Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

Licensed to Cheney Track Club          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/11/2011 05:40 AM
                      2011 USATF Region 13 Championships                       
                        Spokane Falls Community College                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ash, Jailya                  Federal Way              15.81Q  NWI  1 
  2 Croxton, Avery               1337-Tigard              16.15Q  NWI  2 
  3 Nichols, Taylor              South Kitsap             16.46Q  NWI  3 
  4 Patterson, Avery             High Voltage             16.16Q  NWI  2 
  5 Degroot, Lauren              1337-Tigard              16.52Q  NWI  3 
  6 Vermillion, Jadyn            Unattached               16.69Q  NWI  1 
  7 Hollands, Keziah             1337-Allegia             17.03q  NWI  3 
  8 Omlin, Kendall               Spokane Merc             17.16q  NWI  3 
  9 Sanusi, Sherifat             Wings Of Eag             17.20   NWI  2 
 10 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage             17.38   NWI  1 
 11 Ray, Aniya                   Wings Of Eag             17.50   NWI  2 
 12 Mason, Jaida                 Whidbey Isla             18.28   NWI  1 
 13 Jones, Nicole                Comets Tc-13             18.42   NWI  2 
 14 Jones, Madeline              Comets Tc-13             18.55   NWI  2 
 15 McMillan, Karina             Xtreme Speed             18.76   NWI  3 
 16 Kelly, Karlyn                Spokane Merc             19.00   NWI  3 
 
Event 2  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ash, Jailya                  Federal Way              15.63   NWI 
  2 Patterson, Avery             High Voltage             16.39   NWI 
  3 Croxton, Avery               1337-Tigard              16.42   NWI 
  4 Nichols, Taylor              South Kitsap             16.53   NWI 
  5 Degroot, Lauren              1337-Tigard              16.69   NWI 
  6 Vermillion, Jadyn            Unattached               16.96   NWI 
  7 Hollands, Keziah             1337-Allegia             17.51   NWI 
  8 Omlin, Kendall               Spokane Merc             17.55   NWI 
 
Event 3  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Avery             High Voltage             34.38Q  NWI  1 
  2 Nichols, Taylor              South Kitsap             35.09Q  NWI  2 
  3 Sanusi, Sherifat             Wings Of Eag             36.48Q  NWI  3 
  4 Vermillion, Jadyn            Unattached               36.65Q  NWI  2 
  5 Wright-reed, Talia           High Voltage             36.76Q  NWI  3 
  6 Bandy, Amarei                1337-Sherwoo             36.95Q  NWI  1 
  7 Hollands, Keziah             1337-Allegia             37.66q  NWI  1 
  8 Wallace, Cortay              1337-Allegia             38.37q  NWI  2 
  9 Gayles, Kaiha                High Voltage             38.41   NWI  1 
 10 Jones, Nicole                Comets Tc-13             39.23   NWI  2 
 11 Rahman, Saniya               Xtreme Speed             39.33   NWI  2 
 12 Mercer, Emma                 Child Youth              39.67   NWI  3 
 13 Loudd, Maya                  1337-Tigard              39.76   NWI  3 
 14 Wallace, Cortney             1337-Allegia             40.27   NWI  1 
 15 Yerian, Reese                Spokane Merc             42.34   NWI  3 
 16 Kelly, Karlyn                Spokane Merc             42.44   NWI  3 
 17 Jones, Madeline              Comets Tc-13             44.26   NWI  2 
 
Event 3  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Avery             High Voltage             34.37   NWI 
  2 Nichols, Taylor              South Kitsap             34.83   NWI 
  3 Sanusi, Sherifat             Wings Of Eag             35.36   NWI 
  4 Wright-reed, Talia           High Voltage             35.55   NWI 
  5 Bandy, Amarei                1337-Sherwoo             37.50   NWI 
  6 Vermillion, Jadyn            Unattached               38.02   NWI 
  7 Wallace, Cortay              1337-Allegia             38.97   NWI 
  8 Hollands, Keziah             1337-Allegia             39.09   NWI 
 
Event 4  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nichols, Taylor              South Kitsap           1:16.04   3 
  2 Sanusi, Sherifat             Wings Of Eag           1:19.48   3 
  3 Degroot, Lauren              1337-Tigard            1:20.96   3 
  4 Norman, Deshanae             1337-Mustang           1:21.77   3 
  5 Stone, Jazmyn                Federal Way            1:22.73   3 
  6 Croxton, Avery               1337-Tigard            1:23.06   3 
  7 Jackson, Maya                Spokane Merc           1:24.24   3 
  8 Rahman, Saniya               Xtreme Speed           1:28.40   2 
  9 Dejarlais, Emily             Cascade Stri           1:28.77   1 
 10 Demagalski, Callie           Unattached             1:29.10   2 
 11 Mercer, Emma                 Child Youth            1:30.62   1 
 12 Jones, Nicole                Comets Tc-13           1:30.80   2 
 13 Waddell, Cynthia             1337-Psa TC            1:31.56   2 
 14 Mason, Jaida                 Whidbey Isla           1:31.80   2 
 15 Rodenberger, Madeleine       Spokane Merc           1:32.10   2 
 16 Kates, Xairiya               1337-Allegia           1:32.50   2 
 17 McMillan, Karina             Xtreme Speed           1:34.90   3 
 18 Jones, Madeline              Comets Tc-13           1:40.33   1 
 
Event 5  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stone, Jazmyn                Federal Way            3:06.36  
  2 Jackson, Maya                Spokane Merc           3:14.78  
  3 Dejarlais, Emily             Cascade Stri           3:19.03  
  4 Rodenberger, Madeleine       Spokane Merc           3:19.69  
  5 Demagalski, Callie           Unattached             3:25.88  
  6 Mercer, Emma                 Child Youth            3:27.27  
  7 Kelsey, Taegan               1337-Allegia           3:34.41  
  8 Saenz, Elisa                 Barron Park            3:35.21  
  9 Glawe, Megan                 1337-McMinnv           3:49.84  
 10 Larson, Shelby               1337-McMinnv           3:59.87  
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stone, Jazmyn                Federal Way            6:15.48  
  2 Saenz, Elisa                 Barron Park            7:19.91  
  3 Kelsey, Taegan               1337-Allegia           7:19.99  
  4 Glawe, Megan                 1337-McMinnv           7:54.54  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage-1336  'A'                              1:09.26  
  2 1337-Allegiance AC  'A'                             1:12.27  
 
Event 8  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1337-Allegiance AC  'A'                             6:38.99  
 
Event 9  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Croxton, Avery               1337-Tigard              2.79m   NWI 
  2 Loudd, Maya                  1337-Tigard              2.74m   NWI 
  3 Omlin, Kendall               Spokane Merc             2.70m   NWI 
  4 Norman, Deshanae             1337-Mustang             2.69m   NWI 
  5 Degroot, Lauren              1337-Tigard              2.67m   NWI 
  6 Dejarlais, Emily             Cascade Stri             2.65m   NWI 
  7 Wallace, Cortney             1337-Allegia             2.54m   NWI 
  8 Triplett, Ahnika             Cascade Stri            J2.54m   NWI 
  9 Ray, Aniya                   Wings Of Eag             2.47m   NWI 
 10 Yerian, Reese                Spokane Merc             2.45m   NWI 
 11 Jackson, Maya                Spokane Merc             2.42m   NWI 
 12 Saenz, Elisa                 Barron Park              2.26m   NWI 
 13 Perez, Ashley                Unattached               2.18m   NWI 
 14 Whitaker, Olivia             Child Youth              1.91m   NWI 
 15 Mason, Jaida                 Whidbey Isla             1.75m   NWI 
 -- Vermillion, Jadyn            Unattached                FOUL       
 -- Ahmed, Jamela                1337-Allegia              FOUL       
 
Event 10  Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perez, Ashley                Unattached               4.58m  
  2 Hutchinson, Emily            Spokane Merc             3.67m  
  3 Kelly, Karlyn                Spokane Merc             3.60m  
 
Event 11  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hollands, Kyeese             1337-Allegia             8.24m  
  2 Triplett, Ahnika             Cascade Stri             7.42m  
 
Event 12  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hickman, Nolan               High Voltage             14.37Q  NWI  1 
  2 Call, Jordan                 Wings Of Eag             14.96Q  NWI  2 
  3 Verkamp, Charles             1337-Sherwoo             15.59Q  NWI  1 
  4 Graves, Nasir                South Centra             15.98Q  NWI  2 
  5 Omlin, Cole                  Spokane Merc             15.77Q  NWI  1 
  6 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra             16.59Q  NWI  2 
  7 Mehta, Yash                  Unattached               16.41q  NWI  1 
  8 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage             16.75q  NWI  2 
  9 Wallace, Gavin               Issaquah Par             17.10   NWI  1 
 10 Jenkins, Desmond             1337-Allegia             17.26   NWI  2 
 11 Driscoll, Jedidiah           1337-Track C             17.45   NWI  1 
 12 Eaker, Alex                  Unattached               18.64   NWI  2 
 13 Green, Kobey                 Spokane Merc             19.57   NWI  2 
 14 Critchfield, Brad            1337-Tigard              19.75   NWI  1 
 
Event 12  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hickman, Nolan               High Voltage             14.37   NWI 
  2 Call, Jordan                 Wings Of Eag             14.83   NWI 
  3 Verkamp, Charles             1337-Sherwoo             15.67   NWI 
  4 Graves, Nasir                South Centra             15.74   NWI 
  5 Omlin, Cole                  Spokane Merc             15.80   NWI 
  6 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra             16.32   NWI 
  7 Mehta, Yash                  Unattached               16.54   NWI 
  8 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage             16.93   NWI 
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hickman, Nolan               High Voltage             30.11Q  NWI  2 
  2 Wood, Joshua                 High Voltage             32.12Q  NWI  1 
  3 Call, Jordan                 Wings Of Eag             32.37Q  NWI  2 
  4 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra             34.08Q  NWI  1 
  5 Verkamp, Charles             1337-Sherwoo             33.04Q  NWI  2 
  6 Mehta, Yash                  Unattached               35.30Q  NWI  1 
  7 Graves, Nasir                South Centra             33.83q  NWI  2 
  8 Wallace, Gavin               Issaquah Par             35.71q  NWI  1 
  9 Jenkins, Desmond             1337-Allegia             36.89   NWI  2 
 10 Wymbs, Noah                  Unattached               36.99   NWI  2 
 11 Driscoll, Jedidiah           1337-Track C             40.05   NWI  1 
 12 Sibony, Everest              1337-Seaside             40.73   NWI  1 
 13 Perreiah, Nathan             Spokane Merc             41.15   NWI  2 
 14 Green, Kobey                 Spokane Merc             41.66   NWI  1 
 15 Eaker, Alex                  Unattached               42.26   NWI  2 
 16 Anselmomarnach, Carson       Spokane Merc             43.09   NWI  1 
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hickman, Nolan               High Voltage             29.53   NWI 
  2 Wood, Joshua                 High Voltage             31.28   NWI 
  3 Call, Jordan                 Wings Of Eag             31.31   NWI 
  4 Verkamp, Charles             1337-Sherwoo             32.32   NWI 
  5 Graves, Nasir                South Centra             33.31   NWI 
  6 Andrews, Cameron             South Centra             33.70   NWI 
  7 Mehta, Yash                  Unattached               34.44   NWI 
  8 Wallace, Gavin               Issaquah Par             34.57   NWI 
 
Event 14  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Verkamp, Charles             1337-Sherwoo           1:12.20   2 
  2 Wood, Joshua                 High Voltage           1:15.06   2 
  3 Willis, Theo                 Wings Of Eag           1:17.86   2 
  4 Omlin, Cole                  Spokane Merc           1:19.38   2 
  5 Schenck, Bram                Speed Unlimi           1:19.78   2 
  6 Wallace, Gavin               Issaquah Par           1:20.48   2 
  7 Tate, Jordan                 Unattached             1:21.99   2 
  8 Wymbs, Noah                  Unattached             1:22.59   2 
  9 Eaker, Alex                  Unattached             1:27.22   1 
 10 Jenkins, Desmond             1337-Allegia           1:28.98   1 
 11 Critchfield, Brad            1337-Tigard            1:30.99   1 
 12 Evans, Elohim                South Centra           1:36.64   1 
 13 Anselmomarnach, Carson       Spokane Merc           1:36.73   1 
 
Event 15  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strang, Jack                 1337-Central           2:54.81  
  2 Derry, Jase                  1337-Sherwoo           2:58.11  
  3 Schenck, Bram                Speed Unlimi           2:59.86  
  4 Schoenleber, Beckett         Cheney Tc-13           3:04.70  
  5 Bruce, Aaron                 Spokane Merc           3:07.98  
  6 Fisher, Aydan                Hill Valley            3:11.81  
  7 Evans, Elohim                South Centra           3:13.89  
  8 Tibbot, Taiten               Cascade Stri           3:17.88  
  9 Keating, Harrison            Whidbey Isla           3:20.20  
 10 Critchfield, Brad            1337-Tigard            3:23.78  
 11 Goodrich, Noah               1337-Salem T           4:28.61  
 
Event 16  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strang, Jack                 1337-Central           5:54.93  
  2 Schoenleber, Beckett         Cheney Tc-13           6:05.91  
  3 Bruce, Aaron                 Spokane Merc           6:08.47  
  4 Derry, Jase                  1337-Sherwoo           6:12.43  
  5 Sibony, Everest              1337-Seaside           6:21.02  
  6 Fisher, Aydan                Hill Valley            6:49.09  
  7 Goodrich, Noah               1337-Salem T           8:34.49  
 
Event 17  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage-1336  'A'                              1:02.27  
  2 Wings Of Eagles-1336  'A'                           1:08.42  
 
Event 19  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Omlin, Cole                  Spokane Merc             3.18m   NWI 
  2 Mehta, Yash                  Unattached               3.16m   NWI 
  3 Wymbs, Noah                  Unattached               3.14m   NWI 
  4 Driscoll, Jedidiah           1337-Track C             3.07m   NWI 
  5 Pham, Anson                  High Voltage             3.00m   NWI 
  6 Perreiah, Nathan             Spokane Merc             2.76m   NWI 
  7 Sibony, Everest              1337-Seaside             2.66m   NWI 
  8 Fisher, Aydan                Hill Valley              2.65m   NWI 
  9 Green, Kobey                 Spokane Merc             2.51m   NWI 
 10 Anselmomarnach, Carson       Spokane Merc             1.98m   NWI 
 11 Bardwell, Sidney             Spokane Merc             1.95m   NWI 
 
Event 20  Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darden, Trey                 Unattached               4.95m  
  2 Tibbot, Taiten               Cascade Stri             4.21m  
  3 Goodrich, Noah               1337-Salem T             3.76m  
 
Event 21  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brady, Isaiah                Wings Of Eag            11.76m  
 
Event 22  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Seatown Expr             14.14Q  NWI  1 
  2 Ash, Jewel                   Federal Way              14.59Q  NWI  3 
  3 Duckett, Camille             Unattached               14.86Q  NWI  2 
  4 Mckinney-craig, Justece      1337-Allegia             14.98Q  NWI  2 
  5 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri             15.05Q  NWI  3 
  6 Morris, Daiauzhane           1337-Allegia             15.36Q  NWI  1 
  7 Davis, Anaiyah               Bremerton Ja             15.45q  NWI  2 
  8 Jaculewicz, Danielle         Rain City Fl             15.46q  NWI  2 
  9 Snow, Adriana                Xtreme Speed             15.83   NWI  3 
 10 Waddell, Whitney             1337-Psa TC              15.85   NWI  3 
 11 Jones, Cilviya               Spokane Merc             15.96   NWI  2 
 12 Moore, Shante                1337-Portlan             16.06   NWI  2 
 13 Loudd, Isabella              1337-Tigard              16.20   NWI  1 
 14 Mckinney-craig, Alexie       1337-Allegia             16.28   NWI  1 
 15 Saldivar, Alena              Greater Spok             16.57   NWI  3 
 16 Turningrobe, Sophia          Spokane Merc             17.53   NWI  1 
 
Event 22  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Seatown Expr             14.00   NWI 
  2 Ash, Jewel                   Federal Way              14.26   NWI 
  3 Duckett, Camille             Unattached               14.53   NWI 
  4 Mckinney-craig, Justece      1337-Allegia             14.73   NWI 
  5 Morris, Daiauzhane           1337-Allegia             14.95   NWI 
  6 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri             15.05   NWI 
  7 Davis, Anaiyah               Bremerton Ja             15.23   NWI 
  8 Jaculewicz, Danielle         Rain City Fl             15.38   NWI 
 
Event 23  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Seatown Expr             28.90Q  NWI  1 
  2 Jackson, Solana              Wings Of Eag             31.12Q  NWI  2 
  3 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri             31.37Q  NWI  3 
  4 Morris, Daiauzhane           1337-Allegia             31.35Q  NWI  1 
  5 Mckinney-craig, Justece      1337-Allegia             32.32Q  NWI  3 
  6 Sanusi, Kamila               Wings Of Eag             32.91Q  NWI  2 
  7 Davis, Anaiyah               Bremerton Ja             31.93q  NWI  1 
  8 Waddell, Whitney             1337-Psa TC              33.38q  NWI  2 
  9 Kodjababian, Ella            Seattle Spee             33.39   NWI  1 
 10 Brandt, Alexa                Spokane Merc             33.61   NWI  3 
 11 Loudd, Isabella              1337-Tigard              34.23   NWI  2 
 12 Wilford, Rieko               Flying Ajs T             34.43   NWI  1 
 13 Moore, Shante                1337-Portlan             34.71   NWI  3 
 14 Jones, Cilviya               Spokane Merc             35.21   NWI  3 
 15 Turningrobe, Sophia          Spokane Merc             35.67   NWI  1 
 16 Cook, Ramonni                1337-Allegia             36.17   NWI  2 
 17 Suter, Rylee                 Spokane Merc             38.81   NWI  1 
 
Event 23  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Seatown Expr             28.37   NWI 
  2 Morris, Daiauzhane           1337-Allegia             30.76   NWI 
  3 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri             30.85   NWI 
  4 Jackson, Solana              Wings Of Eag             30.87   NWI 
  5 Davis, Anaiyah               Bremerton Ja             31.07   NWI 
  6 Mckinney-craig, Justece      1337-Allegia             31.26   NWI 
  7 Sanusi, Kamila               Wings Of Eag             31.63   NWI 
  8 Waddell, Whitney             1337-Psa TC              32.40   NWI 
 
Event 24  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Solana              Wings Of Eag           1:10.78   3 
  2 Jaculewicz, Danielle         Rain City Fl           1:11.46   3 
  3 Sanusi, Kamila               Wings Of Eag           1:11.69   3 
  4 Ferreria-allah, Yanava       Hill Valley            1:12.15   3 
  5 Waddell, Whitney             1337-Psa TC            1:12.88   3 
  6 Mercer, Mia                  Child Youth            1:15.60   3 
  7 Gregory, Alyssa              1337-Tigard            1:15.67   2 
  8 Brandt, Alexa                Spokane Merc           1:16.36   3 
  9 Peden, Gillian               1337-Sherwoo           1:16.62   3 
 10 Saenz, Sierra                Barron Park            1:17.58   2 
 11 Turningrobe, Sophia          Spokane Merc           1:18.43   2 
 12 Moore, Shante                1337-Portlan           1:20.32   2 
 13 Mcfarland, Anna              Spokane Merc           1:20.49   2 
 14 Moody, Madison               Federal Way            1:21.69   2 
 15 Mckinney-craig, Alexie       1337-Allegia           1:21.80   2 
 16 Rhodes, Katie                Spokane Merc           1:25.37   1 
 17 Suter, Rylee                 Spokane Merc           1:37.74   1 
 
Event 25  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferreria-allah, Yanava       Hill Valley            2:39.10  
  2 Isaac, Taylor                1337-Portlan           2:46.08  
  3 Saenz, Sierra                Barron Park            2:48.12  
  4 Mercer, Mia                  Child Youth            2:48.77  
  5 Allen, Mackenzie             Spokane Merc           2:50.39  
  6 Berry, Annie                 Unattached             2:50.55  
  7 Nichols, Maya                South Kitsap           2:50.74  
  8 Sullivan, Emerson            Whatcom Tess           2:55.66  
  9 Volkmer, Abby                1337-Sherwoo           2:59.11  
 10 Nowatzke, Lillian            1337-Emerald           3:01.48  
 11 Mcfarland, Anna              Spokane Merc           3:02.16  
 12 Jones, Kendra                Barron Park            3:03.48  
 13 Osterman, Kennedy            Spokane Merc           3:03.63  
 14 Wilhite, Trinity             Barron Park            3:20.23  
 
Event 26  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saenz, Sierra                Barron Park            5:45.11  
  2 Mercer, Mia                  Child Youth            5:46.74  
  3 Ferreria-allah, Yanava       Hill Valley            5:49.53  
  4 Berry, Annie                 Unattached             5:56.99  
  5 Nichols, Maya                South Kitsap           6:01.00  
  6 Osterman, Kennedy            Spokane Merc           6:01.85  
  7 Sullivan, Emerson            Whatcom Tess           6:04.33  
  8 Bass, Claire                 Unattached             6:05.16  
  9 Volkmer, Abby                1337-Sherwoo           6:06.83  
 10 Young, Mina                  Rain City Fl           6:10.14  
 11 Caprino, Mackenzie           1337-Salem T           6:10.47  
 12 Jones, Kendra                Barron Park            6:14.58  
 13 Kramer, Marlena              Rain City Fl           6:55.79  
 
Event 27  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duncan, Claire               1337-Mustang          12:39.14  
 
Event 28  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1337-Allegiance AC  'A'                             1:01.85  
 
Event 29  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spokane Mercury Athletic-1335  'A'                  5:22.07  
 
Event 30  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trimble, Lily                1337-Mustang             1.10m  
  2 Foutz, Katelyn               1337-Track C            J1.10m  
  3 Mcmullen, Elizabeth          Spokane Merc            J1.10m  
  4 Gregory, Alyssa              1337-Tigard              1.05m  
  5 Wright, Josie                1337-McMinnv            J1.05m  
  6 Allen, Mackenzie             Spokane Merc             1.00m  
  7 Hodges, Jaelen               1337-Emerald            J1.00m  
  8 Suter, Rylee                 Spokane Merc             0.80m  
 
Event 31  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Seatown Expr             4.68m   NWI 
  2 Duckett, Camille             Unattached               4.25m   NWI 
  3 Wilford, Rieko               Flying Ajs T             3.55m   NWI 
  4 Rhodes, Katie                Spokane Merc             3.52m   NWI 
  4 Kodjababian, Ella            Seattle Spee             3.52m   NWI 
  6 Loudd, Isabella              1337-Tigard              3.44m   NWI 
  7 Schimek, Maren               Speed Of Sou             3.29m   NWI 
  8 Wright, Josie                1337-McMinnv             2.99m   NWI 
  9 Saldivar, Alena              Greater Spok             2.94m   NWI 
 10 Osterman, Kennedy            Spokane Merc             2.73m   NWI 
 11 Glawe, Anna                  1337-McMinnv             2.67m   NWI 
 12 Turner, Kylie                The Zone                 2.61m   NWI 
 13 Wicker, Catherine            Whidbey Isla             2.32m   NWI 
 
Event 32  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schimek, Maren               Speed Of Sou             6.46m  
  2 Hutchinson, Jordynn          Spokane Merc             6.18m  
  3 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri             5.84m  
  4 Turner, Kylie                The Zone                 5.43m  
  5 Mcmullen, Elizabeth          Spokane Merc             5.26m  
  6 Foutz, Katelyn               1337-Track C             5.02m  
  7 Spears, Seraiah              1337-Allegia             3.65m  
 
Event 33  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Katie                Spokane Merc            16.56m  
  2 Turner, Kylie                The Zone                13.07m  
  3 Spears, Seraiah              1337-Allegia            12.67m  
  4 Kern, Camille                1337-McMinnv            12.21m  
  5 Saldivar, Alena              Greater Spok            11.33m  
  6 Cowles, Jerrissa             Wings Of Eag             7.58m  
 
Event 34  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Unattached                1325  
  2 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri               960  
  3 Mcmullen, Elizabeth          Spokane Merc               701  
  4 Allen, Mackenzie             Spokane Merc               515  
  5 Hodges, Jaelen               1337-Emerald               485  
  6 Salazar, McKenzie            Unattached                 357  
  7 Wilhite, Trinity             Barron Park                244  
 
Event 34  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Unattached               7.34m     357
  2 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri             5.96m     269
  3 Salazar, McKenzie            Unattached               5.30m     227
  4 Mcmullen, Elizabeth          Spokane Merc             5.07m     213
  5 Hodges, Jaelen               1337-Emerald             4.16m     156
  6 Wilhite, Trinity             Barron Park              3.62m     123
  7 Allen, Mackenzie             Spokane Merc             3.57m     120
 
Event 34  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Unattached               1.30m     409
  2 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri             1.20m     312
  3 Mcmullen, Elizabeth          Spokane Merc             1.15m     266
  4 Hodges, Jaelen               1337-Emerald             1.05m     180
  5 Allen, Mackenzie             Spokane Merc             1.00m     141
  6 Wilhite, Trinity             Barron Park              0.95m     104
  6 Salazar, McKenzie            Unattached               0.95m     104
 
Event 34  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Unattached               28.94   NWI    559
  2 Brady, Alaina                Cascade Stri             31.56   NWI    379
  3 Allen, Mackenzie             Spokane Merc             33.72   NWI    254
  4 Mcmullen, Elizabeth          Spokane Merc             34.35   NWI    222
  5 Hodges, Jaelen               1337-Emerald             35.95   NWI    149
  6 Salazar, McKenzie            Unattached               39.96   NWI     26
  7 Wilhite, Trinity             Barron Park              40.50   NWI     17
 
Event 35  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Askari                High Voltage             13.75Q  NWI  3 
  2 Brown, Jalen                 1337-Allegia             13.92Q  NWI  1 
  3 Dewalt, Malcolm              Bremerton Ja             14.03Q  NWI  2 
  4 Malary, Jobadiah             1337-Psa TC              14.06Q  NWI  2 
  5 Williams, Drevon             High Voltage             14.43Q  NWI  3 
  6 Pumpelly, Christian          1337-Tigard              14.47Q  NWI  1 
  7 Griffin, Daylen              High Voltage             14.72q  NWI  1 
  8 Robertson, Deshon            High Voltage             15.10q  NWI  2 
  9 Gering, Cade                 Spokane Merc             15.18   NWI  1 
 10 Williams, Tyler              Speed Unlimi             15.19   NWI  3 
 11 Steward, Emanuel             1337-Allegia             15.33   NWI  2 
 12 Marquardt, Tanner            1337-Psa TC              15.36   NWI  3 
 13 Floyd, Eric                  Spokane Merc             15.45   NWI  2 
 14 Bandy, Solomon               1337-Sherwoo             15.75   NWI  3 
 15 Beyer, Brett                 1337-Tigard              15.82   NWI  1 
 16 Davis, Deyondre              South Kitsap             16.26   NWI  2 
 17 Carlock, Tyler               Unattached               16.72   NWI  1 
 18 Perez, Isaiah                Unattached               16.88   NWI  1 
 19 Thomas, Tyrus                Comets Tc-13             16.95   NWI  3 
 
Event 35  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Askari                High Voltage             13.34   NWI 
  2 Brown, Jalen                 1337-Allegia             13.51   NWI 
  3 Malary, Jobadiah             1337-Psa TC              13.96   NWI 
  4 Williams, Drevon             High Voltage             14.14   NWI 
  5 Dewalt, Malcolm              Bremerton Ja             14.20   NWI 
  6 Pumpelly, Christian          1337-Tigard              14.28   NWI 
  7 Griffin, Daylen              High Voltage             14.57   NWI 
  8 Robertson, Deshon            High Voltage             15.24   NWI 
 
Event 36  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Jalen                 1337-Allegia             28.37Q  NWI  2 
  2 Davis, Askari                High Voltage             28.48Q  NWI  1 
  3 Williams, Drevon             High Voltage             29.73Q  NWI  1 
  4 Malary, Jobadiah             1337-Psa TC              30.14Q  NWI  2 
  5 Guillory, Xavier             Spokane Merc             30.12Q  NWI  1 
  6 Brown, Jahmar                High Voltage             31.26Q  NWI  2 
  7 Griffin, Daylen              High Voltage             30.15q  NWI  1 
  8 Dewalt, Malcolm              Bremerton Ja             31.39q  NWI  2 
  9 Bandy, Solomon               1337-Sherwoo             32.32   NWI  1 
 10 Robertson, Deshon            High Voltage             32.34   NWI  2 
 11 Sibony, Samson               1337-Seaside             32.51   NWI  2 
 12 Joseph, Elian                Speed Unlimi             33.33   NWI  1 
 13 Beyer, Brett                 1337-Tigard              33.44   NWI  2 
 14 Steward, Emanuel             1337-Allegia             33.46   NWI  1 
 
Event 36  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Askari                High Voltage             27.07   NWI 
  2 Brown, Jalen                 1337-Allegia             27.37   NWI 
  3 Williams, Drevon             High Voltage             28.76   NWI 
  4 Malary, Jobadiah             1337-Psa TC              29.01   NWI 
  5 Griffin, Daylen              High Voltage             29.43   NWI 
  6 Guillory, Xavier             Spokane Merc             29.52   NWI 
  7 Dewalt, Malcolm              Bremerton Ja             29.94   NWI 
  8 Brown, Jahmar                High Voltage             31.58   NWI 
 
Event 37  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Darelle               Bremerton Ja           1:06.90   3 
  2 Guillory, Xavier             Spokane Merc           1:07.35   3 
  3 Brown, Jahmar                High Voltage           1:11.38   3 
  4 Brown, Jalen                 1337-Allegia           1:12.24   3 
  5 Bandy, Solomon               1337-Sherwoo           1:13.81   3 
  6 Jones, Malik                 Wings Of Eag           1:13.90   3 
  7 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park            1:14.04   2 
  8 Marquardt, Tanner            1337-Psa TC            1:14.28   3 
  9 Mcdade, Andrew               1337-Tigard            1:14.98   2 
 10 Joseph, Elian                Speed Unlimi           1:14.99   1 
 11 Floyd, Eric                  Spokane Merc           1:15.57   2 
 12 Hercules, Callan             Speed Unlimi           1:16.59   3 
 13 Ortega, Vieagus              High Voltage           1:16.60   2 
 14 Daniels, Rishi               Cascade Stri           1:16.92   2 
 15 Boyd, Hayden                 1337-Tigard            1:16.94   2 
 16 Jackson, Zion                Spokane Merc           1:19.84   1 
 17 Steward, Emanuel             1337-Allegia           1:19.85   1 
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guillory, Xavier             Spokane Merc           2:37.56  
  2 Kuffel, Spencer              1337-Tigard            2:47.05  
  3 Gomez, Ariel                 1337-Allegia           2:47.72  
  4 Mcdade, Andrew               1337-Tigard            2:49.50  
  5 Hercules, Callan             Speed Unlimi           2:50.09  
  6 Willis, Carter               Speed Unlimi           2:54.45  
  7 Holland, Bas                 Cheney Tc-13           2:57.35  
  8 Sjolund, Adam                Hill Valley            2:57.74  
  9 Olson, Tucker                1337-Trinity           3:02.26  
 10 Laird, Malcolm               High Voltage           3:02.34  
 11 Murray, Christopher          Cascade Stri           3:09.22  
 12 Dixon, Joshua                1337-Salem T           3:21.09  
 -- Kennedy, Bowen               Barron Park                DNF  
 
Event 39  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ariel                 1337-Allegia           5:28.16  
  2 Holland, Bas                 Cheney Tc-13           5:29.78  
  3 Kuffel, Spencer              1337-Tigard            5:39.03  
  4 Hicken, Nate                 1337-Sherwoo           5:40.28  
  5 Dixon, Joshua                1337-Salem T           5:44.11  
  6 Sjolund, Adam                Hill Valley            5:47.25  
  7 Olson, Tucker                1337-Trinity           5:52.97  
  8 Jensen, Caleb                Spokane Merc           6:03.28  
  9 Willis, Carter               Speed Unlimi           6:03.73  
 10 Laird, Malcolm               High Voltage           6:04.88  
 11 Lewis, Jacob                 Spokane Merc           6:35.40  
 
Event 40  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Caleb              1337-Salem T          10:41.04  
 
Event 41  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage-1336  'A'                                56.69  
  2 1337-Tigard Youth Track  'A'                        1:00.54  
  3 High Voltage-1336  'B'                              1:03.41  
  4 Wings Of Eagles-1336  'A'                           1:06.89  
 
Event 42  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited-1336  'A'                           5:00.90  
  2 Spokane Mercury Athletic-1335  'A'                  5:12.58  
 
Event 43  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scheible, Benjamin           1337-Mustang             1.15m  
  2 Greiner, William             Spokane Merc             1.10m  
  3 Thomas, Tyrus                Comets Tc-13            J1.10m  
  4 Olson, Tucker                1337-Trinity             1.05m  
  4 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park              1.05m  
  6 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par            J1.05m  
  7 Goodrich, Caleb              1337-Salem T             0.85m  
 
Event 44  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pumpelly, Christian          1337-Tigard              4.27m   NWI 
  2 Williams, Tyler              Speed Unlimi             4.23m   NWI 
  3 Malary, Jobadiah             1337-Psa TC              4.22m   NWI 
  4 Jackson, Zion                Spokane Merc             3.97m   NWI 
  5 Gering, Cade                 Spokane Merc             3.93m   NWI 
  6 Jones, Malik                 Wings Of Eag             3.86m   NWI 
  7 Sibony, Samson               1337-Seaside             3.78m   NWI 
  8 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park              3.73m   NWI 
  9 Scheible, Benjamin           1337-Mustang             3.57m   NWI 
 10 Sjolund, Adam                Hill Valley             J3.57m   NWI 
 11 Thomas, Tyrus                Comets Tc-13             3.56m   NWI 
 12 Boyd, Hayden                 1337-Tigard              3.15m   NWI 
 13 Ortega, Vieagus              High Voltage             3.10m   NWI 
 14 Rahman, Emil                 Xtreme Speed             3.08m   NWI 
 15 Nithikhun, Morpheus          1337-Tigard              2.92m   NWI 
 
Event 45  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbon, Jackson              Hill Valley              9.16m  
  2 Davis, Jermaine              High Voltage             7.49m  
  3 Greiner, William             Spokane Merc             6.93m  
  4 Perez, Isaiah                Unattached               6.78m  
  5 Davis, Deyondre              South Kitsap             6.70m  
  6 Carlock, Tyler               Unattached               6.50m  
  7 Daniels, Rishi               Cascade Stri             6.09m  
  8 Bong, Dimitri                1337-Emerald             6.00m  
  9 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par             5.38m  
 10 Wallace, Cory                1337-Allegia             4.69m  
 
Event 46  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mardon, Jack                 Unattached              30.93m  
  2 Marquardt, Tanner            1337-Psa TC             29.28m  
  3 Floyd, Eric                  Spokane Merc            28.60m  
  4 Gibbon, Jackson              Hill Valley             24.33m  
  5 Wallace, Cory                1337-Allegia            24.13m  
  6 Scheible, Benjamin           1337-Mustang            21.02m  
  7 Greiner, William             Spokane Merc            20.09m  
  8 Perez, Isaiah                Unattached              19.86m  
  9 Bong, Dimitri                1337-Emerald            19.13m  
 10 Holland, Bas                 Cheney Tc-13            19.06m  
 11 Kennedy, Bowen               Barron Park             17.08m  
 12 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par            15.85m  
 13 Finnigan, Brennain           Spokane Merc            15.49m  
 14 Thompson, Micah              Whidbey Isla             9.25m  
 
Event 47  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greiner, William             Spokane Merc               469  
  2 Scheible, Benjamin           1337-Mustang               411  
  3 Jackson, Zion                Spokane Merc               395  
  4 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park                351  
  5 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par               294  
  6 Goodrich, Caleb              1337-Salem T               231  
 
Event 47  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greiner, William             Spokane Merc             6.89m     301
  2 Scheible, Benjamin           1337-Mustang             5.56m     223
  3 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par             5.39m     213
  4 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park              5.07m     195
  5 Jackson, Zion                Spokane Merc             4.63m     170
  6 Goodrich, Caleb              1337-Salem T             4.29m     150
 
Event 47  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zion                Spokane Merc             1.20m     188
  1 Scheible, Benjamin           1337-Mustang             1.20m     188
  3 Greiner, William             Spokane Merc             1.10m     131
  4 Goodrich, Caleb              1337-Salem T             1.00m      81
  4 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park              1.00m      81
  4 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par             1.00m      81
 
Event 47  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fischer, Cade                Barron Park            1:13.43      75
  2 Jackson, Zion                Spokane Merc           1:16.19      37
  3 Greiner, William             Spokane Merc           1:16.20      37
  4 Scheible, Benjamin           1337-Mustang           1:22.56  
  5 Eskenazi, Benjamin           Issaquah Par           1:35.33  
  6 Goodrich, Caleb              1337-Salem T           1:36.71  
 
Event 48  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Iman                  Wings Of Eag             13.41Q  NWI  3 
  2 Carey, Imani                 High Voltage             13.42Q  NWI  1 
  3 Thomas, Alexia               Xtreme Speed             13.55Q  NWI  2 
  4 Moronkola, Imani             Wings Of Eag             13.65Q  NWI  3 
  5 Floyd, Megan                 Spokane Merc             13.79Q  NWI  2 
  6 Brown, Aliyah                1337-Allegia             14.00Q  NWI  1 
  7 Deobald, Leah                Speed Unlimi             14.16q  NWI  2 
  8 Hawkins, Katie               Valley Ac-13             14.18q  NWI  1 
  9 Kelly, Sydney                1337-Allegia             14.19   NWI  3 
 10 Jones, Saryna                Spokane Merc             14.22   NWI  2 
 11 Chelberg, Kaitlyn            Whidbey Isla             14.38   NWI  1 
 12 Stavig, Lauren               Seattle Spee             14.41   NWI  3 
 13 Fox, Eden                    Cascade Stri             14.47   NWI  1 
 14 Tognoli, Emma                1337-Sherwoo             14.57   NWI  3 
 15 Elkins, Helena               1337-Sherwoo             14.59   NWI  2 
 16 Domier, Gabrielle            1337-Tigard              14.65   NWI  3 
 17 Wymbs, Emily                 Unattached               15.01   NWI  2 
 18 Thompson, Grace              Spokane Merc             15.11   NWI  2 
 19 Flannery, Piper              1337-Central             15.52   NWI  1 
 20 Odom, Eva                    Spokane Merc             15.91   NWI  3 
 
Event 48  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Alexia               Xtreme Speed             13.30   NWI 
  2 Brown, Iman                  Wings Of Eag             13.38   NWI 
  3 Carey, Imani                 High Voltage             13.46   NWI 
  4 Deobald, Leah                Speed Unlimi             13.60   NWI 
  5 Moronkola, Imani             Wings Of Eag             13.78   NWI 
  6 Brown, Aliyah                1337-Allegia             13.84   NWI 
  7 Hawkins, Katie               Valley Ac-13             13.90   NWI 
  8 Floyd, Megan                 Spokane Merc             13.98   NWI 
 
Event 49  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Katherine           Cascade Stri             28.05Q  NWI  2 
  2 Carey, Imani                 High Voltage             28.06Q  NWI  1 
  3 James-heard, Saudia          Unattached               28.56Q  NWI  3 
  4 Brown, Aliyah                1337-Allegia             28.57Q  NWI  1 
  5 Beavers, Ayanna              Wings Of Eag             28.64Q  NWI  2 
  6 Robinson, Simone             High Voltage             29.15Q  NWI  3 
  7 Moronkola, Imani             Wings Of Eag             28.86q  NWI  1 
  8 Deobald, Leah                Speed Unlimi             29.41q  NWI  2 
  9 Jones, Saryna                Spokane Merc             29.79   NWI  1 
 10 Kelly, Sydney                1337-Allegia             30.26   NWI  3 
 11 Tognoli, Emma                1337-Sherwoo             30.74   NWI  2 
 12 Dolan, Cassandra             1337-Sherwoo             31.09   NWI  2 
 13 Bowden, Noelle               Valley Ac-13             31.66   NWI  1 
 14 Flannery, Piper              1337-Central             32.09   NWI  3 
 15 Mcdade, Niamh                1337-Tigard              32.60   NWI  1 
 16 Kelly, Katelyn               Spokane Merc             34.92   NWI  2 
 17 Cole, Lysa                   Spokane Merc             41.38   NWI  3 
 
Event 49  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Carey, Imani                 High Voltage             27.53   NWI 
  2 Jackson, Katherine           Cascade Stri             27.63   NWI 
  3 James-heard, Saudia          Unattached               27.99   NWI 
  4 Robinson, Simone             High Voltage             28.17   NWI 
  5 Beavers, Ayanna              Wings Of Eag             28.51   NWI 
  6 Brown, Aliyah                1337-Allegia             28.96   NWI 
  7 Deobald, Leah                Speed Unlimi             29.08   NWI 
 
Event 50  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James-heard, Saudia          Unattached             1:03.73   3 
  2 Goodrich, Elisabeth          1337-Salem T           1:04.04   3 
  3 Floyd, Megan                 Spokane Merc           1:05.21   3 
  4 Flores, Leyla                Wings Of Eag           1:05.73   3 
  5 Berger, Katja                1337-Tigard            1:06.81   3 
  6 Robinson, Simone             High Voltage           1:06.98   3 
  7 Dolan, Cassandra             1337-Sherwoo           1:07.32   1 
  8 Laidler, Kristin             Cascade Stri           1:08.17   3 
  9 Noble, Kate                  1337-McMinnv           1:08.42   1 
 10 Jones, Saryna                Spokane Merc           1:08.71   3 
 11 Williams, Ariel              Hill Valley            1:08.78   1 
 12 Flannery, Piper              1337-Central           1:09.40   2 
 13 Brown, Cheris                Unattached             1:09.68   2 
 14 Critchfield, Nicole          1337-Tigard            1:10.05   1 
 15 King, Jaida                  Child Youth            1:10.13   1 
 16 Rogers, Brittany             Unattached             1:11.34   1 
 17 Mcdade, Niamh                1337-Tigard            1:12.03   1 
 18 Allen, Megan                 1337-Sherwoo           1:12.18   2 
 19 Swoboda, Bailey              Spokane Merc           1:14.24   2 
 20 Odom, Eva                    Spokane Merc           1:18.24   2 
 21 Gering, Karsten              Spokane Merc           1:21.50   2 
 22 Kelly, Katelyn               Spokane Merc           1:22.33   2 
 
Event 51  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cantine, Sophia              Speed Unlimi           2:20.85  
  2 Goodrich, Elisabeth          1337-Salem T           2:37.59  
  3 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park            2:37.83  
  4 Rodeheffer, Laura            Whidbey Isla           2:39.48  
  5 Schenck, Aliya               Speed Unlimi           2:40.47  
  6 Wicker, Carolynn             Whidbey Isla           2:40.58  
  7 Fowler, Riley                Spokane Merc           2:45.88  
  8 London, Ellee                Cascade Stri           2:48.57  
  9 Swoboda, Bailey              Spokane Merc           2:48.58  
 10 Mcgranahan, Vanessa          1337-Salem T           2:49.17  
 11 Dolan, Cassandra             1337-Sherwoo           2:49.25  
 12 Sjolund, Emma                Hill Valley            2:49.31  
 13 Whiteley, Jolene             Cheney Tc-13           2:51.70  
 14 Doneen, Sophie               Spokane Merc           2:53.93  
 15 Barnes, Jordyn               Child Youth            2:56.49  
 16 King, Sienna                 1337-Tigard            2:58.46  
 17 Bloomer, Delaney             1337-Emerald           3:01.58  
 18 Odom, Eva                    Spokane Merc           3:08.37  
 
Event 52  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cantine, Sophia              Speed Unlimi           4:56.72  
  2 Copeland, Katherine          Speed Unlimi           5:15.19  
  3 Rodeheffer, Laura            Whidbey Isla           5:19.03  
  4 Thronson, Katherine          Spokane Merc           5:19.58  
  5 Hartmann, Delaney            1337-Portlan           5:29.07  
  6 Schenck, Aliya               Speed Unlimi           5:33.78  
  7 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park            5:34.78  
  8 Martin, Mckenna              1337-Portlan           5:36.16  
  9 London, Ellee                Cascade Stri           5:41.45  
 10 Wicker, Carolynn             Whidbey Isla           5:50.24  
 11 Doneen, Sophie               Spokane Merc           5:54.00  
 12 King, Sienna                 1337-Tigard            5:56.43  
 
Event 53  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Copeland, Katherine          Speed Unlimi          10:54.56  
  2 Thronson, Katherine          Spokane Merc          11:17.03  
  3 Hartmann, Delaney            1337-Portlan          11:33.46  
  4 Whiteley, Jolene             Cheney Tc-13          11:43.75  
  5 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park           11:46.24  
  6 Martin, Mckenna              1337-Portlan          11:51.33  
  7 Nowatzke, Natalie            1337-Emerald          11:55.11  
  8 Patterson, Grace             High Voltage          12:44.93  
  9 King, Sienna                 1337-Tigard           12:51.23  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dow, Alyson                  1337-Troutda           9:48.54  
  2 Tibbot, Teagen               Cascade Stri          11:03.75  
 
Event 55  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Patzke, Sareena              1337-Tigard              13.89   NWI  1 
  2 Cooper, Anne                 High Voltage             14.58   NWI  1 
  3 Thomas, Alexia               Xtreme Speed             14.68   NWI  1 
  4 Critchfield, Nicole          1337-Tigard              15.57   NWI  1 
  5 Legard, Ally                 1337-McMinnv             15.70   NWI  1 
  6 Willson, Nikki               Flanagan Cla             15.84   NWI  1 
  7 Mcgranahan, Vanessa          1337-Salem T             15.87   NWI  1 
  8 Derania, Alyssa              1337-Sherwoo             17.49   NWI  2 
  9 Goodrich, Elisabeth          1337-Salem T             17.87   NWI  2 
 10 Allen, Megan                 1337-Sherwoo             18.69   NWI  2 
 11 Kostecka, Brianna            Unattached               19.02   NWI  2 
 12 Martin, Madison              Team Ephrata             19.35   NWI  2 
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings Of Eagles-1336  'A'                             53.73  
  2 High Voltage-1336  'A'                                55.26  
  3 1337-Allegiance AC  'A'                               56.60  
  4 1337-Sherwood TC  'A'                                 56.88  
  5 1337-Tigard Youth Track  'A'                          57.08  
  6 Wings Of Eagles-1336  'B'                             57.45  
  7 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                             59.59  
  8 Valley Ac-1335  'A'                                 1:01.40  
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings Of Eagles-1336  'A'                           4:35.41  
  2 Cascade Striders-1336  'A'                          4:36.62  
  3 Speed Unlimited-1336  'A'                           4:47.04  
 
Event 58  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spokane Mercury Athletic-1335  'A'                 11:14.62  
 
Event 59  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Iman                  Wings Of Eag             1.40m  
  2 Patzke, Sareena              1337-Tigard              1.30m  
  3 Mcgranahan, Vanessa          1337-Salem T             1.25m  
  4 Elkins, Helena               1337-Sherwoo             1.20m  
  5 Gering, Karsten              Spokane Merc             1.15m  
  6 Willson, Nikki               Flanagan Cla            J1.15m  
  7 Derania, Alyssa              1337-Sherwoo            J1.15m  
  8 Bowden, Brianne              Valley Ac-13             1.10m  
  8 Thompson, Grace              Spokane Merc             1.10m  
 10 Nelson, Samara               Valley Ac-13             1.05m  
 11 Kostecka, Brianna            Unattached               1.00m  
 
Event 60  Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Beavers, Ayanna              Wings Of Eag             4.77m   NWI 
  2 Fox, Eden                    Cascade Stri             4.66m   NWI 
  3 James-heard, Saudia          Unattached               4.39m   NWI 
  4 Patzke, Sareena              1337-Tigard              4.29m   NWI 
  5 Domier, Gabrielle            1337-Tigard              4.27m   NWI 
  6 Noble, Kate                  1337-McMinnv             3.97m   NWI 
  7 Brown, Cheris                Unattached               3.87m   NWI 
  8 Berger, Katja                1337-Tigard              3.78m   NWI 
  9 Cheatham, Zyaire             Flying Ajs T             3.76m   NWI 
 10 Gering, Karsten              Spokane Merc             3.74m   NWI 
 11 Kostecka, Brianna            Unattached               3.37m   NWI 
 11 Martin, Madison              Team Ephrata             3.37m   NWI 
 13 Mitchell, Kalaiza            1337-Allegia             3.35m   NWI 
 -- Stavig, Lauren               Seattle Spee              FOUL       
 
Event 61  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pierce, Jada                 1337-Allegia             8.50m  
  2 Evans, Lillian               Wings Of Eag             8.44m  
  3 Nelson, Samara               Valley Ac-13             7.93m  
  4 Workman, Alyssa              1337-Tigard              7.73m  
  5 Thomas, Lisi                 Evergreen St             7.62m  
  6 Frazier, Iyaana              1337-Allegia             7.43m  
  7 Sijera, Marianna             South Centra             7.33m  
  8 Headings, Katelynn           1337-Gresham             7.13m  
  9 Rasmussen, Keeley            1337-Team Or             6.15m  
 10 Vermeulen, Emily             Flanagan Cla             6.07m  
 11 Bennett, Bailey              Cascade Stri             6.04m  
 12 Bloomer, Delaney             1337-Emerald             6.02m  
 13 Tibbot, Teagen               Cascade Stri             5.55m  
 14 Flynn, Holly                 Cheney Tc-13             5.40m  
 15 Kelly, Katelyn               Spokane Merc             5.33m  
 
Event 62  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Headings, Katelynn           1337-Gresham            21.64m  
  2 Sijera, Marianna             South Centra            19.85m  
  3 Workman, Alyssa              1337-Tigard             19.26m  
  4 Thomas, Lisi                 Evergreen St            17.22m  
  5 Rasmussen, Keeley            1337-Team Or            14.39m  
  6 Vermeulen, Emily             Flanagan Cla            13.44m  
  7 Flynn, Holly                 Cheney Tc-13            12.04m  
 
Event 63  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kalaiza            1337-Allegia            28.34m  
  2 Ahmed, Zahira                1337-Allegia            26.00m  
  3 Laidler, Kristin             Cascade Stri            23.30m  
  4 Frazier, Iyaana              1337-Allegia            23.19m  
  5 Pierce, Jada                 1337-Allegia            23.17m  
  6 Vermeulen, Emily             Flanagan Cla            21.27m  
  7 Taug, Elyssia                Wings Of Eag            20.60m  
  8 Flynn, Holly                 Cheney Tc-13            16.34m  
  9 Martin, Madison              Team Ephrata            14.06m  
 
Event 64  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patzke, Sareena              1337-Tigard               2262  
  2 Goodrich, Elisabeth          1337-Salem T              1785  
  3 Mcgranahan, Vanessa          1337-Salem T              1784  
  4 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park               1621  
 
Event 64  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Patzke, Sareena              1337-Tigard              14.30   NWI    802
  2 Mcgranahan, Vanessa          1337-Salem T             16.43   NWI    533
  3 Goodrich, Elisabeth          1337-Salem T             16.97   NWI    473
  4 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park              17.54   NWI    413
 
Event 64  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patzke, Sareena              1337-Tigard              6.27m     288
  2 Goodrich, Elisabeth          1337-Salem T             5.55m     243
  3 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park              5.37m     231
  4 Mcgranahan, Vanessa          1337-Salem T             5.34m     230
 
Event 64  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patzke, Sareena              1337-Tigard              1.30m     409
  2 Mcgranahan, Vanessa          1337-Salem T             1.25m     359
  2 Goodrich, Elisabeth          1337-Salem T             1.25m     359
  4 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park              1.20m     312
 
Event 64  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Patzke, Sareena              1337-Tigard              4.14m   NWI    340
  2 Mcgranahan, Vanessa          1337-Salem T             3.39m   NWI    178
  3 Goodrich, Elisabeth          1337-Salem T             3.34m   NWI    168
  4 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park              3.30m   NWI    161
 
Event 64  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Elisabeth          1337-Salem T           2:42.69     542
  2 Wilhite, Ariel               Barron Park            2:46.15     504
  3 Mcgranahan, Vanessa          1337-Salem T           2:48.09     484
  4 Patzke, Sareena              1337-Tigard            2:53.99     423
 
Event 65  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sincere, Deandre             Bremerton Ja             12.44Q  NWI  1 
  2 Washington, Jayhlen          Unattached               13.27Q  NWI  3 
  3 Porter, Jesse                Unattached               13.58Q  NWI  2 
  4 Taylor, Leaonda              High Voltage             13.73Q  NWI  2 
  5 Poke, Jashuan                High Voltage             13.85Q  NWI  1 
  6 Mcmurrin, Jamal              1337-Allegia             13.93Q  NWI  3 
  7 Somes, Clay                  Spokane Merc             13.91q  NWI  2 
  8 Ervin, Michael               Spokane Merc             14.32q  NWI  3 
  9 Ray, Derek                   Wings Of Eag            J14.32   NWI  3 
 10 Guzman, Armando              Comets Tc-13             14.33   NWI  1 
 11 Lacoste, Pierce              Unattached               14.37   NWI  1 
 12 Harvey, Kameron              1337-Tigard              14.47   NWI  2 
 13 Splitstoser, Connor          1337-Willame             14.51   NWI  3 
 14 Jones, Jacob                 Spokane Merc             14.72   NWI  2 
 15 Wilson, Riley                Unattached               15.31   NWI  2 
 16 Beyer, Branden               1337-Tigard              15.48   NWI  1 
 17 Murray, Carson               Comets Tc-13             16.52   NWI  1 
 18 Flanigan, Brad               Team Ephrata             16.85   NWI  3 
 
Event 65  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sincere, Deandre             Bremerton Ja             12.18   NWI 
  2 Washington, Jayhlen          Unattached               13.18   NWI 
  3 Taylor, Leaonda              High Voltage             13.25   NWI 
  4 Mcmurrin, Jamal              1337-Allegia             13.39   NWI 
  5 Porter, Jesse                Unattached               13.45   NWI 
  6 Somes, Clay                  Spokane Merc             13.50   NWI 
  7 Poke, Jashuan                High Voltage             13.56   NWI 
  8 Ervin, Michael               Spokane Merc             14.20   NWI 
 
Event 66  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sincere, Deandre             Bremerton Ja             26.45Q  NWI  3 
  2 Garvin, William              1337-Seaside             26.88Q  NWI  2 
  3 Washington, Jayhlen          Unattached               27.23Q  NWI  1 
  4 Tate, Jaelin                 High Voltage             27.43Q  NWI  1 
  5 Porter, Jesse                Unattached               28.07Q  NWI  3 
  6 Taylor, Leaonda              High Voltage             28.33Q  NWI  2 
  7 Jordan, Michael              1337-Allegia             28.21q  NWI  3 
  8 Poke, Jashuan                High Voltage             28.66q  NWI  2 
  9 Smith, Spencer               1337-Tigard              29.47   NWI  1 
 10 Splitstoser, Connor          1337-Willame             29.68   NWI  2 
 11 Armstrong, Landon            Speed Unlimi             29.75   NWI  1 
 12 Peden, Brooks                1337-Sherwoo             31.08   NWI  3 
 13 Vandinter, Braxton           Spokane Merc             31.24   NWI  1 
 14 Wilson, Riley                Unattached               31.85   NWI  1 
 15 Jones, Jacob                 Spokane Merc             32.48   NWI  3 
 16 Templeton, Shay              Spokane Merc             32.67   NWI  2 
 17 Flanigan, Brad               Team Ephrata             38.19   NWI  2 
 18 Bardwell, Jonah              Spokane Merc             40.92   NWI  3 
 
Event 66  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sincere, Deandre             Bremerton Ja             25.00   NWI 
  2 Garvin, William              1337-Seaside             26.42   NWI 
  3 Tate, Jaelin                 High Voltage             27.41   NWI 
  4 Washington, Jayhlen          Unattached               27.74   NWI 
  5 Jordan, Michael              1337-Allegia             27.98   NWI 
  6 Porter, Jesse                Unattached               28.17   NWI 
  7 Taylor, Leaonda              High Voltage             28.33   NWI 
  8 Poke, Jashuan                High Voltage             28.60   NWI 
 
Event 67  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sincere, Deandre             Bremerton Ja             57.81   3 
  2 Garvin, William              1337-Seaside             58.21   3 
  3 White, Mason                 Seattle Spee             59.92   3 
  4 Tate, Jaelin                 High Voltage           1:00.89   3 
  5 Ervin, Michael               Spokane Merc           1:03.29   3 
  6 Hebert, Rashad               Wings Of Eag           1:04.34   1 
  7 Kleemann, Frederik           Speed Unlimi           1:04.80   1 
  8 Jordan, Michael              1337-Allegia           1:05.08   3 
  9 Mcmurrin, Keonte             1337-Allegia           1:06.15   1 
 10 Sibony, Rafael               1337-Seaside           1:06.22   1 
 11 Ramirez, Izaias              High Voltage           1:06.31   3 
 12 Kelley, Jackson              Speed Unlimi           1:06.90   1 
 13 Joseph, Ruben                Speed Unlimi           1:08.41   1 
 14 Jones, Jacob                 Spokane Merc           1:09.35   1 
 15 Thomas, Tyrese               Spokane Merc           1:13.10   1 
 16 Templeton, Shay              Spokane Merc           1:15.17   2 
 17 Gaither, Ryan                Spokane Merc           1:25.43   2 
 18 Murray, Carson               Comets Tc-13           1:25.45   2 
 
Event 68  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Pierre            Unattached             2:22.90  
  2 Kleemann, Frederik           Speed Unlimi           2:27.41  
  3 Sibony, Rafael               1337-Seaside           2:27.58  
  4 Goldstone, Jesse             Federal Way            2:31.53  
  5 Kelley, Jackson              Speed Unlimi           2:36.70  
  6 Mahoney, Sheamus             Unattached             2:40.31  
  7 Kuffel, Peyton               1337-Tigard            2:43.66  
  8 Hercules, Caden              Speed Unlimi           2:43.98  
  9 London, Kellen               Cascade Stri           2:46.94  
 10 Thomas, Tyrese               Spokane Merc           2:48.43  
 11 Scheible, Aaron              1337-Mustang           2:48.65  
 12 Kittel, Evan                 Spokane Merc           2:49.73  
 13 Perreiah, Silas              Spokane Merc           2:49.89  
 14 Rene, Cole                   1337-Tigard            2:56.71  
 
Event 69  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldstone, Jesse             Federal Way            5:02.70  
  2 Harbert, Alex                1337-Portlan           5:04.17  
  3 Mohammed, Bona               High Voltage           5:08.99  
  4 Mahoney, Sheamus             Unattached             5:13.77  
  5 Blake, Zachary               Federal Way            5:14.66  
  6 Love, Jack                   1337-Emerald           5:14.69  
  7 Mckinney, William            Evergreen St           5:29.83  
  8 Hicken, Jackson              1337-Sherwoo           5:30.57  
  9 Kittel, Evan                 Spokane Merc           5:31.73  
 10 Rene, Cole                   1337-Tigard            5:33.98  
 11 Kuffel, Peyton               1337-Tigard            5:46.85  
 12 Watson, Wyatt                Whatcom Tess           5:50.69  
 13 Gaither, Ryan                Spokane Merc           6:38.26  
 14 Bardwell, Jonah              Spokane Merc           7:07.41  
 
Event 70  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mohammed, Bona               High Voltage          10:46.14  
  2 Blake, Zachary               Federal Way           10:51.77  
  3 Fisher, Mykel                Hill Valley           10:51.92  
  4 Goldstone, Jesse             Federal Way           10:57.09  
  5 Henderson, Donovan           Hill Valley           10:57.76  
  6 Love, Jack                   1337-Emerald          10:59.70  
  7 Humble, Deklan               1337-Sherwoo          11:05.47  
  8 Ricks, Jackson               Unattached            11:12.11  
  9 Rene, Cole                   1337-Tigard           11:51.87  
 10 Mckinney, William            Evergreen St          11:57.57  
 11 Hofmann, Hunter              Child Youth           12:18.07  
 
Event 71  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marvin, Isaac                1337-Salem T           9:29.95  
  2 Mccluskey, Ryan              Comets Tc-13           9:52.97  
  3 Edgecombe, Declan            Comets Tc-13          11:35.71  
 
Event 72  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Izaias              High Voltage             13.71   NWI  1 
  2 Smith, Spencer               1337-Tigard              14.54   NWI  1 
  3 Price, Kameron               1337-Tigard              14.57   NWI  1 
  4 Henderson, Donovan           Hill Valley              15.58   NWI  1 
  5 Davis, Izaiah                South Kitsap             16.16   NWI  2 
  6 Marvin, Isaac                1337-Salem T             16.34   NWI  1 
  7 Larson, Skylar               1337-McMinnv             16.67   NWI  2 
  8 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri             16.72   NWI  2 
  9 Childs, Dalton               1337-McMinnv             18.96   NWI  2 
 
Event 73  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1337-Allegiance AC  'A'                               55.42  
  2 1337-Tigard Youth Track  'A'                          55.90  
 -- Wings Of Eagles-1336  'A'                                DQ  
 
Event 74  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage-1336  'A'                              4:25.20  
  2 Speed Unlimited-1336  'A'                           4:38.11  
  3 Spokane Mercury Athletic-1335  'A'                  5:09.19  
 
Event 75  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill Valley Running Wol-1336  'A'                  10:52.96  
 
Event 76  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lacoste, Pierce              Unattached               1.40m  
  2 Peden, Brooks                1337-Sherwoo            J1.40m  
  3 Abdi, Nuradin                High Voltage             1.35m  
  4 Vandinter, Braxton           Spokane Merc            J1.35m  
  5 Mohammed, Bona               High Voltage             1.30m  
  6 Mckinney, William            Evergreen St            J1.30m  
  7 Cook, Isaac                  Spokane Merc            J1.30m  
  8 Guzman, Armando              Comets Tc-13            J1.30m  
  9 Marvin, Isaac                1337-Salem T             1.25m  
 10 Yeakey, Brent                Unattached              J1.25m  
 11 Scheible, Aaron              1337-Mustang             1.20m  
 
Event 77  Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Harvey, Kameron              1337-Tigard              4.64m   NWI 
  2 Washington, Jayhlen          Unattached               4.59m   NWI 
  3 Mcmurrin, Keonte             1337-Allegia             4.15m   NWI 
  4 Splitstoser, Connor          1337-Willame             4.06m   NWI 
  5 Guzman, Armando              Comets Tc-13             4.01m   NWI 
  6 Wilson, Riley                Unattached              J4.01m   NWI 
  7 Lacoste, Pierce              Unattached               3.99m   NWI 
  8 Sibony, Rafael               1337-Seaside             3.78m   NWI 
  9 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri             3.75m   NWI 
 10 Flanigan, Brad               Team Ephrata            J3.75m   NWI 
 11 Murray, Carson               Comets Tc-13             3.65m   NWI 
 12 Fisher, Mykel                Hill Valley              3.62m   NWI 
 13 Davis, Izaiah                South Kitsap             3.57m   NWI 
 14 Kirkwoodbury, Joseph         High Voltage             3.52m   NWI 
 15 Perreiah, Silas              Spokane Merc             3.47m   NWI 
 16 Goris, Levi                  Spokane Merc             3.03m   NWI 
 -- Ervin, Michael               Spokane Merc              FOUL       
 -- Mcmurrin, Jamal              1337-Allegia              FOUL       
 -- Fletcher, Allen              Hill Valley                DNF   NWI 
 
Event 78  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanamen, Nolan               South Kitsap            16.01m  
  2 Maua-talafili, Jordan        Valley Ac-13            13.80m  
  3 Boardman, Leo                1337-McMinnv            10.87m  
  4 Scott, Kirkland              1337-Bowerma            10.67m  
  5 Yeakey, Brent                Unattached              10.35m  
  6 Mcmullen, Brandon            Spokane Merc             9.31m  
  7 Kirkwoodbury, Joseph         High Voltage             8.82m  
  8 Somes, Clay                  Spokane Merc             8.76m  
  9 Abdi, Nuradin                High Voltage             8.74m  
 10 Pierce, Brady                1337-Sherwoo             8.11m  
 11 Wantowski, Kyle              1337-Team Or             7.95m  
 12 Cook, Isaac                  Spokane Merc             7.01m  
 13 Fisken, Michael              Whidbey Isla             6.94m  
 14 Coleman, Wade                1337-Tigard              6.39m  
 15 Fischer, Andreas             Comets Tc-13             5.70m  
 -- Croone, Ryan                 South Centra            X7.63m  
 
Event 79  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanamen, Nolan               South Kitsap            37.44m  
  2 Yeakey, Brent                Unattached              33.26m  
  3 Porter, Jesse                Unattached              30.92m  
  4 Pierce, Brady                1337-Sherwoo            26.24m  
  5 Scott, Kirkland              1337-Bowerma            25.29m  
  6 Boardman, Leo                1337-McMinnv            24.33m  
  7 Wantowski, Kyle              1337-Team Or            23.31m  
  8 Fredericks, Connor           Barron Park             21.25m  
  9 Robersone, Isaac             Wings Of Eag            14.49m  
 10 Fischer, Andreas             Comets Tc-13            13.91m  
 -- Croone, Ryan                 South Centra           X16.17m  
 
Event 80  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boardman, Leo                1337-McMinnv            40.09m  
  2 Armstrong, Landon            Speed Unlimi            37.18m  
  3 Scott, Kirkland              1337-Bowerma            34.43m  
  4 Joseph, Ruben                Speed Unlimi            32.81m  
  5 Jeske, Justin                Spokane Merc            31.78m  
  6 Pierce, Brady                1337-Sherwoo            31.71m  
  7 Chaffey, Wyatt               1337-Salem T            30.60m  
  8 Watson, Wyatt                Whatcom Tess            28.51m  
  9 Kittel, Evan                 Spokane Merc            26.18m  
 10 Ross, Shaun                  1337-Tigard             25.59m  
 11 Edgecombe, Declan            Comets Tc-13            23.39m  
 12 Perreiah, Silas              Spokane Merc            22.85m  
 13 Fisken, Michael              Whidbey Isla            22.54m  
 14 Coleman, Wade                1337-Tigard             22.42m  
 15 Loschky, Nainoa              Cascade Stri            21.79m  
 16 Goris, Levi                  Spokane Merc            18.39m  
 17 Mccluskey, Ryan              Comets Tc-13            13.73m  
 18 Gaither, Ryan                Spokane Merc            13.52m  
 
Event 81  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Spencer               1337-Tigard               1576  
  2 Salazar-Fox, Joisah          Unattached                1551  
  3 Lacoste, Pierce              Unattached                1538  
  4 Perreiah, Silas              Spokane Merc              1354  
  5 Marvin, Isaac                1337-Salem T              1237  
  6 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri              1134  
 
Event 81  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Spencer               1337-Tigard              15.83   NWI  2    536
  2 Lacoste, Pierce              Unattached               16.02   NWI  1    515
  2 Perreiah, Silas              Spokane Merc             16.02   NWI  1    515
  4 Salazar-Fox, Joisah          Unattached               16.45   NWI  1    470
  5 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri             16.69   NWI  1    446
  6 Marvin, Isaac                1337-Salem T             17.10   NWI  2    405
 
Event 81  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Spencer               1337-Tigard              7.93m     362
  2 Perreiah, Silas              Spokane Merc             7.05m     310
  3 Lacoste, Pierce              Unattached               6.83m     297
  4 Salazar-Fox, Joisah          Unattached               6.55m     281
  5 Marvin, Isaac                1337-Salem T             5.62m     227
  6 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri             4.85m     182
 
Event 81  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lacoste, Pierce              Unattached               1.35m     283
  2 Salazar-Fox, Joisah          Unattached               1.30m     250
  3 Marvin, Isaac                1337-Salem T             1.25m     218
  3 Smith, Spencer               1337-Tigard              1.25m     218
  5 Perreiah, Silas              Spokane Merc             1.15m     159
  5 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri             1.15m     159
 
Event 81  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lacoste, Pierce              Unattached               4.18m   NWI    235
  2 Salazar-Fox, Joisah          Unattached               3.99m   NWI    204
  3 Smith, Spencer               1337-Tigard              3.78m   NWI    171
  4 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri             3.75m   NWI    167
  5 Marvin, Isaac                1337-Salem T             3.54m   NWI    136
  6 Perreiah, Silas              Spokane Merc             3.42m   NWI    119
 
Event 81  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salazar-Fox, Joisah          Unattached             5:41.07     346
  2 Smith, Spencer               1337-Tigard            5:54.01     289
  3 Perreiah, Silas              Spokane Merc           6:03.16     251
  4 Marvin, Isaac                1337-Salem T           6:03.25     251
  5 Lacoste, Pierce              Unattached             6:14.43     208
  6 Ahearn, Matthew              Cascade Stri           6:22.27     180
 
Event 82  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pumpelly, Ariana             1337-Tigard              12.78Q  NWI  1 
  2 Sims, Taleijah               High Voltage             12.81Q  NWI  2 
  3 Stavig, Sarah                Seattle Spee             12.96Q  NWI  3 
  4 Ngakokameni, Floriane        Seattle Spee             12.89Q  NWI  1 
  5 Williams, Brittni            Flying Ajs T             12.94Q  NWI  2 
  6 White, Perri                 1337-Portlan             13.27Q  NWI  3 
  7 Johnson, Zaelin              Seatown Expr             13.14q  NWI  2 
  8 Bradford, Taylor             Wings Of Eag             13.48q  NWI  1 
  9 Ellis, Breanna               Child Youth              13.71   NWI  1 
 10 Stevenson, Emma              1337-Central             13.78   NWI  3 
 11 Sibley, Tori                 1337-Allegia             13.90   NWI  2 
 12 Flye, Ndea                   1337-Dare To             13.96   NWI  3 
 13 Love, Hailey                 The Zone                 14.01   NWI  2 
 14 Loop, Cheyenne               Unattached               14.16   NWI  3 
 15 Gardner, Bailey              Spokane Merc             14.87   NWI  1 
 16 Bridge, Nicole               The Zone                 15.32   NWI  1 
 
Event 82  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ngakokameni, Floriane        Seattle Spee             12.52   NWI 
  2 Pumpelly, Ariana             1337-Tigard              12.59   NWI 
  3 Sims, Taleijah               High Voltage            J12.59   NWI 
  4 Stavig, Sarah                Seattle Spee             12.62   NWI 
  5 Williams, Brittni            Flying Ajs T             12.77   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Zaelin              Seatown Expr             13.06   NWI 
  7 White, Perri                 1337-Portlan             13.10   NWI 
  8 Bradford, Taylor             Wings Of Eag             13.16   NWI 
 
Event 83  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harewood, Maya               Unattached               25.82Q  NWI  2 
  2 Stavig, Sarah                Seattle Spee             25.99Q  NWI  1 
  3 Ngakokameni, Floriane        Seattle Spee             26.26Q  NWI  1 
  4 Williams, Brittni            Flying Ajs T             26.62Q  NWI  2 
  5 Pumpelly, Ariana             1337-Tigard              26.43Q  NWI  1 
  6 Bradford, Taylor             Wings Of Eag             27.70Q  NWI  2 
  7 Johnson, Zaelin              Seatown Expr             27.05q  NWI  1 
  8 White, Perri                 1337-Portlan             27.74q  NWI  2 
  9 Bain, Mimi                   Seattle Spee             28.76   NWI  2 
 10 Kilday, Allison              Unattached               29.45   NWI  1 
 11 Turningrobe, Stephanie       Spokane Merc             30.54   NWI  1 
 12 Gardner, Bailey              Spokane Merc             31.01   NWI  2 
 
Event 83  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harewood, Maya               Unattached               25.52   NWI 
  2 Ngakokameni, Floriane        Seattle Spee             26.00   NWI 
  3 Stavig, Sarah                Seattle Spee             26.26   NWI 
  4 Pumpelly, Ariana             1337-Tigard              26.44   NWI 
  5 Williams, Brittni            Flying Ajs T             26.45   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Zaelin              Seatown Expr             27.16   NWI 
  7 White, Perri                 1337-Portlan             27.55   NWI 
  8 Bradford, Taylor             Wings Of Eag             27.92   NWI 
 
Event 84  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harewood, Maya               Unattached               57.10   1 
  2 Pumpelly, Ariana             1337-Tigard              58.23   1 
  3 Ellis, Breanna               Child Youth            1:02.01   1 
  4 Stoppa, Brianna              1337-Tigard            1:03.32   1 
  5 Irons, Cela                  Xtreme Speed           1:03.67   1 
  6 Jackson, Maya                Xtreme Speed           1:03.74   1 
  7 Joseph, Elena                Speed Unlimi           1:03.92   1 
  8 Kostecka, Micaela            Spokane Merc           1:04.49   2 
  9 Turningrobe, Stephanie       Spokane Merc           1:05.05   2 
 10 Herbes, Elizabeth            1337-Bowerma           1:05.26   2 
 11 Irwin, Blythe                The Zone               1:06.77   2 
 12 Reiman, Hannah               Spokane Merc           1:06.93   1 
 13 Boettner, Madison            1337-Central           1:07.55   2 
 14 Bridge, Nicole               The Zone               1:10.11   2 
 15 Eaker, Karli                 Unattached             1:17.53   2 
 
Event 85  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph, Elena                Speed Unlimi           2:31.17  
  2 Sundin, Ashley               Evergreen St           2:32.86  
  3 Boettner, Madison            1337-Central           2:33.91  
  4 Moehl, Olivia                1337-Central           2:34.62  
  5 Jones, Alexa                 Evergreen St           2:34.82  
  6 Herbes, Elizabeth            1337-Bowerma           2:35.49  
  7 Sullivan, Zanna              Whatcom Tess           2:35.93  
  8 Archer, Antigone             Unattached             2:36.78  
  9 Meggison, Mimi               Whatcom Tess           2:37.07  
 10 Mitchem, Mallorie            Whidbey Isla           2:40.94  
 11 Irwin, Blythe                The Zone               2:46.49  
 12 Husband, Melynda             Spokane Merc           3:10.24  
 -- Fuller, Alexis               Evergreen St          X2:24.39  
 
Event 86  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chuhlantseff, Brooke         Unattached             4:59.61  
  2 Mckinney, Cassie             Evergreen St           5:10.11  
  3 Watson, Ruby                 Whatcom Tess           5:12.76  
  4 Meggison, Mimi               Whatcom Tess           5:16.65  
  5 Clem, Delaney                Unattached             5:17.93  
  6 Archer, Antigone             Unattached             5:21.74  
  7 Cornett, Jessica             1337-Central           5:22.61  
  8 Aquino, Brittany             Spokane Merc           5:23.61  
  9 Bridge, Lael                 1337-Trinity           5:28.30  
 10 Sullivan, Zanna              Whatcom Tess           5:32.62  
 11 Hauger, Ashley               Spokane Merc           5:38.44  
 12 Turningrobe, Stephanie       Spokane Merc           5:39.39  
 13 Love, Molly                  1337-Emerald           5:58.05  
 14 Husband, Melynda             Spokane Merc           6:32.61  
 -- Fuller, Alexis               Evergreen St          X4:55.16  
 
Event 87  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meggison, Mimi               Whatcom Tess          10:49.32  
  2 Mckinney, Cassie             Evergreen St          10:59.92  
  3 Archer, Antigone             Unattached            11:01.57  
  4 Allen, Kennedy               1337-Portlan          11:15.22  
  5 Clem, Delaney                Unattached            11:16.68  
  6 Carlson, Cyra                Spokane Merc          11:28.52  
  7 Cornett, Jessica             1337-Central          11:33.62  
  8 Pardue, Maya                 Spokane Merc          11:48.61  
  9 Bridge, Lael                 1337-Trinity          12:01.53  
 10 Horn, Jonalynn               Whidbey Isla          12:37.54  
 -- Fuller, Alexis               Evergreen St         X10:40.59  
 
Event 88  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michelle            1337-Team Or          19:48.00  
  2 Mitchoffdegraw, Maggie       1337-Troutda          20:04.90  
  3 Barnett, Emily               1337-Troutda          20:38.20  
 
Event 89  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mccluskey, Lauren            Comets Tc-13             15.98   NWI  2 
  2 Stoppa, Brianna              1337-Tigard              16.15   NWI  2 
  3 Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr             16.23   NWI  2 
  4 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr             17.33   NWI  2 
  5 Kilday, Allison              Unattached               18.64   NWI  2 
  6 Nickerson, Elizabeth         Evergreen St             18.70   NWI  1 
  7 Flye, Ndea                   1337-Dare To             18.81   NWI  1 
  8 Irons, Cela                  Xtreme Speed             19.07   NWI  2 
  9 Burridge, Emma               1337-Tigard              19.25   NWI  1 
 10 Hudson, Kaylynn              Spokane Merc             19.41   NWI  1 
 11 Strahon, Jessica             1337-Emerald             19.96   NWI  1 
 12 Mcbride, Unique              Xtreme Speed             20.02   NWI  1 
 13 Carter, McKinzie             Spokane Merc             20.03   NWI  1 
 14 Mendoza, Adriana             1337-McMinnv             22.58   NWI  1 
 
Event 90  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stoppa, Brianna              1337-Tigard              30.80   NWI 
  2 Flye, Ndea                   1337-Dare To             31.23   NWI 
  3 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr             31.78   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Myranda             1337-Tigard              33.78   NWI 
  5 Willson, Rachel              Flanagan Cla             35.19   NWI 
 
Event 91  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seatown Express-1336  'A'                             51.01  
  2 Wings Of Eagles-1336  'A'                             51.74  
  3 High Voltage-1336  'A'                                52.12  
  4 1337-Portland AC  'A'                                 52.52  
  5 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                             53.09  
  6 1337-Allegiance AC  'A'                               54.34  
 
Event 92  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spokane Mercury Athletic-1335  'A'                  4:30.98  
 
Event 93  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evergreen Storm Track Clu-1336  'A'                10:15.26  
  2 1337-Central Oregon Running  'A'                   10:52.10  
  3 Spokane Mercury Athletic-1335  'A'                 10:58.83  
 
Event 94  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr             1.45m  
  2 Ford, Grace                  Spokane Merc             1.40m  
  2 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr             1.40m  
  4 Irons, Cela                  Xtreme Speed             1.35m  
  5 Burridge, Emma               1337-Tigard             J1.35m  
  5 Willson, Rachel              Flanagan Cla            J1.35m  
  7 Reiman, Hannah               Spokane Merc             1.30m  
  8 Johnson, Myranda             1337-Tigard             J1.30m  
  9 Lilly, Kate                  Cascade Stri             1.25m  
 10 Lilly, Michelle              Cascade Stri            J1.25m  
 11 Carter, McKinzie             Spokane Merc             1.20m  
 -- Mccluskey, Lauren            Comets Tc-13                NH  
 
Event 95  Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Okoronkwo, Chinne            Kirkland Tc-             3.35m  
  2 Navarro, Jacklynn            Unattached               2.30m  
  3 Ford, Grace                  Spokane Merc             1.85m  
 
Event 96  Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williams, Brittni            Flying Ajs T             5.11m   NWI 
  2 Ngakokameni, Floriane        Seattle Spee             5.01m   NWI 
  3 Stavig, Sarah                Seattle Spee             4.91m   NWI 
  4 Job, Cassandra               1337-Portlan             4.64m   NWI 
  5 Williams, Brooke             Unattached              J4.64m   NWI 
  6 Stevenson, Emma              1337-Central             4.63m   NWI 
  7 Spencer, Abigale             1337-Troutda             4.55m   NWI 
  8 Russell, Peyton              Flying Ajs T             4.54m   NWI 
  9 Kostecka, Micaela            Spokane Merc             4.46m   NWI 
 10 Whitsett, Sophia             Valley Ac-13             4.29m   NWI 
 11 Navarro, Jacklynn            Unattached               4.14m   NWI 
 12 Carter, McKinzie             Spokane Merc             4.10m   NWI 
 13 Reiman, Hannah               Spokane Merc             4.06m   NWI 
 14 Hudson, Kaylynn              Spokane Merc             4.05m   NWI 
 15 Irwin, Blythe                The Zone                 3.73m   NWI 
 -- Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr              FOUL       
 
Event 97  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Russell, Peyton              Flying Ajs T             9.86m   NWI 
  2 Williams, Brooke             Unattached               9.74m   NWI 
  3 Loop, Cheyenne               Unattached               9.70m   NWI 
  4 Spencer, Abigale             1337-Troutda             9.41m   NWI 
  5 Kostecka, Micaela            Spokane Merc             9.30m   NWI 
  6 Lilly, Kate                  Cascade Stri             9.17m   NWI 
  7 Herbes, Elizabeth            1337-Bowerma             9.02m   NWI 
  8 Lilly, Michelle              Cascade Stri             8.82m   NWI 
  9 Chappelle, Aziza             High Voltage             8.79m   NWI 
 10 Whitsett, Sophia             Valley Ac-13             8.65m   NWI 
 11 Willson, Rachel              Flanagan Cla             8.57m   NWI 
 12 Hudson, Kaylynn              Spokane Merc             8.51m   NWI 
 
Event 98  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pettingill, Mackenzie        1337-Troutda            10.93m  
  2 Williams, Brooke             Unattached              10.47m  
  3 Pierce, Avery                1337-Sherwoo            10.43m  
  4 Mcclendon, Marti             1337-Portlan            10.16m  
  5 Taylor, Lucresha             High Voltage            10.05m  
  6 Sliwoski, Julia              Cascade Stri             9.97m  
  7 Collins, Annika              Flanagan Cla             8.99m  
  8 Bruce, Khadija               1337-Allegia             8.90m  
  9 Hilmes, Danielle             Unattached               8.28m  
 10 Bailey, Isobel               1337-Tigard              7.04m  
 11 Arnold, Mckenzie             Flanagan Cla             7.03m  
 12 Hodges, Kenzie               1337-Emerald             6.66m  
 13 Smith, Morgan                Spokane Merc             5.68m  
 
Event 99  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pierce, Avery                1337-Sherwoo            24.19m  
  2 Arnold, Mckenzie             Flanagan Cla            23.00m  
  3 Pettingill, Mackenzie        1337-Troutda            22.73m  
  4 Collins, Annika              Flanagan Cla            22.48m  
  5 Bruce, Khadija               1337-Allegia            21.71m  
  6 Hodges, Kenzie               1337-Emerald            20.44m  
  7 Bailey, Isobel               1337-Tigard             20.23m  
 
Event 100  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cottrell, Lena               1337-Sherwoo            30.16m  
  2 Harris, Jaid                 Unattached              24.59m  
  3 Sliwoski, Julia              Cascade Stri            23.24m  
  4 Pierce, Avery                1337-Sherwoo            22.53m  
  5 Tohm, Kathryn                Spokane Merc            22.27m  
  6 Collins, Annika              Flanagan Cla            22.19m  
  7 Bailey, Isobel               1337-Tigard             21.36m  
  8 Hausmann, Frances            Cascade Stri            20.37m  
  9 Hodges, Kenzie               1337-Emerald            18.45m  
 10 Mccluskey, Lauren            Comets Tc-13            17.20m  
 -- Angus, Nora                  1337-McMinnv              FOUL  
 
Event 101  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mccluskey, Lauren            Comets Tc-13              2954  
  2 Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr              2824  
  3 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr              2598  
 
Event 101  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mccluskey, Lauren            Comets Tc-13             15.74   NWI    746
  2 Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr             16.56   NWI    647
  3 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr             17.56   NWI    535
 
Event 101  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mccluskey, Lauren            Comets Tc-13             9.74m     512
  2 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr             7.88m     392
  3 Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr             7.13m     343
 
Event 101  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mccluskey, Lauren            Comets Tc-13             1.60m     736
  2 Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr             1.55m     678
  3 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr             1.45m     566
 
Event 101  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr             4.77m   NWI    498
  2 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr             4.52m   NWI    433
  3 Mccluskey, Lauren            Comets Tc-13             4.25m   NWI    367
 
Event 101  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parsons, Sierra              Seatown Expr           2:31.70     672
  2 Jonestoutant, Elinor         Seatown Expr           2:32.80     658
  3 Mccluskey, Lauren            Comets Tc-13           2:38.30     593
 
Event 103  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riley, Zion                  Barron Park              11.95Q  NWI  1 
  2 Shellmire, Julius            1337-Allegia             12.25Q  NWI  2 
  3 Thornton, Markell            Wings Of Eag             12.20Q  NWI  1 
  4 Armstrong, Logan             Speed Unlimi             12.29Q  NWI  2 
  5 Dillon, Julien               Unattached               12.25Q  NWI  1 
  6 Martin, Rock                 1337-Step Ur             12.47Q  NWI  2 
  7 Morrison, Clemonchase        1337-Tigard              12.28q  NWI  1 
  8 Randolph, Antony             Xtreme Speed             12.53q  NWI  2 
  9 Ransom, Malcolm              Narrows Brid             12.83   NWI  1 
 10 Leong, Matthew               1337-Trinity             12.90   NWI  2 
 11 Martin, Joseph               1337-Step Ur             13.06   NWI  2 
 12 Hawkins, Travis              Valley Ac-13             13.45   NWI  1 
 13 Sandberg, Austin             Team Ephrata             14.24   NWI  2 
 14 Lang, Joseph                 Unattached               14.33   NWI  1 
 
Event 103  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Riley, Zion                  Barron Park              11.74   NWI 
  2 Dillon, Julien               Unattached               11.94   NWI 
  3 Shellmire, Julius            1337-Allegia             11.95   NWI 
  4 Morrison, Clemonchase        1337-Tigard              12.16   NWI 
  5 Armstrong, Logan             Speed Unlimi            J12.16   NWI 
  6 Randolph, Antony             Xtreme Speed             12.17   NWI 
  7 Thornton, Markell            Wings Of Eag             12.18   NWI 
  8 Martin, Rock                 1337-Step Ur             12.26   NWI 
 
Event 104  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Rock                 1337-Step Ur             24.81Q  NWI  2 
  1 Shellmire, Julius            1337-Allegia             24.81Q  NWI  2 
  3 Hill, Tyler                  Seatown Expr             24.83Q  NWI  1 
  4 Wallace, Jordan              Xtreme Speed             25.13Q  NWI  1 
  5 Dillon, Julien               Unattached               25.31Q  NWI  1 
  6 Thornton, Markell            Wings Of Eag             25.46Q  NWI  2 
  7 Ransom, Malcolm              Narrows Brid             25.51q  NWI  1 
  8 Livingstonkelsey, Tremay     1337-Allegia             25.59q  NWI  1 
  9 Armstrong, Logan             Speed Unlimi             25.73   NWI  2 
 10 Porter, Jamier               Wings Of Eag             25.85   NWI  2 
 11 Martin, Joseph               1337-Step Ur             25.93   NWI  2 
 12 Sandberg, Austin             Team Ephrata             28.63   NWI  1 
 
Event 104  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shellmire, Julius            1337-Allegia             24.35   NWI 
  2 Martin, Rock                 1337-Step Ur             24.61   NWI 
  3 Wallace, Jordan              Xtreme Speed             24.74   NWI 
  4 Hill, Tyler                  Seatown Expr             24.76   NWI 
  5 Dillon, Julien               Unattached               24.92   NWI 
  6 Ransom, Malcolm              Narrows Brid             25.36   NWI 
  7 Thornton, Markell            Wings Of Eag             25.39   NWI 
  8 Livingstonkelsey, Tremay     1337-Allegia             26.24   NWI 
 
Event 105  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, Rock                 1337-Step Ur             55.27   1 
  2 Hill, Tyler                  Seatown Expr             55.59   1 
  3 Body, Julian                 1337-Tigard              58.96   2 
  4 Wreggelsworth, Stile         Unattached               59.05   1 
  5 Wallace, Jordan              Xtreme Speed             59.46   1 
  6 Hillier, Bennett             Hill Valley              59.54   2 
  7 Barrow, Myles                Rainier Beac             59.72   1 
  8 Schimek, Nels                Speed Of Sou           1:00.33   2 
  9 Chan, Calvin                 Cascade Stri           1:00.39   2 
 
Event 106  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vandine, Andrew              Spokane Merc           2:09.46  
  2 Scott, Hayden                1337-Bowerma           2:10.31  
  3 Wilson, Devon                1337-McMinnv           2:12.78  
  4 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached             2:14.30  
  5 Hillier, Bennett             Hill Valley            2:16.75  
  6 Parker, Cameron              1337-Allegia           2:18.47  
  7 Barrow, Myles                Rainier Beac           2:23.38  
  8 Marsh, Blake                 Spokane Merc           2:24.61  
  9 Jacobson, James              Unattached             2:26.48  
 10 Welch, Nathan                1337-Tigard            2:28.03  
 11 Sims, Isaiah                 1337-Allegia           2:28.24  
 12 Laird, William               High Voltage           2:29.56  
 13 Walton, Parker               Unattached             2:35.89  
 14 Deasis, Skyler               Cascade Stri           2:36.91  
 
Event 107  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bloomer, Reilly              1337-Emerald           4:25.00  
  2 Vandine, Andrew              Spokane Merc           4:26.60  
  3 Scott, Hayden                1337-Bowerma           4:32.50  
  4 Afenegus, Ahmon              Evergreen St           4:40.70  
  5 Wilson, Devon                1337-McMinnv           4:41.70  
  6 Parker, Cameron              1337-Allegia           4:50.30  
  7 Hillier, Bennett             Hill Valley            4:55.80  
  8 Marsh, Blake                 Spokane Merc           4:56.40  
  9 Laird, William               High Voltage           5:04.10  
 10 Miller, Justin               1337-Step Ur           5:04.40  
 11 Sims, Isaiah                 1337-Allegia           5:26.20  
 12 Thompson, Caleb              Whidbey Isla           5:27.10  
 13 Fischer, Karl                Comets Tc-13           6:07.80  
 
Event 108  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bloomer, Reilly              1337-Emerald           9:47.68  
  2 Scott, Hayden                1337-Bowerma           9:55.10  
  3 Afenegus, Ahmon              Evergreen St          10:08.60  
  4 Powers, Dakota               Whidbey Isla          10:31.36  
  5 Davis, Luke                  1337-Gresham          11:49.32  
  6 Yaso, Nobuki                 1337-Sherwoo          11:52.29  
 
Event 110  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Body, Julian                 1337-Tigard              14.96   NWI  2 
  2 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park              15.18   NWI  2 
  3 Randolph, Antony             Xtreme Speed             15.42   NWI  2 
  4 Greiner, James               Spokane Merc             15.59   NWI  2 
  5 Critchfield, Tyler           1337-Tigard              15.95   NWI  2 
  6 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached               16.06   NWI  2 
  7 Heldt, Aaron                 1337-Emerald             16.69   NWI  2 
  8 Fayhe, David                 1337-Dare To             17.28   NWI  2 
  9 Kim, David                   1337-McMinnv             17.98   NWI  1 
 10 Perreiah, Ethan              Spokane Merc             18.24   NWI  1 
 11 Rhodes, Tony                 Spokane Merc             18.29   NWI  1 
 12 Matriciano, Joshua           Valley Ac-13             18.39   NWI  1 
 13 Fischer, Karl                Comets Tc-13             21.27   NWI  1 
 14 Rayment, Masaki              Cascade Stri             21.36   NWI  1 
 
Event 111  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Riley, Zion                  Barron Park              26.92   NWI 
  2 Body, Julian                 1337-Tigard              28.18   NWI 
  3 Critchfield, Tyler           1337-Tigard              29.35   NWI 
  4 Perreiah, Ethan              Spokane Merc             30.29   NWI 
  5 Kim, David                   1337-McMinnv             31.22   NWI 
  6 Fayhe, David                 1337-Dare To             31.61   NWI 
  7 Rhodes, Tony                 Spokane Merc             32.89   NWI 
 
Event 112  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1337-Allegiance AC  'A'                               48.51  
  2 Wings Of Eagles-1336  'A'                            J48.51  
 
Event 113  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings Of Eagles-1336  'A'                           4:02.75  
  2 1337-Allegiance AC  'A'                             4:20.71  
  3 Cascade Striders-1336  'A'                          4:40.47  
 
Event 115  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heldt, Aaron                 1337-Emerald             1.60m  
  2 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached              J1.60m  
  3 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park              1.55m  
  4 Critchfield, Tyler           1337-Tigard              1.50m  
  5 Matriciano, Joshua           Valley Ac-13            J1.50m  
  6 Welch, Nathan                1337-Tigard              1.45m  
  7 Fischer, Karl                Comets Tc-13             1.20m  
 -- Randolph, Antony             Xtreme Speed                NH  
 
Event 116  Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shugart, Zachary             Unattached               3.51m  
  2 Cramblit, Nikolas            Unattached               3.05m  
  3 Greiner, James               Spokane Merc             2.90m  
 
Event 117  Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schrage, Harrison            Unattached               6.49m   NWI 
  2 Greiner, James               Spokane Merc             5.58m   NWI 
  3 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park              5.27m   NWI 
  4 Leong, Matthew               1337-Trinity             5.23m   NWI 
  5 Heldt, Aaron                 1337-Emerald             5.21m   NWI 
  6 Rhodes, Tony                 Spokane Merc             5.02m   NWI 
  7 Perreiah, Ethan              Spokane Merc             4.87m   NWI 
  8 Rayment, Masaki              Cascade Stri             4.64m   NWI 
  9 Pendergrassanderson, Kas     Unattached               4.49m   NWI 
 10 Felix, Gaige                 Spokane Merc             4.44m   NWI 
 11 Kim, David                   1337-McMinnv             4.37m   NWI 
 12 Angelos, Andrew              High Voltage             4.30m   NWI 
 13 Flanigan, Dean               Team Ephrata             3.97m   NWI 
 14 Mcdonald, Riley              Valley Ac-13             3.86m   NWI 
 
Event 118  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schrage, Harrison            Unattached              12.57m   NWI 
  2 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park             11.17m   NWI 
  3 Sandberg, Austin             Team Ephrata            10.52m   NWI 
  4 Pendergrassanderson, Kas     Unattached              10.46m   NWI 
  5 Felix, Gaige                 Spokane Merc            10.30m   NWI 
  6 Hillier, Bennett             Hill Valley             10.04m   NWI 
  7 Lacoste, Jeffrey             1337-Valley              9.80m   NWI 
  8 Angelos, Andrew              High Voltage             9.65m   NWI 
  9 Flanigan, Dean               Team Ephrata             8.89m   NWI 
 10 Mcdonald, Riley              Valley Ac-13             8.54m   NWI 
 11 Martin, Connor               Team Ephrata             8.41m   NWI 
 
Event 119  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boardman, Riley              1337-McMinnv            12.42m  
  2 Dillon, Julien               Unattached              12.37m  
  3 Tonder, Ethan                Evergreen St            11.71m  
  4 Greiner, James               Spokane Merc            11.20m  
  5 Short, Zachary               1337-Portlan            11.12m  
  6 Dixon, Riley                 1337-Valley             10.87m  
  7 Cole, Samuel                 Unattached              10.31m  
  8 Perreiah, Ethan              Spokane Merc            10.10m  
  9 Feasline, Logan              Unattached               9.94m  
 10 Hawkins, Travis              Valley Ac-13             9.60m  
 11 Howard, Spencer              Spokane Merc             8.71m  
 12 Carter, Isaiah               South Centra             7.44m  
 12 Matriciano, Joshua           Valley Ac-13             7.44m  
 14 Pittman, Nicolas             Speed Unlimi             7.39m  
 
Event 120  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tonder, Ethan                Evergreen St            44.23m  
  2 Feasline, Logan              Unattached              40.63m  
  3 Boardman, Riley              1337-McMinnv            35.52m  
  4 Cole, Samuel                 Unattached              31.79m  
  5 Howard, Spencer              Spokane Merc            30.88m  
  6 Short, Zachary               1337-Portlan            29.54m  
  7 Dixon, Riley                 1337-Valley             28.63m  
  8 Carter, Isaiah               South Centra            21.68m  
  9 Watts, Tristan               1337-Tigard             18.34m  
 10 Larson, Seth                 1337-McMinnv            14.58m  
 
Event 121  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Ryan                 Unattached              44.00m  
  2 Tonder, Ethan                Evergreen St            42.79m  
  3 Boardman, Riley              1337-McMinnv            40.55m  
  4 Klecka, Austin               Unattached              39.35m  
  5 Short, Zachary               1337-Portlan            39.01m  
  6 Feasline, Logan              Unattached              34.13m  
  7 Rhodes, Tony                 Spokane Merc            31.92m  
  8 Howard, Spencer              Spokane Merc            31.44m  
  9 Coe, Gabriel                 1337-Dare To            26.12m  
 10 Flanigan, Dean               Team Ephrata            24.92m  
 
Event 122  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park               2545  
  2 Greiner, James               Spokane Merc              2515  
  3 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached                2379  
  4 Perreiah, Ethan              Spokane Merc              1797  
 
Event 122  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park              15.48   NWI  2    792
  2 Greiner, James               Spokane Merc             15.60   NWI  2    778
  3 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached               16.58   NWI  1    669
  4 Perreiah, Ethan              Spokane Merc             17.76   NWI  1    547
  5 Fischer, Karl                Comets Tc-13             24.91   NWI  2     66
 -- Salazar-Williams, Anthon     Unattached                  NT   NWI  1 
 
Event 122  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greiner, James               Spokane Merc            11.38m     569
  2 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park             10.56m     519
  3 Perreiah, Ethan              Spokane Merc             9.50m     456
  4 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached               7.19m     318
  5 Fischer, Karl                Comets Tc-13             5.43m     216
 
Event 122  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached               1.55m     426
  2 Greiner, James               Spokane Merc             1.43m     338
  3 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park              1.34m     276
  4 Perreiah, Ethan              Spokane Merc             1.31m     257
  5 Fischer, Karl                Comets Tc-13             1.04m     100
 
Event 122  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park              5.48m   NWI    477
  2 Greiner, James               Spokane Merc             5.28m   NWI    437
  3 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached               5.20m   NWI    421
  4 Perreiah, Ethan              Spokane Merc             4.24m   NWI    245
 
Event 122  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lanser, Alexander            Unattached             5:02.62     545
  2 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park            5:14.21     481
  3 Greiner, James               Spokane Merc           5:31.30     393
  4 Perreiah, Ethan              Spokane Merc           5:53.37     292
 
Event 123  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bouyer, Kennadi              Flying Ajs T             12.54Q  NWI  3 
  2 Williams, Brandi             Flying Ajs T             12.70Q  NWI  1 
  3 Simms, Baileh                High Voltage             12.88Q  NWI  2 
  4 Vann, Alanna                 Xtreme Speed             12.83Q  NWI  1 
  5 Person, Danica               Evergreen St             13.03Q  NWI  3 
  6 Gevers, Gabrielle            Xtreme Speed             13.18Q  NWI  2 
  7 Richey, Tamara               Flying Ajs T             13.38q  NWI  3 
  8 Bethely, Jasmine             Spokane Merc             13.57q  NWI  1 
  9 Doneen, Sydney               Spokane Merc             13.64   NWI  3 
 10 Brazier, Sela                1337-Tigard              13.70   NWI  3 
 11 Miles, Tiara                 1337-Allegia             13.74   NWI  1 
 12 Harris, Mariana              1337-Allegia             13.79   NWI  2 
 13 Mcnairy, Saskia              1337-Step Ur             13.80   NWI  1 
 14 Wang, Amy                    1337-Warrior             13.91   NWI  2 
 15 Walton, Wednesday            Unattached               13.98   NWI  1 
 16 Backsen, Rachel              Valley Ac-13             13.99   NWI  3 
 17 Lebuhn, Mitra                1337-Step Ur             14.06   NWI  2 
 -- Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Spee               DNF   NWI  2 
 
Event 123  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Brandi             Flying Ajs T             12.33   NWI 
  2 Bouyer, Kennadi              Flying Ajs T             12.37   NWI 
  3 Vann, Alanna                 Xtreme Speed             12.64   NWI 
  4 Simms, Baileh                High Voltage             12.75   NWI 
  5 Person, Danica               Evergreen St             12.79   NWI 
  6 Gevers, Gabrielle            Xtreme Speed             12.94   NWI 
  7 Richey, Tamara               Flying Ajs T             13.17   NWI 
  8 Bethely, Jasmine             Spokane Merc             13.61   NWI 
 
Event 124  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Brandi             Flying Ajs T             25.69Q  NWI  1 
  2 Jackson, Cece                Seatown Expr             26.35Q  NWI  2 
  3 Vann, Alanna                 Xtreme Speed             25.95Q  NWI  1 
  4 Diggs, Whitney               Seatown Expr             26.40Q  NWI  2 
  5 Person, Danica               Evergreen St             26.43Q  NWI  1 
  6 Cronie, Alesha               Unattached               27.01Q  NWI  2 
  7 Bethely, Jasmine             Spokane Merc             27.34q  NWI  2 
  8 Gilmore, Jasmine             1337-Tigard              27.44q  NWI  1 
  9 Doneen, Sydney               Spokane Merc             27.52   NWI  1 
 10 Miles, Tiara                 1337-Allegia             28.04   NWI  1 
 11 Brazier, Sela                1337-Tigard              28.14   NWI  2 
 12 Stowe, Amanda                1337-Warrior             28.56   NWI  1 
 13 Birkenfeld, Carolyn          Club Northwe             28.95   NWI  1 
 
Event 124  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Brandi             Flying Ajs T             25.37   NWI 
  2 Vann, Alanna                 Xtreme Speed             25.82   NWI 
  3 Diggs, Whitney               Seatown Expr             25.86   NWI 
  4 Person, Danica               Evergreen St             26.22   NWI 
  5 Jackson, Cece                Seatown Expr             26.35   NWI 
  6 Cronie, Alesha               Unattached               26.90   NWI 
  7 Bethely, Jasmine             Spokane Merc             27.38   NWI 
 
Event 125  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Diggs, Whitney               Seatown Expr             58.45   2 
  2 Wicker, Christina            Whidbey Isla           1:00.05   2 
  3 Cronie, Alesha               Unattached             1:00.70   2 
  4 Gilmore, Jasmine             1337-Tigard            1:01.77   2 
  5 Birkenfeld, Carolyn          Club Northwe           1:02.70   2 
  6 Doneen, Sydney               Spokane Merc           1:02.84   2 
  7 Stowe, Amanda                1337-Warrior           1:04.02   2 
  8 Smith, Monique               Xtreme Speed           1:04.29   2 
  9 Madden, Sara                 Federal Way            1:06.61   1 
 10 Emerald, Kereena             1337-2 River           1:07.85   1 
 11 Meyers, Shayla               Spokane Merc           1:09.44   1 
 12 Smith, Liane                 Unattached             1:09.64   1 
 
Event 126  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wicker, Christina            Whidbey Isla           2:26.09  
  2 Salah, Safia                 1337-Allegia           2:56.70  
 
Event 127  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Kennedy              Unattached             5:00.35  
  2 Laiblin, Alexandra           Unattached             5:20.30  
  3 Murie, Ashley                Unattached             5:20.96  
  4 Won, Danielle                Unattached             5:34.66  
 
Event 128  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Kennedy              Unattached            10:50.32  
  2 Laiblin, Alexandra           Unattached            11:52.11  
 
Event 129  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wicker, Christina            Whidbey Isla           7:41.10  
  2 Willson, Samantha            Flanagan Cla           9:06.69  
  3 Holstrom, Annika             1337-Sherwoo           9:47.56  
 
Event 131  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Cece                Seatown Expr             14.46   NWI  1 
  2 Greenleaf, Madi              1337-Dare To             15.36   NWI  1 
  3 Cuddeford, Ally              Unattached               15.49   NWI  1 
  4 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park              15.55   NWI  1 
  5 Brown, Nhautrey              High Voltage             15.64   NWI  1 
  6 Walton, Wednesday            Unattached               16.62   NWI  1 
  7 Oneil, Rachael               High Voltage             17.08   NWI  1 
  8 Santorsola, Vanessa          Unattached               17.31   NWI  2 
  9 Johnson, Kari                Unattached               17.54   NWI  2 
 10 Madden, Sara                 Federal Way              17.56   NWI  2 
 11 Willson, Samantha            Flanagan Cla             17.95   NWI  1 
 12 Mohn, Kathleen               Overdrive TC             18.40   NWI  2 
 13 Meyers, Shayla               Spokane Merc             18.83   NWI  2 
 14 Salah, Safia                 1337-Allegia             21.72   NWI  2 
 
Event 132  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park            1:07.55  
  2 Walton, Wednesday            Unattached             1:08.94  
  3 Greenleaf, Madi              1337-Dare To           1:09.84  
  4 Wiedmann, Shelby             Xtreme Speed           1:10.55  
  5 Lebuhn, Mitra                1337-Step Ur           1:10.62  
  6 Santorsola, Vanessa          Unattached             1:10.69  
  7 Willson, Samantha            Flanagan Cla           1:13.65  
  8 Madden, Sara                 Federal Way            1:13.74  
 
Event 133  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage-1336  'A'                                55.25  
  2 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                             56.00  
 
Event 134  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                           4:21.25  
 
Event 135  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spokane Mercury Athletic-1335  'A'                 12:04.73  
 
Event 136  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vincent, Olivia              Seatown Expr             1.75m  
  2 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park              1.55m  
  3 Weigand, Madeline            Bas Athletic             1.50m  
  3 Evans, Katie                 1337-Emerald             1.50m  
  3 Kirkpatrick, Cherise         1337-Oregon              1.50m  
  6 Riel, Natalie                Valley Ac-13             1.45m  
  7 Jackson, Cece                Seatown Expr            J1.45m  
 
Event 137  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Natty                Unattached               2.75m  
  2 Armstrong, Maddison          Unattached               2.60m  
 
Event 138  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williams, Brandi             Flying Ajs T             5.66m   NWI 
  2 Bouyer, Kennadi              Flying Ajs T             5.65m   NWI 
  3 Simms, Baileh                High Voltage             5.47m   NWI 
  4 Richey, Tamara               Flying Ajs T             5.16m   NWI 
  5 Wang, Amy                    1337-Warrior             4.81m   NWI 
  6 Mcnairy, Saskia              1337-Step Ur            J4.81m   NWI 
  7 Mckenzie, Jasmin             Unattached               4.75m   NWI 
  8 Mohn, Kathleen               Overdrive TC             4.72m   NWI 
  9 Emerald, Kereena             1337-2 River             4.55m   NWI 
 10 Meyers, Shayla               Spokane Merc             4.23m   NWI 
 11 Shoecraft, Lovely            Wings Of Eag             4.11m   NWI 
 12 Guenzel, Mckinley            Good Better              3.96m   NWI 
 -- Bethely, Jasmine             Spokane Merc              FOUL       
 
Event 139  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Nhautrey              High Voltage            11.33m   NWI 
  2 Bouyer, Kennadi              Flying Ajs T            10.65m   NWI 
  3 Mcnairy, Saskia              1337-Step Ur            10.41m   NWI 
  4 Oneil, Rachael               High Voltage            10.18m   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Kaitlyn             Unattached              10.12m   NWI 
  6 Wang, Amy                    1337-Warrior            10.09m   NWI 
  7 Mckenzie, Jasmin             Unattached              10.00m   NWI 
  8 Mohn, Kathleen               Overdrive TC             9.77m   NWI 
  9 Willson, Samantha            Flanagan Cla             9.69m   NWI 
 10 Riel, Natalie                Valley Ac-13             9.40m   NWI 
 11 Shoecraft, Lovely            Wings Of Eag             9.07m   NWI 
 12 Emerald, Kereena             1337-2 River             9.03m   NWI 
 13 Guenzel, Mckinley            Good Better              8.98m   NWI 
 14 Backsen, Rachel              Valley Ac-13             8.62m   NWI 
 
Event 140  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bulger, Karen                Barron Park             11.03m  
  2 Mendoza, Guadalupe           Evergreen St             9.80m  
  3 Darden, Taylor               Unattached               9.68m  
  4 Loop, Piper                  Unattached               9.18m  
  5 Smith, Kelsey                Evergreen St             8.83m  
  6 Whiting, Claire              Unattached               8.62m  
  7 Mills, Molly                 Bas Athletic             7.86m  
  8 James, Zhiara                Unattached               6.23m  
 
Event 141  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Guadalupe           Evergreen St            31.16m  
  2 Allred, Elisha               Unattached              30.41m  
  3 Bulger, Karen                Barron Park             29.63m  
  4 Loop, Piper                  Unattached              29.26m  
  5 Whiting, Claire              Unattached              28.29m  
  6 Darden, Taylor               Unattached              28.21m  
  7 Newberry, Tess               1337-Sherwoo            25.13m  
  8 Smith, Kelsey                Evergreen St            19.79m  
 
Event 142  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bulger, Karen                Barron Park             37.29m  
  2 Mcdonnell, Kristen           Team Ephrata            36.42m  
  3 Bilyeu, Gabriella            Bas Athletic            30.65m  
  4 Mills, Molly                 Bas Athletic            30.08m  
  5 Newberry, Tess               1337-Sherwoo            28.22m  
  6 Robinson, Kyanee             Cascade Stri            21.64m  
  7 Smith, Kelsey                Evergreen St            19.33m  
 
Event 144  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park               4039  
  2 Medler, Bodie                Unattached                2672  
 
Event 144  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park              16.40   NWI    666
  2 Medler, Bodie                Unattached               20.07   NWI    296
 -- Vincent, Olivia              Seatown Expr                NT   NWI 
 
Event 144  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park              1.60m     736
  2 Medler, Bodie                Unattached               1.15m     266
 
Event 144  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medler, Bodie                Unattached               8.64m     441
  2 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park              7.93m     395
 
Event 144  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park              26.97   NWI    714
  2 Medler, Bodie                Unattached               30.40   NWI    455
 
Event 144  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park              4.99m   NWI    557
  2 Medler, Bodie                Unattached               3.93m   NWI    292
 
Event 144  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medler, Bodie                Unattached              31.10m     497
  2 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park             21.92m     325
 
Event 144  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feldmeier, Brooke            Barron Park            2:33.80     646
  2 Medler, Bodie                Unattached             2:53.80     425
 
Event 145  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lubin, Kerson                Xtreme Speed             11.46Q  NWI  1 
  2 Starnes, Nathan              1337-Emerald             11.48Q  NWI  2 
  3 Coleman, Xavier              1337-Tigard              11.63Q  NWI  3 
  4 Hayes, Andrew                1337-Psa TC              11.67Q  NWI  1 
  5 Green, Jonathan              Team Ephrata             11.70Q  NWI  2 
  6 Williams, Dana               High Voltage             11.75Q  NWI  3 
  7 Thomas, Robert               Xtreme Speed             11.72q  NWI  2 
  8 Swillie, Isaac               Flying Ajs T             11.75q  NWI  2 
  9 Johnson, Parker              Team Ephrata             11.84   NWI  2 
 10 Starnes, Adam                1337-Emerald             11.86   NWI  3 
 11 Cowan, Jason                 Xtreme Speed             11.90   NWI  1 
 12 Boyd, Marcus                 Evergreen St             11.96   NWI  3 
 13 Thissel, Kevin               Xtreme Speed             11.97   NWI  1 
 14 Lewellen, Garrett            1337-2 River             11.99   NWI  3 
 15 Scanlon, Tanner              1337-McMinnv             12.10   NWI  1 
 16 Flanigan, Chance             Team Ephrata             12.56   NWI  1 
 17 Svensrud, Stacey             Valley Ac-13             12.84   NWI  3 
 18 Jones, Nicholas              Spokane Merc             13.17   NWI  2 
 
Event 145  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Xavier              1337-Tigard              10.80   NWI 
  2 Lubin, Kerson                Xtreme Speed             10.90   NWI 
  3 Starnes, Nathan              1337-Emerald             11.00   NWI 
  4 Green, Jonathan              Team Ephrata             11.10   NWI 
  5 Hayes, Andrew                1337-Psa TC              11.30   NWI 
  6 Williams, Dana               High Voltage             11.40   NWI 
  7 Thomas, Robert               Xtreme Speed            J11.40   NWI 
  8 Swillie, Isaac               Flying Ajs T             11.50   NWI 
 
Event 146  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lubin, Kerson                Xtreme Speed             23.15Q  NWI  1 
  2 Coleman, Xavier              1337-Tigard              23.43Q  NWI  2 
  3 Hayes, Andrew                1337-Psa TC              23.48Q  NWI  1 
  4 Green, Jonathan              Team Ephrata             23.55Q  NWI  2 
  5 Wilson, Jade                 Unattached               24.20Q  NWI  1 
  6 Boyd, Marcus                 Evergreen St             24.50Q  NWI  2 
  7 Thissel, Kevin               Xtreme Speed             24.53q  NWI  1 
  8 Gituma, Philemon             South Centra             24.74q  NWI  2 
  9 Pierce, Xavier               1337-Allegia             25.19   NWI  2 
 10 Jagana, Mohammed             High Voltage             25.23   NWI  2 
 11 Patana, Teddy                1337-McMinnv             25.34   NWI  1 
 12 Jones, Nicholas              Spokane Merc             26.80   NWI  2 
 
Event 146  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Xavier              1337-Tigard              22.60   NWI 
  2 Lubin, Kerson                Xtreme Speed             23.02   NWI 
  3 Green, Jonathan              Team Ephrata             23.22   NWI 
  4 Hayes, Andrew                1337-Psa TC              23.29   NWI 
  5 Boyd, Marcus                 Evergreen St             23.57   NWI 
  6 Wilson, Jade                 Unattached               23.73   NWI 
  7 Thissel, Kevin               Xtreme Speed             24.27   NWI 
  8 Gituma, Philemon             South Centra             24.35   NWI 
 
Event 147  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Andrew                1337-Psa TC              51.33   1 
  2 Horning, Mitchell            1337-Emerald             51.78   1 
  3 Lutterloh, Austin            Federal Way              53.35   2 
  4 Wilson, Jade                 Unattached               53.44   1 
  5 Conklin, Nicholas            Club Northwe             53.77   1 
  6 Burns, Austin                Unattached               53.94   1 
  7 Mcglaun, Chris               1337-2 River             54.02   2 
  8 Hostetler, Jacob             Club Northwe             54.12   2 
  9 Thompson, Taylor             Xtreme Speed             54.21   2 
 10 Lovercamp, Reid              Unattached               54.26   1 
 11 Cowan, Jason                 Xtreme Speed             54.34   2 
 12 Patana, Teddy                1337-McMinnv             55.11   1 
 13 Spiller, Keaton              Evergreen St             55.65   1 
 14 Mcdermott, Patrick           Club Northwe             56.30   2 
 15 Mcdermott, Kirby             Club Northwe             56.45   2 
 16 Goldsby, Warren              1337-Troutda           1:00.34   2 
 
Event 148  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanrensburg, Jansen          Unattached             2:01.05  
  2 House, Evan                  Federal Way            2:05.31  
  3 Joseph, Gabriel              Speed Unlimi           2:06.44  
  4 Pollard, Brandon             Unattached             2:06.47  
  5 Mcdermott, Kirby             Club Northwe           2:08.11  
  6 Barnett, Jacob               1337-Troutda           2:08.16  
  7 Roche, Devin                 1337-Tigard            2:14.12  
  8 Davies, Samuel               1337-Trinity           2:17.21  
  9 Heintz, Stephen              Valley Ac-13           2:18.78  
 10 Barnes, Gavin                Team Ephrata           2:27.13  
 11 Hough, Kerrigan              Spokane Merc           2:38.86  
 
Event 149  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanrensburg, Jansen          Unattached             4:14.34  
  2 Mcdermott, Patrick           Club Northwe           4:17.49  
  3 Pollard, Brandon             Unattached             4:26.10  
  4 Freeman, Kenneth             1337-Bowerma           4:31.54  
  5 Spiller, Keaton              Evergreen St           4:35.59  
  6 Roche, Devin                 1337-Tigard            4:36.44  
  7 Bushnell, Riley              Federal Way            4:36.88  
  8 Barnett, Jacob               1337-Troutda           4:41.38  
  9 Heintz, Stephen              Valley Ac-13           4:53.45  
 10 Cranshaw, Dominic            Spokane Merc           5:10.72  
 11 Hough, Kerrigan              Spokane Merc           5:11.88  
 12 Upshaw, Nicholas             1337-Emerald           5:21.08  
 
Event 150  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldstone, David             Federal Way            9:25.48  
  2 Rodeheffer, John             Whidbey Isla           9:37.77  
  3 Freeman, Kenneth             1337-Bowerma           9:43.52  
  4 Bushnell, Riley              Federal Way           10:09.20  
  5 Cranshaw, Dominic            Spokane Merc          11:09.81  
 
Event 151  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodeheffer, John             Whidbey Isla           7:13.14  
  2 Davies, Samuel               1337-Trinity           7:33.16  
  3 Glackin-coley, Shay          Federal Way            7:39.16  
  4 Spiller, Keaton              Evergreen St           7:50.59  
  5 Barnes, Gavin                Team Ephrata           8:08.18  
 
Event 153  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brattain, Daniel             Unattached               14.91   NWI  2 
  2 Williams-Smith, Jaz          Seatown Expr             15.64   NWI  2 
  3 Lewellen, Garrett            1337-2 River             15.90   NWI  2 
  4 George, Colton               1337-Warrior             16.01   NWI  2 
  5 Henshaw, Liam                Unattached               16.58   NWI  2 
  6 Bowden, Parker               Valley Ac-13             16.75   NWI  1 
  7 Scanlon, Tanner              1337-McMinnv             16.81   NWI  1 
  8 Jagana, Mohammed             High Voltage             16.84   NWI  2 
  9 Svensrud, Stacey             Valley Ac-13             19.27   NWI  1 
 10 Bothun, Bradley              Spokane Merc             21.21   NWI  1 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams-Smith, Jaz          Seatown Expr           1:00.06  
  2 Scanlon, Tanner              1337-McMinnv           1:06.26  
  3 Bothun, Bradley              Spokane Merc           1:11.67  
  4 Barnes, Gavin                Team Ephrata           1:11.74  
 -- Lowe, Luke                   1337-Troutda                DQ  
 
Event 155  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                             45.14  
  2 High Voltage-1336  'A'                                45.34  
  3 1337-Emerald Valley TC  'A'                           45.87  
  4 1337-2 Rivers TC  'A'                                 46.07  
  5 Club Northwest-1336  'A'                              46.14  
  6 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'B'                             48.79  
 
Event 156  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                           3:34.61  
  2 Club Northwest-1336  'A'                            3:36.01  
  3 Federal Way Tc-1336  'A'                            3:49.17  
 
Event 158  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henshaw, Liam                Unattached               1.95m  
  2 Sinsheimer, Jared            Unattached               1.85m  
  3 Jette, Max                   1337-Willame             1.80m  
  3 Cunningham, Wyatt            1337-Oregon              1.80m  
  5 Gilbert, Ryker               Evergreen St             1.75m  
  6 Stoddard, Camden             Spokane Merc            J1.75m  
  7 Pierce, Xavier               1337-Allegia             1.70m  
  8 Coleman, Carlos              1337-Tigard             J1.70m  
  9 Proffitt, Brandon            Evergreen St             1.65m  
 10 Machacek, Mikulas            South Centra             1.55m  
 11 Tatton, Timothy              1337-McMinnv            J1.55m  
 -- Nash-harris, Javin           High Voltage                NH  
 
Event 159  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barranco, Braden             Unattached               3.95m  
  2 Alexander, Jay               Big Air Pole            J3.95m  
  3 Stoddard, Camden             Spokane Merc             3.50m  
  4 Shugart, Nicholas            Unattached               3.35m  
 
Event 160  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Black, Royal                 1337-Willame             6.75m   NWI 
  2 Coleman, Xavier              1337-Tigard              6.63m   NWI 
  3 Emerald, Jonathan            1337-2 River             6.53m   NWI 
  4 Russell, Lane                Flying Ajs T             6.46m   NWI 
  5 Sinsheimer, Jared            Unattached               6.34m   NWI 
  6 Henshaw, Liam                Unattached               6.26m   NWI 
  7 Snyder, Jonathan             1337-Mustang             6.11m   NWI 
  8 Williams, Dana               High Voltage             6.01m   NWI 
  9 Moore, Nathan                1337-2 River             5.92m   NWI 
 10 Johnson, Parker              Team Ephrata             5.91m   NWI 
 11 Thissel, Kevin               Xtreme Speed             5.86m   NWI 
 12 King, Marcell                Flying Ajs T             5.78m   NWI 
 13 Bowden, Parker               Valley Ac-13             5.61m   NWI 
 14 Green, Jonathan              Team Ephrata             5.53m   NWI 
 15 Flanigan, Chance             Team Ephrata             5.24m   NWI 
 16 Svensrud, Stacey             Valley Ac-13             5.04m   NWI 
 
Event 161  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Russell, Lane                Flying Ajs T            13.35m   NWI 
  2 Emerald, Jonathan            1337-2 River            13.01m   NWI 
  3 Lange, Layton                Team Ephrata            12.83m   NWI 
  4 Swillie, Isaac               Flying Ajs T            12.45m   NWI 
  5 King, Marcell                Flying Ajs T            12.20m   NWI 
  6 Jagana, Mohammed             High Voltage            12.02m   NWI 
  7 Bowden, Parker               Valley Ac-13            11.84m   NWI 
  8 Johnson, Parker              Team Ephrata            11.51m   NWI 
  9 Laurencio, Jordan            High Voltage            11.43m   NWI 
 10 Siegwald, Joseph             Club Northwe            11.41m   NWI 
 11 Coleman, Carlos              1337-Tigard             10.87m   NWI 
 12 Green, Jonathan              Team Ephrata            10.80m   NWI 
 13 Jones, Nicholas              Spokane Merc            10.64m   NWI 
 14 Svensrud, Stacey             Valley Ac-13            10.14m   NWI 
 15 Barnes, Gavin                Team Ephrata             9.97m   NWI 
 16 Nash-harris, Javin           High Voltage             9.87m   NWI 
 -- Moore, Nathan                1337-2 River              FOUL       
 
Event 162  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 English, Ken                 Unattached              13.49m  
  2 Rich, Justin                 Unattached              12.95m  
  3 Nichols, Morgan              Hammer Idaho            11.80m  
  4 Eager, Brock                 Seatown Expr            10.95m  
  5 Pinney, Brock                1337-2 River            10.89m  
  6 Mullin, Hunter               Valley Ac-13            10.01m  
  7 Reinhart, Jon                1337-Troutda             9.97m  
  8 Harris-campos, Esteban       Unattached               9.86m  
  9 Knight, Noah                 South Centra             9.24m  
 10 Allen, Andrew                Spokane Merc             9.00m  
 11 Beal, Jeremy                 Bas Athletic             8.97m  
 12 Spears, Joshua               1337-Allegia             8.45m  
 
Event 163  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pinney, Brock                1337-2 River            39.22m  
  2 Riley, Daniel                Spokane Merc            37.57m  
  3 Tatton, Timothy              1337-McMinnv            37.02m  
  4 Gilbert, Ryker               Evergreen St            36.43m  
  5 Rich, Justin                 Unattached              33.64m  
  6 Bauman, Matthew              Hammer Idaho            31.25m  
  7 Beal, Jeremy                 Bas Athletic            28.35m  
  8 Eager, Brock                 Seatown Expr            28.05m  
  9 Patana, Teddy                1337-McMinnv            27.13m  
 10 Peterson, Connor             Speed Of Sou            26.65m  
 11 Reinhart, Jon                1337-Troutda            26.63m  
 12 Knight, Noah                 South Centra            26.22m  
 13 Spears, Joshua               1337-Allegia            23.81m  
 14 Mullin, Hunter               Valley Ac-13            22.98m  
 
Event 164  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patricelli, Denham           Unattached              53.58m  
  2 Tatton, Timothy              1337-McMinnv            46.10m  
  3 Hilmes, Luke                 Unattached              44.96m  
  4 Gasero, Anthony              Unattached              44.77m  
  5 Chalkley, Brian              Unattached              44.01m  
  6 Goris, Micah                 Spokane Merc            43.18m  
  7 Riley, Daniel                Spokane Merc            38.59m  
  8 Bowden, Parker               Valley Ac-13            34.30m  
  9 Hough, Kerrigan              Spokane Merc            34.15m  
 10 Patana, Teddy                1337-McMinnv            28.62m  
 
Event 165  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pitassi, Triton              Camas Hammer            46.60m  
  2 Miller, Andrew               Barron Park             42.70m  
  3 Eager, Brock                 Seatown Expr            40.73m  
  4 Nichols, Morgan              Hammer Idaho            36.56m  
  5 Reinhart, Jon                1337-Troutda            29.08m  
  6 Bauman, Matthew              Hammer Idaho            28.76m  
  7 Knight, Noah                 South Centra            24.11m  
  8 Spears, Joshua               1337-Allegia            16.31m  
 -- Teneyck, Kevin               1337-Team Or                ND  
 
Event 166  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Royal                 1337-Willame              5909  
  2 Jette, Max                   1337-Willame              5664  
  3 Johnson, Timmy               1337-Willame              5463  
  4 Henshaw, Liam                Unattached                5462  
  5 Brattain, Daniel             Unattached                5333  
  6 Stoddard, Camden             Spokane Merc              4442  
 
Event 166  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brattain, Daniel             Unattached               11.73   NWI    705
  2 Johnson, Timmy               1337-Willame             11.75   NWI    701
  3 Black, Royal                 1337-Willame             11.97   NWI    657
  3 Henshaw, Liam                Unattached               11.97   NWI    657
  5 Jette, Max                   1337-Willame             12.34   NWI    586
  6 Stoddard, Camden             Spokane Merc             12.50   NWI    556
 
Event 166  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Black, Royal                 1337-Willame             6.43m   NWI    682
  2 Johnson, Timmy               1337-Willame             6.37m   NWI    668
  3 Henshaw, Liam                Unattached               6.28m   NWI    648
  4 Jette, Max                   1337-Willame             5.85m   NWI    554
  5 Brattain, Daniel             Unattached               5.77m   NWI    537
  6 Stoddard, Camden             Spokane Merc             5.28m   NWI    437
 
Event 166  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jette, Max                   1337-Willame            11.21m     559
  2 Black, Royal                 1337-Willame            11.18m     557
  3 Johnson, Timmy               1337-Willame            10.94m     542
  4 Henshaw, Liam                Unattached              10.87m     538
  5 Brattain, Daniel             Unattached               9.93m     481
  6 Stoddard, Camden             Spokane Merc             7.58m     341
 
Event 166  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Black, Royal                 1337-Willame             1.85m     670
  1 Henshaw, Liam                Unattached               1.85m     670
  1 Jette, Max                   1337-Willame             1.85m     670
  4 Brattain, Daniel             Unattached               1.70m     544
  4 Johnson, Timmy               1337-Willame             1.70m     544
  6 Stoddard, Camden             Spokane Merc             1.67m     520
 
Event 166  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Timmy               1337-Willame             53.09     678
  2 Brattain, Daniel             Unattached               54.00     640
  3 Black, Royal                 1337-Willame             54.02     639
  4 Henshaw, Liam                Unattached               55.31     586
  5 Jette, Max                   1337-Willame             55.88     564
  6 Stoddard, Camden             Spokane Merc             56.19     552
 
Event 166  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brattain, Daniel             Unattached               16.14   NWI  2    717
  2 Black, Royal                 1337-Willame             16.73   NWI  1    653
  3 Jette, Max                   1337-Willame             17.09   NWI  1    615
  4 Henshaw, Liam                Unattached               17.18   NWI  2    606
  5 Johnson, Timmy               1337-Willame             17.32   NWI  1    591
  6 Stoddard, Camden             Spokane Merc             19.28   NWI  2    408
 
Event 166  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jette, Max                   1337-Willame            31.75m     499
  2 Black, Royal                 1337-Willame            30.42m     473
  3 Johnson, Timmy               1337-Willame            29.91m     463
  4 Henshaw, Liam                Unattached              29.72m     459
  5 Brattain, Daniel             Unattached              25.99m     386
  6 Stoddard, Camden             Spokane Merc            21.90m     308
 
Event 166  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Black, Royal                 1337-Willame             3.65m     522
  1 Jette, Max                   1337-Willame             3.65m     522
  3 Stoddard, Camden             Spokane Merc             3.50m     482
  3 Johnson, Timmy               1337-Willame             3.50m     482
  5 Henshaw, Liam                Unattached               3.20m     406
  6 Brattain, Daniel             Unattached               2.90m     333
 
Event 166  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jette, Max                   1337-Willame            45.40m     521
  2 Black, Royal                 1337-Willame            38.15m     415
  3 Brattain, Daniel             Unattached              38.04m     414
  4 Henshaw, Liam                Unattached              35.70m     380
  5 Johnson, Timmy               1337-Willame            34.75m     367
  6 Stoddard, Camden             Spokane Merc            30.10m     301
 
Event 166  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Black, Royal                 1337-Willame           4:46.34     641
  2 Brattain, Daniel             Unattached             4:57.14     576
  3 Jette, Max                   1337-Willame           4:57.59     574
  4 Stoddard, Camden             Spokane Merc           5:04.04     537
  5 Henshaw, Liam                Unattached             5:08.50     512
  6 Johnson, Timmy               1337-Willame           5:24.46     427
 
Event 167  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keel, Dominique              1337-Warrior             12.36Q  NWI  2 
  2 Whitehall, Allanah           High Voltage             12.54Q  NWI  3 
  3 Jensen, Katherine            Xtreme Speed             12.55Q  NWI  1 
  4 Coker, Alanna                Speed Unlimi             12.48Q  NWI  2 
  5 Suchland, Emmaline           South Centra             12.56Q  NWI  3 
  6 Lombardo, Erika              Xtreme Speed             12.63Q  NWI  1 
  7 Benjamin, Mykala             Xtreme Speed             12.72q  NWI  2 
  8 Chase, Kelsey                Unattached               12.97q  NWI  2 
  9 Howell, Latecia              Spokane Merc             13.03   NWI  2 
 10 Harmon, Ashley               1337-Step Ur             13.11   NWI  3 
 11 Nemeth, Michelle             Valley Ac-13             13.16   NWI  3 
 12 Mclaughlin, Matija           1337-Step Ur             13.24   NWI  1 
 13 Mcclendon, Raven             1337-Step Ur             13.26   NWI  3 
 14 Guo, Anna                    Comets Tc-13             13.46   NWI  1 
 15 Holding, Kristan             1337-Dare To             13.62   NWI  2 
 -- Varela, Madelayne            Xtreme Speed            X12.38   NWI  3 
 
Event 167  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Keel, Dominique              1337-Warrior             12.07   NWI 
  2 Jensen, Katherine            Xtreme Speed             12.24   NWI 
  3 Lombardo, Erika              Xtreme Speed             12.42   NWI 
  4 Whitehall, Allanah           High Voltage             12.46   NWI 
  5 Suchland, Emmaline           South Centra             12.57   NWI 
  6 Benjamin, Mykala             Xtreme Speed             12.65   NWI 
  7 Chase, Kelsey                Unattached               12.79   NWI 
 
Event 168  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keel, Dominique              1337-Warrior             25.41Q  NWI  2 
  2 Jensen, Katherine            Xtreme Speed             25.91Q  NWI  1 
  3 Lombardo, Erika              Xtreme Speed             25.90Q  NWI  2 
  4 Ford, Alexis                 Seatown Expr             26.35Q  NWI  1 
  5 Mathews, Mackenzie           Unattached               26.49Q  NWI  2 
  6 Harmon, Ashley               1337-Step Ur             26.56Q  NWI  1 
  7 Suchland, Emmaline           South Centra             26.54q  NWI  2 
  8 Tollefson, Kris              Seatown Expr             26.70q  NWI  1 
  9 Chase, Kelsey                Unattached               26.74   NWI  2 
 10 Mclaughlin, Matija           1337-Step Ur             27.06   NWI  1 
 -- Varela, Madelayne            Xtreme Speed            X25.81   NWI  2 
 
Event 168  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Keel, Dominique              1337-Warrior             24.71   NWI 
  2 Jensen, Katherine            Xtreme Speed             25.25   NWI 
  3 Lombardo, Erika              Xtreme Speed             25.45   NWI 
  4 Ford, Alexis                 Seatown Expr             25.98   NWI 
  5 Suchland, Emmaline           South Centra             26.01   NWI 
  6 Tollefson, Kris              Seatown Expr             26.16   NWI 
  7 Harmon, Ashley               1337-Step Ur             26.19   NWI 
 
Event 169  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tollefson, Kris              Seatown Expr             58.25  
  2 Ford, Alexis                 Seatown Expr             58.99  
  3 Keel, Dominique              1337-Warrior             59.39  
  4 Bennett, Brittany            Seatown Expr             59.84  
  5 Chase, Kelsey                Unattached             1:00.53  
  6 Baron, Ciana                 Unattached             1:03.20  
 
Event 170  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Brittany            Seatown Expr           2:17.72  
  2 Jossi, Hannah                Unattached             2:18.38  
  3 Demick, Stasia               Seatown Expr           2:21.42  
  4 Bressler, Hannah             Federal Way            2:30.37  
  5 Garcia, Alexys               Comets Tc-13           2:37.28  
  6 Dunlap, Anna                 Spokane Merc           3:25.31  
 -- Royal, Adrianna              Federal Way           X2:22.52  
 
Event 171  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mckinney, Kaitlyn            Evergreen St           5:05.44  
  2 Russell, Erin                Evergreen St           5:19.51  
 -- Royal, Adrianna              Federal Way           X5:00.72  
 
Event 172  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Helmick, Amelia              Unattached            10:44.78  
 
Event 173  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bressler, Hannah             Federal Way            7:58.38  
  2 Mckinney, Kaitlyn            Evergreen St           8:02.68  
  3 Russell, Erin                Evergreen St           8:08.13  
  4 Dunlap, Anna                 Spokane Merc          11:58.81  
 -- Royal, Adrianna              Federal Way           X7:41.10  
 
Event 175  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mathews, Mackenzie           Unattached               14.75   NWI  1 
  2 Moore, Taisha                1337-Warrior             15.04   NWI  1 
  3 Cavens, Madison              Unattached               15.13   NWI  1 
  4 Petersen, Lisa               Xtreme Speed             15.16   NWI  1 
  5 Stolz, Michelle              Seatown Expr             15.19   NWI  1 
  6 Holding, Kristan             1337-Dare To             15.76   NWI  1 
  7 Baron, Ciana                 Unattached               16.02   NWI  2 
  8 Echols, Whitney              Seatown Expr             16.08   NWI  2 
  9 Snider, Regina               Comets Tc-13             17.24   NWI  1 
 10 Korotish, Emily              Valley Ac-13             17.62   NWI  2 
 11 Jackson, Ashley              Issaquah Par             17.88   NWI  2 
 -- Banfro, Tianna               Xtreme Speed               DNF   NWI  2 
 
Event 176  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stolz, Michelle              Seatown Expr           1:05.87   1 
  2 Stuffle, Bethany             Unattached             1:09.20   1 
  3 Cavens, Madison              Unattached             1:09.25   2 
  4 Jackson, Ashley              Issaquah Par           1:09.68   1 
  5 Banfro, Tianna               Xtreme Speed           1:09.79   1 
  6 Mueller, Anne                1337-Step Ur           1:11.79   1 
  7 Snider, Regina               Comets Tc-13           1:11.88   2 
  8 Harmon, Ashley               1337-Step Ur           1:14.16   2 
 
Event 177  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                             47.46  
  2 High Voltage-1336  'A'                                48.41  
 
Event 178  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seatown Express-1336  'A'                           3:59.09  
  2 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                           4:08.23  
 
Event 180  High Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Magee, Madelyn               Unattached               1.70m  
  2 Peterson, Shelby             1337-Warrior             1.65m  
  3 Eaton, Sydney                Unattached               1.60m  
  4 Varela, Aurora               Xtreme Speed             1.45m  
  5 Wardsworth, Katie            Valley Ac-13             1.40m  
 
Event 181  Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simmons, Samantha            Unattached               3.35m  
  2 Kintz, Brita                 1337-Willame             3.28m  
  3 Martens, Alexys              1337-Willame             3.05m  
  4 Becker, Ashlee               South Kitsap             2.90m  
  5 Buchanan, Mcalister          Unattached               2.60m  
  6 Korotish, Emily              Valley Ac-13             2.15m  
 -- Vogel, Eva                   Bas Athletic                NH  
 
Event 182  Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Coker, Alanna                Speed Unlimi             5.61m   NWI 
  2 Rodseth, Ali                 Flying Ajs T             5.50m   NWI 
  3 Peterson, Shelby             1337-Warrior             5.45m   NWI 
  4 Guo, Anna                    Comets Tc-13             5.43m   NWI 
  5 Lake, Katherine              Seatown Expr             5.41m   NWI 
  6 Moore, Taisha                1337-Warrior             5.30m   NWI 
  7 Marzano, Allyssa             Flying Ajs T             5.24m   NWI 
  8 Mcclendon, Raven             1337-Step Ur             5.15m   NWI 
  9 King, Keza                   Flying Ajs T             5.09m   NWI 
 10 Mckinney, Taylor             High Voltage             5.08m   NWI 
 11 Nemeth, Michelle             Valley Ac-13             5.04m   NWI 
 12 Holding, Kristan             1337-Dare To             4.98m   NWI 
 13 Cronic, Kelly                Flying Ajs T             4.88m   NWI 
 14 Jackson, Ashley              Issaquah Par             4.84m   NWI 
 15 Byerlee, Celena              1337-Warrior             4.80m   NWI 
 16 Mclaughlin, Matija           1337-Step Ur             4.78m   NWI 
 
Event 183  Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Moore, Taisha                1337-Warrior            11.75m   NWI 
  2 Coker, Alanna                Speed Unlimi            11.60m   NWI 
  3 Mckinney, Taylor             High Voltage            11.43m   NWI 
  4 Marzano, Allyssa             Flying Ajs T            11.17m   NWI 
  5 Peterson, Shelby             1337-Warrior            10.82m   NWI 
  6 Starks, Miko                 Flying Ajs T            10.79m   NWI 
  7 Cronic, Kelly                Flying Ajs T            10.77m   NWI 
  8 Guo, Anna                    Comets Tc-13            10.67m   NWI 
  9 King, Keza                   Flying Ajs T            10.50m   NWI 
 10 Byerlee, Celena              1337-Warrior            10.22m   NWI 
 11 Mueller, Anne                1337-Step Ur            10.01m   NWI 
 -- Varela, Aurora               Xtreme Speed              FOUL       
 
Event 184  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winder, Adara                Hill Valley             12.69m  
  2 Hutchinson, Courtney         Spokane Merc            12.58m  
  3 Loop, Kayla                  Unattached              11.34m  
  4 Doyle, Kaitlin               Unattached              11.26m  
  5 Warren, Mckenzie             1337-Team Or            11.24m  
  6 Mitchell, Alexandria         Unattached              10.45m  
  7 Price, Brittany              1337-Team Or            10.33m  
  8 Smith, Mackenzie             Evergreen St            10.08m  
  9 Eager, Kylie                 Seatown Expr             9.72m  
 10 Marzano, Allyssa             Flying Ajs T             9.03m  
 
Event 185  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warren, Mckenzie             1337-Team Or            38.69m  
  2 Doyle, Kaitlin               Unattached              37.60m  
  3 Winder, Adara                Hill Valley             35.40m  
  4 Loop, Kayla                  Unattached              35.16m  
  5 Flynn, Emily                 Unattached              32.69m  
  6 Smith, Mackenzie             Evergreen St            31.12m  
  7 Remaley, Jacquelin           Comets Tc-13            29.63m  
  8 Eager, Kylie                 Seatown Expr            29.59m  
  9 Damiano, Gianna              Bas Athletic            28.69m  
 10 Price, Brittany              1337-Team Or            27.64m  
 11 Wardsworth, Katie            Valley Ac-13            26.76m  
 12 Mitchell, Alexandria         Unattached              22.91m  
 
Event 186  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Price, Brittany              1337-Team Or            37.68m  
  2 Wright, Kerry                Unattached              37.17m  
  3 Flynn, Emily                 Unattached              35.91m  
  4 Dringle, Veronica            Valley Ac-13            35.78m  
  5 Jones, Jenna                 Evergreen St            34.70m  
  6 Damiano, Gianna              Bas Athletic            33.41m  
  7 Baker, Samantha              Bas Athletic            33.19m  
  8 Doyle, Kaitlin               Unattached              33.14m  
  9 Mills, Michaelyn             Bas Athletic            31.63m  
 10 Smith, Mackenzie             Evergreen St            23.64m  
 
Event 187  Hammer Throw Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warren, Mckenzie             1337-Team Or            42.23m  
  2 Mills, Michaelyn             Bas Athletic            41.57m  
  3 Flynn, Emily                 Unattached              40.56m  
  4 Kliamovich, Dakota           Valley Ac-13            39.48m  
  5 Wardsworth, Katie            Valley Ac-13            37.70m  
  6 Loop, Kayla                  Unattached              36.67m  
  7 Price, Brittany              1337-Team Or            31.27m  
  8 Vandyke, Cora                Valley Ac-13            25.74m  
  9 Baker, Samantha              Bas Athletic            25.01m  
 10 Smith, Mackenzie             Evergreen St            24.28m  
 
Event 188  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baron, Ciana                 Unattached                4086  
  2 Wright, Lindsey              1337-Prefont              3994  
  3 Howell, Latecia              Spokane Merc              3601  
 
Event 188  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Baron, Ciana                 Unattached               16.04   NWI    709
  2 Wright, Lindsey              1337-Prefont             16.61   NWI    641
  3 Howell, Latecia              Spokane Merc             17.54   NWI    537
 
Event 188  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Lindsey              1337-Prefont             1.60m     736
  2 Howell, Latecia              Spokane Merc             1.45m     566
  2 Baron, Ciana                 Unattached               1.45m     566
 
Event 188  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howell, Latecia              Spokane Merc             8.90m     458
  2 Wright, Lindsey              1337-Prefont             8.30m     419
  2 Baron, Ciana                 Unattached               8.30m     419
 
Event 188  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Howell, Latecia              Spokane Merc             26.70   NWI    737
  2 Wright, Lindsey              1337-Prefont             27.38   NWI    681
  3 Baron, Ciana                 Unattached               28.10   NWI    623
 
Event 188  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wright, Lindsey              1337-Prefont             5.03m   NWI    567
  2 Baron, Ciana                 Unattached               4.84m   NWI    516
  3 Howell, Latecia              Spokane Merc             4.65m   NWI    466
 
Event 188  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baron, Ciana                 Unattached              32.22m     519
  2 Wright, Lindsey              1337-Prefont            30.23m     481
  3 Howell, Latecia              Spokane Merc            21.97m     326
 
Event 188  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baron, Ciana                 Unattached             2:26.80     734
  2 Howell, Latecia              Spokane Merc           2:45.50     511
  3 Wright, Lindsey              1337-Prefont           2:49.50     469
 
Event 189  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newland, Paul                Seattle Spee             10.99Q  NWI  2 
  2 Caviezel, Kyle               Xtreme Speed             11.32Q  NWI  1 
  3 Malone, Allen-keoni          Xtreme Speed             11.25Q  NWI  2 
  4 Harris, David                Unattached               11.48Q  NWI  1 
  5 Herrera, Juan                High Voltage             11.42Q  NWI  2 
  6 Ohl, Micah                   Team Ephrata             11.61Q  NWI  1 
  7 Condon, Robert               Unattached               11.59q  NWI  2 
  8 Kent, Jeffreyjd              Comets Tc-13             11.92q  NWI  1 
  9 Yun, Nicholas                1337-Step Ur             13.04   NWI  2 
 -- Okoro, Michael               Flying Ajs T            X11.02   NWI  2 
 -- Brooks, Darian               Seatown Expr            X11.13   NWI  1 
 
Event 189  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Newland, Paul                Seattle Spee             10.87   NWI 
  2 Malone, Allen-keoni          Xtreme Speed             11.17   NWI 
  3 Herrera, Juan                High Voltage             11.24   NWI 
  4 Caviezel, Kyle               Xtreme Speed             11.25   NWI 
  5 Ohl, Micah                   Team Ephrata             11.39   NWI 
  6 Condon, Robert               Unattached               11.53   NWI 
  7 Harris, David                Unattached               11.58   NWI 
 
Event 190  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Westley              Seatown Expr             21.71Q  NWI  2 
  2 Chambers, Marcus             Seatown Expr             21.74Q  NWI  1 
  3 Helms, Branden               1337-Warrior             21.96Q  NWI  2 
  4 Howell, Byron                Seatown Expr             22.12Q  NWI  1 
  5 Malone, Allen-keoni          Xtreme Speed             22.37Q  NWI  2 
  6 Herrera, Juan                High Voltage             22.86Q  NWI  1 
  7 Matthews, Andrew             Issaquah Par             22.46q  NWI  2 
  8 Harris, David                Unattached               22.87q  NWI  1 
  9 Wood, Christian              1337-Warrior             23.11   NWI  2 
 10 Westendorf, Bralen           Seatown Expr             23.19   NWI  1 
 11 Hailey, Brendan              Seatown Expr             23.50   NWI  1 
 12 Kent, Jeffreyjd              Comets Tc-13             24.33   NWI  1 
 13 Jensen, Cole                 Spokane Merc             24.59   NWI  2 
 -- Okoro, Michael               Flying Ajs T            X21.73   NWI  1 
 
Event 190  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Westley              Seatown Expr             21.49   NWI 
  2 Chambers, Marcus             Seatown Expr             21.69   NWI 
  3 Howell, Byron                Seatown Expr             21.86   NWI 
  4 Helms, Branden               1337-Warrior             22.03   NWI 
  5 Malone, Allen-keoni          Xtreme Speed             22.27   NWI 
  6 Herrera, Juan                High Voltage             22.51   NWI 
  7 Matthews, Andrew             Issaquah Par             22.59   NWI 
 
Event 191  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chambers, Marcus             Seatown Expr             48.61   1 
  2 Howell, Byron                Seatown Expr             49.13   1 
  3 Thummel-gravitt, Austin      Seatown Expr             49.55   1 
  4 Matthews, Andrew             Issaquah Par             49.82   1 
  5 Norgren, Linus               1337-Willame             50.92   1 
  6 Carter, Immanuel             Flying Ajs T             51.55   2 
  7 Hailey, Brendan              Seatown Expr             51.90   2 
  8 Thompson, Brandon            Unattached               51.95   2 
  9 Wood, Christian              1337-Warrior             52.14   2 
 10 Westendorf, Bralen           Seatown Expr             52.92   1 
 11 Figueredo, Ramon             Child Youth              53.04   1 
 12 Coe, Caleb                   1337-Dare To             53.14   1 
 13 Rivas, Cody                  1337-Warrior             53.15   2 
 14 Butler, Brook                1337-Warrior             54.37   2 
 15 Bazan, Fidel                 Team Ephrata             55.90   2 
 
Event 192  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Figueredo, Ramon             Child Youth            2:02.31  
  2 Fejeran, Gabe                Narrows Brid           2:03.46  
  3 Holstrom, Andy               1337-Sherwoo           2:05.78  
  4 Coe, Caleb                   1337-Dare To           2:07.35  
  5 Bailly, Victor               South Centra           2:07.69  
 
Event 193  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Figueredo, Ramon             Child Youth            4:14.03  
  2 Fejeran, Gabe                Narrows Brid           4:15.46  
 
Event 194  3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Curtis                 Narrows Brid           9:03.91  
  2 Overbay, Collin              Spokane Merc           9:16.98  
 
Event 195  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holstrom, Andy               1337-Sherwoo           6:48.14  
  2 Meler, Heath                 Unattached             7:11.14  
 
Event 197  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Westendorf, Bralen           Seatown Expr             15.09   NWI  2 
  2 Wilcher, Jacob               Xtreme Speed             15.12   NWI  2 
  3 Thompson, Drew               Flying Ajs T             15.37   NWI  2 
  4 Tipton, Kaid                 Xtreme Speed             15.50   NWI  2 
  5 Scott, Matthew               Xtreme Speed             15.94   NWI  2 
  6 Irons, Eric                  Xtreme Speed             16.16   NWI  1 
  7 Mcclendon, Alex              Spokane Merc             16.21   NWI  1 
  8 Schneider, Zachary           Spokane Merc             16.47   NWI  2 
  9 Mcmartin, Evan               Team Ephrata             16.53   NWI  1 
 10 Cummings, Chad               Unattached               16.91   NWI  1 
 -- Smith, Korey                 Unattached              X14.89   NWI  2 
 
Event 198  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Osborne, Kyler               Unattached               57.49   1 
  2 Scott, Matthew               Xtreme Speed             58.06   2 
  3 Schneider, Zachary           Spokane Merc             58.52   2 
  4 Norgren, Linus               1337-Willame             58.68   1 
  5 Tipton, Kaid                 Xtreme Speed             59.29   1 
  6 Mcclendon, Alex              Spokane Merc             59.36   1 
  7 Collins, Reggie              Xtreme Speed           1:00.53   1 
  8 Wilcher, Jacob               Xtreme Speed           1:01.38   1 
  9 Rivas, Cody                  1337-Warrior           1:01.92   1 
 10 Irons, Eric                  Xtreme Speed           1:01.93   2 
 11 Meler, Heath                 Unattached             1:03.15   2 
 12 Cummings, Chad               Unattached             1:05.13   2 
 13 Mcmartin, Evan               Team Ephrata           1:06.77   2 
 -- Smith, Korey                 Unattached              X55.28   1 
 
Event 199  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seatown Express-1336  'A'                             41.37  
  2 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                             42.37  
  3 Flying Ajs Tc-1336  'A'                               43.80  
  4 1337-Warrior TC  'A'                                  44.19  
 -- High Voltage-1336  'A'                                  DNF  
 
Event 200  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seatown Express-1336  'A'                           3:18.32  
  2 Xtreme Speed Tc-1336  'A'                           3:31.48  
 
Event 202  High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jensen, Cole                 Spokane Merc             1.95m  
  2 Thompson, Drew               Flying Ajs T             1.90m  
  3 Tufty, Rocky                 1337-Warrior            J1.90m  
  3 O'Connell, Nick              1337-2 River            J1.90m  
  5 Un, Chris                    1337-Warrior             1.85m  
  6 Pavish, Ben                  Comets Tc-13            J1.85m  
  7 Peckham, Jonathan            Unattached              J1.85m  
  8 Mohamed, Abdirahman          High Voltage             1.60m  
 
Event 203  Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Matthew             1337-Willame             4.55m  
  2 Marcus, Lev                  Unattached               4.40m  
  3 Huffman, Anthony             Unattached              J4.40m  
  4 Cramblit, Zachary            1337-Raising             4.25m  
  5 Casey, Brendan               Unattached               4.10m  
  6 Kent, Jeffreyjd              Comets Tc-13             3.05m  
 -- Beck, Steven                 Unattached                  NH  
 
Event 204  Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gordon, Joshua               Overdrive TC             6.85m   NWI 
  2 Clizbe, Jacob                Unattached              J6.85m   NWI 
  3 Parmeter, Dylan              Evergreen St             6.49m   NWI 
  4 Dorsey, Jorrell              Unattached               6.47m   NWI 
  5 Cheatham, My'kyeke           Flying Ajs T             6.43m   NWI 
  6 Harris, David                Unattached               6.36m   NWI 
  7 Burns, Casey                 Unattached               6.33m   NWI 
  8 Un, Chris                    1337-Warrior             6.27m   NWI 
  9 Anderson, Kameron            1337-Warrior             6.07m   NWI 
 10 Goodrich, Andrew             1337-Warrior             6.03m   NWI 
 11 Jensen, Cole                 Spokane Merc             5.94m   NWI 
 12 Ohl, Micah                   Team Ephrata             5.92m   NWI 
 13 Seely, Mark                  Valley Ac-13             5.73m   NWI 
 14 Scourey, Jake                Comets Tc-13             5.65m   NWI 
 15 Whitehurst, Chance           1337-Allegia             5.61m   NWI 
 16 Bailly, Victor               South Centra             5.22m   NWI 
 17 Yun, Nicholas                1337-Step Ur             3.44m   NWI 
 
Event 205  Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Benedictus, Edward           Flying Ajs T            13.99m   NWI 
  2 Burns, Casey                 Unattached              13.70m   NWI 
  3 Dorsey, Jorrell              Unattached              13.26m   NWI 
  4 Gordon, Joshua               Overdrive TC            13.20m   NWI 
  5 Pavish, Ben                  Comets Tc-13            13.19m   NWI 
  6 Un, Chris                    1337-Warrior            13.17m   NWI 
  7 Cheatham, My'kyeke           Flying Ajs T            12.99m   NWI 
  8 Goodrich, Andrew             1337-Warrior            12.88m   NWI 
  9 Scourey, Jake                Comets Tc-13            12.63m   NWI 
 10 Peckham, Jonathan            Unattached              12.50m   NWI 
 11 Whitehurst, Chance           1337-Allegia            12.43m   NWI 
 12 Ohl, Micah                   Team Ephrata            12.39m   NWI 
 13 Lovitt, Dekker               Team Ephrata            11.49m   NWI 
 14 Bailly, Victor               South Centra            11.41m   NWI 
 -- Mohamed, Abdirahman          High Voltage              FOUL       
 -- Mcmartin, Evan               Team Ephrata              FOUL       
 -- Brooks, Darian               Seatown Expr           X14.83m   NWI 
 
Event 206  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castle, Aaron                Unattached              18.79m  
  2 Lawson, Jonothan             Evergreen St            16.99m  
  3 Stanley, Kevin               Valley Ac-13            15.98m  
  4 Mahama, Adam                 Comets Tc-13            14.20m  
  5 Davis, Aaron                 Unattached              14.12m  
  6 Yarbrough, Tanner            Unattached              12.77m  
  7 Thompson, Brandon            Unattached              11.87m  
  8 Bazan, Fidel                 Team Ephrata            11.49m  
  9 Angus, Chris                 1337-McMinnv             9.66m  
 -- Keller, Sean                 Evergreen St           X13.52m  
 
Event 207  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jonothan             Evergreen St            55.33m  
  2 Mahama, Adam                 Comets Tc-13            48.53m  
  3 Funk, Howard                 Hammer Idaho            47.33m  
  4 Foutz, Jacob                 Unattached              44.98m  
  5 Stanley, Kevin               Valley Ac-13            44.33m  
  6 Castle, Aaron                Unattached              44.25m  
  7 Murray, Johnathan            Hammer Idaho            42.95m  
  8 Davis, Aaron                 Unattached              34.76m  
  9 Morones, Anthony             Unattached              26.77m  
 10 Angus, Chris                 1337-McMinnv            23.91m  
 -- Yarbrough, Tanner            Unattached                FOUL  
 
Event 208  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilmes, Samuel               Unattached              53.61m  
  2 Osborne, Kyler               Unattached              51.84m  
  3 Haas, Derek                  Valley Ac-13            48.95m  
  4 Anderson, Steven             Unattached              48.67m  
  5 Haneberg, Patrick            Unattached              48.13m  
  6 Beal, Justin                 Bas Athletic            47.41m  
  7 Anderson, Kameron            1337-Warrior            44.76m  
  8 Morones, Anthony             Unattached              44.24m  
 -- Keller, Sean                 Evergreen St           X65.00m  
 
Event 209  Hammer Throw Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jonothan             Evergreen St            59.70m  
  2 Funk, Howard                 Hammer Idaho            54.19m  
  3 Murray, Johnathan            Hammer Idaho            53.49m  
  4 Stanley, Kevin               Valley Ac-13            49.54m  
  5 Evans, Nicholas              Valley Ac-13            45.16m  
 -- Rea, Nicholas                1337-2 River                ND  
 
Event 210  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hart, Joe                    1337-Tigard               5978  
  2 Kafentzis, Travis            Unattached                5685  
  3 Harris, David                Unattached                5450  
  4 Thompson, Drew               Flying Ajs T              5364  
  5 Anderson, Kevin              Unattached                5342  
  6 Jowett, Nathan               Federal Way               4986  
  7 Thompson, Brandon            Unattached                4959  
  8 Anderson, Kameron            1337-Warrior              4647  
 
Event 210  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kafentzis, Travis            Unattached               11.39   NWI    776
  2 Thompson, Drew               Flying Ajs T             11.51   NWI    750
  3 Hart, Joe                    1337-Tigard              11.52   NWI    748
  3 Harris, David                Unattached               11.52   NWI    748
  5 Jowett, Nathan               Federal Way              12.08   NWI    635
  6 Anderson, Kameron            1337-Warrior             12.10   NWI    631
  6 Anderson, Kevin              Unattached               12.10   NWI    631
  8 Thompson, Brandon            Unattached               12.15   NWI    622
 
Event 210  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hart, Joe                    1337-Tigard              6.73m   NWI    750
  2 Harris, David                Unattached               6.27m   NWI    646
  3 Anderson, Kameron            1337-Warrior             6.20m   NWI    630
  4 Anderson, Kevin              Unattached               6.00m   NWI    587
  5 Jowett, Nathan               Federal Way              5.74m   NWI    531
  6 Kafentzis, Travis            Unattached               5.66m   NWI    514
  7 Thompson, Drew               Flying Ajs T             5.64m   NWI    510
  8 Thompson, Brandon            Unattached               5.28m   NWI    437
 
Event 210  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kafentzis, Travis            Unattached              12.26m     622
  2 Anderson, Kevin              Unattached              11.91m     601
  3 Thompson, Brandon            Unattached              11.67m     586
  4 Hart, Joe                    1337-Tigard             11.59m     582
  5 Harris, David                Unattached              10.95m     543
  6 Thompson, Drew               Flying Ajs T            10.22m     499
  7 Jowett, Nathan               Federal Way             10.14m     494
  8 Anderson, Kameron            1337-Warrior             9.42m     451
 
Event 210  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Drew               Flying Ajs T             1.91m     723
  2 Kafentzis, Travis            Unattached               1.88m     696
  3 Anderson, Kevin              Unattached               1.85m     670
  4 Hart, Joe                    1337-Tigard              1.79m     619
  5 Harris, David                Unattached               1.73m     569
  6 Jowett, Nathan               Federal Way              1.70m     544
  7 Thompson, Brandon            Unattached               1.61m     472
  8 Anderson, Kameron            1337-Warrior             1.55m     426
 
Event 210  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, David                Unattached               50.65     785
  2 Anderson, Kevin              Unattached               52.36     709
  3 Thompson, Brandon            Unattached               52.67     696
  4 Hart, Joe                    1337-Tigard              53.75     650
  5 Kafentzis, Travis            Unattached               55.20     591
  6 Thompson, Drew               Flying Ajs T             56.70     532
  7 Anderson, Kameron            1337-Warrior             57.57     500
  8 Jowett, Nathan               Federal Way              58.81     455
 
Event 210  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kafentzis, Travis            Unattached               15.62   NWI  1    776
  2 Hart, Joe                    1337-Tigard              15.75   NWI  1    761
  3 Thompson, Drew               Flying Ajs T             15.93   NWI  1    741
  4 Anderson, Kameron            1337-Warrior             19.10   NWI  2    424
  5 Harris, David                Unattached               19.13   NWI  1    421
  6 Jowett, Nathan               Federal Way              19.26   NWI  2    410
  7 Anderson, Kevin              Unattached               19.82   NWI  2    364
  8 Thompson, Brandon            Unattached               20.68   NWI  2    297
 
Event 210  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jowett, Nathan               Federal Way             32.78m     519
  2 Thompson, Brandon            Unattached              30.25m     469
  3 Kafentzis, Travis            Unattached              30.02m     465
  4 Hart, Joe                    1337-Tigard             29.88m     462
  5 Harris, David                Unattached              28.44m     434
  6 Anderson, Kameron            1337-Warrior            28.12m     428
  7 Anderson, Kevin              Unattached              27.77m     421
  8 Thompson, Drew               Flying Ajs T            24.50m     357
 
Event 210  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jowett, Nathan               Federal Way              3.50m     482
  2 Thompson, Brandon            Unattached               3.20m     406
  2 Thompson, Drew               Flying Ajs T             3.20m     406
  4 Hart, Joe                    1337-Tigard              3.05m     369
  5 Kafentzis, Travis            Unattached               2.90m     333
  6 Harris, David                Unattached               2.75m     298
  6 Anderson, Kevin              Unattached               2.75m     298
  8 Anderson, Kameron            1337-Warrior             2.60m     264
 
Event 210  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hart, Joe                    1337-Tigard             50.33m     593
  2 Jowett, Nathan               Federal Way             45.64m     524
  3 Kafentzis, Travis            Unattached              45.31m     520
  4 Anderson, Kameron            1337-Warrior            43.30m     490
  5 Anderson, Kevin              Unattached              35.66m     380
  6 Thompson, Drew               Flying Ajs T            35.08m     371
  7 Thompson, Brandon            Unattached              34.57m     364
  8 Harris, David                Unattached              31.91m     326
 
Event 210  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kevin              Unattached             4:39.93     681
  2 Harris, David                Unattached             4:40.03     680
  3 Thompson, Brandon            Unattached             4:51.47     610
  4 Thompson, Drew               Flying Ajs T           5:15.25     475
  5 Hart, Joe                    1337-Tigard            5:21.17     444
  6 Anderson, Kameron            1337-Warrior           5:29.16     403
  7 Jowett, Nathan               Federal Way            5:31.51     392
  8 Kafentzis, Travis            Unattached             5:31.53     392
  
  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec