Results

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 The Wings Tc Inc-1225  'A'                          4:41.24Q  1
     1) Williams, Darnee                2) Cook, Celisa
     3) Lombard, Destini                4) Williams, Annika
  2 Los Angeles Jets Track Cl-1533  'A'                 4:42.74Q  2
     1) Worline-thompson, Caitlin       2) Johnson, Alazya
     3) Mckinley, Taya                  4) Okoh, Queen
  3 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              4:42.79Q  3
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah            2) Harris, Lauryn
     3) Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn        4) Omomah, Naomi
  4 Do Right Educational Spor-1048  'A'                 4:48.25Q  2
     1) Charlton, Jayde                 2) Jackson, Renita
     3) Jackson, Trejanae               4) Williams, Kiermya
  5 Tru Speed Tc-1226  'A'                              4:49.00Q  3
     1) Harriss, Alyssa                 2) Stanley, Destiny
     3) Pleasant, Angela                4) Smith, Sommer
  6 Ruff Riders Tc-0345  'A'                            4:50.99Q  1
     1) Poole, Jamilya                  2) Nash, Aniyah
     3) Stallworth, Otto                4) Ponder, Simone
  7 Arizona Rising Suns-1048  'A'                       4:50.07q  2
     1) Mustin, Dominique               2) Mays, Jadyn
     3) Mccoy, Tajene                   4) Mitchell, Jemila
  8 Las Vegas Blazin Onez-1549  'A'                     4:51.97q  2
     1) Smith, Aniya                    2) Towers, Desiree
     3) Jones, Alexa                    4) Palacio, Tuwani
  9 Northwest Flyers Track Cl-1225  'A'                 4:52.42   1
     1) Arrington, Brooke               2) Sims, Nia
     3) Carter, Emerald                 4) Morales, Miley
 10 United Stars Tc-0208  'A'                           4:56.71   3
     1) Bernard, Jayla                  2) Boykin, Jesikah
     3) Mack, Kaira                     4) Wusinich, Rebecca
 11 Illusions Tc-1226  'A'                              5:11.49   3
     1) Knox, Sydney                    2) Taylor, Hannah
     3) Traylor, Tiffany                4) Whitaker, Jaila
 12 Mp Striders Youth TC  'A'                           5:12.35   2
     1) Bates, Daija                    2) Dix, Victoria
     3) Lawson, Olivia                  4) Shine, Bria
 13 Arizona Cheetahs Track Cl-1048  'A'                 5:19.28   3
     1) Sessions, Piper                 2) Shea, Katie
     3) Belliotti, Mykenzie             4) Lockhart, Mia
 14 El Paso Wings Tc-1053  'A'                          5:22.70   3
     1) Duran, Daphne                   2) Gandy, Alyssa
     3) Talavera, Kayhla                4) Reza, Rosalinda
 15 Southern Oklahoma Track C-0927  'A'                 5:23.27   1
     1) Armstrong, Quintaija            2) Carathers, Chelsey
     3) Carathers, Kelsey               4) Gordon, Amaya
 16 Eastside Steppers Tc-0927  'A'                      5:23.42   1
     1) Connor, Kindal                  2) Worth, Brianna
     3) Laviolette, Qulanda             4) Pollard, Alexia
 17 North Texas Cheetahs Trac-1226  'A'                 5:23.94   2
     1) Griffin, Jaera                  2) Johnson, Chasady
     3) Sanders, Asmani                 4) Tucker, Regan
 18 Heartland Youth Tc-0928  'A'                        5:47.55   1
     1) Birmingham, Jordan              2) Cleavinger, Sydney
     3) Downs, Emmalyn                  4) Rogers, Ellie
 19 Illinois Storm Tc-0721  'A'                         6:00.44   3
     1) Barnes, Kari                    2) Clayton, Kennedy
     3) Mckinney, Sequanaka             4) Scott, Nia
 20 Su-Mo Tc Su-Per-0609  'A'                           6:01.41   1
     1) Benison, Deaisha                2) Wilson, Adrienne
     3) Goode, Joslynn                  4) Hambright, Trinity
 21 Notre Dame Tc-0106  'A'                             6:06.42   2
     1) Blackheart, Jada                2) Kelly, Samantha
     3) Pablo, Mareya                   4) Perez, Ava
 -- Speed City Tc-1533  'A'                                  DQ   1 Ran in lane 1 6 step
     1) Ford, Alexys                    2) Henry, Kamil
     3) Jackson, Kennedy                4) Perry, Dejanae