Join/Renew Now
Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc.}
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/28/2011 04:28 PM
               2011 USATF Region 15 JO - 6/24/2011 to 6/26/2011                
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                    Orange Glen High School, Escondido, CA                     
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaheed, Aysha               North County             15.18Q -0.5  1 
  2 Williams, Erin               Los Angeles              15.51Q -0.5  3 
  3 Atkinson, Asjah              Bay Cities U             15.85Q -0.5  2 
  4 Flowers, Jayla               Hawks Tc-153             15.80Q -0.5  1 
  5 Browne, Makayla              Unattached               16.04Q -0.5  2 
  6 Wicker, Jamiyah              San Diego Ch             16.11Q -0.5  3 
  7 Dixon, Charm                 Bay Cities U             15.99q -0.5  1 
  8 Harmon, Imaginee             Usa Rockets              16.16q -0.5  1 
  9 Radford, Tairah              Usa Rockets              16.24q -0.5  2 
 10 Kimuli, Kais                 Usa Rockets              16.33  -0.5  3 
 11 Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San              16.36  -0.5  3 
 12 Nwokike, Amarachi            Las Vegas Bl             17.15  -0.5  1 
 13 Sistrunk, Taylor             Beach City S             17.24  -0.5  2 
 14 Mccoy, Ravyn                 N Step Youth             17.34  -0.5  2 
 15 Washington, Mekiyah          Las Vegas He             19.52  -0.5  1 
 -- Barclay, Kayla               Mlk Blasters               DNS  -0.5  3 
 -- Collins, Jniyah              Las Vegas Bl               DNS  -0.5  3 
 -- Collins, Jlayah              Las Vegas Bl               DNS  -0.5  2 
 -- Browhaw, Mysia               Team Hurrica               DNS  -0.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaheed, Aysha               North County             15.08  -0.8 
  2 Flowers, Jayla               Hawks Tc-153             15.77  -0.8 
  3 Browne, Makayla              Unattached               15.78  -0.8 
  4 Atkinson, Asjah              Bay Cities U             15.82  -0.8 
  5 Wicker, Jamiyah              San Diego Ch             15.89  -0.8 
  6 Williams, Erin               Los Angeles              16.00  -0.8 
  7 Dixon, Charm                 Bay Cities U             16.20  -0.8 
  8 Harmon, Imaginee             Usa Rockets              16.33  -0.8 
  9 Radford, Tairah              Usa Rockets              16.62  -0.8 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaheed, Aysha               North County             32.80Q  NWI  1 
  2 Collins, Jailah              California R             32.99Q  NWI  3 
  3 Atkinson, Asjah              Bay Cities U             33.12Q  NWI  2 
  4 Brooks, Jazmin               Millennium E             33.16Q  NWI  2 
  5 Norman-thomas, Cieanna       Tj Striders              33.53Q  NWI  3 
  6 Browne, Makayla              Unattached               33.96Q  NWI  1 
  7 Dixon, Charm                 Bay Cities U             34.58q  NWI  1 
  8 Lacefield, Ryan              Bay Cities U             34.70q  NWI  3 
  9 Harris, Skye                 Rancho Tc-15             34.98q  NWI  2 
 10 Wicker, Jamiyah              San Diego Ch             35.45   NWI  1 
 11 Mccarty, Jayden              Mlk Blasters             35.61   NWI  3 
 12 Aragon, Sophia               North County             35.66   NWI  2 
 13 Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San              35.93   NWI  1 
 14 Jordan, Nevaeh               Las Vegas Bl             37.02   NWI  2 
 15 Collins, Jlayah              Las Vegas Bl             37.91   NWI  3 
 16 Mccoy, Ravyn                 N Step Youth             38.94   NWI  1 
 17 Jordan, Ayaunna              Las Vegas Bl             40.36   NWI  1 
 18 Collins, Jniyah              Las Vegas Bl             40.44   NWI  3 
 19 Brouchet, Sophia             Team Hurrica             42.77   NWI  1 
 20 Washington, Mekiyah          Las Vegas He             42.89   NWI  2 
 -- Barclay, Kayla               Mlk Blasters               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Morris, Janivea              Team Hurrica               DNS   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaheed, Aysha               North County             32.25  -1.5 
  2 Collins, Jailah              California R             32.63  -1.5 
  3 Atkinson, Asjah              Bay Cities U             33.15  -1.5 
  4 Brooks, Jazmin               Millennium E             33.36  -1.5 
  5 Browne, Makayla              Unattached               33.38  -1.5 
  6 Lacefield, Ryan              Bay Cities U             33.98  -1.5 
  7 Norman-thomas, Cieanna       Tj Striders              33.99  -1.5 
  8 Dixon, Charm                 Bay Cities U             34.97  -1.5 
  9 Harris, Skye                 Rancho Tc-15             35.05  -1.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis-mack, Jada             Mercury San            1:14.90Q  3 
  2 Monroe, Kaelyn               Las Vegas Bl           1:16.18Q  2 
  3 Halley, Aliysia              Los Angeles            1:17.09Q  1 
  4 Miller, Jaida                Long Beach S           1:16.13Q  3 
  5 Collins, Jailah              California R           1:17.46Q  2 
  6 Sistrunk, Taylor             Beach City S           1:21.75Q  1 
  7 Norman-thomas, Cieanna       Tj Striders            1:19.93q  2 
  8 Banks, Trinity               Las Vegas Bl           1:20.68q  3 
  9 Mcclanahan, Deja             Bay Cities U           1:21.84q  1 
 10 Brown, Tiffany               Bay Cities U           1:22.08   3 
 11 Coleman, Carlita             San Diego Ch           1:23.99   2 
 12 Jordan, Nevaeh               Las Vegas Bl           1:24.28   1 
 13 Contreras, Audrey            San Diego Ch           1:26.83   3 
 14 Rowden, Jazmyne              Millennium E           1:27.16   3 
 15 Santos, Angelique            Mercury San            1:29.90   2 
 16 Mccoy, Ravyn                 N Step Youth           1:30.57   2 
 17 Collins, Jlayah              Las Vegas Bl           1:31.23   1 
 18 Flowers, Jayla               Hawks Tc-153           1:35.27   1 
 19 Jordan, Ayaunna              Las Vegas Bl           1:39.05   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis-mack, Jada             Mercury San            1:12.67  
  2 Halley, Aliysia              Los Angeles            1:14.21  
  3 Miller, Jaida                Long Beach S           1:14.93  
  4 Monroe, Kaelyn               Las Vegas Bl           1:16.01  
  5 Banks, Trinity               Las Vegas Bl           1:16.38  
  6 Collins, Jailah              California R           1:17.04  
  7 Mcclanahan, Deja             Bay Cities U           1:17.42  
  8 Norman-thomas, Cieanna       Tj Striders            1:19.15  
  9 Sistrunk, Taylor             Beach City S           1:32.34  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monroe, Kaelyn               Las Vegas Bl           2:51.54  
  2 Miller, Jaida                Long Beach S           2:53.25  
  3 Williams, Alexis             Los Angeles            2:53.75  
  4 Beckett, Imani               Los Angeles            2:53.84  
  5 Gilbert, Alanna              Las Vegas Bl           2:53.98  
  6 Banks, Trinity               Las Vegas Bl           2:55.93  
  7 Mora, Yaaziel                Long Beach S           3:01.74  
  8 Davis-mack, Jada             Mercury San            3:03.25  
  9 Brown, Starrlyn              Los Angeles            3:05.13  
 10 Coleman, Carlita             San Diego Ch           3:09.34  
 11 Grogan, Natalia              Sgv High Per           3:09.48  
 12 Nelson, Devin                Los Angeles            3:24.34  
 13 Contreras, Audrey            San Diego Ch           3:25.95  
 14 Santos, Angelique            Mercury San            3:27.46  
 15 Robb, Michala                Southwest St           3:33.08  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Jaida                Long Beach S           5:50.87  
  2 Holden, Sydney               Los Angeles            6:01.45  
  3 Gilbert, Alanna              Las Vegas Bl           6:10.96  
  4 Taylor, Danielle             Quiet Fire-1           6:25.79  
  5 Brandao, Katelyn             Temecula Val           6:34.76  
  6 Mora, Yaaziel                Long Beach S           6:47.71  
  7 Robb, Michala                Southwest St           6:51.91  
 -- Diaz, Celeste                Perris Hawks               DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                 1:03.15  
  2 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'B'                 1:03.18  
  3 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                 1:03.61  
  4 Usa Rockets Youth Track C-1544  'A'                 1:06.36  
  5 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'B'                 1:06.89  
 -- Team Hurricane-1549  'A'                                DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                 5:11.03  
     1) Beckett, Imani                  2) Halley, Aliysia                
     3) Holden, Sydney                  4) Williams, Alexis               
  2 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'B'                 5:21.62  
     1) Brown, Starrlyn                 2) Chester, Kemiyah               
     3) Nelson, Devin                   4) Okoh, Destiny                  
  3 Las Vegas Blazin Onez-1549  'A'                     5:22.40  
     1) Banks, Trinity                  2) Gilbert, Alanna                
     3) Jordan, Nevaeh                  4) Monroe, Kaelyn                 
  4 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                 5:29.75  
     1) Brown, Tiffany                  2) Bryson, Maya                   
     3) Lacefield, Ryan                 4) Mcclanahan, Deja               
  5 Mercury San Diego Track-1544  'A'                   5:43.50  
     1) Bell, Ahsha                     2) Davis-mack, Jada               
     3) Livingston, Arionn              4) Santos, Angelique              
  6 Usa Rockets Youth Track C-1544  'A'                 5:47.95  
     1) Harmon, Imaginee                2) Jackson, Symphony              
     3) Kimuli, Kais                    4) Radford, Tairah                
  7 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'B'                 6:08.95  
     1) Bodden, Dolores                 2) Ford, Milan                    
     3) Mack, Aaliyah                   4) Reed, Lauren                   
 -- Team Hurricane-1549  'A'                                DNS  
     1) Brouchet, Sophia                2) Browhaw, Mysia                 
     3) Morris, Janivea                 4) Rose, Jordan                   
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Aysha               North County             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  2 Collins, Jailah              California R             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  3 Wicker, Jamiyah              San Diego Ch             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  4 Brooks, Jazmin               Millennium E             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  4 Browne, Makayla              Unattached               3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  6 Garcia, Ellie                Chino Youth              3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  7 Spencer, Sara                Inland Valle             2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
  8 Contreras, Audrey            San Diego Ch             2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
  9 Harden, Bonee                Las Vegas Bl             2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 10 Griffin, Naomi               N Step Youth             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 10 Macpherson, Makayla          Corona Panth             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 12 Collins, Zorihya             N Step Youth             2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 13 Flowers, Jayla               Hawks Tc-153             2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 14 Washington, Mekiyah          Las Vegas He             2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
 15 Brouchet, Sophia             Team Hurrica             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 16 Enriquez, Ava                North County             1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harden, Bonee                Las Vegas Bl             6.07m   19-11.00 
  2 Coleman, Carlita             San Diego Ch             4.94m   16-02.50 
  3 Mason, Cheyenne              Perris Hawks             4.48m   14-08.50 
  4 Lampkin, Shire               Mlk Blasters             4.41m   14-05.75 
  5 Briggs, Nylah                Bay Cities U             4.32m   14-02.25 
  6 Sillemon, Annika             Los Angeles              3.78m   12-05.00 
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jazmin               Millennium E            11.91m      39-01 
  2 Mason, Cheyenne              Perris Hawks            11.33m      37-02 
  3 Lampkin, Shire               Mlk Blasters            11.17m      36-08 
  4 Harden, Bonee                Las Vegas Bl            10.92m      35-10 
  5 Diaz, Celeste                Perris Hawks             9.48m      31-01 
  6 Briggs, Nylah                Bay Cities U             9.30m      30-06 
  7 Wagner, Ellablu              Pasadena Run             9.18m      30-01 
  8 Vanhise, Erin                Temecula Ran             8.30m      27-03 
  9 Cannady, Zania               Bay Cities U             6.35m      20-10 
 10 Sillemon, Annika             Los Angeles              6.08m      19-11 
 11 Turner-jenkins, Laila        Pasadena Run             3.69m      12-01 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frost, Jazmyne               So Cal Runni             14.25Q -2.7  1 
  2 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speedc             14.33Q -1.5  2 
  3 Jones, Alexa                 Las Vegas Bl             14.73Q -2.2  3 
  4 Johnson, Ajanique            Las Vegas Bl             14.47Q -1.5  2 
  5 Jackson, Dajahnae            Palmdale Bul             14.55Q -2.7  1 
  6 Palacio, Tuwani              Las Vegas Bl             14.88Q -2.2  3 
  7 Mcbride, Deyonna             Guambomb Tc-             14.49q -1.5  2 
  8 Frank, Jelise                Unattached               14.53q -1.5  2 
  9 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San              14.62q -2.7  1 
 10 Penn, Nekia                  Las Vegas He             15.02  -2.2  3 
 11 Small-james, Amya            California R             15.06  -2.2  3 
 12 Jackson, Jaliyah             Los Angeles              15.17  -2.7  1 
 13 Smith, Aniya                 Las Vegas Bl             15.21  -1.5  2 
 13 Belgrove, Chyna              Long Beach S             15.21  -2.2  3 
 15 Jones, Iyanna                Mercury San              15.24  -1.5  2 
 16 Mallet, Zamaella             West Long Be             15.28  -2.7  1 
 17 Harris, Mercedes             Las Vegas Bl             15.51  -2.7  1 
 18 Marquez, Sammia              Ps Vegas Fly             15.90  -2.2  3 
 19 Stokes, Nevaeh               San Diego Tr             15.99  -2.7  1 
 20 Armstrong, Serenity          North County             16.05  -2.7  1 
 21 Allen, Kaleah                Mlk Blasters             16.74  -1.5  2 
 -- Williams, Denise             Las Vegas He               DNS  -1.5  2 
 -- Walley, Joelle               Unattached                 DNS  -2.2  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Frost, Jazmyne               So Cal Runni             14.03  -1.2 
  2 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speedc             14.18  -1.2 
  3 Frank, Jelise                Unattached               14.23  -1.2 
  4 Johnson, Ajanique            Las Vegas Bl             14.30  -1.2 
  5 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San              14.34  -1.2 
  6 Jackson, Dajahnae            Palmdale Bul             14.52  -1.2 
  7 Mcbride, Deyonna             Guambomb Tc-             14.54  -1.2 
  8 Jones, Alexa                 Las Vegas Bl             14.60  -1.2 
  9 Palacio, Tuwani              Las Vegas Bl             14.69  -1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speedc             28.88Q  0.4  1 
  2 Walley, Joelle               Unattached               28.89Q +0.0  3 
  3 Anders, Brianna              Mercury San              29.18Q  0.2  2 
  4 Mcbride, Deyonna             Guambomb Tc-             29.21Q  0.4  1 
  5 Frank, Jelise                Unattached               29.36Q +0.0  3 
  6 Jackson, Dajahnae            Palmdale Bul             29.66Q  0.2  2 
  7 Frost, Jazmyne               So Cal Runni             29.46q  0.4  1 
  8 Amos, Shaelyn                Long Beach S             30.11q +0.0  3 
  9 Cotwright, Alana             Bay Cities U             30.55q +0.0  3 
 10 Brooks, Nyah                 Millennium E             30.85  +0.0  3 
 11 Anderson, Erin               Bay Cities U             30.87   0.4  1 
 12 Penn, Nekia                  Las Vegas He             30.88  +0.0  3 
 13 Loera, Meya                  Sgv High Per             31.02   0.2  2 
 14 Scott, Jazmine               Mlk Blasters             31.69   0.4  1 
 15 Sharp, Drew                  Bay Cities U             31.74   0.2  2 
 16 Barclay, Jeda                Mlk Blasters             31.78   0.2  2 
 17 Young, Lashawnti             Team Hurrica             31.92   0.4  1 
 18 Dortch, Chanelle             Millennium E             32.93   0.4  1 
 19 Humes, Hope                  Las Vegas Bl             33.35   0.2  2 
 20 Marquez, Sammia              Ps Vegas Fly             33.69   0.2  2 
 21 Armstrong, Marley            Ps Vegas Fly             36.10   0.4  1 
 22 Nixon, Chloe                 Ps Vegas Fly             37.67  +0.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walley, Joelle               Unattached               28.46  -1.3 
  2 Anders, Brianna              Mercury San              28.67  -1.3 
  3 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speedc             29.03  -1.3 
  4 Mcbride, Deyonna             Guambomb Tc-             29.19  -1.3 
  5 Jackson, Dajahnae            Palmdale Bul             29.26  -1.3 
  6 Frank, Jelise                Unattached               29.33  -1.3 
  7 Amos, Shaelyn                Long Beach S             30.43  -1.3 
  8 Cotwright, Alana             Bay Cities U             31.52  -1.3 
 -- Frost, Jazmyne               So Cal Runni               DNS  -1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okoh, Queen                  Los Angeles            1:04.07Q  2 
  2 Walley, Joelle               Unattached             1:05.96Q  3 
  3 Jackson, Dajahnae            Palmdale Bul           1:06.37Q  1 
  4 Frank, Jelise                Unattached             1:07.57Q  2 
  5 Johnson, Alazya              Los Angeles            1:08.93Q  1 
  6 Worline-thompson, Caitli     Los Angeles            1:09.45Q  3 
  7 Smith, Aniya                 Las Vegas Bl           1:09.33q  2 
  8 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speedc           1:10.06q  2 
  9 Woullard, Kamari             Mercury San            1:11.33q  2 
 10 Jones, Tionna                San Diego Tr           1:11.52   2 
 11 Mckinley, Taya               Los Angeles            1:11.55   3 
 12 Brooks, Nyah                 Millennium E           1:12.27   1 
 13 Young, Latasha               Team Hurrica           1:12.77   3 
 14 Scott, Jazmine               Mlk Blasters           1:13.19   1 
 15 Drayton, Regjanae            Millennium E           1:16.05   2 
 16 Young, Lashawnti             Team Hurrica           1:16.91   1 
 17 Humes, Hope                  Las Vegas Bl           1:19.80   3 
 18 Maher, Charlotte             Stb Tc-1544            1:20.23   3 
 19 Nixon, Chloe                 Ps Vegas Fly           1:22.97   1 
 20 Armstrong, Marley            Ps Vegas Fly           1:29.88   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Walley, Joelle               Unattached             1:03.87  
  2 Jackson, Dajahnae            Palmdale Bul           1:04.47  
  3 Okoh, Queen                  Los Angeles            1:05.31  
  4 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speedc           1:07.35  
  5 Smith, Aniya                 Las Vegas Bl           1:08.66  
  6 Woullard, Kamari             Mercury San            1:09.56  
  7 Worline-thompson, Caitli     Los Angeles            1:09.58  
  8 Frank, Jelise                Unattached             1:10.28  
  9 Johnson, Alazya              Los Angeles            1:12.73  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberson, Sierra             San Diego Ch           2:36.93  
  2 Allain, Deja                 Unattached             2:37.79  
  3 Ford, Alexys                 Speed City T           2:37.85  
  4 Butler, Imani                Imani Speedc           2:38.72  
  5 Arriaga, Emma                Equalizers T           2:39.57  
  6 Small, Alysa                 San Diego Ch           2:41.38  
  7 Avinger, Asia                Falcon Talon           2:41.72  
  8 Young, Latasha               Team Hurrica           2:42.78  
  9 Arriaga, Chloe               Equalizers T           2:44.81  
 10 Jones, Dallas                Mercury San            2:46.78  
 11 Mahan, Olivia                Millennium E           2:48.68  
 12 Scott, Jazmine               Mlk Blasters           2:50.92  
 13 Gallegos, Serena             Chino Hills            2:53.50  
 14 Stephens, Kennedy            Unattached             2:54.24  
 15 Mendelson, Sophie            Temecula Val           2:59.06  
 16 Buchanan, Angel              Las Vegas Bl           3:01.11  
 17 Norris, Laurel               Millennium E           3:04.01  
 -- Pope, Mikayla                Usa Rockets                DNS  
 -- Towers, Desiree              Las Vegas Bl               DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberson, Sierra             San Diego Ch           5:20.62  
  2 Small, Alysa                 San Diego Ch           5:26.42  
  3 Arriaga, Chloe               Equalizers T           5:27.28  
  4 Arriaga, Emma                Equalizers T           5:27.50  
  5 Avinger, Asia                Falcon Talon           5:29.32  
  6 Butler, Imani                Imani Speedc           5:33.67  
  7 Jones, Dallas                Mercury San            5:37.08  
  8 Kammerlohr, Maleah           Equalizers T           5:40.88  
  9 Mahan, Olivia                Millennium E           6:02.13  
 10 Towers, Desiree              Las Vegas Bl           6:04.05  
 11 Norris, Laurel               Millennium E           6:12.91  
 12 Buchanan, Angel              Las Vegas Bl           6:20.17  
 -- Gallegos, Serena             Chino Hills                DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Blazin Onez-1549  'A'                       56.53  
  2 Mercury San Diego Track-1544  'A'                     56.60  
  3 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                   56.77  
  4 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                   59.02  
  5 Rancho Tc-1533  'A'                                 1:00.36  
  6 Sgv High Performance-1533  'A'                      1:01.10  
  7 Long Beach Sprinters-1533  'A'                      1:03.07  
  8 Las Vegas Heat-1549  'A'                            1:03.33  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                 4:35.34  
     1) Evans, Erica                    2) Johnson, Alazya                
     3) Mckinley, Taya                  4) Okoh, Queen                    
  2 Las Vegas Blazin Onez-1549  'A'                     4:41.18  
     1) Buchanan, Angel                 2) Harris, Mercedes               
     3) Jones, Alexa                    4) Palacio, Tuwani                
  3 Mercury San Diego Track-1544  'A'                   4:49.69  
     1) Anders, Brianna                 2) Bell, Aubree                   
     3) Dixon, Deborah                  4) Jones, Dallas                  
  4 Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                             4:53.86  
     1) Ford, Alexys                    2) Henry, Kamil                   
     3) Jackson, Kennedy                4) King, Madison                  
  5 Millennium Express Tc-1544  'A'                     4:58.04  
     1) Brooks, Nyah                    2) Dortch, Chanelle               
     3) Drayton, Regjanae               4) Mahan, Olivia                  
  6 Sgv High Performance-1533  'A'                      5:03.07  
     1) Brown, Leilani                  2) Brown, Zaria                   
     3) Harvey, Zoe                     4) Loera, Meya                    
  7 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                 5:05.86  
     1) Anderson, Erin                  2) Cotwright, Alana               
     3) Hall, Rebekah                   4) Sharp, Drew                    
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Small-james, Amya            California R             1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Plummer, Victoria            Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Sun, Emily                   South Orange             1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Maher, Charlotte             Stb Tc-1544             J1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Nickerson, Kai               So Cal Runni            J1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 Stallworth, Cidney           Chino Youth              1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 Amos, Shaelyn                Long Beach S             1.10m    3-07.25 
  8 Norgaard, Nicolette          Inland Valle             1.05m    3-05.25 
  9 Hill, Cynthia                Pasadena Run            J1.05m    3-05.25 
 10 Dortch, Chanelle             Millennium E             1.00m    3-03.25 
 11 Ludwig, Crystal              Arcadia Drag             0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mcbride, Deyonna             Guambomb Tc-             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  2 Plummer, Victoria            Unattached               3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  3 Jackson, Kennedy             Speed City T             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  4 Hansen, Kyra                 Unattached               3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  5 Nickerson, Kai               So Cal Runni             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  6 Jackson, Jaliyah             Los Angeles              3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  7 Jones, Tionna                San Diego Tr             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  8 Mendelson, Sophie            Temecula Val             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  9 Rainey, Trinity              Las Vegas He             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 10 Scott, Kaya                  N Step Youth             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 11 Jones, Iyanna                Mercury San              3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 12 Belgrove, Chyna              Long Beach S             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 13 Williams, Ashley             Los Angeles              3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 14 Armstrong, Serenity          North County             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 15 Dawes, Jamaica               Usa Rockets              2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 16 Marquez, Sammia              Ps Vegas Fly             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 17 Wilson, Makayla              Las Vegas He             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 18 Carter, Princessiana         Las Vegas He             2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 19 Stokes, Nevaeh               San Diego Tr             2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 20 Williams, Laray              Las Vegas He             2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 21 Dixon, Deborah               Mercury San              2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 -- Williams, Denise             Las Vegas He               DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kayumba, Nyikiia             Las Vegas Bl             7.17m   23-06.25 
  2 Sykes, Kimora                West Coast G             7.10m   23-03.50 
  3 Lawson, Synaiyah             Chino Youth              6.34m   20-09.75 
  4 Carter, Toi                  Los Angeles              6.28m   20-07.25 
  5 Williams, Teyana             Inland Valle             5.72m   18-09.25 
  6 White, Caylyn                Los Angeles              5.37m   17-07.50 
  7 Lester, Jayda                Bay Cities U             3.68m   12-01.00 
  8 Vanhise, Shannon             Temecula Ran             3.62m   11-10.50 
 -- Wright, Adriana              California R               DNS            
 -- Peyton, Dayjanay             Bay Cities U               DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henry, Kamil                 Speed City T            31.21m     102-05 
  2 Carter, Toi                  Los Angeles             24.50m      80-04 
  3 Maher, Charlotte             Stb Tc-1544             23.40m      76-09 
  4 Small, Alysa                 San Diego Ch            21.73m      71-03 
  5 Copeland, Journey            Long Beach S            20.14m      66-01 
  6 Johnson, Ajanique            Las Vegas Bl            19.06m      62-06 
  7 King, Kennedy                Imani Speedc            16.00m      52-06 
  8 Mckinley, Tarah              Los Angeles             15.70m      51-06 
  9 Kayumba, Nyikiia             Las Vegas Bl            15.52m      50-11 
 10 Lawson, Synaiyah             Chino Youth             15.40m      50-06 
 11 White, Caylyn                Los Angeles             12.70m      41-08 
 12 Roberson, Sierra             San Diego Ch            11.58m      38-00 
 13 Armstrong, Marley            Ps Vegas Fly             9.62m      31-07 
 14 Taylor, Isis                 Millennium E             8.18m      26-10 
 15 Brown, Nashaya               Las Vegas He             6.61m      21-08 
 -- Jackson, Savannah            Team San Die               DNS            
 -- Brown, Kimberlyne            Imani Speedc               DNS            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zamora, Melanie              Equalizers T          10:15.15  
  2 Hooks, Anayah                Las Vegas He          12:44.49  
  3 Brown, Nashaya               Las Vegas He          12:46.15  
  4 Wilson, Makayla              Las Vegas He          13:51.20  
 -- Carter, Princessiana         Las Vegas He                DQ   bend knee
 -- Scott, Kaya                  N Step Youth                DQ   2 bend knee and 1 li
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Lauren             Quiet Fire-1             12.45Q -3.5  2 
  2 Prince, Janay                Los Angeles              13.08Q -2.2  1 
  3 Medrano, Alexis              San Diego Ch             13.57Q -2.0  3 
  4 Harden, Marisha              Las Vegas Bl             13.22Q -2.2  1 
  5 Hammermeister, Jayda         Stb Tc-1544              13.61Q -3.5  2 
  6 Miles, Kenyla                West Long Be             13.64Q -2.0  3 
  7 Castillo, Carla              Southwest St             13.31q -2.2  1 
  8 Franklin, Briana             Sgv High Per             13.79q -2.0  3 
  9 Robinson, Leela              Guambomb Tc-             14.00q -2.2  1 
 10 Mcgee, Ahmari                Las Vegas Bl             14.01  -2.0  3 
 11 King, Jenelle                Los Angeles              14.05  -3.5  2 
 12 Lewis, Alexyse               Las Vegas He             14.15  -2.0  3 
 13 Reid, Gizelle                Las Vegas Bl             14.37  -3.5  2 
 14 Johnson, Alicia              Mlk Blasters             14.38  -2.2  1 
 15 Griffin, Samya               Millennium E             14.39  -2.2  1 
 16 Butler, Katelyn              Stb Tc-1544              14.48  -2.0  3 
 17 Wright, Jessica              Stb Tc-1544              14.56  -2.2  1 
 18 Steward, Juanita             Mercury San              14.61  -3.5  2 
 19 Dickens, Brittany            San Diego Ch             14.67  -3.5  2 
 20 Collins, Kristina            Ps Vegas Fly             14.70  -3.5  2 
 -- Davis, Deimani               Team Hurrica               DNS  -2.0  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Lauren             Quiet Fire-1             12.23   NWI 
  2 Castillo, Carla              Southwest St             13.21   NWI 
  3 Hammermeister, Jayda         Stb Tc-1544              13.26   NWI 
  4 Harden, Marisha              Las Vegas Bl             13.27   NWI 
  5 Prince, Janay                Los Angeles              13.31   NWI 
  6 Miles, Kenyla                West Long Be             13.42   NWI 
  7 Medrano, Alexis              San Diego Ch             13.60   NWI 
  8 Franklin, Briana             Sgv High Per             13.68   NWI 
  9 Robinson, Leela              Guambomb Tc-             14.04   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Lauren             Quiet Fire-1             25.01Q -0.4  3 
  2 Roberts, Kaelin              West Long Be             26.79Q  1.2  2 
  3 White, Zion                  N Step Youth             27.14Q -1.1  1 
  4 Thomas, Scotteanna           Team Hurrica             26.92Q -0.4  3 
  5 Castillo, Carla              Southwest St             27.01Q  1.2  2 
  6 Hammermeister, Jayda         Stb Tc-1544              27.46Q -1.1  1 
  7 Prince, Janay                Los Angeles              27.41q -0.4  3 
  8 Medrano, Alexis              San Diego Ch             27.55q  1.2  2 
  9 Halley, Alexandrea           Los Angeles              27.67q -1.1  1 
 10 Damuni, Selai                Una Hawaii               27.74  -0.4  3 
 11 Frank, Jolize                Unattached               27.88  -1.1  1 
 12 Ned, Sydney                  Quiet Fire-1             28.03   1.2  2 
 13 Butts, Britanie              High Desert              28.15  -1.1  1 
 14 Robinson, Leela              Guambomb Tc-             28.16   1.2  2 
 15 Payne, Jaida                 N Step Youth             28.27  -0.4  3 
 16 Carter, Toni                 Los Angeles              28.32   1.2  2 
 17 Carter, Grace                Stb Tc-1544              28.44  -0.4  3 
 18 Bates, Satera                Guambomb Tc-             28.50  -1.1  1 
 19 Lewis, Alexyse               Las Vegas He             28.58   1.2  2 
 20 Washington, Richshia         Las Vegas Bl             29.52  -1.1  1 
 21 Mcgee, Ahmari                Las Vegas Bl             30.06  -0.4  3 
 -- Davis, Deimani               Team Hurrica               DNS  -1.1  1 
 -- Dumas, Aayzia                Team Hurrica               DNS   1.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Lauren             Quiet Fire-1             24.82   0.6 
  2 Roberts, Kaelin              West Long Be             26.31   0.6 
  3 Castillo, Carla              Southwest St             26.74   0.6 
  4 Thomas, Scotteanna           Team Hurrica             27.09   0.6 
  5 White, Zion                  N Step Youth             27.21   0.6 
  6 Hammermeister, Jayda         Stb Tc-1544              27.42   0.6 
  7 Medrano, Alexis              San Diego Ch             27.58   0.6 
  8 Halley, Alexandrea           Los Angeles              27.63   0.6 
  9 Prince, Janay                Los Angeles              27.95   0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Chyrese           Team Hurrica             58.07Q  1 
  2 Roberts, Kaelin              West Long Be             59.49Q  3 
  3 Wright, Autumn               Los Angeles            1:00.19Q  2 
  4 Daughters, Eleni             Unattached               59.82Q  1 
  5 Robinson, Leela              Guambomb Tc-           1:02.05Q  2 
  6 Atkins, Kennedi              Los Angeles            1:02.25Q  3 
  7 Castillo, Carla              Southwest St           1:03.01q  3 
  8 Frank, Jolize                Unattached             1:03.02q  3 
  9 Jemison, Tyrea               Los Angeles            1:03.23q  1 
 10 Carter, Grace                Stb Tc-1544            1:03.66   2 
 11 Damuni, Selai                Una Hawaii             1:03.73   1 
 12 White, Zion                  N Step Youth           1:04.39   2 
 13 Bunkley, Tahliana            Los Angeles            1:04.84   3 
 14 Bates, Satera                Guambomb Tc-           1:05.73   3 
 15 Runnells, Najae              Team Hurrica           1:06.22   2 
 16 Kozlowski, Kyra              Las Vegas Bl           1:08.78   2 
 17 Savage, Skylar               Ps Vegas Fly           1:08.81   2 
 18 Payne, Jaida                 N Step Youth           1:10.00   1 
 19 Bankhead, Zaire              N Step Youth           1:11.39   3 
 -- Sheard, Shaentijera          Los Angeles                DNS   1 
 -- Dumas, Aayzia                Team Hurrica               DNS   3 
 -- Davis, Cheyenne              Team Hurrica               DNS   1 
 -- Ned, Sydney                  Quiet Fire-1               DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Kaelin              West Long Be             56.84  
  2 Patterson, Chyrese           Team Hurrica             57.41  
  3 Wright, Autumn               Los Angeles              57.91  
  4 Daughters, Eleni             Unattached             1:00.08  
  5 Atkins, Kennedi              Los Angeles            1:00.63  
  6 Robinson, Leela              Guambomb Tc-           1:01.25  
  7 Castillo, Carla              Southwest St           1:02.18  
  8 Jemison, Tyrea               Los Angeles            1:03.88  
  9 Frank, Jolize                Unattached             1:04.03  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tullai, Sydney               Equalizers T           2:21.14  
  2 Frank, Jolize                Unattached             2:26.01  
  3 Groom, Sydney                Team Hurrica           2:27.63  
  4 Roberson, Sakura             San Diego Ch           2:29.44  
  5 Gomez, Ashley                Sgv High Per           2:30.87  
  6 Bunkley, Tahliana            Los Angeles            2:33.54  
  7 Alexander, London            So Cal Runni           2:34.02  
  8 Brown, Talieyah              San Diego Ch           2:34.65  
  9 Wolfe, Autumn                Los Angeles            2:35.38  
 10 Snow, Brooke                 San Diego Ch           2:35.39  
 11 Nieves, Samantha             Unattached             2:38.06  
 12 Hirsberg, Ellen              Unattached             2:39.48  
 13 Wright, Jessica              Stb Tc-1544            2:41.44  
 14 Bankhead, Zaire              N Step Youth           2:43.35  
 15 Deguerio, Janicecarol        Millennium E           2:43.57  
 16 Whiting, Niyyah              Mercury San            2:44.75  
 17 Caston, Alexis               Las Vegas Bl           2:45.84  
 18 Thompson, Raeanna            Las Vegas Bl           2:47.23  
 19 Nwokike, Uche                Las Vegas Bl           2:54.58  
 20 Williams, Faith              Southwest St           2:59.09  
 -- Miller, Olivia               Equalizers T               DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tullai, Sydney               Equalizers T           4:44.73  
  2 Miller, Olivia               Equalizers T           5:03.43  
  3 Hirsberg, Ellen              Unattached             5:12.87  
  4 Wolfe, Autumn                Los Angeles            5:13.36  
  5 Gourrier, Alexis             Team Hurrica           5:15.35  
  6 Gleason, Olivia              Equalizers T           5:15.44  
  7 Roberson, Sakura             San Diego Ch           5:17.84  
  8 Fillipow, Lauren             Equalizers T           5:18.94  
  9 Herberg, Haley               South Orange           5:19.08  
 10 Hall, Hannah                 Equalizers T           5:21.71  
 11 Hulme, Casey                 Equalizers T           5:24.20   running on the line
 12 Hansmeyer, Madison           San Diego So           5:33.47  
 13 Groff, Hazel                 San Diego So           5:38.95  
 14 Vanriper, Ariel              Temecula Val           5:39.45  
 15 Tivadar, Alyssa              San Diego So           5:39.58  
 16 Thompson, Raeanna            Las Vegas Bl           5:42.36  
 17 Humes, Faith                 Las Vegas Bl           5:44.77  
 -- Snow, Brooke                 San Diego Ch               DNF  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tullai, Sydney               Equalizers T          10:38.93  
  2 Miller, Olivia               Equalizers T          11:05.55  
  3 Gleason, Olivia              Equalizers T          11:06.49  
  4 Gourrier, Alexis             Team Hurrica          11:09.91  
  5 Hall, Hannah                 Equalizers T          11:16.97  
  6 Fillipow, Lauren             Equalizers T          11:24.78  
  7 Hansmeyer, Madison           San Diego So          11:49.55  
  8 Vanriper, Ariel              Temecula Val          12:26.85  
 -- Humes, Faith                 Las Vegas Bl               DNS  
 -- Groff, Hazel                 San Diego So               DNS  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jemison, Tyrea               Los Angeles              13.21   1.6  2 
  2 Miller, Lauryn               Pasadena Run             14.34   1.6  2 
  3 Galloway, Cambria            San Diego Ch             14.57   1.6  2 
  4 Williams, Kalyah             Long Beach S             14.78   1.6  2 
  5 Hupalo, Ekaterina            Valley Unite             14.89   1.6  2 
  6 Mccovery, Jasmyne            Las Vegas He             15.93   1.6  2 
  7 Douglas, Amber               Pasadena Run             17.15  -0.4  1 
  8 Podraza, Alexa               Millennium E             17.21  -0.4  1 
  9 Woods, Desiree               Chino Youth              18.20  -0.4  1 
 10 Patmon, Dezmaree             Team San Die             18.51  -0.4  1 
 11 Bell, Jhalisa                Millennium E             18.87   1.6  2 
 -- Nwokike, Uche                Las Vegas Bl                DQ   1.6  2  ran around the hurdl
 -- Davis, Cheyenne              Team Hurrica               DNS   1.6  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quiet Fire-1533  'A'                                  50.04Q  2 
     1) Anderson, Lauryn                2) Ned, Sydney                    
     3) Robinson, Shante                4) Williams, Lauren               
  2 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                   50.88Q  1 
     1) Halley, Alexandrea              2) Atkins, Kennedi                
     3) King, Jenelle                   4) Prince, Janay                  
  3 Las Vegas Blazin Onez-1549  'A'                       51.56Q  1 
     1) Allen, Carmella                 2) Harden, Marisha                
     3) Henderson, Zariya               4) Mcgee, Ahmari                  
  4 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                    53.54Q  2 
     1) Bowens, Emerald                 2) Daye, Chelsea                  
     3) Garcia, Jasmine                 4) Mckenzie, Olivia               
  5 Stb Tc-1544  'A'                                      53.21Q  1 
     1) Butler, Katelyn                 2) Carter, Grace                  
     3) Hammermeister, Jayda            4) Wright, Jessica                
  6 N Step Youth Tc-1544  'A'                             53.60Q  2 
     1) Bankhead, Zaire                 2) Campbell, Aliyah               
     3) Charles, Lashell                4) Duncan, Jordan                 
  7 Team Hurricane-1549  'A'                              53.37q  1 
     1) Davis, Deimani                  2) Pamplin, Tatiyana              
     3) Richardson, Ayanna              4) Runnells, Najae                
  8 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                   54.77q  2 
     1) Bodden, Detriana                2) Lester, Jodi                   
     3) Pruitt, Desirae                 4) Reed, Jasmine                  
  9 So Cal Running Cougars-1533  'A'                      54.82q  1 
     1) Alexander, London               2) Baker, Mariah                  
     3) Bates, Alexa                    4) Clarke, Lordess                
 10 Las Vegas Heat-1549  'A'                              55.82   2 
     1) Lewis, Alexyse                  2) Mccovery, Jasmyne              
     3) Saiz, Alexys                    4) Washington, Amari              
 11 Ps Vegas Flyers-1549  'A'                             58.01   1 
     1) Collins, Kristina               2) Savage, Skylar                 
     3) Selmon, Journey                 4) Walker, Peyton                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Quiet Fire-1533  'A'                                  49.59  
  2 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                   50.82  
  3 Las Vegas Blazin Onez-1549  'A'                       52.09  
  4 N Step Youth Tc-1544  'A'                             53.48  
  5 Stb Tc-1544  'A'                                      53.90  
  6 Team Hurricane-1549  'A'                              54.52  
  7 So Cal Running Cougars-1533  'A'                      54.88  
  8 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                   55.45  
  9 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                  1:03.86  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                 4:06.10  
     1) Atkins, Kennedi                 2) Halley, Alexandrea             
     3) Jemison, Tyrea                  4) Wright, Autumn                 
  2 Team Hurricane-1549  'A'                            4:07.43  
     1) Groom, Sydney                   2) Pamplin, Tatiyana              
     3) Patterson, Chyrese              4) Runnells, Najae                
  3 Las Vegas Blazin Onez-1549  'A'                     4:18.49  
     1) Allen, Carmella                 2) Caston, Alexis                 
     3) Harden, Marisha                 4) Henderson, Zariya              
  4 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'B'                 4:23.22  
     1) Bunkley, Tahliana               2) Carter, Toni                   
     3) King, Jenelle                   4) Prince, Janay                  
  5 San Diego Cheetahs-1544  'A'                        4:26.29  
     1) Brown, Talieyah                 2) Medrano, Alexis                
     3) Roberson, Sakura                4) Snow, Brooke                   
  6 So Cal Running Cougars-1533  'A'                    4:35.56  
     1) Alexander, London               2) Bates, Alexa                   
     3) Clarke, Lordess                 4) Taylor, Heaven                 
  7 Sgv High Performance-1533  'A'                      4:35.91  
     1) Buehner, Lauren                 2) Franklin, Briana               
     3) Gomez, Ashley                   4) Troescher, Rebecca             
  8 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                 4:35.96  
     1) Bodden, Detriana                2) Lester, Jodi                   
     3) Pruitt, Desirae                 4) Reed, Jasmine                  
  9 Mercury San Diego Track-1544  'A'                   4:41.95  
     1) Cox, Tyra                       2) Goodman, Raven                 
     3) Regino, Selena                  4) Stevenson, Kiara               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Team Hurricane-1549  'A'                           10:21.12  
     1) Dumas, Aayzia                   2) Gourrier, Alexis               
     3) Groom, Sydney                   4) Pamplin, Tatiyana              
  2 Las Vegas Blazin Onez-1549  'A'                    10:50.29  
     1) Allen, Carmella                 2) Caston, Alexis                 
     3) Henderson, Zariya               4) Kozlowski, Kyra                
  3 Mercury San Diego Track-1544  'A'                  11:15.07  
     1) Cox, Tyra                       2) Goodman, Raven                 
     3) Regino, Selena                  4) Stevenson, Kiara               
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kalyah             Long Beach S             1.36m    4-05.50 
  2 Galloway, Cambria            San Diego Ch             1.26m    4-01.50 
  2 Toomey, Mary                 Unattached               1.26m    4-01.50 
  4 Gray, Treniyah               Millennium E            J1.26m    4-01.50 
  5 Hope, Sophia                 Club West In             1.21m    3-11.50 
  6 Deguerio, Janicecarol        Millennium E             1.06m    3-05.75 
  7 Jones, Devonique             Inland Valle             1.01m    3-03.75 
 -- Moysset, Claudia             Unattached                  NH            
 -- Kirkland, Anyese             California C               DNS            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Butts, Britanie              High Desert              5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  2 Dickens, Brittany            San Diego Ch             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  3 Bates, Satera                Guambomb Tc-             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  4 Campbell, Aliyah             N Step Youth             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  5 Saiz, Alexys                 Las Vegas He             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  5 Bates, Alexa                 So Cal Runni             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  7 Walker, Jaylen               Bay Cities U             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  8 Thompson, Dejanae            Team San Die             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  9 Johnson, Alicia              Mlk Blasters             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 10 Mccovery, Jasmyne            Las Vegas He             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 11 Miller, Lauryn               Pasadena Run             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 12 Lacy-moya, Asia              Speed City T             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 13 Williams, Faith              Southwest St             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 14 Washington, Amari            Las Vegas He             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 15 Podraza, Alexa               Millennium E             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 16 Brouchet, Alyviah            Team Hurrica             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 17 Baker, Mariah                So Cal Runni             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 18 Bell, Jhalisa                Millennium E             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 -- Gray, Treniyah               Millennium E               DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Alladia           Valley Unite            10.74m   35-03.00 
  2 Belletti, Amber              Club West In             9.75m   32-00.00 
  3 Robinson, Brittianna         Pasadena Run             9.38m   30-09.25 
  4 Tadepalli, Sahana            Valley Unite             8.92m   29-03.25 
  5 Crockem, Taylor              Chino Youth              8.68m   28-05.75 
  6 Bolden, Destini              Las Vegas Bl             8.26m   27-01.25 
  7 Anderson, Lauren             Blaze Track              8.10m   26-07.00 
  8 Ober, Kaitlyn                Unattached               7.98m   26-02.25 
  9 Stansell, Sydni              Palmdale Bul             7.29m   23-11.00 
 10 Batey, Nichelle              N Step Youth             5.49m   18-00.25 
 11 Bruff, Cameron               San Diego Ch             4.76m   15-07.50 
 12 Tirado, Xion                 North County             4.60m   15-01.25 
 13 Perez, Bre-anna              N Step Youth             4.35m   14-03.25 
 -- Earthly, Maleah              Las Vegas Bl               DNS            
 -- Terry, Ayanah                Pasadena Run               DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Brittianna         Pasadena Run            22.16m      72-08 
  2 Crockem, Taylor              Chino Youth             21.29m      69-10 
  3 Belletti, Amber              Club West In            19.95m      65-05 
  4 Patterson, Alladia           Valley Unite            19.18m      62-11 
  5 Anderson, Lauren             Blaze Track             18.12m      59-05 
  6 Ober, Kaitlyn                Unattached              15.90m      52-02 
  7 Bolden, Destini              Las Vegas Bl            15.16m      49-09 
  8 Perez, Bre-anna              N Step Youth            12.44m      40-10 
  9 Vanhise, Kristen             Temecula Ran             9.02m      29-07 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Graves, Heavenly             Moreno Valle            31.10m     102-00 
  2 Patterson, Alladia           Valley Unite            30.50m     100-01 
  3 Fufa, Kumale                 Moreno Valle            28.10m      92-02 
  4 Bolden, Destini              Las Vegas Bl            27.83m      91-04 
  5 Butler, Katelyn              Stb Tc-1544             25.06m      82-03 
  6 Ober, Kaitlyn                Unattached              23.91m      78-05 
  7 Laspada, Katarini            Millennium E            23.36m      76-08 
  8 Calloway, Trinity            North County            21.00m      68-11 
  9 Belletti, Amber              Club West In            19.85m      65-01 
 10 Holtrop, Tayelee             Moreno Valle            19.73m      64-09 
 11 Crockem, Taylor              Chino Youth             18.32m      60-01 
 12 Earthly, Maleah              Las Vegas Bl            14.44m      47-04 
 13 Cox, Tyra                    Mercury San             12.84m      42-01 
 14 Batey, Nichelle              N Step Youth            12.15m      39-10 
 15 Tirado, Xion                 North County            11.70m      38-05 
 -- Macias, Francesca            Tachyon Tc-1               DNS            
 -- Charles, Lashell             N Step Youth               DNS            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zamora, Janelle              Equalizers T           8:13.21  
  2 Facer, Kirra                 Temecula Val           9:07.52  
  3 Mura-smith, Dani             Temecula Val           9:19.51  
  4 Batey, Nichelle              N Step Youth           9:38.15  
  5 Charles, Lashell             N Step Youth           9:41.15  
  6 Vanhise, Kristen             Temecula Ran           9:41.17  
 -- Bach, Kathy                  Equalizers T                DQ   Bent knee and lift f
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Margaux               Unattached               12.53Q -1.5  1 
  2 Williams, Jaela              California R             12.69Q -1.1  3 
  3 Paul, Jeanette               Quiet Fire-1             12.74Q -3.5  2 
  4 Cook-gist, Imani             Los Angeles              12.60Q -1.5  1 
  5 Henderson, Zuri              Los Angeles              12.80Q -1.1  3 
  6 Pooler, Tatyana              West Coast G             12.86Q -3.5  2 
  7 Perkins, Phalisha            Quiet Fire-1             12.74q -1.5  1 
  8 Oneal, Morgan                Southwest St             12.80q -1.5  1 
  9 Russell, Mia                 Las Vegas Bl             13.03q -1.1  3 
 10 Acolatse, Suzie              North County             13.09  -3.5  2 
 11 Lidrazzah, Ralaina           San Diego Ch             13.33  -3.5  2 
 12 Rahman, Amirah               Southwest St             13.54  -1.1  3 
 13 Williams, Imani              North County             13.72  -1.5  1 
 14 Harris, Lexi                 Mercury San              13.81  -3.5  2 
 15 Boyd, Pariss                 N Step Youth             13.87  -3.5  2 
 16 Green, Chauni                Millennium E             14.13  -1.5  1 
 17 Eppenger, Khashae            Las Vegas He             14.26  -1.1  3 
 18 Salih, Emani                 Southwest St             14.76  -1.5  1 
 19 Shelton, Aviana              Southwest St             14.96  -3.5  2 
 20 Rosa, Shylah                 Ps Vegas Fly             15.05  -1.1  3 
 -- Vanburen, Amanda             619 Cvsd Fly               DNS  -1.1  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Margaux               Unattached               12.70   NWI 
  2 Henderson, Zuri              Los Angeles              12.77   NWI 
  3 Paul, Jeanette               Quiet Fire-1             12.79   NWI 
  4 Cook-gist, Imani             Los Angeles              12.84   NWI 
  5 Williams, Jaela              California R             12.85   NWI 
  6 Russell, Mia                 Las Vegas Bl             12.86   NWI 
  7 Pooler, Tatyana              West Coast G             12.87   NWI 
  7 Oneal, Morgan                Southwest St             12.87   NWI 
  9 Perkins, Phalisha            Quiet Fire-1             12.89   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pooler, Tatyana              West Coast G             25.32Q  0.2  2 
  2 Cook-gist, Imani             Los Angeles              25.72Q  0.5  1 
  3 Troescher, Sarah             Sgv High Per             26.14Q  1.2  3 
  4 Perkins, Phalisha            Quiet Fire-1             25.88Q  0.2  2 
  5 Richardson, Kyla             Quiet Fire-1             25.98Q  0.5  1 
  6 Oneal, Morgan                Southwest St             26.43Q  1.2  3 
  7 Hale, Aliyah                 Los Angeles              25.93q  0.2  2 
  8 Lidrazzah, Ralaina           San Diego Ch             26.29q  0.5  1 
  9 Acolatse, Suzie              North County             26.35q  0.5  1 
 10 Russell, Mia                 Las Vegas Bl             26.60   1.2  3 
 11 Bell, Tajanique              Mercury San              27.15   0.2  2 
 12 Harris, Lexi                 Mercury San              27.56   0.5  1 
 13 Rahman, Amirah               Southwest St             27.67   0.5  1 
 14 Maxwell, Aryn                Las Vegas He             27.86   0.2  2 
 15 Williams, Imani              North County             28.11   0.2  2 
 16 Eppenger, Khashae            Las Vegas He             28.80   0.5  1 
 17 Council, Dekandria           Team Hurrica             28.80   0.5  1 
 18 Dean, Arryanna               N Step Youth             28.99   1.2  3 
 19 Salih, Emani                 Southwest St             30.19   0.2  2 
 -- Williams, Jaela              California R               DNS   1.2  3 
 -- Van Buren, Amanda            619 Cvsd Fly               DNS   1.2  3 
 -- Vanburen, Amanda             619 Cvsd Fly               DNS   0.2  2 
 -- Lindsey, Shatoria            Team Hurrica               DNS   1.2  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pooler, Tatyana              West Coast G             25.37  -0.8 
  2 Cook-gist, Imani             Los Angeles              25.43  -0.8 
  3 Hale, Aliyah                 Los Angeles              25.47  -0.8 
  4 Richardson, Kyla             Quiet Fire-1             25.83  -0.8 
  5 Perkins, Phalisha            Quiet Fire-1             25.86  -0.8 
  6 Acolatse, Suzie              North County             26.25  -0.8 
  7 Troescher, Sarah             Sgv High Per             26.27  -0.8 
  8 Lidrazzah, Ralaina           San Diego Ch             26.30  -0.8 
  9 Oneal, Morgan                Southwest St             26.59  -0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sutton, April                Unattached               57.66Q  1 
  2 Hale, Aliyah                 Los Angeles              58.23Q  2 
  3 Bell, Tajanique              Mercury San              59.37Q  3 
  4 Hardemion, Kennedy           Los Angeles              58.13Q  1 
  5 Troescher, Sarah             Sgv High Per           1:00.89Q  2 
  6 Diaz, Ayla                   Las Vegas Bl           1:06.09Q  3 
  7 Rahman, Amirah               Southwest St           1:02.72q  1 
  8 Williams, Jayla              Guambomb Tc-           1:03.02q  1 
  9 Dean, Arryanna               N Step Youth           1:03.98q  2 
 10 Scarlett, Kensi              Millennium E           1:05.01   2 
 11 Kyllo, Sheylyn               High Five TC           1:06.46   2 
 12 Eppenger, Khashae            Las Vegas He           1:06.96   3 
 13 Klein, Brietta               Millennium E           1:07.87   3 
 14 Shelton, Aviana              Southwest St           1:08.41   3 
 15 Harris, Lexi                 Mercury San            1:08.87   1 
 16 Smith, Jesika                Las Vegas Bl           1:10.56   1 
 17 Okeke, Michelle              Las Vegas Bl           1:12.05   2 
 -- Richardson, Kayla            Quiet Fire-1               DNS   3 
 -- Henderson, Zuri              Los Angeles                DNS   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hale, Aliyah                 Los Angeles              57.02  
  2 Sutton, April                Unattached               57.92  
  3 Hardemion, Kennedy           Los Angeles              58.04  
  4 Bell, Tajanique              Mercury San            1:01.52  
  5 Troescher, Sarah             Sgv High Per           1:01.84  
  6 Williams, Jayla              Guambomb Tc-           1:03.81  
  7 Rahman, Amirah               Southwest St           1:03.90  
  8 Dean, Arryanna               N Step Youth           1:06.23  
 -- Diaz, Ayla                   Las Vegas Bl               DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gore, Amber                  Quiet Fire-1           2:18.90  
  2 Sutton, April                Unattached             2:19.67  
  3 Charles, Anne                San Diego So           2:21.15  
  4 Magnani, Michelle            Unattached             2:23.02  
  5 Maxwell, Aryn                Las Vegas He           2:24.11  
  6 Rose, Kalani                 Quiet Fire-1           2:24.47  
  7 Cravens, Leitasi             Temecula Val           2:24.61  
  8 Bronars, Antonia             Millennium E           2:25.89  
  9 Taylor, Dominique            Quiet Fire-1           2:27.30  
 10 Russell, Kenya               Los Angeles            2:28.88  
 11 Moody, Kirsten               Stb Tc-1544            2:28.90  
 12 Kloha, Christa               San Diego So           2:29.93  
 13 Scarlett, Kensi              Millennium E           2:33.18  
 14 Frezzell, Tamara             Las Vegas Bl           2:37.51  
 15 Roberson, Satori             San Diego Ch           2:37.67  
 16 Umsted, Kaitlyn              San Diego So           2:38.50  
 17 Smith, Jesika                Las Vegas Bl           2:54.79  
 -- Clifford, Courtney           San Diego Ch               DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charles, Anne                San Diego So           4:48.18  
  2 Magnani, Michelle            Unattached             4:55.71  
  3 Kloha, Christa               San Diego So           4:56.27  
  4 Bronars, Antonia             Millennium E           4:57.38  
  5 Russell, Kenya               Los Angeles            5:00.64  
  6 Rose, Kalani                 Quiet Fire-1           5:03.20  
  7 Chuang, Michelle             Equalizers T           5:04.25  
  8 Maxwell, Aryn                Las Vegas He           5:05.18  
  9 Bernd, kelly                 Stb Tc-1544            5:09.43  
 10 Umsted, Kaitlyn              San Diego So           5:12.91  
 11 Santiago, Savannah           San Diego So           5:12.92  
 12 Lopez, Helen                 San Diego So           5:26.46  
 13 Swafford, Claire             San Diego So           5:28.58  
 14 Buchanan, Jasmine            Las Vegas Bl           5:33.46  
 -- Smith, Jesika                Las Vegas Bl               DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bronars, Antonia             Millennium E          10:45.70  
  2 Kloha, Christa               San Diego So          10:45.70  
  3 Santiago, Savannah           San Diego So          11:17.38  
  4 Swafford, Claire             San Diego So          11:23.17  
  5 Monali, Jessica              Quiet Fire-1          11:47.38  
  6 Lopez, Helen                 San Diego So          11:51.06  
  7 Mang, Elizabeth              San Diego So          11:54.22  
 -- Chuang, Michelle             Equalizers T               DNS  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmyne              Quiet Fire-1             14.06  -0.7  2 
  2 Williams, Jaela              California R             14.29  -0.7  2 
  3 Jones, Margaux               Unattached               14.89  -0.7  2 
  4 Anderson, Kyra               Quiet Fire-1             15.28  -0.7  2 
  5 Sutton, April                Unattached               15.72  -0.7  2 
  6 Bartley-reid, Emahri         Mercury San              15.93  -0.4  1 
  7 Milligan, Nina               Los Angeles              16.15  -0.7  2 
  8 Williams, Xjaeadah           West Coast G             16.17  -0.4  1 
  9 Cunningham, Vashti           Navada Gazzelles         17.66  -0.4  1 
 10 Williams, Valair             North County             19.42  -0.4  1 
 11 Catlin, Raniesha             Mercury San              21.11  -0.4  1 
 -- Wagenveld, Sara              Unattached                 DNS  -0.4  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmyne              Quiet Fire-1             27.15   NWI  2 
  2 Anderson, Kyra               Quiet Fire-1             28.92   NWI  2 
  3 Bell, Tajanique              Mercury San              29.88   NWI  2 
  4 Gritton, Jasmine             Pasadena Run             29.91   NWI  2 
  5 Lindsey, Shatoria            Team Hurrica             30.69   NWI  1 
  6 Underwood, Sissy             Corona Golde             30.74   NWI  1 
  7 Bartley-reid, Emahri         Mercury San              30.78   NWI  2 
  8 Eppenger, Khashae            Las Vegas He             30.88   NWI  2 
  9 Williams, Xjaeadah           West Coast G             30.93   NWI  2 
 10 Ezra, Sara                   Pasadena Run             31.07   NWI  2 
 11 Pecantte, Morgan             Quiet Fire-1             33.45   NWI  1 
 12 Barnes, Sydney               N Step Youth             33.61   NWI  1 
 13 Maxwell, Aryn                Las Vegas He             33.88   NWI  2 
 14 Fox, Jordyn                  San Diego Ch             36.10   NWI  1 
 15 Catlin, Raniesha             Mercury San              36.56   NWI  1 
 -- Cunningham, Vashti           Navada Gazzelles           DNS   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                   48.19  
  2 Quiet Fire-1533  'A'                                  48.31  
  3 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'B'                   49.82  
  4 Quiet Fire-1533  'B'                                  49.97  
  5 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                   50.47  
  6 North County Jaguars-1544  'A'                        52.04  
  7 So Cal Running Cougars-1533  'A'                      57.35  
 -- West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                      DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                 3:50.61  
     1) Cook-gist, Imani                2) Hale, Aliyah                   
     3) Hardemion, Kennedy              4) Henderson, Zuri                
  2 Quiet Fire-1533  'A'                                3:54.82  
     1) Gore, Amber                     2) Paul, Jeanette                 
     3) Richardson, Kayla               4) Richardson, Kyla               
  3 Quiet Fire-1533  'B'                                4:04.24  
     1) Anderson, Kyra                  2) Pecantte, Morgan               
     3) Rose, Kalani                    4) Taylor, Dominique              
  4 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'B'                 4:06.33  
     1) Jenkins, Jada                   2) Martin, Sydnea                 
     3) Milligan, Nina                  4) Montgomery, Tairyn             
  5 So Cal Running Cougars-1533  'A'                    4:13.46  
     1) Corrin, Courtney                2) Golden, Isis                   
     3) Golden, Madison                 4) Lake, Kendal                   
  6 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                 4:18.30  
     1) Allen, Nia                      2) Barrett, Jali                  
     3) Ward, Damyah                    4) Williams, Artrea               
  7 Millennium Express Tc-1544  'A'                     4:27.72  
     1) Gray, Makayla                   2) Green, Chauni                  
     3) Klein, Brietta                  4) Scarlett, Kensi                
  8 Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                             4:28.58  
     1) Douglas, Dominique              2) Gray, Kylia                    
     3) Gray, Mylia                     4)                                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire-1533  'A'                                9:56.08  
     1) Gore, Amber                     2) Kosaka, Ayesha                 
     3) Rose, Kalani                    4) Taylor, Dominique              
  2 San Diego Socal Roadrunners  'A'                   10:04.56  
     1) Charles, Anne                   2) Kloha, Christa                 
     3) Lopez, Helen                    4) Mang, Elizabeth                
  3 Las Vegas Blazin Onez-1549  'A'                    10:32.41  
     1) Buchanan, Jasmine               2) Diaz, Ayla                     
     3) Frezzell, Tamara                4) Russell, Mia                   
  4 Quiet Fire-1533  'B'                               11:03.42  
     1) Al-uqdah, Yazmine               2) Brooks, Kendall                
     3) Elrington, Myan                 4) Lewis, Evan                    
  5 Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                            11:18.50  
     1) Douglas, Dominique              2)                                
     3) Johnson, Alayjah                4) Page, Monica                   
 -- Southern California Cheet-1533  'A'                     DNS  
     1) Betart, Anahi                   2) Cabrera, Samantha              
     3) Newberry, Alexis                4) Shapiro, Rachel                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Vashti           Navada Gazzelles         1.66m    5-05.25 
  2 Mcvickar, Tamara             Unattached               1.61m    5-03.25 
  3 Florent, Alexandria          California C            J1.61m    5-03.25 
  4 Jones, Margaux               Unattached               1.56m    5-01.25 
  5 Al-uqdah, Yazmine            Quiet Fire-1             1.46m    4-09.50 
  6 Hazlett, Anna                South Orange             1.36m    4-05.50 
  7 Nash, Olivia                 Unattached               1.26m    4-01.50 
 -- Okeke, Michelle              Las Vegas Bl                NH            
 -- Wagenveld, Sara              Unattached                 DNS            
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Merritt, Kaitlyn             Unattached               3.43m   11-03.00 
  2 Wagenveld, Sara              Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Fox, Jordyn                  San Diego Ch             1.80m    5-10.75 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Corrin, Courtney             So Cal Runni             5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
  2 Graham, Jasmyne              Quiet Fire-1             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  2 Jones, Margaux               Unattached               5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  4 Brady, Cheyanne              Bay Cities U             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  5 Lindsey, Shatoria            Team Hurrica             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  6 Bell, Tajanique              Mercury San              4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  7 Ezra, Sara                   Pasadena Run             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  8 Wesley, Anaya                Imani Speedc             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  9 Boyd, Pariss                 N Step Youth             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 10 Thomson, Elizabeth           Unattached               4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 11 Golden, Isis                 So Cal Runni             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 12 Harris, Lexi                 Mercury San              4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 13 Council, Dekandria           Team Hurrica             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 14 Bartley-reid, Emahri         Mercury San              4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 15 Nash, Olivia                 Unattached               4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 16 Barnes, Sydney               N Step Youth             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 16 Catlin, Raniesha             Mercury San              3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 18 Rosa, Shylah                 Ps Vegas Fly             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 19 Nwokike, Adora               Las Vegas Bl             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 20 Lemon, Kayla                 Team Hurrica             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 -- Clifford, Courtney           San Diego Ch               DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ezra, Sara                   Pasadena Run            10.87m   NWI  35-08.00 
  2 Gritton, Jasmine             Pasadena Run            10.46m   NWI  34-04.00 
  3 May, Treasure                Quiet Fire-1            10.35m   NWI  33-11.50 
  4 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani Speedc             9.41m   NWI  30-10.50 
  5 Nash, Olivia                 Unattached               9.39m   NWI  30-09.75 
  6 Barnes, Sydney               N Step Youth             9.28m   NWI  30-05.50 
  7 Su, Erica                    Free Spirit-             8.52m   NWI  27-11.50 
 -- Boyd, Pariss                 N Step Youth              FOUL                 
 -- Elrington, Myan              Quiet Fire-1              FOUL                 
 -- Pecantte, Morgan             Quiet Fire-1               DNS   NWI           
 -- Page, Monica                 Speed City T               DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Britt, Nia                   Valley Unite            14.64m   48-00.50 
  2 Mader, Kendall               Unattached              13.34m   43-09.25 
  3 Alexander, Mystasia          Los Angeles             12.19m   40-00.00 
  4 Holloway, Brittany           Valley Unite            10.79m   35-05.00 
  5 Muhammad, Aliyah             N Step Youth            10.35m   33-11.50 
  6 Burnette-mcgrath, Georgi     Unattached              10.22m   33-06.50 
  7 Fox, Jordyn                  San Diego Ch             9.28m   30-05.50 
  8 Carter, Traci                Los Angeles              8.81m   28-11.00 
  9 Jacoub, Gianna               Chino Youth              8.77m   28-09.25 
 10 Reece, Ajanique              Ps Vegas Fly             8.48m   27-10.00 
 11 Rainey, Tamia                Las Vegas He             8.36m   27-05.25 
 12 Pryor, Heaven                Mercury San              8.13m   26-08.25 
 13 Robinson, Celess             Ps Vegas Fly             7.75m   25-05.25 
 14 Roberson, Satori             San Diego Ch             7.14m   23-05.25 
 15 Ecija, Micaela               Team Edge-15             7.05m   23-01.75 
 16 Staples, Kyla                Las Vegas Bl             6.88m   22-07.00 
 17 Scatliffe, Laurelly          North County             6.73m   22-01.00 
 18 Files, Shanice               N Step Youth             5.96m   19-06.75 
 -- Roman, Azalea                Guambomb Tc-               DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mystasia          Los Angeles             34.83m     114-03 
  2 Gritton, Jasmine             Pasadena Run            28.56m      93-08 
  3 Carter, Traci                Los Angeles             23.55m      77-03 
  4 Jacoub, Gianna               Chino Youth             22.78m      74-09 
  5 Rainey, Tamia                Las Vegas He            21.91m      71-10 
  6 Townsend, Alise              Pasadena Run            21.36m      70-01 
  7 Robinson, Celess             Ps Vegas Fly            19.59m      64-03 
  8 Ecija, Micaela               Team Edge-15            19.50m      64-00 
  9 Muhammad, Aliyah             N Step Youth            18.49m      60-08 
 10 Pryor, Heaven                Mercury San             15.61m      51-02 
 11 Staples, Kyla                Las Vegas Bl            12.36m      40-07 
 12 Files, Shanice               N Step Youth            11.63m      38-02 
 13 Roman, Azalea                Guambomb Tc-            11.51m      37-09 
 -- Reece, Ajanique              Ps Vegas Fly              FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mystasia          Los Angeles             40.47m     132-09 
  2 Montgomery, Tairyn           Los Angeles             35.06m     115-00 
  3 Carter, Traci                Los Angeles             27.00m      88-07 
  4 Irwin, Kelsey                Stb Tc-1544             26.36m      86-06 
  5 Mageo, Jordan                Millennium E            25.73m      84-05 
  6 Cortez, Josiah               Quiet Fire-1            25.02m      82-01 
  7 Ecija, Micaela               Team Edge-15            22.96m      75-04 
  8 Johnson, Alayjah             Speed City T            22.38m      73-05 
  9 Fox, Jordyn                  San Diego Ch            20.82m      68-04 
 10 Gritton, Jasmine             Pasadena Run            20.65m      67-09 
 11 Nash, Olivia                 Unattached              19.39m      63-07 
 12 Marshall, Mya                Temecula Val            18.29m      60-00 
 -- Wagenveld, Sara              Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Muhammad, Aliyah             N Step Youth               DNS            
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thong, Courtney              Equalizers T          18:05.99  
  2 Burnett, Keiana              Usa Rockets           19:16.22  
  3 Jake, Brooke                 Quiet Fire-1          20:26.93  
  4 Mah, Kylie                   Equalizers T          21:07.57  
  5 Rainey, Tamia                Las Vegas He          31:17.66  
 -- Lemon, Kayla                 Team Hurrica                DQ   bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norman, Michelle             Temecula Val             12.86Q  1.8  2 
  2 Terry, Shebanette            Unattached               12.96Q -2.4  1 
  3 Terry, Shemanette            Unattached               12.88Q  1.8  2 
  4 Tao, Alyssa                  Unattached               13.07Q -2.4  1 
  5 Bruyere, Blanca              Unattached               13.30Q  1.8  2 
  6 Butler, Chante               San Diego Ch             13.45Q -2.4  1 
  7 Douglas, Shaquona            Vegas Valley             13.38q  1.8  2 
  8 Buchanan, Bria               Las Vegas Bl             13.56q -2.4  1 
  9 Ross, Nashaya                Unattached               14.00q -2.4  1 
 10 Harris, Aliyah               Las Vegas He             15.00  -2.4  1 
 -- Smith, Keyauna               Ps Vegas Fly               DNS  -2.4  1 
 -- Washington, Ariana           Long Beach S               DNS   1.8  2 
 -- Clayton, Daja                Southwest St               DNS   1.8  2 
 -- Carter, Creshonda            Unattached                 DNS   1.8  2 
 -- Alakija, Danielle            Together Eli               DNS   1.8  2 
 -- Muhammad, Hadiyah            N Step Youth               DNS  -2.4  1 
 -- Jordan, Jasmine              Las Vegas Bl               DNS   1.8  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Terry, Shebanette            Unattached               12.84   NWI 
  2 Terry, Shemanette            Unattached               12.84   NWI 
  3 Tao, Alyssa                  Unattached               12.85   NWI 
  4 Douglas, Shaquona            Vegas Valley             13.31   NWI 
  5 Butler, Chante               San Diego Ch             13.33   NWI 
  6 Buchanan, Bria               Las Vegas Bl             13.71   NWI 
 -- Ross, Nashaya                Unattached                 DNS   NWI 
 -- Bruyere, Blanca              Unattached                 DNS   NWI 
 -- Norman, Michelle             Temecula Val               DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terry, Shemanette            Unattached               26.13Q  1.1  1 
  2 Terry, Shebanette            Unattached               26.17Q  2.0  2 
  3 Stephens, Sasha              Stb Tc-1544              26.21Q  2.3  3 
  4 Bonilla, Kenia               Unattached               26.28Q  1.1  1 
  5 Hardge, Brook                Andrades Ath             26.50Q  2.3  3 
  6 Lewis, Ari                   Quiet Fire-1             26.83Q  2.0  2 
  7 Dozier, Talisha              San Diego Ch             27.00q  1.1  1 
  8 Haddock, Krista              Temecula Val             27.32q  1.1  1 
  9 Butler, Chante               San Diego Ch             27.72q  2.3  3 
 10 Buchanan, Bria               Las Vegas Bl             27.88   2.0  2 
 11 Ross, Nashaya                Unattached               29.09   1.1  1 
 12 Clayton, Daja                Southwest St             29.75   2.3  3 
 13 Shook, Mary                  Stb Tc-1544              30.02   1.1  1 
 14 Carattini, Hannah            Ps Vegas Fly             30.04   2.0  2 
 15 Harris, Aliyah               Las Vegas He             30.77   2.0  2 
 -- Douglas, Shaquona            Vegas Valley               DNS   2.3  3 
 -- Carter, Creshonda            Unattached                 DNS   2.0  2 
 -- Washington, Ariana           Long Beach S               DNS   2.3  3 
 -- Weaver, Katie                Ps Vegas Fly               DNS   2.3  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Terry, Shemanette            Unattached               25.80  -1.7 
  2 Stephens, Sasha              Stb Tc-1544              25.97  -1.7 
  3 Bonilla, Kenia               Unattached               25.98  -1.7 
  4 Terry, Shebanette            Unattached               26.15  -1.7 
  5 Hardge, Brook                Andrades Ath             26.30  -1.7 
  6 Lewis, Ari                   Quiet Fire-1             26.40  -1.7 
  7 Dozier, Talisha              San Diego Ch             26.86  -1.7 
  8 Butler, Chante               San Diego Ch             26.99  -1.7 
 -- Haddock, Krista              Temecula Val               DNS  -1.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alakija, Danielle            Together Eli             58.37Q  1 
  2 Bonilla, Kenia               Unattached               59.33Q  2 
  3 Lewis, Ari                   Quiet Fire-1             59.36Q  1 
  4 Stephens, Sasha              Stb Tc-1544            1:00.78Q  2 
  5 Lane, Janice                 Bay Cities U           1:01.74Q  1 
  6 Crockem, Marguerite          Chino Youth            1:02.15Q  2 
  7 Butler, Chante               San Diego Ch           1:03.60q  2 
  8 Blakely, Eryn                Sgv High Per           1:03.91q  1 
  9 Diaz, Ebonique               Las Vegas Bl           1:04.75q  2 
 10 Shook, Mary                  Stb Tc-1544            1:06.57   1 
 11 Harris, Aliyah               Las Vegas He           1:17.69   2 
 -- Terry, Shebanette            Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- Mack, Endia                  Vegas Valley               DNS   1 
 -- Silvester, Melissa           San Diego So               DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Alakija, Danielle            Together Eli             57.62  
  2 Stephens, Sasha              Stb Tc-1544              59.33  
  3 Bonilla, Kenia               Unattached               59.36  
  4 Lewis, Ari                   Quiet Fire-1             59.44  
  5 Lane, Janice                 Bay Cities U           1:01.70  
  6 Butler, Chante               San Diego Ch           1:05.13  
 -- Crockem, Marguerite          Chino Youth                DNS  
 -- Blakely, Eryn                Sgv High Per               DNS  
 -- Diaz, Ebonique               Las Vegas Bl               DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mansoorbekht, Amanda         Unattached             2:20.29  
  2 Hansen, Augustina            Unattached             2:20.55  
  3 Ribeiro, Elaine              Unattached             2:24.49  
  4 Blakely, Eryn                Sgv High Per           2:24.81  
  5 Calva, Adriana               Imani Speedc           2:26.43  
  6 Grossman, Dakota             Una Hawaii             2:27.96  
  7 Diaz, Ebonique               Las Vegas Bl           2:30.00  
  8 Garcia, Elena                San Diego So           2:35.22  
  9 Starks, Precious             Speed City T           2:36.48  
 10 Herrera, Giuliana            Team San Die           2:38.94  
 11 Cordero, Ariana              Unattached             2:46.67  
 -- Terry, Shemanette            Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Jordan, Jasmine              Las Vegas Bl               DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hansen, Augustina            Unattached             4:50.62  
  2 Grossman, Dakota             Una Hawaii             4:55.16  
  3 Ribeiro, Elaine              Unattached             4:57.79  
  4 Garcia, Elena                San Diego So           5:10.88  
  5 Diaz, Ebonique               Las Vegas Bl           5:24.35  
  6 Herrera, Giuliana            Team San Die           5:46.97  
 -- Mansoorbekht, Amanda         Unattached                 DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grossman, Dakota             Una Hawaii            10:47.50  
  2 Frankel, Kate                Unattached            12:26.79  
 -- Resultay, Erika              Go Bananas-1               DNS  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nguetta, Kate                Unattached               15.68  -0.5 
  2 Veal, Brittany               Navada Gazzelles         16.18  -0.5 
  3 Washington, Alexis           West Coast G             16.23  -0.5 
  4 Sipes, Savannah              Unattached               16.95  -0.5 
  5 Hardge, Tyler                Andrades Ath             17.16  -0.5 
  6 Carattini, Hailee            Unattached               17.49  -0.5 
  7 Dixon, Daniece               Team Hurrica             18.82  -0.5 
  8 Yee, Ajah                    Andrades Ath             20.13  -0.5 
  9 Holmes, Aria                 Andrades Ath             21.13  -0.5 
 -- Banks, Courtney              Vegas Valley               SCR       
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Veal, Brittany               Navada Gazzelles       1:08.00   2 
  2 Nguetta, Kate                Unattached             1:09.66   2 
  3 Mosely, Syndey               Pasadena Run           1:10.43   2 
  4 Clayton, Daja                Southwest St           1:11.92   1 
  5 Lopez, Beatriz               Unattached             1:12.59   2 
  6 Sipes, Savannah              Unattached             1:13.04   1 
  7 Castaneda, Sabrina           Unattached             1:14.56   1 
  8 Washington, Alexis           West Coast G           1:14.70   2 
  9 Gates, Cheyenne              Pasadena Run           1:16.18   1 
 10 Townsend, Erika              Pasadena Run           1:18.79   1 
 -- Hardge, Tyler                Andrades Ath               DNS   2 
 -- Banks, Courtney              Vegas Valley               DNS   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Outlaw, Imogen               Temecula Val           8:09.99  
  2 Notteningham, kristen        Unattached             9:02.08  
  3 Townsend, Erika              Pasadena Run          10:07.68  
 -- Resultay, Erika              Go Bananas-1               DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrades Athletics Track-1533  'A'                    51.64  
  2 The Hub City Rockets-1533  'A'                        57.03  
 -- Temecula Valley Time Machine-1  'A'                     DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrades Athletics Track-1533  'A'                  4:11.36  
     1) Brooks, Cayla                   2) Ducre, Chasity                 
     3) Hardge, Brook                   4) Hardge, Tyler                  
  2 The Hub City Rockets-1533  'A'                      4:44.50  
     1) Cade, Tyra                      2) Gray, Kyeann                   
     3) Miller, Jamine                  4) Richard, Danasia               
 -- Vegas Valley Tc-1549  'A'                               DNS  
     1) Banks, Courtney                 2) Douglas, Shaquona              
     3) Hicks, Rodericka                4) Hicks, Ronesha                 
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nizdil, Raegan               Unattached               1.63m    5-04.25 
  2 Selig, Mckenzie              Unattached               1.48m    4-10.25 
  3 Dedmon, Michelle             Unattached              J1.48m    4-10.25 
  4 Gray, Sydney                 Unattached               1.38m    4-06.25 
  5 Veal, Brittany               Navada Gazzelles        J1.38m    4-06.25 
 -- Campbell, Christine          Unattached                 DNS            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bracy, Erin                  Chino Youth              2.95m    9-08.00 
  2 Crockem, Marguerite          Chino Youth              2.65m    8-08.25 
  3 Carattini, Hailee            Unattached               2.35m    7-08.50 
  4 Dugquem, Kaitlin             Chino Youth              2.20m    7-02.50 
 -- Carr, Laura                  Unattached                 SCR            
 -- Tajingwa, Robin              Unattached                 DNS            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hardge, Brook                Andrades Ath             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  2 Poindexter, Niema            Unattached               4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  3 Buchanan, Bria               Las Vegas Bl             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  4 Navarro, Brandy              Unattached               4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  5 Mosely, Syndey               Pasadena Run             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  6 Dixon, Daniece               Team Hurrica             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  7 Carattini, Hannah            Ps Vegas Fly             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  8 Carattini, Hailee            Unattached               4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 -- Spurlock, Jasmine            Vegas Valley               DNS   NWI           
 -- Washington, Ariana           Long Beach S               DNS   NWI           
 -- Muhammad, Hadiyah            N Step Youth               DNS   NWI           
 -- Dozier, Talisha              San Diego Ch               DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hardge, Tyler                Andrades Ath            11.07m   NWI  36-04.00 
  2 Poindexter, Niema            Unattached              10.56m   NWI  34-07.75 
  3 Dixon, Daniece               Team Hurrica            10.03m   NWI  32-11.00 
  4 Carattini, Hannah            Ps Vegas Fly             9.67m   NWI  31-08.75 
  5 Mosely, Syndey               Pasadena Run             9.63m   NWI  31-07.25 
  6 Navarro, Brandy              Unattached               9.58m   NWI  31-05.25 
  7 Gates, Cheyenne              Pasadena Run             9.04m   NWI  29-08.00 
  8 Townsend, Erika              Pasadena Run             8.96m   NWI  29-04.75 
 -- Muhammad, Hadiyah            N Step Youth               DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Blake, Ashlie                Vegas Valley            14.18m   46-06.25 
  2 Thomas, Sabrina              Unattached              10.03m   32-11.00 
  3 Vaa, Aisslyn                 Vegas Valley             9.42m   30-11.00 
  4 Jaramillo, Selena            Palmdale Bul             9.09m   29-10.00 
  5 Bartholomew, Raquel          Chino Youth              8.93m   29-03.75 
  6 Fink, Kaylee                 Chino Youth              8.49m   27-10.25 
  7 Fuller, Megan                Los Angeles              8.30m   27-02.75 
  8 Williams, Daishja            Bay Cities U             8.16m   26-09.25 
  9 Vanhise, Meghan              Temecula Ran             4.90m   16-01.00 
 -- Cannon, Tiffany              Vegas Valley               DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Blake, Ashlie                Vegas Valley            42.69m     140-01 
  2 Thomas, Sabrina              Unattached              32.84m     107-09 
  3 Fink, Kaylee                 Chino Youth             32.66m     107-02 
  4 Bartholomew, Raquel          Chino Youth             31.20m     102-04 
  5 Mccullough, Molly            Unattached              25.68m      84-03 
  6 Vaa, Aisslyn                 Vegas Valley            24.33m      79-10 
  7 Stevenson, Jayla             Team Hurrica            23.51m      77-01 
  8 Fuller, Megan                Los Angeles             21.88m      71-09 
  9 Carattini, Hailee            Unattached              21.47m      70-05 
 10 Vanhise, Meghan              Temecula Ran            11.90m      39-00 
 -- Cannon, Tiffany              Vegas Valley               DNS            
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mccullough, Molly            Unattached              37.46m     122-11 
  2 Blake, Ashlie                Vegas Valley            30.38m      99-08 
  3 Vaa, Aisslyn                 Vegas Valley            26.03m      85-05 
  4 Bartholomew, Raquel          Chino Youth             19.81m      65-00 
 -- Fink, Kaylee                 Chino Youth                DNS            
 -- Cannon, Tiffany              Vegas Valley               DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Blake, Ashlie                Vegas Valley            34.13m     112-00 
  2 Bartholomew, Raquel          Chino Youth             25.97m      85-02 
  3 Fink, Kaylee                 Chino Youth             22.73m      74-07 
  4 Fuller, Megan                Los Angeles             20.85m      68-05 
  5 Vaa, Aisslyn                 Vegas Valley            18.69m      61-04 
 -- Cannon, Tiffany              Vegas Valley               DNS            
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rohm, Jordana                Unattached            20:48.70  
  2 Delgado, Elia                San Diego Ch          20:50.06  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chijoke, Iris                Andrades Ath             12.45Q -2.4  2 
  2 Buchanan, Skylar             Unattached               12.64Q -2.0  1 
  3 Brass, Tia                   Ps Vegas Fly             12.99Q -2.4  2 
  4 Palmer, Nasjua               Andrades Ath             13.15Q -2.0  1 
  5 Shaw, Kayla                  Imani Speedc             13.28Q -2.4  2 
  6 Davis, Devin                 Andrades Ath             13.41Q -2.0  1 
  7 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               13.49q -2.0  1 
  8 Cole, Dominique              Ps Vegas Fly             13.61q -2.4  2 
  9 Murray, Brianna              Long Beach S             13.65q -2.4  2 
 10 Trammell, Deneisha           Vegas Valley             13.66  -2.0  1 
 11 Johnson, Julia               Ps Vegas Fly             14.15  -2.4  2 
 12 Jeffries, Kimdreana          Vegas Valley             14.22  -2.4  2 
 -- Smith, Kioana                Unattached                 DNS  -2.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chijoke, Iris                Andrades Ath             12.48   NWI 
  2 Buchanan, Skylar             Unattached               12.56   NWI 
  3 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               13.06   NWI 
  4 Brass, Tia                   Ps Vegas Fly             13.07   NWI 
  5 Palmer, Nasjua               Andrades Ath             13.26   NWI 
  6 Davis, Devin                 Andrades Ath             13.32   NWI 
  7 Shaw, Kayla                  Imani Speedc             13.39   NWI 
  8 Cole, Dominique              Ps Vegas Fly             13.57   NWI 
  9 Murray, Brianna              Long Beach S             13.60   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Kiarra                Andrades Ath             25.88Q  0.7  2 
  2 Buchanan, Skylar             Unattached               26.20Q  0.4  1 
  3 Spivey, Jasmine              Andrades Ath             26.66Q  0.4  1 
  4 Brass, Tia                   Ps Vegas Fly             27.02Q  0.7  2 
  5 Hicks, Quinisha              Vegas Valley             26.86Q  0.4  1 
  6 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               27.44Q  0.7  2 
  7 Cole, Dominique              Ps Vegas Fly             27.57q  0.4  1 
  8 Murray, Brianna              Long Beach S             27.77q  0.4  1 
  9 Gordon, Ashley               Ps Vegas Fly             27.90q  0.7  2 
 10 Davis, Devin                 Andrades Ath             28.09   0.7  2 
 11 Kemp, Wamika                 Bay Cities U             28.21   0.4  1 
 12 Hill, Kala                   Bay Cities U             28.83   0.7  2 
 13 Johnson, Julia               Ps Vegas Fly             29.08   0.4  1 
 14 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury San              30.05   0.7  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Kiarra                Andrades Ath             25.58  -1.5 
  2 Buchanan, Skylar             Unattached               25.67  -1.5 
  3 Spivey, Jasmine              Andrades Ath             26.51  -1.5 
  4 Hicks, Quinisha              Vegas Valley             27.20  -1.5 
  5 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               27.32  -1.5 
  6 Brass, Tia                   Ps Vegas Fly             27.69  -1.5 
  7 Murray, Brianna              Long Beach S             27.74  -1.5 
  8 Gordon, Ashley               Ps Vegas Fly             27.98  -1.5 
  9 Cole, Dominique              Ps Vegas Fly             28.32  -1.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Renetia               Together Eli             58.63Q  2 
  2 Spivey, Jasmine              Andrades Ath             59.85Q  1 
  3 Pullum, Jamila               Vegas Valley             59.77Q  2 
  4 Hicks, Quinisha              Vegas Valley           1:00.91Q  1 
  5 Gordon, Ashley               Ps Vegas Fly           1:03.07Q  2 
  6 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury San            1:03.61Q  1 
  7 Kemp, Wamika                 Bay Cities U           1:03.66q  2 
  8 Smith, Kioana                Unattached             1:04.18q  1 
  9 Session, Lachelle            Unattached             1:04.26q  1 
 10 Hill, Kala                   Bay Cities U           1:05.79   1 
 11 Murray, Brianna              Long Beach S           1:05.85   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Renetia               Together Eli             58.50  
  2 Pullum, Jamila               Vegas Valley             59.13  
  3 Spivey, Jasmine              Andrades Ath             59.65  
  4 Hicks, Quinisha              Vegas Valley           1:00.43  
  5 Gordon, Ashley               Ps Vegas Fly           1:02.29  
  6 Kemp, Wamika                 Bay Cities U           1:02.79  
  7 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury San            1:06.87  
  8 Session, Lachelle            Unattached             1:09.15  
 -- Smith, Kioana                Unattached                 DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts, Ashley              Unattached             2:22.63  
  2 Claustro, Elizabeth          West Coast G           2:26.81  
  3 Sunio, Jessica               Go Bananas-1           2:31.09  
  4 Kemp, Wamika                 Bay Cities U           2:31.79  
  5 Reimer, Taylor               Ufma                   2:38.95  
  6 Reaser, Amy                  Unattached             2:39.69  
  7 Hill, Kala                   Bay Cities U           2:48.59  
 -- Payne, Jordanna              Ps Vegas Fly               DNS  
 -- Peck, Emily                  Una Hawaii                 DNS  
 -- Magana, Athalia              Go Bananas-1               DNS  
 -- Mack, Riley                  San Diego Ch               DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts, Ashley              Unattached             4:53.20  
  2 Peck, Emily                  Una Hawaii             5:42.08  
 -- Taylor, Sara                 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Payne, Jordanna              Ps Vegas Fly               DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts, Ashley              Unattached            10:40.92  
  2 Peck, Emily                  Una Hawaii            11:37.07  
  3 Park, Jennifer               Go Bananas-1          11:54.41  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chijoke, Iris                Andrades Ath             14.39   NWI 
  2 Thomas, Taylor               So Cal Runni             15.66   NWI 
  3 Wilkins, Jazzlynn            Vegas Valley             16.50   NWI 
  4 Palmer, Nasjua               Andrades Ath             16.55   NWI 
  5 Trammell, Deneisha           Vegas Valley             18.75   NWI 
 -- Mcfarland, Candice           Vegas Valley               DNS   NWI 
 -- Pierce, Deena                Together Eli               DNS   NWI 
 -- Jewett, Olympia              Quiet Fire-1               DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baucham, Dawnielle           Together Eli           1:02.95  
  2 Thomas, Taylor               So Cal Runni           1:06.34  
  3 Wilkins, Jazzlynn            Vegas Valley           1:11.74  
  4 Trammell, Deneisha           Vegas Valley           1:18.69  
 -- Hamilton, Amanda             Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Mcfarland, Candice           Vegas Valley               DNS  
 -- Jewett, Olympia              Quiet Fire-1               DNS  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garcia, Carmille             So Cal Roadr           7:53.34  
  2 Sunio, Jessica               Go Bananas-1           8:18.34  
 -- Magana, Athalia              Go Bananas-1               DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrades Athletics Track-1533  'A'                    48.43  
  2 Vegas Valley Tc-1549  'A'                             50.77  
  3 Ps Vegas Flyers-1549  'A'                             51.31  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vegas Valley Tc-1549  'A'                           4:33.59  
     1) Brown, Javonna                  2) Hicks, Quinisha                
     3) Mcfarland, Candice              4) Pullum, Jamila                 
 
High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sando, Madelyn               Vertical Hig             1.48m    4-10.25 
  2 Harabedian, Elyse            Ufma                    J1.48m    4-10.25 
 -- Paulo, Pearl                 Vegas Valley               DNS            
 -- Herring, Jasmine             Vegas Valley               DNS            
 
Pole Vault Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Jamie             Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75 
  2 Ciatti, Carli                Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00 
  3 Krugman, Allison             Higher Flyer            J3.25m   10-08.00 
  4 Jacoub, Makayla              Chino Youth             J3.25m   10-08.00 
  5 Ekelem, Chesley              Free Spirit-             3.10m   10-02.00 
  6 Vanderhoorn, Emma            Chino Youth              2.80m    9-02.25 
  7 Lopez, Natalie               Higher Flyer             2.65m    8-08.25 
  8 Qasem, Hadeel                Chino Youth              2.20m    7-02.50 
 -- Su, Serena                   Free Spirit-                NH            
 
Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bent-mikail, Rukayah         Quiet Fire-1             5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  2 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  3 Brown, Javonna               Vegas Valley             5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  4 Gellada, Pamela              Millennium E             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  5 Harabedian, Elyse            Ufma                     4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  6 Su, Serena                   Free Spirit-             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  7 Jeffries, Kimdreana          Vegas Valley             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  8 Oberle, Linda                Millennium E             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 -- Jewett, Olympia              Quiet Fire-1               DNS   NWI           
 -- Herring, Jasmine             Vegas Valley               DNS   NWI           
 -- Richard, Latangie            Ps Vegas Fly               DNS   NWI           
 -- Paulo, Pearl                 Vegas Valley               DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bent-mikail, Rukayah         Quiet Fire-1            11.71m   NWI  38-05.00 
  2 Udeh, Ngozi                  Unattached              10.33m   NWI  33-10.75 
  3 Harabedian, Elyse            Ufma                     9.85m   NWI  32-03.75 
  4 Su, Serena                   Free Spirit-             9.71m   NWI  31-10.25 
  5 Jeffries, Kimdreana          Vegas Valley             9.59m   NWI  31-05.75 
  6 Dagdagan, Rae                Unattached               9.53m   NWI  31-03.25 
  7 Oberle, Linda                Millennium E             8.85m   NWI  29-00.50 
 -- Paulo, Pearl                 Vegas Valley               DNS   NWI           
 -- Hamilton, Amanda             Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Cole, Briajahni              Together Eli               DNS   NWI           
 -- Hutchinson, Jade             Bay Cities U               DNS   NWI           
 -- Herring, Jasmine             Vegas Valley               DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alesi, Rachel                Team Edge-15            11.27m   36-11.75 
  2 Miller, Cortney              Vegas Valley             9.53m   31-03.25 
  3 Ordaz, Dorienne              Unattached               9.40m   30-10.25 
 -- Allgood, Avione              Vegas Valley               DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Imani, Jessica               Unattached              36.90m     121-01 
  2 Miller, Cortney              Vegas Valley            35.65m     116-11 
  3 Alesi, Rachel                Team Edge-15            35.52m     116-06 
  4 Abeyta, Jacquelynne          Unattached              32.23m     105-09 
  5 Ordaz, Dorienne              Unattached              30.28m      99-04 
  6 Macmillan, Emily             Unattached              29.97m      98-04 
 -- Allgood, Avione              Vegas Valley               DNS            
 -- Glaude, Christine            Vegas Valley               DNS            
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Imani, Jessica               Unattached              43.43m     142-06 
  2 Ordaz, Dorienne              Unattached              38.63m     126-09 
  3 Miller, Cortney              Vegas Valley            38.56m     126-06 
  4 Macmillan, Emily             Unattached              33.26m     109-01 
 -- Allgood, Avione              Vegas Valley               DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ordaz, Dorienne              Unattached              27.04m      88-08 
  2 Macmillan, Emily             Unattached              22.10m      72-06 
  3 Miller, Cortney              Vegas Valley            21.47m      70-05 
 -- Allgood, Avione              Vegas Valley               DNS            
 -- Jewett, Olympia              Quiet Fire-1               DNS            
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Townsend, Julia              Equalizers T          18:57.54  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Jaylend              West Coast G             15.36Q  1.2  3 
  2 Crawford, Delaney            West Coast G             15.42Q  0.7  2 
  3 Walker, Jordan               Bay Cities U             15.44Q  1.4  1 
  4 Mcmillan, Camden             Pasadena Run             15.50Q  1.4  1 
  5 Ramirez, Devin               Ps Vegas Fly             15.56Q  1.2  3 
  6 Jackson, Desmin              Temecula Val             15.57Q  0.7  2 
  7 Stewart, Donovan             Southwest St             15.60q  0.7  2 
  8 Stewart, Johnathan           Las Vegas He             15.70q  1.2  3 
  9 Hammond, Omar                Team San Die             15.81q  1.4  1 
 10 Dupper, Landyn               Mercury San              15.85   1.4  1 
 11 Campbell, Jessie             Unattached               15.92   1.2  3 
 12 Ohl, Jonte                   North County             16.07   0.7  2 
 13 Zvulun, Joshua               Las Vegas He             16.44   0.7  2 
 14 Johnson, Josiah              Mlk Blasters             16.50   0.7  2 
 15 Whiting, Dejairi             N Step Youth             17.31   1.4  1 
 16 Shaw, Jalen                  Millennium E             17.43   1.2  3 
 17 Hibbert, Isaiah              Usa Rockets              17.55   1.2  3 
 18 Boykin, Dmetrius             Ps Vegas Fly             18.51   1.4  1 
 -- Minix, Jayden                Speed City T               DNS   1.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramirez, Devin               Ps Vegas Fly             15.42   NWI 
  2 Jackson, Desmin              Temecula Val             15.43   NWI 
  3 Stewart, Donovan             Southwest St             15.46   NWI 
  4 Howard, Jaylend              West Coast G             15.46   NWI 
  5 Walker, Jordan               Bay Cities U             15.66   NWI 
  5 Stewart, Johnathan           Las Vegas He             15.66   NWI 
  7 Crawford, Delaney            West Coast G             15.69   NWI 
  8 Mcmillan, Camden             Pasadena Run             15.84   NWI 
  9 Hammond, Omar                Team San Die             16.35   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powe, Jemoni                 Team Hurrica             32.13Q -1.0  2 
  2 Crawford, Delaney            West Coast G             32.83Q -0.1  1 
  3 Howard, Jaylend              West Coast G             32.21Q -1.0  2 
  4 Walker, Jordan               Bay Cities U             32.91Q -0.1  1 
  5 Lewars, Ralston              Mercury San              32.50Q -1.0  2 
  6 Stewart, Johnathan           Las Vegas He             34.18Q -0.1  1 
  7 Johnson, Josiah              Mlk Blasters             33.75q -1.0  2 
  8 Hammond, Omar                Team San Die             34.29q -0.1  1 
  9 Whiting, Dejairi             N Step Youth             35.37q -1.0  2 
 10 Zvulun, Joshua               Las Vegas He             35.47  -1.0  2 
 11 Hibbert, Isaiah              Usa Rockets              37.82  -0.1  1 
 12 Boykin, Dmetrius             Ps Vegas Fly             38.70  -0.1  1 
 13 Matthews, Amarion            San Diego Ch             38.72  -0.1  1 
 14 Flores, Ashton               Unattached               38.82  -1.0  2 
 -- Morrow, Gary                 Imani Speedc               DNS  -0.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewars, Ralston              Mercury San              32.11  -1.4 
  2 Powe, Jemoni                 Team Hurrica             32.34  -1.4 
  3 Walker, Jordan               Bay Cities U             32.69  -1.4 
  4 Howard, Jaylend              West Coast G             32.72  -1.4 
  5 Crawford, Delaney            West Coast G             32.87  -1.4 
  6 Hammond, Omar                Team San Die             33.90  -1.4 
  7 Stewart, Johnathan           Las Vegas He             34.18  -1.4 
  8 Whiting, Dejairi             N Step Youth             35.94  -1.4 
 -- Johnson, Josiah              Mlk Blasters               DNS  -1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Amaree                Unattached             1:14.38Q  2 
  2 Lewars, Ralston              Mercury San            1:14.88Q  1 
  3 Powe, Jemoni                 Team Hurrica           1:16.20Q  3 
  4 Wright, Ceyair               Quiet Fire-1           1:14.53Q  2 
  5 Pitchford, William           Imani Speedc           1:15.45Q  1 
  6 Gilmore, Preston             Sgv High Per           1:18.44Q  3 
  7 Ham, Ziaire                  Team Hurrica           1:16.65q  2 
  8 Gamble, Elijah               Los Angeles            1:18.03q  1 
  9 Riles, Jordan                Beach City S           1:18.21q  1 
 10 Ramirez, Devin               Ps Vegas Fly           1:19.18   3 
 11 Gadalla, Cameron             Millennium E           1:19.57   3 
 12 Stewart, Johnathan           Las Vegas He           1:20.17   3 
 13 Osbey, Orion                 West Long Be           1:20.42   2 
 14 Snow, Blake                  San Diego Ch           1:20.58   3 
 15 Thornton, Dionte             Speed City T           1:21.49   1 
 16 Stewart, Darrien             Southwest St           1:21.60   2 
 17 Shaw, Jalen                  Millennium E           1:24.13   1 
 18 Flores, Ashton               Unattached             1:24.19   2 
 19 Banks, Kobe                  Mercury San            1:28.50   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Powe, Jemoni                 Team Hurrica           1:11.50  
  2 Wright, Ceyair               Quiet Fire-1           1:11.56  
  3 Lewars, Ralston              Mercury San            1:13.13  
  4 Pitchford, William           Imani Speedc           1:15.17  
  5 Riles, Jordan                Beach City S           1:15.36  
  6 Gamble, Elijah               Los Angeles            1:15.44  
  7 Gilmore, Preston             Sgv High Per           1:16.25  
  8 Berry, Amaree                Unattached             1:16.55  
  9 Ham, Ziaire                  Team Hurrica           1:18.43  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Porras, Elijah               Falcon Talon           2:35.56  
  2 Stephens, Chance             Unattached             2:40.65  
  3 Holyfield, Paul              Valley Unite           2:42.93  
  4 Ramirez, Devin               Ps Vegas Fly           2:44.37  
  5 Berry, Amaree                Unattached             2:57.37  
  6 Snow, Blake                  San Diego Ch           2:57.41  
  7 Jefferson, Phillip           Quiet Fire-1           3:00.30  
  8 Powell, Masai                La United TC           3:01.57  
  9 Gadalla, Cameron             Millennium E           3:01.78  
 10 Brown, Jamari                Las Vegas He           3:03.86  
 11 Osbey, Orion                 West Long Be           3:06.29  
 12 Colin, Burgard               Southwest St           3:06.62  
 13 Flowers, Jarren              Hawks Tc-153           3:12.56  
 14 Balazs, Cody                 San Diego So           3:16.80  
 15 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San            3:16.88  
 -- Ankai, Austin                Los Angeles                DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holyfield, Paul              Valley Unite           5:19.88  
  2 Porras, Elijah               Falcon Talon           5:20.23  
  3 Schermer, Chase              Unattached             5:32.88  
  4 Gadalla, Cameron             Millennium E           5:55.73  
  5 Dill, Ryan                   Bay Cities U           6:01.80  
  6 Powell, Masai                La United TC           6:13.04  
  7 Brown, Jamari                Las Vegas He           6:20.22  
  8 Branch, Jonathan             Long Beach S           6:26.03  
  9 Balazs, Cody                 San Diego So           6:26.09  
 10 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San            6:30.09  
 11 Berry, Jackson               San Diego So           6:46.61  
 -- Keoughlansford, Jack         So Cal Roadr               DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                             1:02.09  
  2 Imani Speedcity Compton-1533  'A'                   1:02.85  
  3 Quiet Fire-1533  'A'                                1:03.34  
  4 Team Hurricane-1549  'A'                            1:03.62  
  5 Southwest Stallions Tc-1549  'A'                    1:03.70  
  6 Sgv High Performance-1533  'A'                      1:06.69  
  7 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                  1:07.34  
  8 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                 1:12.33  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                             5:18.97  
     1) Barber, Khamari                 2) Jackson, Mekyle                
     3) Minix, Jayden                   4) Thornton, Dionte               
  2 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                 5:22.33  
     1) Ankai, Austin                   2) Cox, Jalen                     
     3) Falls, Amiri                    4) Gamble, Elijah                 
  3 Imani Speedcity Compton-1533  'A'                   5:24.06  
     1) Cash, Justuce                   2) Franklin, Delano               
     3) Morrow, Gary                    4) Pitchford, William             
  4 Quiet Fire-1533  'A'                                5:30.01  
     1) Aponte, Sy                      2) Harris, Cole                   
     3) Jefferson, Phillip              4) Rose, Leon                     
  5 Mercury San Diego Track-1544  'A'                   5:31.61  
     1) Banks, Kobe                     2) Calvin, Kenneth                
     3) Dupper, Landyn                  4) Lewars, Ralston                
  6 Sgv High Performance-1533  'A'                      5:33.38  
     1) Armstrong, Eldridge             2) Beasley, Daylon                
     3) Gilmore, Preston                4) Heart, Gabriel                 
  7 Southwest Stallions Tc-1549  'A'                    5:38.28  
     1) Bell, Kristopher                2) Colin, Burgard                 
     3) Stewart, Darrien                4) Stewart, Donovan               
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Burks, Zaire                 Imani Speedc             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  2 Walker, Jordan               Bay Cities U             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  3 Jackson, Mekyle              Speed City T             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  4 Ohl, Jonte                   North County             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  5 Dupper, Landyn               Mercury San              3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  6 Sidney, Cameron              Corona Panth             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  6 Zvulun, Joshua               Las Vegas He             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  8 Banks, Kobe                  Mercury San              3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  9 Bell, Kristopher             Southwest St             2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 10 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San              2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 11 Brown, Jamari                Las Vegas He             2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 12 Rangel, Cuahutemoc           San Diego Ch             2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 12 Kukoyi, Aeron                Speed City T             2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 14 Dill, Ryan                   Bay Cities U             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 14 Ludwig, Steven               Arcadia Drag             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 16 Calvin, Kenneth              Mercury San              2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 -- Wotawa, Johnny               Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Maalik               Speed City T             6.77m   22-02.50 
  2 Krynzel, Daniel              Southwest St             5.75m   18-10.50 
  3 Freeman, King                Los Angeles              5.73m   18-09.75 
  4 Martinez, Ernesto            Mlk Blasters             5.33m   17-06.00 
  5 Smith, Darion                Team Hurrica             5.03m   16-06.00 
  6 Ludwig, Steven               Arcadia Drag             4.16m   13-07.75 
  7 Smith, Zjshunsei             Las Vegas He             2.91m    9-06.75 
 -- Bailey, Melvin               Bay Cities U               DNS            
 -- Edwards, Chadd               Los Angeles                DNS            
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Maalik               Speed City T            23.65m      77-07 
  2 Tomlinson, Miles             San Diego Ch            21.40m      70-02 
  3 Whiting, Dejairi             N Step Youth            18.48m      60-07 
  4 Hammond, Omar                Team San Die            15.30m      50-02 
  5 Cash, Justuce                Imani Speedc            14.45m      47-05 
  6 Edwards, Chadd               Los Angeles             14.42m      47-04 
  7 Martinez, Ernesto            Mlk Blasters            13.69m      44-11 
  8 Allain, Eddie                Unattached              13.28m      43-07 
  9 Krynzel, Daniel              Southwest St            13.06m      42-10 
 10 Gaines, Isaac                Unattached              11.68m      38-04 
 11 Freeman, King                Los Angeles             10.38m      34-01 
 12 Pruitt, Krisjin              Chino Youth              9.30m      30-06 
 13 Shaw, Jalen                  Millennium E             9.10m      29-10 
 14 Mcmillan, Camden             Pasadena Run             6.41m      21-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcdonald, Tyson              Speed City T             13.56Q -4.3  3 
  2 Smith, James                 Los Angeles              13.89Q -2.6  2 
  3 Mccray, Kyle                 Chino Youth              14.00Q -1.7  1 
  4 Martin, Shamar               Mercury San              13.79Q -4.3  3 
  5 Griffin, Reagan              West Coast G             14.20Q -2.6  2 
  6 Osbey, Xavier                West Long Be             14.21Q -1.7  1 
  7 Fisher, Darryl               Speed City T             14.25q -1.7  1 
  8 Sears, Braiden               Southwest St             14.30q -1.7  1 
  9 Poma, Shawn                  Millennium E             14.42q -2.6  2 
 10 Carr, Jamaal                 Southwest St             14.53  -2.6  2 
 11 Mcgee, Devin                 Las Vegas Bl             14.57  -4.3  3 
 12 Mcmillan, Jabari             West Coast G             14.59  -4.3  3 
 13 Sanchez, Matthew             North County             15.21  -1.7  1 
 14 Wilkinson, Mwani             Team Hurrica             15.31  -4.3  3 
 15 Dunn, Brian                  Southwest St             15.34  -4.3  3 
 16 Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets              15.64  -2.6  2 
 17 Burnett, Mhali               Las Vegas He             15.68  -2.6  2 
 18 Wicker, Joquone              San Diego Ch             15.71  -1.7  1 
 19 Ramirez, Dimitri             Ps Vegas Fly             15.72  -2.6  2 
 20 Mccoy, Ryzhon                N Step Youth             15.82  -1.7  1 
 21 Shaw, Mekhi                  Millennium E             16.10  -4.3  3 
 -- Davis, Lamorris              Team Hurrica               DNS  -1.7  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcdonald, Tyson              Speed City T             13.22   NWI 
  2 Martin, Shamar               Mercury San              13.46   NWI 
  3 Smith, James                 Los Angeles              13.57   NWI 
  4 Mccray, Kyle                 Chino Youth              13.81   NWI 
  5 Griffin, Reagan              West Coast G             14.02   NWI 
  6 Osbey, Xavier                West Long Be             14.11   NWI 
  7 Poma, Shawn                  Millennium E             14.14   NWI 
  8 Fisher, Darryl               Speed City T             14.16   NWI 
  9 Sears, Braiden               Southwest St             14.38   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hickman, Jermarion           Las Vegas Bl             27.55Q  0.5  1 
  2 Smith, James                 Los Angeles              28.19Q  0.5  2 
  3 Roberson, Caleb              Unattached               28.30Q -1.7  3 
  4 Martin, Shamar               Mercury San              27.70Q  0.5  1 
  5 Mccray, Kyle                 Chino Youth              28.92Q -1.7  3 
  6 Fisher, Darryl               Speed City T             29.36Q  0.5  2 
  7 Myles, Anthony               Las Vegas Bl             29.93q -1.7  3 
  8 Wright, Marcus               Southwest St             30.15q  0.5  1 
  9 Taylor, Terryon              Los Angeles              30.17q  0.5  1 
 10 Poma, Shawn                  Millennium E             30.19   0.5  2 
 11 Mcking, Doctorkwon           Tj Striders              30.41  -1.7  3 
 12 Stewart, Darius              Southwest St             30.77   0.5  2 
 13 Cone, Javier                 Team Hurrica             31.34   0.5  2 
 14 Dorris, Christain            Millennium E             31.56   0.5  1 
 15 Dunn, Brian                  Southwest St             31.63  -1.7  3 
 16 Burnett, Mhali               Las Vegas He             31.87   0.5  1 
 17 Douglas, Micah               Mercury San              32.11   0.5  2 
 18 Crawford, Damari             San Diego Ch             32.46   0.5  2 
 19 Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets              32.67  -1.7  3 
 20 Boamah, Joshua               Millennium E             33.35  -1.7  3 
 21 Boykin, Donte                Ps Vegas Fly             34.97   0.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, James                 Los Angeles              27.34   0.7 
  2 Martin, Shamar               Mercury San              27.38   0.7 
  3 Hickman, Jermarion           Las Vegas Bl             27.45   0.7 
  4 Roberson, Caleb              Unattached               28.43   0.7 
  5 Mccray, Kyle                 Chino Youth              28.95   0.7 
  6 Fisher, Darryl               Speed City T             29.31   0.7 
  7 Wright, Marcus               Southwest St             29.80   0.7 
  8 Taylor, Terryon              Los Angeles              30.40   0.7 
  9 Myles, Anthony               Las Vegas Bl             30.66   0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dickson, Jairus              Las Vegas Bl           1:01.97Q  3 
  2 Oliver, Deacko               Imani Speedc           1:05.03Q  1 
  3 Mars, Dorien                 Speed City T           1:06.01Q  2 
  4 Divinity, Miles              Falcon Talon           1:05.54Q  1 
  5 Martin, Virgil               Imani Speedc           1:06.34Q  2 
  6 Johnson, Elijah              Southwest St           1:06.97Q  3 
  7 Dalcour, Alfonse             Los Angeles            1:07.26q  2 
  8 Luck, Connor                 North County           1:07.33q  1 
  9 Granillo, Anthony            North County           1:07.85q  3 
 10 Myles, Anthony               Las Vegas Bl           1:09.39   2 
 11 Snowden-cannon, Brandon      Mercury San            1:09.86   2 
 12 Stewart, Darius              Southwest St           1:11.01   1 
 13 Dawn, Jaiden                 Mercury San            1:11.04   3 
 14 Sanchez, Matthew             North County           1:11.50   2 
 15 Cone, Javier                 Team Hurrica           1:12.18   3 
 16 Burnett, Mhali               Las Vegas He           1:13.04   3 
 17 Dorris, Christain            Millennium E           1:13.22   3 
 18 Shaw, Mekhi                  Millennium E           1:14.01   2 
 19 Horsford, Bryson             Ps Vegas Fly           1:18.41   1 
 20 Robinson, Deshawn            Las Vegas Bl           1:24.61   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dickson, Jairus              Las Vegas Bl           1:01.52  
  2 Mars, Dorien                 Speed City T           1:03.89  
  3 Divinity, Miles              Falcon Talon           1:03.90  
  4 Johnson, Elijah              Southwest St           1:04.83  
  5 Oliver, Deacko               Imani Speedc           1:05.01  
  6 Martin, Virgil               Imani Speedc           1:05.46  
  7 Granillo, Anthony            North County           1:06.14  
  8 Luck, Connor                 North County           1:06.89  
  9 Dalcour, Alfonse             Los Angeles            1:07.13  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Joshua               Speed City T           2:23.55  
  2 Coleman, Willie              San Diego Ch           2:25.42  
  3 Wilson, Maxwell              San Diego So           2:26.39  
  4 Montesano, Jack              San Diego Ch           2:35.00  
  5 Tatum, Dominic               Los Angeles            2:35.23  
  6 Woodcock, Isaac              So Cal Runni           2:35.72  
  7 Snowden-cannon, Brandon      Mercury San            2:36.67  
  8 Dalcour, Alfonse             Los Angeles            2:39.22  
  9 Dawn, Jaiden                 Mercury San            2:39.80  
 10 Bautista, Daniel             Equalizers T           2:42.64  
 11 Thompson, Sirron             Las Vegas Bl           2:43.23  
 12 Williams, Amonte             Mercury San            2:46.28  
 13 Waring, Legend               Unattached             2:54.35  
 14 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San            2:55.22  
 15 Lowe, Aaron                  Las Vegas Bl           2:56.16  
 16 Novak, Alberto               Las Vegas Bl           3:39.76  
 -- Rivera, Thomas               Palmdale Bul               DNS  
 -- Elliot, Dylan                Bay Cities U               DNS  
 -- Morales, Dominic             Usa Rockets                DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Maxwell              San Diego So           4:54.24  
  2 Deshields, Adam              California C           4:58.87  
  3 Montesano, Jack              San Diego Ch           5:10.40  
  4 Coleman, Willie              San Diego Ch           5:11.24  
  5 Tatum, Dominic               Los Angeles            5:17.00  
  6 Woodcock, Isaac              So Cal Runni           5:21.79  
  7 Bautista, Daniel             Equalizers T           5:23.69  
  8 Fowlie, Hunter               San Diego So           5:27.08  
  9 Morales, Dominic             Usa Rockets            5:31.16  
 10 Husted, Lance                619 Cvsd Fly           5:31.45  
 11 Sandfer, Connor              Millennium E           5:38.82  
 12 Pamperin, Beck               Millennium E           5:43.40  
 13 Thompson, Sirron             Las Vegas Bl           5:46.12  
 14 Flemings, Roger              Long Beach S           5:54.57  
 15 Lowe, Aaron                  Las Vegas Bl           5:59.09  
 16 Rivera, Thomas               Palmdale Bul           6:06.80  
 17 Waring, Legend               Unattached             6:19.15  
 18 Novak, Alberto               Las Vegas Bl           7:33.52  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                               53.11  
  2 Las Vegas Blazin Onez-1549  'A'                       53.59  
  3 Southwest Stallions Tc-1549  'A'                      56.42  
  4 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'B'                    59.51  
  5 Team Hurricane-1549  'A'                              59.77  
  6 Pasadena Running Roses-1533  'A'                    1:01.42  
  7 Ps Vegas Flyers-1549  'A'                           1:01.93  
 -- West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                       DQ   170.14 out of zone l
 -- Chino Youth Tc --1533  'A'                               DQ   170.14 3rd leg out z
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                             4:09.48  
     1) Fisher, Darryl                  2) Johnson, Jalen                 
     3) Mars, Dorien                    4) Mcdonald, Tyson                
  2 Las Vegas Blazin Onez-1549  'A'                     4:20.19  
     1) Dickson, Jairus                 2) Hickman, Jermarion             
     3) Mcgee, Devin                    4) Thompson, Sirron               
  3 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                 4:29.49  
     1) Carter, Hadrian                 2) Dalcour, Alfonse               
     3) Smith, James                    4) Tatum, Dominic                 
  4 Mercury San Diego Track-1544  'A'                   4:39.79  
     1) Bacon, Troy                     2) Dawn, Jaiden                   
     3) Douglas, Micah                  4) Martin, Shamar                 
  5 Imani Speedcity Compton-1533  'A'                   4:41.30  
     1) Bradford, Stephen               2) Martin, Virgil                 
     3) Oliver, Deacko                  4) Williams, Isaiah               
  6 Southwest Stallions Tc-1549  'A'                    4:41.79  
     1) Carr, Jamaal                    2) Johnson, Elijah                
     3) Stewart, Darius                 4) Wright, Marcus                 
  7 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                  4:42.02  
     1) Adegoke, Tobi                   2) Bolden, Silas                  
     3) Fredieu, Jeremiah               4) Moten, Quentin                 
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pekar, Derek                 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Luck, Connor                 North County             1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Roberson, Caleb              Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Crawford, Damari             San Diego Ch             1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Thayer, Samuel               Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 Pollard, Devon               Millennium E             1.05m    3-05.25 
  7 Shay, Demond                 Pasadena Run            J1.05m    3-05.25 
  8 Brumfield, Torry             Pasadena Run             1.00m    3-03.25 
  9 Moore, Delaney               Inland Valle             0.80m    2-07.50 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jalen               Speed City T             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  2 Artis, Prestin               Unattached               4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  3 Luck, Connor                 North County             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  4 Wilkinson, Mwani             Team Hurrica             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  5 Pekar, Derek                 Unattached               4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  6 Adegoke, Tobi                West Coast G             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  7 Anderson, Shamar             California R             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  8 Harriswilliams, Richard      San Diego Ch             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  9 Sears, Braiden               Southwest St             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 10 Ramirez, Dimitri             Ps Vegas Fly             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 11 Dorris, Christain            Millennium E             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
 12 Garnett, Jabari              North County             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 13 Crawford, Damari             San Diego Ch             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 14 Rhodes, Jaden                Las Vegas Bl             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 14 Hemphill, Namir              Long Beach S             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 16 Monroe, Derrick              Las Vegas Bl             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 17 Singleton, Kautrian          Las Vegas He             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 17 Morales, Dominic             Usa Rockets              3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 -- Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San               FOUL                 
 -- Elliot, Dylan                Bay Cities U               DNS   NWI           
 -- Poma, Shawn                  Millennium E               DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Corey                 Los Angeles              8.06m   26-05.50 
  2 Morris, Justin               Los Angeles              7.58m   24-10.50 
  3 Singleton, Kautrian          Las Vegas He             7.50m   24-07.25 
  4 Keys, Kamai                  West Coast G             7.36m   24-01.75 
  5 Monroe, Derrick              Las Vegas Bl             7.31m   23-11.75 
  6 Milton, Malik                Las Vegas He             6.11m   20-00.50 
 -- Rowe, Ashanti                West Coast G               DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boamah, Joshua               Millennium E            27.59m      90-06 
  2 Delvalle, Michael            West Coast G            26.35m      86-05 
  3 Williams, Jonathyn           Chino Youth             24.70m      81-00 
  4 Piccini, Shawn               Team San Die            24.43m      80-02 
  5 Carter, Hadrian              Los Angeles             21.95m      72-00 
  6 Martin, Virgil               Imani Speedc            20.59m      67-07 
  7 Shaw, Mekhi                  Millennium E            19.19m      62-11 
  8 Reed, Delon                  Pasadena Run            18.50m      60-08 
  9 Adams, Makai                 Team San Die            13.98m      45-10 
 10 Keys, Kamai                  West Coast G            12.19m      40-00 
 11 Narcisse-stackhouse, Dej     N Step Youth             8.66m      28-05 
 -- Rowe, Ashanti                West Coast G               DNS            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milton, Malik                Las Vegas He          11:30.31  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Portillo, Anthony            San Diego Ch             13.14Q  NWI  1 
  2 Williams, Dominique          Millennium E             13.40Q -3.7  2 
  3 Thomas, Dejonte              Las Vegas He             13.63Q -3.2  3 
  4 Rodriguez, Eric              Mercury San              13.37Q  NWI  1 
  5 Meneses, Edgar               So Cal Runni             13.67Q -3.2  3 
  6 Reyes, Stephen               Chino Youth              13.77Q -3.7  2 
  7 Tate, Isaiah                 Speed City T             13.54q  NWI  1 
  8 Skeete, Samuel               Team Hurrica             13.71q  NWI  1 
  9 Birks, Lateef                Millennium E             13.72q -3.2  3 
 10 Devaughn, Elijah             So Cal Runni             13.83  -3.7  2 
 11 Ned, Zeivaun                 Las Vegas He             13.98   NWI  1 
 12 Williams, Hunter             So Cal Runni             14.24   NWI  1 
 13 Burns, Najzi                 Las Vegas He             14.26  -3.7  2 
 14 Armstrong, Elyas             La United TC             14.29  -3.2  3 
 15 Paisley, Cullin              San Diego Ch             14.51  -3.7  2 
 16 Mahony, Jack                 Stb Tc-1544              14.76  -3.7  2 
 17 Milner, Maxwell              North County             14.98  -3.2  3 
 18 Horsford, Benjamin           Ps Vegas Fly             15.13   NWI  1 
 19 Walker, Kolbee               Ps Vegas Fly             15.37  -3.2  3 
 20 Sanchez, Antonio             Ps Vegas Fly             15.62  -3.7  2 
 -- Mitchell, Re-al              West Coast G               DNS  -3.2  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Portillo, Anthony            San Diego Ch             13.09   NWI 
  2 Birks, Lateef                Millennium E             13.30   NWI 
  3 Reyes, Stephen               Chino Youth              13.31   NWI 
  4 Williams, Dominique          Millennium E             13.36   NWI 
  5 Tate, Isaiah                 Speed City T             13.42   NWI 
  6 Thomas, Dejonte              Las Vegas He             13.45   NWI 
  7 Rodriguez, Eric              Mercury San              13.46   NWI 
  8 Skeete, Samuel               Team Hurrica             13.57   NWI 
  9 Meneses, Edgar               So Cal Runni             13.66   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howden, Jordan               Mercury San              26.32Q +0.0  1 
  2 Williams, Dominique          Millennium E             26.81Q  1.0  2 
  3 Vazquez, Taveous             North County             26.58Q +0.0  1 
  4 Taylor, Isaac                San Diego Ch             27.02Q  1.0  2 
  5 Tate, Isaiah                 Speed City T             27.04Q +0.0  1 
  6 Buford, Jawon                Rancho Tc-15             27.47Q  1.0  2 
  7 Birks, Lateef                Millennium E             27.74q  1.0  2 
  8 Shampklin, Aaron             West Long Be             27.87q +0.0  1 
  9 Boamah, Darius               Millennium E             27.95q +0.0  1 
 10 Ned, Zeivaun                 Las Vegas He             28.34   1.0  2 
 11 Meneses, Edgar               So Cal Runni             28.45   1.0  2 
 12 Paisley, Cullin              San Diego Ch             29.13  +0.0  1 
 13 Burns, Najzi                 Las Vegas He             29.25  +0.0  1 
 14 Frezzell, Teyarre            Las Vegas Bl             31.08   1.0  2 
 15 Walker, Kolbee               Ps Vegas Fly             31.71   1.0  2 
 16 Horsford, Benjamin           Ps Vegas Fly             32.36  +0.0  1 
 -- Sweeting, Cedric             Team Hurrica               DNS   1.0  2 
 -- Thomas, Dejonte              Las Vegas He               DNS  +0.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vazquez, Taveous             North County             26.03   1.1 
  2 Howden, Jordan               Mercury San              26.14   1.1 
  3 Tate, Isaiah                 Speed City T             26.83   1.1 
  4 Taylor, Isaac                San Diego Ch             26.87   1.1 
  5 Buford, Jawon                Rancho Tc-15             27.31   1.1 
  6 Williams, Dominique          Millennium E             27.38   1.1 
  7 Birks, Lateef                Millennium E             27.48   1.1 
  8 Boamah, Darius               Millennium E             27.50   1.1 
 -- Shampklin, Aaron             West Long Be               DNS   1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vazquez, Taveous             North County             58.18Q  1 
  2 Moses, Kyle                  Mercury San              58.87Q  3 
  3 Graham, Thomas               Perris Hawks             59.09Q  2 
  4 Jackson, Cameren             Team Hurrica             59.01Q  3 
  5 Taylor, Isaac                San Diego Ch             59.53Q  2 
  6 Shaw, Jaylan                 Speed City T           1:00.17Q  1 
  7 White, Jaylin                Unattached             1:00.22q  2 
  8 Thompson, Tariq              Guambomb Tc-           1:00.57q  1 
  9 Boamah, Darius               Millennium E           1:00.59q  1 
 10 Pye, Arnell                  Unattached             1:02.18   1 
 11 Johnson, Carlton             Perris Hawks           1:04.08   3 
 12 Mclaughlin, Shane            Tachyon Tc-1           1:04.70   1 
 13 Mcintyre, Omahni             So Cal Runni           1:05.17   3 
 14 Sermons, Adrine              Mercury San            1:08.49   1 
 15 Frezzell, Teyarre            Las Vegas Bl           1:08.85   3 
 16 Serrano, Erick               Southwest St           1:09.13   3 
 17 Walker, Kolbee               Ps Vegas Fly           1:13.13   2 
 -- Lewis, Brandon               Mercury San                 DQ   2  9  or more steps on
 -- Devaughn, Elijah             So Cal Runni               DNS   2 
 -- Eadie, David                 Millennium E               DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Thomas               Perris Hawks             57.17  
  2 Jackson, Cameren             Team Hurrica             57.34  
  3 Moses, Kyle                  Mercury San              57.89  
  4 Vazquez, Taveous             North County             58.10  
  5 Shaw, Jaylan                 Speed City T             58.28  
  6 White, Jaylin                Unattached               59.97  
  7 Boamah, Darius               Millennium E           1:00.71  
  8 Thompson, Tariq              Guambomb Tc-           1:02.03  
 -- Taylor, Isaac                San Diego Ch               DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Warren              Speed City T           2:19.92  
  2 White, Jaylin                Unattached             2:20.17  
  3 Burton, Jonathan             Unattached             2:21.45  
  4 Taylor, Isaac                San Diego Ch           2:23.98  
  5 Viena, Degas                 Equalizers T           2:24.29  
  6 Boamah, Darius               Millennium E           2:25.25  
  7 Sermons, Adrine              Mercury San            2:28.63  
  8 Pye, Arnell                  Unattached             2:29.04  
  9 Sermons, Antwaine            Mercury San            2:29.38  
 10 Zaragoza, Gustavo            Unattached             2:29.92  
 11 Devalle-rutherford, Jose     West Coast G           2:31.22  
 12 Kirwan, Cj                   San Diego Ch           2:33.00  
 13 Cox, Justin                  Los Angeles            2:33.45  
 14 Sanchez, Deven               N Step Youth           2:39.28  
 15 Serrano, Erick               Southwest St           2:39.81  
 16 Ware, Krissean               Las Vegas Bl           2:46.91  
 17 Hewing, Xavier               Team Hurrica           3:00.39  
 18 Mccovery, Jamiel             Las Vegas He           3:15.22  
 -- Ambrose, Lukas               Palmdale Bul               DNS  
 -- Eadie, David                 Millennium E               DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yap, Constantine             Equalizers T           4:48.47  
  2 Hulme, David                 Equalizers T           4:51.63  
  3 Burton, Jonathan             Unattached             5:00.63  
  4 Sermons, Adrine              Mercury San            5:02.99  
  5 Sermons, Antwaine            Mercury San            5:03.40  
  6 Viena, Degas                 Equalizers T           5:04.44  
  7 Kirwan, Cj                   San Diego Ch           5:05.01  
  8 Page, Jeffrey                San Diego Ch           5:09.87  
  9 Simon, Anthony               Palmdale Bul           5:14.81  
 10 Serrano, Erick               Southwest St           5:46.26  
 -- Roth, Thomas                 San Diego Ch               DNF  
 -- Kendall, Stuart              Equalizers T                DQ   running on the line
 -- Finn, Aidan                  Palmdale Bul               DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yap, Constantine             Equalizers T          10:15.61  
  2 Kendall, Stuart              Equalizers T          10:15.81  
  3 Page, Jeffrey                San Diego Ch          11:25.51  
 -- Prince, Donovan              San Diego Ch               DNF  
 -- Johnson, Maxwell             Temecula Val               DNS  
 -- Berry, Eric                  San Diego So               DNS  
 -- Roth, Thomas                 San Diego Ch               DNS  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Woodbey, Jaiden              California R             13.15   1.7  2 
  2 Anderson, Joseph             California R             13.40   1.7  2 
  3 Perkins, Nathan              California R             13.52   1.7  2 
  4 Kelly, Charles               Palmdale Bul             13.60   1.7  2 
  5 King, Demario                Imani Speedc             13.67   1.7  2 
  6 Johnson, Jabari              Pasadena Run             14.75   1.7  2 
  7 Muench, Jack                 South Orange             15.27   NWI  1 
  8 Eaton, Cody                  North County             16.18   NWI  1 
  9 Pallemon-bell, Jaren         Mercury San              16.23   NWI  1 
 10 Duarte, Anthony              Chino Youth              17.48   NWI  1 
 11 Maher, Alex                  Stb Tc-1544              18.36   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 So Cal Running Cougars-1533  'A'                      52.57  
  2 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                   53.72  
  3 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                    53.99  
  4 Las Vegas Heat-1549  'A'                              54.60  
  5 Mercury San Diego Track-1544  'B'                     57.01  
 -- Mercury San Diego Track-1544  'A'                        DQ   170.14  anchor leg o
 -- Team Hurricane-1549  'A'                                DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                             4:00.61  
     1) Fry, Devin                      2) Jackson, Warren                
     3) Shaw, Jaylan                    4) Tate, Isaiah                   
  2 Perris Hawks Tc-1533  'A'                           4:02.23  
     1) Falls, Quinn                    2) Graham, Thomas                 
     3) Johnson, Carlton                4) Thompson, Bryan                
  3 Team Hurricane-1549  'A'                            4:09.07  
     1) Browhaw, Nadyeran               2) Freeman, Loagnn                
     3) Jackson, Cameren                4) Love, Jayden                   
  4 Mercury San Diego Track-1544  'A'                   4:11.92  
     1) Dawn, Earnest                   2) Howden, Jordan                 
     3) Lewis, Brandon                  4) Medina, Sergio                 
  5 Perris Hawks Tc-1533  'B'                           4:14.64  
     1) Banks, Henry                    2) Diaz, Cesar                    
     3) Moorer, Marlon                  4) Smith, Torre                   
  6 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                 4:14.66  
     1) Beasley, Terrance               2) Chester, Deangelo              
     3) Cox, Justin                     4) Lee, Jordan                    
  7 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                  4:29.21  
     1) Bowens, Billy                   2) Clark, Trevon                  
     3) Devalle-rutherford, Joseph      4) Mitchell, Re-al                
  8 Las Vegas Blazin Onez-1549  'A'                     4:46.58  
     1) Buchanan, Ryan                  2) Frezzell, Teyarre              
     3) Thomas, David                   4) Thomas, Jeriel                 
  9 Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                 4:52.67  
     1) Alex, Joseph                    2) Demercado, Emari               
     3) Fenix, Darryl                   4) Spears, Dailen                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                 10:07.92  
     1) Ardines, Ovtavious              2) Clark, Trevan                  
     3) Devalle-rutherford, Joseph      4) Massie, Myles                  
  2 Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                            10:15.42  
     1) Fry, Devin                      2) Perry, Derek                   
     3) Shaw, Jaylan                    4) Jackson, Warren                
  3 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                10:18.92  
     1) Beasley, Terrance               2) Chester, Deangelo              
     3) Cox, Justin                     4) Lee, Jordan                    
  4 Team Hurricane-1549  'A'                           10:33.40  
     1) Browhaw, Nadyeran               2) Freeman, Loagnn                
     3) Hewing, Xavier                  4) Love, Jayden                   
  5 Palmdale Bullets-1533  'A'                         10:38.08  
     1) Ambrose, Lukas                  2) Finn, Aidan                    
     3) Kelly, Charles                  4) Mcdaniel, Cameron              
  6 Las Vegas Blazin Onez-1549  'A'                    10:47.89  
     1) Buchanan, Ryan                  2) Thomas, David                  
     3) Thomas, Jeriel                  4) Ware, Krissean                 
  7 Mercury San Diego Track-1544  'A'                  11:47.95  
     1) Dawn, Earnest                   2) Gutierrez-mendoza, Robert      
     3) Mcelvy, Weslee                  4) Medina, Sergio                 
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lee, Sean                    Usa High Jum             1.61m    5-03.25 
  2 Graham, Thomas               Perris Hawks             1.41m    4-07.50 
  3 Corrin, Michael              So Cal Runni             1.36m    4-05.50 
  4 Muench, Jack                 South Orange            J1.36m    4-05.50 
  5 Perkins, Nathan              California R            J1.36m    4-05.50 
  6 Pryor, Iam                   Imani Speedc            J1.36m    4-05.50 
  7 Maher, Alex                  Stb Tc-1544              1.31m    4-03.50 
  8 Duarte, Anthony              Chino Youth              1.11m    3-07.75 
  9 Eaton, Cody                  North County             1.06m    3-05.75 
 -- Daniels, Patrick             Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bryan              Perris Hawks             5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  2 Portillo, Anthony            San Diego Ch             5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  3 Corrin, Michael              So Cal Runni             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  4 Muench, Jack                 South Orange             4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  5 Smith, Darnay                Unattached               4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  6 Williams, Dominique          Millennium E             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  7 Johnson, Carlton             Perris Hawks             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  8 Mitchell, Terence            So Cal Runni             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  9 Bolin, Semaj                 Team Hurrica             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
 10 Horsford, Benjamin           Ps Vegas Fly             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 11 Silberman, Zach              Cal Heat Tc-             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 12 Sweeting, Cedric             Team Hurrica             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 13 Love, Jayden                 Team Hurrica             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 14 Browne, Mikhail              Unattached               4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 15 Tyler, Mikael                Mlk Blasters             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 16 Sanchez, Antonio             Ps Vegas Fly             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 17 Dearmas, Santiago            N Step Youth             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 -- Wilson, Ricky                San Diego Ch               DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tadepalli, Kushaal           Valley Unite            13.23m   43-05.00 
  2 Reyes, Stephen               Chino Youth              9.67m   31-08.75 
  3 Moorer, Marlon               Perris Hawks             8.81m   28-11.00 
  4 Kayumba, Mathue              Las Vegas Bl             8.56m   28-01.00 
  5 Ober, John                   Unattached               8.48m   27-10.00 
  6 Crawford, Daisean            San Diego Ch             8.08m   26-06.25 
  7 Hargraves, Troy              Inland Valle             8.06m   26-05.50 
  8 Vandegrift, Sean             Millennium E             7.59m   24-11.00 
  9 Asturias, Alexander          So Cal Runni             7.35m   24-01.50 
 10 Sanchez, Ryan                N Step Youth             6.16m   20-02.50 
 11 Martinez, Emanuel            Mlk Blasters             6.09m   19-11.75 
 -- Marquez, Arturo              Ps Vegas Fly               DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Otal, Robbie                 Unattached              34.71m     113-10 
  2 Tadepalli, Kushaal           Valley Unite            27.57m      90-05 
  3 Marquez, Arturo              Ps Vegas Fly            24.28m      79-08 
  4 Ober, John                   Unattached              23.25m      76-03 
  5 Ludwig, Randy                Arcadia Drag            22.02m      72-03 
  6 Hargraves, Troy              Inland Valle            20.15m      66-01 
  7 Maher, Alex                  Stb Tc-1544             17.20m      56-05 
  8 Gritton, Ray                 Pasadena Run            15.17m      49-09 
  9 Kayumba, Mathue              Las Vegas Bl            14.53m      47-08 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 King, Demario                Imani Speedc            37.83m     124-01 
  2 Ober, John                   Unattached              34.80m     114-02 
  3 Brown, Kamar                 California R            33.80m     110-11 
  4 Crawford, Daisean            San Diego Ch            33.61m     110-03 
  5 Banks, Henry                 Perris Hawks            33.24m     109-01 
  6 Smith, Torre                 Perris Hawks            32.28m     105-11 
  7 Eaton, Cody                  North County            31.42m     103-01 
  8 Paisley, Cullin              San Diego Ch            30.27m      99-04 
  9 Marquez, Arturo              Ps Vegas Fly            26.60m      87-03 
 10 Linehan, Malcolm             Temecula Ran            25.49m      83-07 
 11 Mccovery, Jamiel             Las Vegas He            24.73m      81-02 
 12 Martinez, Emanuel            Mlk Blasters            24.58m      80-08 
 13 Enriquez, Ike                North County            24.24m      79-06 
 14 Reece, Brenton               Mlk Blasters            21.90m      71-10 
 15 Bellows, Trevor              Los Angeles             20.32m      66-08 
 16 Kayumba, Mathue              Las Vegas Bl            17.00m      55-09 
 17 Leach, Aaron                 Los Angeles             15.89m      52-01 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yap, Constantine             Equalizers T           7:45.34  
  2 Thong, Ryan                  Equalizers T           7:45.93  
  3 Paez, Andrew                 Blaze Track            9:15.90  
  4 Mceachin, Isaiah             Usa Rockets           10:08.75  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberson, Malik              Bay Cities U             11.75Q -2.8  1 
  2 Fisher, Nicholas             Temecula Val             11.98Q -0.6  3 
  3 Stevenson, Zaviontay         Las Vegas Bl             12.19Q -2.6  2 
  4 Gust-fuller, Ty              Las Vegas Bl             12.20Q -0.6  3 
  5 Williams, Laquan             Temecula Val             12.40Q -2.8  1 
  6 Butler, Treyjohn             West Coast G             12.42Q -2.6  2 
  7 Beasley, Drake               Sgv High Per             12.33q -0.6  3 
  8 Walcott, Danthony            Mercury San              12.45q -2.8  1 
  9 Bailey, Daniel               Equalizers T             12.47q -2.6  2 
 10 Ouk, Jeffrey                 Millennium E             12.48  -2.6  2 
 11 Burton, Brandon              Speed City T             12.54  -2.8  1 
 12 Madeira, Seth                Stb Tc-1544              12.55  -0.6  3 
 13 Reece, Benjamin              Mlk Blasters             12.71  -2.8  1 
 14 Robertson, Kollin            Mlk Blasters             12.75  -2.6  2 
 15 Jones, Robert                Usa Rockets              12.77  -0.6  3 
 16 Clayton, Devion              Southwest St             12.92  -2.6  2 
 17 Davis, Daquan                Las Vegas He             13.01  -0.6  3 
 18 Wright, Anthony              Stb Tc-1544              13.08  -2.8  1 
 19 Austin, Leontre              Southwest St             13.26  -0.6  3 
 20 Fossett-meadors, Jeremia     Las Vegas He             13.31  -2.8  1 
 -- Byers, Christopher           Speed City T               DNS  -2.6  2 
 -- Anders, Malcolm              Mercury San                DNS  -0.6  3 
 -- Williams, Derodni            Las Vegas Bl               DNS  -2.8  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberson, Malik              Bay Cities U             11.48   NWI 
  2 Stevenson, Zaviontay         Las Vegas Bl             11.90   NWI 
  3 Fisher, Nicholas             Temecula Val             12.01   NWI 
  4 Williams, Laquan             Temecula Val             12.06   NWI 
  5 Butler, Treyjohn             West Coast G             12.15   NWI 
  6 Gust-fuller, Ty              Las Vegas Bl             12.21   NWI 
  7 Walcott, Danthony            Mercury San              12.23   NWI 
  8 Beasley, Drake               Sgv High Per             12.34   NWI 
  9 Bailey, Daniel               Equalizers T             12.48   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberson, Malik              Bay Cities U             23.71Q  3.7  3 
  2 Marshall, Damion             Temecula Val             23.75Q  1.5  1 
  3 Anders, Malcolm              Mercury San              24.24Q  3.2  2 
  4 Williams, Laquan             Temecula Val             24.56Q  3.7  3 
  5 Collins, Justin              Speed City T             24.71Q  3.2  2 
  6 Bailey, Daniel               Equalizers T             24.73Q  1.5  1 
  7 Gust-fuller, Ty              Las Vegas Bl             24.88q  1.5  1 
  8 Burton, Brandon              Speed City T             24.99q  1.5  1 
  9 Reece, Benjamin              Mlk Blasters             25.04q  3.7  3 
 10 Ouk, Jeffrey                 Millennium E             25.07   3.2  2 
 11 Beasley, Drake               Sgv High Per             25.32   3.2  2 
 12 Bell, Jason                  Millennium E             25.70   3.7  3 
 13 Robertson, Kollin            Mlk Blasters             25.97   3.2  2 
 14 Walcott, Danthony            Mercury San              26.46   3.7  3 
 15 Brown, Deion                 Team Hurrica             26.81   3.2  2 
 16 Fossett-meadors, Jeremia     Las Vegas He             27.49   3.7  3 
 17 Allen, Caleb                 Las Vegas Bl             27.60   3.7  3 
 18 Austin, Leontre              Southwest St             27.93   1.5  1 
 -- Williams, Derodni            Las Vegas Bl               DNS   3.2  2 
 -- Garbarini, Tommy             Millennium E               DNS   1.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberson, Malik              Bay Cities U             23.05   1.5 
  2 Anders, Malcolm              Mercury San              23.63   1.5 
  3 Marshall, Damion             Temecula Val             23.68   1.5 
  4 Collins, Justin              Speed City T             23.93   1.5 
  5 Williams, Laquan             Temecula Val             24.28   1.5 
  6 Reece, Benjamin              Mlk Blasters             24.68   1.5 
  7 Gust-fuller, Ty              Las Vegas Bl             24.89   1.5 
  8 Bailey, Daniel               Equalizers T             25.33   1.5 
 -- Burton, Brandon              Speed City T               DNS   1.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anders, Malcolm              Mercury San              52.24Q  1 
  2 Bell, Jason                  Millennium E             52.35Q  2 
  3 Norwood, Jahleel             California Q             53.27Q  1 
  3 Marshall, Damion             Temecula Val             53.27Q  2 
  5 Byers, Christopher           Speed City T             53.52Q  2 
  6 Scott, Brenden               Speed City T             53.77Q  1 
  7 Garbarini, Tommy             Millennium E             55.30q  1 
  8 Bell, Joshuah                Millennium E             55.35q  2 
  9 Tyler, Jason                 Mercury San              58.17q  1 
 10 Jones, Robert                Usa Rockets              58.51   2 
 11 Watts, Austin                Mercury San              58.94   2 
 12 Flowers, Troy                Ps Vegas Fly           1:00.69   1 
 13 Simmons, Sterling            Ps Vegas Fly           1:02.19   2 
 14 Allen, Caleb                 Las Vegas Bl           1:04.18   1 
 15 Frezzell, Laderek            Las Vegas Bl           1:08.00   2 
 -- Houston, John                Bay Cities U               DNS   1 
 -- Brown, Deion                 Team Hurrica               DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Anders, Malcolm              Mercury San              51.74  
  2 Scott, Brenden               Speed City T             52.31  
  3 Marshall, Damion             Temecula Val             52.38  
  4 Bell, Jason                  Millennium E             52.48  
  5 Norwood, Jahleel             California Q             53.76  
  6 Bell, Joshuah                Millennium E             55.01  
  7 Garbarini, Tommy             Millennium E             56.97  
  8 Tyler, Jason                 Mercury San              57.04  
 -- Byers, Christopher           Speed City T               DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Joshuah                Millennium E           2:07.24  
  2 Norwood, Jahleel             California Q           2:07.51  
  3 Scott, Brenden               Speed City T           2:08.83  
  4 Kasey, Allison               Team Hurrica           2:09.60  
  5 Ashford, Romare              Quiet Fire-1           2:11.49  
  6 Hicks, Brandon               Unattached             2:13.72  
  7 Tyler, Jason                 Mercury San            2:14.21  
  8 Garcia, Anthony              Inland Valle           2:15.06  
  9 Lara, Gerardo                Imperial Val           2:15.44  
 10 Rodriguez, Christian         Palmdale Bul           2:15.63  
 11 Rangel, Cody                 San Diego Ch           2:18.85  
 12 Roberts, Dominic             Ps Vegas Fly           2:21.22  
 13 Lewis, Daniel                Las Vegas Bl           2:21.69  
 14 Veal, Cyrano                 Las Vegas Bl           2:23.07  
 15 Tufekci, Burak               Millennium E           2:23.83  
 16 Dejong, Franklin             San Diego So           2:24.36  
 17 Jones, Ryan                  Team San Die           2:24.45  
 18 Shenk, Austin                Las Vegas He           2:30.78  
 19 Allen, Caleb                 Las Vegas Bl           2:31.17  
 20 Frezzell, Laderek            Las Vegas Bl           2:42.70  
 21 Gilbert, Greggory            Las Vegas Bl           2:47.56  
 -- Rocha, Phillip               So Cal Roadr               DNS  
 -- Ogden, Jacob                 South Orange               DNS  
 -- Munoko, Junior               Palmdale Bul               DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ogden, Jacob                 South Orange           4:25.53  
  2 Harned, Sammy                South Orange           4:30.62  
  3 White, David                 South Orange           4:33.03  
  4 Tufekci, Burak               Millennium E           4:33.18  
  5 Ashford, Romare              Quiet Fire-1           4:34.29  
  6 Jensen, Colin                San Diego So           4:34.90  
  7 Alexander, Ryan              Imani Speedc           4:36.92  
  8 Rangel, Cody                 San Diego Ch           4:40.17  
  9 Rodriguez, Christian         Palmdale Bul           4:48.14  
 10 Veal, Cyrano                 Las Vegas Bl           4:49.21  
 11 Chun, Nitai                  So Cal Runni           4:49.52  
 12 Lara, Gerardo                Imperial Val           4:52.68  
 13 Lewis, Daniel                Las Vegas Bl           4:55.45  
 14 Gilbert, Greggory            Las Vegas Bl           5:05.80  
 15 Roberts, Dominic             Ps Vegas Fly           5:07.84  
 16 Jones, Ryan                  Team San Die           5:12.04  
 17 Lofton-robinson, Demario     Las Vegas Bl           5:37.77  
 -- Rosino, Dante                Las Vegas Bl                DQ   running on lane 1
 -- Gadalla, Justin              Millennium E               DNS  
 -- Alquijay, Brandon            Imperial Val               DNS  
 -- Saravia, Adrian              Las Vegas Bl               DNS  
 -- Rocha, Phillip               So Cal Roadr               DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ogden, Jacob                 South Orange           9:38.48  
  2 Harned, Sammy                South Orange           9:55.60  
  3 White, David                 South Orange           9:56.79  
  4 Tufekci, Burak               Millennium E           9:59.91  
  5 Jensen, Colin                San Diego So          10:04.46  
  6 Lara, Gerardo                Imperial Val          10:18.79  
  7 Rosino, Dante                Las Vegas Bl          10:25.10  
  8 Jones, Ryan                  Team San Die          10:40.24  
  9 Correa, Andres               619 Cvsd Fly          11:02.64  
 10 Berry, Ryan                  San Diego So          11:06.88  
 -- Alquijay, Brandon            Imperial Val               DNS  
 -- Rocha, Phillip               So Cal Roadr               DNS  
 -- Gadalla, Justin              Millennium E               DNS  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Justin              Speed City T             13.90   1.0  2 
  2 Nutter, Anyah                California C             15.07   1.0  2 
  3 Foster, Jasher               God Speed TC             15.71   1.0  2 
  4 Schmaderer-thomas, Skyle     Perris Hawks             16.71   1.0  2 
  5 Bernard-joseph, Andre        Corona Golde             16.73   1.0  2 
  6 Podraza, Zach                Millennium E             16.99   1.0  2 
  7 Price, Aaron                 Ps Vegas Fly             17.32  -0.7  1 
  8 Houston, John                Bay Cities U             17.55   1.0  2 
  9 Tyler, Malik                 Mlk Blasters             17.62  -0.7  1 
 10 Diaz, Orion                  North County             18.22  -0.7  1 
 11 Harris, Gentry               Mercury San              21.74  -0.7  1 
 -- Oetting, Justin              Unattached                  DQ   1.0  2  around the hurdle
 -- Veridan, Thomas              Pasadena Run               DNS  -0.7  1 
 -- Maiden, Dominique            Temecula Val               DNS  -0.7  1 
 -- Minsberg, Jonathan           Temecula Val               DNS  -0.7  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Justin              Speed City T             25.89   NWI  2 
  2 Nutter, Anyah                California C             27.95   NWI  2 
  3 Walcott, Danthony            Mercury San              28.03   NWI  1 
  4 Selmon, Justice              Ps Vegas Fly             28.55   NWI  2 
  5 Bernard-joseph, Andre        Corona Golde             29.09   NWI  2 
  6 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Pasadena Run             29.18   NWI  2 
  7 Adegoke, Babatomiwatomi      West Coast G             29.75   NWI  2 
  8 Christensen, Aidan           West Coast G             30.24   NWI  2 
  9 Brown, Deion                 Team Hurrica             30.29   NWI  2 
 10 Tyler, Malik                 Mlk Blasters             31.09   NWI  1 
 11 Podraza, Zach                Millennium E             31.73   NWI  1 
 12 Price, Aaron                 Ps Vegas Fly             32.27   NWI  2 
 -- Harris, Gentry               Mercury San                 DQ   NWI  1  rule 168.3
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Temecula Valley Time Machine-1  'A'                   45.55Q  2 
     1) Fisher, Nicholas                2) Freeman, Kobe                  
     3) Glover, Jalen                   4) Marshall, Damion               
  2 Las Vegas Blazin Onez-1549  'A'                       46.60Q  1 
     1) Gilbert, Greggory               2) Gust-fuller, Ty                
     3) Haynes, Tyus                    4) Reid, Novell                   
  3 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                    46.98Q  1 
     1) Adegoke, Babatomiwatomi         2) Butler, Treyjohn               
     3) Christian, Aiden                4) Flournoy, Dominick             
  4 Mlk Blasters Youth Tra-1544  'A'                      49.93Q  2 
     1) Reece, Benjamin                 2) Robertson, Kollin              
     3) Sanders, Erwin                  4) Tyler, Malik                   
  5 Perris Hawks Tc-1533  'A'                             49.34Q  1 
     1) Abarca, Jose                    2) House, Rasaun                  
     3) Mason, Malik                    4) Prigett, Alvin                 
  6 Las Vegas Heat-1549  'A'                              50.60Q  2 
     1) Davis, Daquan                   2) Fossett-meadors, Jeremiah      
     3) Green, Derionte                 4) Shenk, Austin                  
  7 North County Jaguars-1544  'A'                        49.47q  1 
     1) Coleman, Kameryn                2) Rickman, Roderick              
     3) Shaheed, Rashid                 4) Turney, David                  
  8 Stb Tc-1544  'A'                                      51.00q  1 
     1) Jones, Kameron                  2) Lee, Austin                    
     3) Madeira, Seth                   4) Wright, Anthony                
 -- Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                     DNS   2 
     1) Cannady, Zinovian               2) Houston, John                  
     3) Roberson, Malik                 4) Simms, Clifford                
 -- Team Hurricane-1549  'A'                                DNS   2 
     1) Booze, Russell                  2) Brown, Deion                   
     3) Kasey, Allison                  4) Washington, Trevon             
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Temecula Valley Time Machine-1  'A'                   45.62  
  2 West Coast Gazelles Boys-1533  'A'                    47.06  
  3 Las Vegas Blazin Onez-1549  'A'                       47.73  
  4 Perris Hawks Tc-1533  'A'                             49.03  
  5 North County Jaguars-1544  'A'                        49.43  
  6 Mlk Blasters Youth Tra-1544  'A'                      49.46  
  7 Las Vegas Heat-1549  'A'                              50.22  
  8 Stb Tc-1544  'A'                                      50.25  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                             3:35.06   2 
     1) Byers, Christopher              2) Collins, Justin                
     3)                                 4) Scott, Brenden                 
  2 Millennium Express Tc-1544  'A'                     3:35.18   2 
     1) Bell, Jason                     2) Bell, Joshuah                  
     3) Garbarini, Tommy                4) Ouk, Jeffrey                   
  3 Mercury San Diego Track-1544  'A'                   3:43.06   2 
     1) Anders, Malcolm                 2) Santos, Kameron                
     3) Stevenson, Tyson                4) Tyler, Jason                   
  4 Temecula Valley Time Machine-1  'A'                 3:45.63   2 
     1) Fisher, Nicholas                2) Freeman, Kobe                  
     3) Glover, Jalen                   4) Marshall, Damion               
  5 Las Vegas Blazin Onez-1549  'A'                     3:50.45   2 
     1) Gust-fuller, Ty                 2) Haynes, Tyus                   
     3) Lewis, Daniel                   4) Reid, Novell                   
  6 Imani Speedcity Compton-1533  'A'                   3:52.39   2 
     1) Bynum, Terrell                  2) Canody, Jermaine               
     3) Colmen, Larry                   4) Wesley, Anthony                
  7 Ps Vegas Flyers-1549  'A'                           4:04.88   1 
     1) Flowers, Troy                   2) Price, Aaron                   
     3) Roberts, Dominic                4) Selmon, Justice                
  8 Las Vegas Heat-1549  'A'                            4:07.45   1 
     1) Davis, Daquan                   2) Fossett-meadors, Jeremiah      
     3) Green, Derionte                 4) Shenk, Austin                  
  9 Speed City Tc-1533  'B'                             4:09.16   1 
     1) Burton, Brandon                 2) Goosby, Shane                  
     3) Hall, Querale                   4) Jackson, Jerone                
 -- Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                     DNS   2 
     1) Cannady, Zinovian               2) Houston, John                  
     3) Simms, Clifford                 4) Washington, Lance              
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                             8:58.03  
     1) Byers, Christopher              2) Goosby, Shane                  
     3) Jackson, Jerone                 4) Scott, Brenden                 
  2 South Orange County Wildcats-1  'A'                 9:08.57  
     1) Harned, Sammy                   2) Ogden, Jacob                   
     3) Trejo, Shawn                    4) White, David                   
  3 Quiet Fire-1533  'A'                                9:12.60  
     1) Ashford, Romare                 2) Reynolds, Austin               
     3) Rose, Jalen                     4) Welzel, Max                    
  4 Imani Speedcity Compton-1533  'A'                   9:33.92  
     1) Alexander, Ryan                 2) Bynum, Terrell                 
     3) Canody, Jermaine                4) Smith, Akili                   
  5 Las Vegas Blazin Onez-1549  'A'                     9:38.52  
     1) Haynes, Tyus                    2) Lewis, Daniel                  
     3) Reid, Novell                    4) Saravia, Adrian                
  6 Mercury San Diego Track-1544  'A'                  10:09.06  
     1) Gutierrez-mendoza, Jaime        2) Harris, Gentry                 
     3) Santos, Kameron                 4) Stevenson, Tyson               
 -- Bay Cities Unleashed Yout-1533  'A'                     DNS  
     1) Hicks, Jaron                    2) Washington, Lance              
     3) Washington, Lawrence            4) Williamson, Markeil            
 -- Palmdale Bullets-1533  'A'                              DNS  
     1) Alvarado, Kevin                 2) Espejo, Sergio                 
     3) Munoko, Junior                  4) Rodriguez, Christian           
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nutter, Anyah                California C             1.71m    5-07.25 
  2 Podraza, Zach                Millennium E             1.66m    5-05.25 
  3 Norton, Scott                Unattached               1.56m    5-01.25 
  4 Wright, Anthony              Stb Tc-1544             J1.56m    5-01.25 
  5 Garcia, Anthony              Inland Valle             1.51m    4-11.50 
  6 Sharkey, Efrain              619 Cvsd Fly             1.46m    4-09.50 
  7 Bender, Daniel               San Diego Ch             1.41m    4-07.50 
  7 Maiden, Dominique            Temecula Val             1.41m    4-07.50 
  9 Lee, Austin                  Stb Tc-1544              1.36m    4-05.50 
 -- Washington, Trevon           Team Hurrica               DNS            
 -- Hlavin, Bryan                South Orange               DNS            
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Delgado, Robert              Chino Youth              1.95m    6-04.75 
 -- Fernow, Adam                 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Roberson, Malik              Bay Cities U             6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
  2 Sanders, Devin               Millennium E             5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
  3 Adegoke, Babatomiwatomi      West Coast G             5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
  4 Testerman, Jordan            Temecula Val             5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  5 Allsup, Kanin                Rancho Tc-15             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
  6 Sparks, Duncan               Unattached               5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  7 Perez, Karl                  N Step Youth             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  8 Truong, Kenneth              Free Spirit-             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  9 Christensen, Aidan           West Coast G             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
 10 Selmon, Justice              Ps Vegas Fly             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
 11 Flowers, Troy                Ps Vegas Fly             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 12 Washington, Calvin           North County             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 13 Bowens, Makhi                Team San Die             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 14 Podraza, Zach                Millennium E             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 15 Lofton-robinson, Demario     Las Vegas Bl             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
 -- Turnage, Jarame              North County              FOUL                 
 -- Watts, Austin                Mercury San                DNS   NWI           
 -- Williams, Derodni            Las Vegas Bl               DNS   NWI           
 -- Washington, Trevon           Team Hurrica               DNS   NWI           
 -- Clayton, Devion              Southwest St               DNS   NWI           
 -- Santos, Kameron              Mercury San                DNS   NWI           
 -- Gilbert, Greggory            Las Vegas Bl               DNS   NWI           
 -- Hicks, Taylum                Long Beach S               DNS   NWI           
 -- Howard, Robert               Las Vegas Bl               DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cannady, Zinovian            Bay Cities U            11.36m   NWI  37-03.25 
  2 Testerman, Jordan            Temecula Val            10.95m   NWI  35-11.25 
  3 Perez, Karl                  N Step Youth            10.62m   NWI  34-10.25 
  4 Flowers, Troy                Ps Vegas Fly            10.13m   NWI  33-03.00 
  5 Thayer, Bailey               Unattached              10.02m   NWI  32-10.50 
  6 Truong, Kenneth              Free Spirit-             9.99m   NWI  32-09.50 
  7 Veridan, Thomas              Pasadena Run             9.97m   NWI  32-08.50 
  8 Selmon, Justice              Ps Vegas Fly             9.61m   NWI  31-06.50 
  9 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Pasadena Run             9.49m   NWI  31-01.75 
 10 Price, Aaron                 Ps Vegas Fly             9.39m   NWI  30-09.75 
 11 Mcknight, Joseph             Long Beach S             9.09m   NWI  29-10.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mcmorris, Malik              Unattached              16.59m   54-05.25 
  2 Turner, Akinyele             Los Angeles             13.14m   43-01.50 
  3 Sanders, Erwin               Mlk Blasters            12.39m   40-07.75 
  4 Vandegrift, Jacob            Millennium E            11.66m   38-03.25 
  5 Cooper, Nathan               Temecula Val            11.21m   36-09.50 
  6 Voorhees, Kyle               Inland Valle            10.50m   34-05.50 
  7 Larson, Adam                 High Five TC            10.14m   33-03.25 
  8 Schmaderer-thomas, Skyle     Perris Hawks            10.06m   33-00.25 
  9 Rickman, Roderick            North County             9.63m   31-07.25 
 10 Agnes, Micah                 Mercury San              9.51m   31-02.50 
 11 Howard, Alec                 Unattached               9.38m   30-09.25 
 12 Roberts, Dante               Ps Vegas Fly             8.85m   29-00.50 
 13 Lopez, Jacob                 Mercury San              8.75m   28-08.50 
 14 Shenk, Austin                Las Vegas He             8.49m   27-10.25 
 15 Walker, Kevin                Ps Vegas Fly             7.98m   26-02.25 
 -- Rainey, Devonte              Las Vegas He               DNS            
 -- Fulton, Micheal              Pasadena Run               DNS            
 -- Bass, Joshua                 N Step Youth               DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Akinyele             Los Angeles             41.12m     134-11 
  2 Sanders, Erwin               Mlk Blasters            39.15m     128-05 
  3 Agnes, Micah                 Mercury San             37.34m     122-06 
  4 Voorhees, Kyle               Inland Valle            35.16m     115-04 
  5 Howard, Alec                 Unattached              32.67m     107-02 
  6 Larson, Adam                 High Five TC            32.17m     105-06 
  7 Minsberg, Jonathan           Temecula Val            31.70m     104-00 
  8 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Pasadena Run            30.09m      98-09 
  9 Lopez, Jacob                 Mercury San             28.27m      92-09 
 10 Roberts, Dante               Ps Vegas Fly            27.21m      89-03 
 11 Jones, Edward                Pasadena Run            24.05m      78-11 
 12 Dixon, Titus                 Blaze Track             21.80m      71-06 
 13 Gates, Elijah                Pasadena Run            20.54m      67-05 
 14 Walker, Kevin                Ps Vegas Fly            17.55m      57-07 
 -- Bass, Joshua                 N Step Youth               DNS            
 -- Rainey, Devonte              Las Vegas He               DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Akinyele             Los Angeles             50.81m     166-08 
  2 Kirschner, Riley             Chino Youth             34.09m     111-10 
  3 Larson, Adam                 High Five TC            33.89m     111-02 
  4 Miliner, Amon                Pasadena Run            30.12m      98-10 
  5 Jones, Eddie                 Pasadena Run            30.06m      98-07 
  6 Mason, Malik                 Perris Hawks            26.09m      85-07 
 -- Agnes, Micah                 Mercury San                DNS            
 -- Lopez, Jacob                 Mercury San                DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Jayveon              Team Hurrica             11.26Q -1.3  2 
  2 Davis, Dominic               Los Angeles              11.51Q -2.0  3 
  3 Byers, Maalik                Speed City T             11.98Q -1.9  1 
  4 Thompson, Deshawn            Team Hurrica             11.71Q -2.0  3 
  5 Pulliam, Assante             Unattached               11.88Q -1.3  2 
  6 Fukushima, Andrew            Unattached               12.13Q -1.9  1 
  7 Elam, Anthony                Andrades Ath             11.72q -2.0  3 
  8 Paez, Jonathan               Blaze Track              11.84q -2.0  3 
  9 Adams, Nick                  So Cal Runni             12.00q -2.0  3 
 10 Davis, Deandre               So Cal Runni             12.02  -1.3  2 
 11 Walker, Demarcus             Vegas Valley             12.30  -1.3  2 
 12 Mcintosh, Emond              Vegas Valley             12.32  -1.9  1 
 13 Moses, Ian                   Las Vegas He             12.40  -1.3  2 
 14 Caldwell, Jazper             Las Vegas He             12.57  -1.9  1 
 15 Clayton, Darnell             Southwest St             12.89  -2.0  3 
 16 Stevens, Trey                Unattached               13.00  -2.0  3 
 17 Cahill, Christian            North County             13.95  -1.9  1 
 18 Howard, Jordan               Unattached               14.00  -1.3  2 
 19 Hammershaimb, Ethan          Stb Tc-1544              14.08  -1.9  1 
 -- Rustin, Kurt                 Team Edge-15               DNS  -1.3  2 
 -- Spencer, Jaelen              California R               DNS  -1.9  1 
 -- Zebold, Grant                Millennium E               DNS  -1.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Jayveon              Team Hurrica             11.25   NWI 
  2 Davis, Dominic               Los Angeles              11.29   NWI 
  3 Adams, Nick                  So Cal Runni             11.86   NWI 
  4 Thompson, Deshawn            Team Hurrica             11.88   NWI 
  5 Pulliam, Assante             Unattached               11.89   NWI 
  6 Elam, Anthony                Andrades Ath             11.90   NWI 
  7 Paez, Jonathan               Blaze Track              11.99   NWI 
  8 Byers, Maalik                Speed City T             12.14   NWI 
  9 Fukushima, Andrew            Unattached               12.17   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Jayveon              Team Hurrica             22.37Q  0.9  3 
  2 Oguejiofor, Chu              Unattached               22.99Q  0.1  2 
  3 Zebold, Grant                Millennium E             23.28Q  2.7  1 
  4 Hall, Ronny                  So Cal Runni             23.01Q  0.1  2 
  5 Davis, Dominic               Los Angeles              23.31Q  2.7  1 
  6 Sicard, Lloyd                So Cal Runni             23.55Q  0.9  3 
  7 Thompson, Deshawn            Team Hurrica             23.68q  0.1  2 
  8 Pulliam, Assante             Unattached               23.96q  0.9  3 
  9 Byers, Maalik                Speed City T             24.01q  2.7  1 
 10 Elam, Anthony                Andrades Ath             24.15   0.1  2 
 11 Davis, Deandre               So Cal Runni             24.29   2.7  1 
 12 Walker, Demarcus             Vegas Valley             24.46   0.9  3 
 13 Mcintosh, Emond              Vegas Valley             25.36   2.7  1 
 14 Moses, Ian                   Las Vegas He             25.48   0.1  2 
 15 Caldwell, Jazper             Las Vegas He             25.73   2.7  1 
 16 Stevens, Trey                Unattached               26.01   0.1  2 
 17 Culverson, Isaiah            Ps Vegas Fly             26.08   0.9  3 
 18 Clayton, Darnell             Southwest St             26.26   0.9  3 
 19 Howard, Jordan               Unattached               27.13   0.9  3 
 20 Cahill, Christian            North County             29.29   2.7  1 
 21 Madison, Justice             Mercury San              29.67   0.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Jayveon              Team Hurrica             22.37  -0.9 
  2 Davis, Dominic               Los Angeles              22.92  -0.9 
  3 Oguejiofor, Chu              Unattached               23.03  -0.9 
  4 Hall, Ronny                  So Cal Runni             23.22  -0.9 
  5 Sicard, Lloyd                So Cal Runni             23.28  -0.9 
  6 Thompson, Deshawn            Team Hurrica             23.65  -0.9 
  7 Zebold, Grant                Millennium E             23.73  -0.9 
  8 Byers, Maalik                Speed City T             23.78  -0.9 
  9 Pulliam, Assante             Unattached               23.89  -0.9 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sicard, Lloyd                So Cal Runni             50.81Q  1 
  2 Hall, Ronny                  So Cal Runni             50.88Q  2 
  3 Oguejiofor, Chu              Unattached               51.17Q  2 
  4 Pitts, Jordan                California Q             51.41Q  1 
  5 Byers, Maalik                Speed City T             52.07Q  2 
  6 Fukushima, Andrew            Unattached               53.48Q  1 
  7 Galaviz, Justin              Ps Vegas Fly             54.19q  1 
  8 Mattoni, Dominick            North County             54.41q  2 
  9 Stevens, Trey                Unattached               56.75q  2 
 10 Lankford, Michael            Ps Vegas Fly             56.81   2 
 11 Caldwell, Jazper             Las Vegas He             57.44   1 
 12 Howard, Jordan               Unattached               57.78   1 
 13 Hammershaimb, Ethan          Stb Tc-1544            1:01.74   2 
 14 Madison, Justice             Mercury San            1:05.52   1 
 15 Kilgore, Jason               Las Vegas Bl           1:11.45   2 
 16 Cahill, Christian            North County           1:12.08   1 
 -- Lewis, Jemel                 Las Vegas He               DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sicard, Lloyd                So Cal Runni             50.44  
  2 Hall, Ronny                  So Cal Runni             50.46  
  3 Oguejiofor, Chu              Unattached               51.44  
  4 Byers, Maalik                Speed City T             51.91  
  5 Pitts, Jordan                California Q             52.19  
  6 Galaviz, Justin              Ps Vegas Fly             54.19  
  7 Mattoni, Dominick            North County             54.78  
  8 Stevens, Trey                Unattached               57.63  
 -- Fukushima, Andrew            Unattached                 DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Towns, Brandon               So Cal Runni           2:01.21  
  2 Roberts, Mathew-alexande     Unattached             2:04.50  
  3 Nagpal, Abhinav              Ufma                   2:06.15  
  4 Redfud, Zarin                Unattached             2:06.65  
  5 Galaviz, Justin              Ps Vegas Fly           2:08.00  
  6 Lara, Joel                   Imperial Val           2:08.13  
  7 Mattoni, Dominick            North County           2:10.04  
  8 Lankford, Michael            Ps Vegas Fly           2:11.43  
  9 Ramirez, Ismael              Imperial Val           2:13.96  
 10 Morris, Wyatt                Ps Vegas Fly           2:14.17  
 11 Futterer, Allen              Quiet Fire-1           2:14.51  
 12 Charles, Edward              San Diego So           2:14.94  
 13 Culverson, Isaiah            Ps Vegas Fly           2:20.67  
 14 Tyler, Trey                  Team Hurrica           2:24.38  
 15 Madison, Justice             Mercury San            2:36.82  
 -- Lopez, Brandon               Ps Vegas Fly               DNS  
 -- Chew, Julian                 Ufma                       DNS  
 -- Rosas, Edgar                 Imperial Val               DNS  
 -- Marin, Carmelo               Imperial Val               DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnston, Drake              South Orange           4:22.15  
  2 Aldaraca, Abraham            Unattached             4:22.72  
  3 Davis, Max                   Unattached             4:24.49  
  4 Hulme, Michael               Equalizers T           4:26.66  
  5 Pino, Sean                   South Orange           4:26.99  
  6 Harned, Matthew              South Orange           4:27.93  
  7 Lara, Joel                   Imperial Val           4:28.44  
  8 Morris, Wyatt                Ps Vegas Fly           4:41.92  
  9 Rosas, Edgar                 Imperial Val           4:44.22  
 10 Charles, Edward              San Diego So           4:46.80  
 11 Marin, Carmelo               Imperial Val           4:54.30  
 -- Young, Zachary               South Orange               DNS  
 -- Lopez, Brandon               Ps Vegas Fly               DNS  
 -- Holland, Joshua              Southwest St               DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnston, Drake              South Orange           9:38.37  
  2 Davis, Max                   Unattached             9:40.90  
  3 Pino, Sean                   South Orange           9:50.97  
  4 Harned, Matthew              South Orange           9:51.35  
  5 Lara, Joel                   Imperial Val           9:56.63  
  6 Holland, Joshua              Southwest St           9:59.06  
  7 Young, Zachary               South Orange          10:05.83  
  8 Rosas, Edgar                 Imperial Val          10:08.17  
  9 Phipps, Jesse                Corona Panth          10:16.46  
 10 Saddler, Neil                Millennium E          10:21.11  
 11 Whitt, Craig                 Unattached            10:21.48  
 12 Edge, Johnpaul               High Five TC          12:15.09  
 -- Hulme, Michael               Equalizers T               DNS  
 -- Hammershaimb, Ethan          Stb Tc-1544                DNS  
 -- Lopez, Brandon               Ps Vegas Fly               DNS  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Zebold, Grant                Millennium E             15.32   1.1 
  2 Gratland, Shawn              Unattached               16.68   1.1 
  3 Hawkins, Chris               Imani Speedc             16.70   1.1 
  4 Roy, Brandon                 South Orange             17.55   1.1 
  5 Walker, Demarcus             Vegas Valley             17.72   1.1 
  6 Medlock, Dylan               Unattached               17.96   1.1 
  7 Groener, Dillon              Chino Youth              18.48   1.1 
  8 Rustin, Kurt                 Team Edge-15             19.70   1.1 
  9 Jones, Dakota                Stb Tc-1544              21.77   1.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Chris               Imani Speedc             58.69  
  2 Fukushima, Andrew            Unattached             1:00.47  
  3 Booras, Andrew               Unattached             1:01.33  
  4 Ramirez, Ismael              Imperial Val           1:01.78  
  5 Walker, Demarcus             Vegas Valley           1:02.49  
  6 Roy, Brandon                 South Orange           1:03.04  
  7 Mulligan, Brandon            Pasadena Run           1:06.21  
  8 Dorris, Omari                Millennium E           1:19.13  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnston, Drake              South Orange           6:58.78  
  2 Pino, Sean                   South Orange           6:59.94  
  3 Harned, Matthew              South Orange           7:06.26  
  4 Young, Zachary               South Orange           7:15.66  
  5 Ramirez, Ismael              Imperial Val           7:22.23  
  6 Lim, Raymond                 Go Bananas-1           7:31.08  
  7 Cooper, Tommy                South Orange           7:50.35  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Team Hurricane-1549  'A'                              43.46  
 -- So Cal Running Cougars-1533  'A'                         DQ   170.14 1st exchange
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Team Hurricane-1549  'A'                            3:34.17  
     1) Luna, Diamante                  2) Stewart, Daniel                
     3) Taylor, Jayveon                 4) Thompson, Deshawn              
  2 So Cal Running Cougars-1533  'A'                    3:40.26  
     1) Davis, Deandre                  2) Hall, Ronny                    
     3) Sicard, Lloyd                   4) Towns, Brandon                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ps Vegas Flyers-1549  'A'                           9:12.55  
     1) Culverson, Isaiah               2) Galaviz, Justin                
     3) Lankford, Michael               4) Lopez, Brandon                 
  2 Imperial Valley Suns Trac-1544  'A'                 9:14.33  
     1) Lara, Joel                      2) Marin, Carmelo                 
     3) Ramirez, Ismael                 4) Rosas, Edgar                   
 -- South Orange County Wildcats-1  'A'                     DNS  
     1) Harned, Matthew                 2) Johnston, Drake                
     3) Pino, Sean                      4) Young, Zachary                 
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Randall          Navada Gazzelles         1.96m    6-05.00 
  2 Kagel, Cole                  South Orange             1.68m    5-06.00 
  3 Gratland, Shawn              Unattached              J1.68m    5-06.00 
  4 Benben, Ridge                South Orange             1.63m    5-04.25 
  5 Fitzgerald, Gavin            South Orange            J1.63m    5-04.25 
  6 Pulliam, Assante             Unattached               1.58m    5-02.25 
  7 Dorris, Omari                Millennium E            J1.58m    5-02.25 
  8 Polk, Christopher            California Q            J1.58m    5-02.25 
  9 Higgins, Connor              South Orange             1.53m    5-00.25 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colella, Luigi               Westlake Tc-             4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Griffin, Sean                Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Groener, Dillon              Chino Youth             J3.80m   12-05.50 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Salazar, Gregory             Long Beach S             6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
  2 Thomas, Zachary              Unattached               6.41m   NWI  21-00.50 
  2 Luna, Diamante               Team Hurrica             6.41m   NWI  21-00.50 
  4 Lin, Alex                    Free Spirit-             5.92m   NWI  19-05.25 
  5 Sportsman, Kanai             Unattached               5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
  6 Polk, Christopher            California Q             5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
  7 Truong, Kearney              Free Spirit-             5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
  8 Atkinson, Roderick           Bay Cities U             5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  9 Yin, Kevin                   Free Spirit-             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
 10 Austin, Jordan               Vegas Valley             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
 11 Tyler, Trey                  Team Hurrica             5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
 12 Rustin, Kurt                 Team Edge-15             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
 13 Dorris, Omari                Millennium E             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
 14 Cahill, Christian            North County             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 15 Jones, Dakota                Stb Tc-1544              4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 -- Culverson, Isaiah            Ps Vegas Fly              FOUL                 
 -- Zebold, Grant                Millennium E               DNS   NWI           
 -- Spencer, Jaelen              California R               DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Salazar, Gregory             Long Beach S            13.18m   NWI  43-03.00 
  2 Atkinson, Roderick           Bay Cities U            11.84m   NWI  38-10.25 
  3 Sportsman, Kanai             Unattached              11.79m   NWI  38-08.25 
  4 Austin, Jordan               Vegas Valley            11.76m   NWI  38-07.00 
  5 Knowles, Eric                Unattached              11.55m   NWI  37-10.75 
  6 Yin, Kevin                   Free Spirit-            11.34m   NWI  37-02.50 
  7 Dorris, Omari                Millennium E            11.30m   NWI  37-01.00 
  8 Washington, Allen            Corona Panth            10.75m   NWI  35-03.25 
 -- Lin, Alex                    Free Spirit-              FOUL                 
 -- Spencer, Jaelen              California R               DNS   NWI           
 -- Truong, Kearney              Free Spirit-               DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amirali           Valley Unite            15.42m   50-07.25 
  2 Walker, Julian               Bay Cities U            13.74m   45-01.00 
  3 Tuufuli, Reno                Vegas Valley            13.09m   42-11.50 
  4 Franklin, Jeremy             Unattached              12.78m   41-11.25 
  5 Ashby, William               Vegas Valley            12.58m   41-03.25 
  6 Moses, Ian                   Las Vegas He            10.39m   34-01.25 
  7 Dellapietra, Kaleb           Vegas Valley             9.34m   30-07.75 
  8 Black, Norman                Unattached               9.05m   29-08.25 
  9 Montgomery, Michael          Chino Youth              8.38m   27-06.00 
 10 Marsters, Joshua             Team Edge-15             8.00m   26-03.00 
 11 Robinson, Adrian             Las Vegas Bl             7.54m   24-09.00 
 -- Lopez, Austin                Ps Vegas Fly               DNS            
 -- Sharp, Deric                 Bay Cities U               DNS            
 -- Hofer, William               Team Edge-15               DNS            
 -- Mulligan, Brandon            Pasadena Run               DNS            
 -- Polu, Jarvis                 Vegas Valley               DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amirali           Valley Unite            43.40m     142-05 
  2 Tuufuli, Reno                Vegas Valley            41.40m     135-10 
  3 Hofer, William               Team Edge-15            39.18m     128-06 
  4 Franklin, Jeremy             Unattached              37.07m     121-07 
  5 Ashby, William               Vegas Valley            36.04m     118-03 
  6 Mulligan, Brandon            Pasadena Run            33.95m     111-05 
  7 Dellapietra, Kaleb           Vegas Valley            30.11m      98-09 
  8 Moses, Ian                   Las Vegas He            29.46m      96-08 
  9 Black, Norman                Unattached              26.14m      85-09 
 10 Marsters, Joshua             Team Edge-15            22.41m      73-06 
 11 Robinson, Adrian             Las Vegas Bl            15.83m      51-11 
 12 Vanhise, Seth                Unattached              13.92m      45-08 
 -- Lopez, Austin                Ps Vegas Fly               DNS            
 -- Polu, Jarvis                 Vegas Valley               DNS            
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amirali           Valley Unite            38.44m     126-01 
  2 Tuufuli, Reno                Vegas Valley            38.40m     126-00 
  3 Ashby, William               Vegas Valley            34.97m     114-09 
  4 Hofer, William               Team Edge-15            26.41m      86-08 
  5 Dellapietra, Kaleb           Vegas Valley            21.25m      69-09 
  6 Montgomery, Michael          Chino Youth             19.39m      63-07 
  7 Franklin, Jeremy             Unattached               3.63m      11-11 
 -- Polu, Jarvis                 Vegas Valley               DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Brandon            Pasadena Run            43.47m     142-07 
  2 Patterson, Amirali           Valley Unite            38.70m     127-00 
  3 Russo, Johnathan             Unattached              37.38m     122-08 
  4 Hofer, William               Team Edge-15            36.50m     119-09 
  5 Marsters, Joshua             Team Edge-15            33.94m     111-04 
  6 Rustin, Kurt                 Team Edge-15            31.44m     103-02 
  7 Higgins, Connor              South Orange            29.96m      98-03 
  8 Dellapietra, Kaleb           Vegas Valley            29.84m      97-11 
  9 Tuufuli, Reno                Vegas Valley            28.72m      94-03 
 10 Ashby, William               Vegas Valley            22.19m      72-10 
 11 Montgomery, Michael          Chino Youth             19.23m      63-01 
 12 Robinson, Adrian             Las Vegas Bl            15.87m      52-01 
 -- Polu, Jarvis                 Vegas Valley              FOUL            
 -- Lopez, Austin                Ps Vegas Fly               DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Mark               Imperial Val             11.12Q  1.0  1 
  2 Mcdaniel, Eric               Palmdale Bul             11.18Q -2.4  2 
  3 Aguirre, Andrew              Cheetahs Int             11.24Q  1.0  1 
  4 Pamplin, David               Team Hurrica             11.54Q -2.4  2 
  5 Singletary, Napoleon         Andrades Ath             11.25Q  1.0  1 
  6 Frank, Derek                 Cheetahs Int             11.59Q -2.4  2 
  7 Fitzgerald, Travis           Team Hurrica             11.33q  1.0  1 
  8 Lewis, Keith                 Unattached               11.42q  1.0  1 
  9 Manson, Ian                  San Diego Ch             11.54q  1.0  1 
 10 Owens, Jaelen                California Q             11.55   1.0  1 
 11 Mciver, Tavonte              Vegas Valley             11.67   1.0  1 
 12 Clark, Marcus                High Five TC             11.88  -2.4  2 
 13 Struthers, Marshall          Team San Die             13.77  -2.4  2 
 -- Walker, Joshua               Ps Vegas Fly               DNS  -2.4  2 
 -- Weaver, Benjamin             Andrades Ath               DNS  -2.4  2 
 -- Coaxum, Jordan               Ps Vegas Fly               DNS   1.0  1 
 -- Ramirez, Alex                Cheetahs Int               DNS  -2.4  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcdaniel, Eric               Palmdale Bul             11.12   NWI 
  2 Singletary, Napoleon         Andrades Ath             11.32   NWI 
  3 Pamplin, David               Team Hurrica             11.44   NWI 
  4 Fitzgerald, Travis           Team Hurrica             11.47   NWI 
  5 Frank, Derek                 Cheetahs Int             11.56   NWI 
  6 Lewis, Keith                 Unattached               11.58   NWI 
  7 Manson, Ian                  San Diego Ch             11.64   NWI 
 -- Aguirre, Andrew              Cheetahs Int               DNS   NWI 
 -- Reynolds, Mark               Imperial Val               DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcdaniel, Eric               Palmdale Bul             22.81Q  1.9  2 
  2 Fitzgerald, Travis           Team Hurrica             23.06Q  1.6  1 
  3 Williams, Matthew            Unattached               23.01Q  1.9  2 
  4 Owens, Jaelen                California Q             23.27Q  1.6  1 
  5 Pamplin, David               Team Hurrica             23.26Q  1.9  2 
  6 Struthers, Marshall          Team San Die             29.12Q  1.6  1 
  7 Knowles, James               Unattached               23.36q  1.9  2 
  8 Manson, Ian                  San Diego Ch             23.47q  1.9  2 
  9 Weaver, Benjamin             Andrades Ath             24.26q  1.9  2 
 10 Townsend, Kipp               Vegas Valley             26.36   1.9  2 
 -- Ringgold, Kameron            Vegas Valley               DNF   1.6  1 
 -- Bello, Yinka                 San Diego Ch                DQ   1.6  1  multiple steps on th
 -- Burnham, Dameon              Andrades Ath               DNS   1.6  1 
 -- Aguirre, Andrew              Cheetahs Int               DNS   1.6  1 
 -- Mciver, Tavonte              Vegas Valley               DNS   1.9  2 
 -- Hull, Justin                 South Orange               DNS   1.6  1 
 -- Singletary, Napoleon         Andrades Ath               DNS   1.6  1 
 -- Coaxum, Jordan               Ps Vegas Fly               DNS   1.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcdaniel, Eric               Palmdale Bul             22.50   0.5 
  2 Pamplin, David               Team Hurrica             22.79   0.5 
  3 Williams, Matthew            Unattached               22.88   0.5 
  4 Knowles, James               Unattached               23.03   0.5 
  5 Fitzgerald, Travis           Team Hurrica             23.21   0.5 
  6 Owens, Jaelen                California Q             23.39   0.5 
  7 Manson, Ian                  San Diego Ch             23.47   0.5 
 -- Struthers, Marshall          Team San Die               DNS   0.5 
 -- Weaver, Benjamin             Andrades Ath               DNS   0.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Matthew            Unattached               49.78Q  2 
  2 Lawrynowicz, Jacek           Unattached               50.26Q  1 
  3 Fitzgerald, Travis           Team Hurrica             50.95Q  1 
  4 Pamplin, David               Team Hurrica             51.87Q  2 
  5 Buffingtonjr, Corey          Unattached               52.14Q  1 
  6 Bello, Yinka                 San Diego Ch             52.26Q  2 
  7 Avendano, Bryan              Unattached               52.31q  1 
  8 Hernandez, Luis              Unattached               52.66q  2 
  9 Mcdaniel, Eric               Palmdale Bul             53.61q  1 
 10 Lara, Josue                  Imperial Val             55.65   1 
 -- Armstrong, Kenneth           Cheetahs Int               DNS   2 
 -- Moreno, Steven               Cheetahs Int               DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Matthew            Unattached               50.06  
  2 Lawrynowicz, Jacek           Unattached               50.10  
  3 Fitzgerald, Travis           Team Hurrica             51.40  
  4 Hernandez, Luis              Unattached               51.82  
  5 Mcdaniel, Eric               Palmdale Bul             52.00  
  6 Avendano, Bryan              Unattached               52.19  
  7 Buffingtonjr, Corey          Unattached               52.66  
  8 Bello, Yinka                 San Diego Ch             53.40  
  9 Pamplin, David               Team Hurrica             53.76  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monsivaiz, Alexander         Unattached             1:54.27  
  2 Hernandez, Luis              Unattached             1:58.33  
  3 Bradley, Michael             San Diego Ch           2:02.57  
  4 Hernandez, Daniel            Cheetahs Int           2:06.28  
  5 Buffingtonjr, Corey          Unattached             2:06.51  
  6 Leggins, Trevontee           Team Hurrica           2:08.02  
  7 Lara, Josue                  Imperial Val           2:12.30  
  8 Lee, Ian                     Ps Vegas Fly           2:16.68  
 -- Shareef, Jamell              Bay Cities U               DNS  
 -- Noble, Raynaldo              Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Fitzgerald, Travis           Team Hurrica               SCR  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Bryan             Unattached             4:25.94  
  2 Lee, Ian                     Ps Vegas Fly           4:37.83  
  3 Lara, Josue                  Imperial Val           4:41.99  
  4 Nettingham, Chiquan          Team Hurrica           4:48.28  
 -- Monsivaiz, Alexander         Unattached                 DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Bryan             Unattached             9:26.48  
  2 Lee, Ian                     Ps Vegas Fly          10:00.21  
  3 Hetherington-rauth, Tedd     Ufma                  10:12.96  
  4 Nettingham, Chiquan          Team Hurrica          10:26.70  
  5 Santiago, Vincent            High Five TC          10:43.12  
 -- Santillan, Martin            Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Hammer, Matthew              Unattached                 DNS  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchings, Leran             Andrades Ath             14.83   1.3  2 
  2 Knowles, James               Unattached               14.98   1.3  2 
  3 Bryant, Bejon                Unattached               14.98   1.3  2 
  4 Lindsay, Cade                Chino Youth              15.47   1.7  1 
  5 Lewis, Keith                 Unattached               15.48   1.3  2 
  6 Matlock, Jayson              Ps Vegas Fly             15.53   1.7  1 
  7 Fagaragan, Jaymz             Ps Vegas Fly             15.73   1.3  2 
  8 Howard, Dvante               Vegas Valley             16.37   1.7  1 
  9 Duffy, Jordan                Unattached               16.43   1.7  1 
 10 Sanchez, Zachary             Vegas Valley             16.47   1.7  1 
 11 Podraza, Danny               Millennium E             16.71   1.7  1 
 12 Todd, Michael                Imani Speedc             17.78   1.3  2 
 13 Jonsson, Jared               High Five TC             18.48   1.7  1 
 -- Mahmood, Muhammad            So Cal Runni               DNS   1.3  2 
 -- Sanchez, Michael             Cheetahs Int               DNS   1.7  1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hutchings, Leran             Andrades Ath             56.84  
  2 Sanchez, Zachary             Vegas Valley             58.70  
  3 Bryant, Bejon                Unattached               58.74  
  4 Mclaurin, Marlon             Imani Speedc             59.31  
  5 Leggins, Trevontee           Team Hurrica             59.52  
  6 Fagaragan, Jaymz             Ps Vegas Fly           1:01.09  
  7 Sanchez, Michael             Cheetahs Int           1:01.76  
  8 Duffy, Jordan                Unattached             1:06.49  
 -- Matlock, Jayson              Ps Vegas Fly               DNS  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shen, Andrew                 Go Bananas-1           7:30.59  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrades Athletics Track-1533  'A'                    43.38  
  2 Cheetahs International TC  'A'                        45.07  
  3 Vegas Valley Tc-1549  'A'                             54.20  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vegas Valley Tc-1549  'A'                           3:38.87  
     1) Mciver, Tavonte                 2) Ringgold, Kameron              
     3) Sanchez, Zachary                4) Zinnamon, Fharhaad             
  2 Andrades Athletics Track-1533  'A'                  3:39.25  
     1) Asuquo, Anthony                 2) Burnham, Dameon                
     3) Donahue, Jack                   4) Hutchings, Leran               
  3 Cheetahs International TC  'A'                      3:41.53  
     1) Hernandez, Daniel               2) Moreno, Steven                 
     3) Sanchez, Michael                4) Santillana, Carlos             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cheetahs International TC  'A'                      8:56.28  
     1) Armstrong, Kenneth              2) Granados, Deven                
     3) Hernandez, Daniel               4) Torrento, Tearso               
  2 Go Bananas-1533  'A'                                9:18.44  
     1) Chiang, Ian                     2) Luu, Patrick                   
     3) Shen, Andrew                    4) Tu, Derek                      
 
High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Alex               Unattached               1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Clark, Marcus                High Five TC             1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Mahmood, Muhammad            So Cal Runni             1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Johnson, Malik               Unattached              J1.88m    6-02.00 
  5 Podraza, Danny               Millennium E             1.78m    5-10.00 
  6 Tran, Thao                   Go Bananas-1             1.73m    5-08.00 
  7 Fagaragan, Jaymz             Ps Vegas Fly             1.63m    5-04.25 
 -- Brillant, Michael            Unattached                  NH            
 -- Tremblay, Jeremy             South Orange               DNS            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ueng, Philippe               Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00 
  2 Leverson, Richard            Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Clark, Paul                  Chino Youth              3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Ritchie, Christian           Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Lindsay, Cade                Chino Youth              3.65m   11-11.75 
 -- Macwillie, John              Unattached                  NH            
 -- Genereux, Ryan               Chino Youth                 NH            
 -- Brillant, Michael            Unattached                  NH            
 -- Lewis, Keith                 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Esco, Corey                  Vegas Valley             6.92m   NWI  22-08.50 
  2 Ringgold, Kameron            Vegas Valley             6.91m   NWI  22-08.00 
  3 Schneider, Justin            South Orange             6.82m   NWI  22-04.50 
  4 Zinnamon, Fharhaad           Vegas Valley             6.53m   NWI  21-05.25 
  5 Todd, Michael                Imani Speedc             6.29m   NWI  20-07.75 
  6 Moore, Aaron                 Millennium E             6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
  7 Lewis, Keith                 Unattached               6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
  8 Manson, Ian                  San Diego Ch             5.92m   NWI  19-05.25 
  9 Townsend, Kipp               Vegas Valley             5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
 10 Bello, Yinka                 San Diego Ch             5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
 -- Podraza, Danny               Millennium E               DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Esco, Corey                  Vegas Valley            14.18m   NWI  46-06.25 
  2 Mahmood, Muhammad            So Cal Runni            13.57m   NWI  44-06.25 
  3 Zinnamon, Fharhaad           Vegas Valley            13.33m   NWI  43-09.00 
  4 Todd, Michael                Imani Speedc            12.88m   NWI  42-03.25 
  5 Perales, Marc                Unattached              12.13m   NWI  39-09.75 
 -- Jonsson, Jared               High Five TC              FOUL                 
 -- Tran, Thao                   Go Bananas-1               DNS   NWI           
 -- Hull, Justin                 South Orange               DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Street, Chris                Quiet Fire-1            14.41m   47-03.50 
  2 Benham, Jacob                Vegas Valley            13.67m   44-10.25 
  3 Maddox, Allen                Vegas Valley            13.28m   43-07.00 
  4 Ecija, Michael               Team Edge-15            11.13m   36-06.25 
  5 Butler, Evan                 Team Edge-15            10.72m   35-02.00 
  6 Hayes, Jonathan              Ps Vegas Fly            10.65m   34-11.25 
  7 Price, Brian                 Chino Youth              9.63m   31-07.25 
 -- Cody, Jerod                  Vegas Valley               DNS            
 -- Verdugo, Antonio             Vegas Valley               DNS            
 -- Durnil, Thomas               Team Edge-15               DNS            
 -- Kapeli, Jordan               Vegas Valley               DNS            
 -- Navitskys, Steve             Vegas Valley               DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Allen                Vegas Valley            44.42m     145-09 
  2 Durnil, Thomas               Team Edge-15            43.85m     143-10 
  3 Ecija, Michael               Team Edge-15            42.90m     140-09 
  4 Benham, Jacob                Vegas Valley            34.58m     113-05 
  5 Hayes, Jonathan              Ps Vegas Fly            34.13m     112-00 
  6 Price, Brian                 Chino Youth             27.39m      89-10 
 -- Navitskys, Steve             Vegas Valley               DNS            
 -- Verdugo, Antonio             Vegas Valley               DNS            
 -- Kapeli, Jordan               Vegas Valley               DNS            
 -- Cody, Jerod                  Vegas Valley               DNS            
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Allen                Vegas Valley            42.21m     138-06 
  2 Butler, Evan                 Team Edge-15            32.12m     105-04 
  3 Durnil, Thomas               Team Edge-15            32.04m     105-01 
  4 Benham, Jacob                Vegas Valley            31.60m     103-08 
  5 Price, Brian                 Chino Youth             21.25m      69-09 
 -- Verdugo, Antonio             Vegas Valley               DNS            
 -- Kapeli, Jordan               Vegas Valley               DNS            
 -- Cody, Jerod                  Vegas Valley               DNS            
 -- Navitskys, Steve             Vegas Valley               DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Damani                California R            54.22m     177-11 
  2 Street, Chris                Quiet Fire-1            41.65m     136-08 
  3 Ecija, Michael               Team Edge-15            38.44m     126-01 
  4 Butler, Evan                 Team Edge-15            35.01m     114-10 
  5 Maddox, Allen                Vegas Valley            33.12m     108-08 
  6 Benham, Jacob                Vegas Valley            31.16m     102-03 
 -- Navitskys, Steve             Vegas Valley               DNS            
 -- Durnil, Thomas               Team Edge-15               DNS            
 -- Cody, Jerod                  Vegas Valley               DNS            
 -- Kapeli, Jordan               Vegas Valley               DNS