Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

Licensed to Pacific Association Championship Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/11/2011 11:47 AM
         2011 USATF JO Region 14 Championship - 7/8/2011 to 7/10/2011          
                 Delta College, A. A. Alonzo Stagg High School                 
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2012 Oates, Tyanna          Mp Striders            15.37      15.83Q  1.3  1 
  2  1518 Dillard, Oliva         3m Tc-1438             16.61      16.01Q  0.3  2 
  3  2300 Santos, Valerie        Unattached             16.70      16.34q  0.3  2 
  4  2200 Harris, Yanise         Stockton Saints        17.07      16.58q  1.3  1 
  5  2159 Shannon, Jalia         Rpm Legacy-1           17.13      16.66q  0.3  2 
  6  2314 Mbuko, Allina          Unattached             19.10      18.61q  0.3  2 
  7  2235 Gilkey, Melody         Team Raw Tc-           18.91      18.82q  1.3  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2012 Oates, Tyanna          Mp Striders            15.83      15.09   0.1 
  2  1518 Dillard, Oliva         3m Tc-1438             16.01      16.00   0.1 
  3  2300 Santos, Valerie        Unattached             16.34      16.19   0.1 
  4  2200 Harris, Yanise         Stockton Saints        16.58      16.26   0.1 
  5  2159 Shannon, Jalia         Rpm Legacy-1           16.66      16.26   0.1 
  6  2314 Mbuko, Allina          Unattached             18.61      18.24   0.1 
Preliminaries
  7  2235 Gilkey, Melody         Team Raw Tc-           18.82                  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2012 Oates, Tyanna          Mp Striders            32.81      33.17q -0.5 
  2  1518 Dillard, Oliva         3m Tc-1438             34.90      33.40q -0.5 
  3  2300 Santos, Valerie        Unattached             34.95      34.47q -0.5 
  4  2200 Harris, Yanise         Stockton Saints        35.77      34.52q -0.5 
  5  2159 Shannon, Jalia         Rpm Legacy-1           35.67      34.64q -0.5 
  6  2235 Gilkey, Melody         Team Raw Tc-           38.39      39.46q -0.5 
  7  2314 Mbuko, Allina          Unattached             37.73      39.49q -0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2012 Oates, Tyanna          Mp Striders            33.17      33.17   NWI 
  2  1518 Dillard, Oliva         3m Tc-1438             33.40      33.40   NWI 
  3  2300 Santos, Valerie        Unattached             34.47      34.47   NWI 
  4  2200 Harris, Yanise         Stockton Saints        34.52      34.52   NWI 
  5  2159 Shannon, Jalia         Rpm Legacy-1           34.64      34.64   NWI 
  6  2235 Gilkey, Melody         Team Raw Tc-           39.46      39.46   NWI 
  7  2314 Mbuko, Allina          Unattached             39.49      39.49   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2012 Oates, Tyanna          Mp Striders          1:17.51    1:16.16Q 
  2  1844 Latu, Malia            East Palo Al         1:20.46    1:16.89q 
  3  2159 Shannon, Jalia         Rpm Legacy-1         1:21.80    1:22.57q 
  4  1873 Carmona, Emily         Fast Forward         1:21.88    1:24.31q 
  5  1831 Dean, Zariyah          Dynasty Tc-1         1:30.74    1:34.47q 
  6  2235 Gilkey, Melody         Team Raw Tc-         1:37.23    1:35.43q 
  7  1715 Destasio, Allison      Central Vall         1:46.00    1:45.56q 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2012 Oates, Tyanna          Mp Striders          1:16.16    1:16.16  
  2  1844 Latu, Malia            East Palo Al         1:16.89    1:16.89  
  3  2159 Shannon, Jalia         Rpm Legacy-1         1:22.57    1:22.57  
  4  1873 Carmona, Emily         Fast Forward         1:24.31    1:24.31  
  5  1831 Dean, Zariyah          Dynasty Tc-1         1:34.47    1:34.47  
  6  2235 Gilkey, Melody         Team Raw Tc-         1:35.43    1:35.43  
  7  1715 Destasio, Allison      Central Vall         1:45.56    1:45.56  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1873 Carmona, Emily         Fast Forward         3:08.60    3:03.31  
  2  1875 Lopez, Alexis          Fast Forward         3:02.41    3:05.87  
  3  2047 Kiser, Sophia          Oak Hill Rac         3:44.94    3:06.24  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1875 Lopez, Alexis          Fast Forward         6:07.97    6:12.57  
  2  1873 Carmona, Emily         Fast Forward         6:18.82    6:13.42  
  3  2299 Ray, Danielle          Unattached           6:26.87    6:43.88  
  4  2047 Kiser, Sophia          Oak Hill Rac         7:16.44    7:13.56  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1518 Dillard, Oliva         3m Tc-1438             2.95m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
     2.26m(-0.0) 2.29m(-0.0) 2.86m(-0.0) 2.26m(-0.0) 3.13m(-0.0) 3.20m(-0.0)
  2  1780 Surnip, Miekayla       Central Vall           2.89m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
     2.82m(-0.0) 2.62m(-0.0) 1.40m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      3.19m(-0.0)
  3  1840 Degraffenreed, Dau     East Palo Al           3.13m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
     2.31m(-0.0) 2.55m(-0.0) 2.52m(-0.0) 2.55m(-0.0) FOUL      3.10m(-0.0)
  4  2299 Ray, Danielle          Unattached             2.99m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
     2.46m(-0.0) 2.45m(-0.0) 2.69m(-0.0) 2.53m(-0.0) 2.85m(-0.0) 2.68m(-0.0)
  5  2314 Mbuko, Allina          Unattached             2.50m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
     2.36m(-0.0) 2.36m(-0.0) 2.51m(-0.0) 2.82m(-0.0) 2.55m(-0.0) FOUL     
  6  2413 Fletcher, Madaya       Yolo First S           2.62m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
     2.53m(-0.0) 2.31m(-0.0) 1.78m(-0.0) 2.03m(-0.0) 2.50m(-0.0) 2.66m(-0.0)
  7  1687 Thibault, Jacqueli     Castro Valle           2.43m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
     2.25m(-0.0) 2.14m(-0.0) 2.28m(-0.0) 2.22m(-0.0) 2.52m(-0.0) 2.21m(-0.0)
  8  1715 Destasio, Allison      Central Vall           2.20m      1.73m   NWI   5-08.25 
     1.73m(-0.0) 1.51m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9  2268 Tuua, Trezure          Umoja Tc-143           2.67m      1.39m   NWI   4-06.75 
     FOUL      1.39m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1836 Auzenne, Jala          East Palo Al           3.89m      3.85m   12-07.75 
      3.50m  3.27m  3.85m  FOUL  3.67m  3.26m
  2  1817 Mould, Alexandra       Diablo Valle           3.97m      3.73m   12-03.00 
      3.73m  ND  3.32m  3.47m  3.48m  3.35m
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1780 Surnip, Miekayla       Central Vall          10.50m      9.99m      32-09 
      8.88m  9.99m  8.72m  8.13m  8.22m  7.75m
  2  1507 Pierce, Nikirah        100 Black Wi           7.20m      8.96m      29-05 
      6.35m  7.65m  6.94m  5.04m  6.93m  8.96m
  3  1734 Salinas, Rebecca       Central Vall           6.60m      8.02m      26-04 
      6.84m  8.02m  7.65m  5.47m  5.85m  8.02m
  4  2413 Fletcher, Madaya       Yolo First S           7.33m      6.52m      21-05 
      6.16m  6.52m  ND  ND  5.52m  6.27m
  5  1715 Destasio, Allison      Central Vall           4.64m      4.32m      14-02 
      4.32m  ND  3.60m  2.07m  3.82m  4.04m
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1931 Mayo, Masina           Hilltop Spee           13.88      13.92Q  0.6  1 
  2  2140 Williams, Adia         Revolution E           15.16      14.44Q  0.4  2 
  3  1973 Kohn, Nava             Marin Waves            15.14      14.67q  0.6  1 
  4  1779 Surnip, Alexus         Central Vall           14.93      14.92q  0.4  2 
  5  1558 Bingham, Kashmere      Bakersfield            15.03      15.08q  0.6  1 
  6  2264 Rainey, Sophia         Umoja Tc-143           15.02      15.10q  0.4  2 
  7  1930 Felder, Mea            Hilltop Spee           15.61      15.66q  0.6  1 
  8  1905 Freeman, Nevaeh        Fresno Elite           15.65      15.88q  0.6  1 
  9  1722 Hebron, Raylee         Central Vall           15.41      15.92   0.4  2 
 10  1566 Edwards, Hailee        Bakersfield            16.08      16.24   0.4  2 
 11  1567 Harris, Thandiwe       Bakersfield            17.28      16.81   0.4  2 
 12  1559 Bispo, Cecilia         Bakersfield                       17.23   0.4  2 
 13  1724 Jennings, Monea        Central Vall           17.78      17.58   0.6  1 
 14  1728 Mazanec, Mara          Central Vall           17.95      17.69   0.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1931 Mayo, Masina           Hilltop Spee           13.92      13.69   1.3 
  2  1973 Kohn, Nava             Marin Waves            14.67      14.28   1.3 
  3  2140 Williams, Adia         Revolution E           14.44      14.30   1.3 
  4  1779 Surnip, Alexus         Central Vall           14.92      14.81   1.3 
  5  1558 Bingham, Kashmere      Bakersfield            15.08      15.04   1.3 
  6  1930 Felder, Mea            Hilltop Spee           15.66      15.17   1.3 
  7  2264 Rainey, Sophia         Umoja Tc-143           15.10      15.18   1.3 
  8  1905 Freeman, Nevaeh        Fresno Elite           15.88      15.68   1.3 
Preliminaries
  9  1722 Hebron, Raylee         Central Vall           15.92                  
 10  1566 Edwards, Hailee        Bakersfield            16.24                  
 11  1567 Harris, Thandiwe       Bakersfield            16.81                  
 12  1559 Bispo, Cecilia         Bakersfield            17.23                  
 13  1724 Jennings, Monea        Central Vall           17.58                  
 14  1728 Mazanec, Mara          Central Vall           17.69                  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1931 Mayo, Masina           Hilltop Spee           28.29      28.68Q +0.0  1 
  2  2335 Hanna, Kristina        Unattached             30.22      29.91Q  1.2  2 
  3  2140 Williams, Adia         Revolution E           31.45      30.71q +0.0  1 
  4  2006 Bates, Daija           Mp Striders            30.89      31.47q  1.2  2 
  5  2158 Lachapelle, Tatumn     Rpm Legacy-1           32.85      31.63q  1.2  2 
  6  1558 Bingham, Kashmere      Bakersfield            31.62      32.08q +0.0  1 
  7  1905 Freeman, Nevaeh        Fresno Elite           32.29      32.92q  1.2  2 
  8  1612 Dickerson, Ryasia      Bakersfield            33.79      33.69q +0.0  1 
  9  1722 Hebron, Raylee         Central Vall           33.83      34.19  +0.0  1 
 10  1718 Escribens, Ariana      Central Vall           35.69      35.91   1.2  2 
 11  1559 Bispo, Cecilia         Bakersfield            35.38      36.07   1.2  2 
 12  1567 Harris, Thandiwe       Bakersfield            37.10      36.14  +0.0  1 
 13  2231 Bradford, Keikilan     Team Raw Tc-           36.97      36.35  +0.0  1 
 14  1728 Mazanec, Mara          Central Vall           37.37      36.96   1.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1931 Mayo, Masina           Hilltop Spee           28.68      27.83   0.7 
  2  2335 Hanna, Kristina        Unattached             29.91      29.33   0.7 
  3  2140 Williams, Adia         Revolution E           30.71      30.02   0.7 
  4  2158 Lachapelle, Tatumn     Rpm Legacy-1           31.63      31.02   0.7 
  5  1558 Bingham, Kashmere      Bakersfield            32.08      31.28   0.7 
  6  2006 Bates, Daija           Mp Striders            31.47      31.43   0.7 
  7  1905 Freeman, Nevaeh        Fresno Elite           32.92      32.91   0.7 
  8  1612 Dickerson, Ryasia      Bakersfield            33.69      33.09   0.7 
Preliminaries
  9  1722 Hebron, Raylee         Central Vall           34.19                  
 10  1718 Escribens, Ariana      Central Vall           35.91                  
 11  1559 Bispo, Cecilia         Bakersfield            36.07                  
 12  1567 Harris, Thandiwe       Bakersfield            36.14                  
 13  2231 Bradford, Keikilan     Team Raw Tc-           36.35                  
 14  1728 Mazanec, Mara          Central Vall           36.96                  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1  2265 Rainey, Taylor         Umoja Tc-143         1:04.27    1:06.38Q  2 
  2  2335 Hanna, Kristina        Unattached           1:07.93    1:07.85Q  1 
  3  1528 Wallace, Kendal        3m Tc-1438           1:09.83    1:08.62q  2 
  4  2007 Dix, Victoria          Mp Striders          1:09.43    1:10.00q  1 
  5  2006 Bates, Daija           Mp Striders          1:13.55    1:11.77q  2 
  6  1573 Mccall, Kynnedi        Bakersfield          1:13.07    1:12.25q  1 
  7  1779 Surnip, Alexus         Central Vall         1:14.58    1:12.49q  1 
  8  2158 Lachapelle, Tatumn     Rpm Legacy-1         1:13.77    1:13.70q  1 
  9  1832 Reese, Kiebra          Dynasty Tc-1         1:13.54    1:16.02   2 
 10  1905 Freeman, Nevaeh        Fresno Elite         1:13.43    1:16.41   1 
 11  1613 Ervin, Jazmaine        Bakersfield          1:12.87    1:17.54   2 
 12  2252 Estell, Angela         Umoja Tc-143         1:16.85    1:18.22   2 
 13  1612 Dickerson, Ryasia      Bakersfield          1:27.47    1:20.31   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2265 Rainey, Taylor         Umoja Tc-143         1:06.38    1:04.56  
  2  2335 Hanna, Kristina        Unattached           1:07.85    1:06.87  
  3  1528 Wallace, Kendal        3m Tc-1438           1:08.62    1:07.57  
  4  2007 Dix, Victoria          Mp Striders          1:10.00    1:09.99  
  5  1779 Surnip, Alexus         Central Vall         1:12.49    1:11.78  
  6  2006 Bates, Daija           Mp Striders          1:11.77    1:13.12  
  7  1573 Mccall, Kynnedi        Bakersfield          1:12.25    1:13.56  
  8  2158 Lachapelle, Tatumn     Rpm Legacy-1         1:13.70    1:13.88  
Preliminaries
  9  1832 Reese, Kiebra          Dynasty Tc-1         1:16.02             
 10  1905 Freeman, Nevaeh        Fresno Elite         1:16.41             
 11  1613 Ervin, Jazmaine        Bakersfield          1:17.54             
 12  2252 Estell, Angela         Umoja Tc-143         1:18.22             
 13  1612 Dickerson, Ryasia      Bakersfield          1:20.31             
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2265 Rainey, Taylor         Umoja Tc-143         2:31.19    2:30.17  
  2  2102 Smith, Kara            Pacific Unit         2:34.53    2:32.89  
  3  1523 Henry, Gabrielle       3m Tc-1438           2:37.36    2:35.30  
  4  1528 Wallace, Kendal        3m Tc-1438           2:37.26    2:35.75  
  5  2007 Dix, Victoria          Mp Striders          2:41.29    2:37.53  
  6  1573 Mccall, Kynnedi        Bakersfield          2:49.73    2:42.54  
  7  1724 Jennings, Monea        Central Vall         3:17.29    2:43.33  
  8  2053 Soares, Marina         Oak Hill Rac         2:48.12    2:47.24  
  9  2052 Perez, Kiana           Oak Hill Rac         2:49.61    2:47.38  
 10  2103 Terry, Mia             Pacific Unit         2:49.23    2:47.40  
 11  2100 Pereira, Marisella     Pacific Unit         2:59.64    2:53.59  
 12  2011 Lawson, Olivia         Mp Striders          3:11.32    3:35.34  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2102 Smith, Kara            Pacific Unit         5:15.28    5:22.20  
  2  2103 Terry, Mia             Pacific Unit         5:32.65    5:30.08  
  3  2053 Soares, Marina         Oak Hill Rac         5:38.86    5:32.22  
  4  2052 Perez, Kiana           Oak Hill Rac         5:40.71    5:34.23  
  5  1810 Haskell, Cassidy       Diablo Valle         5:41.11    5:34.74  
  6  2100 Pereira, Marisella     Pacific Unit         5:53.17    5:41.28  
  7  1727 Martinez, Gabriell     Central Vall         6:35.00    5:46.68  
  8  2048 Kupsh, Sydney          Oak Hill Rac         5:55.76    6:02.71  
  9  1681 Perez, Emily           Castro Valle         5:48.43    6:06.40  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Umoja Tc-1438  'A'                                1:00.12      59.05   1st Exchange violati
     1) 2252 Estell, Angela             2) 2267 Straughter, Sarena        
     3) 2264 Rainey, Sophia             4) 2265 Rainey, Taylor            
  2 Bakersfield Grayhounds-1446  'A'                  1:03.10    1:02.03  
     1) 1558 Bingham, Kashmere          2) 1559 Bispo, Cecilia            
     3) 1566 Edwards, Hailee            4) 1573 Mccall, Kynnedi           
  3 Castro Valley Tc-1438  'A'                        1:10.67    1:10.74  
     1) 1673 Guo, Lucy                  2) 1675 Hegarty, Carly            
     3) 1678 Lewis, Olevia              4) 1683 Petty, Kennedy            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hilltop Speed Tc-1438  'A'                        5:22.84    5:02.04  
     1) 1925 Carr, Taylor               2) 1930 Felder, Mea               
     3) 1931 Mayo, Masina               4) 1937 Ross, Lauren              
  2 Pacific United-1438  'A'                          5:10.77    5:05.56  
     1) 2095 Abdur-rahim, Jordin        2) 2100 Pereira, Marisella        
     3) 2102 Smith, Kara                4) 2103 Terry, Mia                
  3 Mp Striders Youth TC  'A'                         5:07.45    5:07.72  
     1) 2006 Bates, Daija               2) 2007 Dix, Victoria             
     3) 2011 Lawson, Olivia             4) 2013 Shine, Bria               
  4 Oak Hill Racing-1438  'A'                         5:20.37    5:29.50  
     1) 2043 Fillari, Nina              2) 2052 Perez, Kiana              
     3) 2048 Kupsh, Sydney              4) 2053 Soares, Marina            
  5 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   5:59.65    5:34.77  
     1) 1764 Booker, Symphony           2) 1781 Tyson, Denise             
     3) 1770 Hardy, Destiney            4) 1776 Nunez, Amanda             
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Unattach/Missouri Valley      
     JO Meet: J 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Pleasant Hill, MO             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2347 Rowles, Santha         Unattached             1.07m      1.07m    3-06.00 
     0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1718 Escribens, Ariana      Central Vall           0.97m      1.07m    3-06.00 
     0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1683 Petty, Kennedy         Castro Valle           1.12m      1.07m    3-06.00 
     0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4  1681 Perez, Emily           Castro Valle           1.07m      0.97m    3-02.25 
     0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXP  PPP    X 
  5  1729 Mcvey, Haley           Central Vall           0.97m      0.92m    3-00.25 
     0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 --  1673 Guo, Lucy              Castro Valle           0.92m         NH            
     0.82 
      XXX 
 --  2201 Harris, Yasmyn         Stockton Saints        1.02m         NH            
     0.82 0.87 0.92 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1779 Surnip, Alexus         Central Vall           3.55m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
     3.66m(-0.0) 3.64m(-0.0) 3.92m(-0.0) 3.87m(-0.0) 3.94m(-0.0) FOUL     
  2  2347 Rowles, Santha         Unattached             3.64m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
     3.30m(-0.0) 3.89m(-0.0) 3.26m(-0.0) 3.50m(-0.0) 3.58m(-0.0) 3.62m(-0.0)
  3  1528 Wallace, Kendal        3m Tc-1438             3.59m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
     FOUL      3.62m(-0.0) 3.85m(-0.0) 3.40m(-0.0) 3.40m(-0.0) 3.62m(-0.0)
  4  2335 Hanna, Kristina        Unattached             3.74m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
     3.70m(-0.0) 3.66m(-0.0) FOUL      3.77m(-0.0) FOUL      3.13m(-0.0)
  5  2262 Mcdowell, Janyia       Umoja Tc-143           3.63m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
     3.18m(-0.0) FOUL      3.32m(-0.0) 3.60m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  6  2264 Rainey, Sophia         Umoja Tc-143           3.76m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
     FOUL      3.57m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7  2140 Williams, Adia         Revolution E           3.25m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
     FOUL      3.47m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.18m(-0.0)
  8  1878 Stewart, Qwencee       Fast Forward           3.11m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
     3.06m(-0.0) 2.58m(-0.0) 3.31m(-0.0) 2.99m(-0.0) 3.31m(-0.0) 2.75m(-0.0)
  9  1578 Omawahleh, Zula        Bakersfield            2.47m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
     2.97m(-0.0) 2.83m(-0.0) 2.47m(-0.0)            
 10  2033 Wallaceharper, Ais     Napa Tc-1438           3.11m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
     FOUL      2.80m(-0.0) 2.89m(-0.0)            
 11  2231 Bradford, Keikilan     Team Raw Tc-           3.30m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
     2.88m(-0.0) 2.87m(-0.0) 2.75m(-0.0)            
 12  1729 Mcvey, Haley           Central Vall           3.10m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
     2.62m(-0.0) 2.78m(-0.0) 2.59m(-0.0)            
 13  1567 Harris, Thandiwe       Bakersfield            2.52m      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
     2.53m(-0.0) FOUL      2.69m(-0.0)            
 14  1728 Mazanec, Mara          Central Vall           2.67m      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
     2.32m(-0.0) FOUL      2.34m(-0.0)            
 --  1582 Williams, Nevaeh       Bakersfield            3.04m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  1566 Edwards, Hailee        Bakersfield            3.61m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  2338 Kunkle, Maddison       Unattached             3.09m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2294 Graham, Arianna        Unattached             7.57m      7.16m   23-06.00 
      6.52m  5.78m  ND  7.16m  7.06m  6.99m
  2  1959 Owens, Jasmine         Lodi Tc-1438           5.48m      5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.47m  5.44m  ND  5.54m  5.36m  5.25m
  3  2201 Harris, Yasmyn         Stockton Saints        5.27m      5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.32m  5.27m  5.23m  5.37m  ND  5.03m
  4  2199 Hampton, Rebecca       Stockton Saints        5.32m      5.29m   17-04.25 
      4.84m  4.77m  ND  4.76m  5.01m  5.29m
  5  2347 Rowles, Santha         Unattached             4.53m      5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.95m  4.76m  ND  4.92m  ND  5.04m
  6  2011 Lawson, Olivia         Mp Striders            3.34m      4.48m   14-08.50 
      3.54m  3.66m  3.97m  4.14m  3.86m  4.48m
  7  1878 Stewart, Qwencee       Fast Forward           3.89m      4.25m   13-11.50 
      3.79m  3.97m  4.12m  3.58m  4.25m  4.10m
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1523 Henry, Gabrielle       3m Tc-1438            15.90m     17.07m      56-00 
      14.00m  11.80m  15.96m  17.07m  16.10m  12.50m
  2  1526 Mccall, Khaleyma       3m Tc-1438            15.50m     16.61m      54-06 
      14.52m  14.78m  16.43m  15.51m  16.61m  ND
  3  1722 Hebron, Raylee         Central Vall          20.04m     16.23m      53-03 
      12.02m  13.81m  12.31m  10.10m  16.23m  9.03m
  4  1975 Zuber, Angelica        Marin Waves           15.65m     16.20m      53-02 
      15.87m  10.42m  14.58m  15.82m  16.20m  10.14m
  5  2199 Hampton, Rebecca       Stockton Saints       13.91m     14.67m      48-01 
      10.87m  9.70m  14.67m  12.80m  10.00m  9.16m
  6  1959 Owens, Jasmine         Lodi Tc-1438          11.60m     14.32m      47-00 
      12.22m  9.26m  11.65m  12.90m  11.54m  14.32m
  7  2033 Wallaceharper, Ais     Napa Tc-1438          14.06m     13.23m      43-05 
      ND  9.03m  11.82m  13.23m  10.24m  10.07m
  8  1764 Booker, Symphony       Central Vall          13.81m     11.62m      38-01 
      8.91m  10.70m  8.44m  11.62m  7.43m  9.33m
  9  1878 Stewart, Qwencee       Fast Forward           8.01m     10.04m      32-11 
      10.04m  7.81m  7.75m            
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2201 Harris, Yasmyn         Stockton Saints          34.02   NWI    239
  2  2137 Armitage, Jaiden       Revolution E             34.42   NWI    219
  3  2316 Rowles, Santha         Unattached               35.78   NWI    156
  4  2199 Hampton, Rebecca       Stockton Saints          43.80   NWI 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2137 Armitage, Jaiden       Revolution E             1.09m    3-06.75    214
  1  2316 Rowles, Santha         Unattached               1.09m    3-06.75    214
  3  2201 Harris, Yasmyn         Stockton Saints          1.00m    3-03.25    141
  4  2199 Hampton, Rebecca       Stockton Saints          0.76m    2-06.00      1
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2199 Hampton, Rebecca       Stockton Saints          5.57m   18-03.25    244
  2  2316 Rowles, Santha         Unattached               5.53m   18-01.75    242
  3  2201 Harris, Yasmyn         Stockton Saints          5.32m   17-05.50    228
  4  2137 Armitage, Jaiden       Revolution E             4.25m   13-11.50    162
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
     JO Meet: J  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
                  853  JO'S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2316 Rowles, Santha         Unattached                       612.00                  
  2  2201 Harris, Yasmyn         Stockton Saints                  608.00                  
  3  2137 Armitage, Jaiden       Revolution E                     595.00                  
  4  2199 Hampton, Rebecca       Stockton Saints                  245.00                  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2029 Deblois, Isabel        Napa Tc-1438        10:21.52   10:39.97  
  2  1622 Williams, July         Bakersfield         11:52.79   11:40.49  
  3  1621 Williams, Ivory        Bakersfield         12:32.34   12:01.67  
  4  2199 Hampton, Rebecca       Stockton Saints     12:18.78   12:01.89  
 --  1765 Bryant, Mikayia        Central Vall        11:47.29         DQ   red card
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2253 Estell, Rachael        Umoja Tc-143           13.13      13.06Q -0.2  2 
  2  1546 Smith, Naomi           Audience Of            13.40      13.37Q -0.1  1 
  3  2221 Newkirk, Jada          Team Onalysi                      13.37q -0.2  2 
  4  1555 Anthony, Zara          Bakersfield            13.50      13.44q -0.1  1 
  5  1711 Bower, Brynley         Central Vall           13.71      13.54q -0.2  2 
  6  1503 Etkin-shaw, Koray      100 Black Wi           13.70      13.65q -0.2  2 
  7  1504 Harris, Janae          100 Black Wi           13.75      13.85q -0.1  1 
  8  2015 Thompson, Sonora       Mp Striders            14.23      13.89q -0.2  2 
  9  1568 Hayden, Iyani          Bakersfield            14.05      14.34  -0.1  1 
 10  1583 Wright, Nyah           Bakersfield                       15.75  -0.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2253 Estell, Rachael        Umoja Tc-143           13.06      12.95   1.6 
  2  1546 Smith, Naomi           Audience Of            13.37      13.13   1.6 
  3  1555 Anthony, Zara          Bakersfield            13.44      13.25   1.6 
  4  1503 Etkin-shaw, Koray      100 Black Wi           13.65      13.40   1.6 
  5  2221 Newkirk, Jada          Team Onalysi           13.37      13.42   1.6 
  6  1504 Harris, Janae          100 Black Wi           13.85      13.73   1.6 
  7  2015 Thompson, Sonora       Mp Striders            13.89      13.87   1.6 
Preliminaries
  5  1711 Bower, Brynley         Central Vall           13.54                  
  9  1568 Hayden, Iyani          Bakersfield            14.34                  
 10  1583 Wright, Nyah           Bakersfield            15.75                  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  2253 Estell, Rachael        Umoja Tc-143           26.47      26.96Q  0.8  1 
  2  1876 Ribera, Olivia         Fast Forward           27.52      26.96Q  0.7  2 
  3  1546 Smith, Naomi           Audience Of            27.27      27.13q  0.7  2 
  4  1555 Anthony, Zara          Bakersfield            28.40      28.22q  0.8  1 
  5  1504 Harris, Janae          100 Black Wi           28.07      28.34q  0.8  1 
  6  1503 Etkin-shaw, Koray      100 Black Wi                      28.39q  0.7  2 
  7  2157 Johnson, Shelby        Rpm Legacy-1           29.13      28.75q  0.7  2 
  8  1561 Boston, Jiana          Bakersfield            29.23      28.83q  0.8  1 
  9  2098 Lewis, Morgan          Pacific Unit           29.19      29.27   0.8  1 
 10  1576 Morgan, Sambria        Bakersfield            28.53      29.44   0.7  2 
 11  1620 Smith, Justice         Bakersfield            31.42      31.05   0.7  2 
 12  2390 Rodriguez, Emily       Usa Wings-14           32.15      31.33   0.7  2 
 13  1583 Wright, Nyah           Bakersfield            33.65      32.85   0.8  1 
 14  1731 Pouliot, Bethany       Central Vall           34.35      34.04   0.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2253 Estell, Rachael        Umoja Tc-143           26.96      26.42   1.6 
  2  1876 Ribera, Olivia         Fast Forward           26.96      26.70   1.6 
  3  1546 Smith, Naomi           Audience Of            27.13      26.92   1.6 
  4  1555 Anthony, Zara          Bakersfield            28.22      27.96   1.6 
  5  1503 Etkin-shaw, Koray      100 Black Wi           28.39      28.02   1.6 
  6  2157 Johnson, Shelby        Rpm Legacy-1           28.75      28.43   1.6 
  7  1561 Boston, Jiana          Bakersfield            28.83      29.16   1.6 
  8  1504 Harris, Janae          100 Black Wi           28.34      30.05   1.6 
Preliminaries
  9  2098 Lewis, Morgan          Pacific Unit           29.27                  
 10  1576 Morgan, Sambria        Bakersfield            29.44                  
 11  1620 Smith, Justice         Bakersfield            31.05                  
 12  2390 Rodriguez, Emily       Usa Wings-14           31.33                  
 13  1583 Wright, Nyah           Bakersfield            32.85                  
 14  1731 Pouliot, Bethany       Central Vall           34.04                  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1  1876 Ribera, Olivia         Fast Forward         1:03.40    1:02.79Q  2 
  2  2263 Nolen-revera, Mika     Umoja Tc-143         1:01.43    1:03.51Q  1 
  3  2101 Smith, Amari           Pacific Unit         1:04.04    1:04.06q  2 
  4  1819 Oladobe, Lola          Diablo Valle         1:05.78    1:05.17q  1 
  5  1986 Hameed, Naimah         Mission Vall         1:10.29    1:05.46q  1 
  6  1540 Leduff, Ailey          American Can         1:08.17    1:06.58q  2 
  7  2157 Johnson, Shelby        Rpm Legacy-1         1:07.59    1:07.33q  1 
  8  1773 Macias, Savannah       Central Vall         1:08.49    1:08.52q  2 
  9  1712 Chavira, Vannessa      Central Vall         1:14.79    1:13.24   2 
 10  1617 Jimmons-clark, Zai     Bakersfield          1:13.16    1:15.07   1 
 11  1615 Hamm, Tomisha          Bakersfield          1:25.92    1:24.26   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2263 Nolen-revera, Mika     Umoja Tc-143         1:03.51    1:01.14  
  2  1876 Ribera, Olivia         Fast Forward         1:02.79    1:03.48  
  3  2101 Smith, Amari           Pacific Unit         1:04.06    1:03.85  
  4  1819 Oladobe, Lola          Diablo Valle         1:05.17    1:04.58  
  5  1986 Hameed, Naimah         Mission Vall         1:05.46    1:04.84  
  6  1540 Leduff, Ailey          American Can         1:06.58    1:05.13  
  7  1773 Macias, Savannah       Central Vall         1:08.52    1:08.51  
  8  2157 Johnson, Shelby        Rpm Legacy-1         1:07.33    1:10.46  
Preliminaries
  9  1712 Chavira, Vannessa      Central Vall         1:13.24             
 10  1617 Jimmons-clark, Zai     Bakersfield          1:15.07             
 11  1615 Hamm, Tomisha          Bakersfield          1:24.26             
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2263 Nolen-revera, Mika     Umoja Tc-143         2:27.91    2:30.72  
  2  1803 Brown, Grace           Diablo Valle         2:35.04    2:32.29  
  3  1966 Schindler, April       Lsi Sprint-1         2:34.11    2:32.47  
  4  2042 Dowling, Morgan        Oak Hill Rac         2:34.24    2:33.52  
  5  2040 Coney, Madalyne        Oak Hill Rac         2:40.04    2:36.54  
  6  2044 Guerrero, Diana        Oak Hill Rac         2:43.01    2:39.16  
  7  1773 Macias, Savannah       Central Vall         2:43.51    2:39.19  
  8  2010 Johnson, Keoni         Mp Striders          2:47.79    2:43.50  
  9  2343 Renner, Kayla          Unattached           2:48.39    2:43.73  
 10  2039 Coney, Audrey          Oak Hill Rac         2:48.84    2:47.44  
 11  1574 Montoya, Emily         Bakersfield          3:15.12    2:56.36  
 12  1712 Chavira, Vannessa      Central Vall         3:01.34    2:57.15  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2173 Hill, Talley           San Luis Dis         4:58.95    4:56.78  
  2  2038 Bounds, Julia          Oak Hill Rac         5:10.33    4:58.47  
  3  2113 Auerbach, Sivan        Palo Alto Li         5:20.94    5:12.98  
  4  2096 Abdur-rahim, Simon     Pacific Unit         5:14.45    5:13.51  
  5  1966 Schindler, April       Lsi Sprint-1         5:15.96    5:21.14  
  6  2349 Savage, Sarah          Unattached           5:24.52    5:27.95  
  7  2044 Guerrero, Diana        Oak Hill Rac         5:32.37    5:33.68  
  8  1815 Miles, Jenna           Diablo Valle         5:25.14    5:34.12  
  9  1716 Destasio, Alyssa       Central Vall         5:36.84    5:34.24  
 10  2343 Renner, Kayla          Unattached           5:37.22    5:35.24  
 11  1574 Montoya, Emily         Bakersfield          5:54.07    5:46.11  
 12  2046 Kiser, Catherine       Oak Hill Rac         5:32.43    5:49.81  
 13  1732 Ramos, Adrianna        Central Vall         5:53.00    5:54.83  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2038 Bounds, Julia          Oak Hill Rac        11:10.90   10:45.54  
  2  2173 Hill, Talley           San Luis Dis        11:11.63   11:12.44  
  3  2113 Auerbach, Sivan        Palo Alto Li        11:41.88   11:36.72  
  4  1716 Destasio, Alyssa       Central Vall        12:20.00   11:52.97  
  5  1815 Miles, Jenna           Diablo Valle        12:10.87   12:06.04  
  6  2116 Meehan, Elizabeth      Palo Alto Li        12:22.84   12:19.40  
  7  2117 Meehan, Emma           Palo Alto Li        12:17.78   12:20.87  
  8  1732 Ramos, Adrianna        Central Vall        13:04.00   13:06.49  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2221 Newkirk, Jada          Team Onalysi           13.97      13.72q  2.5 
  2  2266 Smith, Cynthia         Umoja Tc-143           18.54      14.07q  2.5 
  3  1677 Lee, Allanah           Castro Valle           14.85      14.41q  2.5 
  4  1614 Hamm, Iesha            Bakersfield            14.68      14.55q  2.5 
  5  2317 Trowbridge, Sydney     Unattached             18.20      18.19q  2.5 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2221 Newkirk, Jada          Team Onalysi           13.72      13.72   2.5 
  2  2266 Smith, Cynthia         Umoja Tc-143           14.07      14.07   2.5 
  3  1677 Lee, Allanah           Castro Valle           14.41      14.41   2.5 
  4  1614 Hamm, Iesha            Bakersfield            14.55      14.55   2.5 
  5  2317 Trowbridge, Sydney     Unattached             18.19      18.19   2.5 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Umoja Tc-1438  'A'                                  52.31      51.95  
     1) 2253 Estell, Rachael            2) 2261 Mcdowell, Jade            
     3) 2263 Nolen-revera, Mikayla      4) 2266 Smith, Cynthia            
  2 Bakersfield Grayhounds-1446  'A'                    54.35      53.44  
     1) 1555 Anthony, Zara              2) 1561 Boston, Jiana             
     3) 1568 Hayden, Iyani              4) 1576 Morgan, Sambria           
  3 Mp Striders Youth TC  'A'                           54.82      54.49  
     1) 2008 Hunt, Kaylani              2) 2009 Johnson, Amilleion        
     3) 2014 Smith, Tazanaye            4) 2015 Thompson, Sonora          
  4 Peninsula Youth Track F-1438  'A'                   55.95      57.08  
     1) 2123 Brooks, Niyha              2) 2124 Francis, Jailah           
     3) 2125 Stine, Dejeane             4) 2126 Vauss, Taevie             
  5 Hilltop Speed Tc-1438  'A'                          59.02      57.76  
     1) 1927 Clark, Lanyija             2) 1932 Mckinney, Kyla            
     3) 1936 Ridgell, Rickell           4) 1938 Thomas, Mariah            
  6 Bakersfield Yellow Jacket-1446  'A'                 59.94      58.58  
     1) 1620 Smith, Justice             2) 1615 Hamm, Tomisha             
     3) 1617 Jimmons-clark, Zaila       4) 1619 Ogundare, Adetoun         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hilltop Speed Tc-1438  'A'                        4:31.42    4:29.64  
     1) 1927 Clark, Lanyija             2) 1939 Whitlow, Dalaisja         
     3) 1936 Ridgell, Rickell           4) 1938 Thomas, Mariah            
  2 Pacific United-1438  'A'                          4:34.78    4:32.98  
     1) 2096 Abdur-rahim, Simone        2) 2104 Terry, Nicole             
     3) 2098 Lewis, Morgan              4) 2101 Smith, Amari              
  3 Diablo Valley Track Fie-1438  'A'                 4:32.27    4:33.63  
     1) 1803 Brown, Grace               2) 1804 Bryant, Jordyn            
     3) 1813 McIntosh, Jacqueline       4) 1819 Oladobe, Lola             
  4 Castro Valley Tc-1438  'A'                        4:45.22    4:39.51  
     1) 1669 August, Julia              2) 1684 Powell, Jasmine           
     3) 1686 Shirley, Kaelyn            4) 1680 Norris, Zahra             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pacific United-1438  'A'                         11:04.32   10:45.73  
     1) 2096 Abdur-rahim, Simone        2) 2097 Harris, Jade              
     3) 2101 Smith, Amari               4) 2104 Terry, Nicole             
  2 Oak Hill Racing-1438  'A'                        10:59.96   10:50.98  
     1) 2044 Guerrero, Diana            2) 2039 Coney, Audrey             
     3) 2040 Coney, Madalyne            4) 2042 Dowling, Morgan           
  3 Diablo Valley Track Fie-1438  'A'                11:30.29   11:03.96  
     1) 1803 Brown, Grace               2) 1804 Bryant, Jordyn            
     3) 1815 Miles, Jenna               4) 1813 McIntosh, Jacqueline      
  4 Castro Valley Tc-1438  'A'                       11:03.19   11:11.66  
     1) 1669 August, Julia              2) 1684 Powell, Jasmine           
     3) 1686 Shirley, Kaelyn            4) 1680 Norris, Zahra             
  5 Palo Alto Lightning Track-1438  'A'              11:39.83   11:41.71  
     1) 2113 Auerbach, Sivan            2) 2116 Meehan, Elizabeth         
     3) 2117 Meehan, Emma               4) 2118 Sheetz, Olivia            
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1711 Bower, Brynley         Central Vall           1.53m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1685 Scott, Monticia        Castro Valle           1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  1614 Hamm, Iesha            Bakersfield            1.34m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1819 Oladobe, Lola          Diablo Valle           1.37m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  2337 Klinkenborg, Saman     Unattached             1.37m      1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5  1986 Hameed, Naimah         Mission Vall           1.27m      1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7  2202 Johnson, Kierra        Stockton Saints        1.17m      1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1669 August, Julia          Castro Valle           1.22m      1.22m    4-00.00 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9  2390 Rodriguez, Emily       Usa Wings-14           1.13m      1.22m    4-00.00 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9  1680 Norris, Zahra          Castro Valle           1.27m      1.22m    4-00.00 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9  1731 Pouliot, Bethany       Central Vall           1.29m      1.22m    4-00.00 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12  1906 Sorrick, Kamryn        Fresno Elite           1.14m      1.07m    3-06.00 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1503 Etkin-shaw, Koray      100 Black Wi           4.64m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
     FOUL      3.96m(-0.0) 4.40m(-0.0) 4.72m(-0.0) 4.67m(-0.0) 4.75m(-0.0)
  2  2221 Newkirk, Jada          Team Onalysi           5.02m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
     4.75m(-0.0) 4.06m(-0.0) FOUL      4.32m(-0.0) 4.06m(-0.0) 4.05m(-0.0)
  3  2266 Smith, Cynthia         Umoja Tc-143           3.77m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
     4.68m(-0.0) 4.72m(-0.0) 4.60m(-0.0) 4.40m(-0.0) 4.42m(-0.0) 4.70m(-0.0)
  4  1711 Bower, Brynley         Central Vall           4.50m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
     4.15m(-0.0) 4.33m(-0.0) 4.43m(-0.0) 4.58m(-0.0) 4.44m(-0.0) 4.49m(-0.0)
  5  1568 Hayden, Iyani          Bakersfield            4.00m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
     4.43m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      4.00m(-0.0) 4.32m(-0.0) 4.52m(-0.0)
  6  1561 Boston, Jiana          Bakersfield            3.90m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
     4.20m(-0.0) 4.05m(-0.0) 4.13m(-0.0) 3.31m(-0.0) 3.62m(-0.0) 4.13m(-0.0)
  7  1504 Harris, Janae          100 Black Wi           4.10m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
     4.20m(-0.0) 3.92m(-0.0) 4.10m(-0.0) 4.13m(-0.0) FOUL      3.57m(-0.0)
  8  1813 McIntosh, Jacqueli     Diablo Valle           4.01m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
     FOUL      4.11m(-0.0) 4.05m(-0.0) 3.97m(-0.0) FOUL      3.92m(-0.0)
  9  1620 Smith, Justice         Bakersfield            3.60m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.08m(-0.0)            
 10  1775 Mavis, Kishauna        Central Vall           3.60m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
     3.83m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 11  1684 Powell, Jasmine        Castro Valle           3.89m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
     FOUL      3.81m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 12  2390 Rodriguez, Emily       Usa Wings-14           3.70m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
     3.78m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 13  2317 Trowbridge, Sydney     Unattached             3.50m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
     3.53m(-0.0) 3.56m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 14  1906 Sorrick, Kamryn        Fresno Elite           3.50m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
     FOUL      3.37m(-0.0) 3.52m(-0.0)            
 15  1716 Destasio, Alyssa       Central Vall           2.80m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
     ND(NWI) 3.10m(-0.0) ND(NWI)            
 --  1731 Pouliot, Bethany       Central Vall           3.60m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1736 Smith, Addyson         Central Vall          13.21m     13.11m   43-00.25 
      11.86m  ND  11.46m  12.89m  12.67m  13.11m
  2  1520 Hall, Hannah-sophi     3m Tc-1438            11.06m     11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.06m  11.14m  11.43m  10.57m  11.40m  11.07m
  3  2354 Viveros, Alicia        Unattached             9.28m     10.55m   34-07.50 
      ND  ND  9.70m  10.55m  ND  8.93m
  4  2261 Mcdowell, Jade         Umoja Tc-143          10.08m      9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.55m  9.66m  9.60m  9.71m  8.92m  9.98m
  5  1804 Bryant, Jordyn         Diablo Valle           9.28m      9.81m   32-02.25 
      8.97m  8.77m  9.12m  9.81m  9.03m  8.53m
  6  1737 Vasquez, Olivia        Central Vall           9.52m      9.22m   30-03.00 
      8.37m  8.76m  8.37m  9.22m  8.47m  8.93m
  7  1682 Petty, Brooklyn        Castro Valle           8.58m      8.52m   27-11.50 
      8.15m  7.82m  8.39m  8.06m  8.24m  8.52m
  8  1511 Walker, Jania          100 Black Wi           7.75m      7.28m   23-10.75 
      7.28m  6.57m  6.62m  5.84m  6.65m  7.17m
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1736 Smith, Addyson         Central Vall          30.60m     28.61m      93-10 
      23.55m  28.61m  ND  ND  27.15m  ND
  2  2354 Viveros, Alicia        Unattached            22.48m     25.73m      84-05 
      22.95m  24.40m  25.40m  21.40m  25.73m  25.07m
  3  1520 Hall, Hannah-sophi     3m Tc-1438            25.90m     25.00m      82-00 
      22.02m  25.00m  24.55m  23.50m  23.45m  24.73m
  4  2212 Moren, Cerah           Team Olympia          22.96m     23.00m      75-05 
      22.15m  23.00m  21.60m  21.85m  21.95m  22.71m
  5  2261 Mcdowell, Jade         Umoja Tc-143          23.64m     22.35m      73-04 
      19.01m  22.06m  22.35m  22.01m  ND  21.50m
  6  1682 Petty, Brooklyn        Castro Valle          21.77m     20.61m      67-07 
      ND  ND  19.90m  17.55m  ND  20.61m
  7  1737 Vasquez, Olivia        Central Vall          20.73m     17.05m      55-11 
      17.05m  ND  ND  ND  16.35m  16.53m
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1520 Hall, Hannah-sophi     3m Tc-1438            32.93m     34.14m     112-00 
      27.92m  31.85m  31.95m  28.72m  34.14m  30.90m
  2  2212 Moren, Cerah           Team Olympia          31.84m     33.20m     108-11 
      33.20m  30.67m  31.12m  28.89m  ND  32.75m
  3  1737 Vasquez, Olivia        Central Vall          30.41m     30.70m     100-09 
      28.37m  25.60m  27.71m  28.81m  29.01m  30.70m
  4  1736 Smith, Addyson         Central Vall          29.48m     30.56m     100-03 
      12.77m  ND  23.22m  22.00m  22.66m  30.56m
  5  1511 Walker, Jania          100 Black Wi          17.40m     19.10m      62-08 
      11.18m  10.48m  19.10m  ND  14.00m  15.35m
  6  2223 Williams, Mdear        Team Onalysi          17.76m     18.62m      61-01 
      18.05m  11.59m  16.70m  18.16m  15.66m  18.62m
  7  1808 Hagglund, Ryan         Diablo Valle          16.22m     16.32m      53-06 
      15.52m  15.53m  14.56m  16.32m  12.72m  15.26m
  8  1970 Bassett, Nataya        Marin Waves           10.73m     16.04m      52-07 
      ND  16.04m  14.49m  15.10m  15.78m  9.53m
  9  1682 Petty, Brooklyn        Castro Valle          16.34m     14.56m      47-09 
      12.27m  13.64m  14.56m            
 10  2055 Weitzel, Mckenna       Oak Hill Rac          13.03m     14.40m      47-03 
      10.49m  13.31m  14.40m            
 11  1616 Jackson, Malaya        Bakersfield           10.65m      9.22m      30-03 
      8.82m  8.87m  9.22m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1669 August, Julia          Castro Valle           2:40.78     564
  2  2221 Newkirk, Jada          Team Onalysi           2:44.99     517
  3  1685 Scott, Monticia        Castro Valle           2:48.46     480
  4  1813 McIntosh, Jacqueli     Diablo Valle           2:51.57     447
  5  1804 Bryant, Jordyn         Diablo Valle           2:57.15     392
  6  1680 Norris, Zahra          Castro Valle           2:57.31     391
  7  1658 Clark, Leilah          Berkeley Eas           3:20.43     199
  8  2317 Trowbridge, Sydney     Unattached             3:22.51     184
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2221 Newkirk, Jada          Team Onalysi             13.97   NWI  1    850
  2  1685 Scott, Monticia        Castro Valle             15.08   NWI  2    698
  3  1669 August, Julia          Castro Valle             16.27   NWI  1    552
  4  1813 McIntosh, Jacqueli     Diablo Valle             16.97   NWI  2    473
  5  2317 Trowbridge, Sydney     Unattached               18.00   NWI  2    366
  6  1680 Norris, Zahra          Castro Valle             18.00   NWI  2    366
  7  1804 Bryant, Jordyn         Diablo Valle             18.32   NWI  1    336
  8  1658 Clark, Leilah          Berkeley Eas             25.80   NWI  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1685 Scott, Monticia        Castro Valle             1.53m    5-00.25    655
  2  2221 Newkirk, Jada          Team Onalysi             1.28m    4-02.25    389
  2  1680 Norris, Zahra          Castro Valle             1.28m    4-02.25    389
  4  1813 McIntosh, Jacqueli     Diablo Valle             1.18m    3-10.50    293
  5  1669 August, Julia          Castro Valle             1.13m    3-08.50    248
  6  1804 Bryant, Jordyn         Diablo Valle             1.08m    3-06.50    205
  7  2317 Trowbridge, Sydney     Unattached               1.03m    3-04.50    164
  7  1658 Clark, Leilah          Berkeley Eas             1.03m    3-04.50    164
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2221 Newkirk, Jada          Team Onalysi             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    565
  2  1685 Scott, Monticia        Castro Valle             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    416
  3  1813 McIntosh, Jacqueli     Diablo Valle             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    384
  4  1669 August, Julia          Castro Valle             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    333
  5  1804 Bryant, Jordyn         Diablo Valle             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    296
  6  1680 Norris, Zahra          Castro Valle             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
  7  2317 Trowbridge, Sydney     Unattached               3.52m   NWI  11-06.75    204
  8  1658 Clark, Leilah          Berkeley Eas             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50    168
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1804 Bryant, Jordyn         Diablo Valle             9.12m   29-11.25    472
  2  2221 Newkirk, Jada          Team Onalysi             7.75m   25-05.25    383
  3  1669 August, Julia          Castro Valle             7.63m   25-00.50    375
  4  1685 Scott, Monticia        Castro Valle             7.43m   24-04.50    363
  5  1658 Clark, Leilah          Berkeley Eas             6.67m   21-10.75    314
  6  1680 Norris, Zahra          Castro Valle             6.36m   20-10.50    294
  7  1813 McIntosh, Jacqueli     Diablo Valle             6.15m   20-02.25    281
  8  2317 Trowbridge, Sydney     Unattached               5.34m   17-06.25    230
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
     JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
                 2323  JO'S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2221 Newkirk, Jada          Team Onalysi                    2704.00 JO'S             
  2  1685 Scott, Monticia        Castro Valle                    2612.00 JO'S             
  3  1669 August, Julia          Castro Valle                    2072.00                  
  4  1813 McIntosh, Jacqueli     Diablo Valle                    1878.00                  
  5  1804 Bryant, Jordyn         Diablo Valle                    1701.00                  
  6  1680 Norris, Zahra          Castro Valle                    1694.00                  
  7  2317 Trowbridge, Sydney     Unattached                      1148.00                  
  8  1658 Clark, Leilah          Berkeley Eas                     845.00                  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2032 Roscoe, Donna          Napa Tc-1438         9:13.37    9:18.21  
  2  2204 Sigman, Dakota         Stockton Saints      9:22.13    9:26.73  
  3  1617 Jimmons-clark, Zai     Bakersfield         10:27.87    9:58.75  
  4  1615 Hamm, Tomisha          Bakersfield         10:32.03   10:04.56  
  5  1619 Ogundare, Adetoun      Bakersfield         11:49.86   11:40.17  
  6  1671 Brusco, Natalia        Castro Valle        12:18.90   12:13.76  
  7  1616 Jackson, Malaya        Bakersfield         12:33.03   12:23.76  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2099 Mcgee, Natsumi         Pacific Unit           12.88      12.45Q  0.1  2 
  2  2205 Williams, Schantel     Stockton Saints        12.63      12.56Q  1.9  1 
  3  1768 Drew, Danielle         Central Vall           12.76      12.56q  0.1  2 
  4  1835 Ahmad, Aisha           East Palo Al           12.92      12.72q  1.9  1 
  5  1845 Pennywell, Jenae       East Palo Al           13.00      12.84q  0.1  2 
  6  1560 Body, Valerie          Bakersfield            13.00      12.93q  1.9  1 
  7  1502 Devereaux, Najon       100 Black Wi           13.01      12.93q  0.1  2 
  8  1506 Pierce, Niesha         100 Black Wi           13.66      12.93q  0.1  2 
  9  1958 Buchanan, Carlie       Lodi Tc-1438           13.23      12.94   1.9  1 
 10  1935 Reed, Lauren           Hilltop Spee           13.23      13.08   1.9  1 
 11  1556 Baker, Kristie         Bakersfield            13.95      13.32   1.9  1 
 12  1575 Montoya, Kimberly      Bakersfield            13.34      13.43   0.1  2 
 13  1730 Nunez, Nadia           Central Vall           14.07      13.92   0.1  2 
 14  2389 Guillory, Andrea       Usa Wings-14           14.00      14.05   0.1  2 
 15  1565 Childs, Caryna         Bakersfield                       14.08   1.9  1 
 16  1719 Escribens, Camila      Central Vall           13.97      14.12   1.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2099 Mcgee, Natsumi         Pacific Unit           12.45      12.14   0.8 
  2  1768 Drew, Danielle         Central Vall           12.56      12.39   0.8 
  3  2205 Williams, Schantel     Stockton Saints        12.56      12.48   0.8 
  4  1835 Ahmad, Aisha           East Palo Al           12.72      12.64   0.8 
  5  1845 Pennywell, Jenae       East Palo Al           12.84      12.76   0.8 
  6  1560 Body, Valerie          Bakersfield            12.93      12.93   0.8 
  7  1506 Pierce, Niesha         100 Black Wi           12.93      13.16   0.8 
  8  1502 Devereaux, Najon       100 Black Wi           12.93      13.28   0.8 
Preliminaries
  9  1958 Buchanan, Carlie       Lodi Tc-1438           12.94                  
 10  1935 Reed, Lauren           Hilltop Spee           13.08                  
 11  1556 Baker, Kristie         Bakersfield            13.32                  
 12  1575 Montoya, Kimberly      Bakersfield            13.43                  
 13  1730 Nunez, Nadia           Central Vall           13.92                  
 14  2389 Guillory, Andrea       Usa Wings-14           14.05                  
 15  1565 Childs, Caryna         Bakersfield            14.08                  
 16  1719 Escribens, Camila      Central Vall           14.12                  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1929 Epps, Alanna           Hilltop Spee           26.74      25.90Q  1.6  3 
  2  1835 Ahmad, Aisha           East Palo Al           26.52      26.15Q  1.1  1 
  3  1768 Drew, Danielle         Central Vall           27.56      26.43Q  1.8  2 
  4  1845 Pennywell, Jenae       East Palo Al           26.90      26.50q  1.8  2 
  5  1506 Pierce, Niesha         100 Black Wi           27.33      26.51q  1.6  3 
  6  1841 Ford, Rashawn          East Palo Al           27.44      26.81q  1.1  1 
  7  1502 Devereaux, Najon       100 Black Wi           26.83      26.87q  1.8  2 
  8  2222 Rashidah-Marshall,     Team Onalysi           27.74      27.13q  1.1  1 
  9  1575 Montoya, Kimberly      Bakersfield            27.33      27.46   1.1  1 
 10  1505 Jenkins, Jazzmine      100 Black Wi           27.59      27.48   1.6  3 
 11  1934 Reed, Kennedy          Hilltop Spee           27.57      27.51   1.8  2 
 12  1564 Caver, Briaunna        Bakersfield            28.10      27.53   1.8  2 
 13  2355 White, Pamela          Unattached             27.64      27.63   1.1  1 
 14  1560 Body, Valerie          Bakersfield            27.50      28.12   1.6  3 
 15  1556 Baker, Kristie         Bakersfield            28.09      28.17   1.6  3 
 16  1730 Nunez, Nadia           Central Vall           28.84      28.66   1.6  3 
 17  1624 Williams, Shalay       Bakersfield            29.18      29.45   1.1  1 
 18  1565 Childs, Caryna         Bakersfield            30.65      30.34   1.6  3 
 19  1562 Browden, Geanaee       Bakersfield            30.24      30.53   1.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1929 Epps, Alanna           Hilltop Spee           25.90      25.81   0.6 
  2  1835 Ahmad, Aisha           East Palo Al           26.15      25.93   0.6 
  3  1845 Pennywell, Jenae       East Palo Al           26.50      26.23   0.6 
  4  1768 Drew, Danielle         Central Vall           26.43      26.32   0.6 
  5  1506 Pierce, Niesha         100 Black Wi           26.51      26.38   0.6 
  6  1502 Devereaux, Najon       100 Black Wi           26.87      26.65   0.6 
  7  2222 Rashidah-Marshall,     Team Onalysi           27.13      26.70   0.6 
  8  1841 Ford, Rashawn          East Palo Al           26.81      26.82   0.6 
Preliminaries
  9  1575 Montoya, Kimberly      Bakersfield            27.46                  
 10  1505 Jenkins, Jazzmine      100 Black Wi           27.48                  
 11  1934 Reed, Kennedy          Hilltop Spee           27.51                  
 12  1564 Caver, Briaunna        Bakersfield            27.53                  
 13  2355 White, Pamela          Unattached             27.63                  
 14  1560 Body, Valerie          Bakersfield            28.12                  
 15  1556 Baker, Kristie         Bakersfield            28.17                  
 16  1730 Nunez, Nadia           Central Vall           28.66                  
 17  1624 Williams, Shalay       Bakersfield            29.45                  
 18  1565 Childs, Caryna         Bakersfield            30.34                  
 19  1562 Browden, Geanaee       Bakersfield            30.53                  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1  1935 Reed, Lauren           Hilltop Spee         1:01.05      59.84Q  1 
  2  1783 Warwick, Nicole        Central Vall         1:13.13    1:01.70Q  2 
  3  2222 Rashidah-Marshall,     Team Onalysi         1:05.79    1:00.85q  1 
  4  1782 Warwick, Meagan        Central Vall         1:10.68    1:01.02q  1 
  5  1767 Clay, Kiana            Central Vall         1:01.68    1:01.72q  2 
  6  1564 Caver, Briaunna        Bakersfield          1:04.04    1:02.53q  2 
  7  1820 Ruotolo, Julianna      Diablo Valle         1:06.29    1:03.42q  1 
  8  1934 Reed, Kennedy          Hilltop Spee         1:05.03    1:03.66q  2 
  9  1508 Shabazz, Samiyah       100 Black Wi         1:04.55    1:04.64   1 
 10  1730 Nunez, Nadia           Central Vall         1:05.49    1:04.87   2 
 11  1505 Jenkins, Jazzmine      100 Black Wi         1:04.77    1:04.99   1 
 12  1974 Whiting, Raquel        Marin Waves          1:07.37    1:05.00   2 
 13  1624 Williams, Shalay       Bakersfield          1:10.19    1:10.21   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1935 Reed, Lauren           Hilltop Spee           59.84    1:00.07  
  2  1767 Clay, Kiana            Central Vall         1:01.72    1:01.52  
  3  1783 Warwick, Nicole        Central Vall         1:01.70    1:02.13  
  4  1782 Warwick, Meagan        Central Vall         1:01.02    1:02.20  
  5  2222 Rashidah-Marshall,     Team Onalysi         1:00.85    1:02.40  
  6  1564 Caver, Briaunna        Bakersfield          1:02.53    1:03.21  
  7  1934 Reed, Kennedy          Hilltop Spee         1:03.66    1:04.78  
  8  1820 Ruotolo, Julianna      Diablo Valle         1:03.42    1:06.28  
Preliminaries
  9  1508 Shabazz, Samiyah       100 Black Wi         1:04.64             
 10  1730 Nunez, Nadia           Central Vall         1:04.87             
 11  1505 Jenkins, Jazzmine      100 Black Wi         1:04.99             
 12  1974 Whiting, Raquel        Marin Waves          1:05.00             
 13  1624 Williams, Shalay       Bakersfield          1:10.21             
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2259 Lee, Priscilla         Umoja Tc-143         2:18.14    2:19.35  
  2  1525 Jenkins, Chloe         3m Tc-1438           2:18.23    2:19.77  
  3  1522 Hardy, Jasmine         3m Tc-1438           2:21.83    2:21.38  
  4  2344 Rinne, Gabrielle       Unattached           2:29.06    2:24.87  
  5  2250 Anderson, Kiele        Umoja Tc-143         2:24.73    2:25.72  
  6  1778 Stevens, Sara          Central Vall         2:26.52    2:25.93  
  7  2174 Purcell, Kirsten       San Luis Dis         2:27.38    2:31.80  
  8  1802 Avina, Avery           Diablo Valle         2:34.78    2:33.93  
  9  1720 Fernandez, Jurnee      Central Vall         2:38.80    2:48.90  
 10  1904 Barrett, Naaomi        Fresno Elite         2:45.95    2:50.43  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2259 Lee, Priscilla         Umoja Tc-143         4:54.58    4:54.54  
  2  2054 Starn, Brooke          Oak Hill Rac         4:58.31    4:55.17  
  3  2175 Russell, Veronica      San Luis Dis         5:35.96    4:56.43  
  4  2250 Anderson, Kiele        Umoja Tc-143         4:55.50    5:05.07  
  5  2344 Rinne, Gabrielle       Unattached           5:08.37    5:05.29  
  6  2057 Worthen, Chase         Oak Hill Rac         5:14.06    5:11.37  
  7  1783 Warwick, Nicole        Central Vall         4:56.95    5:12.94  
  8  1720 Fernandez, Jurnee      Central Vall         5:22.01    5:19.81  
  9  1782 Warwick, Meagan        Central Vall         5:08.57    5:27.20  
 10  1965 Palacio, Caitlin       Lsi Sprint-1         5:14.53    5:29.67  
 11  1904 Barrett, Naaomi        Fresno Elite         5:30.98    5:42.67  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2054 Starn, Brooke          Oak Hill Rac        10:38.82   10:46.74  
  2  2175 Russell, Veronica      San Luis Dis        11:35.17   10:49.02  
  3  1720 Fernandez, Jurnee      Central Vall        11:56.00   11:17.63  
  4  2057 Worthen, Chase         Oak Hill Rac        11:46.37   11:27.32  
  5  2041 Copeland, Madison      Oak Hill Rac        11:45.10   11:34.61  
  6  1965 Palacio, Caitlin       Lsi Sprint-1        11:27.22   11:47.96  
  7  1904 Barrett, Naaomi        Fresno Elite        12:05.00   12:18.09  
  8  2115 Cell, Olivia           Palo Alto Li        13:11.33   12:35.21  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1676 Jones, Kennedy         Castro Valle           16.07      15.59q  0.2 
  2  1572 Mayo-madron, Sarae     Bakersfield            16.21      15.77q  0.2 
  3  2256 Infante, Atahteona     Umoja Tc-143           16.07      15.91q  0.2 
  4  1958 Buchanan, Carlie       Lodi Tc-1438           16.89      16.40q  0.2 
  5  1554 Anthony, Kelsey        Bakersfield            18.03      16.72q  0.2 
  6  2078 Coffey, Artearra       Oakland Pal-           17.32      17.04q  0.2 
  7  2222 Rashidah-Marshall,     Team Onalysi           17.09      17.44q  0.2 
  8  2139 Usher, Alaigra         Revolution E           18.74      18.41q  0.2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1676 Jones, Kennedy         Castro Valle           15.59      15.59   0.2 
  2  1572 Mayo-madron, Sarae     Bakersfield            15.77      15.77   0.2 
  3  2256 Infante, Atahteona     Umoja Tc-143           15.91      15.91   0.2 
  4  1958 Buchanan, Carlie       Lodi Tc-1438           16.40      16.40   0.2 
  5  1554 Anthony, Kelsey        Bakersfield            16.72      16.72   0.2 
  6  2078 Coffey, Artearra       Oakland Pal-           17.04      17.04   0.2 
  7  2222 Rashidah-Marshall,     Team Onalysi           17.44      17.44   0.2 
  8  2139 Usher, Alaigra         Revolution E           18.41      18.41   0.2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  2205 Williams, Schantel     Stockton Saints        28.94      29.06   1.2  2 
  2  1676 Jones, Kennedy         Castro Valle           29.84      29.58   1.2  2 
  3  2078 Coffey, Artearra       Oakland Pal-           32.06      31.10   1.8  1 
  4  1554 Anthony, Kelsey        Bakersfield            30.73      31.62   1.2  2 
  5  1501 Bellot, Keonna         100 Black Wi           31.78      31.79   1.8  1 
  6  2256 Infante, Atahteona     Umoja Tc-143           31.60      31.93   1.2  2 
  7  2139 Usher, Alaigra         Revolution E           33.35      34.17   1.8  1 
  8  2220 Kiles, Franny          Team Onalysi           33.43      34.52   1.8  1 
  9  1572 Mayo-madron, Sarae     Bakersfield            30.52      35.38   1.2  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 100 Black Wings-1438  'A'                           50.06      49.63  
     1) 1508 Shabazz, Samiyah           2) 1502 Devereaux, Najon          
     3) 1505 Jenkins, Jazzmine          4) 1506 Pierce, Niesha            
  2 East Palo Alto Greyhounds-1438  'A'                 50.48      49.88  
     1) 1835 Ahmad, Aisha               2) 1841 Ford, Rashawn             
     3) 1845 Pennywell, Jenae           4) 1843 Hawkins, Diamond          
  3 Bakersfield Grayhounds-1446  'A'                    52.33      51.48  
     1) 1572 Mayo-madron, Sarae         2) 1556 Baker, Kristie            
     3) 1560 Body, Valerie              4) 1575 Montoya, Kimberly         
  4 Umoja Tc-1438  'A'                                  52.16      51.88  
     1) 2256 Infante, Atahteona         2) 2257 Johnson, Camille          
     3) 2258 Johnson, Taylor            4) 2259 Lee, Priscilla            
  5 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                     51.77      51.93  
     1) 1767 Clay, Kiana                2) 1768 Drew, Danielle            
     3) 1769 Fay, Chabryel              4) 1778 Stevens, Sara             
  6 Diablo Valley Track Fie-1438  'A'                   54.76      54.82  
     1) 1820 Ruotolo, Julianna          2) 1812 Howell, Kia               
     3) 1814 Meyer, Emily               4) 1818 Mould, Jessica            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 3m Tc-1438  'A'                                   4:01.14    3:56.74  
     1) 1521 Hardy, Jade                2) 1522 Hardy, Jasmine            
     3) 1524 Hill, Jowhari              4) 1525 Jenkins, Chloe            
  2 East Palo Alto Greyhounds-1438  'A'               4:20.33    4:09.13  
     1) 1835 Ahmad, Aisha               2) 1841 Ford, Rashawn             
     3) 1842 Foster, Kelsey             4) 1843 Hawkins, Diamond          
  3 Hilltop Speed Tc-1438  'A'                        4:14.21    4:11.17  
     1) 1926 Clark, Briana              2) 1929 Epps, Alanna              
     3) 1933 Perkins-brown, Grace       4) 1935 Reed, Lauren              
  4 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   4:12.40    4:24.89  
     1) 1767 Clay, Kiana                2) 1782 Warwick, Meagan           
     3) 1783 Warwick, Nicole            4) 1778 Stevens, Sara             
  5 Diablo Valley Track Fie-1438  'A'                 4:37.61    4:28.53  
     1) 1802 Avina, Avery               2) 1820 Ruotolo, Julianna         
     3) 1806 Gragg, Alexandria          4) 1812 Howell, Kia               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 3m Tc-1438  'A'                                   9:39.72    9:43.21  
     1) 1521 Hardy, Jade                2) 1522 Hardy, Jasmine            
     3) 1524 Hill, Jowhari              4) 1525 Jenkins, Chloe            
  2 Oak Hill Racing-1438  'A'                        10:22.66   10:27.36  
     1) 2041 Copeland, Madison          2) 2056 Wong, Mikaela             
     3) 2057 Worthen, Chase             4) 2054 Starn, Brooke             
  3 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                  10:10.25   10:39.41  
     1) 1767 Clay, Kiana                2) 1783 Warwick, Nicole           
     3) 1778 Stevens, Sara              4) 1782 Warwick, Meagan           
  4 Umoja Tc-1438  'A'                               10:26.79   10:46.50  
     1) 2250 Anderson, Kiele            2) 2256 Infante, Atahteona        
     3) 2259 Lee, Priscilla             4) 2260 Lux, Nina                 
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2180 Smith, Delaney         Sierra Footh           1.47m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1719 Escribens, Camila      Central Vall           1.48m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  2078 Coffey, Artearra       Oakland Pal-           1.32m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  1820 Ruotolo, Julianna      Diablo Valle           1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1958 Buchanan, Carlie       Lodi Tc-1438           1.27m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6  2346 Rowles, Premila        Unattached             1.42m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6  1771 Hodges, Lydia          Central Vall           1.22m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8  1814 Meyer, Emily           Diablo Valle           1.32m      1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9  1772 Kahler, Katherine      Central Vall           1.22m      1.17m    3-10.00 
     1.17 1.22 
        O  XXX 
 --  2250 Anderson, Kiele        Umoja Tc-143           1.42m         NH            
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
     JO Meet: J 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2339 Maneatis, Melissa      Unattached             2.15m      3.01m    9-10.50 
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  PPP 
  2  2328 Bunce, Ella            Unattached             2.45m      2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1814 Meyer, Emily           Diablo Valle           2.00m      2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1501 Bellot, Keonna         100 Black Wi           4.61m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.86m(-0.0) 4.62m(-0.0) 4.63m(-0.0) 4.71m(-0.0)
  2  2387 Cunningham, Kianna     Usa Wings-14           4.88m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
     4.85m(-0.0) FOUL      4.50m(-0.0) 4.68m(-0.0) 4.81m(-0.0) FOUL     
  3  1676 Jones, Kennedy         Castro Valle           4.18m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
     4.72m(-0.0) 4.77m(-0.0) 4.75m(-0.0) 4.81m(-0.0) 4.61m(-0.0) FOUL     
  4  1958 Buchanan, Carlie       Lodi Tc-1438           4.82m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
     4.74m(-0.0) FOUL      4.61m(-0.0) 4.61m(-0.0) 4.77m(-0.0) FOUL     
  5  1572 Mayo-madron, Sarae     Bakersfield            4.77m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
     4.38m(-0.0) 4.49m(-0.0) 4.57m(-0.0) 4.35m(-0.0) 4.56m(-0.0) 4.70m(-0.0)
  6  1562 Browden, Geanaee       Bakersfield            4.51m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
     4.42m(-0.0) 4.25m(-0.0) 4.43m(-0.0) 4.12m(-0.0) 4.52m(-0.0) 4.54m(-0.0)
  7  2078 Coffey, Artearra       Oakland Pal-           4.50m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
     4.43m(-0.0) 4.18m(-0.0) 4.36m(-0.0) 4.35m(-0.0) 4.13m(-0.0) 3.95m(-0.0)
  8  2220 Kiles, Franny          Team Onalysi           4.53m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
     4.26m(-0.0) 4.18m(-0.0) 4.34m(-0.0) 4.40m(-0.0) FOUL      4.32m(-0.0)
  9  2346 Rowles, Premila        Unattached             4.21m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
     3.93m(-0.0) 4.09m(-0.0) 4.34m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10  2258 Johnson, Taylor        Umoja Tc-143           4.40m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
     4.00m(-0.0) 3.70m(-0.0) 4.34m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 11  1730 Nunez, Nadia           Central Vall           4.90m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
     3.95m(-0.0) 4.03m(-0.0) 4.29m(-0.0)            
 12  1843 Hawkins, Diamond       East Palo Al           4.20m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
     FOUL      4.09m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 13  1990 Muhammad, Qiyamah      Mission Vall           4.23m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
     3.88m(-0.0) 3.97m(-0.0) 3.82m(-0.0)            
 14  1624 Williams, Shalay       Bakersfield            3.90m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
     3.81m(-0.0) FOUL      3.73m(-0.0)            
 15  1611 Carter, Korri          Bakersfield            3.56m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
     FOUL      3.45m(-0.0) 3.33m(-0.0)            
 --  2233 Cuevas, Cheyanne       Team Raw Tc-           4.11m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1524 Hill, Jowhari          3m Tc-1438            10.45m     10.85m   NWI  35-07.25 
     9.65m(-0.0) 10.08m(-0.0) 10.14m(-0.0) 10.64m(-0.0) 10.85m(-0.0) FOUL     
  2  1521 Hardy, Jade            3m Tc-1438             9.84m     10.07m   NWI  33-00.50 
     9.27m(-0.0) 9.84m(-0.0) 9.95m(-0.0) 9.69m(-0.0) 9.80m(-0.0) 10.07m(-0.0)
  3  2258 Johnson, Taylor        Umoja Tc-143           9.04m      9.37m   NWI  30-09.00 
     9.02m(-0.0) 8.69m(-0.0) 9.27m(-0.0) 8.82m(-0.0) 9.21m(-0.0) 9.37m(-0.0)
  4  2257 Johnson, Camille       Umoja Tc-143           9.20m      9.35m   NWI  30-08.25 
     9.35m(-0.0) 9.22m(-0.0) 9.14m(-0.0) 8.96m(-0.0) 8.89m(-0.0) 9.06m(-0.0)
  5  2346 Rowles, Premila        Unattached             9.21m      9.05m   NWI  29-08.25 
     8.76m(-0.0) 8.93m(-0.0) 8.99m(-0.0) 8.71m(-0.0) 9.05m(-0.0) 8.89m(-0.0)
  6  2342 Porter, Sarah          Unattached             8.50m      8.88m   NWI  29-01.75 
     8.76m(-0.0) 8.88m(-0.0) 8.84m(-0.0) 8.08m(-0.0) 8.81m(-0.0) 8.81m(-0.0)
  7  2260 Lux, Nina              Umoja Tc-143           8.42m      8.76m   NWI  28-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      8.76m(-0.0) 8.71m(-0.0) 8.53m(-0.0) FOUL     
  8  2057 Worthen, Chase         Oak Hill Rac           8.23m      8.37m   NWI  27-05.50 
     8.02m(-0.0) 8.22m(-0.0) 8.13m(-0.0) 8.37m(-0.0) 8.33m(-0.0) 8.10m(-0.0)
 --  1676 Jones, Kennedy         Castro Valle          10.38m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1928 Dulaney, Megan         Hilltop Spee          13.03m     12.85m   42-02.00 
      11.55m  12.13m  12.85m  12.07m  ND  12.40m
  2  1564 Caver, Briaunna        Bakersfield           10.83m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      9.26m  9.61m  9.66m  9.90m  9.80m  10.45m
  3  2350 Sheppard, Sierra       Unattached            10.33m     10.32m   33-10.25 
      9.63m  10.19m  8.69m  10.20m  10.03m  10.32m
  4  2203 King, taujay           Stockton Saints       10.91m     10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  9.52m  ND  9.61m  9.70m  9.74m
  5  2318 Wood, Ashley           Unattached             8.81m      9.51m   31-02.50 
      8.62m  8.56m  9.03m  8.84m  9.51m  ND
  6  2414 Hinton, Emily          Yolo First S           9.55m      9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.25m  8.80m  8.28m  7.86m  8.80m  9.09m
  7  2249 Afifi, Yasmeen         Umoja Tc-143           9.25m      9.22m   30-03.00 
      8.57m  9.13m  9.22m  9.15m  8.72m  8.16m
  8  2406 Blackwell, Briana      West Coast T           8.63m      9.02m   29-07.25 
      9.02m  8.39m  8.45m  8.15m  8.28m  8.93m
  9  1957 Buchanan, Caity        Lodi Tc-1438           8.61m      9.01m   29-06.75 
      9.01m  8.88m  8.65m            
 10  2355 White, Pamela          Unattached             8.88m      8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.04m  8.40m  8.65m            
 11  1904 Barrett, Naaomi        Fresno Elite           8.93m      7.41m   24-03.75 
      7.17m  7.41m  7.18m            
 12  1874 Daniel, Dajah          Fast Forward           8.44m      7.35m   24-01.50 
      5.37m  7.35m  ND            
 13  2340 Mcclain, Caitlin       Unattached             8.28m      6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.54m  6.43m  6.37m            
 14  1618 Jimmons-martin, Za     Bakersfield            6.69m      5.94m   19-06.00 
      ND  5.94m  5.70m            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2406 Blackwell, Briana      West Coast T          29.23m     31.32m     102-09 
      31.32m  25.05m  29.45m  ND  24.57m  26.85m
  2  1928 Dulaney, Megan         Hilltop Spee          30.25m     28.22m      92-07 
      24.62m  ND  28.22m  27.03m  ND  26.97m
  3  2318 Wood, Ashley           Unattached            24.58m     24.20m      79-05 
      ND  20.53m  21.95m  21.25m  ND  24.20m
  4  2353 Vierra, Brooke         Unattached            25.09m     22.56m      74-00 
      20.59m  22.56m  ND  ND  ND  ND
  5  2203 King, taujay           Stockton Saints       24.15m     22.56m      74-00 
      ND  ND  22.56m  ND  ND  ND
  6  2249 Afifi, Yasmeen         Umoja Tc-143          20.70m     19.19m      62-11 
      15.01m  18.65m  16.01m  ND  18.55m  19.19m
  7  2414 Hinton, Emily          Yolo First S          19.21m     18.70m      61-04 
      ND  17.42m  ND  17.89m  ND  18.70m
  8  1877 Riesgo-lopez, Kian     Fast Forward          13.09m     15.22m      49-11 
      15.22m  ND  15.10m  14.90m  11.90m  14.60m
  9  2260 Lux, Nina              Umoja Tc-143          15.10m     14.59m      47-10 
      13.90m  ND  14.59m            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1733 Salinas, Melissa       Central Vall          30.99m     29.22m      95-10 
  2  2203 King, taujay           Stockton Saints       21.28m     25.90m      85-00 
  3  2257 Johnson, Camille       Umoja Tc-143          21.53m     23.90m      78-05 
  4  1672 Coates, Stephanie      Castro Valle          18.40m     18.79m      61-08 
  5  2249 Afifi, Yasmeen         Umoja Tc-143          20.55m     18.24m      59-10 
  6  2406 Blackwell, Briana      West Coast T          15.57m     15.94m      52-03 
  7  1877 Riesgo-lopez, Kian     Fast Forward          10.73m     14.17m      46-06 
  8  1879 Wesley, Victoria       Fast Forward          10.91m     13.83m      45-04 
  9  1618 Jimmons-martin, Za     Bakersfield           11.30m     10.70m      35-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2078 Coffey, Artearra       Oakland Pal-           2:29.86     695
  2  2296 Lanovaz, Caice         Unattached             2:32.92     657
  3  1564 Caver, Briaunna        Bakersfield            2:36.65     612
  4  2180 Smith, Delaney         Sierra Footh           2:40.62     566
  5  2222 Rashidah-Marshall,     Team Onalysi           2:43.20     537
  6  2315 Rowles, Premila        Unattached             2:47.65     488
  7  2220 Kiles, Franny          Team Onalysi           2:49.33     471
  8  2030 Marseilles, Sophia     Napa Tc-1438           2:59.01     374
  9  1634 Nehoran, Effie         Beast Athlet           3:03.20     336
 10  2203 King, taujay           Stockton Saints        3:53.61      32
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2222 Rashidah-Marshall,     Team Onalysi             17.17   NWI  2    577
  2  2180 Smith, Delaney         Sierra Footh             17.29   NWI  3    564
  3  2296 Lanovaz, Caice         Unattached               17.37   NWI  3    555
  4  2078 Coffey, Artearra       Oakland Pal-             17.71   NWI  2    519
  5  2030 Marseilles, Sophia     Napa Tc-1438             18.20   NWI  1    468
  6  2220 Kiles, Franny          Team Onalysi             18.47   NWI  2    441
  7  1564 Caver, Briaunna        Bakersfield              18.49   NWI  1    439
  8  2315 Rowles, Premila        Unattached               20.30   NWI  1    278
  9  1634 Nehoran, Effie         Beast Athlet             23.98   NWI  2     57
 10  2203 King, taujay           Stockton Saints          24.44   NWI  1     41
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2180 Smith, Delaney         Sierra Footh             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2  1564 Caver, Briaunna        Bakersfield              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2  2222 Rashidah-Marshall,     Team Onalysi             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2  2296 Lanovaz, Caice         Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5  2315 Rowles, Premila        Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5  2030 Marseilles, Sophia     Napa Tc-1438             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5  2078 Coffey, Artearra       Oakland Pal-             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8  2220 Kiles, Franny          Team Onalysi             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  9  2203 King, taujay           Stockton Saints          1.15m    3-09.25    266
 10  1634 Nehoran, Effie         Beast Athlet             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2222 Rashidah-Marshall,     Team Onalysi             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50    570
  2  2296 Lanovaz, Caice         Unattached               5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    559
  3  1564 Caver, Briaunna        Bakersfield              4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    500
  4  2078 Coffey, Artearra       Oakland Pal-             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    456
  5  2180 Smith, Delaney         Sierra Footh             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    421
  6  2220 Kiles, Franny          Team Onalysi             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    416
  7  2030 Marseilles, Sophia     Napa Tc-1438             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    362
  8  2315 Rowles, Premila        Unattached               4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    352
  9  1634 Nehoran, Effie         Beast Athlet             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    231
 10  2203 King, taujay           Stockton Saints          3.13m   NWI  10-03.25    130
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1564 Caver, Briaunna        Bakersfield             10.66m   34-11.75    573
  2  2203 King, taujay           Stockton Saints         10.20m   33-05.75    543
  3  2222 Rashidah-Marshall,     Team Onalysi             9.58m   31-05.25    502
  4  2296 Lanovaz, Caice         Unattached               8.75m   28-08.50    448
  5  2180 Smith, Delaney         Sierra Footh             8.14m   26-08.50    408
  6  2315 Rowles, Premila        Unattached               7.34m   24-01.00    357
  7  2220 Kiles, Franny          Team Onalysi             6.56m   21-06.25    307
  8  1634 Nehoran, Effie         Beast Athlet             6.46m   21-02.50    301
  9  2078 Coffey, Artearra       Oakland Pal-             6.30m   20-08.00    290
 10  2030 Marseilles, Sophia     Napa Tc-1438             6.25m   20-06.25    287
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
                 2687  JO'S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2296 Lanovaz, Caice         Unattached                      2679.00                  
  2  2222 Rashidah-Marshall,     Team Onalysi                    2646.00                  
  3  2180 Smith, Delaney         Sierra Footh            2500    2603.00                  
  4  1564 Caver, Briaunna        Bakersfield              565    2584.00                  
  5  2078 Coffey, Artearra       Oakland Pal-                    2369.00                  
  6  2220 Kiles, Franny          Team Onalysi            2086    1994.00                  
  7  2030 Marseilles, Sophia     Napa Tc-1438            1680    1900.00                  
  8  2315 Rowles, Premila        Unattached                      1884.00                  
  9  1634 Nehoran, Effie         Beast Athlet                    1066.00                  
 10  2203 King, taujay           Stockton Saints                 1012.00                  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1965 Palacio, Caitlin       Lsi Sprint-1        18:49.37   17:19.44  
  2  1879 Wesley, Victoria       Fast Forward        21:42.48   20:27.67  
  3  1874 Daniel, Dajah          Fast Forward        21:52.55   21:45.98  
  4  2416 Ochoa, Paulina         Yolo First S        26:13.87   26:00.56  
 --  1618 Jimmons-martin, Za     Bakersfield         29:08.00         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1553 Andrews, Brena         Bakersfield            12.32      12.27Q -0.7  2 
  2  2077 Cantrell, Gabriell     Oakland Pal-           12.35      12.35Q  0.1  1 
  3  1837 Auzenne, Micha         East Palo Al           12.64      12.40q  0.1  1 
  4  2135 Newell, Adriana        Reno Tahoe A           12.70      12.60q -0.7  2 
  5  1635 Rodrigues, Marisa      Beast Athlet           13.03      12.73q  0.1  1 
  6  1563 Bunch, Jazmen          Bakersfield            13.03      12.98q -0.7  2 
  7  2176 Giddens, Danaya        Screaming Ea           12.93      13.09q  0.1  1 
  8  2187 Winters, Desiree       Speedalig              13.30      13.10q -0.7  2 
  9  1512 Warhuus, Amanda        100 Black Wi           13.20      13.12   0.1  1 
 10  1541 Lopez, Angelique       American Can           13.32      13.13  -0.7  2 
 11  1545 Pacini, Ariel          Audience Of            12.90      13.16  -0.7  2 
 12  1633 Grady, Megan           Beast Athlet           13.18      13.18  -0.7  2 
 13  2254 Geremew, Danyel        Umoja Tc-143           13.26      13.27   0.1  1 
 14  1557 Bingham, Breauna       Bakersfield            13.68      13.61   0.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1553 Andrews, Brena         Bakersfield            12.27      11.99   1.0 
  2  2077 Cantrell, Gabriell     Oakland Pal-           12.35      12.11   1.0 
  3  2135 Newell, Adriana        Reno Tahoe A           12.60      12.13   1.0 
  4  1837 Auzenne, Micha         East Palo Al           12.40      12.50   1.0 
  5  1563 Bunch, Jazmen          Bakersfield            12.98      12.67   1.0 
  6  2187 Winters, Desiree       Speedalig              13.10      12.77   1.0 
  7  1635 Rodrigues, Marisa      Beast Athlet           12.73      12.81   1.0 
  8  2176 Giddens, Danaya        Screaming Ea           13.09      12.91   1.0 
Preliminaries
  9  1512 Warhuus, Amanda        100 Black Wi           13.12                  
 10  1541 Lopez, Angelique       American Can           13.13                  
 11  1545 Pacini, Ariel          Audience Of            13.16                  
 12  1633 Grady, Megan           Beast Athlet           13.18                  
 13  2254 Geremew, Danyel        Umoja Tc-143           13.27                  
 14  1557 Bingham, Breauna       Bakersfield            13.61                  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1577 Omawahleh, Njeri       Bakersfield            25.52      25.27Q  0.1  1 
  2  2135 Newell, Adriana        Reno Tahoe A           26.60      25.79Q  0.4  2 
  3  2155 Garrett, Jessica       Rpm Legacy-1           26.57      26.10q  0.1  1 
  4  2176 Giddens, Danaya        Screaming Ea           27.03      26.23q  0.1  1 
  5  1545 Pacini, Ariel          Audience Of            26.80      26.68q  0.1  1 
  6  1633 Grady, Megan           Beast Athlet           26.77      26.91q  0.4  2 
  7  2254 Geremew, Danyel        Umoja Tc-143           27.65      27.05q  0.4  2 
  8  1553 Andrews, Brena         Bakersfield            25.24      27.17q  0.4  2 
  9  1557 Bingham, Breauna       Bakersfield            28.21      28.40   0.4  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1553 Andrews, Brena         Bakersfield            27.17      24.75   0.8 
  2  2135 Newell, Adriana        Reno Tahoe A           25.79      25.08   0.8 
  3  1577 Omawahleh, Njeri       Bakersfield            25.27      25.10   0.8 
  4  2176 Giddens, Danaya        Screaming Ea           26.23      26.02   0.8 
  5  2155 Garrett, Jessica       Rpm Legacy-1           26.10      26.20   0.8 
  6  1633 Grady, Megan           Beast Athlet           26.91      26.36   0.8 
  7  2254 Geremew, Danyel        Umoja Tc-143           27.05      26.62   0.8 
Preliminaries
  5  1545 Pacini, Ariel          Audience Of            26.68                  
  9  1557 Bingham, Breauna       Bakersfield            28.40                  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1  1577 Omawahleh, Njeri       Bakersfield            59.61      58.70Q  1 
  2  1517 Chenault, Christin     3m Tc-1438             59.18      58.74Q  2 
  3  1980 Price, Madeline        Menlo Igreyh         1:00.23      59.69q  1 
  4  1637 Winn, Chloe            Beast Athlet         1:01.13    1:00.21q  2 
  5  1969 Allen, Jordan          Marin Waves          1:02.19    1:00.64q  1 
  6  2155 Garrett, Jessica       Rpm Legacy-1         1:01.89    1:01.17q  2 
  7  2156 Hunter, Sydney         Rpm Legacy-1         1:03.25    1:01.39q  2 
  8  1972 Janchowski, Candy      Marin Waves          1:04.38    1:02.85q  2 
  9  2254 Geremew, Danyel        Umoja Tc-143         1:02.27    1:03.16   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1577 Omawahleh, Njeri       Bakersfield            58.70      58.13  
  2  1517 Chenault, Christin     3m Tc-1438             58.74      58.22  
  3  1637 Winn, Chloe            Beast Athlet         1:00.21      58.38  
  4  1980 Price, Madeline        Menlo Igreyh           59.69      59.33  
  5  1969 Allen, Jordan          Marin Waves          1:00.64    1:00.00  
  6  2156 Hunter, Sydney         Rpm Legacy-1         1:01.39    1:01.10  
  7  1972 Janchowski, Candy      Marin Waves          1:02.85    1:02.01  
  8  2155 Garrett, Jessica       Rpm Legacy-1         1:01.17    1:05.88  
Preliminaries
  9  2254 Geremew, Danyel        Umoja Tc-143         1:03.16             
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1517 Chenault, Christin     3m Tc-1438           2:20.11    2:18.09  
  2  1980 Price, Madeline        Menlo Igreyh         2:23.25    2:20.43  
  3  2182 Stout, Kyleigh         Sierra Footh         2:25.73    2:21.29  
  4  2336 Hull, Hannah           Unattached           2:25.20    2:22.58  
  5  1969 Allen, Jordan          Marin Waves          2:28.49    2:23.81  
  6  1543 Cardenas, Alexandr     Audience Of          2:30.63    2:30.03  
  7  2155 Garrett, Jessica       Rpm Legacy-1         2:37.20    2:32.29  
  8  2417 Perez, Onaria          Yolo First S         2:30.08    2:32.96  
  9  2114 Cell, Alexandra        Palo Alto Li         2:35.99    2:34.58  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1570 Jones, Korey           Bakersfield          4:54.35    4:56.17  
  2  2336 Hull, Hannah           Unattached           5:02.03    4:57.74  
  3  1969 Allen, Jordan          Marin Waves          5:05.90    4:57.92  
  4  2333 Haar, Molly            Unattached           5:12.13    5:04.42  
  5  1543 Cardenas, Alexandr     Audience Of          5:09.81    5:11.06  
  6  2114 Cell, Alexandra        Palo Alto Li         5:26.03    5:14.14  
  7  2251 Coleman, Havana        Umoja Tc-143         6:30.42    6:55.34  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1969 Allen, Jordan          Marin Waves         11:16.88   11:29.37  
  2  2114 Cell, Alexandra        Palo Alto Li        11:40.64   11:40.35  
  3  2333 Haar, Molly            Unattached          11:37.63   12:08.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  8/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, EOYDC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2207 Derr, Kelsee           Team Olympia           16.22      16.19q  2.1 
  2  1766 Burley, Taylor         Central Vall           18.13      18.07q  2.1 
  3  2206 Collins, Shakia        Team Olympia           18.64      18.48q  2.1 
  4  2301 Tran, Cecilia          Unattached             19.34      18.54q  2.1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  8/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, EOYDC                       
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2207 Derr, Kelsee           Team Olympia           16.19      16.19   2.1 
  2  1766 Burley, Taylor         Central Vall           18.07      18.07   2.1 
  3  2206 Collins, Shakia        Team Olympia           18.48      18.48   2.1 
  4  2301 Tran, Cecilia          Unattached             18.54      18.54   2.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1766 Burley, Taylor         Central Vall         1:16.95    1:16.25  
  2  2208 Flores, Amber          Team Olympia         1:19.33    1:23.69  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1723 Ikuma, Samantha        Central Vall                    7:36.91  
  2  1811 Hollshwandner, Amy     Diablo Valle                    7:44.40  
  3  2334 Hall, Chloe            Unattached                      8:24.76  
  4  1738 Verzosa, Kayla         Central Vall                    8:54.70  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bakersfield Grayhounds-1446  'A'                    49.60      48.31  
     1) 1553 Andrews, Brena             2) 1577 Omawahleh, Njeri          
     3) 1563 Bunch, Jazmen              4) 1571 Lewis, Canisha            
  2 Beast Athletic Performanc-1438  'A'                 51.68      50.77  
     1) 1630 Adams, Larae               2) 1635 Rodrigues, Marisa         
     3) 1637 Winn, Chloe                4) 1633 Grady, Megan              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bakersfield Grayhounds-1446  'A'                  4:06.80    3:59.21  
     1) 1553 Andrews, Brena             2) 1571 Lewis, Canisha            
     3) 1577 Omawahleh, Njeri           4) 1570 Jones, Korey              
  2 Beast Athletic Performanc-1438  'A'               4:13.56    4:21.81  
     1) 1630 Adams, Larae               2) 1635 Rodrigues, Marisa         
     3) 1637 Winn, Chloe                4) 1633 Grady, Megan              
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2232 Chesley, Asia          Team Raw Tc-           1.58m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O 
  2  1709 Bisi, Derikka          Central Vall           1.43m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3  1766 Burley, Taylor         Central Vall           1.27m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4  2213 Oconnell, Megan        Team Olympia           1.27m      1.22m    4-00.00 
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5  1971 Hull, Grace            Marin Waves            1.17m      1.17m    3-10.00 
     1.12 1.17 1.22 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1985 Cheng, Ariel           Mission Vall           3.18m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  2329 Crider, Shelby         Unattached             3.18m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3  2297 Larson, Lauren         Unattached             2.73m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1536 Millington, Xhosha     Acalanes Vau           2.13m      2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5  1535 Hight, Madison         Acalanes Vau           2.13m      2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6  2332 Giuliano, Natalia      Unattached             2.12m      2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2292 Bergerhouse, Stefa     Unattached             4.50m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
     4.61m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      4.56m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  2  2214 Young, Kim             Team Olympia           4.20m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
     FOUL      4.57m(-0.0) 4.49m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      4.59m(-0.0)
  3  1679 Mochinaga, Lemi        Castro Valle           4.38m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
     4.46m(-0.0) FOUL      4.18m(-0.0) 4.45m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
 --  2345 Ronato, Sabrina        Unattached             4.27m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 --  1971 Hull, Grace            Marin Waves            4.03m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 --  2213 Oconnell, Megan        Team Olympia           3.77m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1517 Chenault, Christin     3m Tc-1438            10.58m     10.82m   NWI  35-06.00 
     10.82m(-0.0) 10.72m(-0.0) 10.78m(-0.0) 10.45m(-0.0) PASS      PASS     
  2  2301 Tran, Cecilia          Unattached             9.37m      9.98m   NWI  32-09.00 
     9.64m(-0.0) 9.79m(-0.0) 9.98m(-0.0) 9.75m(-0.0) 9.92m(-0.0) 9.58m(-0.0)
  3  2292 Bergerhouse, Stefa     Unattached             9.09m      9.76m   NWI  32-00.25 
     9.74m(-0.0) 9.76m(-0.0) FOUL      9.41m(-0.0) 9.61m(-0.0) 9.05m(-0.0)
  4  1679 Mochinaga, Lemi        Castro Valle           9.18m      9.20m   NWI  30-02.25 
     9.20m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      8.99m(-0.0) 9.00m(-0.0) 8.89m(-0.0)
  5  1710 Bourbon, Brianna       Central Vall           9.42m      9.13m   NWI  29-11.50 
     FOUL      9.13m(-0.0) 8.83m(-0.0) FOUL      8.56m(-0.0) 8.06m(-0.0)
  6  1708 Bancoro, Clarissa      Central Vall           8.99m      8.94m   NWI  29-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      8.85m(-0.0) 8.94m(-0.0) 8.93m(-0.0) 8.60m(-0.0)
  7  2213 Oconnell, Megan        Team Olympia           8.99m      8.47m   NWI  27-09.50 
     8.15m(-0.0) 8.14m(-0.0) 7.91m(-0.0) 8.47m(-0.0) 8.37m(-0.0) 8.33m(-0.0)
  8  1971 Hull, Grace            Marin Waves            7.79m      8.32m   NWI  27-03.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      8.32m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2312 Delao, Jessica         Unattached            11.47m     10.94m   35-10.75 
  2  1989 Jones, Morgan          Mission Vall           9.06m      9.37m   30-09.00 
  3  1917 Obrine, Kayla          Golden State           9.66m      9.33m   30-07.50 
  4  1510 Upshur, Gabrielle      100 Black Wi           8.56m      8.51m   27-11.00 
  5  2345 Ronato, Sabrina        Unattached             7.99m      7.47m   24-06.25 
  6  2412 Coman, Rebecca         Yolo First S           6.01m      5.52m   18-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2312 Delao, Jessica         Unattached            36.95m     31.95m     104-10 
      ND  31.95m  22.75m  31.55m  30.20m  30.43m
  2  1519 Douglass, Jaleyah      3m Tc-1438            34.67m     30.92m     101-05 
      27.99m  28.88m  30.92m  29.80m  30.15m  29.20m
  3  1917 Obrine, Kayla          Golden State          32.03m     29.00m      95-02 
      23.40m  29.00m  26.35m  26.20m  27.47m  23.89m
  4  1510 Upshur, Gabrielle      100 Black Wi          27.52m     27.13m      89-00 
      24.47m  27.13m  26.80m  25.67m  22.76m  26.25m
  5  2326 Alfaro, Hannah         Unattached            23.11m     24.62m      80-09 
      20.05m  22.90m  ND  24.62m  19.90m  24.25m
  6  2345 Ronato, Sabrina        Unattached            21.44m     24.29m      79-08 
      20.93m  ND  21.40m  21.60m  24.29m  23.33m
  7  2412 Coman, Rebecca         Yolo First S          14.51m     14.35m      47-01 
      13.80m  14.15m  11.35m  10.83m  13.65m  14.35m
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.75m  6/29/2010   Ashlen Veatch, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1917 Obrine, Kayla          Golden State          25.37m     28.39m      93-02 
      28.39m  24.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1519 Douglass, Jaleyah      3m Tc-1438            30.30m     34.35m     112-08 
  2  2028 Augustus, Ashley       Napa Tc-1438          24.36m     25.59m      83-11 
  3  2345 Ronato, Sabrina        Unattached            22.10m     23.11m      75-10 
  4  2415 Leon, Miriam           Yolo First S          16.19m     19.26m      63-02 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2080 Sanders-Arnold, Ra     Oakland Pal-             28.38   NWI    601
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2080 Sanders-Arnold, Ra     Oakland Pal-           3:07.22     301
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2080 Sanders-Arnold, Ra     Oakland Pal-             17.79   NWI    510
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2080 Sanders-Arnold, Ra     Oakland Pal-             1.67m    5-05.75    818
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2080 Sanders-Arnold, Ra     Oakland Pal-             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00    396
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2080 Sanders-Arnold, Ra     Oakland Pal-             5.75m   18-10.50    255
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2080 Sanders-Arnold, Ra     Oakland Pal-            12.36m      40-07    149
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
                 3968  JO'S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2080 Sanders-Arnold, Ra     Oakland Pal-                    3030.00                  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1964 Corral, Jade           Lsi Sprint-1        18:50.71   19:02.56  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1897 Suleman, Khadijah      Flying Jagua           12.50      12.32Q  0.2  2 
  2  1544 Deadwiler, Camille     Audience Of            12.69      12.74Q  0.3  1 
  3  1509 Silas, Taleya          100 Black Wi           12.95      12.65q  0.2  2 
  4  1892 Harlan, Audrena        Flying Jagua           13.13      12.77q  0.2  2 
  5  1659 Goynes, Erica          Bonsu Tc-143           13.02      12.77q  0.3  1 
  6  1777 Shniawn, Amdwat        Central Vall           13.11      12.78q  0.2  2 
  7  1898 Veale, Marie           Flying Jagua           16.70      12.91q  0.3  1 
  8  2351 Speech, Melanie        Unattached             12.98      12.92q  0.2  2 
  9  1885 Belt, Leia             Fly High Tc-           12.91      13.04   0.3  1 
 10  1894 Mcneally, Sanita       Flying Jagua           13.04      13.12   0.2  2 
 11  2181 Stout, Kristen         Sierra Footh           13.15      13.29   0.3  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1897 Suleman, Khadijah      Flying Jagua           12.32      12.06   2.0 
  2  1509 Silas, Taleya          100 Black Wi           12.65      12.38   2.0 
  3  1898 Veale, Marie           Flying Jagua           12.91      12.48   2.0 
  4  1659 Goynes, Erica          Bonsu Tc-143           12.77      12.50   2.0 
  5  1544 Deadwiler, Camille     Audience Of            12.74      12.52   2.0 
  6  2351 Speech, Melanie        Unattached             12.92      12.60   2.0 
  7  1777 Shniawn, Amdwat        Central Vall           12.78      12.73   2.0 
  8  1892 Harlan, Audrena        Flying Jagua           12.77      12.97   2.0 
Preliminaries
  9  1885 Belt, Leia             Fly High Tc-           13.04                  
 10  1894 Mcneally, Sanita       Flying Jagua           13.12                  
 11  2181 Stout, Kristen         Sierra Footh           13.29                  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1897 Suleman, Khadijah      Flying Jagua           24.78      24.96Q  1.7  1 
  2  1900 Wilson, Taevionna      Flying Jagua           25.37      25.14Q  0.1  2 
  3  1659 Goynes, Erica          Bonsu Tc-143           25.87      25.57q  1.7  1 
  4  1891 Giles, Asha            Flying Jagua           26.07      25.90q  0.1  2 
  5  1544 Deadwiler, Camille     Audience Of            25.80      26.29q  1.7  1 
  6  2181 Stout, Kristen         Sierra Footh           27.30      26.61q  1.7  1 
  7  1898 Veale, Marie           Flying Jagua           25.68      26.66q  0.1  2 
  8  1509 Silas, Taleya          100 Black Wi           26.60      26.86q  0.1  2 
  9  2246 Corrigan, Kassandr     Tgs Goldrush           27.57      27.42   1.7  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1897 Suleman, Khadijah      Flying Jagua           24.96      24.61  -0.3 
  2  1659 Goynes, Erica          Bonsu Tc-143           25.57      25.25  -0.3 
  3  1900 Wilson, Taevionna      Flying Jagua           25.14      25.26  -0.3 
  4  1891 Giles, Asha            Flying Jagua           25.90      25.33  -0.3 
  5  1544 Deadwiler, Camille     Audience Of            26.29      26.36  -0.3 
  6  1898 Veale, Marie           Flying Jagua           26.66      26.73  -0.3 
  7  2181 Stout, Kristen         Sierra Footh           26.61      26.77  -0.3 
  8  1509 Silas, Taleya          100 Black Wi           26.86      26.83  -0.3 
Preliminaries
  9  2246 Corrigan, Kassandr     Tgs Goldrush           27.42                  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1900 Wilson, Taevionna      Flying Jagua           58.39      57.28q 
  2  1659 Goynes, Erica          Bonsu Tc-143         1:00.21      57.82q 
  3  1988 Hollis, Taylor         Mission Vall           59.09      58.06q 
  4  1891 Giles, Asha            Flying Jagua         1:03.38      59.60q 
  5  2211 Hundal, Aman           Team Olympia         1:01.15      59.73q 
  6  1896 Rondoni, Nina          Flying Jagua         1:02.21    1:00.78q 
  7  2181 Stout, Kristen         Sierra Footh         1:03.57    1:01.33q 
  8  2246 Corrigan, Kassandr     Tgs Goldrush         1:03.43    1:01.66q 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1900 Wilson, Taevionna      Flying Jagua           57.28      57.28  
  2  1659 Goynes, Erica          Bonsu Tc-143           57.82      57.82  
  3  1988 Hollis, Taylor         Mission Vall           58.06      58.06  
  4  1891 Giles, Asha            Flying Jagua           59.60      59.60  
  5  2211 Hundal, Aman           Team Olympia           59.73      59.73  
  6  1896 Rondoni, Nina          Flying Jagua         1:00.78    1:00.78  
  7  2181 Stout, Kristen         Sierra Footh         1:01.33    1:01.33  
  8  2246 Corrigan, Kassandr     Tgs Goldrush         1:01.66    1:01.66  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2348 Rye, Serina            Unattached           2:25.77    2:34.95  
  2  2234 Dial, Tejera           Team Raw Tc-         2:28.50    2:35.19  
  3  2330 Germaux, Pauline       Unattached           3:31.79    3:32.65  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2327 Barajas, Yaritza       Unattached           5:03.97    5:07.57  
  2  2330 Germaux, Pauline       Unattached           7:10.72    7:05.78  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2128 Dimits, Natalie        Pleasanton H        10:48.57   10:46.80  
  2  2327 Barajas, Yaritza       Unattached          10:55.09   11:11.28  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1899 Wilson, Cherita        Flying Jagua           17.42      16.89q  2.1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1899 Wilson, Cherita        Flying Jagua           16.89      16.89   2.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1899 Wilson, Cherita        Flying Jagua         1:13.47    1:13.40  
  2  2179 Davis, Wila            Sierra Footh         1:21.23    1:18.95  
  3  1714 Darnley, Taylor        Central Vall         1:19.83    1:20.33  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2128 Dimits, Natalie        Pleasanton H                    7:37.66  
  2  2129 Parsons, Kelly         Pleasanton H                    7:57.73  
  3  2298 Lira, Morgan           Unattached                      8:23.94  
  4  2255 Geremew, Racheal       Umoja Tc-143                    8:54.40  
  5  1714 Darnley, Taylor        Central Vall         9:37.32    9:36.56  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flying Jaguars Tc-1438  'A'                         47.58      47.41  
     1) 1890 Davis, Chalese             2) 1900 Wilson, Taevionna         
     3) 1897 Suleman, Khadijah          4) 1898 Veale, Marie              
  2 Flying Jaguars Tc-1438  'B'                         50.95      48.94  
     1) 1891 Giles, Asha                2) 1892 Harlan, Audrena           
     3) 1893 Kemp, Jamela               4) 1894 Mcneally, Sanita          
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flying Jaguars Tc-1438  'B'                       4:03.82    3:58.17  
     1) 1891 Giles, Asha                2) 1893 Kemp, Jamela              
     3) 1894 Mcneally, Sanita           4) 1898 Veale, Marie              
  2 Flying Jaguars Tc-1438  'A'                       4:04.39    4:07.05  
     1) 1890 Davis, Chalese             2) 1896 Rondoni, Nina             
     3) 1897 Suleman, Khadijah          4) 1900 Wilson, Taevionna         
 
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2138 Furtado, Andrea        Revolution E           1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  2  1887 Sindelar, Ashley       Fly High Tc-           1.43m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1539 Virdi, Cimran          Acalanes Vau           3.60m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  2  2341 Mills, Madison         Unattached             3.30m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.40 3.55 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1992 Zhu, Leona             Mission Vall           3.00m      3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  2331 Giuliano, Gabriell     Unattached             2.72m      2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5  1537 Serame, Erika          Acalanes Vau           2.85m      2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.55 2.70 
        O  XXX 
  5  1538 Stang, Makenzie        Acalanes Vau           2.70m      2.55m    8-04.25 
     2.55 2.70 
        O  XXX 
 
Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1892 Harlan, Audrena        Flying Jagua           5.38m      5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
     5.61m(-0.0) 5.56m(-0.0) 5.88m(-0.0) 5.58m(-0.0) 5.69m(-0.0) FOUL     
  2  2037 White, Essence         Northwest Ex           5.23m      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
     5.27m(-0.0) 5.26m(-0.0) 5.18m(-0.0) 5.24m(-0.0) 5.44m(-0.0) FOUL     
  3  1580 Tanner, Kiare          Bakersfield            5.15m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.32m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.31m(-0.0)
  4  1885 Belt, Leia             Fly High Tc-           5.26m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
     4.92m(-0.0) 5.17m(-0.0) 4.85m(-0.0) 5.25m(-0.0) 4.96m(-0.0) 4.94m(-0.0)
  5  1636 Wilburn, Talor         Beast Athlet           5.24m      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
     5.12m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.21m(-0.0)
  6  2177 Hodge, Jade            Screaming Ea           5.16m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.91m(-0.0) 4.79m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
 --  2178 Reames, Allana         Screaming Ea           4.96m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  2138 Furtado, Andrea        Revolution E           4.71m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  2351 Speech, Melanie        Unattached             5.29m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1580 Tanner, Kiare          Bakersfield           10.62m     11.99m   NWI  39-04.00 
     11.44m(-0.0) 11.66m(-0.0) FOUL      11.69m(-0.0) 11.72m(-0.0) 11.99m(-0.0)
  2  1892 Harlan, Audrena        Flying Jagua          10.69m     11.41m   NWI  37-05.25 
     10.66m(-0.0) 11.28m(-0.0) FOUL      11.28m(-0.0) 11.41m(-0.0) FOUL     
  3  2234 Dial, Tejera           Team Raw Tc-          10.57m     10.79m   NWI  35-05.00 
     FOUL      10.62m(-0.0) 10.60m(-0.0) 10.59m(-0.0) 10.79m(-0.0) 10.69m(-0.0)
  4  1885 Belt, Leia             Fly High Tc-           9.83m      9.82m   NWI  32-02.75 
     9.47m(-0.0) 9.82m(-0.0) 9.70m(-0.0) 9.41m(-0.0) 9.14m(-0.0) 9.32m(-0.0)
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1923 Steadman, Terra        Heritage Tc-          10.74m     10.74m   35-03.00 
  2  1916 Hussey, Sarah          Golden State          10.52m     10.39m   34-01.25 
  3  2351 Speech, Melanie        Unattached            10.71m      9.83m   32-03.00 
  4  1915 Heffelfinger, Meag     Golden State           9.53m      9.35m   30-08.25 
  5  1623 Williams, Lilli        Bakersfield            6.15m      6.15m   20-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2407 Mendivil, Lissette     West Coast T          44.35m     40.99m     134-06 
      ND  37.26m  38.33m  ND  40.99m  ND
  2  1923 Steadman, Terra        Heritage Tc-          37.77m     38.29m     125-07 
      28.80m  ND  ND  ND  38.29m  35.58m
  3  1918 Sens, Lauren           Golden State          35.27m     36.87m     120-11 
      29.25m  33.50m  36.87m  ND  34.53m  33.66m
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep, GA          
     JO Meet: J 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2407 Mendivil, Lissette     West Coast T          42.43m     39.74m     130-04 
  2  1918 Sens, Lauren           Golden State          42.90m     38.48m     126-03 
  3  1916 Hussey, Sarah          Golden State          40.70m     38.28m     125-07 
  4  1915 Heffelfinger, Meag     Golden State          30.91m     37.07m     121-07 
  5  1923 Steadman, Terra        Heritage Tc-          31.39m     29.54m      96-11 
  6  1914 Hancock, Alyssa        Golden State          24.27m     22.95m      75-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.35m  7/24/1999   Sarah Malone                               
     JO Meet: J 48.33m  7/31/2010   Avione Allgood, Vegas Valley TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2219 Chan, Cheri            Team Onalysi          34.34m     36.39m     119-05 
  2  2351 Speech, Melanie        Unattached            31.90m     33.12m     108-08 
  3  2331 Giuliano, Gabriell     Unattached            31.77m     32.23m     105-09 
  4  1735 Schmidt, Heather       Central Vall          33.10m     31.15m     102-02 
  5  2209 Flores, Salina         Team Olympia          21.50m     21.14m      69-04 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2179 Davis, Wila            Sierra Footh             29.14   NWI    544
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2179 Davis, Wila            Sierra Footh           2:48.49     479
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2179 Davis, Wila            Sierra Footh             21.42   NWI    195
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2179 Davis, Wila            Sierra Footh             1.37m    4-06.00    481
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2179 Davis, Wila            Sierra Footh             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    413
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2179 Davis, Wila            Sierra Footh             6.99m   22-11.25    334
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2179 Davis, Wila            Sierra Footh            15.18m      49-10    200
 
Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
     JO Meet: J  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
                 4091  JO'S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2179 Davis, Wila            Sierra Footh                    2646.00                  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1532 Johnson, Daunte        3m Tc-1438             14.76      14.80Q -0.4  2 
  2  1884 Stewart, Croix         Fast Forward           15.50      15.26Q  0.1  1 
  3  1833 Brown, Raleek          Dynasty Tc-1           15.76      15.57q  0.1  1 
  4  1948 Mayo, Zion             Hilltop Spee           16.25      16.03q  0.1  1 
  5  1529 Copes, Kailib          3m Tc-1438             15.86      16.08q -0.4  2 
  6  2167 Taubodo, Donovan       Rpm Legacy-1           16.65      16.42q  0.1  1 
  7  2429 Lewis, dezrynd         Speedalig                         16.95q -0.4  2 
  8  1756 Riley, Cyreese         Central Vall           16.17      17.28q -0.4  2 
  9  1627 Smith, Justin          Bakersfield            17.90      19.78  -0.4  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1532 Johnson, Daunte        3m Tc-1438             14.80      14.20   2.0 
  2  1884 Stewart, Croix         Fast Forward           15.26      14.91   2.0 
  3  1529 Copes, Kailib          3m Tc-1438             16.08      15.24   2.0 
  4  1833 Brown, Raleek          Dynasty Tc-1           15.57      15.27   2.0 
  5  1948 Mayo, Zion             Hilltop Spee           16.03      15.83   2.0 
  6  2167 Taubodo, Donovan       Rpm Legacy-1           16.42      16.18   2.0 
  7  2429 Lewis, dezrynd         Speedalig              16.95      16.50   2.0 
  8  1756 Riley, Cyreese         Central Vall           17.28      16.53   2.0 
Preliminaries
  9  1627 Smith, Justin          Bakersfield            19.78                  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1532 Johnson, Daunte        3m Tc-1438             30.60      29.83Q  1.1  1 
  2  1884 Stewart, Croix         Fast Forward           30.91      32.40Q -0.1  2 
  3  1833 Brown, Raleek          Dynasty Tc-1           32.76      33.49q -0.1  2 
  4  1948 Mayo, Zion             Hilltop Spee           34.67      33.61q  1.1  1 
  5  2167 Taubodo, Donovan       Rpm Legacy-1           35.64      33.69q  1.1  1 
  6  2024 Stephenson, Mikaia     Mp Striders            35.03      35.46q -0.1  2 
  7  1756 Riley, Cyreese         Central Vall           35.50      39.37q -0.1  2 
  8  1627 Smith, Justin          Bakersfield            38.32      42.04q  1.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1532 Johnson, Daunte        3m Tc-1438             29.83      29.65   0.3 
  2  1884 Stewart, Croix         Fast Forward           32.40      32.78   0.3 
  3  1833 Brown, Raleek          Dynasty Tc-1           33.49      33.29   0.3 
  4  2024 Stephenson, Mikaia     Mp Striders            35.46      33.70   0.3 
  5  2167 Taubodo, Donovan       Rpm Legacy-1           33.69      34.51   0.3 
  6  1948 Mayo, Zion             Hilltop Spee           33.61      34.63   0.3 
  7  1756 Riley, Cyreese         Central Vall           39.37      38.99   0.3 
  8  1627 Smith, Justin          Bakersfield            42.04      42.66   0.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2270 Alexander, Elijah      Umoja Tc-143         1:16.86    1:17.63Q  1 
  2  2024 Stephenson, Mikaia     Mp Striders          1:19.83    1:19.62Q  2 
  3  2168 Turner, Charles        Rpm Legacy-1         1:24.75    1:17.90q  1 
  4  2278 Johnsen, Desiray       Umoja Tc-143         1:27.33    1:21.48q  2 
  5  2027 Wenceslao, Jadan       Mp Striders          1:24.62    1:21.97q  2 
  6  2429 Lewis, dezrynd         Speedalig                       1:25.11q  1 
  7  1703 Sawczuk, Niko          Castro Valle         1:25.21    1:32.43q  1 
  8  1625 Albert, Joshua         Bakersfield          1:34.43    1:39.85q  2 
  9  1627 Smith, Justin          Bakersfield          1:40.55    1:48.45   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2278 Johnsen, Desiray       Umoja Tc-143         1:21.48    1:16.62  
  2  2270 Alexander, Elijah      Umoja Tc-143         1:17.63    1:17.35  
  3  2024 Stephenson, Mikaia     Mp Striders          1:19.62    1:17.62  
  4  2168 Turner, Charles        Rpm Legacy-1         1:17.90    1:18.42  
  5  2429 Lewis, dezrynd         Speedalig            1:25.11    1:24.35  
  6  2027 Wenceslao, Jadan       Mp Striders          1:21.97    1:27.01  
  7  1625 Albert, Joshua         Bakersfield          1:39.85    1:36.54  
Preliminaries
  7  1703 Sawczuk, Niko          Castro Valle         1:32.43             
  9  1627 Smith, Justin          Bakersfield          1:48.45             
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2023 Stephenson, Mikah      Mp Striders          3:01.10    3:03.13  
  2  2270 Alexander, Elijah      Umoja Tc-143         3:06.21    3:06.04  
  3  2302 Antonio, Amarion       Unattached           3:08.37    3:06.40  
  4  1857 Espinoza, Salvador     East Palo Al         3:09.77    3:10.37  
  5  2027 Wenceslao, Jadan       Mp Striders          3:08.86    3:14.46  
  6  1625 Albert, Joshua         Bakersfield          3:40.23    3:38.38  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1529 Copes, Kailib          3m Tc-1438           5:51.65    6:02.46  
  2  2302 Antonio, Amarion       Unattached           6:10.84    6:12.88  
  3  2121 Montoya, Julian        Palo Alto Li         6:13.02    6:16.10  
  4  2027 Wenceslao, Jadan       Mp Striders          6:13.22    6:17.64  
  5  1694 Hawes, Alexander       Castro Valle         6:41.56    6:31.67  
  6  1625 Albert, Joshua         Bakersfield          7:43.00    7:26.64  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1532 Johnson, Daunte        3m Tc-1438             3.74m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
     3.29m(-0.0) 3.43m(-0.0) 3.86m(-0.0) 3.80m(-0.0) 3.07m(-0.0) 3.91m(-0.0)
  2  2167 Taubodo, Donovan       Rpm Legacy-1           3.15m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
     3.25m(-0.0) 3.39m(-0.0) 3.52m(-0.0) 3.68m(-0.0) 3.42m(-0.0) 3.24m(-0.0)
  3  2024 Stephenson, Mikaia     Mp Striders            3.50m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
     2.87m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      3.51m(-0.0) 3.39m(-0.0) 3.55m(-0.0)
  4  2385 Waltz, Aaron           Unattached             3.24m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
     3.10m(-0.0) 3.18m(-0.0) 3.28m(-0.0) 3.19m(-0.0) 2.97m(-0.0) 2.91m(-0.0)
  5  1703 Sawczuk, Niko          Castro Valle           2.84m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
     2.59m(-0.0) 2.60m(-0.0) 1.87m(-0.0) 2.48m(-0.0) 2.97m(-0.0) 3.19m(-0.0)
  6  2023 Stephenson, Mikah      Mp Striders            3.02m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
     3.10m(-0.0) FOUL      2.97m(-0.0) 2.57m(-0.0) FOUL      2.92m(-0.0)
  7  1529 Copes, Kailib          3m Tc-1438             3.04m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
     2.80m(-0.0) 2.77m(-0.0) 3.07m(-0.0) 2.78m(-0.0) 2.74m(-0.0) FOUL     
  8  1948 Mayo, Zion             Hilltop Spee           2.68m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
     2.73m(-0.0) 2.50m(-0.0) 3.05m(-0.0) 2.90m(-0.0) 2.49m(-0.0) 2.74m(-0.0)
  9  1742 Burnes, Damon          Central Vall           2.11m      2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
     1.93m(-0.0) 2.01m(-0.0) 2.13m(-0.0)            
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1884 Stewart, Croix         Fast Forward           4.25m      4.20m   13-09.50 
      3.99m  4.15m  4.18m  4.20m  3.73m  3.93m
  2  1857 Espinoza, Salvador     East Palo Al           3.58m      3.68m   12-01.00 
      2.73m  FOUL  3.27m  3.48m  3.06m  3.68m
  3  1742 Burnes, Damon          Central Vall           2.59m      3.23m   10-07.25 
      2.87m  2.45m  3.01m  2.15m  3.04m  3.23m
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1703 Sawczuk, Niko          Castro Valle          15.12m     16.34m      53-07 
      16.34m  14.14m  15.30m  14.02m  14.30m  15.16m
  2  1694 Hawes, Alexander       Castro Valle          13.30m     13.67m      44-10 
      13.67m  11.18m  9.82m  12.35m  11.41m  12.84m
  3  2198 Perkins, Julian        Speedalig             10.10m     11.44m      37-06 
      11.44m  8.11m  10.44m  9.97m  8.81m  8.12m
  4  2146 Williams, Thomas       Revolution E          12.15m     11.42m      37-06 
      7.65m  10.96m  11.24m  10.98m  11.42m  10.09m
  5  2287 Osuna, Estevan         Umoja Tc-143           8.93m      9.71m      31-10 
      8.20m  9.51m  6.42m  9.71m  7.26m  7.60m
  6  1967 Chicuata, Zurhi        MacCando Ten           8.40m      7.46m      24-06 
      7.46m  6.97m  5.32m  6.72m  5.13m  ND
  7  2021 Shine, Brian           Mp Striders            9.36m      7.27m      23-10 
      5.83m  7.00m  5.04m  7.27m  5.26m  ND
  8  1742 Burnes, Damon          Central Vall           5.20m      7.26m      23-10 
      4.43m  7.26m  4.90m  5.57m  5.98m  7.14m
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  6/21/2003   Randell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1605 Porter, Keyon          Bakersfield            14.13      14.05Q -0.4  2 
  2  2084 Clemons, Malcolm       Oakland Pal-           14.04      14.06Q  0.2  1 
  3  1606 Scruggs, Naythn        Bakersfield            14.01      14.11q -0.4  2 
  4  1586 Davidson, Kilyn        Bakersfield            14.11      14.29q  0.2  1 
  5  2195 Lewis, Dezmynd         Speedalig              14.76      14.66q  0.2  1 
  6  2005 Wright, Kevin          Mission Vall           14.74      14.98q  0.2  1 
  7  2238 Birch, Rohan           Team Raw Tc-           15.13      15.01q  0.2  1 
  8  2017 Cassas, Edward         Mp Striders            14.82      15.05q -0.4  2 
  9  2160 Allen, Josiah          Rpm Legacy-1           15.42      15.52   0.2  1 
 10  1913 Slatic, Thomas         Fresno Elite           15.78      15.96  -0.4  2 
 11  2384 Trowbridge, Ty         Unattached             15.93      16.43  -0.4  2 
 12  2324 Pouliot, Caleb         Unattached             17.70      17.12   0.2  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  6/21/2003   Randell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2084 Clemons, Malcolm       Oakland Pal-           14.06      13.64   1.6 
  2  1605 Porter, Keyon          Bakersfield            14.05      13.70   1.6 
  3  1606 Scruggs, Naythn        Bakersfield            14.11      13.71   1.6 
  4  1586 Davidson, Kilyn        Bakersfield            14.29      14.42   1.6 
  5  2195 Lewis, Dezmynd         Speedalig              14.66      14.48   1.6 
  6  2005 Wright, Kevin          Mission Vall           14.98      14.69   1.6 
  7  2017 Cassas, Edward         Mp Striders            15.05      14.84   1.6 
  8  2238 Birch, Rohan           Team Raw Tc-           15.01      14.95   1.6 
Preliminaries
  9  2160 Allen, Josiah          Rpm Legacy-1           15.52                  
 10  1913 Slatic, Thomas         Fresno Elite           15.96                  
 11  2384 Trowbridge, Ty         Unattached             16.43                  
 12  2324 Pouliot, Caleb         Unattached             17.12                  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  2084 Clemons, Malcolm       Oakland Pal-           29.37      28.67Q -0.1  2 
  2  1605 Porter, Keyon          Bakersfield            29.45      29.42Q  0.5  1 
  3  1587 Degraffenreid, Dae     Bakersfield            29.90      29.41q -0.1  2 
  4  1606 Scruggs, Naythn        Bakersfield            30.10      29.64q -0.1  2 
  5  2288 Preston, Priest        Umoja Tc-143           29.63      29.71q  0.5  1 
  6  2191 Harris, Leviticus      Speedalig              30.64      29.88q  0.5  1 
  7  2164 Hills, Thaddeus        Rpm Legacy-1           31.37      30.78q  0.5  1 
  8  1908 Cole, Justice          Fresno Elite           32.07      30.81q  0.5  1 
  9  2017 Cassas, Edward         Mp Striders            30.91      31.45  -0.1  2 
 10  1913 Slatic, Thomas         Fresno Elite           32.69      33.61  -0.1  2 
 11  2384 Trowbridge, Ty         Unattached             36.10      34.59  -0.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2084 Clemons, Malcolm       Oakland Pal-           28.67      28.32   1.6 
  2  2288 Preston, Priest        Umoja Tc-143           29.71      28.85   1.6 
  3  1587 Degraffenreid, Dae     Bakersfield            29.41      28.88   1.6 
  4  1606 Scruggs, Naythn        Bakersfield            29.64      28.91   1.6 
  5  2191 Harris, Leviticus      Speedalig              29.88      30.07   1.6 
  6  1605 Porter, Keyon          Bakersfield            29.42      30.44   1.6 
  7  2164 Hills, Thaddeus        Rpm Legacy-1           30.78      30.45   1.6 
  8  1908 Cole, Justice          Fresno Elite           30.81      31.04   1.6 
Preliminaries
  9  2017 Cassas, Edward         Mp Striders            31.45                  
 10  1913 Slatic, Thomas         Fresno Elite           33.61                  
 11  2384 Trowbridge, Ty         Unattached             34.59                  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  2195 Lewis, Dezmynd         Speedalig            1:07.11    1:07.57q 
  2  2288 Preston, Priest        Umoja Tc-143         1:07.58    1:07.61q 
  3  2170 Williams, Jordyn       Rpm Legacy-1         1:09.14    1:10.66q 
  4  2191 Harris, Leviticus      Speedalig            1:12.07    1:11.19q 
  5  1834 Reese, Curtis          Dynasty Tc-1         1:09.49    1:11.40q 
  6  1586 Davidson, Kilyn        Bakersfield          1:11.56    1:14.96q 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2195 Lewis, Dezmynd         Speedalig            1:07.57    1:07.57  
  2  2288 Preston, Priest        Umoja Tc-143         1:07.61    1:07.61  
  3  2170 Williams, Jordyn       Rpm Legacy-1         1:10.66    1:10.66  
  4  2191 Harris, Leviticus      Speedalig            1:11.19    1:11.19  
  5  1834 Reese, Curtis          Dynasty Tc-1         1:11.40    1:11.40  
  6  1586 Davidson, Kilyn        Bakersfield          1:14.96    1:14.96  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles Jets            
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2276 Dupree, Dion           Umoja Tc-143         2:39.43    2:35.00  
  2  2275 Dupree, Devon          Umoja Tc-143         2:40.55    2:41.93  
  3  1834 Reese, Curtis          Dynasty Tc-1         2:50.91    2:42.18  
  4  2076 Worthen, Miles         Oak Hill Rac         2:46.42    2:45.07  
  5  2120 Gersh, Patrick         Palo Alto Li         2:47.60    2:45.41  
  6  1956 Young, Alex            Hilltop Spee         2:43.48    2:48.55  
  7  1865 Stange, Ramon          East Palo Al         2:45.40    2:56.69  
  8  2127 Chiao, Justin          Peninsula Yo         2:51.76    2:56.90  
  9  2060 Gomez, Gabriel         Oak Hill Rac         2:43.00    2:58.18  
 10  2163 Henderson, Tejwan      Rpm Legacy-1         2:45.66    3:02.62  
 11  1746 Chavira, Daniel        Central Vall         3:31.49    3:34.77  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2276 Dupree, Dion           Umoja Tc-143         5:24.51    5:19.30  
  2  1533 Jones, Jacques         3m Tc-1438           5:29.70    5:27.00  
  3  2076 Worthen, Miles         Oak Hill Rac         5:31.36    5:30.65  
  4  1907 Barrett, Logan         Fresno Elite         5:39.00    5:31.85  
  5  2120 Gersh, Patrick         Palo Alto Li         5:39.00    5:32.51  
  6  1994 Agustin, Russell       Mission Vall         5:45.63    5:43.84  
  7  2060 Gomez, Gabriel         Oak Hill Rac         5:52.62    5:44.64  
  8  2086 Pearson, Christoph     Oakland Pal-         6:01.96    5:46.25  
  9  1688 Ainer, Dasch           Castro Valle         5:53.64    5:50.04  
 10  2064 Labrash, Turner        Oak Hill Rac         6:02.92    5:56.51  
 11  2063 Janice, Garrett        Oak Hill Rac         6:30.19    6:31.65  
 12  1698 Miu, Seth              Castro Valle         6:42.81    6:55.37  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bakersfield Grayhounds-1446  'A'                    56.20      55.51  
     1) 1586 Davidson, Kilyn            2) 1587 Degraffenreid, Daelin     
     3) 1605 Porter, Keyon              4) 1606 Scruggs, Naythn           
  2 East Palo Alto Greyhounds-1438  'A'               1:00.92      59.79  
     1) 1854 Coker, David               2) 1858 Hawkins, Deston           
     3) 1865 Stange, Ramon              4) 1866 Stuart, Eric              
  3 Fresno Elite Track-1446  'A'                      1:07.00    1:00.89  
     1) 1907 Barrett, Logan             2) 1908 Cole, Justice             
     3) 1911 Guevara, Wrenden           4) 1912 Moore-petinak, Thairu     
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Umoja Tc-1438  'A'                                4:50.75    4:41.23  
     1) 2275 Dupree, Devon              2) 2276 Dupree, Dion              
     3) 2282 Lee, Kurtis                4) 2288 Preston, Priest           
  2 Rpm Legacy-1438  'A'                              4:55.40    4:45.85  
     1) 2170 Williams, Jordyn           2) 2163 Henderson, Tejwan         
     3) 2164 Hills, Thaddeus            4) 2165 King, Elijah              
  3 Fresno Elite Track-1446  'A'                      5:06.10    5:08.43  
     1) 1907 Barrett, Logan             2) 1908 Cole, Justice             
     3) 1911 Guevara, Wrenden           4) 1912 Moore-petinak, Thairu     
  4 East Palo Alto Greyhounds-1438  'A'               4:59.32    5:22.63  
     1) 1847 Anderson, Justin           2) 1854 Coker, David              
     3) 1866 Stuart, Eric               4) 1865 Stange, Ramon             
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2090 Stokes, Sterling       Oakland Pal-           1.20m      1.27m    4-02.00 
     0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  2324 Pouliot, Caleb         Unattached             1.21m      1.12m    3-08.00 
     0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1847 Anderson, Justin       East Palo Al           0.82m      1.12m    3-08.00 
     0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4  1801 Wolterstorff, Seth     Central Vall           0.92m      1.07m    3-06.00 
     0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5  2238 Birch, Rohan           Team Raw Tc-           1.15m      1.07m    3-06.00 
     0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  6  2275 Dupree, Devon          Umoja Tc-143           1.17m      1.02m    3-04.00 
     0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7  1758 Smith, Bryson          Central Vall           1.03m      1.02m    3-04.00 
     0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7  1701 Norris, Ryzon          Castro Valle           1.12m      1.02m    3-04.00 
     0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  9  1866 Stuart, Eric           East Palo Al           1.02m      0.92m    3-00.25 
     0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10  2217 Moren, Jarod           Team Olympia           1.02m      0.92m    3-00.25 
     0.82 0.87 0.92 0.97 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2084 Clemons, Malcolm       Oakland Pal-           4.25m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
     FOUL      4.35m(-0.0) 4.23m(-0.0) 3.83m(-0.0) 4.27m(-0.0) ND(NWI)
  2  2160 Allen, Josiah          Rpm Legacy-1           3.86m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
     3.28m(-0.0) 3.15m(-0.0) 4.11m(-0.0) ND(NWI) 2.41m(-0.0) 3.43m(-0.0)
  3  2238 Birch, Rohan           Team Raw Tc-           4.16m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
     3.63m(-0.0) 3.86m(-0.0) 3.96m(-0.0) 3.73m(-0.0) 3.32m(-0.0) 3.52m(-0.0)
  4  2195 Lewis, Dezmynd         Speedalig              4.00m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
     ND(NWI) 3.74m(-0.0) 3.85m(-0.0) 3.81m(-0.0) 3.92m(-0.0) 3.56m(-0.0)
  5  2381 Steele, Nathaniel      Unattached             3.80m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
     ND(NWI) 3.70m(-0.0) 3.48m(-0.0) ND(NWI) 3.89m(-0.0) ND(NWI)
  6  1701 Norris, Ryzon          Castro Valle           3.57m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.67m(-0.0) ND(NWI) 3.19m(-0.0) 3.77m(-0.0)
  7  2384 Trowbridge, Ty         Unattached             2.89m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
     3.77m(-0.0) 2.91m(-0.0) 3.55m(-0.0) 3.41m(-0.0) ND(NWI) 3.35m(-0.0)
  8  2357 Alvarez, Shayan        Unattached             3.82m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
     3.74m(-0.0) 3.66m(-0.0) ND(NWI) 3.57m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  9  2022 Stephenson, Izaiah     Mp Striders            3.65m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
     3.14m(-0.0) ND(NWI) 3.58m(-0.0)            
 10  2282 Lee, Kurtis            Umoja Tc-143           3.66m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
     3.16m(-0.0) 3.39m(-0.0) 2.94m(-0.0)            
 11  2005 Wright, Kevin          Mission Vall           3.67m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
     3.38m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 12  1828 Olabode, Niyi          Diablo Valle           3.71m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.31m(-0.0)            
 13  2324 Pouliot, Caleb         Unattached             3.39m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
     3.19m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 14  1746 Chavira, Daniel        Central Vall           2.58m      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
     1.88m(-0.0) 2.00m(-0.0) 1.90m(-0.0)            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2377 Paboojian, Justin      Unattached            10.70m     11.09m   36-04.75 
      9.65m  9.97m  10.25m  10.98m  10.84m  11.09m
  2  1913 Slatic, Thomas         Fresno Elite           7.11m      6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.75m  6.28m  6.71m            
  3  1758 Smith, Bryson          Central Vall           6.58m      6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.58m  6.08m  6.53m  6.65m  5.98m  6.43m
  4  1866 Stuart, Eric           East Palo Al           6.13m      6.26m   20-06.50 
      5.70m  5.12m  5.53m  5.61m  6.26m  5.60m
  5  1882 Miller, Madrid         Fast Forward           5.78m      5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.70m  5.67m  5.41m  5.64m  5.86m  5.25m
  6  1847 Anderson, Justin       East Palo Al           5.52m      5.62m   18-05.25 
      ND  5.47m  5.62m  5.18m  5.34m  5.47m
  7  1690 Belasco, Michael       Castro Valle           4.84m      4.28m   14-00.50 
      ND  3.86m  3.95m  4.28m  4.12m  4.00m
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1911 Guevara, Wrenden       Fresno Elite          33.43m     32.42m     106-04 
      32.42m  31.43m  32.40m  ND  24.50m  30.89m
  2  1882 Miller, Madrid         Fast Forward          20.32m     24.73m      81-02 
      16.75m  19.94m  24.27m  24.73m  22.61m  19.88m
  3  2017 Cassas, Edward         Mp Striders           26.42m     24.47m      80-03 
      23.42m  24.47m  23.91m  21.94m  23.76m  18.30m
  4  1533 Jones, Jacques         3m Tc-1438            24.54m     24.36m      79-11 
      24.12m  24.27m  24.36m  22.85m  21.38m  18.77m
  5  2282 Lee, Kurtis            Umoja Tc-143          24.60m     23.83m      78-02 
      21.69m  20.90m  21.05m  23.83m  21.10m  18.83m
  6  1688 Ainer, Dasch           Castro Valle          20.05m     21.97m      72-01 
      19.15m  18.18m  20.97m  20.10m  19.33m  21.97m
  7  1788 Drew, Miles            Central Vall          21.20m     21.00m      68-11 
      20.52m  19.88m  21.00m  18.00m  ND  19.30m
  8  1801 Wolterstorff, Seth     Central Vall          18.81m     20.07m      65-10 
      18.14m  20.07m  19.20m  18.16m  17.98m  20.00m
  9  1758 Smith, Bryson          Central Vall          18.93m     18.60m      61-00 
      16.59m  18.60m  ND            
 10  2064 Labrash, Turner        Oak Hill Rac          14.30m     18.32m      60-01 
      15.53m  18.32m  16.55m            
 11  2076 Worthen, Miles         Oak Hill Rac          18.25m     17.51m      57-05 
      16.93m  14.70m  17.51m            
 12  2422 Ochoa, Fernando        Yolo First S          13.29m     14.86m      48-09 
      12.22m  13.78m  14.86m            
 13  1746 Chavira, Daniel        Central Vall          13.31m     13.89m      45-07 
      11.49m  9.74m  13.89m            
 14  1698 Miu, Seth              Castro Valle          11.62m     12.45m      40-10 
      12.45m  11.04m  8.45m            
 15  2063 Janice, Garrett        Oak Hill Rac          10.60m     10.80m      35-05 
      10.80m  9.13m  7.84m            
 16  1787 Carlson, Rylee         Central Vall          11.72m     10.26m      33-08 
      10.26m  9.42m  9.06m            
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2093 White, Jabril          Oakland Pal-           1:15.58      44
  2  1705 Tymous, Marcus         Castro Valle           1:16.79      30
  3  2088 Randall, Paul          Oakland Pal-           1:16.93      29
  4  2091 Therman, Kumani        Oakland Pal-           1:25.43  
  5  2217 Moren, Jarod           Team Olympia           1:32.91  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2088 Randall, Paul          Oakland Pal-             1.16m    3-09.50    165
  2  2093 White, Jabril          Oakland Pal-             1.07m    3-06.00    116
  3  2091 Therman, Kumani        Oakland Pal-             1.04m    3-05.00    100
  4  1705 Tymous, Marcus         Castro Valle             0.89m    2-11.00     35
  5  2217 Moren, Jarod           Team Olympia             0.83m    2-08.75     16
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1705 Tymous, Marcus         Castro Valle             5.61m   18-05.00    226
  2  2088 Randall, Paul          Oakland Pal-             4.61m   15-01.50    169
  3  2093 White, Jabril          Oakland Pal-             4.37m   14-04.00    155
  4  2091 Therman, Kumani        Oakland Pal-             3.91m   12-10.00    129
  5  2217 Moren, Jarod           Team Olympia             3.73m   12-03.00    119
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
                  603  JO'S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2088 Randall, Paul          Oakland Pal-                     363.00                  
  2  2093 White, Jabril          Oakland Pal-                     315.00                  
  3  1705 Tymous, Marcus         Castro Valle                     291.00                  
  4  2091 Therman, Kumani        Oakland Pal-                     229.00                  
  5  2217 Moren, Jarod           Team Olympia                     135.00                  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
     JO Meet: J 7:49.46  7/27/2010   Issac Martin, Fayetteville,  AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1883 Ribera, Joseph         Fast Forward        15:08.73   17:59.72  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1881 Johnson, Vaughn        Fast Forward           12.95      13.42Q  0.3  2 
  2  2016 Brown, Aaron           Mp Striders            13.91      13.54Q  1.3  1 
  3  1594 Herrington, Teyjoh     Bakersfield            13.85      13.52q  0.3  2 
  4  2194 Lewis, Destynd         Speedalig              13.84      13.57q  0.3  2 
  5  1968 Villadolid, Joselo     MacCando Ten           13.75      13.58q  1.3  1 
  6  1551 Young, Payton          Audience Of            13.66      13.73q  1.3  1 
  7  2003 Walker, James          Mission Vall           14.14      13.83q  1.3  1 
  8  2172 Evans, Lawrence        Sacramento S           14.25      13.98q  0.3  2 
  9  2325 Tait, Kekoa            Unattached             14.35      14.42   1.3  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1881 Johnson, Vaughn        Fast Forward           13.42      13.14   1.3 
  2  2016 Brown, Aaron           Mp Striders            13.54      13.23   1.3 
  3  1551 Young, Payton          Audience Of            13.73      13.55   1.3 
  4  2194 Lewis, Destynd         Speedalig              13.57      13.57   1.3 
  5  1594 Herrington, Teyjoh     Bakersfield            13.52      13.57   1.3 
  6  1968 Villadolid, Joselo     MacCando Ten           13.58      13.59   1.3 
  7  2172 Evans, Lawrence        Sacramento S           13.98      13.78   1.3 
  8  2003 Walker, James          Mission Vall           13.83      13.82   1.3 
Preliminaries
  9  2325 Tait, Kekoa            Unattached             14.42                  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1881 Johnson, Vaughn        Fast Forward           26.36      26.89Q +0.0  2 
  2  2016 Brown, Aaron           Mp Striders            27.60      27.27Q  0.2  1 
  3  1603 Nevels, Isaiah         Bakersfield            27.47      27.27q  0.2  1 
  4  1549 Richardson, Kyren      Audience Of            28.93      27.74q  0.2  1 
  5  2194 Lewis, Destynd         Speedalig              28.44      27.78q +0.0  2 
  6  2169 Williams, Jacob        Rpm Legacy-1           28.90      28.05q  0.2  1 
  7  1968 Villadolid, Joselo     MacCando Ten           28.47      28.06q +0.0  2 
  8  2171 Wills, Craig           Rpm Legacy-1           29.78      29.43q  0.2  1 
  9  1514 Mabry, Amahd           100 Black Wi           29.50      29.51  +0.0  2 
 10  1626 Bell, Ceyontay         Bakersfield            30.50      29.69   0.2  1 
 11  2325 Tait, Kekoa            Unattached             29.39      30.29  +0.0  2 
 12  1593 Harris, Taj            Bakersfield            32.47      33.22  +0.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1881 Johnson, Vaughn        Fast Forward           26.89      26.85   2.2 
  2  2016 Brown, Aaron           Mp Striders            27.27      27.32   2.2 
  3  1603 Nevels, Isaiah         Bakersfield            27.27      27.55   2.2 
  4  2194 Lewis, Destynd         Speedalig              27.78      27.69   2.2 
  5  2169 Williams, Jacob        Rpm Legacy-1           28.05      27.90   2.2 
  6  1968 Villadolid, Joselo     MacCando Ten           28.06      28.12   2.2 
  7  1549 Richardson, Kyren      Audience Of            27.74      28.23   2.2 
  8  2171 Wills, Craig           Rpm Legacy-1           29.43      29.44   2.2 
Preliminaries
  9  1514 Mabry, Amahd           100 Black Wi           29.51                  
 10  1626 Bell, Ceyontay         Bakersfield            29.69                  
 11  2325 Tait, Kekoa            Unattached             30.29                  
 12  1593 Harris, Taj            Bakersfield            33.22                  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1  1862 Mims, Jordan           East Palo Al         1:02.60    1:01.92Q  1 
  2  1945 Ellis, Jeremie         Hilltop Spee         1:05.90    1:02.06Q  2 
  3  2169 Williams, Jacob        Rpm Legacy-1         1:05.83    1:03.19q  1 
  4  2194 Lewis, Destynd         Speedalig            1:07.29    1:03.41q  1 
  5  2368 Hanna, Brandon         Unattached           1:04.95    1:03.59q  1 
  6  1851 Bains, Brandon         East Palo Al         1:04.91    1:04.91q  2 
  7  2290 Surafel, Brook         Umoja Tc-143         1:06.41    1:05.35q  2 
  8  1607 Smith, Anthony         Bakersfield          1:08.09    1:06.48q  1 
  9  1626 Bell, Ceyontay         Bakersfield          1:09.71    1:08.35   2 
 10  1514 Mabry, Amahd           100 Black Wi         1:03.90    1:12.72   2 
 11  1593 Harris, Taj            Bakersfield          1:14.37    1:13.91   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1945 Ellis, Jeremie         Hilltop Spee         1:02.06    1:01.04  
  2  1862 Mims, Jordan           East Palo Al         1:01.92    1:02.39  
  3  2368 Hanna, Brandon         Unattached           1:03.59    1:03.21  
  4  2194 Lewis, Destynd         Speedalig            1:03.41    1:04.29  
  5  2169 Williams, Jacob        Rpm Legacy-1         1:03.19    1:04.37  
  6  1851 Bains, Brandon         East Palo Al         1:04.91    1:05.20  
  7  2290 Surafel, Brook         Umoja Tc-143         1:05.35    1:05.29  
  8  1607 Smith, Anthony         Bakersfield          1:06.48    1:06.76  
Preliminaries
  9  1626 Bell, Ceyontay         Bakersfield          1:08.35             
 10  1514 Mabry, Amahd           100 Black Wi         1:12.72             
 11  1593 Harris, Taj            Bakersfield          1:13.91             
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1945 Ellis, Jeremie         Hilltop Spee         2:30.03    2:24.18  
  2  2368 Hanna, Brandon         Unattached           2:29.10    2:25.44  
  3  1977 Martinez, Zacharia     Marin Waves          2:30.00    2:26.91  
  4  2073 Slaney, Kent           Oak Hill Rac         2:32.34    2:29.56  
  5  1852 Bains, Jordan          East Palo Al         2:35.67    2:31.76  
  6  2290 Surafel, Brook         Umoja Tc-143         2:37.44    2:34.12  
  7  1910 Guevara, Mikanen       Fresno Elite         2:40.95    2:35.04  
  8  1784 Bland, Daron           Central Vall         2:37.05    2:37.66  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR                    
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1707 Ricketts, Christia     Central Coas         4:46.19    4:48.77  
  2  1977 Martinez, Zacharia     Marin Waves          4:59.54    4:57.01  
  3  2061 Gomez, Jason           Oak Hill Rac         4:46.24    5:02.37  
  4  1695 Hill, Gavin            Castro Valle         5:01.11    5:02.71  
  5  2109 Lawrence, Jordan       Pacific Unit         5:16.80    5:08.69  
  6  1910 Guevara, Mikanen       Fresno Elite         5:21.38    5:17.64  
  7  2269 Adam, Jamal            Umoja Tc-143         5:28.89    5:30.19  
  8  1864 Oliver, Armanimarc     East Palo Al         5:41.74    5:34.86  
  9  2068 Mellick, Austin        Oak Hill Rac         5:41.73    5:51.82  
 --  1827 Mader, Jack            Diablo Valle         5:26.60         DQ   Impeeded another run
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1707 Ricketts, Christia     Central Coas        10:10.49    9:58.22  
  2  1977 Martinez, Zacharia     Marin Waves         10:31.23   10:22.64  
  3  1695 Hill, Gavin            Castro Valle        10:51.61   10:54.57  
  4  2075 Vredenburgh, Derek     Oak Hill Rac        11:05.26   11:05.52  
  5  2109 Lawrence, Jordan       Pacific Unit        11:11.77   11:20.49  
  6  1910 Guevara, Mikanen       Fresno Elite        11:22.00   11:50.08  
  7  2068 Mellick, Austin        Oak Hill Rac        12:25.87   12:22.45  
  8  2119 Dairaghi, Gregor       Palo Alto Li        13:34.25   13:23.14  
  9  2285 Missirian, Robert      Umoja Tc-143        12:34.85   13:24.90  
 10  2122 Nasr, Tarek            Palo Alto Li        13:31.38   13:53.42  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2280 Johnson, Michael       Umoja Tc-143           12.99      13.32Q  1.4  2 
  2  1530 Hall, Jonathan-mil     3m Tc-1438             13.04      13.45Q  1.9  1 
  3  2284 Lux, Bralyn            Umoja Tc-143           14.96      13.51q  1.4  2 
  4  1848 Anderson, Nicholas     East Palo Al           13.78      13.98q  1.9  1 
  5  2386 Zackery, Hassani       Unattached             15.00      14.09q  1.9  1 
  6  1588 Edwards, Nicholas      Bakersfield            14.94      14.60q  1.4  2 
  7  2397 Kelly, Ian             Usa Wings-14           15.24      14.83q  1.4  2 
  8  2325 Tait, Kekoa            Unattached             15.23      15.00q  1.9  1 
  9  1548 Craft, Jaelen          Audience Of            15.82      15.60   1.9  1 
 10  2020 King, Leonard          Mp Striders            16.40      16.66   1.9  1 
 11  2089 Sims, Ramon            Oakland Pal-           15.47      16.95   1.4  2 
 12  1689 Ainer, Leon            Castro Valle           17.35      17.84   1.4  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2280 Johnson, Michael       Umoja Tc-143           13.32      13.07   0.5 
  2  1530 Hall, Jonathan-mil     3m Tc-1438             13.45      13.27   0.5 
  3  1848 Anderson, Nicholas     East Palo Al           13.98      13.53   0.5 
  4  2284 Lux, Bralyn            Umoja Tc-143           13.51      13.62   0.5 
  5  2325 Tait, Kekoa            Unattached             15.00      14.69   0.5 
  6  2386 Zackery, Hassani       Unattached             14.09      14.90   0.5 
  7  2397 Kelly, Ian             Usa Wings-14           14.83      15.12   0.5 
Preliminaries
  6  1588 Edwards, Nicholas      Bakersfield            14.60                  
  9  1548 Craft, Jaelen          Audience Of            15.60                  
 10  2020 King, Leonard          Mp Striders            16.66                  
 11  2089 Sims, Ramon            Oakland Pal-           16.95                  
 12  1689 Ainer, Leon            Castro Valle           17.84                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bakersfield Grayhounds-1446  'A'                    56.05      53.37  
     1) 1609 Wood, Christian            2) 1594 Herrington, Teyjohn       
     3) 1603 Nevels, Isaiah             4) 1607 Smith, Anthony            
  2 East Palo Alto Greyhounds-1438  'A'                 53.31      53.80  
     1) 1851 Bains, Brandon             2) 1862 Mims, Jordan              
     3) 1855 Elzie, Darrienronald       4) 1859 Johnson-despanie, Jovon   
  3 Audience Of One-1438  'A'                           52.95      55.28  
     1) 1548 Craft, Jaelen              2) 1549 Richardson, Kyren         
     3) 1550 Washington, Maurice        4) 1551 Young, Payton             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds-1438  'A'               4:20.83    4:22.98  
     1) 1851 Bains, Brandon             2) 1852 Bains, Jordan             
     3) 1859 Johnson-despanie, Jovon    4) 1862 Mims, Jordan              
  2 Umoja Tc-1438  'A'                                4:31.61    4:36.22  
     1) 2269 Adam, Jamal                2) 2280 Johnson, Michael          
     3) 2284 Lux, Bralyn                4) 2290 Surafel, Brook            
  3 Pacific United-1438  'A'                          4:39.80    4:37.00  
     1) 2106 Hammonds, Harold           2) 2107 Jones, Marcellus          
     3) 2108 King, Taejon               4) 2111 Simmons, Tyler            
  4 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   4:44.82    4:44.38  
     1) 1784 Bland, Daron               2) 1796 Moore, Terence            
     3) 1793 Lewis, Miles               4) 1794 Lewis, Xavier             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:19.93  7/26/2009   Speed City/Carson,CA, Carson, CA          
                         J Lavias, J Jackson, B Scott, C Wilcox            
     JO Meet: J 9:19.93  7/29/2009   15 33 Speed City Track, Speed City Track  
                         J Jackson, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds-1438  'A'              11:22.15   10:46.06  
     1) 1848 Anderson, Nicholas         2) 1852 Bains, Jordan             
     3) 1859 Johnson-despanie, Jovon    4) 1864 Oliver, Armanimarcae      
  2 Oak Hill Racing-1438  'A'                        10:24.09   10:50.43  
     1) 2061 Gomez, Jason               2) 2068 Mellick, Austin           
     3) 2073 Slaney, Kent               4) 2075 Vredenburgh, Derek        
  3 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                  11:14.21   11:26.00  
     1) 1784 Bland, Daron               2) 1786 Booker, Dauson            
     3) 1793 Lewis, Miles               4) 1794 Lewis, Xavier             
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2145 Werner, Eric           Revolution E           1.27m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2  1800 Wolterstorff, Cale     Central Vall           1.27m      1.27m    4-02.00 
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  2397 Kelly, Ian             Usa Wings-14           1.13m      1.27m    4-02.00 
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1796 Moore, Terence         Central Vall           1.22m      1.27m    4-02.00 
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5  2035 Tinnon, Solomon        Napa Tc-1438           1.12m      1.17m    3-10.00 
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6  1849 Arora, Kabir           East Palo Al           1.12m      1.12m    3-08.00 
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7  1653 Nehoran, Roy           Beast Athlet           1.02m      1.07m    3-06.00 
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 
        O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Green, San Fernando, CA             
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2284 Lux, Bralyn            Umoja Tc-143           4.54m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
     ND(NWI) 4.82m(-0.0) 4.38m(-0.0) 4.67m(-0.0) 4.78m(-0.0) 4.61m(-0.0)
  2  1968 Villadolid, Joselo     MacCando Ten           4.53m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
     4.70m(-0.0) 3.73m(-0.0) 4.55m(-0.0) 4.70m(-0.0) ND(NWI) 4.76m(-0.0)
  3  2003 Walker, James          Mission Vall           3.84m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
     4.56m(-0.0) 4.48m(-0.0) 4.32m(-0.0) 4.39m(-0.0) 4.25m(-0.0) 4.54m(-0.0)
  4  1848 Anderson, Nicholas     East Palo Al           4.41m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
     4.49m(-0.0) ND(NWI) 4.47m(-0.0) 4.14m(-0.0) ND(NWI) 4.48m(-0.0)
  5  1551 Young, Payton          Audience Of            4.45m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
     4.34m(-0.0) 4.21m(-0.0) 4.12m(-0.0) 4.16m(-0.0) ND(NWI) 4.47m(-0.0)
  6  1530 Hall, Jonathan-mil     3m Tc-1438             4.28m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
     4.32m(-0.0) 4.30m(-0.0) 4.40m(-0.0) 4.01m(-0.0) 4.42m(-0.0) 4.45m(-0.0)
  7  1603 Nevels, Isaiah         Bakersfield            4.56m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
     ND(NWI) 4.33m(-0.0) 3.84m(-0.0) 4.26m(-0.0) 3.11m(-0.0) 4.18m(-0.0)
  8  1594 Herrington, Teyjoh     Bakersfield            4.44m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
     ND(NWI) 4.09m(-0.0) 4.27m(-0.0) ND(NWI) 4.15m(-0.0) 3.98m(-0.0)
  9  2001 Shetty, Vedavit        Mission Vall           4.23m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
     4.14m(-0.0) 4.14m(-0.0) 4.10m(-0.0)            
 10  1793 Lewis, Miles           Central Vall           4.28m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
     3.86m(-0.0) 3.75m(-0.0) 4.06m(-0.0)            
 11  2089 Sims, Ramon            Oakland Pal-           4.15m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
     4.06m(-0.0) 3.61m(-0.0) 3.79m(-0.0)            
 12  2397 Kelly, Ian             Usa Wings-14           4.11m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
     3.75m(-0.0) ND(NWI) 3.27m(-0.0)            
 13  1552 Yra, Antonio           Audience Of            3.90m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
     3.58m(-0.0) 3.65m(-0.0) 3.57m(-0.0)            
 14  2368 Hanna, Brandon         Unattached             3.96m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
     3.58m(-0.0) ND(NWI) 3.58m(-0.0)            
 15  2107 Jones, Marcellus       Pacific Unit           4.00m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
     3.50m(-0.0) 3.57m(-0.0) ND(NWI)            
 16  1593 Harris, Taj            Bakersfield            3.41m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
     3.23m(-0.0) 3.35m(-0.0) ND(NWI)            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2243 Larson, Kevin          Team Raw Tc-          12.77m     12.91m   42-04.25 
  2  1794 Lewis, Xavier          Central Vall          10.41m     10.09m   33-01.25 
  3  2419 Holmes, Kymaje         Yolo First S           8.28m      8.61m   28-03.00 
  4  1861 Matthewsmurphy, Te     East Palo Al           8.51m      8.56m   28-01.00 
  5  1516 Walker, Jashaun        100 Black Wi           8.73m      8.40m   27-06.75 
  6  1743 Burnes, Duncan         Central Vall           8.16m      8.18m   26-10.00 
  7  2035 Tinnon, Solomon        Napa Tc-1438           8.09m      7.97m   26-01.75 
  8  2136 Cotter, Grant          Reno Tahoe A           7.05m      7.45m   24-05.50 
  9  2408 Loomis, Eian           West Coast T           6.34m      6.41m   21-00.50 
 10  1653 Nehoran, Roy           Beast Athlet           6.12m      6.14m   20-01.75 
 11  1792 Johnson, Devaughn      Central Vall           6.52m      5.99m   19-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 40.81m  7/30/2010   Daniel Richardson, Team Raw TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2243 Larson, Kevin          Team Raw Tc-          30.74m     31.30m     102-08 
      ND  26.81m  28.35m  31.30m  ND  ND
  2  2242 Irey, Luc              Team Raw Tc-          19.25m     23.57m      77-04 
      20.52m  20.22m  22.25m  23.57m  22.60m  19.45m
  3  2145 Werner, Eric           Revolution E          23.84m     23.55m      77-03 
      20.73m  21.89m  21.13m  22.06m  21.97m  23.55m
  4  1861 Matthewsmurphy, Te     East Palo Al          22.84m     21.55m      70-08 
      20.72m  19.33m  ND  ND  21.55m  ND
  5  1743 Burnes, Duncan         Central Vall          19.02m     21.53m      70-08 
      19.62m  21.17m  21.53m  21.18m  ND  20.51m
  6  2035 Tinnon, Solomon        Napa Tc-1438          22.22m     20.05m      65-09 
      17.62m  17.70m  18.92m  19.25m  18.22m  20.05m
  7  1516 Walker, Jashaun        100 Black Wi          19.22m     19.47m      63-10 
      19.21m  ND  19.47m  17.87m  19.00m  17.10m
  8  2136 Cotter, Grant          Reno Tahoe A          18.50m     16.78m      55-01 
      16.78m  16.35m  14.65m  15.23m  12.08m  ND
  9  1653 Nehoran, Roy           Beast Athlet          14.17m     16.65m      54-07 
      ND  16.65m  15.02m            
 10  1706 Williams, Miles        Castro Valle          11.42m     15.35m      50-04 
      11.70m  ND  15.35m            
 11  2408 Loomis, Eian           West Coast T          12.42m     13.10m      43-00 
      11.30m  11.37m  13.10m            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2386 Zackery, Hassani       Unattached            33.36m     34.35m     112-08 
      33.32m  28.37m  27.92m  31.15m  31.65m  34.35m
  2  1786 Booker, Dauson         Central Vall          37.77m     33.66m     110-05 
      33.15m  27.64m  33.66m  ND  ND  33.60m
  3  1743 Burnes, Duncan         Central Vall          33.27m     33.38m     109-06 
      32.45m  32.01m  32.16m  33.38m  29.78m  30.75m
  4  1979 Zuber, Damon           Marin Waves           30.91m     32.78m     107-06 
      27.66m  29.60m  29.44m  32.13m  28.94m  32.78m
  5  2145 Werner, Eric           Revolution E          36.25m     32.22m     105-08 
      32.22m  27.40m  ND  27.10m  26.35m  29.83m
  6  2243 Larson, Kevin          Team Raw Tc-          31.02m     31.30m     102-08 
      31.30m  ND  15.30m  ND  ND  29.83m
  7  1861 Matthewsmurphy, Te     East Palo Al          30.84m     29.96m      98-03 
      29.96m  26.57m  25.46m  ND  26.94m  28.89m
  8  2419 Holmes, Kymaje         Yolo First S          25.41m     26.92m      88-04 
      25.35m  23.55m  20.50m  22.33m  26.92m  20.07m
  9  2068 Mellick, Austin        Oak Hill Rac          19.18m     24.45m      80-02 
      24.45m  19.26m  22.16m            
 10  2408 Loomis, Eian           West Coast T          21.51m     21.88m      71-09 
      21.88m  18.65m  17.73m            
 11  1849 Arora, Kabir           East Palo Al          11.83m     14.22m      46-08 
      14.22m  10.63m  11.80m            
 12  2273 Coleman, Onynndega     Umoja Tc-143          12.81m     12.95m      42-06 
      ND  12.95m  10.16m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2323 Guttormsen, Sondre     Unattached             6:10.60     222
  2  2145 Werner, Eric           Revolution E           6:39.69     125
  3  1653 Nehoran, Roy           Beast Athlet           7:13.39      46
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2323 Guttormsen, Sondre     Unattached               15.91   NWI    527
  2  2145 Werner, Eric           Revolution E             17.46   NWI    372
  3  1653 Nehoran, Roy           Beast Athlet             20.19   NWI    161
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2323 Guttormsen, Sondre     Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00    297
  2  2145 Werner, Eric           Revolution E             1.27m    4-02.00    231
  3  1653 Nehoran, Roy           Beast Athlet             1.07m    3-06.00    116
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2323 Guttormsen, Sondre     Unattached               4.42m   NWI  14-06.00    276
  2  2145 Werner, Eric           Revolution E             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    269
  3  1653 Nehoran, Roy           Beast Athlet             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25    107
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2323 Guttormsen, Sondre     Unattached               7.60m   24-11.25    343
  2  2145 Werner, Eric           Revolution E             7.14m   23-05.25    316
  3  1653 Nehoran, Roy           Beast Athlet             6.16m   20-02.50    258
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  2802  6/29/2005   Devon Blackmon, Knoxville, TN               
     JO Meet: J  2730  7/27/2005   James Douglas, Cal Rising Stars             
                 1977  JO'S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2323 Guttormsen, Sondre     Unattached                      1665.00                  
  2  2145 Werner, Eric           Revolution E                    1313.00                  
  3  1653 Nehoran, Roy           Beast Athlet                     688.00                  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2061 Gomez, Jason           Oak Hill Rac         8:30.89    8:22.40  
  2  2285 Missirian, Robert      Umoja Tc-143         8:31.76    8:22.50  
  3  2423 Perez, Gustavo         Yolo First S        11:48.09   12:38.41  
  4  1706 Williams, Miles        Castro Valle        13:59.37   14:44.47  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1591 Ezenwugo, Sidney       Bakersfield            11.83      11.82Q  0.1  1 
  2  2247 Key, Kyle              Tgs Goldrush           12.07      11.83Q  0.7  2 
  3  2162 Harmon, Marcus         Rpm Legacy-1           12.07      11.84q  0.7  2 
  4  1596 Jackson, Joshua        Bakersfield            12.18      12.17q  0.7  2 
  5  1602 Moss, Mitchell         Bakersfield            12.40      12.40q  0.1  1 
  6  2019 Justice, Jalen         Mp Striders            12.45      12.57q  0.7  2 
  7  2281 Jones, Akil            Umoja Tc-143           12.81      12.58q  0.1  1 
  8  1824 Hernandez, Edgar       Diablo Valle           12.80      12.59q  0.1  1 
  9  1515 Mobley, Ibrahima       100 Black Wi           12.44      12.69   0.1  1 
 10  1761 Valenzuela, Joshua     Central Vall           13.88      13.24   0.1  1 
 11  2322 Green, Eddie           Unattached             13.63      13.74   0.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1591 Ezenwugo, Sidney       Bakersfield            11.82      11.76  -0.1 
  2  2247 Key, Kyle              Tgs Goldrush           11.83      11.88  -0.1 
  3  2162 Harmon, Marcus         Rpm Legacy-1           11.84      12.01  -0.1 
  4  1596 Jackson, Joshua        Bakersfield            12.17      12.27  -0.1 
  5  2019 Justice, Jalen         Mp Striders            12.57      12.50  -0.1 
  6  1824 Hernandez, Edgar       Diablo Valle           12.59      12.51  -0.1 
  7  2281 Jones, Akil            Umoja Tc-143           12.58      12.71  -0.1 
Preliminaries
  5  1602 Moss, Mitchell         Bakersfield            12.40                  
  9  1515 Mobley, Ibrahima       100 Black Wi           12.69                  
 10  1761 Valenzuela, Joshua     Central Vall           13.24                  
 11  2322 Green, Eddie           Unattached             13.74                  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1591 Ezenwugo, Sidney       Bakersfield            23.61      23.72Q  0.2  2 
  2  1921 Mobley, Isaiah         Hampton Phil           24.58      24.33Q +0.0  1 
  3  2162 Harmon, Marcus         Rpm Legacy-1           24.81      24.31q  0.2  2 
  4  2247 Key, Kyle              Tgs Goldrush           24.80      24.63q +0.0  1 
  5  2248 Stone, Cameron         Tgs Goldrush           25.19      24.93q  0.2  2 
  6  1596 Jackson, Joshua        Bakersfield            25.57      25.18q +0.0  1 
  7  2066 May, Ryan              Oak Hill Rac           26.33      25.44q +0.0  1 
  8  1515 Mobley, Ibrahima       100 Black Wi           25.59      25.59q +0.0  1 
  9  2019 Justice, Jalen         Mp Striders            26.36      25.89   0.2  2 
 10  1824 Hernandez, Edgar       Diablo Valle           26.27      25.95  +0.0  1 
 11  1513 Cunningham, Darrio     100 Black Wi           26.39      26.12   0.2  2 
 12  2281 Jones, Akil            Umoja Tc-143           26.09      26.44   0.2  2 
 13  1584 Anthony, Zakar         Bakersfield            26.03      26.53   0.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1591 Ezenwugo, Sidney       Bakersfield            23.72      23.30   0.8 
  2  1921 Mobley, Isaiah         Hampton Phil           24.33      24.14   0.8 
  3  2162 Harmon, Marcus         Rpm Legacy-1           24.31      24.19   0.8 
  4  2247 Key, Kyle              Tgs Goldrush           24.63      24.21   0.8 
  5  2066 May, Ryan              Oak Hill Rac           25.44      25.03   0.8 
  6  2248 Stone, Cameron         Tgs Goldrush           24.93      25.24   0.8 
  7  1596 Jackson, Joshua        Bakersfield            25.18      25.26   0.8 
  8  1515 Mobley, Ibrahima       100 Black Wi           25.59      25.49   0.8 
Preliminaries
  9  2019 Justice, Jalen         Mp Striders            25.89                  
 10  1824 Hernandez, Edgar       Diablo Valle           25.95                  
 11  1513 Cunningham, Darrio     100 Black Wi           26.12                  
 12  2281 Jones, Akil            Umoja Tc-143           26.44                  
 13  1584 Anthony, Zakar         Bakersfield            26.53                  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1  1921 Mobley, Isaiah         Hampton Phil           55.59      52.73Q  2 
  2  1590 Ezenwugo, Sean         Bakersfield            53.19      53.77Q  1 
  3  2196 Litton, Andreas        Speedalig              56.21      55.07q  1 
  4  2162 Harmon, Marcus         Rpm Legacy-1           55.93      55.14q  1 
  5  2248 Stone, Cameron         Tgs Goldrush           55.18      55.19q  2 
  6  2019 Justice, Jalen         Mp Striders            58.01      56.19q  2 
  7  1750 Dittmar, Isaiah        Central Vall           56.91      56.29q  2 
  8  2189 Dangerfield, Troy      Speedalig              58.25      56.64q  1 
  9  2066 May, Ryan              Oak Hill Rac         1:01.37      56.75   2 
 10  1513 Cunningham, Darrio     100 Black Wi           59.21      58.20   1 
 11  1515 Mobley, Ibrahima       100 Black Wi         1:04.37      59.50   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1590 Ezenwugo, Sean         Bakersfield            53.77      52.89  
  2  1921 Mobley, Isaiah         Hampton Phil           52.73      54.15  
  3  2196 Litton, Andreas        Speedalig              55.07      54.41  
  4  2162 Harmon, Marcus         Rpm Legacy-1           55.14      55.56  
  5  2248 Stone, Cameron         Tgs Goldrush           55.19      56.34  
  6  2189 Dangerfield, Troy      Speedalig              56.64      56.44  
  7  2019 Justice, Jalen         Mp Striders            56.19      56.78  
  8  1750 Dittmar, Isaiah        Central Vall           56.29      59.32  
Preliminaries
  9  2066 May, Ryan              Oak Hill Rac           56.75             
 10  1513 Cunningham, Darrio     100 Black Wi           58.20             
 11  1515 Mobley, Ibrahima       100 Black Wi           59.50             
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1826 King, Alexander        Diablo Valle         2:13.48    2:07.97  
  2  1531 Hall, Joshua-langs     3m Tc-1438           2:11.87    2:08.34  
  3  2193 Joseph, Dejon          Speedalig            2:15.66    2:11.40  
  4  2072 Skellenger, Leo        Oak Hill Rac         2:16.57    2:12.14  
  5  1610 Moronez, Anthony       Bakersfield          2:16.06    2:12.28  
  6  2369 Hanna, Isaiah          Unattached           2:19.58    2:15.66  
  7  2166 Lunsford, Hunter       Rpm Legacy-1         2:22.71    2:17.17  
  8  2291 Wheelen, Anthony       Umoja Tc-143         2:18.05    2:17.40  
  9  1791 Hernandez, Sam         Central Vall         2:23.42    2:21.99  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2154 Vingralek, Mark        Rf United TC         4:31.14    4:23.53  
  2  1610 Moronez, Anthony       Bakersfield          4:33.87    4:25.48  
  3  2071 Schumann, Matthew      Oak Hill Rac         4:33.03    4:26.66  
  4  2072 Skellenger, Leo        Oak Hill Rac         4:35.50    4:30.40  
  5  1697 Mackey, Carter         Castro Valle         4:38.19    4:30.48  
  6  2070 Schlachte, Peter       Oak Hill Rac         4:34.81    4:30.49  
  7  2069 Salazar, Matthew       Oak Hill Rac         4:44.76    4:36.11  
  8  1999 Monsalud, Cristian     Mission Vall         4:38.95    4:37.31  
  9  1995 Frisbie, David         Mission Vall         4:41.29    4:37.35  
 10  2058 Dunne, Michael         Oak Hill Rac         4:35.76    4:38.19  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:04.06  7/3/2010    Bailey Roth, Trail Monkey                 
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2154 Vingralek, Mark        Rf United TC         9:34.07    9:32.06  
  2  2071 Schumann, Matthew      Oak Hill Rac         9:38.74    9:34.52  
  3  2069 Salazar, Matthew       Oak Hill Rac        10:10.75    9:42.07  
  4  2070 Schlachte, Peter       Oak Hill Rac         9:41.88    9:49.35  
  5  1610 Moronez, Anthony       Bakersfield         10:11.00    9:50.74  
  6  2058 Dunne, Michael         Oak Hill Rac        10:15.92   10:09.80  
  7  1697 Mackey, Carter         Castro Valle        10:10.31   10:26.76  
  8  2067 Mellick, Andrew        Oak Hill Rac        11:07.26   10:40.85  
  9  1982 Mandudzo, Dennis       Menlo Igreyh        10:43.90   10:43.08  
 10  2065 Maneloveg, Daniel      Oak Hill Rac        11:47.06   11:36.99  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1534 Shyne, Armand          3m Tc-1438             14.87      14.80q  1.8 
  2  1921 Mobley, Isaiah         Hampton Phil           15.74      15.12q  1.8 
  3  1830 Stuertz, Ian           Diablo Valle           15.72      15.83q  1.8 
  4  1790 Guardado, Andrew       Central Vall           19.83      19.82q  1.8 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1534 Shyne, Armand          3m Tc-1438             14.80      14.80   1.8 
  2  1921 Mobley, Isaiah         Hampton Phil           15.12      15.12   1.8 
  3  1830 Stuertz, Ian           Diablo Valle           15.83      15.83   1.8 
  4  1790 Guardado, Andrew       Central Vall           19.82      19.82   1.8 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1921 Mobley, Isaiah         Hampton Phil           27.70      27.32   1.2 
  2  1531 Hall, Joshua-langs     3m Tc-1438             27.66      28.22   1.2 
  3  1691 Clemensen, Erik        Castro Valle           29.98      29.54   1.2 
  4  1850 Arora, Samir           East Palo Al           31.54      31.62   1.2 
  5  1697 Mackey, Carter         Castro Valle           31.49      31.92   1.2 
  6  1790 Guardado, Andrew       Central Vall           34.89      32.91   1.2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bakersfield Grayhounds-1446  'A'                    48.40      47.03  
     1) 1602 Moss, Mitchell             2) 1590 Ezenwugo, Sean            
     3) 1591 Ezenwugo, Sidney           4) 1596 Jackson, Joshua           
  2 Speedalight Elite Yout-1438  'A'                    47.72      47.43  
     1) 2197 Perkins, Denzel            2) 2189 Dangerfield, Troy         
     3) 2190 Dudley, James              4) 2196 Litton, Andreas           
  3 Mp Striders Youth TC  'A'                           51.27      50.06  
     1) 2018 Johnson, Davaeon           2) 2019 Justice, Jalen            
     3) 2025 Thompson, Elijah           4) 2026 Thompson, Joseph          
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speedalight Elite Yout-1438  'A'                  3:46.02    3:40.88  
     1) 2188 Anderson, Michael          2) 2189 Dangerfield, Troy         
     3) 2196 Litton, Andreas            4) 2197 Perkins, Denzel           
  2 Bakersfield Grayhounds-1446  'A'                  3:56.00    3:43.58  
     1) 1584 Anthony, Zakar             2) 1590 Ezenwugo, Sean            
     3) 1591 Ezenwugo, Sidney           4) 1596 Jackson, Joshua           
  3 Diablo Valley Track Fie-1438  'A'                 4:04.78    4:00.28  
     1) 1823 Deniston, Ross             2) 1824 Hernandez, Edgar          
     3) 1830 Stuertz, Ian               4) 1826 King, Alexander           
  4 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   4:19.22    4:13.52  
     1) 1785 Bland, Mitchell            2) 1791 Hernandez, Sam            
     3) 1798 Rojel, Rafael              4) 1797 Moore, Thomas             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speedalight Elite Yout-1438  'A'                  9:36.36    9:29.77  
     1) 2196 Litton, Andreas            2) 2189 Dangerfield, Troy         
     3) 2197 Perkins, Denzel            4) 2193 Joseph, Dejon             
  2 Diablo Valley Track Fie-1438  'A'                10:06.73    9:39.53  
     1) 1830 Stuertz, Ian               2) 1823 Deniston, Ross            
     3) 1825 Johnson, Roc               4) 1826 King, Alexander           
  3 Mission Valley Track Fi-1438  'A'                 9:48.56    9:40.02  
     1) 1993 Agustin, Rj                2) 1995 Frisbie, David            
     3) 1998 Monsalud, Ariel            4) 1999 Monsalud, Cristian        
  4 Oak Hill Racing-1438  'A'                         9:40.05    9:51.58  
     1) 2072 Skellenger, Leo            2) 2066 May, Ryan                 
     3) 2067 Mellick, Andrew            4) 2069 Salazar, Matthew          
  5 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                  10:29.55   10:41.38  
     1) 1785 Bland, Mitchell            2) 1790 Guardado, Andrew          
     3) 1791 Hernandez, Sam             4) 1795 Maravilla, Jakob          
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2244 Richardson, Daniel     Team Raw Tc-           1.53m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1750 Dittmar, Isaiah        Central Vall           1.58m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1830 Stuertz, Ian           Diablo Valle           1.57m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  2271 Carbin, Darius         Umoja Tc-143           1.52m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5  1700 Normann, Peter         Castro Valle           1.42m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1691 Clemensen, Erik        Castro Valle           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7  2184 Castelle, Christop     Sierra Footh           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  8  1850 Arora, Samir           East Palo Al           1.37m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  2279 Johnson, Collin        Umoja Tc-143           1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10  1790 Guardado, Andrew       Central Vall           1.37m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
     JO Meet: J 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2358 Bowler, Jacob          Unattached             3.07m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  2  1825 Johnson, Roc           Diablo Valle           1.87m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  3  1697 Mackey, Carter         Castro Valle           2.17m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3  2371 Kartz, Travis          Unattached             2.92m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2248 Stone, Cameron         Tgs Goldrush           4.95m      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
     4.90m(-0.0) 5.09m(-0.0) 5.24m(-0.0) 5.07m(-0.0) 5.25m(-0.0) 5.43m(-0.0)
  2  2247 Key, Kyle              Tgs Goldrush           5.26m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
     5.40m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.17m(-0.0) 5.22m(-0.0) 5.30m(-0.0)
  3  1602 Moss, Mitchell         Bakersfield            5.55m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
     5.23m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
  4  2000 Runels, Matthew        Mission Vall           5.12m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
     4.84m(-0.0) 4.63m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.11m(-0.0) ND(NWI)
  5  2271 Carbin, Darius         Umoja Tc-143           5.18m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
     4.98m(-0.0) ND(NWI) 4.59m(-0.0) 4.69m(-0.0) 4.89m(-0.0) 4.85m(-0.0)
  6  1691 Clemensen, Erik        Castro Valle           4.99m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
     4.38m(-0.0) 4.85m(-0.0) ND(NWI) 4.59m(-0.0) 4.71m(-0.0) ND(NWI)
  7  1513 Cunningham, Darrio     100 Black Wi           5.37m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.43m(-0.0) 4.71m(-0.0) 4.73m(-0.0) ND(NWI)
  8  2161 Beasley, Jordan        Rpm Legacy-1           4.72m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
     4.55m(-0.0) 4.56m(-0.0) 4.04m(-0.0) ND(NWI) 4.41m(-0.0) 4.00m(-0.0)
  9  1797 Moore, Thomas          Central Vall           4.51m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
     4.25m(-0.0) 4.33m(-0.0) 4.35m(-0.0)            
 10  2322 Green, Eddie           Unattached             4.12m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
     4.11m(-0.0) 4.25m(-0.0) 3.81m(-0.0)            
 --  2190 Dudley, James          Speedalig              5.60m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin                             
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1590 Ezenwugo, Sean         Bakersfield           11.77m     12.68m   NWI  41-07.25 
     12.21m(-0.0) 12.09m(-0.0) 12.40m(-0.0) 12.55m(-0.0) 12.68m(-0.0) 12.11m(-0.0)
  2  1531 Hall, Joshua-langs     3m Tc-1438            11.25m     11.61m   NWI  38-01.25 
     11.36m(-0.0) 11.19m(-0.0) 11.61m(-0.0) 11.05m(-0.0) 11.44m(-0.0) PASS     
  3  2000 Runels, Matthew        Mission Vall          11.20m     11.06m   NWI  36-03.50 
     11.01m(-0.0) FOUL      11.04m(-0.0) 10.90m(-0.0) FOUL      11.06m(-0.0)
  4  1750 Dittmar, Isaiah        Central Vall          10.67m     11.04m   NWI  36-02.75 
     10.81m(-0.0) 11.04m(-0.0) 10.64m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      10.87m(-0.0)
  5  2271 Carbin, Darius         Umoja Tc-143          10.48m     10.89m   NWI  35-08.75 
     10.61m(-0.0) 10.89m(-0.0) 10.62m(-0.0) 10.47m(-0.0) FOUL      10.50m(-0.0)
  6  2279 Johnson, Collin        Umoja Tc-143           9.62m     10.85m   NWI  35-07.25 
     10.85m(-0.0) 10.54m(-0.0) 10.21m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7  1691 Clemensen, Erik        Castro Valle           9.71m     10.30m   NWI  33-09.50 
     10.06m(-0.0) 10.30m(-0.0) FOUL      9.75m(-0.0) 10.17m(-0.0) 9.98m(-0.0)
  8  2067 Mellick, Andrew        Oak Hill Rac           8.59m      8.86m   NWI  29-01.00 
     8.74m(-0.0) 8.76m(-0.0) 8.74m(-0.0) 8.50m(-0.0) 8.86m(-0.0) FOUL     
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1534 Shyne, Armand          3m Tc-1438            13.04m     13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.32m  12.35m  13.05m  13.24m  ND  12.90m
  2  2427 Wade, Jeremiah         Natomas Yout          11.74m     13.22m   43-04.50 
      11.20m  13.22m  ND  12.39m  12.64m  11.80m
  3  2378 Poteracke, Gregory     Unattached            12.71m     12.56m   41-02.50 
      11.84m  11.69m  11.57m  12.56m  ND  ND
  4  2244 Richardson, Daniel     Team Raw Tc-          12.21m     11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.40m  11.99m  11.84m  ND  ND  ND
  5  1853 Clifton, Willie        East Palo Al          12.47m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      10.66m  ND  ND  11.28m  11.77m  ND
  6  1759 Tavita, Jacob          Central Vall          12.42m     11.58m   38-00.00 
      ND  10.54m  ND  11.47m  11.58m  11.29m
  7  2281 Jones, Akil            Umoja Tc-143           9.99m      9.60m   31-06.00 
      8.73m  9.32m  9.60m  8.63m  8.64m  8.78m
  8  2277 Fisher, Cameron        Umoja Tc-143           7.63m      8.13m   26-08.25 
      7.78m  7.27m  8.13m  7.29m  7.82m  6.82m
  9  2410 Loomis, Ethan          West Coast T           8.84m      7.91m   25-11.50 
      7.48m  7.91m  7.62m            
 10  1880 Daniel, Dajon          Fast Forward           5.08m      6.09m   19-11.75 
      5.75m  6.09m  ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 58.32m  7/29/2010   Annthony Dudley, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2244 Richardson, Daniel     Team Raw Tc-          49.22m     43.57m     142-11 
      36.00m  43.57m  ND  ND  ND  42.35m
  2  2427 Wade, Jeremiah         Natomas Yout          46.37m     43.47m     142-07 
      ND  43.47m  ND  40.87m  34.60m  ND
  3  1534 Shyne, Armand          3m Tc-1438            39.40m     37.30m     122-04 
      37.15m  37.30m  36.14m  ND  32.35m  35.45m
  4  1759 Tavita, Jacob          Central Vall          38.53m     36.34m     119-03 
      36.34m  ND  ND  ND  34.41m  ND
  5  1853 Clifton, Willie        East Palo Al          38.58m     36.30m     119-01 
      32.75m  ND  32.80m  36.30m  36.10m  32.93m
  6  2410 Loomis, Ethan          West Coast T          34.33m     33.15m     108-09 
      ND  ND  27.95m  33.15m  30.54m  32.45m
  7  2378 Poteracke, Gregory     Unattached            31.04m     30.30m      99-05 
      25.65m  ND  30.30m  ND  ND  ND
  8  2424 Vinson, Renee          Yolo First S          28.00m     29.27m      96-00 
      ND  ND  29.27m  ND  22.00m  ND
  9  2428 Finn, Kyron            Natomas Yout          24.59m     26.85m      88-01 
      ND  26.85m  21.62m            
 10  1962 Owens, Cameron         Lodi Tc-1438          23.18m     20.95m      68-09 
      20.60m  20.95m  19.84m            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.73m  6/5/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1534 Shyne, Armand          3m Tc-1438            48.07m     47.35m     155-04 
  2  1853 Clifton, Willie        East Palo Al          41.51m     44.59m     146-03 
  3  1754 Hernandez, Carlos      Central Vall          39.18m     38.25m     125-06 
  4  1759 Tavita, Jacob          Central Vall          31.99m     35.80m     117-05 
  5  2244 Richardson, Daniel     Team Raw Tc-          34.61m     35.65m     116-11 
  6  2410 Loomis, Ethan          West Coast T          26.96m     29.64m      97-03 
  7  2428 Finn, Kyron            Natomas Yout          24.72m     28.15m      92-04 
  8  2427 Wade, Jeremiah         Natomas Yout          28.10m     26.72m      87-08 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1697 Mackey, Carter         Castro Valle           4:45.55     646
  2  2244 Richardson, Daniel     Team Raw Tc-           4:52.63     603
  3  1921 Mobley, Isaiah         Hampton Phil           5:00.95     554
  4  1691 Clemensen, Erik        Castro Valle           5:07.09     520
  5  1700 Normann, Peter         Castro Valle           5:15.17     476
  6  1830 Stuertz, Ian           Diablo Valle           5:20.14     449
  7  2092 White, Anthony         Oakland Pal-           5:23.66     431
  8  2183 Belsito, Alexander     Sierra Footh           6:38.36     129
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1921 Mobley, Isaiah         Hampton Phil             15.68   NWI  1    769
  2  2244 Richardson, Daniel     Team Raw Tc-             15.73   NWI  2    763
  3  2092 White, Anthony         Oakland Pal-             16.20   NWI  1    710
  4  1830 Stuertz, Ian           Diablo Valle             16.28   NWI  2    702
  5  1697 Mackey, Carter         Castro Valle             18.74   NWI  1    455
  6  1691 Clemensen, Erik        Castro Valle             19.24   NWI  2    412
  7  1700 Normann, Peter         Castro Valle             20.77   NWI  2    291
  8  2183 Belsito, Alexander     Sierra Footh             21.68   NWI  1    229
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2244 Richardson, Daniel     Team Raw Tc-             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  2  1830 Stuertz, Ian           Diablo Valle             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  2  2092 White, Anthony         Oakland Pal-             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  2  1921 Mobley, Isaiah         Hampton Phil             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  5  1691 Clemensen, Erik        Castro Valle             1.42m    4-07.75    331
  6  2183 Belsito, Alexander     Sierra Footh             1.32m    4-04.00    263
  6  1697 Mackey, Carter         Castro Valle             1.32m    4-04.00    263
  6  1700 Normann, Peter         Castro Valle             1.32m    4-04.00    263
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2092 White, Anthony         Oakland Pal-             5.88m   NWI  19-03.50    561
  2  1921 Mobley, Isaiah         Hampton Phil             5.71m   NWI  18-09.00    525
  3  2244 Richardson, Daniel     Team Raw Tc-             5.39m   NWI  17-08.25    459
  4  1830 Stuertz, Ian           Diablo Valle             5.31m   NWI  17-05.25    443
  5  1691 Clemensen, Erik        Castro Valle             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    341
  6  2183 Belsito, Alexander     Sierra Footh             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    264
  7  1697 Mackey, Carter         Castro Valle             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    232
  8  1700 Normann, Peter         Castro Valle             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    195
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2244 Richardson, Daniel     Team Raw Tc-            12.93m   42-05.25    663
  2  1921 Mobley, Isaiah         Hampton Phil            10.23m   33-06.75    499
  3  1830 Stuertz, Ian           Diablo Valle             8.80m   28-10.50    414
  4  2092 White, Anthony         Oakland Pal-             8.69m   28-06.25    407
  5  2183 Belsito, Alexander     Sierra Footh             7.85m   25-09.25    357
  6  1700 Normann, Peter         Castro Valle             6.90m   22-07.75    301
  7  1697 Mackey, Carter         Castro Valle             6.51m   21-04.25    279
  8  1691 Clemensen, Erik        Castro Valle             5.61m   18-05.00    226
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3548  7/29/2009   Joseph Delgado, Team Idaho/Ontario,OR       
     JO Meet: J  3485  7/5/1989    Ryan Theriault, Las Vegas, NV               
                 2521  JO'S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2244 Richardson, Daniel     Team Raw Tc-                    3008.00 JO'S             
  2  1921 Mobley, Isaiah         Hampton Phil                    2827.00 JO'S             
  3  2092 White, Anthony         Oakland Pal-                    2589.00 JO'S             
  4  1830 Stuertz, Ian           Diablo Valle                    2488.00                  
  5  1697 Mackey, Carter         Castro Valle                    1875.00                  
  6  1691 Clemensen, Erik        Castro Valle                    1830.00                  
  7  1700 Normann, Peter         Castro Valle                    1526.00                  
  8  2183 Belsito, Alexander     Sierra Footh                    1242.00                  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
     JO Meet: J 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2144 Usher, Jeremiah        Revolution E        24:24.85   21:56.97  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1856 Elzie, Juliusdanie     East Palo Al           11.32      11.27Q -0.1  2 
  2  1608 Wheeler, Charles       Bakersfield            11.46      11.44Q -0.1  1 
  3  1668 Vega, Rejuon           Bonsu Tc-143           11.80      11.50q -0.1  1 
  4  2004 Wollo, Rufus           Mission Vall           11.74      11.62q -0.1  2 
  5  1863 Moore, Markel          East Palo Al           11.78      11.72q -0.1  2 
  6  1646 Kaye, Eddie            Beast Athlet           11.89      11.87q -0.1  1 
  7  2094 Whiteiv, Louis         Oakland Pal-           12.14      11.96q -0.1  2 
  8  2289 Smith, Keenan          Umoja Tc-143           12.14      12.08q -0.1  2 
  9  1978 Whiting, Schuyler      Marin Waves            12.19      12.21  -0.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1856 Elzie, Juliusdanie     East Palo Al           11.27      11.09   2.9 
  2  1608 Wheeler, Charles       Bakersfield            11.44      11.22   2.9 
  3  1668 Vega, Rejuon           Bonsu Tc-143           11.50      11.47   2.9 
  4  2004 Wollo, Rufus           Mission Vall           11.62      11.59   2.9 
  5  1863 Moore, Markel          East Palo Al           11.72      11.70   2.9 
  6  1646 Kaye, Eddie            Beast Athlet           11.87      11.71   2.9 
  7  2094 Whiteiv, Louis         Oakland Pal-           11.96      11.80   2.9 
Preliminaries
  8  2289 Smith, Keenan          Umoja Tc-143           12.08                  
  9  1978 Whiting, Schuyler      Marin Waves            12.21                  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1608 Wheeler, Charles       Bakersfield            23.69      23.15Q  0.3  1 
  2  2004 Wollo, Rufus           Mission Vall           23.71      23.46Q +0.0  2 
  3  1668 Vega, Rejuon           Bonsu Tc-143           23.47      23.19q  0.3  1 
  4  2418 Coman, Douglas         Yolo First S           23.05      23.54q +0.0  2 
  5  1646 Kaye, Eddie            Beast Athlet           24.15      23.91q +0.0  2 
  6  1863 Moore, Markel          East Palo Al           24.28      24.05q  0.3  1 
  7  1600 Mcgee, Tristan         Bakersfield            24.26      24.14q  0.3  1 
  8  1760 Valenzuela, Aureli     Central Vall           24.71      24.41q +0.0  2 
  9  1629 Williams, Cardale      Bakersfield            24.91      25.06q +0.0  2 
 10  1601 Morgan, Samuel         Bakersfield            26.49      25.81   0.3  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1856 Elzie, Juliusdanie     East Palo Al                      22.93   0.1 
  2  1608 Wheeler, Charles       Bakersfield            23.15      23.01   0.1 
  3  1668 Vega, Rejuon           Bonsu Tc-143           23.19      23.35   0.1 
  4  2418 Coman, Douglas         Yolo First S           23.54      23.48   0.1 
  5  2004 Wollo, Rufus           Mission Vall           23.46      23.51   0.1 
  6  1646 Kaye, Eddie            Beast Athlet           23.91      23.97   0.1 
  7  1863 Moore, Markel          East Palo Al           24.05      23.99   0.1 
  8  1600 Mcgee, Tristan         Bakersfield            24.14      24.87   0.1 
Preliminaries
  8  1760 Valenzuela, Aureli     Central Vall           24.41                  
  9  1629 Williams, Cardale      Bakersfield            25.06                  
 10  1601 Morgan, Samuel         Bakersfield            25.81                  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1668 Vega, Rejuon           Bonsu Tc-143           51.71      51.20q 
  2  2105 Baker, Mark            Pacific Unit           52.17      52.31q 
  3  2380 Sipes, Jacob           Unattached             53.55      52.87q 
  4  1665 Lopes, Blake           Bonsu Tc-143           54.37      53.32q 
  5  1953 Seale, Kai             Hilltop Spee           55.20      54.37q 
  6  2305 Lyons, Jordan          Unattached           1:01.23      55.20q 
  7  1947 Littlefield, Shane     Hilltop Spee           54.47      55.22q 
  8  2286 Mitchell, Delshawn     Umoja Tc-143           52.00    1:00.51q 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1668 Vega, Rejuon           Bonsu Tc-143           51.20      51.20  
  2  2105 Baker, Mark            Pacific Unit           52.31      52.31  
  3  2380 Sipes, Jacob           Unattached             52.87      52.87  
  4  1665 Lopes, Blake           Bonsu Tc-143           53.32      53.32  
  5  1953 Seale, Kai             Hilltop Spee           54.37      54.37  
  6  2305 Lyons, Jordan          Unattached             55.20      55.20  
  7  1947 Littlefield, Shane     Hilltop Spee           55.22      55.22  
  8  2286 Mitchell, Delshawn     Umoja Tc-143         1:00.51    1:00.51  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2356 Aguilar, David         Unattached           2:01.65    1:59.24  
  2  2132 Mayer, Cody            Pleasanton H         2:03.67    2:02.28  
  3  2226 Hogan, John            Team Onalysi         2:08.91    2:04.41  
  4  1747 Chavira, Kevin         Central Vall         2:05.88    2:04.46  
  5  2131 Hurlock, Blair         Pleasanton H         2:06.13    2:06.04  
  6  2134 Mckinnon, Conner       Pleasanton H         2:04.32    2:08.13  
  7  2239 Espinoza, Issiac       Team Raw Tc-         2:07.54    2:09.77  
  8  1789 Garcia, Anthony        Central Vall         2:20.18    2:09.78  
  9  1751 Dittmar, Jonathan      Central Vall         2:16.28    2:10.24  
 10  2230 Wu, David              Team Onalysi         2:13.19    2:10.80  
 11  1981 Doyle, Thomas          Menlo Igreyh         2:23.53    2:23.19  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2131 Hurlock, Blair         Pleasanton H         4:15.44    4:10.84  
  2  2356 Aguilar, David         Unattached           4:20.58    4:18.22  
  3  2309 Poteracke, Kevin       Unattached           4:23.04    4:18.54  
  4  1747 Chavira, Kevin         Central Vall         4:25.65    4:24.27  
  5  1789 Garcia, Anthony        Central Vall         4:38.65    4:31.01  
  6  2132 Mayer, Cody            Pleasanton H         4:33.00    4:32.04  
  7  2230 Wu, David              Team Onalysi         4:38.35    4:33.30  
  8  2239 Espinoza, Issiac       Team Raw Tc-         4:48.44    4:38.49  
  9  2186 Newton, Kael           Sierra Footh         4:44.02    4:41.03  
 10  1702 Olivarez, Caleb        Castro Valle         5:02.87    5:07.91  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2131 Hurlock, Blair         Pleasanton H         9:04.40    8:58.10  
  2  2133 Mccarthy, Connor       Pleasanton H         9:25.25    9:15.53  
  3  1747 Chavira, Kevin         Central Vall         9:57.00    9:32.64  
  4  1542 Norton, Harley         Asics Aggie         10:59.78   10:53.87  
  5  1702 Olivarez, Caleb        Castro Valle        10:56.44   11:19.75  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1799 Warwick, James         Central Vall           15.61      15.38q  0.6 
  2  2228 Kiles, August          Team Onalysi           17.09      16.87q  0.6 
  3  2379 Rogers, Roshaan        Unattached             17.21      17.45q  0.6 
  4  1651 Nehoran, Barry         Beast Athlet           19.29      21.15q  0.6 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1799 Warwick, James         Central Vall           15.38      15.38   0.6 
  2  2228 Kiles, August          Team Onalysi           16.87      16.87   0.6 
  3  2379 Rogers, Roshaan        Unattached             17.45      17.45   0.6 
  4  1651 Nehoran, Barry         Beast Athlet           21.15      21.15   0.6 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1799 Warwick, James         Central Vall         1:02.67    1:02.18  
  2  2309 Poteracke, Kevin       Unattached           1:04.53    1:03.93  
  3  2283 Lux, Blajon            Umoja Tc-143         1:06.88    1:07.02  
  4  1651 Nehoran, Barry         Beast Athlet         1:10.76    1:12.06  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2309 Poteracke, Kevin       Unattached                      6:45.27  
  2  1751 Dittmar, Jonathan      Central Vall                    7:14.14  
  3  2367 Hallberg, Davis        Unattached                      7:17.47  
  4  2149 Dickson, Reese         Rf United TC                    7:22.23  
  5  2304 Ensor, Ryan            Unattached                      7:41.17  
  6  2150 Dimick, Ryan           Rf United TC                    7:51.93  
  7  1651 Nehoran, Barry         Beast Athlet                    8:41.67  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Umoja Tc-1438  'A'                                  46.10      46.14  
     1) 2272 Carbin, Demetrius          2) 2274 Diaz, Daniel              
     3) 2286 Mitchell, Delshawn         4) 2289 Smith, Keenan             
  2 Beast Athletic Performanc-1438  'A'                 47.07      46.20  
     1) 1642 Chen, Gorman               2) 1646 Kaye, Eddie               
     3) 1648 Marin, Mateo               4) 1657 Turner, Ernest            
  3 Team Onalysis-1438  'A'                             48.93      48.62  
     1) 2225 Enrique, Daniel            2) 2226 Hogan, John               
     3) 2227 Holborn-WELSH, Dylan       4) 2230 Wu, David                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hilltop Speed Tc-1438  'A'                        3:42.27    3:40.53  
     1) 1941 Austin, Cameron            2) 1947 Littlefield, Shane        
     3) 1952 Ruth, Trevor               4) 1953 Seale, Kai                
  2 Team Onalysis-1438  'A'                           3:49.54    3:49.58  
     1) 2225 Enrique, Daniel            2) 2226 Hogan, John               
     3) 2227 Holborn-WELSH, Dylan       4) 2230 Wu, David                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pleasanton Heat-1438  'A'                         8:35.49    8:25.88  
     1) 2131 Hurlock, Blair             2) 2132 Mayer, Cody               
     3) 2133 Mccarthy, Connor           4) 2134 Mckinnon, Conner          
  2 Beast Athletic Performanc-1438  'A'              10:51.38   11:17.47  
     1) 1639 Banh, Nathan               2) 1641 Chen, Chandler            
     3) 1647 Ly, Calvin                 4) 1656 Tran, Richard             
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2361 Du, Victor             Unattached             1.90m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O 
  2  2391 Baker, Mckinley        Usa Wings-14           1.73m      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  2036 Yates, William         Napa Tc-1438           1.67m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  2228 Kiles, August          Team Onalysi           1.57m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 --  1651 Nehoran, Barry         Beast Athlet           1.52m         NH            
     1.47 1.52 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2228 Kiles, August          Team Onalysi           3.64m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2  2367 Hallberg, Davis        Unattached             3.34m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1856 Elzie, Juliusdanie     East Palo Al           6.32m      6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
     6.06m(-0.0) 6.08m(-0.0) 5.41m(-0.0) 6.25m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  2  1600 Mcgee, Tristan         Bakersfield            5.29m      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
     5.77m(-0.0) 6.20m(-0.0) 5.95m(-0.0) 6.14m(-0.0) 5.94m(-0.0) FOUL     
  3  2286 Mitchell, Delshawn     Umoja Tc-143           5.80m      5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
     5.36m(-0.0) PASS      PASS      5.72m(-0.0) 5.70m(-0.0) 5.36m(-0.0)
  4  2225 Enrique, Daniel        Team Onalysi           5.33m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
     5.59m(-0.0) 5.11m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.37m(-0.0) 4.83m(-0.0)
  5  1657 Turner, Ernest         Beast Athlet           5.65m      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.57m(-0.0) 5.56m(-0.0) 5.06m(-0.0) 5.05m(-0.0)
  6  1629 Williams, Cardale      Bakersfield            5.26m      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
     4.80m(-0.0) 4.33m(-0.0) 5.48m(-0.0) 5.32m(-0.0) 5.16m(-0.0) 5.15m(-0.0)
  7  2283 Lux, Blajon            Umoja Tc-143           5.02m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
     4.65m(-0.0) 4.30m(-0.0) 4.93m(-0.0) 4.98m(-0.0) FOUL      4.70m(-0.0)
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2286 Mitchell, Delshawn     Umoja Tc-143          12.17m     12.50m   NWI  41-00.25 
     11.97m(-0.0) 11.99m(-0.0) 12.50m(-0.0) 12.23m(-0.0) 12.40m(-0.0) 12.35m(-0.0)
  2  2272 Carbin, Demetrius      Umoja Tc-143          11.69m     12.20m   NWI  40-00.50 
     FOUL      12.14m(-0.0) 12.01m(-0.0) 12.05m(-0.0) 12.20m(-0.0) 11.86m(-0.0)
  3  1657 Turner, Ernest         Beast Athlet          11.47m     12.04m   NWI  39-06.00 
     FOUL      11.98m(-0.0) 11.60m(-0.0) 11.76m(-0.0) 11.96m(-0.0) 12.04m(-0.0)
  4  2359 Davis, Christopher     Unattached            12.09m     11.73m   NWI  38-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.73m(-0.0) 11.73m(-0.0)
  5  2225 Enrique, Daniel        Team Onalysi          11.16m     11.58m   NWI  38-00.00 
     10.20m(-0.0) 10.82m(-0.0) 10.34m(-0.0) 10.82m(-0.0) 10.65m(-0.0) 11.58m(-0.0)
  6  2283 Lux, Blajon            Umoja Tc-143          10.90m     11.27m   NWI  36-11.75 
     11.27m(-0.0) 10.49m(-0.0) 11.11m(-0.0) FOUL      10.79m(-0.0) 11.03m(-0.0)
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2218 Rosales, Bryan         Team Olympia          11.91m     11.89m   39-00.25 
  2  2374 Lundquist, Caleb       Unattached            12.35m     11.74m   38-06.25 
  3  2370 Hanning, Pierce        Unattached            11.82m     11.56m   37-11.25 
  4  2320 Decker, Cody           Unattached            11.92m     11.38m   37-04.00 
  5  2420 Malcolm, Robert        Yolo First S          10.09m     10.52m   34-06.25 
  6  2409 Loomis, Erick          West Coast T          10.65m     10.14m   33-03.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2374 Lundquist, Caleb       Unattached            42.87m     40.92m     134-03 
      39.09m  40.47m  40.92m  ND  ND  ND
  2  2218 Rosales, Bryan         Team Olympia          36.27m     39.77m     130-06 
      35.56m  37.41m  37.47m  38.38m  36.75m  39.77m
  3  1744 Campos, Anthony        Central Vall          38.71m     37.28m     122-04 
      34.96m  36.61m  35.96m  ND  34.94m  37.28m
  4  2409 Loomis, Erick          West Coast T          39.88m     32.50m     106-07 
      29.67m  ND  28.13m  32.50m  31.05m  ND
  5  2320 Decker, Cody           Unattached            35.20m     31.08m     102-00 
      31.08m  ND  ND  24.83m  30.65m  26.14m
  6  2363 Federspiel, Conrad     Unattached            29.17m     30.27m      99-04 
      30.27m  28.86m  29.60m  26.16m  26.43m  27.42m
  7  2420 Malcolm, Robert        Yolo First S          28.06m     30.20m      99-01 
      ND  30.20m  28.91m  29.40m  29.79m  28.92m
  8  2085 Kirkendoll, Aaron      Oakland Pal-          21.99m     23.11m      75-10 
      22.43m  22.59m  21.37m  ND  23.11m  ND
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 72.53m  7/3/2008    Connor McCullough                          
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2218 Rosales, Bryan         Team Olympia          31.83m     35.86m     117-08 
      33.86m  32.04m  34.31m  33.66m  35.86m  35.15m
  2  2370 Hanning, Pierce        Unattached            35.68m     34.61m     113-06 
      34.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.61m
  3  2409 Loomis, Erick          West Coast T          27.98m     25.80m      84-08 
      25.80m  FOUL  24.12m  FOUL  24.79m  23.29m
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.81m  7/6/2001    Dustin Johnson, 13 Salem Track             
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2289 Smith, Keenan          Umoja Tc-143          45.08m     45.29m     148-07 
  2  2305 Lyons, Jordan          Unattached            38.30m     43.60m     143-00 
  3  2034 Cardey, Brendan        Napa Tc-1438          41.30m     40.92m     134-03 
  4  2363 Federspiel, Conrad     Unattached            40.53m     36.72m     120-06 
  5  1744 Campos, Anthony        Central Vall          34.20m     34.42m     112-11 
  6  2409 Loomis, Erick          West Coast T          33.32m     30.69m     100-08 
  7  2418 Coman, Douglas         Yolo First S          38.29m     29.61m      97-02 
  8  2085 Kirkendoll, Aaron      Oakland Pal-          27.33m     29.35m      96-03 
  9  1751 Dittmar, Jonathan      Central Vall          29.01m     25.28m      82-11 
 10  2087 Pearson, Michael       Oakland Pal-          22.52m     18.59m      61-00 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2227 Holborn-WELSH, Dyl     Team Onalysi             12.65   NWI    529
  2  2228 Kiles, August          Team Onalysi             13.20   NWI    434
  3  1651 Nehoran, Barry         Beast Athlet             14.02   NWI    309
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2227 Holborn-WELSH, Dyl     Team Onalysi             58.57     463
  2  2228 Kiles, August          Team Onalysi             59.72     423
  3  1651 Nehoran, Barry         Beast Athlet           1:04.02     287
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2227 Holborn-WELSH, Dyl     Team Onalysi           5:04.31     535
  2  2228 Kiles, August          Team Onalysi           5:25.86     420
  3  1651 Nehoran, Barry         Beast Athlet           5:45.38     327
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2228 Kiles, August          Team Onalysi             17.30   NWI    593
  2  2227 Holborn-WELSH, Dyl     Team Onalysi             19.57   NWI    384
  3  1651 Nehoran, Barry         Beast Athlet             20.29   NWI    327
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2228 Kiles, August          Team Onalysi             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2  2227 Holborn-WELSH, Dyl     Team Onalysi             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3  1651 Nehoran, Barry         Beast Athlet             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2228 Kiles, August          Team Onalysi             3.50m   11-05.75    482
  2  1651 Nehoran, Barry         Beast Athlet             2.44m    8-00.00    229
 --  2227 Holborn-WELSH, Dyl     Team Onalysi                NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2227 Holborn-WELSH, Dyl     Team Onalysi             5.47m   NWI  17-11.50    475
  2  2228 Kiles, August          Team Onalysi             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00    437
  3  1651 Nehoran, Barry         Beast Athlet             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    269
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2227 Holborn-WELSH, Dyl     Team Onalysi             9.86m   32-04.25    477
  2  2228 Kiles, August          Team Onalysi             8.15m   26-09.00    375
  3  1651 Nehoran, Barry         Beast Athlet             7.29m   23-11.00    324
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2227 Holborn-WELSH, Dyl     Team Onalysi            27.70m      90-10    419
  2  2228 Kiles, August          Team Onalysi            20.73m      68-00    286
  3  1651 Nehoran, Barry         Beast Athlet            19.48m      63-11    262
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2227 Holborn-WELSH, Dyl     Team Onalysi            28.15m      92-04    273
  2  2228 Kiles, August          Team Onalysi            20.82m      68-04    172
  3  1651 Nehoran, Barry         Beast Athlet            15.08m      49-06     96
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Eastside Steppers             
     JO Meet: J  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Edmond, OK                    
                 4848  JO'S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  2228 Kiles, August          Team Onalysi                    4126.00                  
  2  2227 Holborn-WELSH, Dyl     Team Onalysi                    4019.00                  
  3  1651 Nehoran, Barry         Beast Athlet                    2819.00                  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1704 Shetty, Vivaswan       Castro Valle           11.23      11.25Q  0.6  2 
  2  2307 Munchua, Michael       Unattached             11.51      11.27Q -0.2  1 
  3  1922 Simms, Shawn           Hampton Phil           11.29      11.34q -0.2  1 
  4  1604 Norwood, Michael       Bakersfield            11.63      11.36q -0.2  1 
  5  1901 Cooper, Damora         Flying Jagua           11.52      11.47q  0.6  2 
  6  2192 Jones, Bernard         Speedalig              11.60      11.57q  0.6  2 
  7  1954 Thompson, Troy         Hilltop Spee           11.73      11.71q  0.6  2 
  8  2360 Dildine, Ian           Unattached             11.66      11.95q -0.2  1 
 --  2432 Williams, Allen        Unattached                       X11.56   0.6  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1704 Shetty, Vivaswan       Castro Valle           11.25      11.02   2.7 
  2  1922 Simms, Shawn           Hampton Phil           11.34      11.07   2.7 
  3  1604 Norwood, Michael       Bakersfield            11.36      11.29   2.7 
  4  2192 Jones, Bernard         Speedalig              11.57      11.32   2.7 
  5  2307 Munchua, Michael       Unattached             11.27      11.37   2.7 
  6  1954 Thompson, Troy         Hilltop Spee           11.71      11.43   2.7 
  7  1901 Cooper, Damora         Flying Jagua           11.47      11.51   2.7 
Preliminaries
  8  2360 Dildine, Ian           Unattached             11.95                  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1922 Simms, Shawn           Hampton Phil           22.56      22.11Q  1.8  1 
  2  1955 Wallace, Trevell       Hilltop Spee           22.52      22.15Q  0.6  2 
  3  1704 Shetty, Vivaswan       Castro Valle           22.96      22.37q  0.6  2 
  4  1595 Hobbs, Corey           Bakersfield            22.80      22.74q  1.8  1 
  5  1903 Lewis, Nicholas        Flying Jagua           24.10      23.04q  0.6  2 
  6  2192 Jones, Bernard         Speedalig              23.28      23.14q  0.6  2 
  7  1950 Ramirez, Mealon        Hilltop Spee           24.06      23.92q  0.6  2 
 --  1604 Norwood, Michael       Bakersfield            23.49         FS   1.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1955 Wallace, Trevell       Hilltop Spee           22.15      21.95   1.3 
  2  1922 Simms, Shawn           Hampton Phil           22.11      22.20   1.3 
  3  1704 Shetty, Vivaswan       Castro Valle           22.37      22.23   1.3 
  4  1595 Hobbs, Corey           Bakersfield            22.74      22.65   1.3 
  5  2192 Jones, Bernard         Speedalig              23.14      23.15   1.3 
  6  1903 Lewis, Nicholas        Flying Jagua           23.04      23.52   1.3 
  7  1950 Ramirez, Mealon        Hilltop Spee           23.92      23.67   1.3 
Preliminaries
 --  1604 Norwood, Michael       Bakersfield              FS                   
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1  1922 Simms, Shawn           Hampton Phil           51.53      50.08Q  1 
  2  1666 Muhammad, Akim         Bonsu Tc-143           50.73      50.24Q  2 
  3  1664 Elzie, Jordan          Bonsu Tc-143           51.09      50.49q  1 
  4  1693 Diomande, Sulayman     Castro Valle           52.17      51.35q  2 
  5  2306 Lyons, Paul            Unattached             56.68      51.61q  2 
  6  1667 Oseguera, Jose         Bonsu Tc-143           53.08      52.22q  2 
  7  1692 Davis, Benjamin        Castro Valle           52.22      52.27q  1 
  8  2130 Holmgren, Trevor       Pleasanton H           52.76      52.42q  1 
  9  1660 Alvarez, Tomas         Bonsu Tc-143           52.00      55.14   2 
 10  1752 Dittmar, Marcelino     Central Vall           58.80      59.91   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1666 Muhammad, Akim         Bonsu Tc-143           50.24      50.09  
  2  1922 Simms, Shawn           Hampton Phil           50.08      50.30  
  3  1664 Elzie, Jordan          Bonsu Tc-143           50.49      50.33  
  4  1693 Diomande, Sulayman     Castro Valle           51.35      51.24  
  5  2130 Holmgren, Trevor       Pleasanton H           52.42      53.95  
Preliminaries
  5  2306 Lyons, Paul            Unattached             51.61             
  6  1667 Oseguera, Jose         Bonsu Tc-143           52.22             
  7  1692 Davis, Benjamin        Castro Valle           52.27             
  9  1660 Alvarez, Tomas         Bonsu Tc-143           55.14             
 10  1752 Dittmar, Marcelino     Central Vall           59.91             
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1667 Oseguera, Jose         Bonsu Tc-143         1:59.98    2:01.28  
  2  2130 Holmgren, Trevor       Pleasanton H         2:01.25    2:02.74  
  3  2152 Layten, Timothy        Rf United TC         2:03.74    2:03.49  
  4  2153 Reyen, Chet            Rf United TC         2:04.75    2:04.07  
  5  1661 Bland, Keane           Bonsu Tc-143         2:07.56    2:06.40  
  6  1946 Felder, Otis           Hilltop Spee         2:05.17    2:07.61  
  7  1757 Rodriguez, Albert      Central Vall         2:09.36    2:10.96  
  8  2229 Kwong, Raymond         Team Onalysi         2:13.71    2:13.61  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2152 Layten, Timothy        Rf United TC         4:11.77    4:13.93  
  2  2153 Reyen, Chet            Rf United TC         4:18.05    4:24.13  
  3  1757 Rodriguez, Albert      Central Vall                    4:30.67  
  4  1645 Hughes, Lorenzo        Beast Athlet         4:38.83    4:39.60  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2431 cuevas, geilermo       Unattached                      9:53.65J 
  2  1868 Groves, Zachary        Elk Grove Pa        10:44.83   10:37.96J 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2306 Lyons, Paul            Unattached             14.44      14.30q  0.7 
  2  1901 Cooper, Damora         Flying Jagua           14.79      14.37q  0.7 
  3  2373 Lundquist, Adam        Unattached             15.06      14.64q  0.7 
  4  1547 Cheung, Lok            Audience Of            16.51      16.02q  0.7 
  5  1652 Nehoran, Dave          Beast Athlet           19.66      19.87q  0.7 
  6  1870 Sanders, Lemuel        Elk Grove Pa           20.84      21.84q  0.7 
 --  1696 Hudson, Kwame          Castro Valle           16.15         FS   0.7 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2306 Lyons, Paul            Unattached             14.30      14.30   0.7 
  2  1901 Cooper, Damora         Flying Jagua           14.37      14.37   0.7 
  3  2373 Lundquist, Adam        Unattached             14.64      14.64   0.7 
  4  1547 Cheung, Lok            Audience Of            16.02      16.02   0.7 
  5  1652 Nehoran, Dave          Beast Athlet           19.87      19.87   0.7 
  6  1870 Sanders, Lemuel        Elk Grove Pa           21.84      21.84   0.7 
Preliminaries
 --  1696 Hudson, Kwame          Castro Valle             FS                   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2306 Lyons, Paul            Unattached             55.70      54.78  
  2  2373 Lundquist, Adam        Unattached             56.89      56.62  
  3  1963 Vallejo, Ruben         Lodi Tc-1438         1:01.41    1:01.05  
  4  1902 Cosby, Javhan          Flying Jagua         1:02.11    1:02.85  
  5  1662 Butler, Brandon        Bonsu Tc-143         1:05.69    1:03.68  
  6  1652 Nehoran, Dave          Beast Athlet         1:07.09    1:06.38  
  7  2229 Kwong, Raymond         Team Onalysi         1:07.82    1:06.93  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2185 Jones, Ryan            Sierra Footh                    6:38.16  
  2  2153 Reyen, Chet            Rf United TC                    6:43.12  
  3  1755 Real, Dara             Central Vall         7:46.58    7:42.91  
  4  1741 Benson, Andrew         Central Vall                    7:48.12  
  5  1652 Nehoran, Dave          Beast Athlet                    7:55.67  
  6  1752 Dittmar, Marcelino     Central Vall         8:21.73    8:05.61  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bakersfield Grayhounds-1446  'A'                    44.20      43.16  
     1) 1589 Edwards, Shannon           2) 1592 Grimes, Thomas            
     3) 1595 Hobbs, Corey               4) 1604 Norwood, Michael          
  2 Usa Wings-1446  'A'                                 43.80      43.32  
     1) 2393 Brown, Michael             2) 2394 Cantu, Isaiah             
     3) 2398 Meadows, Deshawn           4) 2396 Hendricks, Matthew        
  3 Hilltop Speed Tc-1438  'B'                          44.26      44.89  
     1) 1943 Burrow, Aaron              2) 1946 Felder, Otis              
     3) 1949 Overton, Daveon            4) 1950 Ramirez, Mealon           
 -- Hilltop Speed Tc-1438  'A'                          44.26         DQ   3rd exchange violati
     1) 1955 Wallace, Trevell           2) 1942 Braziel, Cedric           
     3) 1944 Caldwell, Elmo             4) 1954 Thompson, Troy            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hilltop Speed Tc-1438  'A'                        3:22.33    3:22.49  
     1) 1949 Overton, Daveon            2) 1942 Braziel, Cedric           
     3) 1955 Wallace, Trevell           4) 1944 Caldwell, Elmo            
  2 Bonsu Tc-1438  'A'                                3:25.46    3:23.21  
     1) 1667 Oseguera, Jose             2) 1663 Durham, Markus            
     3) 1664 Elzie, Jordan              4) 1666 Muhammad, Akim            
  3 Castro Valley Tc-1438  'A'                        3:27.19    3:23.95  
     1) 1692 Davis, Benjamin            2) 1693 Diomande, Sulayman        
     3) 1699 Moses, Chance              4) 1704 Shetty, Vivaswan          
  4 Bakersfield Grayhounds-1446  'A'                  3:30.00    3:27.46  
     1) 1589 Edwards, Shannon           2) 1592 Grimes, Thomas            
     3) 1595 Hobbs, Corey               4) 1604 Norwood, Michael          
  5 Usa Wings-1446  'A'                               3:29.80    3:31.01  
     1) 2393 Brown, Michael             2) 2394 Cantu, Isaiah             
     3) 2398 Meadows, Deshawn           4) 2396 Hendricks, Matthew        
  6 Elk Grove Pal-1438  'A'                           3:57.80    3:41.23  
     1) 1872 Watson, Kelvin             2) 1869 Rucker, Jory              
     3) 1870 Sanders, Lemuel            4) 1871 Stuart, Jawaun            
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rf United Tc-1438  'A'                            8:28.77    9:26.80  
     1) 2148 Dickson, Colyn             2) 2151 Heatherington, Donald     
     3) 2152 Layten, Timothy            4) 2153 Reyen, Chet               
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2362 Eggenberg, Evan        Unattached             2.00m      2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1740 Becker, Gyle           Central Vall           1.90m      1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3  1889 Wulfekuehler, Zion     Fly High Tc-           1.75m      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1693 Diomande, Sulayman     Castro Valle           1.72m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5  2392 Booker, David          Usa Wings-14           1.73m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1745 Cantu, Josue           Central Vall           1.75m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2425 Vanwyck, James         Unattached             4.10m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  2  2382 Sullivan, Thomas       Unattached             4.25m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  3  2430 brown, tyler           Soul Air-143                      3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1955 Wallace, Trevell       Hilltop Spee           7.05m      7.31m   NWI  23-11.75 
     7.09m(-0.0) 7.30m(-0.0) 7.13m(-0.0) 7.31m(-0.0) 7.12m(-0.0) FOUL     
  2  1650 Mitchell, Elisha       Beast Athlet           6.41m      7.23m   NWI  23-08.75 
     7.23m(-0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3  1649 Mitchell, Elijah       Beast Athlet           6.21m      6.96m   NWI  22-10.00 
     6.62m(-0.0) 6.89m(-0.0) 6.29m(-0.0) 6.88m(-0.0) 6.96m(-0.0) 6.66m(-0.0)
  4  2311 Strehlow, Frederic     Unattached             6.67m      6.87m   NWI  22-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.46m(-0.0) 6.31m(-0.0) 6.87m(-0.0) 6.65m(-0.0)
  5  1704 Shetty, Vivaswan       Castro Valle           6.37m      6.72m   NWI  22-00.75 
     FOUL      6.72m(-0.0) 6.57m(-0.0) 6.48m(-0.0) 6.63m(-0.0) 6.42m(-0.0)
  6  1903 Lewis, Nicholas        Flying Jagua           6.27m      6.62m   NWI  21-08.75 
     6.27m(-0.0) 6.51m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.62m(-0.0)
  7  2360 Dildine, Ian           Unattached             6.19m      6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
     6.11m(-0.0) 5.55m(-0.0) 6.00m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8  1692 Davis, Benjamin        Castro Valle           5.91m      6.04m   NWI  19-09.75 
     FOUL      6.04m(-0.0) 5.59m(-0.0)            
  9  1696 Hudson, Kwame          Castro Valle           5.73m      5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
     FOUL      5.93m(-0.0) 5.92m(-0.0)            
 10  1640 Bejarin, Bradley       Beast Athlet           5.25m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
     5.48m(-0.0) 5.20m(-0.0) 5.59m(-0.0)            
 --  1976 Garcia, Christian      Marin Waves            5.78m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  1888 Sanders, Marshall      Fly High Tc-           5.37m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  1901 Cooper, Damora         Flying Jagua           6.91m         DQ   NWI            crossed track to tal
     FOUL      6.82m(-0.0) 7.00m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.77m(-0.0)
 
Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2311 Strehlow, Frederic     Unattached            13.56m     13.54m   NWI  44-05.25 
     13.32m(-0.0) 12.81m(-0.0) 13.08m(-0.0) 12.96m(-0.0) 13.33m(-0.0) 13.54m(-0.0)
  2  1692 Davis, Benjamin        Castro Valle          13.05m     13.10m   NWI  42-11.75 
     13.10m(-0.0) 12.75m(-0.0) 12.29m(-0.0) 12.79m(-0.0) 12.68m(-0.0) 12.83m(-0.0)
  3  2308 Nguyen, Anthony        Unattached            12.49m     12.57m   NWI  41-03.00 
     12.57m(-0.0) 11.70m(-0.0) 11.86m(-0.0) 11.84m(-0.0) 12.10m(-0.0) 11.99m(-0.0)
  4  2392 Booker, David          Usa Wings-14          12.91m     12.49m   NWI  40-11.75 
     11.71m(-0.0) 12.49m(-0.0) 11.84m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5  1696 Hudson, Kwame          Castro Valle          12.33m     12.38m   NWI  40-07.50 
     12.38m(-0.0) 11.68m(-0.0) 12.16m(-0.0) 11.99m(-0.0) 11.62m(-0.0) 11.71m(-0.0)
  6  2360 Dildine, Ian           Unattached            12.65m     12.15m   NWI  39-10.50 
     12.12m(-0.0) 11.97m(-0.0) 12.15m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7  1976 Garcia, Christian      Marin Waves           11.69m     12.05m   NWI  39-06.50 
     12.05m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.48m(-0.0)
  8  1888 Sanders, Marshall      Fly High Tc-          11.14m     11.60m   NWI  38-00.75 
     11.29m(-0.0) FOUL      11.60m(-0.0) 11.17m(-0.0) FOUL      10.85m(-0.0)
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2376 Malvino, Mariano       Unattached            14.65m     15.75m   51-08.25 
  2  2365 Gonzalez, Andrew       Unattached            13.07m     13.41m   44-00.00 
  3  2224 Chiang, Terry          Team Onalysi          12.26m     12.77m   41-10.75 
  4  2216 Donnelly, Sean         Team Olympia          11.47m     12.68m   41-07.25 
  5  2310 Sambel, Arnold         Unattached            12.31m     12.10m   39-08.50 
  6  1924 Hartsell, Brad         Heritage Tc-          11.51m     12.00m   39-04.50 
  7  2383 Towle, Jared           Unattached            10.21m     11.07m   36-04.00 
  8  2364 Finocchiaro, Nicho     Unattached            10.77m     10.82m   35-06.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2376 Malvino, Mariano       Unattached            41.02m     44.47m     145-11 
      43.65m  ND  44.47m  ND  42.52m  39.93m
  2  2216 Donnelly, Sean         Team Olympia          42.11m     42.95m     140-11 
      41.64m  42.63m  42.95m  41.45m  ND  40.20m
  3  2411 Ziraldo, Vincent       West Coast T          39.73m     35.89m     117-09 
      ND  35.89m  35.73m  35.83m  ND  ND
  4  1924 Hartsell, Brad         Heritage Tc-          33.52m     33.64m     110-04 
      33.64m  32.23m  31.49m  29.17m  ND  28.80m
  5  2364 Finocchiaro, Nicho     Unattached            33.24m     33.16m     108-09 
      33.16m  33.14m  32.38m  31.13m  31.85m  32.85m
  6  2224 Chiang, Terry          Team Onalysi          35.35m     33.13m     108-08 
      33.13m  30.60m  32.31m  31.86m  31.03m  32.08m
  7  2383 Towle, Jared           Unattached            35.17m     32.19m     105-07 
      ND  29.11m  31.73m  29.35m  31.18m  32.19m
  8  2365 Gonzalez, Andrew       Unattached            33.90m     28.77m      94-05 
      ND  ND  28.21m  ND  28.77m  ND
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 77.67m  7/28/2009   Connor McCollough, SO Cal Unattache        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2411 Ziraldo, Vincent       West Coast T          49.50m     50.12m     164-05 
  2  2216 Donnelly, Sean         Team Olympia          39.29m     41.73m     136-11 
  3  1920 Takeuchi, Jordan       Golden State          36.88m     39.41m     129-03 
  4  1924 Hartsell, Brad         Heritage Tc-          38.13m     37.51m     123-01 
  5  1919 Carter, Michael        Golden State          34.13m     35.95m     117-11 
  6  2364 Finocchiaro, Nicho     Unattached            29.69m     30.85m     101-02 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 70.94m  8/1/1998    Brian Kollar, Virginia Beach, VA           
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1762 Xiong, Mong            Central Vall          44.47m     44.66m     146-06 
  2  1920 Takeuchi, Jordan       Golden State          42.09m     44.15m     144-10 
  3  1752 Dittmar, Marcelino     Central Vall          35.56m     37.01m     121-05 
  4  2421 Martinello, Xavier     Yolo First S          33.11m     36.28m     119-00 
  5  1652 Nehoran, Dave          Beast Athlet          26.41m     24.55m      80-06 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1693 Diomande, Sulayman     Castro Valle             11.63   NWI    725
  2  2319 Beekman, Brad          Unattached               12.10   NWI    631
  4  1652 Nehoran, Dave          Beast Athlet             13.20   NWI    434
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1693 Diomande, Sulayman     Castro Valle             52.44     706
  3  2319 Beekman, Brad          Unattached               56.47     541
  4  1652 Nehoran, Dave          Beast Athlet           1:00.94     382
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1693 Diomande, Sulayman     Castro Valle           4:48.12     630
  2  1652 Nehoran, Dave          Beast Athlet           5:04.30     535
  3  2319 Beekman, Brad          Unattached             6:14.09     210
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1693 Diomande, Sulayman     Castro Valle             18.14   NWI    511
  2  2319 Beekman, Brad          Unattached               20.79   NWI    289
  3  1652 Nehoran, Dave          Beast Athlet             21.29   NWI    254
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1693 Diomande, Sulayman     Castro Valle             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  3  2319 Beekman, Brad          Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4  1652 Nehoran, Dave          Beast Athlet             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1693 Diomande, Sulayman     Castro Valle             3.50m   11-05.75    482
  2  2319 Beekman, Brad          Unattached               2.74m    8-11.75    296
  2  1652 Nehoran, Dave          Beast Athlet             2.74m    8-11.75    296
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1693 Diomande, Sulayman     Castro Valle             6.39m   NWI  20-11.75    673
  2  2319 Beekman, Brad          Unattached               5.85m   NWI  19-02.50    554
  4  1652 Nehoran, Dave          Beast Athlet             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    288
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2319 Beekman, Brad          Unattached              13.18m   43-03.00    678
  2  1693 Diomande, Sulayman     Castro Valle            10.49m   34-05.00    515
  3  1652 Nehoran, Dave          Beast Athlet             7.82m   25-08.00    356
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2319 Beekman, Brad          Unattached              45.77m     150-02    783
  2  1693 Diomande, Sulayman     Castro Valle            27.45m      90-01    415
  3  1652 Nehoran, Dave          Beast Athlet            19.23m      63-01    258
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2319 Beekman, Brad          Unattached              41.89m     137-05    470
  2  1693 Diomande, Sulayman     Castro Valle            38.22m     125-05    416
  3  1652 Nehoran, Dave          Beast Athlet            25.42m      83-05    235
 
Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
     JO Meet: J  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
                 5928  JO'S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1  1693 Diomande, Sulayman     Castro Valle                    5700.00                  
  2  2319 Beekman, Brad          Unattached              5357    4956.00                  
  3  1652 Nehoran, Dave          Beast Athlet                    3355.00 
  

                 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec