Results

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                             3:34.67Q  1
     1) Byers, Christopher              2) Collins, Justin
     3) Wilcox, Christopher             4) Goudeau, Stefon
  2 Track Houston-1225  'A'                             3:37.24Q  3
     1) Deadmon, Bryce                  2) Johnson, Dedric
     3) Lewis, Robert                   4) Suszylo, Victor
  3 Cl Athletics Stars Track-1225  'A'                  3:37.76Q  2
     1) Beauman, Kimel                  2) Childs, Adrian
     3) Anderson, Deontay               4) Lattin, Amere
  4 Texas Storm Tc-1225  'A'                            3:34.84Q  1
     1) Morgan, Justin                  2) Harrell, Nikalos
     3) Thomas, Kentonie                4) Killpatrick, Sean
  5 Dallas Blaze-1226  'A'                              3:37.81Q  2
     1) Chambers, Evan                  2) Chambers, Trevin
     3) Osborne, Xzavien                4) Wright, Courtney
  6 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'                 3:40.92Q  3
     1) Coleman, Antonio                2) George, Jonathan
     3) Orji, Nicholas                  4) Thompson, David
  7 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              3:40.43q  2
     1) Branch, Shareek                 2) Brown, Edwin
     3) Davis, Isaiah                   4) Walker, Bryce
  8 Speedalight Elite Yout-1438  'A'                    3:41.90q  3
     1) Perkins, Denzel                 2) Dangerfield, Troy
     3) Dudley, James                   4) Litton, Andreas
  9 Innovation Academy-0102  'A'                        3:44.63   2
     1) Dimattia, Lee                   2) Nsiloswai, Cedric
     3) Paulo, William                  4) Scarsdale, Nicholas
 10 Las Vegas Blazin Onez-1549  'A'                     3:44.86   3
     1) Stevenson, Zaviontay            2) Gust-fuller, Ty
     3) Veal, Cyrano                    4) Reid, Novell
 11 Michigan Accelerators Tra-0519  'A'                 3:51.88   2
     1) Cleaver, Derris                 2) France, Niko
     3) Franklin, Marvin                4) Hayes, Benjamin
 12 Pacesetters Tc-0517  'B'                            3:54.27   3
     1) Collins, Bradley                2) Hence, Austin
     3) James, Brandon                  4) Ragland, Dairius
 13 Diablo Valley Track Fie-1438  'A'                   4:02.22   1
     1) Stuertz, Ian                    2) Deniston, Ross
     3) Hernandez, Edgar                4) King, Alexander
 14 Alabama Heat-0609  'A'                              4:02.39   2
     1) Stephens, Carlos                2) Moore, Kourtney
     3) Simmons, Thomar                 4) Simmons, Victor
 15 Illini Heat Tc-0721  'A'                            4:03.55   1
     1) Skinner, Preston                2) Hudson, Michael
     3) Knipfer, Matthew                4) Phillips, Nathaniel
 16 United Southern Express T-0624  'A'                 4:04.36   3
     1) Calais, Raymond                 2) Domingue, Ethan
     3) Milton, Charlie                 4) Turner, Jeremiah
 17 Team Bliss TC  'A'                                  4:07.66   3
     1) Mcgowen, Joshua                 2) Frilot, William
     3) Johnson, Mondarius              4) Thomas, Kendall
 18 Bellevue Recreation Youth-0829  'A'                 4:09.28   2
     1) Ducker, Trystn                  2) Hendricks, Tanner
     3) Ligon, Kenneth                  4) Stovall, Jeramiah
 19 El Paso Wings Tc-1053  'A'                          4:10.62   1
     1) Baumler, Jonathan               2) Cobos, Jacob
     3) Hernandez, Cristian             4) Stroman, Devon
 20 Kankakee Tc-0721  'A'                               4:26.10   1
     1) Coffie, Jaylin                  2) Horta, Cristobal
     3) Kelly, Sean                     4) King, Kevin
 -- Pacesetters Tc-0517  'A'                                 DQ   1 Lane violation
     1) Bonner, Ronald                  2) Gray, Nicholas
     3) Williams, Jaye                  4) Wright, Joshua
 -- Temecula Valley Time Machine-1  'A'                      DQ   1 Lane violation
     1) Fisher, Nicholas                2) Freeman, Kobe
     3) Glover, Jalen                   4) Marshall, Damion