Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 11 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

Licensed to Snake River Assoc. USATF Youth Champ.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/27/2011 08:55 AM
         2011 USATF National Junior Olympics - 6/23/2011 to 6/25/2011          
                                   Region 11                                   
                   Northwest Nazarine University - Nampa, ID                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
   Region 11: R 16.08  6/25/2009   Hallie Livingstone, YMCA Team Idaho         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Logan Smith                  Boise, ID                17.07   1.2  2 
  2 Anja Harms                   Riverton, WY             17.34   1.2  2 
  3 Cadence Huntsinger           Boise, ID                18.54   1.2  2 
  4 Reagan Vanorden              Blackfoot, ID            20.38   0.1  1 
  5 Samantha Smith               Boise, ID                20.45   1.2  2 
  6 Carly Belliston              Highland, UT             20.79   0.1  1 
  7 Evelynn Lehto                Riverton, WY             22.09   0.1  1 
  8 Addison Parks                Highland, UT             23.60   0.1  1 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
   Region 11: R 36.36  6/25/2009   Hallie Livingstone, YMCA Team Idaho         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Anja Harms                   Riverton, WY             37.59   2.1 
  2 Marinn Patch                 Highland, UT             39.05   2.1 
  3 Reagan Vanorden              Blackfoot, ID            42.27   2.1 
  4 Carly Belliston              Highland, UT             43.26   2.1 
  5 Cadence Campbell             Lander, WY               46.97   2.1 
  6 Evelynn Lehto                Riverton, WY             48.96   2.1 
  7 Addison Parks                Highland, UT             49.77   2.1 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R 1:21.36  6/25/2009   Hallie Livingstone, YMCA Team Idaho       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Logan Smith                  Boise, ID              1:24.41  
  2 Marinn Patch                 Highland, UT           1:30.73  
  3 Samantha Smith               Boise, ID              1:36.46  
  4 Carly Belliston              Highland, UT           1:39.30  
  5 Cadence Campbell             Lander, WY             1:42.39  
  6 Addison Parks                Highland, UT           1:48.80  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R 4:40.14  6/24/2010   Abigail Wilcox, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Logan Smith                  Boise, ID              3:08.63R 
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R 9:18.24  6/24/2010   Abigail Wilcox, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madalyn Millward             Lehi, UT               9:21.51  
 
Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
   Region 11: R 2.98m  6/24/2010   Cadence Huntsinger, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Anja Harms                   Riverton, WY             2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  2 Cadence Huntsinger           Boise, ID                2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
  3 Evelynn Lehto                Riverton, WY             1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 
Event 12  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 12.37m  6/24/2010   Cadence Huntsinger, Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cadence Huntsinger           Boise, ID                9.94m      32-07 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
   Region 11: R 16.12  6/19/2008   Matt Ingersoll, Butte Track Club            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Keegan Croteau               Boise, ID                15.08R  0.6 
  2 Jaxon Bair                   Hansen, ID               16.22   0.6 
  3 Gatlin Bair                  Hansen, ID               19.90   0.6 
  4 Tom Glasmann                 Park City, UT            20.44   0.6 
  5 Matthew Irwin                Great Falls, MT          20.57   0.6 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
   Region 11: R 34.59  6/19/2008   Matt Ingersoll, Butte Track Club            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jaxon Bair                   Hansen, ID               34.54   3.5 
  2 Caden Grajeda                Boise, ID                39.54   3.5 
  3 Gatlin Bair                  Hansen, ID               45.08   3.5 
  4 Matthew Irwin                Great Falls, MT          47.24   3.5 
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R 3:48.60  6/19/2008   Cody Bryan, YMCA Team Idaho               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Millward              Lehi, UT               3:20.03R 
  2 Matthew Thomas               American Falls, ID     3:23.85R 
  3 Jayden Fitzgarrald           American Fork, UT      3:51.22  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R 6:04.22  6/24/2010   Justin Archambault, Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Thomas               American Falls, ID     6:37.53  
  2 Jayden Fitzgarrald           American Fork, UT      7:00.24  
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
   Region 11: R 2.79m  6/19/2008   Dyllon McDermid, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jaxon Bair                   Hansen, ID               3.37mR  NWI  11-00.75 
  2 Caden Grajeda                Boise, ID                3.17mR  NWI  10-05.00 
  3 Gatlin Bair                  Hansen, ID               2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
  4 Matthew Irwin                Great Falls, MT          2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 
Event 60  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tom Glasmann                 Park City, UT            1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Event 61  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tom Glasmann                 Park City, UT            3.91m      12-10 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
   Region 11: R 13.60  1996        Melissa Bentley                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Myley Alexander              St. George, UT           15.09   0.2  2 
  2 Laura Lundahl                Cottonwood Heights,      16.12   0.2  2 
  3 Ashlyn Belliston             Highland, UT             16.60   0.3  1 
  4 Charise Staheli              Dammeron Valley, UT      16.77   0.2  2 
  5 Phyllisia Sawyer             Boise, ID                16.90   0.2  2 
  6 Kateri Cardenas              Riverton, WY             21.81   0.3  1 
  7 Katsina Cardenas             Riverton, WY             22.05   0.3  1 
  8 Gabrielle Whiteman           Riverton, WY             23.73   0.2  2 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
   Region 11: R 29.80  1996        Melissa Bentley/TMID                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Myley Alexander              St. George, UT           32.20   1.6 
  2 Laura Lundahl                Cottonwood Heights,      35.87   1.6 
  3 Elle Parks                   Highland, UT             36.96   1.6 
  4 Phyllisia Sawyer             Boise, ID                38.19   1.6 
  5 Gabrielle Walton             Highland, UT             41.09   1.6 
  6 Kateri Cardenas              Riverton, WY             46.90   1.6 
  7 Katsina Cardenas             Riverton, WY             50.30   1.6 
  8 Gabrielle Whiteman           Riverton, WY             53.43   1.6 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R 1:08.00  6/30/2007   Ali Eisenbeiss, TMID                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Belliston             Highland, UT           1:18.74  
  2 Kristen Thomas               American Fall, ID      1:20.36  
  3 Laura Lundahl                Cottonwood Heights,    1:20.48  
  4 Miranda Irwin                Great Falls, MT        1:21.01  
  5 Charise Staheli              Dammeron Valley, UT    1:21.90  
  6 Tatum Seastrand              Boise, ID              1:21.95  
  7 Elle Parks                   Highland, UT           1:24.53  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R 2:48.23  1981        Heidi Ackerly/MT                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristen Thomas               American Fall, ID      3:04.11  
  2 Jade Poulton                 Saint George, UT       3:06.05  
  3 Gabrielle Walton             Highland, UT           3:24.10  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R 5:40.97  1981        Heidi Ackerly/MT                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jade Poulton                 Saint George, UT       6:11.08  
  2 Tatum Seastrand              Boise, ID              6:13.81  
  3 Kristen Thomas               American Fall, ID      6:17.91  
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R 5:07.48  1991        Butte TC                                  
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1134-Lone Peak TC  'A'                              6:21.01Q 
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R 5:07.48  1991        Butte TC                                  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 1134-Lone Peak TC  'A'                              6:21.01  
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
   Region 11: R 13-09  6/29/2002   Kaydi Blackstock, Team ID                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tatum Seastrand              Boise, ID                3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  2 Miranda Irwin                Great Falls, MT          2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
  3 Jaynie Glasmann              Park City, UT            2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
  4 Sophi Glover                 Salt Lake City, UT       2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
  5 Katsina Cardenas             Riverton, WY             2.07m   NWI   6-09.50 
  6 Kateri Cardenas              Riverton, WY             1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 -- Gabrielle Whiteman           Riverton, WY              FOUL                 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 22-10.50  1989        Jodi Sullivan/MT                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sophi Glover                 Salt Lake City, UT       4.57m   15-00.00 
  2 Jaynie Glasmann              Park City, UT            3.49m   11-05.50 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 30-01  6/28/2003   Lynn Madplume, Two Dot TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaynie Glasmann              Park City, UT           10.88m      35-08 
  2 Sophi Glover                 Salt Lake City, UT       6.60m      21-08 
 
Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R  1039  1988        Marissa Robinson                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mariell Dopp                 Ammon, ID                  192  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mariell Dopp                 Ammon, ID                3.85m   12-07.75    137
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Mariell Dopp                 Ammon, ID                   NH            
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mariell Dopp                 Ammon, ID                38.70   0.8     55
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
   Region 11: R 13.71  6/24/2008   Connor Matthews, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chase Roberts                Highland, UT             14.39   0.6  2 
  2 Peyton Bair                  Hansen, ID               14.42   0.6  2 
  3 Watson Crenshaw              Idaho Falls, ID          14.67   0.6  2 
  4 Magnus Hemingway             Meridian, ID             14.75   0.6  2 
  5 Brady Baumann                Park City, UT            15.42  -0.3  1 
  6 Logan Garner                 Boise, ID                15.51   0.6  2 
  7 Rex Graham                   Salt Lake City, UT       15.78  -0.3  1 
  8 Quinn Rodriguez              Nampa, ID                16.70  -0.3  1 
  9 Kaden Dower                  Riverton, WY             17.51  -0.3  1 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
   Region 11: R 28.29  6/23/2008   Connor Matthews, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chase Roberts                Highland, UT             29.24   4.1  2 
  2 Peyton Bair                  Hansen, ID               29.76   4.1  2 
  3 Porter Ellis                 Highland, UT             30.16   4.1  2 
  4 Watson Crenshaw              Idaho Falls, ID          30.22   4.1  2 
  5 Magnus Hemingway             Meridian, ID             30.94   4.1  2 
  6 Harrison Taubert             Casper, WY               31.78   3.5  1 
  7 Justin Burd                  Browning, MT             33.53   4.1  2 
  8 Jonathan Flaherty            Draper, UT               34.37   3.5  1 
  9 Quinn Rodriguez              Nampa, ID                35.54   3.5  1 
 10 Kaden Dower                  Riverton, WY             38.09   3.5  1 
 11 Lukas Martin                 Billings, MT             38.96   3.5  1 
 -- Logan Garner                 Boise, ID                   DQ   4.1  2  ran out of lane
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R 1:06.37  6/28/2003   Cody McCarthy, Team ID                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porter Ellis                 Highland, UT           1:09.95  
  2 Brady Baumann                Park City, UT          1:11.11  
  3 Joshua Cragg                 Salt Lake City, UT     1:20.78  
  4 William Rodriguez            Nampa, ID              1:21.66  
  5 Lukas Martin                 Billings, MT           1:37.77  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R 2:42.61  6/30/2007   Matt Sewall, TMID                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Burd                  Browning, MT           2:44.79  
  2 Lucas Norman                 Salt Lake City, UT     2:45.60  
  3 Joshua Cragg                 Salt Lake City, UT     3:05.34  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R 5:17.99  6/25/2005   Aaron Daley, Wind River Storm             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas Norman                 Salt Lake City, UT     5:36.35  
  2 Justin Burd                  Browning, MT           5:46.03  
  3 Joshua Cragg                 Salt Lake City, UT     6:13.41  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 4-05.25  2000        James McLaughlin/WY                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eli Marshbank                Ammon, ID                1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 Harrison Taubert             Casper, WY               1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
   Region 11: R 14-00  1983        Donnie Wetzel/MT                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Peyton Bair                  Hansen, ID               4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  2 Harrison Taubert             Casper, WY               3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  3 Rex Graham                   Salt Lake City, UT       3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  4 Eli Marshbank                Ammon, ID                3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  4 Brady Baumann                Park City, UT            3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  6 Logan Garner                 Boise, ID                3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  7 Kaden Dower                  Riverton, WY             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  8 Lukas Martin                 Billings, MT             2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 28-09.75  1989        Dick Fuzzsy                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Green                 Salt Lake City, UT       4.36m   14-03.75 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 78-02  6/28/2003   Camron Janzen, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Flaherty            Draper, UT              12.38m      40-07 
  2 Taylor Green                 Salt Lake City, UT      10.76m      35-04 
 
Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R   567  1995        Brandon Christofferson                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eli Marshbank                Ammon, ID                  434  
  2 Harrison Taubert             Casper, WY                 414  
  3 Kaden Dower                  Riverton, WY               148  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eli Marshbank                Ammon, ID                5.62m   18-05.25    227
  2 Harrison Taubert             Casper, WY               4.99m   16-04.50    190
  3 Kaden Dower                  Riverton, WY             4.25m   13-11.50    148
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eli Marshbank                Ammon, ID                1.23m    4-00.50    206
  2 Harrison Taubert             Casper, WY               1.17m    3-10.00    170
 -- Kaden Dower                  Riverton, WY                NH            
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrison Taubert             Casper, WY             1:14.84      54
  2 Eli Marshbank                Ammon, ID              1:21.20       1
  3 Kaden Dower                  Riverton, WY           1:22.73  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
   Region 11: R 13.00  6/26/2004   Taylor-Grace Hagood, TMID                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bailey Boerner               Boise, ID                13.57  +0.0  2 
  2 Jada Ragin                   Alpine, UT               13.65  +0.0  2 
  3 Shawnica Sanders             Salt Lake City, UT       13.89  +0.0  2 
  4 Sabena Bakenra               Salt Lake City, UT       15.14  +0.0  2 
  5 Makayla Rede                 Meridian, ID             15.36  +0.0  2 
  6 Aly Lanham                   Riverton, WY             16.10   1.3  1 
  7 Paige Packer                 Highland, UT             16.15  +0.0  2 
  8 Hailey Marshbank             Ammon, ID                16.79   1.3  1 
  9 Saige Smith                  Riverton, WY             18.01   1.3  1 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
   Region 11: R 27.30  1989        Melissa Bentley/TMID                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bailey Boerner               Boise, ID                28.31   2.4  2 
  2 Emily Ellis                  Highland, UT             28.34   2.4  2 
  3 Jada Ragin                   Alpine, UT               29.07   2.4  2 
  4 Shawnica Sanders             Salt Lake City, UT       29.94   2.4  2 
  5 Kylie Dorius                 Saint George, UT         30.53   2.4  2 
  6 Makayla Rede                 Meridian, ID             31.85   2.4  2 
  7 Delaney Bahn                 Bozeman, MT              32.27   3.3  1 
  8 Sabena Bakenra               Salt Lake City, UT       32.56   2.4  2 
  9 Kodi Dower                   Riverton, UT             33.30   2.4  2 
 10 Brieanna Haverkamp           Lander, WY               33.63   3.3  1 
 11 Paige Packer                 Highland, UT             34.55   3.3  1 
 12 Kylee Nelson                 Idaho Falls, ID          35.07   3.3  1 
 13 Annalea Black                Eagle, ID                35.42   3.3  1 
 -- Brianna Baumann              Park City, UT               FS   3.3  1 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
   Region 11: R 1:05.72  1989        Becky Ward                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Ellis                  Highland, UT           1:03.84R  2 
  2 Madison Gilsdorf             Billings, MT           1:09.52   2 
  3 Kylie Dorius                 Saint George, UT       1:10.87   2 
  4 Catherine Hill               Salt Lake City, UT     1:10.89   2 
  5 Delaney Bahn                 Bozeman, MT            1:12.99   2 
  6 Brianna Baumann              Park City, UT          1:15.11   1 
  7 Bailee Lammers               Pocatello, ID          1:21.50   2 
  8 Sarah Combs                  Nampa, ID              1:21.91   1 
  9 Kylee Nelson                 Idaho Falls, ID        1:22.12   1 
 10 Cassandra Hauck              Billings, MT           1:22.37   1 
 11 Ruby Norman                  Salt Lake City, UT     1:26.53   2 
 12 Paige Packer                 Highland, UT           1:26.64   1 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R 2:36.10  1986        Kara Ackerly/MT                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catherine Hill               Salt Lake City, UT     2:43.41  
  2 Madison Gilsdorf             Billings, MT           2:48.54  
  3 Kirsys Campbell              Lander, WY             2:48.87  
  4 Bailey Smith                 Kalispell, MT          2:49.29  
  5 Marley May                   Bozeman, MT            2:56.29  
  6 Bailee Lammers               Pocatello, ID          3:01.59  
  7 Hannah Combs                 Nampa, ID              3:01.64  
  8 Sarah Combs                  Nampa, ID              3:04.62  
  9 Auria Staheli                Dammeron Valley, UT    3:15.63  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R 5:13.90  1989        Emily Nay/MT                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey Smith                 Kalispell, MT          5:44.89  
  2 Marley May                   Bozeman, MT            5:54.13  
  3 Hannah Combs                 Nampa, ID              6:03.29  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R 11:10.90  1989        Emily Nay/MT                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirsys Campbell              Lander, WY            12:18.05  
  2 Hannah Combs                 Nampa, ID             13:15.38  
  3 Bailey Smith                 Kalispell, MT         13:20.58  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
   Region 11: R 14.17  6/29/2010   Lauren Taubert, 1131 UNA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Makayla Rede                 Meridian, ID             16.97  -0.4 
  2 Kylee Nelson                 Idaho Falls, ID          18.32  -0.4 
  3 Sarah Combs                  Nampa, ID                18.78  -0.4 
  4 Cassandra Hauck              Billings, MT             18.92  -0.4 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R 56.30  1989        Butte TC                                    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 1134-Central City Cheetahs  'A'                     1:01.13  
  2 Wind River Storm Running-1150  'A'                  1:04.95  
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R  4-08  6/29/2002   Jessica Leslie, Rim Runners                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Delaney Bahn                 Bozeman, MT              1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 Hailey Marshbank             Ammon, ID                1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Region 11: R 16-01.50  1989        Jamie Hope/MT                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Ellis                  Highland, UT             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  2 Brianna Baumann              Park City, UT            3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  3 Brieanna Haverkamp           Lander, WY               3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  4 Aly Lanham                   Riverton, WY             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  5 Hailey Marshbank             Ammon, ID                3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  6 Saige Smith                  Riverton, WY             2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 29-08  1991        Jodi Sullivan/MT                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robin Camp                   Boise, ID                7.02m   23-00.50 
  2 Jada Ragin                   Alpine, UT               4.79m   15-08.75 
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R  2298  1996        Melanie Green                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aly Lanham                   Riverton, WY              1015  
  2 Brieanna Haverkamp           Lander, WY                 804  
  3 Saige Smith                  Riverton, WY               462  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Aly Lanham                   Riverton, WY             19.01   1.3    275
  2 Brieanna Haverkamp           Lander, WY               19.02   1.3    274
  3 Saige Smith                  Riverton, WY             19.21   1.3    258
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brieanna Haverkamp           Lander, WY               5.72m   18-09.25    254
  2 Aly Lanham                   Riverton, WY             5.49m   18-00.25    239
  3 Saige Smith                  Riverton, WY             4.20m   13-09.50    158
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aly Lanham                   Riverton, WY             1.14m    3-08.75    257
 -- Brieanna Haverkamp           Lander, WY                  NH            
 -- Saige Smith                  Riverton, WY                NH            
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Aly Lanham                   Riverton, WY             3.06m   NWI  10-00.50    117
  2 Brieanna Haverkamp           Lander, WY               3.01m   NWI   9-10.50    109
  3 Saige Smith                  Riverton, WY             2.30m   NWI   7-06.50     12
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brieanna Haverkamp           Lander, WY             3:25.08     167
  2 Aly Lanham                   Riverton, WY           3:31.81     127
  3 Saige Smith                  Riverton, WY           3:53.03      34
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
   Region 11: R 12.50  1996        Matthew Erickson                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Randy Rodriguez              Nampa, ID                13.76   0.4  2 
  2 Zayne Miller                 Butte, MT                14.29   0.4  2 
  3 Justin Pickard               Park City, UT            14.45   0.4  2 
  4 Khalil Forehand              Nampa, ID                14.52   0.4  2 
  5 Luke Giles                   Eagle Mountain, UT       14.76   1.9  1 
  6 Aedan Glover                 Salt Lake City, UT       15.42   1.9  1 
  7 Cannon Parks                 Highland, UT             16.67   1.9  1 
  8 Liam Harms                   Riverton, WY             17.70   0.4  2 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
   Region 11: R 26.50  1996        Matthew Erickson/TMID                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alexander Grajeda            Boise, ID                28.22   2.2  2 
  2 Randy Rodriguez              Nampa, ID                28.50   2.2  2 
  3 Kaleb Martin                 Billings, MT             30.51   2.2  2 
  4 Austin Anders                Boise, ID                32.14   2.2  2 
  5 Ty Runningfisher             Browning, MT             32.41   2.2  2 
  6 Sean Toronto                 Boise, ID                32.65   2.2  2 
  7 Aedan Glover                 Salt Lake City, UT       33.28   3.5  1 
  8 Cannon Parks                 Highland, UT             37.81   3.5  1 
  9 Liam Harms                   Riverton, WY             39.40   3.5  1 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R 1:02.20  1992        Marcus Christofferson/TMID                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander Grajeda            Boise, ID              1:02.93  
  2 Cannon Parks                 Highland, UT           1:24.73  
  3 Brian Schulz                 Lindon, UT             1:34.32  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R 2:20.90  1992        Marcus Christoffersen/TMID                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aidan Troutner               Provo, UT              2:37.58  
  2 Derek Thomas                 American Falls, ID     2:45.98  
  3 Ty Runningfisher             Browning, MT           2:47.43  
  4 Kaleb Martin                 Billings, MT           2:58.83  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R 4:45.50  1988        Justin Atkins/TMID                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aidan Troutner               Provo, UT              5:09.96  
  2 Derek Thomas                 American Falls, ID     5:17.98  
  3 Evan Thieme                  Middleton, ID          5:30.93  
  4 Theron Nelson                Butte, MT              5:55.34  
  5 Harrison Hoefler             Sandy, UT              5:57.45  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R 10:51.80  1988        Justin Atkins/TMID                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aidan Troutner               Provo, UT             10:59.03  
  2 Derek Thomas                 American Falls, ID    11:47.32  
  3 Evan Thieme                  Middleton, ID         11:55.67  
  4 Ty Runningfisher             Browning, MT          11:56.67  
  5 Harrison Hoefler             Sandy, UT             12:53.02  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
   Region 11: R 13.60  1996        Donovan Kilmartin/TMID                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sean Toronto                 Boise, ID                17.56  -0.4 
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R  5-00  6/29/2002   James McLaughlin, Unattaced                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jesse Owens                  Billings, MT             1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 Zayne Miller                 Butte, MT                1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 Austin Anders                Boise, ID                1.17m    3-10.00 
  4 Chase Hoffman                Nampa, ID                1.07m    3-06.00 
 -- Aedan Glover                 Salt Lake City, UT          NH            
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Region 11: R 17-00  1996        Matthew Erickson/TMID                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jesse Owens                  Billings, MT             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  2 Luke Giles                   Eagle Mountain, UT       4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  3 Kaleb Martin                 Billings, MT             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  4 Austin Anders                Boise, ID                3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  5 Zayne Miller                 Butte, MT                3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  6 Chase Hoffman                Nampa, ID                3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  7 Brian Schulz                 Lindon, UT               3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  8 Liam Harms                   Riverton, WY             2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 37-00.50  1986        Lance Dandiker/MT                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Pickard               Park City, UT           11.17m   36-07.75 
  2 Brian Schulz                 Lindon, UT               6.63m   21-09.00 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 134-04  6/29/2002   James McLaughlin, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Pickard               Park City, UT           21.50m      70-06 
  2 Zander Fisher                Belgrade, MT            16.90m      55-05 
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R  2485  1996        Donovan Kilmartin                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dalton Dopp                  Ammon, ID                 1584  
  2 Austin Anders                Boise, ID                 1263  
  3 Chase Hoffman                Nampa, ID                 1220  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dalton Dopp                  Ammon, ID                15.57   2.2    564
  2 Chase Hoffman                Nampa, ID                17.61   2.2    358
  3 Austin Anders                Boise, ID                17.91   2.2    331
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dalton Dopp                  Ammon, ID                8.20m   26-11.00    378
  2 Austin Anders                Boise, ID                7.66m   25-01.75    346
  3 Chase Hoffman                Nampa, ID                6.66m   21-10.25    287
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dalton Dopp                  Ammon, ID                1.35m    4-05.00    283
  2 Chase Hoffman                Nampa, ID                1.29m    4-02.75    244
  3 Austin Anders                Boise, ID                1.26m    4-01.50    225
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Austin Anders                Boise, ID                3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    190
  2 Dalton Dopp                  Ammon, ID                3.82m   NWI  12-06.50    177
  3 Chase Hoffman                Nampa, ID                3.72m   NWI  12-02.50    162
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dalton Dopp                  Ammon, ID              6:21.96     182
  2 Austin Anders                Boise, ID              6:25.21     171
  3 Chase Hoffman                Nampa, ID              6:25.79     169
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
   Region 11: R 12.40  6/29/2010   Jerayah Davis, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mikaela Sawyer               Boise, ID                13.54   1.4 
  2 Niusa Collins                Salt Lake City, UT       13.71   1.4 
  3 Brinae Sanders               Evanston, WY             14.20   1.4 
  4 Katharine Price              Salt Lake City, UT       14.24   1.4 
  5 Alyssa Staheli               Dammeron Valley, UT      14.83   1.4 
  6 Emmaline Huntzinger          Salt Lake City, UT       15.62   1.4 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
   Region 11: R 25.98  6/28/2010   Jerayah Davis, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lauren Taubert               Casper, WY               27.43   0.6 
  2 Niusa Collins                Salt Lake City, UT       28.45   0.6 
  3 Mikaela Sawyer               Boise, ID                30.02   0.6 
  4 Alyssa Staheli               Dammeron Valley, UT      31.27   0.6 
  5 Katie Clutter                Casper, WY               31.29   0.6 
  6 Emmaline Huntzinger          Salt Lake City, UT       32.44   0.6 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R 1:00.90  6/29/2010   Rhianna Birch, 1154 Ymca Te               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kylie Harrison               West Valley City, U    1:08.72  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R 2:23.70  1990        Camee Mocurson/WY                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaylee Oyler                 Meridian, ID           2:28.69  
  2 Mikaela Sawyer               Boise, ID              2:47.59  
  3 Molly Maloney                Meridian, ID           2:53.44  
  4 Danella Bland                Richmond, UT           2:56.57  
  5 Morgan Seastrand             Boise, ID              3:02.85  
  6 Rayna Thompson               Lincoln, MT            3:52.05  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R 4:59.00  1991        Emily Nay/MT                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jade Sheffield               Casper, WY             5:34.54  
  2 Skylar Sheffield             Casper, WY             5:40.60  
  3 Lauren Rasich                Salt Lake City, UT     5:43.81  
  4 Madde Powers                 Bozeman, MT            5:47.31  
  5 Danella Bland                Richmond, UT           6:10.88  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R 10:42.00  6/28/2003   Karleigh Gempler, Team ID                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jade Sheffield               Casper, WY            12:09.84  
  2 Lauren Rasich                Salt Lake City, UT    12:22.72  
  3 Madde Powers                 Bozeman, MT           12:36.19  
  4 Skylar Sheffield             Casper, WY            12:48.30  
  5 Danella Bland                Richmond, UT          14:16.45  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
   Region 11: R 15.82  6/30/2001   Megan Perner/TMID, Team Idaho               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lauren Taubert               Casper, WY               16.39   0.2 
  2 Kyra Fisher                  Belgrade, MT             17.92   0.2 
  3 Kylie Harrison               West Valley City, U      18.37   0.2 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
   Region 11: R 30.60  1995        Jessica Zatica/TMID                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lauren Taubert               Casper, WY               29.90R  1.7 
  2 Kylie Harrison               West Valley City, U      33.64   1.7 
  3 Brinae Sanders               Evanston, WY             35.22   1.7 
 -- Kyra Fisher                  Belgrade, MT                DQ   1.7  ran around hurdle
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R 52.91  1993        Yellowstone Valley TC                       
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1134-Central City Cheetahs  'A'                       55.27q 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R 52.91  1993        Yellowstone Valley TC                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 1134-Central City Cheetahs  'A'                       55.27  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R  5-03  1989        Cathy Schwend/MT                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ann Wingeleth                Salt Lake City, UT       1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Lauren Taubert               Casper, WY              J1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Alexandra Richards           Casper, WY               1.32m    4-04.00 
  4 Katie Clutter                Casper, WY               1.27m    4-02.00 
  4 Kym Dodd                     Boise, ID                1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Region 11: R 17-05  1994        Tami Mathewson/MT                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ann Wingeleth                Salt Lake City, UT       4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  2 Brinae Sanders               Evanston, WY             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  3 Molly Maloney                Meridian, ID             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  4 Emma Heyn                    Salt Lake City, UT       4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 -- Danella Bland                Richmond, UT              FOUL                 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Region 11: R 36-00.25  6/30/2001   Katie Eamon/TMID, Team ID                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ann Wingeleth                Salt Lake City, UT      10.50m   NWI  34-05.50 
  2 Brinae Sanders               Evanston, WY             9.39m   NWI  30-09.75 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 39-02  1987        Kari Thacker/MT                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chrissy Glasmann             Park City, UT            9.03m   29-07.50 
  2 Rayna Thompson               Lincoln, MT              6.62m   21-08.75 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 135-00  1993        Shelly Dove/WY                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chrissy Glasmann             Park City, UT           27.61m      90-07 
  2 Alexandra Richards           Casper, WY              20.56m      67-05 
  3 Katie Clutter                Casper, WY              19.19m      62-11 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 81-10  1991        Sara Gunderson/MT                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chrissy Glasmann             Park City, UT           30.21m      99-01 
  2 Alexandra Richards           Casper, WY              25.69m      84-03 
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R  2759  6/24/2005   Kaycee Brunel, TMID                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Taubert               Casper, WY                2808R 
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lauren Taubert               Casper, WY               15.52   3.5    774
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lauren Taubert               Casper, WY               8.61m   28-03.00    439
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lauren Taubert               Casper, WY               1.50m    4-11.00    621
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lauren Taubert               Casper, WY               4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    456
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauren Taubert               Casper, WY             2:44.87     518
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
   Region 11: R 11.50  1998        Mathew Erickson                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Seth Romsa                   Casper, WY               12.06   0.1  2 
  2 Jake Jutkins                 Riverton, UT             12.57   0.1  2 
  3 Tevita Havili                Salt Lake City, UT       12.70   0.1  2 
  4 Joesef Jacobs                Casper, WY               12.71   0.1  2 
  5 Michael Irwin                Great Falls, MT          13.33   0.1  2 
  6 Mkasim Bakenra               Salt Lake City, UT       14.49  -1.1  1 
  7 Parker Green                 Salt Lake City, UT       15.02  -1.1  1 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
   Region 11: R 23.34  1998        Mathew Erickson/TMID                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Seth Romsa                   Casper, WY               24.27   3.1  2 
  2 Jake Jutkins                 Riverton, UT             25.76   3.1  2 
  3 Joesef Jacobs                Casper, WY               25.88   3.1  2 
  4 Michael Irwin                Great Falls, MT          27.23   2.1  1 
  5 Tevita Havili                Salt Lake City, UT       27.48   3.1  2 
  6 Carter Parks                 Highland, UT             32.27   3.1  2 
  7 Charles Pree                 Browning, MT             37.73   2.1  1 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R 55.09  6/23/2006   Mahlone Jessop, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seth Romsa                   Casper, WY               55.28  
  2 Alika Gesuale                Billings, MT           1:09.93  
  3 Carter Parks                 Highland, UT           1:15.01  
  4 Eric Walton                  Highland, UT           1:15.85  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R 2:11.10  1994        Marcus Christoffersen/TMID                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayden Kingfisher            Great Falls, MT        2:10.71R 
  2 Eli Oftedal                  Salt Lake City, UT     2:14.51  
  3 Traegan Thomas               American Falls, ID     2:20.96  
  4 Malachi Armstrong            Pocatello, ID          2:24.34  
  5 Joseph Vanorden              Blackfoot, ID          2:24.65  
  6 Kalen Mcnatt                 Eagle, ID              2:26.57  
  7 Connor Johnson               Billings, MT           2:30.67  
  8 Cole Thomas                  American Falls, ID     2:31.72  
  9 Colin Oneill                 Casper, WY             2:33.97  
 10 Alika Gesuale                Billings, MT           2:36.53  
 11 Alexander Johnson            Salt Lake City, UT     2:48.32  
 12 Eric Walton                  Highland, UT           2:54.73  
 13 Charles Pree                 Browning, MT           3:12.48  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R 4:34.10  6/29/2010   Elijah Armstrong, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Sewall                  Boise, ID              4:25.23R 
  2 Hayden Kingfisher            Great Falls, MT        4:26.77R 
  3 Eli Oftedal                  Salt Lake City, UT     4:38.57  
  4 Malachi Armstrong            Pocatello, ID          4:40.70  
  5 Traegan Thomas               American Falls, ID     4:41.60  
  6 Alfredo Linabary             Belgrade, MT           4:46.13  
  7 Jackson Thieme               Middleton, ID          4:47.47  
  8 Joseph Vanorden              Blackfoot, ID          4:51.85  
  9 Kalen Mcnatt                 Eagle, ID              4:56.16  
 10 Caleb Norman                 Salt Lake City, UT     4:57.24  
 11 Colin Oneill                 Casper, WY             5:03.26  
 12 Connor Johnson               Billings, MT           5:13.73  
 13 Nicolas Hill                 Townsend, MT           5:14.78  
 14 Alexander Johnson            Salt Lake City, UT     5:30.84  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R 9:58.10  1996        Terry Allen/TMID                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malachi Armstrong            Pocatello, ID         10:10.28  
  2 Nephi Eschler                Hurricane, UT         10:10.34  
  3 Kalen Mcnatt                 Eagle, ID             10:16.62  
  4 Traegan Thomas               American Falls, ID    10:20.26  
  5 Joseph Vanorden              Blackfoot, ID         10:34.09  
  6 Caleb Norman                 Salt Lake City, UT    10:36.64  
  7 Alfredo Linabary             Belgrade, MT          10:39.65  
  8 Jackson Thieme               Middleton, ID         10:41.85  
  9 Cole Thomas                  American Falls, ID    11:31.99  
 10 Carter Parks                 Highland, UT          12:56.74  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
   Region 11: R 14.30  1998        Donovan Kilmartin/TMID                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Matthew Erickson             Kuna, ID                 17.69   0.5 
  2 Bailey Brooks                Salt Lake City, UT       17.74   0.5 
  3 Isaiah Girard                Dillon, MT               19.13   0.5 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
   Region 11: R 26.44  6/25/2009   Joseph Delgado, YMCA team Idaho             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bailey Brooks                Salt Lake City, UT       32.68   0.3 
  2 Isaiah Girard                Dillon, MT               37.95   0.3 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R 48.90  1990        Idaho Falls TC                              
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1134-Central City Cheetahs  'A'                       57.63q 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R 48.90  1990        Idaho Falls TC                              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 1134-Central City Cheetahs  'A'                       57.63  
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R  6-03  1998        Donovan Kilmartin/TMID                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Erickson             Kuna, ID                 1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Bailey Brooks                Salt Lake City, UT      J1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Michael Irwin                Great Falls, MT          1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Nicolas Hill                 Townsend, MT             1.32m    4-04.00 
  4 Mkasim Bakenra               Salt Lake City, UT       1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Parker Green                 Salt Lake City, UT          NH            
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Region 11: R 21-01.50  6/25/2009   Joseph Delgado, YMCA Team Idaho          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Seth Romsa                   Casper, WY               5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
  2 Tevita Havili                Salt Lake City, UT       5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  3 Nicolas Hill                 Townsend, MT             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  4 Joesef Jacobs                Casper, WY               4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  5 Bailey Brooks                Salt Lake City, UT       4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  6 Michael Irwin                Great Falls, MT          4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  7 Parker Green                 Salt Lake City, UT       3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Region 11: R 39-09.25  1990        Thomas Puffell/ID                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Mclaughlin           Meridian, ID             9.39m   NWI  30-09.75 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 49-05  1988        Lance Dandiker/MT                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Kueffner                Taylorsville, UT         9.17m   30-01.00 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 178-11  1987        Chad McKinney/MT                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Kueffner                Taylorsville, UT        22.53m      73-11 
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R  3484  6/25/2009   Joseph Delgado, YMCA Team Idaho             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey Brooks                Salt Lake City, UT        2058  
  2 Matthew Mclaughlin           Meridian, ID              1688  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bailey Brooks                Salt Lake City, UT       17.30   3.5    593
  2 Matthew Mclaughlin           Meridian, ID             17.38   3.5    585
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bailey Brooks                Salt Lake City, UT       7.92m   26-00.00    362
  2 Matthew Mclaughlin           Meridian, ID             5.10m   16-08.75    197
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bailey Brooks                Salt Lake City, UT       1.56m    5-01.25    434
  2 Matthew Mclaughlin           Meridian, ID             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bailey Brooks                Salt Lake City, UT       4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    278
  2 Matthew Mclaughlin           Meridian, ID             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    273
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey Brooks                Salt Lake City, UT     5:31.60     391
  2 Matthew Mclaughlin           Meridian, ID           5:40.36     350
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
   Region 11: R 12.74  1991        Jackie Bridgeman/WY                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ashlynn Allred               Salt Lake City, UT       12.58R -0.1  2 
  2 Fatou Trawally               Salt Lake City, UT       12.73R -0.1  2 
  3 Kassadi Beckstead            Taylorsville, UT         12.97  -0.1  2 
  4 Haley Gellner                Billings, MT             13.17  -0.1  2 
  5 Courtney Stromme             Belgrade, MT             13.90  -0.1  2 
  5 Malia Gesuale                Billings, MT             13.90  -0.1  2 
  7 Danielle Haverkamp           Lander, WY               14.38   2.5  1 
  8 Iisha Workman                Salt Lake City, UT       14.42  -0.1  2 
 -- Chloe Eves                   Billings, MT                FS   2.5  1 
 -- Genevieve Ayers              Billings, MT                FS   2.5  1 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
   Region 11: R 26.34  1991        Christy Otte/MT                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kennedy Smith                Billings, MT             25.73   2.8  2 
  2 Ashlynn Allred               Salt Lake City, UT       26.28   2.8  2 
  3 Fatou Trawally               Salt Lake City, UT       26.96   2.8  2 
  4 Kassadi Beckstead            Taylorsville, UT         27.44   2.8  2 
  5 Malia Gesuale                Billings, MT             28.65   2.8  2 
  6 Courtney Stromme             Belgrade, MT             28.68   2.8  2 
  7 Iisha Workman                Salt Lake City, UT       29.85   2.4  1 
  8 Sara Diteman                 Bozeman, MT              30.19   2.4  1 
  9 Danielle Haverkamp           Lander, WY               30.33   2.8  2 
 10 Chloe Eves                   Billings, MT             31.04   2.4  1 
 11 Genevieve Ayers              Billings, MT             31.79   2.4  1 
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R 2:18.44  6/30/2001   Danielle Pridgen/TMID, Team ID            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angie Nickerson              Salt Lake City, UT     2:31.27  
  2 Sydney Lammers               Pocatello, ID          2:31.33  
  3 Juliet Black                 Eagle, ID              2:31.69  
  4 Sierra Knapp                 Draper, UT             2:38.68  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R 4:53.40  1992        Emily Nay/MT                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angie Nickerson              Salt Lake City, UT     5:15.42  
  2 Quincy Vanorden              Blackfoot, ID          5:20.37  
  3 Sydney Lammers               Pocatello, ID          5:24.57  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R 10:35.50  1992        Emily Nay/MT                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quincy Vanorden              Blackfoot, ID         11:26.47  
  2 Angie Nickerson              Salt Lake City, UT    11:29.72  
  3 Sydney Lammers               Pocatello, ID         11:31.41  
  4 Naena Bland                  Richmond, UT          11:52.40  
 
Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R 9:03.12  6/25/2005   Lisa Stewart, TMID                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quincy Vanorden              Blackfoot, ID          8:27.37R 
  2 Naena Bland                  Richmond, UT           8:45.78R 
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
   Region 11: R 14.90  1981        Jennifer Harlan/MT                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kylie George                 Boise, ID                16.03   1.0 
  2 Haley Gellner                Billings, MT             17.06   1.0 
  3 Courtney Stromme             Belgrade, MT             18.37   1.0 
  4 Sara Diteman                 Bozeman, MT              19.00   1.0 
  5 Chloe Eves                   Billings, MT             19.30   1.0 
  6 Savannah Huntzinger          Salt Lake City, UT       19.95   1.0 
  7 Genevieve Ayers              Billings, MT             20.01   1.0 
  8 Danielle Haverkamp           Lander, WY               20.52   1.0 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R 1:05.80  1981        Jennifer Harlin/MT                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Gellner                Billings, MT           1:08.02  
  2 Kylie George                 Boise, ID              1:12.54  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R 52.54  1994        Rocky Mtn Flyers/MT                         
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1134-Mercury TC  'A'                                  52.71Q 
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R 52.54  1994        Rocky Mtn Flyers/MT                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 1134-Mercury TC  'A'                                  52.71  
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R  5-06  1996        A.Ballero/Jessica Zatica/TMID               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Angie Nickerson              Salt Lake City, UT       1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Kylie George                 Boise, ID                1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Jordan Morris                Eagle, ID                1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Courtney Stromme             Belgrade, MT                NH            
 -- Naena Bland                  Richmond, UT                NH            
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Region 11: R 17-09  1986        Tami Mattewson/MT                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy Smith                Billings, MT             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  2 Kassadi Beckstead            Taylorsville, UT         4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  3 Malia Gesuale                Billings, MT             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  4 Jordan Morris                Eagle, ID                4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  5 Katherine Nielson            Boise, ID                3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  6 Danielle Haverkamp           Lander, WY               3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  7 Naena Bland                  Richmond, UT             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Region 11: R 36-06.25  1998        Katie Grant/TMID                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy Smith                Billings, MT            11.39m   NWI  37-04.50 
  2 Phoebe Nielson               Boise, ID               10.46m   NWI  34-04.00 
  3 Jordan Morris                Eagle, ID                9.48m   NWI  31-01.25 
  4 Katherine Nielson            Boise, ID                8.41m   NWI  27-07.25 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 131-00  1992        Sara Griffin/MTTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Megan Glasmann               Park City, UT           23.00m      75-05 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 135-08.25  2000        Hannah Warfield/MT                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phoebe Nielson               Boise, ID               24.27m      79-07 
  2 Jordan Morris                Eagle, ID               21.56m      70-09 
 
Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
   Region 11: R  4254  1981        Jennifer Harlin                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mataia Roderick              Saint Anthony, ID         3131  
  2 Phoebe Nielson               Boise, ID                 3077  
  3 Jordan Morris                Eagle, ID                 3065  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Phoebe Nielson               Boise, ID                18.73   0.5    416
  2 Jordan Morris                Eagle, ID                19.10   0.5    381
  3 Mataia Roderick              Saint Anthony, ID        20.35   0.5    274
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mataia Roderick              Saint Anthony, ID        1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Jordan Morris                Eagle, ID                1.36m    4-05.50    470
  3 Phoebe Nielson               Boise, ID                1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan Morris                Eagle, ID                7.72m   25-04.00    381
  2 Mataia Roderick              Saint Anthony, ID        7.70m   25-03.25    380
  3 Phoebe Nielson               Boise, ID                7.25m   23-09.50    351
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mataia Roderick              Saint Anthony, ID        28.39   NWI    600
  2 Jordan Morris                Eagle, ID                28.79   NWI    570
  3 Phoebe Nielson               Boise, ID                29.47   NWI    520
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mataia Roderick              Saint Anthony, ID        4.82m   NWI  15-09.75    511
  2 Phoebe Nielson               Boise, ID                4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    469
  3 Jordan Morris                Eagle, ID                4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    423
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Phoebe Nielson               Boise, ID               26.29m      86-03    407
  2 Mataia Roderick              Saint Anthony, ID       22.68m      74-05    339
  3 Jordan Morris                Eagle, ID               19.84m      65-01    286
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Morris                Eagle, ID              2:41.63     554
  2 Phoebe Nielson               Boise, ID              2:46.08     505
  3 Mataia Roderick              Saint Anthony, ID      2:50.23     461
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
   Region 11: R 11.12  1995        Marc Johnson/WY                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gabriel Linabary             Belgrade, MT             11.34   0.6  2 
  2 Branden Phanmaha             Boise, ID                11.94   0.6  2 
  3 Reed Ericson                 Nampa, ID                12.06   0.6  2 
  4 Michael Binford              Salt Lake City, UT       12.23   0.6  2 
  5 Christian Carter             Nampa, ID                12.49  -1.0  1 
  6 Andrew Charlton              Weiser, ID               12.50  -1.0  1 
  7 Spencer Brown                Nampa, ID                12.56   0.6  2 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
   Region 11: R 22.58  2000        Mathew Erickson/TMID                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Reed Ericson                 Nampa, ID                23.99   3.9 
  2 Branden Phanmaha             Boise, ID                24.32   3.9 
  3 Michael Binford              Salt Lake City, UT       24.63   3.9 
  4 Christian Carter             Nampa, ID                25.18   3.9 
  5 Spencer Brown                Nampa, ID                26.17   3.9 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
   Region 11: R 51.23  2000        Mathew Erickson/TMID                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brandon Kinsey               Salt Lake City, UT       53.09   2 
  2 Reed Ericson                 Nampa, ID                53.19   2 
  3 Alex Klatt                   Billings, MT             53.45   1 
  4 Logan Laird                  Billings, MT             54.62   1 
  5 Robert Thomas                Kaysville, UT            55.64   2 
  6 Cody Mccombs                 Billings, MT             58.28   2 
  7 Bryce Green                  Townsend, MT           1:00.37   1 
  8 Todd Jennings                Billings, MT           1:03.15   1 
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R 2:01.90  1992        Kirk Whittig/TMID                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Klatt                   Billings, MT           2:01.44R 
  2 Elijah Armstrong             Pocatello, ID          2:06.99  
  3 Logan Laird                  Billings, MT           2:09.27  
  4 Austin Fred                  Middelton, ID          2:09.46  
  5 Dylan Johnson                Billings, MT           2:13.32  
  6 Mark Hovland                 Billings, MT           2:15.00  
  7 Austin Seder                 Billings, MT           2:18.50  
  8 Conner Hintt                 Billings, MT           2:20.11  
  9 Todd Jennings                Billings, MT           2:25.54  
 10 Keiffer Jacobs               Casper, WY             2:29.07  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R 4:16.19  6/26/2004   Nick Bolinder, TMID                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elijah Armstrong             Pocatello, ID          4:16.77  
  2 James Withers                Blackfoot, ID          4:34.39  
  3 Dylan Johnson                Billings, MT           4:40.47  
  4 Mark Hovland                 Billings, MT           4:40.63  
  5 Conner Hintt                 Billings, MT           4:47.77  
  6 Calum Kepler                 Casper, WY             4:49.39  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R 9:20.99  1992        Justin Atkins/TMID                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elijah Armstrong             Pocatello, ID          9:12.94R 
  2 James Withers                Blackfoot, ID          9:54.48  
  3 Andy Li                      Salt Lake City, UT    10:41.85  
  4 Calum Kepler                 Casper, WY            11:05.95  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R 6:24.50  1985        Mike Larstae                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin Fred                  Middelton, ID          7:12.63  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
   Region 11: R 14.86  6/29/2010   Kolby Kester, 1131 UNA                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gabriel Linabary             Belgrade, MT             15.84   2.5 
  2 Christian Carter             Nampa, ID                19.46   2.5 
  3 Bryce Green                  Townsend, MT             22.54   2.5 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R 59.03  6/26/2004   Mike Hurd, TMID                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Carter             Nampa, ID              1:06.16  
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R 3:43.98  2000        Bozeman TC                                
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rocky Mountain Flying Pan-1131  'A'                 8:00.31Q 
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R 3:43.98  2000        Bozeman TC                                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rocky Mountain Flying Pan-1131  'A'                 8:00.30  
 
Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R 11:38.13  6/26/2004   Team Idaho, TMID                         
                          S Bosch, S Huey, K Higgs, N Bolinder              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rocky Mountain Flying Pan-1131  'A'                 8:00.32R 
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 6-06.50  1996        Davin Hodges/TMID                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gabriel Linabary             Belgrade, MT             1.67m    5-05.75 
 -- Robert Thomas                Kaysville, UT               NH            
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Region 11: R 22-03  1996        Davin Hodges/TMID                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriel Linabary             Belgrade, MT             6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
  2 Michael Binford              Salt Lake City, UT       5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
  3 Andrew Charlton              Weiser, ID               5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
  4 Brandon Kinsey               Salt Lake City, UT       5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
  5 Damien White                 Billings, MT             5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
  6 Cody Mccombs                 Billings, MT             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  7 Bryce Green                  Townsend, MT             5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  8 Vuong Tran                   Salt Lake City, UT       4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  9 Keiffer Jacobs               Casper, WY               4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
 10 Robert Thomas                Kaysville, UT            4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Region 11: R 45-06  1996        Marc Johnson/WY                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kiana Walker                 Boise, ID               13.55m   NWI  44-05.50 
  2 Keiffer Jacobs               Casper, WY              10.45m   NWI  34-03.50 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 55-07  1989        Dennis Black/MT                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lukas Lindeman               Missoula, MT            10.86m   35-07.75 
  2 Dallin Dearing               Mountain Home, ID        8.97m   29-05.25 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 179-00  1994        Travis Haynes/MT                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lukas Lindeman               Missoula, MT            34.20m     112-02 
  2 Dallin Dearing               Mountain Home, ID       26.48m      86-10 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 196-02  1988        Chad McKinney/MT                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lukas Lindeman               Missoula, MT            35.31m     115-10 
  2 Rayce Nye                    North Ogden, UT         34.47m     113-01 
  3 Brandon Kinsey               Salt Lake City, UT      29.05m      95-04 
 
Event 471  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
   Region 11: R  6212  1999        Donovan Kilmartin                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Delgado               Ontario, OR               6510R 
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Joseph Delgado               Ontario, OR              11.44   3.5    765
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Joseph Delgado               Ontario, OR              6.94m   NWI  22-09.25    799
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joseph Delgado               Ontario, OR             12.14m   39-10.00    615
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joseph Delgado               Ontario, OR              1.85m    6-00.75    670
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph Delgado               Ontario, OR              53.30     669
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Joseph Delgado               Ontario, OR              15.57   2.0    782
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joseph Delgado               Ontario, OR             32.43m     106-05    512
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joseph Delgado               Ontario, OR              3.45m   11-03.75    469
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joseph Delgado               Ontario, OR             49.05m     160-11    575
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph Delgado               Ontario, OR            4:44.26     654
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
   Region 11: R 12.16  1996        Shae Jones/TMID                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sylvia Harrison              Salt Lake City, UT       12.39   0.3 
  2 Jasmine Bradley              Salt Lake City, UT       12.77   0.3 
  3 Victoria Divis               Salt Lake City, UT       13.20   0.3 
  4 Alexis Banda                 Caldwell, ID             13.33   0.3 
  5 Lindsey Trollope             Billings, MT             13.34   0.3 
  6 Janessa Benjamin             Belgrade, MT             13.46   0.3 
  7 Jasmine Walton               Salt Lake City, UT       14.91   0.3 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
   Region 11: R 25.99  1989        Julie Briggs/ID                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sylvia Harrison              Salt Lake City, UT       25.57   2.6 
  2 Jasmine Bradley              Salt Lake City, UT       25.71   2.6 
  3 Janessa Benjamin             Belgrade, MT             27.65   2.6 
  4 Alexis Banda                 Caldwell, ID             27.68   2.6 
  5 Lindsey Trollope             Billings, MT             27.69   2.6 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
   Region 11: R 59.28  1992        Michelle Herderson/MT                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsey Trollope             Billings, MT           1:04.31  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
   Region 11: R 2:20.73  6/28/2010   Nicole Rietz, 1131 Rocky Mtn              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marquita Palmer              Weiser, ID             2:23.93  
  2 Mercy Barrett                Boise, ID              2:26.10  
  3 Cate Hanna                   Billings, MT           2:32.68  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
   Region 11: R 4:47.31  6/30/2001   Jennifer McPherson/TMID, Team ID          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marquita Palmer              Weiser, ID             5:00.16  
  2 Chiara Warner                Townsend, MT           5:04.71  
  3 Cate Hanna                   Billings, MT           5:07.94  
  4 Makenna Sellers              Billings, MT           5:33.09  
  5 Shari Leedom                 Florence, MT           6:02.03  
 
Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
   Region 11: R 10:41.10  6/29/2001   Jennifer McPherson/TMID, Team ID         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marquita Palmer              Weiser, ID            10:54.04  
  2 Chiara Warner                Townsend, MT          11:21.67  
  3 Keisha Stensby               Billings, MT          11:56.17  
  4 Shari Leedom                 Florence, MT          13:14.04  
 
Event 506  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
   Region 11: R 8:49.23  6/24/2010   Megan Herning, 1131 Mountain              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy Barrett                Boise, ID              8:14.90R 
  2 Keisha Stensby               Billings, MT           8:25.93R 
  3 Makenna Sellers              Billings, MT           9:07.89  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
   Region 11: R 14.71  1989        Claudine Robinson/MT                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jade Childs                  Meridian, ID             14.96  +0.0 
  2 Victoria Divis               Salt Lake City, UT       15.38  +0.0 
  3 Damara Walker                Salt Lake City, UT       15.84  +0.0 
  4 Rachel Brooks                Salt Lake City, UT       16.33  +0.0 
  5 Justine Kueffner             Taylorsville, UT         17.24  +0.0 
  6 Ashli Schulz                 Lindon, UT               17.77  +0.0 
  7 Heather Lafollette           Boise, ID                19.10  +0.0 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
   Region 11: R 1:01.00  6/23/2005   Lauren Kisner, TMID                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Brooks                Salt Lake City, UT     1:08.52  
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1134-Central City Cheetahs  'A'                       49.55q 
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 1134-Central City Cheetahs  'A'                       49.55  
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R  5-07  1988        Jana Olson/MT                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Janessa Benjamin             Belgrade, MT             1.63m    5-04.25 
  2 Katherine Maus               Salt Lake City, UT       1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Justine Kueffner             Taylorsville, UT         1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 13-00  6/29/2002   Julene Bailey, Team ID                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tali Fagan                   Payette, ID              3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Jill Rausch                  Nampa, IA                2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
   Region 11: R 17-06  6/29/2002   Ashley Holly, Unattaced                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Katherine Maus               Salt Lake City, UT       5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
  1 Brittany Owens               Boise, ID                5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
  3 Damara Walker                Salt Lake City, UT       5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  4 Kalie Sauro                  Missoula, MT             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  5 Justine Kueffner             Taylorsville, UT         4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  6 Ashli Schulz                 Lindon, UT               4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
   Region 11: R 38-01.50  1986        Jeny Jauquet/ID                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Owens               Boise, ID               11.26m   NWI  36-11.50 
  2 Katherine Maus               Salt Lake City, UT      10.85m   NWI  35-07.25 
  3 Kalie Sauro                  Missoula, MT             9.85m   NWI  32-03.75 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 131-03.75  2000        Carlane Jensen/MT                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kiernan Haggarty             Missoula, MT            42.56m     139-07 
  2 Ashli Schulz                 Lindon, UT              25.73m      84-05 
 
Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
   Region 11: R  4665  1993        Holly Maloney                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jade Childs                  Meridian, ID              3700  
  2 Ashli Schulz                 Lindon, UT                3521  
  3 Rachel Brooks                Salt Lake City, UT        3432  
  4 Aleena Kugath                Rexburg, ID               3403  
  5 Justine Kueffner             Taylorsville, UT          3380  
  6 Shakira Horn                 Rigby, ID                 2796  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jade Childs                  Meridian, ID             15.27   0.9  2    806
  2 Rachel Brooks                Salt Lake City, UT       16.58   2.8  1    645
  3 Aleena Kugath                Rexburg, ID              16.68   0.9  2    633
  4 Justine Kueffner             Taylorsville, UT         17.44   0.9  2    548
  5 Ashli Schulz                 Lindon, UT               17.46   2.8  1    546
  6 Shakira Horn                 Rigby, ID                19.32   2.8  1    361
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aleena Kugath                Rexburg, ID              1.51m    4-11.50    632
  2 Justine Kueffner             Taylorsville, UT         1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Shakira Horn                 Rigby, ID                1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Jade Childs                  Meridian, ID             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  5 Ashli Schulz                 Lindon, UT               1.33m    4-04.25    439
  6 Rachel Brooks                Salt Lake City, UT       1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ashli Schulz                 Lindon, UT               8.44m   27-08.25    428
  2 Jade Childs                  Meridian, ID             7.79m   25-06.75    386
  3 Rachel Brooks                Salt Lake City, UT       7.39m   24-03.00    360
  4 Justine Kueffner             Taylorsville, UT         7.27m   23-10.25    352
  5 Aleena Kugath                Rexburg, ID              6.97m   22-10.50    333
  6 Shakira Horn                 Rigby, ID                6.42m   21-00.75    298
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jade Childs                  Meridian, ID             27.28   NWI    689
  2 Rachel Brooks                Salt Lake City, UT       27.31   NWI    686
  3 Justine Kueffner             Taylorsville, UT         28.54   NWI    589
  4 Ashli Schulz                 Lindon, UT               28.86   NWI    565
  5 Shakira Horn                 Rigby, ID                29.02   NWI    553
  6 Aleena Kugath                Rexburg, ID              29.47   NWI    520
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Aleena Kugath                Rexburg, ID              4.91m   NWI  16-01.50    535
  2 Shakira Horn                 Rigby, ID                4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    508
  3 Jade Childs                  Meridian, ID             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75    503
  4 Ashli Schulz                 Lindon, UT               4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
  5 Rachel Brooks                Salt Lake City, UT       4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    423
  6 Justine Kueffner             Taylorsville, UT         4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    418
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ashli Schulz                 Lindon, UT              27.84m      91-04    436
  2 Justine Kueffner             Taylorsville, UT        24.04m      78-10    364
  3 Jade Childs                  Meridian, ID            21.61m      70-11    319
  4 Rachel Brooks                Salt Lake City, UT      21.10m      69-03    309
  5 Aleena Kugath                Rexburg, ID             18.62m      61-01    263
  6 Shakira Horn                 Rigby, ID               15.92m      52-03    214
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashli Schulz                 Lindon, UT             2:31.54     674
  2 Rachel Brooks                Salt Lake City, UT     2:37.64     600
  3 Justine Kueffner             Taylorsville, UT       2:42.63     543
  4 Aleena Kugath                Rexburg, ID            2:47.73     487
  5 Jade Childs                  Meridian, ID           2:50.07     463
  6 Shakira Horn                 Rigby, ID              3:07.84     296
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
   Region 11: R 10.90  1998        John McCauley/TMID                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Anthony Osheku               Salt Lake City, UT       11.07   1.5  2 
  2 Malcolm Tencate              Boise, ID                11.41   1.5  2 
  3 Ian Keys                     Bellevue, ID             11.42   1.5  2 
  4 Ben Skinner                  Boise, ID                11.61   1.5  2 
  5 Kevin Ortiz                  Cottonwood, UT           11.69   1.5  2 
  6 Brady Blomquist              Florence, MT             12.00   0.3  1 
  7 Kyle Koszuta                 Billings, MT             12.13   1.5  2 
  8 McKay Taylor                 Orem, UT                 12.22   0.3  1 
  9 Ryan Nash                    Billings, MT             12.47   0.3  1 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
   Region 11: R 22.20  1998        John McCauley/TMID                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dante Carter                 Nampa, ID                22.46   2.4  2 
  2 Cole Odle                    Cedar Hills, UT          22.83   3.5  1 
  3 Blake Ellis                  Highland, UT             22.85   3.5  1 
  4 Malcolm Tencate              Boise, ID                22.90   2.4  2 
  5 Kevin Ortiz                  Cottonwood, UT           23.31   2.4  2 
  6 Ben Skinner                  Boise, ID                23.32   2.4  2 
  7 Brady Blomquist              Florence, MT             23.69   3.5  1 
  8 Blake Walton                 Highland, UT             25.10   3.5  1 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
   Region 11: R 50.30  1999        Samuel Burley/WY                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dante Carter                 Nampa, ID                49.31R 
  2 Blake Ellis                  Highland, UT             50.31  
  3 Cole Odle                    Cedar Hills, UT          51.85  
  4 Kevin Ortiz                  Cottonwood, UT           52.06  
  5 Brady Blomquist              Florence, MT             52.40  
  6 Blake Walton                 Highland, UT             53.91  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
   Region 11: R 2:00.14  6/28/2003   Matthew Helgath, Whitefish                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conrad Larson                Nampa, ID              2:02.50  
  2 Madison Bolton               Florence, MT           2:04.21  
  3 Fredrick Petsch              Billings, MT           2:11.45  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
   Region 11: R 4:07.50  1981        Rob Welo/WY                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conrad Larson                Nampa, ID              4:16.84  
  2 Fredrick Petsch              Billings, MT           4:40.19  
  3 Ryan Thompson                Lincoln, MT            4:55.49  
 
Event 555  3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
   Region 11: R 15:39.80  1998        Jed Barta/TMID                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Messmer                 Missoula, MT           9:28.44R 
  2 Gus Sloan                    Billings, MT          10:02.45R 
  3 Ryan Thompson                Salt Lake City, UT    10:34.55R 
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
   Region 11: R 6:13.70  1997        Chris Kranz/TMID                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Messmer                 Missoula, MT           6:55.83  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
   Region 11: R 14.16  1991        Matt Fuller/TMID                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Marcus Barber                Boise, ID                15.72  +0.0 
  2 McKay Taylor                 Orem, UT                 17.88  +0.0 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
   Region 11: R 54.80  6/23/2005   Kevin Pabst, TMID                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan Reynolds               Florence, MT             58.09  
  2 Marcus Barber                Boise, ID              1:00.41  
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
   Region 11: R 3:27.65  6/28/2003   Team ID                                   
                         Kevin Pabst,Andrew Mapp, Bobby Crear,Evan Hawker  
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1134-Lone Peak TC  'A'                              3:55.97q 
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
   Region 11: R 3:27.65  6/28/2003   Team ID                                   
                         Kevin Pabst,Andrew Mapp, Bobby Crear,Evan Hawker  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 1134-Lone Peak TC  'A'                              3:55.97  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 1.72m  6/24/2010   Michael Frey, 1154 Ymca Te                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scotty Owens                 Billings, MT             1.92mR   6-03.50 
  2 Trevor Matheson              Lindon, UT               1.72mR   5-07.75 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 15-06  1987        Steve McMorris/MT/Matt Taylor/ID            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Woodrow Thomas               Boise, ID                4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Lucas Johnson                Boise, ID                3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Josh Sanders                 Green River, WY          3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
   Region 11: R 23-05  1992        J. Hasser/TMID                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Bailey                 Meridian, ID             6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  2 Zach Girard                  Dillon, MT               5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  3 Trevor Matheson              Lindon, UT               5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  4 Ryan Nash                    Billings, MT             5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
  5 McKay Taylor                 Orem, UT                 4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
   Region 11: R 46-00.75  1997        Davin Williams                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Bailey                 Meridian, ID            13.75m   NWI  45-01.50 
  2 Scotty Owens                 Billings, MT            12.95m   NWI  42-06.00 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 59-09.75  1986        Shane Collins/ID                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zachary Havlovick            Idaho Falls, ID         15.83m   51-11.25 
  2 Christian Boorman            Manti, UT               13.71m   44-11.75 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 173-03  1988        Ryan Butler/ID                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christian Boorman            Manti, UT               43.25m     141-11 
  2 Zachary Havlovick            Idaho Falls, ID         41.55m     136-04 
 
Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
   Region 11: R 40.43m  6/22/2006   Wade Janzen, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Mark Lindstrom               Kaysville, UT               ND            
 
Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
   Region 11: R  6168  1993        Gregg Sawyer                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Harris                 Boise, ID                 5459  
  2 Dillon Dopp                  Ammon, ID                 4651  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tyler Harris                 Boise, ID                11.70   3.5    711
  2 Lucas Johnson                Boise, ID                12.33   3.5    588
  3 Dillon Dopp                  Ammon, ID                12.35   3.5    584
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tyler Harris                 Boise, ID                6.11m   NWI  20-00.50    610
  2 Lucas Johnson                Boise, ID                5.33m   NWI  17-06.00    447
  3 Dillon Dopp                  Ammon, ID                5.30m   NWI  17-04.75    441
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler Harris                 Boise, ID               10.45m   34-03.50    513
  2 Dillon Dopp                  Ammon, ID               10.44m   34-03.00    512
  3 Lucas Johnson                Boise, ID                9.14m   30-00.00    434
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler Harris                 Boise, ID                1.76m    5-09.25    593
  2 Dillon Dopp                  Ammon, ID                1.64m    5-04.50    496
  3 Lucas Johnson                Boise, ID                1.58m    5-02.25    449
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Harris                 Boise, ID                56.38     545
  2 Dillon Dopp                  Ammon, ID                56.97     522
  3 Lucas Johnson                Boise, ID              1:05.46     246
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tyler Harris                 Boise, ID                15.92   2.0    742
  2 Dillon Dopp                  Ammon, ID                18.50   2.0    477
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler Harris                 Boise, ID               34.52m     113-03    554
  2 Dillon Dopp                  Ammon, ID               23.58m      77-04    340
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dillon Dopp                  Ammon, ID                3.35m   10-11.75    444
  2 Tyler Harris                 Boise, ID                2.85m    9-04.25    321
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dillon Dopp                  Ammon, ID               33.02m     108-04    342
  2 Tyler Harris                 Boise, ID               31.42m     103-01    319
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Harris                 Boise, ID              5:01.44     551
  2 Dillon Dopp                  Ammon, ID              5:11.95     493
  
  
  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec