jersey Heat         11:21.23   11:28.19  
  5 Ayden Owens               00 Nadia Tc-021        11:49.02   11:35.96  
  6 Ethan Mann                00 Pacer Tc-021        11:31.96   11:36.50  
  7 Samuel Harris             00 Tri County E        12:27.45   12:06.21  
  8 Billy Lang                99 Pacer Tc-021        12:06.66   12:36.63  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
       Reg 2: R 12.82  1991        Michael German, Wilmington Track MA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevin Brennan             99 Plainfield             13.64      13.32Q  1.5  1 
  2 Lennie Corton             99 South Park T           14.81      14.32Q  0.6  2 
  3 Josh Gesselberty          99 South Park T           14.56      14.39Q  0.6  2 
  4 Noah Swaby                99 Future Stars           14.75      14.50Q  1.5  1 
  5 Andrew Norman             99 NJ Striders            15.32      14.40q  0.6  2 
  6 Emery Anden               99 Valley Speed           14.58      14.84q  1.5  1 
  7 Al-tariq Dunson           00 NJ Striders            14.55      15.20q  0.6  2 
  8 Maylon Pearson-newberry   99 East Alleghe           15.66      15.34q  1.5  1 
  9 Devin Mungro              99 Gods Speed T           18.40      15.41   0.6  2 
 10 Cullin Baker              99 South Hills            15.62      15.51   1.5  1 
 11 Kofi Asare                00 Judah Elite            17.52      15.74   0.6  2 
 12 Lance Miller              00 Juniata Vall           19.01      18.91   1.5  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
       Reg 2: R 12.82  1991        Michael German, Wilmington Track MA         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kevin Brennan             99 Plainfield             13.32      13.22  -0.9 
  2 Noah Swaby                99 Future Stars           14.50      14.17  -0.9 
  3 Josh Gesselberty          99 South Park T           14.39      14.37  -0.9 
  4 Andrew Norman             99 NJ Striders            14.40      14.66  -0.9 
  5 Emery Anden               99 Valley Speed           14.84      14.76  -0.9 
  6 Al-tariq Dunson           00 NJ Striders            15.20      14.88  -0.9 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
       Reg 2: R 50.97  7/12/2003   02-Franklin Track Club, Franklin Track C    
                       N Brooks, B Fitzgerald, B Bellamy, D Bridges      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders-0207  'A'                       58.02      56.23  
  2 Greater Norristown Pal Tr-0208  'A'                 56.74      56.94  
  3 East Allegheny-0211  'A'                            59.31      57.40  
  4 Hunterdon Lions-0207  'A'                         1:00.46      59.37  
  5 Gods Speed Track Team-0204  'A'                   1:03.46    1:02.93  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
       Reg 2: R 4:04.90  1995        Mallery Challengers MA                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Future Stars Athletics-0211  'A'                  4:36.83    4:29.39  
  2 Stallions Tc-0211  'A'                            4:38.20    4:35.64  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
       Reg 2: R 1.70m  1991        Michael German, Wilmington Track MA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bobby Hart                99 NJ Una                 1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Emery Anden               99 Valley Speed           1.32m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Brenden Small             99 Valley Speed           1.27m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Josh Gesselberty          99 South Park T           1.32m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Isaac Elkin               00 Mountain Top           1.07m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 Laurence Tobe             99 NJ Striders            1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Kofi Asare                00 Judah Elite            1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  8 Lance Miller              00 Juniata Vall           1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  9 Aiden Brewer              00 Valley Speed           1.12m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Green, San Fernando, CA             
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
       Reg 2: R 5.58m  7/9/2005    Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Malik Sechler             99 Juniata Vall           4.43m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  2 Noah Swaby                99 Future Stars           4.04m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  3 Josh Gesselberty          99 South Park T           4.07m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  4 Emery Anden               99 Valley Speed           4.30m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  5 Kevin Brennan             99 Plainfield             4.29m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  6 Jacob Rosenberg           00 NJ Striders            3.96m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  7 Joshua Coleman            99 Wilmington T           4.46m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  8 Nevan Lambert             00 MA Una                 4.03m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  9 Lennie Corton             99 South Park T           4.12m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 10 Tyler Tinsman             99 Mountain Top           4.12m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 11 David Brown               00 Greater Norr           3.45m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 12 Chase Johnson             99 Gods Speed T           2.83m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
       Reg 2: R 13.64m  2002        Joshua Cumberbatch, Supersonics NJ         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clinton Bonetti           00 TR Una                 9.94m      9.71m   31-10.25 
  2 Matt Holsinger            99 Mountain Top          10.11m      9.26m   30-04.75 
  3 Marc Edwards              99 East Alleghe           9.31m      9.08m   29-09.50 
  4 Laurence Tobe             99 NJ Striders            7.80m      9.02m   29-07.25 
  5 Alex Busato               99 Regional Fam           8.17m      8.91m   29-02.75 
  6 Torry Fisher              99 Stallions TC           8.69m      8.73m   28-07.75 
  7 Joseph Melo               99 NJ Striders            8.26m      8.37m   27-05.50 
  8 Liam Ackerman             99 NJ Striders            7.92m      7.90m   25-11.00 
  9 Tyler Weigand             99 Mountain Top           7.95m      7.51m   24-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 40.81m  7/30/2010   Daniel Richardson, Team Raw TC             
       Reg 2: R 33.44m  7/9/2005    Jonathan Astemborski, BurlingtonTwp        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph Melo               99 NJ Striders           22.08m     25.29m      83-00 
  2 Alex Busato               99 Regional Fam          22.74m     23.86m      78-03 
  3 Clinton Bonetti           00 TR Una                20.22m     21.85m      71-08 
  4 Connor Newman             00 NJ Striders           14.35m     21.75m      71-04 
  5 Marc Edwards              99 East Alleghe          24.02m     20.80m      68-03 
  6 Matt Holsinger            99 Mountain Top          19.23m     20.75m      68-01 
  7 Tyler Weigand             99 Mountain Top          16.11m     20.00m      65-07 
  8 Zachary Lacombe           00 Regional Fam          16.74m     16.58m      54-05 
  9 Kevin Dowling             00 NJ Striders           14.14m     12.91m      42-04 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
       Reg 2: R 41.50m  7/10/2005   Jamere Harmon, Bethany Baptist             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cole Siegel               99 NJ Striders           30.91m     33.73m     110-08 
  2 Tyler Weigand             99 Mountain Top          31.11m     30.67m     100-07 
  3 Laurence Tobe             99 NJ Striders           26.50m     29.18m      95-09 
  4 Matt White                99 Future Stars          26.73m     28.72m      94-03 
  5 Sam Mardini               99 Hunterd Liions        26.47m     26.94m      88-05 
  6 Joseph Jouvanis           99 NJ Striders           23.04m     26.63m      87-04 
  7 Noah Zolnak               99 Mountain Top          23.60m     26.29m      86-03 
  8 Cullin Baker              99 South Hills           27.91m     25.12m      82-05 
  9 Michael Mehalic           00 South Park T          24.24m     24.12m      79-02 
 10 Cory Fichtenbaum          99 Montville             22.70m     23.55m      77-03 
 11 Hunter Sheaffer           99 Juniata Vall          20.48m     21.30m      69-10 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Brennan             99 Plainfield             5:37.59     363
  2 Josh Gesselberty          99 South Park T           5:46.01     324
  3 Grant Shine               00 Montville              5:50.47     304
  4 Aiden Brewer              00 Valley Speed           6:01.99     256
  5 Kofi Asare                00 Judah Elite            6:29.45     157
  6 Liam Ackerman             99 NJ Striders            6:53.25      89
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Brennan             99 Plainfield               13.58   NWI  1    809
  2 Josh Gesselberty          99 South Park T             15.04   NWI  1    625
  3 Kofi Asare                00 Judah Elite              16.12   NWI  2    504
  4 Aiden Brewer              00 Valley Speed             16.64   NWI  2    450
  5 Grant Shine               00 Montville                16.66   NWI  2    448
  6 Liam Ackerman             99 NJ Striders              18.08   NWI  1    316
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Josh Gesselberty          99 South Park T             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  2 Kevin Brennan             99 Plainfield               1.20m    3-11.25    188
  3 Grant Shine               00 Montville                1.10m    3-07.25    131
  4 Aiden Brewer              00 Valley Speed             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 -- Liam Ackerman             99 NJ Striders                 NH            
 -- Kofi Asare                00 Judah Elite                 NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kevin Brennan             99 Plainfield               4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    255
  2 Josh Gesselberty          99 South Park T             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25    225
  3 Liam Ackerman             99 NJ Striders              3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    143
  4 Kofi Asare                00 Judah Elite              3.51m   NWI  11-06.25    132
  5 Grant Shine               00 Montville                3.47m   NWI  11-04.75    126
  6 Aiden Brewer              00 Valley Speed             3.12m   NWI  10-03.00     80
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Josh Gesselberty          99 South Park T             9.73m   31-11.25    469
  2 Kevin Brennan             99 Plainfield               8.54m   28-00.25    398
  3 Grant Shine               00 Montville                7.75m   25-05.25    352
  4 Liam Ackerman             99 NJ Striders              6.80m   22-03.75    296
  5 Kofi Asare                00 Judah Elite              6.36m   20-10.50    270
  6 Aiden Brewer              00 Valley Speed             6.35m   20-10.00    269
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  2802  6/29/2005   Devon Blackmon, Knoxville, TN               
     JO Meet: J  2730  7/27/2005   James Douglas, Cal Rising Stars             
       Reg 2: R  2691  1998        Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon TR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kevin Brennan             99 Plainfield                         2013  
  2 Josh Gesselberty          99 South Park T                       1926  
  3 Grant Shine               00 Montville                          1361  
  4 Aiden Brewer              00 Valley Speed                       1160  
  5 Kofi Asare                00 Judah Elite                        1063  
  6 Liam Ackerman             99 NJ Striders                         844  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
       Reg 2: R 7:40.16  7/9/2004    Trevor Barron, Pacer                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erik Renn                 00 NJ Striders          9:46.22   10:28.44  
  2 Mike Serringer            00 NJ Striders          9:45.83   10:35.67  
  3 Steven Chanat             00 NJ Striders         10:45.53   10:39.05  
  4 Chris Serringer           00 NJ Striders         13:54.62   13:53.89  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
       Reg 2: R 11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evander Blue              97 MA Una                 12.08      12.12Q  0.5  3 
  2 Cordell Owens             97 Gods Speed T           12.44      12.15Q -0.7  2 
  3 Scott Fox                 97 Greensburg Y           12.03      12.21Q -1.1  1 
  4 Zachary Williams          98 Prime Time             12.27      12.14Q  0.5  3 
  5 Louis Berry               97 Future Stars           12.05      12.27Q -0.7  2 
  6 Kristian Bautista         97 NJ Striders            12.44      12.33Q -1.1  1 
  7 Kevin Jackson             98 NJ Striders            12.58      12.41q  0.5  3 
  8 Justus Lucas              97 Rochester Ru           12.57      12.56q -1.1  1 
  9 Don Bryant                97 Stallions TC           12.76      12.69   0.5  3 
 10 Dashawn Jackson           97 Stallions TC           12.57      12.83  -0.7  2 
 11 Kyle Saxton               97 Chautauqua S           12.91      12.97  -0.7  2 
 12 Kenton Whiteside          97 Wings Of Moo           13.12      13.12  -0.7  2 
 13 Alafias Satcher           97 Buffalo Pion           13.31      13.22   0.5  3 
 14 Deangelo Walker-johnson   98 Gods Speed T           13.01      13.23  -1.1  1 
 15 Nicolas Littzi            98 MA Una                 13.15      13.43   0.5  3 
 16 Jason Ciccolini           97 Juniata Vall           13.11      13.57  -1.1  1 
 17 Jason Dowell              98 Gods Speed T           14.18      14.82  -0.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
       Reg 2: R 11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott Fox                 97 Greensburg Y           12.21      12.10  -2.0 
  2 Louis Berry               97 Future Stars           12.27      12.12  -2.0 
  3 Evander Blue              97 MA Una                 12.12      12.19  -2.0 
  4 Cordell Owens             97 Gods Speed T           12.15      12.25  -2.0 
  5 Zachary Williams          98 Prime Time             12.14      12.26  -2.0 
  6 Kevin Jackson             98 NJ Striders            12.41      12.44  -2.0 
  7 Justus Lucas              97 Rochester Ru           12.56      12.47  -2.0 
  8 Kristian Bautista         97 NJ Striders            12.33      12.56  -2.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
       Reg 2: R 22.77  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cordell Owens             97 Gods Speed T           25.42      24.21Q -0.9  1 
  2 Joshua Dorvil             97 Prime Time             24.98      25.00Q -0.4  2 
  3 Zachary Williams          98 Prime Time             24.75      24.73Q -0.9  1 
  4 Jamar Sherrill            97 Stallions TC           24.33      25.01Q -0.4  2 
  5 Evander Blue              97 MA Una                 25.41      24.91q -0.9  1 
  6 Karl Jones                97 Gods Speed T                      25.04q -0.4  2 
  7 Louis Berry               97 Future Stars           24.68      25.16q -0.9  1 
  8 Scott Fox                 97 Greensburg Y           24.95      25.26q -0.4  2 
  9 Jamal Hughley             97 Future Stars           25.65      25.27  -0.4  2 
 10 Justus Lucas              97 Rochester Ru           25.69      25.41  -0.4  2 
 11 Dashawn Jackson           97 Stallions TC           26.14      25.93  -0.9  1 
 12 Don Bryant                97 Stallions TC           26.84      26.03  -0.9  1 
 13 Deangelo Walker-johnson   98 Gods Speed T           28.16      26.21  -0.9  1 
 14 Kyle Saxton               97 Chautauqua S           26.88      26.51  -0.4  2 
 15 Alafias Satcher           97 Buffalo Pion           27.54      26.81  -0.4  2 
 16 Nicolas Littzi            98 MA Una                 27.85      27.06  -0.9  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
       Reg 2: R 22.77  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cordell Owens             97 Gods Speed T           24.21      24.44  -1.4 
  2 Evander Blue              97 MA Una                 24.91      24.70  -1.4 
  3 Scott Fox                 97 Greensburg Y           25.26      24.92  -1.4 
  4 Joshua Dorvil             97 Prime Time             25.00      24.93  -1.4 
  5 Zachary Williams          98 Prime Time             24.73      25.00  -1.4 
  6 Louis Berry               97 Future Stars           25.16      25.05  -1.4 
  7 Karl Jones                97 Gods Speed T           25.04      25.68  -1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
       Reg 2: R 51.27  2001        Julian Edwards, Phoenix Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wesley Baranowski         97 Medford                55.90      57.15Q  1 
  2 Austin Thomas             97 Stallions TC           57.88      57.36Q  2 
  3 Jamar Sherrill            97 Stallions TC           56.08      57.83Q  2 
  4 Jamal Hughley             97 Future Stars           58.85      58.65Q  1 
  5 Eric Harris               98 Penn Hills E         1:00.33    1:00.85q  2 
  6 Tylerdeshon Carter        97 Penn Hills E           58.67    1:01.17q  1 
  7 Derek Verkleeren          97 Valley Speed         1:00.95    1:01.88q  2 
  8 Alafias Satcher           97 Buffalo Pion         1:01.83    1:02.58q  1 
  9 Jacob Bartz               97 West Seneca          1:04.28    1:05.55   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
       Reg 2: R 51.27  2001        Julian Edwards, Phoenix Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin Thomas             97 Stallions TC           57.36      56.39  
  2 Jamal Hughley             97 Future Stars           58.65      56.61  
  3 Wesley Baranowski         97 Medford                57.15      56.81  
  4 Tylerdeshon Carter        97 Penn Hills E         1:01.17      58.64  
  5 Alafias Satcher           97 Buffalo Pion         1:02.58      58.78  
  6 Eric Harris               98 Penn Hills E         1:00.85      59.80  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
       Reg 2: R 2:02.25  7/13/2003   Jason Apwah, GREENSTREAKERS               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 David Lysenko             97 NJ Striders          2:17.98    2:15.43  
  2 Skyler Gore               97 Chautauqua S         2:28.45    2:17.07  
  3 Austin Thomas             97 Stallions TC         2:19.54    2:18.17  
  4 David Hall                98 Wilmington T         2:30.02    2:19.13  
  5 Eric Harris               98 Penn Hills E         2:21.48    2:19.59  
  6 Christian Edborg          97 Chautauqua S         2:29.24    2:20.61  
  7 Riley Lamison             97 Beaver Co Ym         2:23.80    2:22.87  
  8 Devin Jeffries            98 Wings Of Moo         2:23.87    2:26.35  
  9 Graham Davis              97 Chautauqua S         2:30.28    2:28.43  
 10 Tyler Jones               98 Penn Hills E         2:29.20    2:32.36  
 11 Noah Bukowski             97 Valley Speed         2:30.60    2:35.67  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
       Reg 2: R 4:17.28  7/15/2007   Anthony Andrews, TRANSY EAST              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michael Flanagan          98 MA Una               4:42.43    4:31.85  
  2 David Lysenko             97 NJ Striders          4:29.81    4:38.27  
  3 David Hall                98 Wilmington T         5:21.79    4:40.62  
  4 Shaun Hay                 98 TR Una               4:45.06    4:40.83  
  5 Austin Thomas             97 Stallions TC         4:43.97    4:49.22  
  6 Riley Lamison             97 Beaver Co Ym         5:00.38    4:57.18  
  7 Ryan Hetrick              97 Chautauqua S         5:44.36    4:59.63  
  8 Tyler Fox                 97 Westmoreland         5:07.63    5:13.76  
  9 Devin Jeffries            98 Wings Of Moo         5:02.42    5:22.89  
 10 Jay Ciccolini             98 Juniata Vall         5:22.66    5:23.36  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:04.06  7/3/2010    Bailey Roth, Trail Monkey                 
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
       Reg 2: R 9:20.63  7/14/2007   Anthony Andrews, TRANSY EAST              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michael Flanagan          98 MA Una              10:06.96    9:48.08  
  2 Shaun Hay                 98 TR Una              10:07.10   10:01.36  
  3 David Lysenko             97 NJ Striders         10:10.01   10:11.77  
  4 Drake Anzano              98 NJ Una              10:16.25   10:25.35  
  5 Luke Novak                98 NJ Striders         10:21.82   10:26.98  
  6 David Hall                98 Wilmington T        11:01.01   10:37.77  
  7 David Brubacher           98 NJ Striders         10:16.14   11:01.75  
  8 Carllstanley Printemps    98 Nadia Tc-021        11:40.19   11:40.20  
  9 Jay Ciccolini             98 Juniata Vall        11:58.21   12:22.77  
 10 Jordan Wyant              98 Valley Speed        11:50.73   12:36.11  
 11 David Mosco               97 Valley Speed        11:33.24   13:30.54  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
       Reg 2: R 14.28  1993        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Seth Spino                97 Greensburg Y           15.48      15.38  +0.0 
  2 Markel Rock               98 NJ Striders            16.83      15.49  +0.0 
  3 Sage Pascoe               98 Valley Speed           17.91      12.64J      
  3 Tylerdeshon Carter        97 Penn Hills E           15.25      15.53  +0.0 
  4 Jordan Torney             98 Manchester             17.32      16.80  +0.0 
  5 Emmanuel Johnson          98 Future Stars           17.44      17.36  +0.0 
  6 Dominic Bozzo             98 South Butler           18.34      18.07  +0.0 
  7 Ashon Burgess             98 Valley Speed           18.88      18.51  +0.0 
  8 David Guerra              97 NJ Striders            19.83      18.90  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
       Reg 2: R 26.31  2001        Yeremiah Shemuale, Phoenix Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Derrick Rivera            97 Jersey Heat            28.70      28.41Q  NWI  2 
  2 Seth Spino                97 Greensburg Y           28.80      29.10Q  NWI  1 
  3 Jordan Torney             98 Manchester             29.66      29.60Q  NWI  2 
  4 Gausnary Decius           97 Jersey Heat            29.66      30.54Q  NWI  1 
  5 Nicolas Littzi            98 MA Una                 29.93      29.78q  NWI  2 
  6 Emmanuel Johnson          98 Future Stars           30.65      30.87q  NWI  1 
  7 Emmanuel Key              98 Ispeed Tc-02           30.69      30.98q  NWI  1 
  8 Nathan Richard            98 Stallions TC           30.88      31.42q  NWI  2 
  9 Hunter Basista            98 Valley Speed           32.72      33.58   NWI  2 
 10 Ethan Jones               98 Valley Speed           33.43      34.75   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
       Reg 2: R 26.31  2001        Yeremiah Shemuale, Phoenix Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Derrick Rivera            97 Jersey Heat            28.41      27.86  -0.7 
  2 Seth Spino                97 Greensburg Y           29.10      27.92  -0.7 
  3 Jordan Torney             98 Manchester             29.60      29.07  -0.7 
  4 Gausnary Decius           97 Jersey Heat            30.54      29.76  -0.7 
  5 Nicolas Littzi            98 MA Una                 29.78      29.91  -0.7 
  6 Nathan Richard            98 Stallions TC           31.42      30.78  -0.7 
  7 Emmanuel Johnson          98 Future Stars           30.87      30.89  -0.7 
  8 Emmanuel Key              98 Ispeed Tc-02           30.98      31.40  -0.7 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
       Reg 2: R 45.27  1991        Morris Estate MA                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prime Time Tc-0207  'A'                                        48.25  
  2 Future Stars Athletics-0211  'A'                    53.58      49.53  
  3 Gods Speed Track Team-0204  'A'                     53.06      50.96  
  4 New Jersey Striders-0207  'A'                       51.32      52.00  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
       Reg 2: R 3:39.24  1991        Morris Estate MA                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stallions Tc-0211  'A'                            3:55.88    4:08.55  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
       Reg 2: R 8:50.80  7/12/2003   02-Morris Estate Track Team, Morris Estate
                         R Dinkins, A Laws, D Mack, G Wetzel               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chautauqua Striders-0204  'A'                     8:55.36    9:41.36  
     1) Graham Davis 97                 2) Christian Edborg 97            
     3) Skyler Gore 97                  4) Ryan Hetrick 97                
  2 St Francis Academy-0207  'A'                     10:33.98   10:09.86  
     1) Yohan Alvarado 97               2) Joseph Koegel 97               
     3) Brandon Parrado 98              4) Sondy Polanco 98               
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
       Reg 2: R 1.87m  2000        Dijon Thomas, Willingboro Track MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kevin Jackson             98 NJ Striders            1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Jordan Torney             98 Manchester             1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Derek Verkleeren          97 Valley Speed           1.43m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Quintin Owens             97 Nadia Tc-021           1.48m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Daniel Marek              98 Valley Speed           1.38m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Dominic Bozzo             98 South Butler           1.33m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Hunter Basista            98 Valley Speed           1.28m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Ethan Jones               98 Valley Speed           1.28m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
       Reg 2: R 6.35m  1993        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tylerdeshon Carter        97 Penn Hills E           5.37m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  2 Justus Lucas              97 Rochester Ru           4.59m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  3 Louis Berry               97 Future Stars           5.31m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  4 Kristian Bautista         97 NJ Striders            4.48m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  5 Quintin Owens             97 Nadia Tc-021           4.94m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  6 Markel Rock               98 NJ Striders            4.57m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  7 Trevaughn Johnson         97 Stallions TC           4.92m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  8 Keyshawne Greenwade       97 East Alleghe           4.92m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  9 Gausnary Decius           97 Jersey Heat            4.86m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
 10 Nathan Richard            98 Stallions TC           4.76m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 11 Keith Oshaughnessy        97 NJ Striders            4.49m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 12 Derrick Rivera            97 Jersey Heat            4.75m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
 13 Jason Ciccolini           97 Juniata Vall           4.24m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 14 Dylan Scholes             97 NJ Una                 5.03m      2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin                             
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
       Reg 2: R 12.51m  1993        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Nathan Richard            98 Stallions TC          10.38m     10.63m   NWI  34-10.50 
  2 Keyshawne Greenwade       97 East Alleghe          10.23m     10.29m   NWI  33-09.25 
  3 Kevin Jackson             98 NJ Striders            8.73m      9.30m   NWI  30-06.25 
  4 Tavon Fisher              98 Stallions TC           9.02m      9.23m   NWI  30-03.50 
  5 Noah Bukowski             97 Valley Speed           8.55m      7.85m   NWI  25-09.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
       Reg 2: R 15.74m  7/12/2003   Blake Eaton, Chautauqua Strid              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lawson Monta              98 Regional Fam          12.87m     13.80m   45-03.50 
  2 Jamal Hughley             97 Future Stars          12.72m     13.01m   42-08.25 
  3 Sean Brennan              97 Plainfield            10.79m     11.27m   36-11.75 
  4 Michael Imperiosi         97 NJ Striders            9.42m     11.17m   36-07.75 
  5 Sterling Mungro           97 Gods Speed T          11.43m     11.16m   36-07.50 
  6 Brian Hazel               97 Pacer Tc-021          10.03m     10.88m   35-08.50 
  7 Malik Francis             97 Jersey Heat            9.51m     10.43m   34-02.75 
  8 Nicolaus Allen            98 TR Una                 9.01m      9.85m   32-03.75 
  9 Emmanuel Johnson          98 Future Stars          10.30m      9.30m   30-06.25 
 10 Jeremy Huwe               97 Pacer Tc-021           9.71m      9.20m   30-02.25 
 11 James Crew                98 Wilmington T           4.56m      6.19m   20-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 58.32m  7/29/2010   Annthony Dudley, Unattached                
       Reg 2: R 52.30m  1991        Ray Wilks, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lawson Monta              98 Regional Fam          39.84m     40.85m     134-00 
  2 Sean Brennan              97 Plainfield            32.65m     36.86m     120-11 
  3 Bradley Sloan             97 Valley Speed          26.53m     28.92m      94-10 
  4 Dalton Newman             97 NJ Striders           22.84m     28.46m      93-04 
  5 Jeremy Huwe               97 Pacer Tc-021          25.99m     28.11m      92-03 
  6 Joseph Bey                97 Penn Hills E          26.84m     27.94m      91-08 
  7 Brian Hazel               97 Pacer Tc-021          26.36m     25.29m      83-00 
  8 John Walsh                97 Weekend Warr          23.65m     24.50m      80-04 
  9 Matthew Kiefer            97 NJ Striders           21.85m     21.01m      68-11 
 10 Zachary Ruiz              98 NJ Striders           20.98m     19.66m      64-06 
 11 James Crew                98 Wilmington T          15.40m     16.02m      52-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.73m  6/5/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
       Reg 2: R 52.05m  7/13/2007   Johnathan Aslemborski, BURLINGTON TRACK    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sean Brennan              97 Plainfield            30.24m     37.35m     122-06 
  2 Dalton Newman             97 NJ Striders           27.00m     32.35m     106-02 
  3 Kyle Kochka-puskar        97 Pacer Tc-021          30.80m     31.55m     103-06 
  4 Paul Dunham               98 Westfield Y           27.26m     31.04m     101-10 
  5 Jake Strotman             97 Weekend Warr          23.73m     30.36m      99-07 
  6 Raj Gulati                97 NJ Striders           28.14m     28.77m      94-05 
  7 William Rouse             97 East Alleghe          28.10m     26.63m      87-04 
  8 Jeremy Huwe               97 Pacer Tc-021          24.40m     24.25m      79-07 
  9 Zachary Wheeler           97 Valley Speed          26.25m     21.89m      71-10 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quintin Owens             97 Nadia Tc-021           5:20.65     447
  2 Salvatore Gummo           98 Greensburg Y           5:27.12     414
  3 Jordan Wyant              98 Valley Speed           5:46.24     323
  4 Hunter Basista            98 Valley Speed           6:04.32     247
  5 Ashon Burgess             98 Valley Speed           7:00.80      71
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Quintin Owens             97 Nadia Tc-021             18.68   NWI  2    461
  2 Hunter Basista            98 Valley Speed             18.99   NWI  1    433
  3 Salvatore Gummo           98 Greensburg Y             19.02   NWI  1    431
  4 Ashon Burgess             98 Valley Speed             19.06   NWI  2    427
  5 Jordan Wyant              98 Valley Speed             22.01   NWI  2    208
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Quintin Owens             97 Nadia Tc-021             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  2 Hunter Basista            98 Valley Speed             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  3 Ashon Burgess             98 Valley Speed             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  4 Salvatore Gummo           98 Greensburg Y             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  5 Jordan Wyant              98 Valley Speed             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Quintin Owens             97 Nadia Tc-021             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    310
  2 Salvatore Gummo           98 Greensburg Y             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25    201
  3 Hunter Basista            98 Valley Speed             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00    199
  4 Ashon Burgess             98 Valley Speed             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50    136
  5 Jordan Wyant              98 Valley Speed             3.08m   NWI  10-01.25     75
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Quintin Owens             97 Nadia Tc-021             8.02m   26-03.75    367
  2 Salvatore Gummo           98 Greensburg Y             5.72m   18-09.25    233
  3 Jordan Wyant              98 Valley Speed             5.64m   18-06.00    228
  4 Hunter Basista            98 Valley Speed             5.23m   17-02.00    204
  5 Ashon Burgess             98 Valley Speed             4.26m   13-11.75    149
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3548  7/29/2009   Joseph Delgado, Team Idaho/Ontario,OR       
     JO Meet: J  3485  7/5/1989    Ryan Theriault, Las Vegas, NV               
       Reg 2: R  2918  1998        Chris Waldron, Chautauqua Striders NIA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quintin Owens             97 Nadia Tc-021                       1902  
  2 Salvatore Gummo           98 Greensburg Y                       1438  
  3 Hunter Basista            98 Valley Speed                       1333  
  4 Ashon Burgess             98 Valley Speed                        971  
  5 Jordan Wyant              98 Valley Speed                        965  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
     JO Meet: J 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
       Reg 2: R 15:06.26  7/8/2005    Trevor Barron, TR Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Casey Kiefer              98 NJ Striders         18:01.17   17:39.64  
  2 Timothy Ference           97 NJ Striders         21:34.96   22:55.35  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
       Reg 2: R 10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kashif Miller             95 Next Dimension         11.44      11.21Q -0.9  1 
  2 Kyle Shivetts             95 TR Una                 11.20      11.24Q -0.2  2 
  3 Julius Rivera             95 Future Stars           11.47      11.35Q -0.2  2 
  4 Tyrone Leach              95 Greater Norr           11.38      11.56Q -0.9  1 
  5 Isaiah Brooks             95 Penn Hills E           11.61      11.47q -0.2  2 
  6 Kenneth Lewis             95 Next Dimension         11.46      11.51q -0.2  2 
  7 Michael Williams          95 Prime Time             11.57      11.59q -0.9  1 
  8 Korey Beasley             95 Rochester Ru           11.72      11.62q -0.2  2 
  9 Jaelen Means              96 East Alleghe           11.64      11.63  -0.9  1 
 10 Keyon Washington          96 NJ Striders            11.70      11.93  -0.2  2 
 11 David Wynn                95 NJ Striders            11.96      11.95  -0.2  2 
 12 Diomer Rodriguez          95 MA Una                 11.90      12.04  -0.9  1 
 13 Michaelisaiah Blackwell   95 Stallions TC           11.84      12.10  -0.9  1 
 14 Lewis Williams            95 Rochester Ru           12.35      12.36  -0.2  2 
 15 Timothy Hackenberg        96 MA Una                 12.45      12.89  -0.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
       Reg 2: R 10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyle Shivetts             95 TR Una                 11.24      11.12  -0.6 
  2 Kashif Miller             95 Next Dimension         11.21      11.35  -0.6 
  3 Julius Rivera             95 Future Stars           11.35      11.46  -0.6 
  4 Korey Beasley             95 Rochester Ru           11.62      11.58  -0.6 
  5 Isaiah Brooks             95 Penn Hills E           11.47      11.61  -0.6 
  6 Kenneth Lewis             95 Next Dimension         11.51      11.65  -0.6 
  7 Michael Williams          95 Prime Time             11.59      11.69  -0.6 
  8 Tyrone Leach              95 Greater Norr           11.56      11.72  -0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
       Reg 2: R 21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kyle Shivetts             95 TR Una                 22.35      22.46Q -0.4  2 
  2 Tyrone Leach              95 Greater Norr           23.63      23.16Q -0.9  1 
  3 Korey Beasley             95 Rochester Ru           23.45      23.11Q -0.4  2 
  4 Jaelen Means              96 East Alleghe           23.15      23.45Q -0.9  1 
  5 Julius Rivera             95 Future Stars           23.32      23.17q -0.4  2 
  6 Isaiah Brooks             95 Penn Hills E           23.08      23.52q -0.9  1 
  7 Michael Williams          95 Prime Time             23.50      23.63q -0.9  1 
  8 Kaleik Marshall           95 East Alleghe           23.77      23.75q -0.4  2 
  9 Djavan Daley              95 Prime Time             23.86      23.77  -0.4  2 
 10 Keyon Washington          96 NJ Striders            23.89      24.24  -0.9  1 
 11 Ryan Berkun               96 Buffalo Stor           24.37      24.67  -0.4  2 
 12 Robert Norman             96 Stallions TC           24.31      24.70  -0.9  1 
 13 Khaliq Satcher            95 Buffalo Pion           24.95      24.86  -0.4  2 
 14 Lewis Williams            95 Rochester Ru           25.32      25.11  -0.9  1 
 15 Timothy Hackenberg        96 MA Una                 25.40      25.43  -0.9  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
       Reg 2: R 21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyle Shivetts             95 TR Una                 22.46      22.43  -2.1 
  2 Julius Rivera             95 Future Stars           23.17      23.22  -2.1 
  3 Tyrone Leach              95 Greater Norr           23.16      23.39  -2.1 
  4 Korey Beasley             95 Rochester Ru           23.11      23.45  -2.1 
  5 Isaiah Brooks             95 Penn Hills E           23.52      23.54  -2.1 
  6 Michael Williams          95 Prime Time             23.63      23.92  -2.1 
  7 Kaleik Marshall           95 East Alleghe           23.75      24.30  -2.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
       Reg 2: R 48.55  7/14/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaiah Brooks             95 Penn Hills E           52.52      52.11Q  1 
  2 Djavan Daley              95 Prime Time             53.95      52.88Q  2 
  3 Kenneth Lewis             95 Next Dimension         51.82      54.29Q  1 
  4 Tyrone Leach              95 Greater Norr           51.51      54.37Q  2 
  5 Cameron Gray              96 Future Stars           57.14      56.26q  1 
  6 Michael Williams          95 Prime Time             54.55      56.78q  2 
  7 Khaliq Satcher            95 Buffalo Pion           58.67      58.93q  1 
  8 Peter Crew                96 Wilmington T           59.97    1:01.43q  2 
  9 Donte Schifino            96 Penn Hills E         1:01.51    1:02.72   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
       Reg 2: R 48.55  7/14/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyrone Leach              95 Greater Norr           54.37      50.74  
  2 Kenneth Lewis             95 Next Dimension         54.29      51.75  
  3 Djavan Daley              95 Prime Time             52.88      52.33  
  4 Isaiah Brooks             95 Penn Hills E           52.11      52.41  
  5 Cameron Gray              96 Future Stars           56.26      55.58  
  6 Khaliq Satcher            95 Buffalo Pion           58.93      57.19  
  7 Peter Crew                96 Wilmington T         1:01.43      59.84  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
       Reg 2: R 1:56.47  1994        Trinity Gray, Philadelphia MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan Berkun               96 Buffalo Stor         2:07.49    2:06.51  
  2 Tyler Cassidy             95 Chautauqua S         2:08.72    2:06.52  
  3 Hunter Lienhart           95 Chautauqua S         2:09.32    2:09.26  
  4 Darrell Truitt            95 MA Una               2:17.55    2:16.39  
  5 Nathan Strausburg         95 Juniata Vall         2:23.34    2:17.08  
  6 Kyle Zenchak              96 Midas Tc-021         2:20.67    2:18.32  
  7 Mark Boris                96 TR Una               2:28.15    2:20.10  
  8 Christopher Koellner      95 Next Dimension       2:31.09    2:21.09  
  9 Donald Fitzgerald         96 Penn Hills E         2:18.58    2:22.04  
 10 Teddy Pepper              96 Beaver Co Ym         2:21.49    2:27.69  
 11 Kevin Hagamin             95 Judah Elite          2:27.83    2:30.07  
 12 Rameek Loring             96 Jersey Heat          2:26.32    2:30.19  
 -- Taylor Walters            96 Stallions TC         2:20.00         DQ   Unsportsmanlike Cond
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
       Reg 2: R 4:05.59  7/10/2005   Jason Apwah, Green Streakers              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tyler Cassidy             95 Chautauqua S         4:32.06    4:21.88  
  2 Darrell Truitt            95 MA Una               4:38.61    4:37.42  
  3 Jeffrey Vankooten         96 Wings Of Moo         4:43.16    4:39.32  
  4 Kyle Zenchak              96 Midas Tc-021         4:43.82    4:40.28  
  5 Christian Cook            95 Wings Of Moo         4:42.64    4:47.08  
  6 Taylor Walters            96 Stallions TC         4:54.52    4:48.31  
  7 Rameek Loring             96 Jersey Heat          4:52.98    5:00.92  
  8 Teddy Pepper              96 Beaver Co Ym         4:57.76    5:23.29  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
       Reg 2: R 9:06.95  7/12/2003   Bryon Scotland, Spt Nwk Ben               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christian Cook            95 Wings Of Moo        10:23.98   10:09.84  
  2 Jeffrey Vankooten         96 Wings Of Moo        10:00.18   10:27.47  
  3 Billy Foster              96 NJ Una              11:01.80   11:08.98  
  4 Rameek Loring             96 Jersey Heat         10:34.47   11:42.59  
  5 Samuel Richardson         95 East Alleghe        11:46.70   12:26.67  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
       Reg 2: R 14.34  2001        Jeffery Porter, Franklin Track MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew Bernadowski       96 Weekend Warr           15.92      15.22Q  1.4  2 
  2 Amir Rogers               95 Rochester Ru           15.79      15.51Q  0.6  1 
  3 Brandon Mitchell          95 Penn Hills E           15.72      15.26Q  1.4  2 
  4 Tyvon Rivers              95 Buffalo Stor           15.78      15.75Q  0.6  1 
  5 Mitch Valko               96 South Fayett           17.02      16.57q  0.6  1 
  6 Ricardo Rivera            95 Jersey Heat            18.90      16.71q  0.6  1 
  7 Philip Derenzo            95 Midas Tc-021           16.67      16.78q  1.4  2 
  8 Gavin Odonnell            96 MA Una                 17.02      17.10q  0.6  1 
  9 Ron Brown                 95 Chautauqua S           17.62      17.52   1.4  2 
 10 Chester Anuszewski        96 MA Una                 18.15      18.25   1.4  2 
 11 John Tarr                 95 South Fayett           18.38      18.30   0.6  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
       Reg 2: R 14.34  2001        Jeffery Porter, Franklin Track MA           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthew Bernadowski       96 Weekend Warr           15.22      15.23  -0.7 
  2 Brandon Mitchell          95 Penn Hills E           15.26      15.69  -0.7 
  3 Amir Rogers               95 Rochester Ru           15.51      15.84  -0.7 
  4 Tyvon Rivers              95 Buffalo Stor           15.75      16.16  -0.7 
  5 Mitch Valko               96 South Fayett           16.57      16.68  -0.7 
  6 Gavin Odonnell            96 MA Una                 17.10      17.09  -0.7 
  7 Ricardo Rivera            95 Jersey Heat            16.71      17.28  -0.7 
  8 Philip Derenzo            95 Midas Tc-021           16.78      17.64  -0.7 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
       Reg 2: R 54.77  7/15/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amir Rogers               95 Rochester Ru           58.19      57.78Q  2 
  2 Philip Derenzo            95 Midas Tc-021         1:01.72    1:00.53Q  1 
  3 Gavin Odonnell            96 MA Una               1:03.37    1:02.39Q  1 
  4 Kevin Hagamin             95 Judah Elite          1:04.49    1:02.60Q  2 
  5 John Tarr                 95 South Fayett         1:04.34    1:03.00q  2 
  6 Ron Brown                 95 Chautauqua S         1:06.77    1:04.81q  1 
  7 Tyler Carter              96 Nadia Tc-021         1:07.48    1:05.00q  1 
  8 Chester Anuszewski        96 MA Una               1:13.32    1:10.20q  2 
  9 Christopher Koellner      95 Next Dimension       1:13.33    1:16.89   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
       Reg 2: R 54.77  7/15/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Amir Rogers               95 Rochester Ru           57.78      56.18  
  2 Philip Derenzo            95 Midas Tc-021         1:00.53      58.68  
  3 Kevin Hagamin             95 Judah Elite          1:02.60    1:01.08  
  4 Gavin Odonnell            96 MA Una               1:02.39    1:01.51  
  5 John Tarr                 95 South Fayett         1:03.00    1:03.83  
  6 Tyler Carter              96 Nadia Tc-021         1:05.00    1:04.19  
  7 Ron Brown                 95 Chautauqua S         1:04.81    1:05.07  
  8 Chester Anuszewski        96 MA Una               1:10.20    1:08.12  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
       Reg 2: R 6:02.92  1996        Steve Slattery, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stephen Gould             95 Penn Hills E         7:24.14    7:27.74  
  2 Alexander Michalenko      95 Wings Of Moo         8:34.87    8:11.67  
  3 Samuel Richardson         95 East Alleghe         9:10.47    8:57.79  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
       Reg 2: R 43.77  1991        Wilingboro Track MA                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Next Dimension Track-0208  'A'                      44.97      44.12  
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track C-0211  'A'                 48.87      45.83  
  3 Rochester Running Rebels-0204  'A'                  47.56      46.24  
  4 New Jersey Striders-0207  'A'                       46.66      46.58  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
       Reg 2: R 8:20.01  7/12/2003   02-Chautauqua Striders, Chautauqua Strid  
                         A Pearson, G Lesch-Wragg, J Lange, T Prejean      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wings Of Moon-0211  'A'                          10:48.66    9:23.28  
     1) Christian Cook 95               2) Ryan Durbin 96                 
     3) Alexander Michalenko 95         4) Jeffrey Vankooten 96           
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
       Reg 2: R 1.99m  1995        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rubin Owens               96 Rochester Ru           1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Kaleik Marshall           95 East Alleghe           1.68m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Brian Brazon              96 Valley Speed           1.68m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Logan Sheridan            96 Beaver Co Ym           1.73m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Jordan Hamilton           96 MA Una                 1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Cody Teagardner           96 South Park T           1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Conner Hagins             96 Basement Wes           1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
       Reg 2: R 4.10m  7/11/2009   Patrick Anderson, 0211-TR Unattac           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 James Rustowicz           95 Grand Island           2.75m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  2 Cody Pavlik               95 Weekend Warr           3.11m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
       Reg 2: R 7.16m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dominique Irons           95 Next Dimension         6.18m      6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
  2 Julius Rivera             95 Future Stars           5.98m      5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
  3 Cody Sabo                 95 Basement Wes           5.33m      5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
  4 Kevin Hagamin             95 Judah Elite            4.92m      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  5 Donte Schifino            96 Penn Hills E           5.30m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  6 Ricardo Rivera            95 Jersey Heat            5.00m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  7 Michael Black             96 Next Dimension         5.36m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
       Reg 2: R 14.29m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dominique Irons           95 Next Dimension        13.72m     13.12m   NWI  43-00.50 
  2 Rubin Owens               96 Rochester Ru          12.71m     12.36m   NWI  40-06.75 
  3 Brian Brazon              96 Valley Speed          12.00m     11.93m   NWI  39-01.75 
  4 Ryan Schuster             95 Beaver Co Ym          11.72m     11.49m   NWI  37-08.50 
  5 Rameek Loring             96 Jersey Heat           10.64m     11.16m   NWI  36-07.50 
  6 Michael Black             96 Next Dimension        11.05m     11.08m   NWI  36-04.25 
  7 Keenan Morris             96 East Alleghe          10.76m     10.70m   NWI  35-01.25 
  8 Cody Sabo                 95 Basement Wes          11.36m     10.62m   NWI  34-10.25 
  9 Conner Hagins             96 Basement Wes           9.73m      9.51m   NWI  31-02.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
       Reg 2: R 17.46m  1999        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grant Sanchez             96 NJ Una                13.49m     13.35m   43-09.75 
  2 Austin Sheridan           95 Beaver Co Ym          12.09m     11.58m   38-00.00 
  3 Robert Wolak              96 South Park T          11.12m     11.52m   37-09.50 
  4 Ricardo Rivera            95 Jersey Heat           10.68m     11.15m   36-07.00 
  5 Luke Milcic               96 Regional Fam          11.06m     10.06m   33-00.25 
  6 Zack Troy                 95 Pacer Tc-021          10.72m      9.90m   32-05.75 
  7 Christian Butts           96 Next Dimension         9.80m      9.89m   32-05.50 
  8 Jabari Mani               95 Next Dimension         9.60m      9.21m   30-02.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
       Reg 2: R 54.35m  2000        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Max Adams                 95 Greensburg Y          47.70m     43.95m     144-02 
  2 Grant Sanchez             96 NJ Una                36.85m     43.07m     141-04 
  3 Jonah Conroy              95 TR Una                38.67m     38.89m     127-07 
  4 Austin Sheridan           95 Beaver Co Ym          33.25m     35.25m     115-08 
  5 Logan Monta               95 Greensburg P          34.30m     34.74m     114-00 
  6 Jabari Mani               95 Next Dimension        27.69m     32.17m     105-06 
  7 Brandon Weigand           96 Mountain Top          32.34m     30.45m      99-11 
  8 Robert Wolak              96 South Park T          31.74m     28.74m      94-03 
  9 Michael Silverstein       96 Next Dimension        23.54m     26.32m      86-04 
 10 Christian Butts           96 Next Dimension        24.66m     22.67m      74-04 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 72.53m  7/3/2008    Connor McCullough                          
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
       Reg 2: R 44.80m  7/13/2007   Bobby Kennedy, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alexander Moreland        95 Greensburg Y          29.38m     29.11m      95-06 
  2 Luke Milcic               96 Regional Fam          24.64m     27.29m      89-06 
  3 Michael Silverstein       96 Next Dimension        26.96m     26.83m      88-00 
  4 Jabari Mani               95 Next Dimension        25.10m     25.46m      83-06 
  5 Christian Butts           96 Next Dimension        20.79m     19.06m      62-06 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.81m  7/6/2001    Dustin Johnson, 13 Salem Track             
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
       Reg 2: R 63.60m  7/9/2010    Billy Stanley, 0211 South P                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Christopher Mirabelli     96 NJ Una                46.17m     50.90m     167-00 
  2 Brandon Weigand           96 Mountain Top          44.75m     46.65m     153-01 
  3 Joe Handel                95 Weekend Warr          44.78m     41.41m     135-10 
  4 Erik Maher                95 NJ Una                42.43m     37.13m     121-10 
  5 Josh Wright               95 Weekend Warr          42.36m     36.93m     121-02 
  6 Michael Silverstein       96 Next Dimension        27.49m     27.02m      88-08 
  7 Christian Butts           96 Next Dimension        23.50m     22.25m      73-00 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Donald Fitzgerald         96 Penn Hills E             13.83   NWI    337
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donald Fitzgerald         96 Penn Hills E           1:02.83     322
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donald Fitzgerald         96 Penn Hills E           5:22.48     437
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Donald Fitzgerald         96 Penn Hills E             24.07   NWI    100
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donald Fitzgerald         96 Penn Hills E             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Donald Fitzgerald         96 Penn Hills E                NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Donald Fitzgerald         96 Penn Hills E             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    285
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donald Fitzgerald         96 Penn Hills E             7.81m   25-07.50    355
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donald Fitzgerald         96 Penn Hills E            17.66m      57-11    229
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donald Fitzgerald         96 Penn Hills E            16.19m      53-01    111
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Eastside Steppers             
     JO Meet: J  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Edmond, OK                    
       Reg 2: R  6017  1989        John Chacko, Unattached NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Donald Fitzgerald         96 Penn Hills E                       2493  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
       Reg 2: R 10.40  1992        Scott Mack, Philadelphia MA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brian Smith               94 Rochester Ru           10.81      10.83Q  0.2  2 
  2 Wayne Gordon              93 Buffalo Stor           10.86      10.93Q  0.2  1 
  3 Richard Jordan            93 Penn Hills E           11.04      10.91Q  0.2  2 
  4 Kaylan Kenney             92 Beaver Co Ym           11.14      10.96Q  0.2  1 
  5 Jason Pippens             92 Future Stars           10.99      10.95q  0.2  2 
  6 Mark Scoggins             93 Midas Tc-021           11.72      11.41q  0.2  2 
  7 Deron Florence            93 Beaver Co Ym           11.49      11.47q  0.2  2 
  8 Dave Nowak                93 Nia Unattached         11.46      11.47q  0.2  1 
  9 Robert Jean-pierre        93 Prime Time             12.01      11.69   0.2  2 
 10 Devin Gibson              94 Buffalo Stor           11.48      11.81   0.2  1 
 11 Mikael Hobby              94 Prime Time             11.96      11.89   0.2  1 
 -- Leshon Collins            93 MA Una                 10.85         DQ   0.2  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
       Reg 2: R 10.40  1992        Scott Mack, Philadelphia MA                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brian Smith               94 Rochester Ru           10.83      10.90  -0.6 
  2 Richard Jordan            93 Penn Hills E           10.91      10.99  -0.6 
  3 Jason Pippens             92 Future Stars           10.95      11.07  -0.6 
  4 Wayne Gordon              93 Buffalo Stor           10.93      11.21  -0.6 
  5 Kaylan Kenney             92 Beaver Co Ym           10.96      11.29  -0.6 
  6 Deron Florence            93 Beaver Co Ym           11.47      11.54  -0.6 
  7 Mark Scoggins             93 Midas Tc-021           11.41      11.66  -0.6 
  8 Dave Nowak                93 Nia Unattached         11.47      13.64  -0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
       Reg 2: R 21.54  1993        Ty Adams, Team Excel MA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Christopher Williams      92 MA Una                 22.25      22.82  -0.2  1 
  1 Brian Smith               94 Rochester Ru           21.85      21.84Q -0.2  1 
  2 Leshon Collins            93 MA Una                 21.94      22.03Q -1.2  2 
  3 Jason Pippens             92 Future Stars           21.99      22.07Q -1.2  2 
  4 Jeff Elam                 94 Future Stars           22.15      22.35Q -0.2  1 
  5 Wayne Gordon              93 Buffalo Stor           24.70      22.54q -1.2  2 
  6 Richard Jordan            93 Penn Hills E           22.40      22.70q -1.2  2 
  7 Kaylan Kenney             92 Beaver Co Ym           22.77      22.79q -0.2  1 
  8 Tyler Pirilla             93 Westmoreland           22.59      22.84q -1.2  2 
  9 Devin Gibson              94 Buffalo Stor           23.49      23.52  -0.2  1 
 10 Darren Myers              93 TR Una                 23.17      23.61  -0.2  1 
 11 Jordan Smith              94 MA Una                 23.42      23.64  -1.2  2 
 12 Michael Rogers            94 NJ Una                 23.25      23.97  -1.2  2 
 13 Anthony Schwartz          92 Chautauqua S           24.02      24.02  -0.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
       Reg 2: R 21.54  1993        Ty Adams, Team Excel MA                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brian Smith               94 Rochester Ru           21.84      21.51R -1.6 
  2 Leshon Collins            93 MA Una                 22.03      21.80  -1.6 
  3 Wayne Gordon              93 Buffalo Stor           22.54      22.09  -1.6 
  4 Jason Pippens             92 Future Stars           22.07      22.11  -1.6 
  5 Richard Jordan            93 Penn Hills E           22.70      22.43  -1.6 
  6 Jeff Elam                 94 Future Stars           22.35      22.48  -1.6 
  7 Tyler Pirilla             93 Westmoreland           22.84      22.72  -1.6 
  8 Kaylan Kenney             92 Beaver Co Ym           22.79      23.39  -1.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
       Reg 2: R 47.83  7/11/2010   Keith Griffith, 0208 Juventu                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Pirilla             93 Westmoreland           49.76      49.86Q  2 
  2 Tyler Scheving            94 Nia Unattached         50.74      50.31Q  1 
  3 Jordan Smith              94 MA Una                 51.00      51.18Q  1 
  4 Dashaun Cooper            93 Rochester Ru           52.02      51.57Q  2 
  5 Anthony Schwartz          92 Chautauqua S           53.68      51.79q  1 
  6 Mark Ayitey               94 Penn Hills E           51.91      52.03q  2 
  7 Brendan Montgomery        93 Midas Tc-021           53.05      53.21q  1 
  8 Andre Henderson           93 Midas Tc-021           53.62      53.25q  1 
  9 Matthew Durbin            93 Wings Of Moo           53.61      53.61   2 
 10 David Morse               94 Nia Unattached         53.00      53.83   1 
 11 Hamer Rodriguez           94 MA Una                 53.37      53.85   2 
 12 Andrew Marmorstein        94 MA Una                 56.07      55.00   2 
 13 Axl Jakubowski            94 Buffalo Stor           55.67      56.35   1 
 14 Richard Kemp              94 Jersey Heat            59.89    1:03.06   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
       Reg 2: R 47.83  7/11/2010   Keith Griffith, 0208 Juventu                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler Pirilla             93 Westmoreland           49.86      49.22  
  2 Tyler Scheving            94 Nia Unattached         50.31      50.71  
  3 Jordan Smith              94 MA Una                 51.18      50.81  
  4 Dashaun Cooper            93 Rochester Ru           51.57      51.32  
  5 Mark Ayitey               94 Penn Hills E           52.03      51.91  
  6 Anthony Schwartz          92 Chautauqua S           51.79      52.25  
  7 Andre Henderson           93 Midas Tc-021           53.25      52.88  
  8 Brendan Montgomery        93 Midas Tc-021           53.21      52.91  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
       Reg 2: R 1:55.64  7/6/2008    Sadiki White, UNA New Jersey              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tyler Scheving            94 Nia Unattached       2:02.51    2:00.10  
  2 Drew Hedin                93 Tri County E         2:09.87    2:01.28  
  3 Matthew Durbin            93 Wings Of Moo         2:05.10    2:02.30  
  4 Josh Lee                  93 Midas Tc-021         2:05.78    2:03.54  
  5 Alex Mccann               94 TR Una               2:08.71    2:04.65  
  6 Gerald Cathcart           93 Buffalo Stor         2:09.03    2:07.18  
  7 Joshua Young              94 Ispeed Tc-02         2:11.45    2:08.57  
  8 Donald Karaisz            93 Beaver Co Ym         2:15.44    2:16.66  
  9 Darius Moore              93 Ispeed Tc-02         2:18.91    2:17.52  
 10 Robert Kemp               94 Jersey Heat          2:19.94    2:18.99  
 11 Lawrence Joyner           94 Jersey Heat          2:14.78    2:19.18  
 12 Paul Brown                93 Jersey Heat          2:14.60    2:20.09  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
       Reg 2: R 3:58.20  1990        Mark Sivieri, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerald Cathcart           93 Buffalo Stor         4:33.72    4:29.14  
  2 Paul Brown                93 Jersey Heat          4:44.05    4:30.52  
  3 Donald Karaisz            93 Beaver Co Ym         4:37.87    4:32.09  
  4 Paul Ulysse               94 Jersey Heat          4:46.70    4:40.95  
  5 Darius Moore              93 Ispeed Tc-02         4:45.57    4:46.49  
  6 Lawrence Joyner           94 Jersey Heat          5:44.11    5:05.34  
  7 Ahmad Williams            93 Future Stars         5:27.86    5:15.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cameron Maxwell           94 South Park T        10:14.41    9:59.16  
  2 Paul Brown                93 Jersey Heat         10:19.46   10:00.44  
  3 Paul Ulysse               94 Jersey Heat         10:35.78   10:35.94  
  4 Ahmad Williams            93 Future Stars        11:46.53   11:50.32  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
       Reg 2: R 13.94  1994        Odom Deworski, Wynnefield Hawks MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaac Williams            93 NJ Una                            14.28Q -0.5  2 
  2 Jeff Elam                 94 Future Stars           15.14      14.90Q  1.2  1 
  3 Seth Robinson             92 Next Dimension         14.83      14.99Q  1.2  1 
  4 Ravaughn Pope             92 Beaver Co Ym           15.32      15.25Q -0.5  2 
  5 Anthony Nixon             94 Midas Tc-021           15.60      15.28q  1.2  1 
  6 Robert Jean-pierre        93 Prime Time             15.64      15.36q -0.5  2 
  7 Ryan Heimbach             94 Tri County E           15.55      15.87q  1.2  1 
  8 Matt Galiano              94 MA Una                 15.76      16.01q -0.5  2 
  9 Dane Dechow               94 Chautauqua S           15.84      16.21   1.2  1 
 10 Austin Kaylor             93 Greensburg Y           15.32      16.29  -0.5  2 
 11 Dylan Cassidy             94 Chautauqua S           17.39      17.58   1.2  1 
 -- Christopher Williams      92 MA Una                 14.72     X14.54  -0.5  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
       Reg 2: R 13.94  1994        Odom Deworski, Wynnefield Hawks MA          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Isaac Williams            93 NJ Una                 14.28      14.45  -0.4 
  2 Ravaughn Pope             92 Beaver Co Ym           15.25      15.14  -0.4 
  3 Seth Robinson             92 Next Dimension         14.99      15.19  -0.4 
  4 Anthony Nixon             94 Midas Tc-021           15.28      15.48  -0.4 
  5 Jeff Elam                 94 Future Stars           14.90      15.65  -0.4 
  6 Ryan Heimbach             94 Tri County E           15.87      15.82  -0.4 
  7 Matt Galiano              94 MA Una                 16.01      16.37  -0.4 
  8 Robert Jean-pierre        93 Prime Time             15.36      17.20  -0.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
       Reg 2: R 52.49  2001        Adrian Findlay, Phila.Panthers MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeff Elam                 94 Future Stars           55.29      54.96Q  2 
  2 Dustin Fuller             94 TR Una                 56.32      56.49Q  1 
  3 Nigel Walker              94 Rochester Ru         1:06.21      55.20Q  2 
  4 Mark Ayitey               94 Penn Hills E           56.75      57.54Q  1 
  5 Sachar Williams           93 Rochester Ru           58.03      57.33q  2 
  6 Taylor Bennett            94 Nia Unattached         56.83      58.03q  2 
  7 Seth Robinson             92 Next Dimension       1:00.11      58.05q  1 
  8 Tyrell Jones              94 Penn Hills E         1:02.02      58.34q  1 
  9 Dylan Cassidy             94 Chautauqua S           58.31      58.62   1  Trail Leg Hooking Fi
 10 Ryan Heimbach             94 Tri County E         1:00.29      59.18   2 
 11 Geone Barlowearle         94 Greensburg Y         1:03.29      59.68   2 
 12 Carl Daubert              94 MA Una               1:01.06      59.94   2 
 13 Jeremy Soto               93 MA Una               1:01.98    1:03.31   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
       Reg 2: R 52.49  2001        Adrian Findlay, Phila.Panthers MA           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mark Ayitey               94 Penn Hills E           57.54      54.90  
  2 Jeff Elam                 94 Future Stars           54.96      55.33  
  3 Nigel Walker              94 Rochester Ru           55.20      55.53  
  4 Sachar Williams           93 Rochester Ru           57.33      56.58  
  5 Dustin Fuller             94 TR Una                 56.49      56.75  
  6 Seth Robinson             92 Next Dimension         58.05      57.00  
  7 Taylor Bennett            94 Nia Unattached         58.03      58.01  
  8 Tyrell Jones              94 Penn Hills E           58.34    1:00.12  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
       Reg 2: R 6:04.30  1995        Eric Zack, NJ Striders NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott Whitaker            93 TR Una               6:45.75    6:32.77  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
       Reg 2: R 41.48  2001        Philadelphia Panthers                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beaver Co Ymca Track Clu-0211  'A'                  43.05      42.43  
  2 Rochester Running Rebels-0204  'A'                  44.71      43.04  
  3 Midas Tc-0211  'A'                                  44.69      43.97  
  4 Future Stars Athletics-0211  'A'                    43.27      44.03  
  5 Penn Hills Eagles Track C-0211  'A'                 45.14      44.24  
  6 Ispeed Tc-0211  'A'                                 49.57      49.35  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
       Reg 2: R 3:14.70  1992        Mantas Track NJ                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rochester Running Rebels-0204  'A'                3:31.36    3:27.62  
  2 Midas Tc-0211  'A'                                3:49.18    3:32.57  
  3 Chautauqua Striders-0204  'A'                     3:35.00    3:39.68  
  4 Buffalo Storm Tc-0204  'A'                        3:36.36    3:41.57  
  5 Jersey Heat Tc-0207  'A'                          3:58.04    3:51.24  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
       Reg 2: R 8:02.81  1994        Cosmic Track NJ                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jersey Heat Tc-0207  'A'                          9:08.19    8:57.97  
     1) Wesley Arthur 93                2) Paul Brown 93                  
     3) Lawrence Joyner 94              4) Robert Kemp 94                 
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
       Reg 2: R 2.02m  1995        Robert Stevenson, Philadelphia Striders MA  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 William Graham            94 Future Stars           1.53m      1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
       Reg 2: R 4.99m  7/12/2003   Andrew Rademacher, 02-Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Patrick Anderson          93 TR Una                 4.78m      4.68m   15-04.25 
  2 Craig Howard              93 Chautauqua S           4.40m      4.15m   13-07.25 
  3 Travis Nagle              92 Chautauqua S           3.95m      4.15m   13-07.25 
  4 Dalton Miller             93 Greensburg P           4.26m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  4 Donald Scatena            93 MA Una                 4.45m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  6 Jeff Green                94 Chautauqua S           3.35m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  7 Richard Scott             93 TR Una                 3.81m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
       Reg 2: R 7.25m  2000        Chris Gillis, Willis Athletic MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cory Cox                  92 Rochester Ru           6.67m      6.78m   NWI  22-03.00 
  2 Jaylen Jordan             94 Future Stars           6.58m      6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
  3 Robert Jean-pierre        93 Prime Time             6.32m      6.13m   NWI  20-01.50 
  4 Jason Pippens             92 Future Stars           6.01m      6.08m   NWI  19-11.50 
  5 Collin Fanelli            94 Stallions TC           5.91m      6.07m   NWI  19-11.00 
  6 Dave Nowak                93 Nia Unattached         6.14m      5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
  7 Myleek Rayzer             93 Midas Tc-021           6.03m      5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
  8 Richard Kemp              94 Jersey Heat            5.45m      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
       Reg 2: R 14.70m  1992        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Christopher Williams      92 MA Una                13.35m     13.78m   NWI  45-02.50 
  2 Cory Cox                  92 Rochester Ru          13.76m     13.73m   NWI  45-00.50 
  3 Christian Joiner          94 Midas Tc-021          12.91m     13.11m   NWI  43-00.25 
  4 Joshua Douglass           92 Penn Hills E          13.11m     12.55m   NWI  41-02.25 
  5 Robert Jean-pierre        93 Prime Time            12.35m     12.46m   NWI  40-10.50 
  6 Jaylen Jordan             94 Future Stars          12.61m     12.46m   NWI  40-10.50 
  7 Nigel Walker              94 Rochester Ru          12.22m     12.42m   NWI  40-09.00 
  8 Richard Kemp              94 Jersey Heat           11.73m     12.38m   NWI  40-07.50 
  9 Aaron Ray                 94 TR Una                11.69m     11.58m   NWI  38-00.00 
 10 Geone Barlowearle         94 Greensburg Y          10.68m     10.82m   NWI  35-06.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
       Reg 2: R 17.35m  1994        Louis Gordon, Bridgeton NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Luke Monta                93 Regional Fam          15.64m     15.95m   52-04.00 
  2 Zachary Wisneski          93 Regional Fam          13.58m     13.69m   44-11.00 
  3 Brandon Mccleese          94 Next Dimension        12.46m     13.07m   42-10.75 
  4 Johnnie Jackson           94 Next Dimension        13.21m     13.06m   42-10.25 
  5 Anthony Bauccio           94 TR Una                12.16m     12.69m   41-07.75 
  6 Kal Mccloskey             93 Pacer Tc-021          12.38m     12.47m   40-11.00 
  7 Rj Small                  94 Valley Speed          11.32m     11.31m   37-01.25 
  8 Jon Scroxton              94 Chautauqua S           9.89m     10.16m   33-04.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
       Reg 2: R 54.60m  1990        John Halli, Unattached TR                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clement Pantalone         93 Greensburg Y          47.59m     47.04m     154-04 
  2 Zachary Wisneski          93 Regional Fam          45.75m     46.23m     151-08 
  3 Luke Monta                93 Regional Fam          42.95m     45.05m     147-10 
  4 Johnnie Jackson           94 Next Dimension        40.22m     43.27m     141-11 
  5 Brandon Mccleese          94 Next Dimension        37.29m     40.44m     132-08 
  6 Anthony Bauccio           94 TR Una                37.90m     37.85m     124-02 
  7 James Stevenson           94 Pacer Tc-021          35.41m     35.99m     118-01 
  8 Timothy Butts             93 Next Dimension        31.00m     33.67m     110-05 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 77.67m  7/28/2009   Connor McCollough, SO Cal Unattache        
       Reg 2: R 48.58m  7/4/2008    Robert Kennedy, UNA Mid-Atlantic           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnnie Jackson           94 Next Dimension        38.02m     42.25m     138-07  42.07
  2 Travis Toth               93 MA Una                50.35m     42.25m     138-07  38.79
  3 Clement Pantalone         93 Greensburg Y          42.71m     40.93m     134-03 
  4 Zachary Wisneski          93 Regional Fam          40.20m     39.94m     131-00 
  5 Brandon Mccleese          94 Next Dimension        28.84m     34.20m     112-02 
  6 Jon Scroxton              94 Chautauqua S          23.15m     29.69m      97-05 
  7 James Stevenson           94 Pacer Tc-021          33.11m     29.62m      97-02 
  8 Timothy Butts             93 Next Dimension        22.73m     23.01m      75-06 
 -- Luke Monta                93 Regional Fam          46.10m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 70.94m  8/1/1998    Brian Kollar, Virginia Beach, VA           
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
       Reg 2: R 65.14m  7/9/2004    Chad Radgowski, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robert Robbins            92 MA Una                61.51m     62.12m     203-10 
  2 Billy Stanley             94 South Park T          59.38m     56.64m     185-10 
  3 Adam Cole                 94 Weekend Warr          52.82m     44.32m     145-05 
  4 Tyler Albitz              93 South Park T          48.60m     44.17m     144-11 
  5 Brandon Mccleese          94 Next Dimension        39.64m     44.02m     144-05 
  6 Kal Mccloskey             93 Pacer Tc-021          44.26m     38.74m     127-01 
  7 Timothy Butts             93 Next Dimension        34.55m     29.99m      98-05 
  8 Anthony Schwartz          92 Chautauqua S          36.42m     29.49m      96-09 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Hynes                93 MA Una                   11.13   NWI  1    832
  2 Charles Kerr              93 TR Una                   11.60   NWI  2    732
  3 Anthony Nixon             94 Midas Tc-021             11.73   NWI  1    705
  4 Sean Tonnesen             94 NJ Una                   11.97   NWI  3    657
  5 Craig Howard              93 Chautauqua S             12.11   NWI  3    629
  6 Ben Clauto                93 Mountain Top             12.17   NWI  3    618
  7 Brendan Montgomery        93 Midas Tc-021             12.21   NWI  1    610
  8 Joshua Douglass           92 Penn Hills E             12.30   NWI  3    593
  9 Travis Nagle              92 Chautauqua S             12.58   NWI  2    541
 10 Christian Dick            93 Valley Speed             12.85   NWI  2    494
 11 Tyler Sparkman            94 TR Una                   13.02   NWI  1    464
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Charles Kerr              93 TR Una                   51.08   1    765
  2 Craig Howard              93 Chautauqua S             51.41   2    751
  3 Ryan Hynes                93 MA Una                   51.68   1    739
  4 Anthony Nixon             94 Midas Tc-021             51.89   1    730
  5 Brendan Montgomery        93 Midas Tc-021             54.33   2    626
  6 Travis Nagle              92 Chautauqua S             55.76   1    569
  7 Sean Tonnesen             94 NJ Una                   56.82   2    528
  8 Ben Clauto                93 Mountain Top             57.29   1    510
  9 Joshua Douglass           92 Penn Hills E             57.29   2    510
 10 Tyler Sparkman            94 TR Una                 1:03.35   2    306
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Craig Howard              93 Chautauqua S           4:34.42     716
  2 Charles Kerr              93 TR Una                 4:34.98     712
  3 Ryan Hynes                93 MA Una                 4:56.66     579
  4 Anthony Nixon             94 Midas Tc-021           4:57.50     574
  5 Travis Nagle              92 Chautauqua S           5:23.12     434
  6 Tyler Sparkman            94 TR Una                 5:28.63     406
  7 Ben Clauto                93 Mountain Top           5:35.58     372
  8 Sean Tonnesen             94 NJ Una                 5:36.76     367
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Nixon             94 Midas Tc-021             15.49   NWI  2    791
  2 Ryan Hynes                93 MA Una                   15.50   NWI  1    790
  3 Charles Kerr              93 TR Una                   15.73   NWI  3    763
  4 Joshua Douglass           92 Penn Hills E             16.27   NWI  1    703
  5 Craig Howard              93 Chautauqua S             16.43   NWI  3    685
  6 Sean Tonnesen             94 NJ Una                   16.59   NWI  3    668
  7 Ben Clauto                93 Mountain Top             17.34   NWI  2    589
  8 Travis Nagle              92 Chautauqua S             17.46   NWI  2    577
  9 Tyler Sparkman            94 TR Una                   19.97   NWI  3    352
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Travis Nagle              92 Chautauqua S             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Craig Howard              93 Chautauqua S             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  3 Charles Kerr              93 TR Una                   1.75m    5-08.75    585
  4 Joshua Douglass           92 Penn Hills E             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  4 Ryan Hynes                93 MA Una                   1.70m    5-07.00    544
  6 Sean Tonnesen             94 NJ Una                   1.65m    5-05.00    504
  7 Tyler Sparkman            94 TR Una                   1.60m    5-03.00    464
  8 Anthony Nixon             94 Midas Tc-021             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  9 Ben Clauto                93 Mountain Top             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  9 Brendan Montgomery        93 Midas Tc-021             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 11 Christian Dick            93 Valley Speed             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Craig Howard              93 Chautauqua S             4.43m   14-06.25    740
  2 Travis Nagle              92 Chautauqua S             4.13m   13-06.50    654
  3 Ryan Hynes                93 MA Una                   3.38m   11-01.00    451
  4 Tyler Sparkman            94 TR Una                   3.08m   10-01.25    376
  4 Sean Tonnesen             94 NJ Una                   3.08m   10-01.25    376
  6 Charles Kerr              93 TR Una                   2.93m    9-07.25    340
  7 Anthony Nixon             94 Midas Tc-021             2.48m    8-01.50    237
  8 Ben Clauto                93 Mountain Top             1.98m    6-06.00    136
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Charles Kerr              93 TR Una                   6.50m   NWI  21-04.00    697
  2 Ryan Hynes                93 MA Una                   6.28m   NWI  20-07.25    648
  3 Anthony Nixon             94 Midas Tc-021             6.04m   NWI  19-09.75    595
  4 Craig Howard              93 Chautauqua S             5.91m   NWI  19-04.75    567
  5 Joshua Douglass           92 Penn Hills E             5.83m   NWI  19-01.50    550
  6 Ben Clauto                93 Mountain Top             5.69m   NWI  18-08.00    521
  7 Travis Nagle              92 Chautauqua S             5.47m   NWI  17-11.50    475
  8 Brendan Montgomery        93 Midas Tc-021             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75    405
  8 Sean Tonnesen             94 NJ Una                   5.12m   NWI  16-09.75    405
 10 Tyler Sparkman            94 TR Una                   4.88m   NWI  16-00.25    360
 11 Christian Dick            93 Valley Speed             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25    350
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joshua Douglass           92 Penn Hills E            15.08m   49-05.75    795
  2 Anthony Nixon             94 Midas Tc-021            13.68m   44-10.75    709
  3 Travis Nagle              92 Chautauqua S            12.72m   41-08.75    650
  4 Ben Clauto                93 Mountain Top            11.84m   38-10.25    597
  5 Craig Howard              93 Chautauqua S            11.73m   38-06.00    590
  6 Brendan Montgomery        93 Midas Tc-021            11.48m   37-08.00    575
  7 Christian Dick            93 Valley Speed            11.29m   37-00.50    563
  8 Charles Kerr              93 TR Una                  10.80m   35-05.25    534
  9 Sean Tonnesen             94 NJ Una                  10.67m   35-00.25    526
 10 Ryan Hynes                93 MA Una                   9.63m   31-07.25    463
 11 Tyler Sparkman            94 TR Una                   9.59m   31-05.75    461
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Charles Kerr              93 TR Una                  34.47m     113-01    553
  2 Joshua Douglass           92 Penn Hills E            34.19m     112-02    547
  3 Anthony Nixon             94 Midas Tc-021            32.26m     105-10    509
  4 Tyler Sparkman            94 TR Una                  32.15m     105-06    507
  5 Craig Howard              93 Chautauqua S            31.85m     104-06    501
  6 Travis Nagle              92 Chautauqua S            30.16m      98-11    468
  7 Sean Tonnesen             94 NJ Una                  29.52m      96-10    455
  8 Ryan Hynes                93 MA Una                  29.11m      95-06    447
  9 Ben Clauto                93 Mountain Top            22.82m      74-10    325
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Charles Kerr              93 TR Una                  51.65m     169-05    613
  2 Anthony Nixon             94 Midas Tc-021            44.14m     144-10    502
  3 Craig Howard              93 Chautauqua S            41.51m     136-02    464
  4 Ryan Hynes                93 MA Una                  37.26m     122-03    403
  5 Ben Clauto                93 Mountain Top            36.74m     120-06    395
  6 Sean Tonnesen             94 NJ Una                  34.88m     114-05    368
  7 Travis Nagle              92 Chautauqua S            32.65m     107-01    337
  8 Tyler Sparkman            94 TR Una                  32.25m     105-10    331
 -- Joshua Douglass           92 Penn Hills E               DNF            
 
Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
     JO Meet: J  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
       Reg 2: R  6806  7/7/2005    Duane Hynes, Ambler O. C.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charles Kerr              93 TR Una                             6294  
  2 Craig Howard              93 Chautauqua S                       6270  
  3 Ryan Hynes                93 MA Una                             5896  
  4 Anthony Nixon             94 Midas Tc-021                       5778  
  5 Travis Nagle              92 Chautauqua S                       5375  
  6 Sean Tonnesen             94 NJ Una                             4854  
  7 Ben Clauto                93 Mountain Top                       4415  
  8 Tyler Sparkman            94 TR Una                             4027  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, Farmington, ME            
     JO Meet: J 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, Farmington, ME            
       Reg 2: R 14:21.86  7/9/2010    Michael Nemeth, 0211 Wings O             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michael Nemeth            93 Wings Of Moo                   12:54.63J 
  
  
  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec